BEST Horse Show April 23rd

Prince George's Equestrian Center

April 23, 2022


Regional Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Boston Kaylee Garrido 42.00
Reserve Anchors Ahead Catherine Sis 25.20
Regional Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mirror Image Colleen Reilly 28.00
Reserve Louis Vuitton Mackenzie Bingham 16.80
Regional Low Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Rockaway Vivienne Boyle 54.00
Reserve Gotham's Dreamcatcher Adrianna Carr 32.40
Regional Low Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion R'tesian Marina Miragliotta 52.00
Reserve About Time Lorraine DiRienzo 31.20
Regional Small/Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Ranger Rick Leann Smith 30.00
Reserve Tater Tot Julie Bingham 18.00
Regional Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Stoneledge Coralea Lillie Honiberg 26.00
Reserve Simon Says Jump Leann Smith 15.60
Regional Low Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Anabell Rayann Reese 46.00
Regional Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BeTempted Mary Beth Lanza 72.00
Regional Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BeTempted Mary Beth Lanza 28.00
Reserve Tempted Mary Beth Lanza 16.80
Regional Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cotton Candy Joanne Lund 44.00
Reserve Finland Loren Sanders 26.40
Regional Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve This Time, With Passion Kaitlyn Kyle 6.00
Regional Pleasure Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Wild Blue Yonder Mary-Charlot McGrath 10.00
Regional Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion River Boat Blues Bella Huff 50.00
Reserve Splash Of Blue Elizabeth Rankin Green 30.00

Class: 101 - MHSA Short Stirrup Equitation Walk-Trot (Sat)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Huff, River Boat Blues 5.00
2 Georgia Evans, What About Bob 3.00
3 Clara Collins-Ellingsworth, She Makes Me Dance 2.00
4 Elise Cataliotti, Onboard 0.00
5 Elizabeth Rankin Green, Splash Of Blue 0.00
6 Malina Bellafiore, King of the North 0.00
7 Taylor Kipp, Stonecroft Dream Dancer 0.00
8 Evelyn Aguto, Woodlands Sunny 0.00

Class: 102 - MHSA Short Stirrup Equitation W-T-C (Sat)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Huff, River Boat Blues 5.00
2 Elise Cataliotti, Onboard 0.00
3 Evelyn Aguto, Woodlands Sunny 2.00
4 Reece Fraser, Enticement's Bailey's Irish Mudslide 0.00
5 Malina Bellafiore, King of the North 0.00
6 Taylor Kipp, Stonecroft Dream Dancer 0.00
7 Charlie Messineo, Rollingwoods Unequaled 0.00
8 Audrey Belle Dickman, Apache Storm 0.00

Class: 103 - MHSA Short Stirrup Equitation O/Fences 18" (Sat)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Rankin Green, Splash Of Blue 5.00
2 Evelyn Aguto, Woodlands Sunny 3.00
3 Bella Huff, River Boat Blues 2.00
4 Malina Bellafiore, King of the North 1.00
5 Elise Cataliotti, Onboard 0.00
6 Tatum Safa, Fox Creek's Chorus Doll 0.00
7 Emmy Knowles, Miss Steal Magnolia 0.00
8 Taylor Kipp, Stonecroft Dream Dancer 0.00

Class: 104 - MHSA Short Stirrup Hunter O/Fences 18" (Sat)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splash Of Blue, Elizabeth Rankin Green 25.00
2 King of the North, Malina Bellafiore 0.00
3 Anabell, Lexie Footer 19.00
4 Fox Creek's Chorus Doll, Tatum Safa 0.00
5 She Makes Me Dance, Clara Collins-Ellingsworth 17.00
6 What About Bob, Georgia Evans 16.50
7 Enticement's Bailey's Irish Mudslide, Reece Fraser 16.00
8 Woodlands Sunny, Evelyn Aguto 15.50

Class: 105 - MHSA Short Stirrup Hunter O/Fences 18" (Sat)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Onboard, Elise Cataliotti 0.00
2 River Boat Blues, Bella Huff 21.00
3 Anabell, Lexie Footer 19.00
4 Fox Creek's Chorus Doll, Tatum Safa 0.00
5 King of the North, Malina Bellafiore 0.00
6 Splash Of Blue, Elizabeth Rankin Green 16.50
7 Dallop of Daisy, Kate McDermott 0.00
8 Rollingwoods Unequaled, Charlie Messineo 0.00

Class: 106 - MHSA Short Stirrup Hunter U/Saddle (Sat)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 River Boat Blues, Bella Huff 25.00
2 Anabell, Lexie Footer 21.00
3 Rollingwoods Unequaled, Charlie Messineo 0.00
4 Splash Of Blue, Elizabeth Rankin Green 18.00
5 King of the North, Malina Bellafiore 0.00
6 Werther's Original, London Metcalfe 16.50
7 Onboard, Elise Cataliotti 0.00
8 What About Bob, Georgia Evans 15.50

Class: 107 - MHSA Pleasure Pony U/Saddle (Sat)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild Blue Yonder, Mary-Charlot McGrath 5.00
2 Savannah, Tatum Cataliotti 0.00
3 Sassafras, Daly Wargo 0.00
4 Penelope, Ziva Carr 1.00
5 Spill The Beans, Mira Cooper 0.00
6 Forever Endeavor, Gabby Camacho 0.00
7 Shark Attack, Caroline Rankin Green 0.00
8 Billy the Kid, Addison Bingham 0.00

Class: 108 - MHSA Pleasure Pony Park Mount (Sat)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild Blue Yonder, Mary-Charlot McGrath 5.00
2 Spill The Beans, Mira Cooper 0.00
3 Wisewood Southern Gent, Taylor Reid 2.00
4 Sassafras, Daly Wargo 0.00
5 Tantallon Mint To Be, Olivia Bell 0.00
6 Penelope, Ziva Carr 0.00
7 Jeffrey, Charlotte Rankin Green 0.00
8 Forever Endeavor, Gabby Camacho 0.00

Class: 109 - MHSA Pleasure Pony O/Fences 2'0" (Sat)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savannah, Tatum Cataliotti 0.00
2 Tater Tot, Caroline Polson 3.00
3 Forever Endeavor, Gabby Camacho 2.00
4 Waystead Crystal Spring, Alana Smalls 1.00
5 Tantallon Mint To Be, Olivia Bell 0.00
6 Oakey Dokey Smokey, Moorea Phillips 0.00
7 Jeffrey, Charlotte Rankin Green 0.00
8 Shark Attack, Caroline Rankin Green 0.00

Class: 110 - MHSA Low Pony Hunter O/Fences 2'0" (Sat)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anabell, Chloe Footer 23.00
2 Savannah, Tatum Cataliotti 0.00
3 Wisewood Southern Gent, Taylor Reid 17.00
4 Tater Tot, Caroline Polson 16.00
5 Southern Cross, Maggie O'Neal 0.00
6 Forever Endeavor, Gabby Camacho 14.50
7 Good Golly Ms. Molly, Emma Painter 14.00
8 Oakey Dokey Smokey, Moorea Phillips 13.50

Class: 111 - MHSA Low Pony Hunter O/Fences 2'0" (Sat)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anabell, Chloe Footer 23.00
2 Savannah, Tatum Cataliotti 0.00
3 Tater Tot, Caroline Polson 17.00
4 Oakey Dokey Smokey, Moorea Phillips 16.00
5 Forever Endeavor, Gabby Camacho 15.00
6 Jeffrey, Charlotte Rankin Green 14.50
7 Southern Cross, Maggie O'Neal 0.00
8 Wisewood Southern Gent, Taylor Reid 13.50

Class: 112 - MHSA Low Pony Hunter U/Saddle (Sat)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spill The Beans, Mira Cooper 0.00
2 Primavera Rain, Halimeda Plakos 0.00
3 Wisewood Southern Gent, Taylor Reid 17.00
4 Tantallon Mint To Be, Olivia Bell 0.00
5 Anabell, Chloe Footer 15.00
6 Oakey Dokey Smokey, Moorea Phillips 14.50
7 Jeffrey, Charlotte Rankin Green 14.00
8 Southern Cross, Maggie O'Neal 0.00

Class: 113 - MHSA Children's Pony Medal 2'0"-2'6" (Sat)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Zeigler, Simon Says Jump 19.00
2 Ziva Carr, Penelope 15.00
3 Maddy Wilson, Ranger Rick 13.00
4 Callie Mikeska, Stoneledge Coralea 11.00
5 Caroline Polson, Tater Tot 10.00
6 Caroline Rankin Green, Shark Attack 9.50
7 Alana Smalls, Waystead Crystal Spring 0.00
8 Piper Sims, Annabelle Blue 0.00

Class: 114 - MHSA Sm-Med Pony Hunter O/Fences 2'0" (Sat)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tater Tot, Piper Sims 15.00
2 Annabelle Blue, Piper Sims 11.00
3 Penelope, Ziva Carr 9.00
4 Ranger Rick, Maddy Wilson 8.00

Class: 115 - MHSA Sm-Med Pony Hunter O/Fences 2'0" (Sat)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ranger Rick, Maddy Wilson 15.00
2 Penelope, Ziva Carr 11.00
3 Shark Attack, Caroline Rankin Green 9.00
4 Annabelle Blue, Piper Sims 8.00
5 Tater Tot, Piper Sims 7.00

Class: 116 - MHSA Sm-Med Pony Hunter U/Saddle (Sat)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ranger Rick, Maddy Wilson 15.00
2 Shark Attack, Caroline Rankin Green 11.00
3 Penelope, Ziva Carr 9.00
4 Tater Tot, Piper Sims 8.00
5 Toasted Marshmallow, Lindsey Plotner 0.00

Class: 117 - MHSA Large Pony Hunter O/Fences 2'6" (Sat)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stoneledge Coralea, Callie Mikeska 13.00
2 Simon Says Jump, Taylor Zeigler 9.00
3 Waystead Crystal Spring, Alana Smalls 7.00

Class: 118 - MHSA Large Pony Hunter O/Fences 2'6" (Sat)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stoneledge Coralea, Callie Mikeska 13.00
2 Simon Says Jump, Taylor Zeigler 9.00
3 Waystead Crystal Spring, Alana Smalls 7.00

Class: 119 - MHSA Large Pony Hunter U/Saddle (Sat)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simon Says Jump, Taylor Zeigler 13.00
2 Waystead Crystal Spring, Alana Smalls 9.00
3 Stoneledge Coralea, Callie Mikeska 7.00

Class: 125 - MHSA Pleasure Horse U/Saddle (Sat)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flight of Passage, Whitney Donahue 0.00
2 Westar, Rachel Darnes 3.00
3 Just Kidding, Kristy Marshall 0.00
4 Solve The Puzzle, Reese Albany 0.00
5 Frostiron, Juliana Langlois 0.00
6 This Time, With Passion, Kaitlyn Kyle 0.00
7 Charlie Brown, Isabella Sebastian 0.00
8 Jon, Casey Kiser 0.00

Class: 126 - MHSA Pleasure Horse Park Mount (Sat)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 This Time, With Passion, Kaitlyn Kyle 5.00
2 Flight of Passage, Whitney Donahue 0.00
3 Westar, Rachel Darnes 2.00
4 Aspen Street, Bonnie J Darcey 0.00
5 Just Kidding, Kristy Marshall 0.00
6 Charlie Brown, Isabella Sebastian 0.00
7 #thisiswhywecanthavenicethings, Karen Attardo 0.00
8 Jon, Casey Kiser 0.00

Class: 127 - MHSA Pleasure Horse O/Fences 2'0" (Sat)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alpine's Sweet Josie, Maddy Wilson 0.00
2 Solve The Puzzle, Reese Albany 0.00
3 Rockstar Lady, Zoe Duvall 2.00
4 Aspen Street, Bonnie J Darcey 0.00
5 Saving Grace, Kylie Collier 0.00
6 #thisiswhywecanthavenicethings, Karen Attardo 0.00
7 Okalani, Ashley Garrido 0.00
8 Flight of Passage, Whitney Donahue 0.00

Class: 201 - MHSA Low Hunter O/Fences 2'6"-2'9" (Sat)    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BeTempted, Renee Kidd 36.00
2 Radiance, Bailey Fraser 0.00
3 Tallyman, Carrie Ettinger 0.00
4 Sunday Morning, Lindsay K Wolf 0.00
5 Boston, Ashley Garrido 28.00
6 Trade Secret, Addisyn Merrill 27.50
7 Gummaraes VDL, Shelby Edson 27.00
8 Rockaway, Vivienne Boyle 26.50

Class: 202 - MHSA Low Hunter O/Fences 2'6"-2'9" (Sat)    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tallyman, Carrie Ettinger 0.00
2 BeTempted, Renee Kidd 32.00
3 Gotham's Dreamcatcher, Adrianna Carr 30.00
4 Trade Secret, Addisyn Merrill 29.00
5 Complement, Lucia Bellafiore 28.00
6 Truckee Gold, Terry West 27.50
7 Radiance, Bailey Fraser 0.00
8 Sunday Morning, Lindsay K Wolf 0.00

Class: 203 - MHSA Low Hunter U/Saddle (Sat)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BeTempted, Renee Kidd 36.00
2 Sunday Morning, Lindsay K Wolf 0.00
3 Tallyman, Carrie Ettinger 0.00
4 Radiance, Bailey Fraser 0.00
5 Gotham's Dreamcatcher, Adrianna Carr 28.00
6 R'tesian, Marina Miragliotta 27.50
7 Trade Secret, Addisyn Merrill 27.00
8 Maximus M, Lauren van Dam 26.50

Class: 204 - MHSA Low Childrens Medal 2'6" (Sat)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Pow, Chef's Kiss 25.00
2 Riley McLaughlin, Pinstripe 21.00
3 Vivienne Boyle, Rockaway 19.00
4 Camille Boyle, Gummaraes VDL 17.00
5 Victoria Pineda, Adaggio 16.00
6 Ella Burghardt, Mysterio 15.50
7 Evelyn Clark, Fresh Slate 0.00
8 Clara Ubl, Pembrook Mr Fox 0.00

Class: 205 - MHSA Low Childrens Hunter O/Fences 2'6" (Sat)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockaway, Vivienne Boyle 27.00
2 Adaggio, Victoria Pineda 0.00
3 Pinstripe, Riley McLaughlin 21.00
4 Gummaraes VDL, Camille Boyle 20.00
5 Pembrook Mr Fox, Clara Ubl 0.00
6 Mysterio, Ella Burghardt 18.50
7 Denison, Kaitlyn DeNinno 0.00
8 Gotham's Dreamcatcher, Adrianna Carr 17.50

Class: 206 - MHSA Low Childrens Hunter O/Fences 2'6" (Sat)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mysterio, Ella Burghardt 27.00
2 Denison, Kaitlyn DeNinno 0.00
3 Chef's Kiss, Sophia Pow 21.00
4 Gotham's Dreamcatcher, Adrianna Carr 20.00
5 Rockaway, Vivienne Boyle 19.00
6 Pinstripe, Riley McLaughlin 18.50
7 Adaggio, Victoria Pineda 0.00
8 Doctor Furlow, Addie Twomey 0.00

Class: 207 - MHSA Low Childrens Hunter U/Saddle (Sat)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gotham's Dreamcatcher, Adrianna Carr 27.00
2 Denison, Kaitlyn DeNinno 0.00
3 Fresh Slate, Evelyn Clark 21.00
4 Okie Dokie, Elizabeth Evans 20.00
5 Pinstripe, Riley McLaughlin 19.00
6 Rockaway, Vivienne Boyle 18.50
7 Doctor Furlow, Addie Twomey 0.00
8 Mysterio, Ella Burghardt 17.50

Class: 208 - MHSA Low Adult Amateur Medal 2'6" (Sat)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lorraine DiRienzo, About Time 22.00
2 Colin Glushakow, Caytago 18.00
3 Megan Varn, Sandrino 16.00
4 Sara Blevins, RD Black Diamond 14.00
5 Eleanor Macleod, Riviera 13.00
6 Martha McCurdy, Commodore 12.50
7 Lynn Peaper, Lombard 198 0.00
8 Lauren Godwin, Over The Moon 0.00

Class: 209 - MHSA Low Adult Hunter O/Fences 2'6" (Sat)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riviera, Eleanor Macleod 0.00
2 About Time, Lorraine DiRienzo 22.00
3 Commodore, Martha McCurdy 20.00
4 R'tesian, Marina Miragliotta 19.00
5 Sandrino, Megan Varn 18.00
6 Sunny Boy, Gabriella Solamon 17.50
7 Caytago, Colin Glushakow 0.00
8 Lombard 198, Lynn Peaper 16.50

Class: 210 - MHSA Low Adult Hunter O/Fences 2'6" (Sat)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivian, Marlene Allen 0.00
2 About Time, Lorraine DiRienzo 22.00
3 R'tesian, Marina Miragliotta 20.00
4 Riviera, Eleanor Macleod 0.00
5 Sunny Boy, Gabriella Solamon 18.00
6 Judgement Day, Christian Wood 0.00
7 Fifth Avenue, Holly Reustle 17.00
8 Sandrino, Megan Varn 16.50

Class: 211 - MHSA Low Adult Hunter U/Saddle (Sat)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 R'tesian, Marina Miragliotta 26.00
2 Vivian, Marlene Allen 0.00
3 About Time, Lorraine DiRienzo 20.00
4 Fifth Avenue, Holly Reustle 19.00
5 Judgement Day, Christian Wood 0.00
6 Delta Blues, Ashley Nokes-Reidenauer 0.00
7 Lombard 198, Lynn Peaper 17.00
8 Bert's Bee, Abigail Moller 16.50

Class: 212 - MHSA Thoroughbred Hunter 2'6"-3'0" (Sat)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cotton Candy, Renee Kidd 22.00
2 Finland, Renee Kidd 18.00
3 Black Ops, Cara Mclean 16.00
4 Truckee Gold, Terry West 15.00
5 Trade Secret, Addisyn Merrill 14.00
6 Mirror Image, Colleen Reilly 13.50
7 Anchors Ahead, Catherine Sis 13.00
8 Tax Audit, Kassidy Kohland 12.50

Class: 213 - MHSA Thoroughbred Hunter 2'6"-3'0" (Sat)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finland, Renee Kidd 22.00
2 Cotton Candy, Renee Kidd 18.00
3 Trade Secret, Addisyn Merrill 16.00
4 Black Ops, Cara Mclean 15.00
5 Mirror Image, Colleen Reilly 14.00
6 Tax Audit, Kassidy Kohland 13.50
7 Kings Oratory, Zoe Duvall 0.00
8 Rockstar Lady, Zoe Duvall 12.50

Class: 214 - MHSA Thoroughbred Hunter U/Saddle (Sat)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trade Secret, Addisyn Merrill 22.00
2 Tax Audit, Kassidy Kohland 18.00
3 Cotton Candy, Renee Kidd 16.00
4 Black Ops, Cara Mclean 15.00
5 Anchors Ahead, Catherine Sis 14.00
6 Mirror Image, Colleen Reilly 13.50
7 Finland, Renee Kidd 13.00
8 Critical Acclaim, Clare Kozycki 12.50

Class: 215 - MHSA Adult Medal 3'0" (Sat)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary George Gipson, Lombard 198 14.00
2 Colleen Reilly, Mirror Image 10.00
3 Alissa Facciolo, Meadow Magic 8.00
4 Mackenzie Bingham, Louis Vuitton 6.00

Class: 216 - MHSA Adult Hunter O/Fences 3'0" (Sat)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mirror Image, Colleen Reilly 14.00
2 Louis Vuitton, Mackenzie Bingham 10.00
3 Jukebox, Megan Sullivan 8.00
4 Meadow Magic, Alissa Facciolo 7.00

Class: 217 - MHSA Adult Hunter O/Fences 3'0" (Sat)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mirror Image, Colleen Reilly 14.00
2 Louis Vuitton, Mackenzie Bingham 10.00
3 Meadow Magic, Alissa Facciolo 8.00
4 Jukebox, Megan Sullivan 7.00

Class: 218 - MHSA Adult Hunter U/Saddle (Sat)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mirror Image, Colleen Reilly 14.00
2 Louis Vuitton, Mackenzie Bingham 10.00
3 Meadow Magic, Alissa Facciolo 8.00
4 Jukebox, Megan Sullivan 7.00

Class: 219 - MHSA Gittings Horsemanship 3'0" (Sat)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Tanner, Jericho V 5.00
2 Adrianna Carr, Gotham's Dreamcatcher 3.00
3 Kaylee Garrido, Arisen 2.00
4 Kylie Reynolds, Say So 1.00
5 Catherine Sis, Anchors Ahead 0.00
6 Kassidy Kohland, Comtico 0.00
7 Ashley Garrido, Boston 0.00
8 Grace Augustine, Devine Decent 0.00

Class: 220 - MHSA Childrens Hunter O/Fences 3'0" (Sat)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boston, Ashley Garrido 21.00
2 Prince Of Ocala, Sally Greene 17.00
3 Anchors Ahead, Catherine Sis 15.00
4 Paper Boy, Kylie Reynolds 14.00
5 Arisen, Kaylee Garrido 0.00
6 Flourish, Madilyn Wynn 12.50
7 Devine Decent, Grace Augustine 0.00
8 Oddball, Regan Norton 11.50

Class: 221 - MHSA Childrens Hunter O/Fences 3'0" (Sat)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Say So, Kylie Reynolds 0.00
2 Anchors Ahead, Catherine Sis 17.00
3 Oddball, Regan Norton 15.00
4 Prince Of Ocala, Sally Greene 14.00
5 Arisen, Kaylee Garrido 0.00
6 Boston, Ashley Garrido 12.50
7 Flourish, Madilyn Wynn 12.00
8 Devine Decent, Grace Augustine 0.00

Class: 222 - MHSA Childrens Hunter U/Saddle (Sat)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Boston, Ashley Garrido 21.00
2 Anchors Ahead, Catherine Sis 17.00
3 Oddball, Regan Norton 15.00
4 Prince Of Ocala, Sally Greene 14.00
5 Paper Boy, Kylie Reynolds 13.00
6 Arisen, Kaylee Garrido 0.00
7 Risky Proposition, Morgan Wallace 0.00
8 Flourish, Madilyn Wynn 11.50

Class: 223 - MHSA Working Hunter O/Fences 3'0"-3'3" (Sat)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BeTempted, Renee Kidd 14.00
2 Tempted, Renee Kidd 10.00
3 Complement, Christopher Hinkamper 8.00
4 Jukebox, Megan Sullivan 7.00

Class: 224 - MHSA Working Hunter O/Fences 3'0"-3'3" (Sat)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BeTempted, Renee Kidd 14.00
2 Complement, Christopher Hinkamper 10.00
3 Jukebox, Megan Sullivan 8.00
4 Tempted, Renee Kidd 7.00

Class: 225 - MHSA Working Hunter U/Saddle (Sat)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tempted, Renee Kidd 14.00
2 Complement, Christopher Hinkamper 10.00
3 Jukebox, Megan Sullivan 8.00
4 BeTempted, Renee Kidd 7.00

Class: 310 - MHSA Open Jumper 2'6" - TFJO (Sat)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campari, Alison Maine 0.00
2 Jaguar, Tara McLaughlin 17.00
3 Kings Oratory, Zoe Duvall 0.00
4 What Happens In Paris, Emily Friedman 0.00
5 Dear John, Megan DeMichele 0.00
6 Curious George, Lauren Glickman 12.50
7 HD Bliss, Samantha Dobbins 12.00
8 Oso Willingly, Lindsay Goldworm 0.00

Class: 311 - MHSA Open Jumper 2'6" - TFR (Sat)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 What Happens In Paris, Emily Friedman 0.00
2 The Painted Gentlemen, Lauren Erickson 0.00
3 Victoria, Mackenzie Plieskatt 0.00
4 Dear John, Megan DeMichele 0.00
5 I Think I Can (Janie), Addison Kacelowicz 0.00
6 Jaguar, Tara McLaughlin 12.50
7 Kings Oratory, Zoe Duvall 0.00
8 HD Bliss, Samantha Dobbins 0.00

Class: 316 - MHSA Children/Adult Jumper 3'0" - TFJO (Sat)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Heels, Camilla Andersen 0.00
2 Tinka's Legacy, Camilla Andersen 0.00
3 Dreamweaver, Sarah Harper 8.00
4 Dona Bela HB, Charlotte Bassow 7.00

Class: 317 - MHSA Children/Adult Jumper 3'0" - TFR (Sat)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dreamweaver, Sarah Harper 14.00
2 Dona Bela HB, Charlotte Bassow 10.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top