Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Texas Hold 'Em | Casey Schmitz | 60.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Rowfantina Apollo | Taylor K. Morrison | 36.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Meadow Fox Jubilation | Sheila Heider | 60.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Hillcrest's Treasure Chest | Streett Moore | 80.00 | |
Reserve | Cherry On Top | Streett Moore | 48.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Beau Rivage | Alexandra Benjamin | 48.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Zorroco | Rio Parker | 80.00 | |
Reserve | Rhinebeck | Kristen Bowman | 48.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Sunday Driver | Abigail Brodsky | 48.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Theodore | Lauren Cortellessa | 36.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Quinell | Kristina Sprenkle | 60.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Bold Moves | Blake Schindler | 80.00 | |
Reserve | Why Not | Erin Tilkin | 48.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | LuvBug | Patricia D Schindler | 60.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Zorroco | Rio Parker | 60.00 | |
Reserve | Blue Crush | Kristin Tomsic | 36.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Stand By Me | Nicole Shaw | 60.00 | |
Reserve | Passiano | Courtney Cameron | 36.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | True Blu | Dillon Shearer | 60.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Jack Sparrow | Lydia McClain | 80.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Sailaway | Kelly Kaiser | 60.00 | |
Reserve | Bruce Wayne | Nicole K Wood | 36.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Hi Falutin | Laurie E Jones | 60.00 | |
Reserve | In The Dark | Julia Hanover | 36.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Shimmer | Ellis Addleman | 60.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Goose Bumps, Charleez A Simcik | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Goose Bumps, Charleez A Simcik | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Goose Bumps, Charleez A Simcik | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Goose Bumps, Charleez A Simcik | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Sea Star, Alexis Sicher | 10.00 | |
5 | High Expectations, Selina Petronelli | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Sea Star, Alexis Sicher | 20.00 | |
4 | Woodland's Lil Bill, Barbara Ann Merryman | 15.00 | |
5 | High Expectations, Selina Petronelli | 14.00 | |
6 | Woodland's Elle, Barbara Ann Merryman | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Sea Star, Alexis Sicher | 20.00 | |
4 | Woodland's Lil Bill, Barbara Ann Merryman | 15.00 | |
5 | High Expectations, Selina Petronelli | 14.00 | |
6 | Woodland's Elle, Barbara Ann Merryman | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodland's Lil Bill, Barbara Ann Merryman | 30.00 | |
2 | Woodland's Elle, Barbara Ann Merryman | 25.00 | |
5 | Sea Star, Alexis Sicher | 14.00 | |
6 | High Expectations, Selina Petronelli | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Woodland's Elle, Barbara Ann Merryman | 15.00 | |
5 | High Expectations, Selina Petronelli | 14.00 | |
6 | Sea Star, Alexis Sicher | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rembert, Jacqueline Watts | 15.00 | |
2 | Woodland's Later Gator, Ashley Burke | 12.50 | |
3 | Sound of Music, Madison Stephens | 10.00 | |
5 | Texas Hold 'Em, Casey Schmitz | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Texas Hold 'Em, Casey Schmitz | 25.00 | |
3 | Sound of Music, Madison Stephens | 20.00 | |
4 | Rembert, Jacqueline Watts | 15.00 | |
5 | Woodland's Later Gator, Ashley Burke | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Texas Hold 'Em, Casey Schmitz | 30.00 | |
2 | Rembert, Jacqueline Watts | 25.00 | |
4 | Sound of Music, Madison Stephens | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Texas Hold 'Em, Casey Schmitz | 30.00 | |
3 | Rembert, Jacqueline Watts | 20.00 | |
4 | Sound of Music, Madison Stephens | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodland's Later Gator, Ashley Burke | 30.00 | |
2 | Sound of Music, Madison Stephens | 25.00 | |
4 | Rembert, Jacqueline Watts | 15.00 | |
5 | Texas Hold 'Em, Casey Schmitz | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meadow Fox Jubilation, Makayla Benjamin | 15.00 | |
2 | Fan Z This, E Roxanne May | 12.50 | |
3 | Rowfantina Apollo, Taylor K. Morrison | 10.00 | |
4 | Rotherwood Honey-Combe, Jacob John Meadows | 7.50 | |
5 | Snapdragon, Emily Nelson | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meadow Fox Jubilation, Makayla Benjamin | 30.00 | |
2 | Fan Z This, E Roxanne May | 25.00 | |
3 | Rotherwood Honey-Combe, Jacob John Meadows | 20.00 | |
4 | Rowfantina Apollo, Taylor K. Morrison | 15.00 | |
5 | Snapdragon, Emily Nelson | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meadow Fox Jubilation, Makayla Benjamin | 30.00 | |
2 | Rotherwood Honey-Combe, Jacob John Meadows | 25.00 | |
3 | Rowfantina Apollo, Taylor K. Morrison | 20.00 | |
4 | Fan Z This, E Roxanne May | 15.00 | |
5 | Snapdragon, Emily Nelson | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rowfantina Apollo, Taylor K. Morrison | 30.00 | |
2 | Meadow Fox Jubilation, Makayla Benjamin | 25.00 | |
3 | Fan Z This, E Roxanne May | 20.00 | |
4 | Rotherwood Honey-Combe, Jacob John Meadows | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Meadow Fox Jubilation, Makayla Benjamin | 30.00 | |
2 | Rotherwood Honey-Combe, Jacob John Meadows | 25.00 | |
3 | Rowfantina Apollo, Taylor K. Morrison | 20.00 | |
4 | Fan Z This, E Roxanne May | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sham's Loganberry, Allyson Henry | 40.00 | |
2 | Sliver, Caitlin Hooper | 35.00 | |
3 | Crab Alley's Jack, Logan Bodzer | 30.00 | |
4 | Summerset's Glory, Emily Todd | 25.00 | |
5 | Cherry On Top, Sarah Boston | 24.00 | |
6 | My Little Dreamboat, Madison L. Warner | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cherry On Top, Sarah Boston | 40.00 | |
2 | Hillstreett Blues, Tess Schaftel | 35.00 | |
3 | Crab Alley's Jack, Logan Bodzer | 30.00 | |
4 | Hillcrest's Treasure Chest, Sarah Boston | 25.00 | |
5 | Loafers Lodge Darling Edwin, Sierra Lesny | 24.00 | |
6 | Summerset's Glory, Emily Todd | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hillcrest's Treasure Chest, Sarah Boston | 40.00 | |
2 | Cherry On Top, Sarah Boston | 35.00 | |
3 | My Little Dreamboat, Madison L. Warner | 30.00 | |
4 | Hillstreett Blues, Tess Schaftel | 25.00 | |
5 | Sliver, Caitlin Hooper | 24.00 | |
6 | Loafers Lodge Darling Edwin, Sierra Lesny | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hillcrest's Treasure Chest, Sarah Boston | 30.00 | |
2 | Summerset's Glory, Emily Todd | 25.00 | |
3 | Cherry On Top, Sarah Boston | 20.00 | |
4 | Sham's Loganberry, Allyson Henry | 15.00 | |
5 | My Little Dreamboat, Madison L. Warner | 14.00 | |
6 | Loafers Lodge Darling Edwin, Sierra Lesny | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sea Breeze, Katie Groomes | 40.00 | |
2 | Beau Rivage, Alexandra Benjamin | 35.00 | |
3 | Secret Garden, Isabel Ryan | 30.00 | |
5 | Hakuna Matata, Hannah Palmatery | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Beau Rivage, Alexandra Benjamin | 30.00 | |
4 | Hidden Treasure, Gabriella Solamon | 25.00 | |
5 | Hakuna Matata, Hannah Palmatery | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beau Rivage, Alexandra Benjamin | 40.00 | |
2 | Sea Breeze, Katie Groomes | 35.00 | |
6 | Secret Garden, Isabel Ryan | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Secret Garden, Isabel Ryan | 35.00 | |
3 | Hakuna Matata, Hannah Palmatery | 30.00 | |
4 | Sea Breeze, Katie Groomes | 25.00 | |
5 | Hidden Treasure, Gabriella Solamon | 24.00 | |
6 | Beau Rivage, Alexandra Benjamin | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack Sparrow, Lydia McClain | 40.00 | |
2 | April Rain, Maria Novick | 35.00 | |
3 | Ready To Rumble, Jacqueline Shearer | 30.00 | |
6 | Senamint, Falita Liles | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Jack Sparrow, Lydia McClain | 35.00 | |
4 | Senamint, Falita Liles | 25.00 | |
5 | April Rain, Maria Novick | 24.00 | |
6 | Ready To Rumble, Jacqueline Shearer | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack Sparrow, Lydia McClain | 40.00 | |
4 | Ready To Rumble, Jacqueline Shearer | 25.00 | |
5 | Silent Thunder, Amy Steinmann | 24.00 | |
6 | April Rain, Maria Novick | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Senamint, Falita Liles | 35.00 | |
3 | Ready To Rumble, Jacqueline Shearer | 30.00 | |
4 | Jack Sparrow, Lydia McClain | 25.00 | |
6 | Silent Thunder, Amy Steinmann | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Urban, Chelsea Director | 25.00 | |
3 | Theodore, Lauren Cortellessa | 20.00 | |
5 | Puttin On The Ritz | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Theodore, Lauren Cortellessa | 25.00 | |
4 | Urban, Chelsea Director | 15.00 | |
5 | Puttin On The Ritz | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Urban, Chelsea Director | 20.00 | |
5 | Theodore, Lauren Cortellessa | 14.00 | |
6 | Puttin On The Ritz | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Theodore, Lauren Cortellessa | 25.00 | |
3 | Urban, Chelsea Director | 20.00 | |
5 | Puttin On The Ritz | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quinell, Kristina Sprenkle | 30.00 | |
3 | Oye Como Va, Davina Pruitt-Mentle | 20.00 | |
4 | Eden, Kristina Sprenkle | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Quinell, Kristina Sprenkle | 25.00 | |
4 | Eden, Kristina Sprenkle | 15.00 | |
5 | Oye Como Va, Davina Pruitt-Mentle | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Eden, Kristina Sprenkle | 25.00 | |
3 | Quinell, Kristina Sprenkle | 20.00 | |
4 | Oye Como Va, Davina Pruitt-Mentle | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Quinell, Kristina Sprenkle | 25.00 | |
3 | Eden, Kristina Sprenkle | 20.00 | |
5 | Oye Como Va, Davina Pruitt-Mentle | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sailaway, Kelly Kaiser | 30.00 | |
2 | Bruce Wayne, Nicole K Wood | 25.00 | |
3 | Inside Scoop, Taylor Serio | 20.00 | |
5 | Rococo, Brittani Director | 14.00 | |
6 | Allure, Lauren Moran | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bruce Wayne, Nicole K Wood | 30.00 | |
2 | Allure, Lauren Moran | 25.00 | |
3 | Sailaway, Kelly Kaiser | 20.00 | |
5 | Rococo, Brittani Director | 14.00 | |
6 | Inside Scoop, Taylor Serio | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sailaway, Kelly Kaiser | 30.00 | |
2 | Bruce Wayne, Nicole K Wood | 25.00 | |
3 | Inside Scoop, Taylor Serio | 20.00 | |
4 | Allure, Lauren Moran | 15.00 | |
6 | Rococo, Brittani Director | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Allure, Lauren Moran | 30.00 | |
3 | Sailaway, Kelly Kaiser | 20.00 | |
4 | Bruce Wayne, Nicole K Wood | 15.00 | |
5 | Inside Scoop, Taylor Serio | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue Crush, Kristin Tomsic | 30.00 | |
2 | Zorroco, Katie Cooper | 25.00 | |
3 | Lorena SLS, Robin Wilcox-Reading | 20.00 | |
4 | Three Wishes, Alexandra Listrani | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zorroco, Katie Cooper | 30.00 | |
2 | Three Wishes, Alexandra Listrani | 25.00 | |
4 | Lorena SLS, Robin Wilcox-Reading | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Three Wishes, Alexandra Listrani | 30.00 | |
2 | Zorroco, Katie Cooper | 25.00 | |
4 | Lorena SLS, Robin Wilcox-Reading | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Genius Gold, Toby Gibbon | 30.00 | |
2 | Stand By Me, Alexandra Listrani | 25.00 | |
3 | Passiano, Streett Moore | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stand By Me, Alexandra Listrani | 30.00 | |
2 | Passiano, Streett Moore | 25.00 | |
3 | Genius Gold, Toby Gibbon | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Passiano, Streett Moore | 30.00 | |
2 | Stand By Me, Alexandra Listrani | 25.00 | |
3 | Genius Gold, Toby Gibbon | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nickender, Emily Nelson | 40.00 | |
2 | Tinka's Lad, Tess Lee | 35.00 | |
4 | Urlala, Cassandra Gergely | 25.00 | |
5 | Rhinebeck, Kristen Bowman | 24.00 | |
6 | Zorroco, Rio Parker | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zorroco, Rio Parker | 40.00 | |
2 | Rhinebeck, Kristen Bowman | 35.00 | |
3 | Nickender, Emily Nelson | 30.00 | |
4 | Tinka's Lad, Tess Lee | 25.00 | |
6 | Serenity, Sara George | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rhinebeck, Kristen Bowman | 40.00 | |
2 | Urlala, Cassandra Gergely | 35.00 | |
3 | Zorroco, Rio Parker | 30.00 | |
5 | Tinka's Lad, Tess Lee | 24.00 | |
6 | Passiano, Courtney Cameron | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Passiano, Courtney Cameron | 30.00 | |
2 | Zorroco, Rio Parker | 25.00 | |
3 | Nickender, Emily Nelson | 20.00 | |
4 | Rhinebeck, Kristen Bowman | 15.00 | |
5 | Tinka's Lad, Tess Lee | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunday Driver, Abigail Brodsky | 40.00 | |
2 | Lennox, Catherine Duhring | 35.00 | |
4 | Half Moon Bay | 25.00 | |
6 | Walk The Line, Kelsey LeBuhn | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lennox, Catherine Duhring | 40.00 | |
2 | Half Moon Bay | 35.00 | |
4 | Walk The Line, Kelsey LeBuhn | 25.00 | |
5 | Good Will, Colleen Kenten | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Sunday Driver, Abigail Brodsky | 35.00 | |
3 | Park Place, Molly Coleman | 30.00 | |
5 | Lennox, Catherine Duhring | 24.00 | |
6 | Three Wishes, Rebecca Johnson | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Walk The Line, Kelsey LeBuhn | 35.00 | |
3 | Sunday Driver, Abigail Brodsky | 30.00 | |
4 | Three Wishes, Rebecca Johnson | 25.00 | |
6 | Noble Image, Emily Gallo | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Bold Moves, Blake Schindler | 35.00 | |
3 | Chilly Morning, Ellen Forsyth | 30.00 | |
4 | Divinity | 25.00 | |
5 | Learning to Fly, Mary Brill | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bold Moves, Blake Schindler | 40.00 | |
2 | Why Not, Erin Tilkin | 35.00 | |
3 | Learning to Fly, Mary Brill | 30.00 | |
5 | Memorial Day, Juliana Jacquemin | 24.00 | |
6 | If It's Dark, Alexis Mierzwa, DDC | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Why Not, Erin Tilkin | 40.00 | |
2 | Bold Moves, Blake Schindler | 35.00 | |
4 | Learning to Fly, Mary Brill | 25.00 | |
5 | Memorial Day, Juliana Jacquemin | 24.00 | |
6 | Land Cruiser, Alexis Mierzwa, DDC | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | If It's Dark, Alexis Mierzwa, DDC | 40.00 | |
2 | Learning to Fly, Mary Brill | 35.00 | |
5 | Chilly Morning, Ellen Forsyth | 24.00 | |
6 | Land Cruiser, Alexis Mierzwa, DDC | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LuvBug, Patricia D Schindler | 30.00 | |
3 | Artful Reply, Adam E Persans | 20.00 | |
4 | Sofia, Bonnie J Darcey | 15.00 | |
5 | Shakespeare, Carolyn TenEyck | 14.00 | |
6 | Fourth of July, Carol Kessel | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Sofia, Bonnie J Darcey | 25.00 | |
3 | Artful Reply, Adam E Persans | 20.00 | |
4 | Shakespeare, Carolyn TenEyck | 15.00 | |
6 | LuvBug, Patricia D Schindler | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakespeare, Carolyn TenEyck | 30.00 | |
2 | LuvBug, Patricia D Schindler | 25.00 | |
3 | Sofia, Bonnie J Darcey | 20.00 | |
4 | Artful Reply, Adam E Persans | 15.00 | |
6 | Fourth of July, Carol Kessel | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | LuvBug, Patricia D Schindler | 25.00 | |
3 | Fourth of July, Carol Kessel | 20.00 | |
4 | Sofia, Bonnie J Darcey | 15.00 | |
5 | Artful Reply, Adam E Persans | 14.00 | |
6 | Shakespeare, Carolyn TenEyck | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Rio Parker | 3.00 | |
3 | Alyssa Zarzecki | 2.00 | |
4 | Lauren Cortellessa, Theodore | 1.00 | |
5 | Sarah Mills | 0.00 | |
6 | Puttin On The Ritz | 0.00 | |
7 | Sydney Wilder | 0.00 | |
8 | Cassandra Gergely, Urlala | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica Ettinger | 10.00 | |
2 | Erin Tilkin, Why Not | 6.00 | |
3 | Brittani Director, Rococo | 4.00 | |
4 | Carolyn TenEyck, Shakespeare | 2.00 | |
5 | Amy Malinoski | 1.00 | |
6 | Alexis Mierzwa, DDC, Land Cruiser | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Casey Schmitz, Texas Hold 'Em | 10.00 | |
2 | Madison Stephens, Sound of Music | 6.00 | |
3 | Charleez A Simcik, Goose Bumps | 4.00 | |
4 | Madeline Schaefer | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alyssa Zarzecki | 5.00 | |
2 | Molly Coleman, Park Place | 3.00 | |
3 | Dana Snyder, Half Moon Bay | 2.00 | |
5 | Catherine Duhring, Lennox | 0.00 | |
6 | Sydney Wilder | 0.00 | |
7 | Alexis Humenik | 0.00 | |
8 | Sarah Mills | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison L. Warner, My Little Dreamboat | 10.00 | |
2 | Caitlin Hooper, Sliver | 6.00 | |
3 | Sarah Boston, Cherry On Top | 4.00 | |
4 | Alexandra Benjamin | 2.00 | |
5 | Emily Todd, Summerset's Glory | 1.00 | |
6 | Allyson Henry | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Paige Hooper, My Day | 3.00 | |
3 | Madeline McManus | 2.00 | |
4 | Jianna R Simcik | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Madeline McManus | 3.00 | |
3 | Paige Hooper, My Day | 2.00 | |
4 | Jianna R Simcik | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Paige Hooper, My Day | 3.00 | |
3 | Madeline McManus | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Madeline McManus | 3.00 | |
3 | Paige Hooper, My Day | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shenanigans, Richard M. Taylor | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shenanigans, Richard M. Taylor | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Falling Moon Cabaret, Richard M. Taylor | 3.00 | |
4 | Greystoke's Summertime, Jacqueline Morris | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Falling Moon Cabaret, Richard M. Taylor | 3.00 | |
4 | Greystoke's Summertime, Jacqueline Morris | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Navy Blue, Karen Zinkhan | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Navy Blue, Karen Zinkhan | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shenanigans, Richard M. Taylor | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shenanigans, Richard M. Taylor | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Larks Ascending, Toby Gibbon | 3.00 | |
3 | Expensive Date, Adam E Persans | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Larks Ascending, Toby Gibbon | 3.00 | |
3 | Expensive Date, Adam E Persans | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Cu Roi, David Loman | 3.00 | |
3 | Two Shots of Courage, Adam E Persans | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Two Shots of Courage, Adam E Persans | 3.00 | |
3 | Cu Roi, David Loman | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Avonlea Way, Anne M Jones | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Avonlea Way, Anne M Jones | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Avonlea Way, Anne M Jones | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Avonlea Way, Anne M Jones | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hi Falutin, Deloise Noble-Strong | 15.00 | |
2 | Genius Gold, Toby Gibbon | 12.50 | |
3 | In The Dark, Robin Wilcox-Reading | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hi Falutin, Deloise Noble-Strong | 30.00 | |
2 | In The Dark, Robin Wilcox-Reading | 25.00 | |
3 | Learning to Fly, Mary Brill | 20.00 | |
4 | Genius Gold, Toby Gibbon | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hi Falutin, Deloise Noble-Strong | 30.00 | |
2 | In The Dark, Robin Wilcox-Reading | 25.00 | |
4 | Learning to Fly, Mary Brill | 15.00 | |
5 | Genius Gold, Toby Gibbon | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hi Falutin, Deloise Noble-Strong | 30.00 | |
2 | Learning to Fly, Mary Brill | 25.00 | |
3 | Genius Gold, Toby Gibbon | 20.00 | |
4 | In The Dark, Robin Wilcox-Reading | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mac Beth, Kaitlyn Peden | 30.00 | |
2 | True Blu, Dillon Shearer | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | True Blu, Dillon Shearer | 30.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | True Blu, Dillon Shearer | 30.00 | |
3 | Mac Beth, Kaitlyn Peden | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | True Blu, Dillon Shearer | 30.00 | |
2 | Mac Beth, Kaitlyn Peden | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shimmer, Ellis Addleman | 30.00 | |
2 | Sandcastle, Catherine Benjamin | 25.00 | |
3 | Almost Magic, Grace Boston | 20.00 | |
4 | Arthur, Morgan Geelhaar | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shimmer, Ellis Addleman | 30.00 | |
3 | Arthur, Morgan Geelhaar | 20.00 | |
4 | Hidden Springs Zeus, Martha Peterson | 15.00 | |
5 | Sandcastle, Catherine Benjamin | 14.00 | |
6 | Almost Magic, Grace Boston | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shimmer, Ellis Addleman | 30.00 | |
2 | Almost Magic, Grace Boston | 25.00 | |
4 | Hidden Springs Zeus, Martha Peterson | 15.00 | |
6 | Sandcastle, Catherine Benjamin | 13.00 |