BEST Horse Show May 14, 2023

Prince George's Equestrian Center

May 14, 2023


Regional Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lombard 198 Mary George Gipson 36.00
Reserve Top Gun Kaylee Garrido 21.60
Regional Low Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Louis Vuitton Mackenzie Bingham 40.00
Reserve First Lady Leann Smith 24.00
Regional Low Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Grand Pilot Sue Chambers 46.00
Reserve About Time Lorraine DiRienzo 27.60
Regional Small/Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion King of the North Savannah English 36.00
Reserve Dallop of Daisy Kate McDermott 21.60
Regional Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Loafers Lodge Take My Lead Kaylee Garrido 30.00
Reserve Stoneledge Coralea Lillie Honiberg 18.00
Regional Low Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Southern Cross Savannah English 38.00
Reserve Among The Stars Delaney Taylor 22.80
Regional Pleasure Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Ranger Rick Leann Smith 10.00
Reserve Kalinda Sue Chambers 6.00
Regional Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Third Time's The Charm Savannah English 42.00
Reserve Moonlight McDreamy Kaylee Garrido 25.20

Class: 151 - MHSA Short Stirrup Equitation W-T (Sun)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Signorelli, Happy Camper 5.00
2 Stephanie Santaniello, Tater Tot 0.00
3 Emma Schieltz, Midnight Macaroni 2.00
4 Carolina Bell, Third Time's The Charm 1.00
5 London Metcalfe, Werther's Original 0.00
6 Kinsley Sutherland, Kalinda 0.00
7 Emily Lewis, Eli So Fly 0.00
8 Colbie Ruhl, Moonlight McDreamy 0.00

Class: 152 - MHSA Short Stirrup Equitation WTC (Sun)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 London Metcalfe, Werther's Original 5.00
2 Reece Fraser, SHF Callie 3.00
3 Carolina Bell, Third Time's The Charm 2.00
4 Colbie Ruhl, Moonlight McDreamy 1.00
5 Emily Lewis, Eli So Fly 0.00
6 Keira Huntington, Level Up! 0.00
7 Emma Schieltz, Midnight Macaroni 0.00
8 Kinsley Sutherland, Kalinda 0.00

Class: 153 - MHSA Short Stirrup Equitation 18" O/F (Sun)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stephanie Santaniello, Tater Tot 0.00
2 Reece Fraser, SHF Callie 3.00
3 Keira Huntington, Level Up! 2.00
4 Carolina Bell, Third Time's The Charm 1.00
5 Colbie Ruhl, Moonlight McDreamy 0.00
6 Emily Lewis, Eli So Fly 0.00
7 London Metcalfe, Werther's Original 0.00
8 Amelia Signorelli, Happy Camper 0.00

Class: 154 - MHSA Short Stirrup Hunter 18" O/Fences (Sun)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Third Time's The Charm, Carolina Bell 21.00
2 Moonlight McDreamy, Colbie Ruhl 17.00
3 Midnight Macaroni, Emma Schieltz 15.00
4 Level Up!, Keira Huntington 0.00
5 Happy Camper, Amelia Signorelli 13.00
6 SHF Callie, Reece Fraser 12.50
7 Kalinda, Kinsley Sutherland 12.00
8 Severns Fedora, Ellie Collinson 11.50

Class: 155 - MHSA Short Stirrup Hunter 18" O/Fences (Sun)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Third Time's The Charm, Carolina Bell 21.00
2 Kalinda, Kinsley Sutherland 17.00
3 Level Up!, Keira Huntington 0.00
4 Werther's Original, London Metcalfe 14.00
5 SHF Callie, Reece Fraser 13.00
6 Happy Camper, Amelia Signorelli 12.50
7 Moonlight McDreamy, Colbie Ruhl 12.00
8 Severns Fedora, Ellie Collinson 11.50

Class: 156 - MHSA Short Stirrup Hunter U/Saddle (Sun)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonlight McDreamy, Colbie Ruhl 21.00
2 Happy Camper, Amelia Signorelli 17.00
3 Third Time's The Charm, Carolina Bell 15.00
4 Kalinda, Sue Chambers 14.00
5 SHF Callie, Reece Fraser 13.00
6 Level Up!, Keira Huntington 0.00
7 Midnight Macaroni, Emma Schieltz 12.00
8 Eli So Fly, Emily Lewis 0.00

Class: 174 - MHSA Pleasure Pony U/Saddle (Sun)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ranger Rick, Maddy Wilson 10.00
2 Shark Attack, Caroline Rankin Green 6.00
3 Among The Stars, Delaney Taylor 4.00
4 Snips and Snails, Karter Lorenzini 3.00
5 Kalinda, Zoey Chambers 2.00
6 Greymeadows Going Places, Leah Holt 1.50
7 Dallop of Daisy, Kate McDermott 1.00
8 Highlight, Ashley Garrido 0.00

Class: 175 - MHSA Pleasure Pony Park Mount (Sun)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ranger Rick, Maddy Wilson 10.00
2 Highlight, Ashley Garrido 0.00
3 Way Too Charming, Karleigh Kacelowicz 4.00
4 Snips and Snails, Karter Lorenzini 3.00
5 Shark Attack, Caroline Rankin Green 2.00
6 Kalinda, Zoey Chambers 1.50
7 Pink Pigeon, Taylor Reid 1.00
8 Dallop of Daisy, Kate McDermott 0.50

Class: 176 - MHSA Pleasure Pony 2' O/Fences (Sun)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kalinda, Zoey Chambers 10.00
2 Greymeadows Going Places, Leah Holt 6.00
3 Oakie Dokie, Kaitlyn Killiany 4.00
4 Dallop of Daisy, Kate McDermott 3.00
5 Southern Cross, Grace Glavan 2.00
6 Sunstone, Maggie O'Neal 1.50
7 Shark Attack, Caroline Rankin Green 1.00
8 Snips and Snails, Karter Lorenzini 0.50

Class: 177 - MHSA Low Pony Hunter 2' O/Fences (Sun)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Cross, Grace Glavan 19.00
2 Greymeadows Going Places, Leah Holt 15.00
3 Oakie Dokie, Kaitlyn Killiany 13.00
4 Among The Stars, Delaney Taylor 12.00
5 Jeffrey, Charlotte Rankin Green 11.00
6 Woodlands Sunny, Evelyn Aguto 10.50
7 Under The Sea, Raena Mattingly 10.00
8 Loafers Lodge Buckaroo, Delaney Taylor 9.50

Class: 178 - MHSA Low Pony Hunter 2' O/Fences (Sun)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonlight McDreamy, Samantha Garrido 19.00
2 Southern Cross, Grace Glavan 15.00
3 Oakie Dokie, Kaitlyn Killiany 13.00
4 Greymeadows Going Places, Leah Holt 12.00
5 Loafers Lodge Buckaroo, Delaney Taylor 11.00
6 Among The Stars, Delaney Taylor 10.50
7 Jeffrey, Charlotte Rankin Green 10.00
8 Under The Sea, Raena Mattingly 9.50

Class: 179 - MHSA Low Pony Hunter U/Saddle (Sun)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Among The Stars, Delaney Taylor 19.00
2 Loafers Lodge Buckaroo, Delaney Taylor 15.00
3 Moonlight McDreamy, Samantha Garrido 13.00
4 Jeffrey, Charlotte Rankin Green 12.00
5 Way Too Charming, Karleigh Kacelowicz 11.00
6 Woodlands Sunny, Evelyn Aguto 10.50
7 Southern Cross, Grace Glavan 10.00
8 Oakie Dokie, Kaitlyn Killiany 9.50

Class: 180 - MHSA Childrens Pony Medal 2'-2'6" (Sun)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karter Lorenzini, Snips and Snails 19.00
2 Zoe Duvall, Just For Giggles 15.00
3 Malina Bellafiore, King of the North 13.00
4 Ziva Carr, Monkey Business 11.00
5 Taylor Reid, Pink Pigeon 10.00
6 Maddy Wilson, Ranger Rick 9.50
7 Caroline Rankin Green, Shark Attack 0.00
8 Charlie Messineo, Childs Play Unlimited 0.00

Class: 181 - MHSA Sm-Med Pony Hunter 2' O/Fences (Sun)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King of the North, Malina Bellafiore 18.00
2 Dallop of Daisy, Kate McDermott 14.00
3 Snips and Snails, Karter Lorenzini 12.00
4 Childs Play Unlimited, Charlie Messineo 11.00
5 Pink Pigeon, Taylor Reid 10.00
6 Monkey Business, Ziva Carr 0.00
7 Ranger Rick, Maddy Wilson 9.00
8 Shark Attack, Caroline Rankin Green 8.50

Class: 182 - MHSA Sm-Med Pony Hunter 2' O/Fences (Sun)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King of the North, Malina Bellafiore 18.00
2 Dallop of Daisy, Kate McDermott 14.00
3 Snips and Snails, Karter Lorenzini 12.00
4 Childs Play Unlimited, Charlie Messineo 11.00
5 Shark Attack, Caroline Rankin Green 10.00
6 Ranger Rick, Maddy Wilson 9.50
7 Monkey Business, Ziva Carr 0.00
8 Pink Pigeon, Taylor Reid 8.50

Class: 183 - MHSA Sm-Med Pony Hunter U/Saddle (Sun)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ranger Rick, Maddy Wilson 18.00
2 Shark Attack, Caroline Rankin Green 14.00
3 Dallop of Daisy, Kate McDermott 12.00
4 Snips and Snails, Karter Lorenzini 11.00
5 Pink Pigeon, Taylor Reid 10.00
6 Monkey Business, Ziva Carr 0.00
7 Childs Play Unlimited, Charlie Messineo 9.00
8 King of the North, Malina Bellafiore 8.50

Class: 184 - MHSA Large Pony Hunter 2'6" O/Fences (Sun)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stoneledge Coralea, Callie Mikeska 15.00
2 Just For Giggles, Zoe Duvall 0.00
3 Sunstone, Maggie O'Neal 9.00
4 Loafers Lodge Take My Lead, Kaylee Garrido 8.00

Class: 185 - MHSA Large Pony Hunter 2'6" O/Fences (Sun)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loafers Lodge Take My Lead, Kaylee Garrido 15.00
2 Sunstone, Maggie O'Neal 11.00
3 Just For Giggles, Zoe Duvall 0.00
4 Stoneledge Coralea, Callie Mikeska 8.00

Class: 186 - MHSA Large Pony Hunter U/Saddle (Sun)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loafers Lodge Take My Lead, Kaylee Garrido 15.00
2 Stoneledge Coralea, Callie Mikeska 11.00
3 Sunstone, Maggie O'Neal 9.00
4 Just For Giggles, Zoe Duvall 0.00

Class: 251 - MHSA Low Adult Amateur Medal 2'6" (Sun)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anissa Butler, Goblet of Fire 18.00
2 Lorraine DiRienzo, About Time 14.00
3 Melissa Donaldson, Grand Pilot 0.00
4 Alexsandra Wolfe, Material Girl 0.00
5 Meg Sappington, Kingston's Tipofthesword 9.00
6 Charmaine Kospiah, Balducchy 0.00

Class: 252 - MHSA Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6" O/F (Sun)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 About Time, Lorraine DiRienzo 23.00
2 Denison, Lynn Peaper 19.00
3 Material Girl, Alexsandra Wolfe 0.00
4 Kingston's Tipofthesword, Meg Sappington 0.00
5 Goblet of Fire, Anissa Butler 0.00
6 Grand Pilot, Melissa Donaldson 14.50
7 Downtown Brown, Anne Brown 14.00
8 Arisen, Michelle Panos 13.50

Class: 253 - MHSA Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6" O/F (Sun)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Pilot, Melissa Donaldson 23.00
2 Complement, Rebecca Gonser 19.00
3 About Time, Lorraine DiRienzo 17.00
4 Kingston's Tipofthesword, Meg Sappington 0.00
5 Downtown Brown, Anne Brown 15.00
6 Goblet of Fire, Anissa Butler 0.00
7 Denison, Lynn Peaper 14.00
8 Material Girl, Alexsandra Wolfe 0.00

Class: 254 - MHSA Low Adult Amateur Hunter U/S (Sun)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Downtown Brown, Anne Brown 23.00
2 Grand Pilot, Melissa Donaldson 19.00
3 Pretty Penny, Tessa Price 0.00
4 Material Girl, Alexsandra Wolfe 0.00
5 Complement, Rebecca Gonser 15.00
6 Denison, Lynn Peaper 14.50
7 About Time, Lorraine DiRienzo 14.00
8 Got A Lot Of Style, Simone Pemberton 13.50

Class: 255 - MHSA Low Childrens Medal 2'6" (Sun)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Bingham, Louis Vuitton 18.00
2 Bailey Plass, First Lady 14.00
3 Cameron Gill, Sincerely Yours 12.00
4 Sophia Pow, Chef's Kiss 10.00
5 Ruby Shaw, New Level 0.00
6 Kaitlyn Paluda, Apple Bottom Anthony 8.50
7 Paige Gillespie, Folklore 0.00
8 Anna McWilliams, Amazing Grace 0.00

Class: 256 - MHSA Low Childrens Hunter 2'6" O/Fences (Sun)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Louis Vuitton, Addison Bingham 20.00
2 First Lady, Bailey Plass 16.00
3 Levitate, Kelley Rose Abell 14.00
4 Folklore, Paige Gillespie 0.00
5 Sincerely Yours, Cameron Gill 12.00
6 The Dread Pirate Roberts, Jessica Carpenter 0.00
7 Chef's Kiss, Sophia Pow 11.00
8 Apple Bottom Anthony, Kaitlyn Paluda 10.50

Class: 257 - MHSA Low Childrens Hunter 2'6" O/Fences (Sun)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chef's Kiss, Sophia Pow 20.00
2 First Lady, Bailey Plass 16.00
3 Levitate, Kelley Rose Abell 14.00
4 The Dread Pirate Roberts, Jessica Carpenter 0.00
5 Folklore, Paige Gillespie 0.00
6 Amazing Grace, Anna McWilliams 11.50
7 Apple Bottom Anthony, Kaitlyn Paluda 11.00
8 Louis Vuitton, Addison Bingham 10.50

Class: 258 - MHSA Low Childrens Hunter U/Saddle (Sun)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Louis Vuitton, Addison Bingham 20.00
2 Sincerely Yours, Cameron Gill 16.00
3 Folklore, Paige Gillespie 0.00
4 Levitate, Kelley Rose Abell 13.00
5 Amazing Grace, Anna McWilliams 12.00
6 Chef's Kiss, Sophia Pow 11.50
7 First Lady, Bailey Plass 11.00
8 New Level, Ruby Shaw 0.00

Class: 259 - MHSA Adult Amateur Medal 3'0" (Sun)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Birney, Giant Mambo 13.00
2 Colleen Reilly, Mirror Image 9.00
3 Grace Augestine, Divine Descent 0.00

Class: 260 - MHSA Child/Adult Hunter 3' O/Fences (Sun)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lombard 198, Ashley Garrido 18.00
2 Top Gun, Kaylee Garrido 14.00
4 Mirror Image, Colleen Reilly 11.00
5 Prince Of Ocala, Sally Greene 10.00
6 Rockstar Lady, Sara Sellers 9.50
7 Lapis, Zoey Chambers 9.00
8 Verena VI, Natalie Paley 0.00

Class: 261 - MHSA Child/Adult Hunter 3' O/Fences (Sun)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lombard 198, Ashley Garrido 18.00
2 Top Gun, Kaylee Garrido 14.00
3 Mirror Image, Colleen Reilly 12.00
5 Prince Of Ocala, Sally Greene 10.00
6 Lapis, Zoey Chambers 9.50
7 Verena VI, Natalie Paley 0.00

Class: 262 - MHSA Child/Adult Hunter U/Saddle (Sun)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Gun, Kaylee Garrido 18.00
2 Mirror Image, Colleen Reilly 14.00
4 Prince Of Ocala, Sally Greene 11.00
5 Lombard 198, Ashley Garrido 10.00
6 Lapis, Zoey Chambers 9.50

Class: 263 - MHSA Gittings Horsemanship 3'0" (Sun)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaylee Garrido, Top Gun 5.00
2 Ashley Garrido, Lombard 198 3.00
3 Zoey Chambers, Lapis 2.00
4 Zoe Duvall, Rockstar Lady 1.00
5 Kelley Rose Abell, Levitate 0.00
6 Natalie Paley, Verena VI 0.00

Class: 351 - MHSA Junior Equitation U/Saddle (Sun)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelley Rose Abell, Levitate 5.00
2 Addison Bingham, Louis Vuitton 3.00
3 Cameron Gill, Sincerely Yours 2.00
4 Sophia Remmert, Celtic Charm 1.00
5 Sadie Swift, Blue Melody 0.00
6 Zoe Duvall, Just For Giggles 0.00
7 Kaitlyn Kyle, This Time, With Passion 0.00
8 Addison Eader, Pik Up Line 0.00

Class: 352 - MHSA Junior Equitation O/Fences (Sun)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Bingham, Louis Vuitton 5.00
2 Sophia Remmert, Celtic Charm 3.00
3 Addison Kacelowicz, High Maintenance 2.00
4 Kaitlyn Kyle, This Time, With Passion 1.00
5 Cameron Gill, Sincerely Yours 0.00
6 Kelley Rose Abell, Levitate 0.00
7 Zoe Duvall, Just For Giggles 0.00
8 Sadie Swift, Blue Melody 0.00

Class: 353 - MHSA Adult Amateur Equitation U/Saddle (Sun)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie Bingham, Louis Vuitton 5.00
2 Victoria Hanbury, Mistaken Identity CCF 3.00
3 Kalista Hawkins, Rocket Roxanne 2.00
4 Evelyn Clark, Pulitzer Prize 1.00
5 Kristine Spaid, Holly Golightly 0.00
6 Rachel Chaimson, Siren's Song 0.00
7 Alexa Waltz, For Certain 0.00
8 Emilia Boullion-Glassman, Kings Oratory 0.00

Class: 354 - MHSA Adult Amateur Equitation O/Fences (Sun)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie Bingham, Louis Vuitton 5.00
2 Kalista Hawkins, Rocket Roxanne 3.00
3 Evelyn Clark, Pulitzer Prize 2.00
4 Emilia Boullion-Glassman, Kings Oratory 0.00
5 Victoria Hanbury, Mistaken Identity CCF 0.00
6 Colleen Reilly, Mirror Image 0.00
7 Alexa Waltz, For Certain 0.00
8 Karen Attardo, #thisiswhywecanthavenicethings 0.00

Class: 361 - MHSA Open Jumper 2'6" - TFJO (Sun)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Maintenance, Kimberly Glencer 25.00
2 Sam I Am, Roseanna Glista 0.00
3 It Must Be Magic, Molly Donovan 0.00
4 O So Willingly, Anna Thomas 0.00
5 Jaguar, Tara McLaughlin 17.00
6 Verena VI, Natalie Paley 0.00
7 Political Farce, Judy Muller 16.00
8 Go Solo, Sofia Carrillo 15.50

Class: 362 - MHSA Open Jumper 2'6" - TFR (Sun)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Maintenance, Kimberly Glencer 25.00
2 Jaguar, Tara McLaughlin 21.00
3 The Carrot Item, Stephanie Williams 19.00
4 O So Willingly, Anna Thomas 0.00
5 It Must Be Magic, Molly Donovan 0.00
6 Quinte¬?Czential, Macy Long 0.00
7 Bonzai, Ella Norman 0.00
8 Leviosa, Emma Erceg 15.50

Class: 367 - MHSA Child/Adult Jumper 3' - TFJO (Sun)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 It Must Be Magic, Molly Donovan 0.00
2 High Maintenance, Addison Kacelowicz 10.00
3 Gabriel's Grand, Grace Marie Rorke 8.00
4 Oso Willingly, Lindsay Goldworm 0.00

Class: 368 - MHSA Child/Adult Jumper 3' - TFR (Sun)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 It Must Be Magic, Molly Donovan 0.00
2 High Maintenance, Addison Kacelowicz 10.00
3 Gabriel's Grand, Grace Marie Rorke 8.00
4 Oso Willingly, Lindsay Goldworm 0.00

Class: 408 - MHSA Lead Line 7/U (Sun)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arya Somers, Elles Bells 5.00
2 Sloane English, Third Time's The Charm 0.00
3 Kynedi Kent, Can't Bayou Luv 2.00
4 Brooke Sappington, Ruby Slippers 1.00
5 Ryan Best, Foxlair Woodstock 0.00
6 Paige Goldey, Snips and Snails 0.00
7 Julianne Taylor, Enticement's Mini Muffin 0.00
8 Brianna Kaitchuck, Tater Tot 0.00

Class: 412 - MHSA Mini Stirrup Equitation Walk 10/U (Sun)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Myka Taylor, Glenhaven Clark Gable 5.00
2 Adeline Grac Windsor, Forever Cool 3.00
3 Gabriel Miller, Tick Toc 2.00
4 Ava Reese Minear, What About Bob 1.00
5 Riley Alling-Hock, Stonecroft Dream Dancer 0.00
6 Harper Campbell, Knick Knack 0.00
7 Bridget Sappington, Ruby Slippers 0.00
8 Katie Peaper, Crowd Pleaser 0.00

Class: 413 - MHSA Mini Stirrup Equitation W-T 10/U (Sun)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bridget Sappington, Ruby Slippers 5.00
2 Adeline Grac Windsor, Forever Cool 3.00
3 Myka Taylor, Glenhaven Clark Gable 2.00
4 Ava Reese Minear, What About Bob 1.00
5 Emily Magill, Peppermint Patty 0.00
6 Harper Campbell, Knick Knack 0.00
7 Gabriella Buoniconti, Carmel Latte 0.00
8 Riley Alling-Hock, Stonecroft Dream Dancer 0.00

Class: 414 - MHSA Mini Stirrup Equitation 12" X-Rails 10/U (S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Myka Taylor, Glenhaven Clark Gable 5.00
2 Ava Reese Minear, What About Bob 3.00
3 Emily Magill, Peppermint Patty 0.00
4 Bridget Sappington, Ruby Slippers 1.00
5 Gabriel Miller, Tick Toc 0.00
6 Adeline Grac Windsor, Forever Cool 0.00
7 Harper Campbell, Knick Knack 0.00
8 Gabriella Buoniconti, Carmel Latte 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top