Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Jubilee | Zoey Chambers | 70.00 | |
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Heron View's Lady True | Halimeda Plakos | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Farmore Charismatic | Streett Moore | 44.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Island Girl | Riley Dardis | 68.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Calantus | Addison Huffman | 74.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Hideaway | Anne-Katrin Urzynicok | 45.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Amarone | Brittany Warden | 74.00 | |
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Brushstroke | Brittany Warden | 86.00 | |
Reserve | Boston | Kaylee Garrido | 51.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Secret's Out | Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo | 68.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Amarone | Brittany Warden | 44.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Vicarus | Claddagh Manor | 74.00 | |
Reserve | MTM Snowday | Rylan VanCourt | 44.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Lombard 198 | Mary George Gipson | 88.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Secret's Out | Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo | 90.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Casero | Streett Moore | 90.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Contessini | Brittany Warden | 45.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Boston, Chad Keenum | 43.00 | |
2 | STELLA, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
3 | UNDER PRESSURE, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
4 | Sunday Drive, Jennifer Marshall | 28.00 | |
5 | Brushstroke, Chad Keenum | 27.00 | |
6 | NEXT FLIGHT, Michelle P. Morosky Patience | 0.00 | |
7 | INFINITY, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
8 | Julius, Courtney Somers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brushstroke, Chad Keenum | 43.00 | |
2 | Boston, Chad Keenum | 38.00 | |
3 | NEXT FLIGHT, Michelle P. Morosky Patience | 0.00 | |
4 | UNDER PRESSURE, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
5 | Sunday Drive, Jennifer Marshall | 27.00 | |
6 | OOH LA LA, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
7 | INFINITY, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
8 | MTM Snowday, Nicole Motes | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brushstroke, Chad Keenum | 43.00 | |
2 | NEXT FLIGHT, Michelle P. Morosky Patience | 0.00 | |
3 | Boston, Chad Keenum | 33.00 | |
4 | MTM Snowday, Nicole Motes | 28.00 | |
5 | Narrator, Jennifer Marshall | 27.00 | |
6 | UNDER PRESSURE, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
7 | Julius, Courtney Somers | 0.00 | |
8 | IMPRESARIO, Marissa Cohen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEXT FLIGHT, Michelle P. Morosky Patience | 0.00 | |
2 | Brushstroke, Chad Keenum | 38.00 | |
3 | Boston, Chad Keenum | 33.00 | |
4 | MTM Snowday, Nicole Motes | 28.00 | |
5 | UNDER PRESSURE, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
6 | Narrator, Jennifer Marshall | 26.00 | |
7 | IMPRESARIO, Marissa Cohen | 0.00 | |
8 | Sunday Drive, Jennifer Marshall | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brushstroke, Chad Keenum | 43.00 | |
2 | Boston, Chad Keenum | 38.00 | |
3 | UNDER PRESSURE, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
4 | STELLA, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
5 | Julius, Courtney Somers | 0.00 | |
6 | Narrator, Jennifer Marshall | 26.00 | |
7 | NEXT FLIGHT, Michelle P. Morosky Patience | 0.00 | |
8 | MTM Snowday, Nicole Motes | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FF CALCUTTA, Kellsey Stern | 0.00 | |
2 | Secret's Out, Chad Keenum | 29.00 | |
3 | REIMAGINED, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
4 | VENTADOR, Kim Buzby | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Secret's Out, Chad Keenum | 34.00 | |
2 | REIMAGINED, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
3 | FF CALCUTTA, Kellsey Stern | 0.00 | |
4 | VENTADOR, Kim Buzby | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Secret's Out, Chad Keenum | 34.00 | |
2 | FF CALCUTTA, Kellsey Stern | 0.00 | |
3 | VENTADOR, Kim Buzby | 0.00 | |
4 | REIMAGINED, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Secret's Out, Chad Keenum | 34.00 | |
2 | FF CALCUTTA, Kellsey Stern | 0.00 | |
3 | REIMAGINED, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
4 | VENTADOR, Kim Buzby | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REIMAGINED, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
2 | VENTADOR, Kim Buzby | 0.00 | |
3 | FF CALCUTTA, Kellsey Stern | 0.00 | |
4 | Secret's Out, Chad Keenum | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FINAL CUT, Kim Buzby | 0.00 | |
2 | BLACK PEARL, Michelle P. Morosky Patience | 0.00 | |
3 | ARLUCEA, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
4 | Super Nova, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
5 | Canyon Breeze, Jill E. Shull | 0.00 | |
6 | COPELAND, Olivia Rickards | 0.00 | |
7 | AVIATOR, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
8 | Future 4Cast, Jennifer Marshall | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Super Nova, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
2 | FINAL CUT, Kim Buzby | 0.00 | |
3 | BLACK PEARL, Michelle P. Morosky Patience | 0.00 | |
4 | Future 4Cast, Jennifer Marshall | 25.00 | |
5 | Canyon Breeze, Jill E. Shull | 0.00 | |
6 | AVIATOR, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
7 | ARLUCEA, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
8 | COPELAND, Olivia Rickards | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FINAL CUT, Kim Buzby | 0.00 | |
2 | BLACK PEARL, Michelle P. Morosky Patience | 0.00 | |
3 | SUBTIL, Emily Corkhill | 0.00 | |
4 | Super Nova, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
5 | Canyon Breeze, Jill E. Shull | 0.00 | |
6 | Contessini, Chad Keenum | 23.00 | |
7 | Future 4Cast, Jennifer Marshall | 22.00 | |
8 | AVIATOR, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FINAL CUT, Kim Buzby | 0.00 | |
2 | BLACK PEARL, Michelle P. Morosky Patience | 0.00 | |
3 | Super Nova, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
4 | Future 4Cast, Jennifer Marshall | 25.00 | |
5 | Contessini, Chad Keenum | 24.00 | |
6 | SUBTIL, Emily Corkhill | 0.00 | |
7 | TIBRI'S ALIBI, Jacqueline Needle | 0.00 | |
8 | Canyon Breeze, Jill E. Shull | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Super Nova, Chad Keenum | 0.00 | |
2 | FINAL CUT, Kim Buzby | 0.00 | |
3 | Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian | 0.00 | |
4 | BLACK PEARL, Michelle P. Morosky Patience | 0.00 | |
5 | Canyon Breeze, Jill E. Shull | 0.00 | |
6 | AVIATOR, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
7 | ARLUCEA, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
8 | Future 4Cast, Jennifer Marshall | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAXLIGHT, Jeff Ayers | 0.00 | |
2 | Amarone, Chad Keenum | 32.00 | |
3 | JOY RIDE, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
4 | Grayshott, Kaitlyn R. Skog | 22.00 | |
5 | FACETIME, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
6 | VINTAGE BLACK, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
7 | Surprise, Chad Keenum | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAXLIGHT, Jeff Ayers | 0.00 | |
2 | JOY RIDE, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
3 | VINTAGE BLACK, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
4 | Amarone, Chad Keenum | 22.00 | |
5 | Surprise, Chad Keenum | 21.00 | |
6 | Grayshott, Kaitlyn R. Skog | 20.00 | |
7 | FACETIME, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAXLIGHT, Jeff Ayers | 0.00 | |
2 | Amarone, Chad Keenum | 32.00 | |
3 | FACETIME, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
4 | VINTAGE BLACK, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
5 | Grayshott, Kaitlyn R. Skog | 21.00 | |
6 | Surprise, Chad Keenum | 20.00 | |
7 | JOY RIDE, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amarone, Chad Keenum | 37.00 | |
2 | MAXLIGHT, Jeff Ayers | 0.00 | |
3 | Surprise, Chad Keenum | 27.00 | |
4 | FACETIME, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
5 | Grayshott, Kaitlyn R. Skog | 21.00 | |
6 | VINTAGE BLACK, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
7 | JOY RIDE, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VINTAGE BLACK, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
2 | Amarone, Chad Keenum | 32.00 | |
3 | MAXLIGHT, Jeff Ayers | 0.00 | |
4 | JOY RIDE, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
5 | Grayshott, Kaitlyn R. Skog | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Contessini, Brittany Warden | 38.00 | |
2 | COPELAND, Rickards, Olivia | 0.00 | |
3 | Lapis, Olivia Brown | 28.00 | |
4 | Super Nova, Lillie Honiberg | 0.00 | |
5 | FACETIME, Fiona Von Hartleben | 0.00 | |
6 | FIAMETTE, Emma A. Kauffman | 0.00 | |
7 | Brushstroke, Chad Keenum | 20.00 | |
8 | Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FACETIME, Fiona Von Hartleben | 0.00 | |
2 | COPELAND, Olivia Rickards | 0.00 | |
3 | Brushstroke, Chad Keenum | 28.00 | |
4 | Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian | 0.00 | |
5 | Lapis, Olivia Brown | 22.00 | |
6 | FIAMETTE, Emma A. Kauffman | 0.00 | |
7 | Super Nova, Lillie Honiberg | 0.00 | |
8 | Contessini, Brittany Warden | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Contessini, Brittany Warden | 38.00 | |
2 | FACETIME, Von Hartleben, Fiona | 0.00 | |
3 | Lapis, Olivia Brown | 28.00 | |
4 | FIAMETTE, Emma A. Kauffman | 0.00 | |
5 | Super Nova, Lillie Honiberg | 0.00 | |
6 | Brushstroke, Chad Keenum | 21.00 | |
7 | COPELAND, Olivia Rickards | 0.00 | |
8 | Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FACETIME, Fiona Von Hartleben | 0.00 | |
2 | Contessini, Brittany Warden | 33.00 | |
3 | Brushstroke, Chad Keenum | 28.00 | |
4 | FIAMETTE, Emma A. Kauffman | 0.00 | |
5 | Lapis, Olivia Brown | 22.00 | |
6 | Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian | 0.00 | |
7 | COPELAND, Olivia Rickards | 0.00 | |
8 | Super Nova, Lillie Honiberg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brushstroke, Chad Keenum | 38.00 | |
2 | FIAMETTE, Emma A. Kauffman | 0.00 | |
3 | Super Nova, Lillie Honiberg | 0.00 | |
4 | Lapis, Olivia Brown | 23.00 | |
5 | COPELAND, Olivia Rickards | 0.00 | |
6 | Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian | 0.00 | |
7 | FACETIME, Fiona Von Hartleben | 0.00 | |
8 | Contessini, Brittany Warden | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAXLIGHT, Jeff Ayers | 0.00 | |
2 | FINAL CUT, Catharine W. Cox | 0.00 | |
3 | MY TURN, Stacy Wolf | 0.00 | |
4 | Time After Time, Rebecca Harris | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FINAL CUT, Catharine W. Cox | 0.00 | |
2 | MAXLIGHT, Jeff Ayers | 0.00 | |
3 | MY TURN, Stacy Wolf | 0.00 | |
4 | Time After Time, Rebecca Harris | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MY TURN, Stacy Wolf | 0.00 | |
2 | FINAL CUT, Catharine W. Cox | 0.00 | |
3 | Time After Time, Rebecca Harris | 24.00 | |
4 | MAXLIGHT, Jeff Ayers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FINAL CUT, Catharine W. Cox | 0.00 | |
2 | Time After Time, Rebecca Harris | 29.00 | |
3 | MAXLIGHT, Jeff Ayers | 0.00 | |
4 | MY TURN, Stacy Wolf | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amarone, Chad Keenum | 37.00 | |
2 | ONBOARD, Jeff Ayers | 0.00 | |
3 | KASANE, Jacey L. Manno | 0.00 | |
4 | Surprise, Chad Keenum | 22.00 | |
5 | BOCELLI, Blair Balmer | 0.00 | |
6 | 3:10 TO YUMA, Kathleen Fritz | 0.00 | |
7 | Svengali, Ellie Williams | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KASANE, Jacey L. Manno | 0.00 | |
2 | ONBOARD, Jeff Ayers | 0.00 | |
3 | BOCELLI, Blair Balmer | 0.00 | |
4 | 3:10 TO YUMA, Kathleen Fritz | 0.00 | |
5 | Surprise, Chad Keenum | 21.00 | |
6 | Amarone, Chad Keenum | 20.00 | |
7 | Svengali, Ellie Williams | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KASANE, Jacey L. Manno | 0.00 | |
2 | Amarone, Chad Keenum | 32.00 | |
3 | Surprise, Chad Keenum | 27.00 | |
4 | BOCELLI, Blair Balmer | 0.00 | |
5 | ONBOARD, Jeff Ayers | 0.00 | |
6 | 3:10 TO YUMA, Kathleen Fritz | 0.00 | |
7 | Svengali, Ellie Williams | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amarone, Chad Keenum | 37.00 | |
2 | BOCELLI, Blair Balmer | 0.00 | |
3 | ONBOARD, Jeff Ayers | 0.00 | |
4 | 3:10 TO YUMA, Kathleen Fritz | 0.00 | |
5 | Surprise, Chad Keenum | 21.00 | |
6 | Svengali, Ellie Williams | 20.00 | |
7 | KASANE, Jacey L. Manno | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ONBOARD, Jeff Ayers | 0.00 | |
2 | Amarone, Chad Keenum | 32.00 | |
3 | Svengali, Ellie Williams | 27.00 | |
4 | KASANE, Jacey L. Manno | 0.00 | |
5 | 3:10 TO YUMA, Kathleen Fritz | 0.00 | |
6 | BOCELLI, Blair Balmer | 0.00 | |
7 | Surprise, Chad Keenum | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STYLE, Annabelle Brown | 0.00 | |
2 | Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi | 31.00 | |
3 | North Shore, Isabella Bertozzi | 26.00 | |
4 | ELLUM, Holly Lussier | 0.00 | |
5 | NEMESIS 11, Annabelle Brown | 0.00 | |
6 | Santinos, Lauren Satola | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEMESIS 11, Annabelle Brown | 0.00 | |
2 | STYLE, Annabelle Brown | 0.00 | |
3 | Santinos, Lauren Satola | 26.00 | |
4 | North Shore, Isabella Bertozzi | 21.00 | |
5 | ELLUM, Holly Lussier | 0.00 | |
6 | Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STYLE, Annabelle Brown | 0.00 | |
2 | NEMESIS 11, Annabelle Brown | 0.00 | |
3 | Santinos, Lauren Satola | 26.00 | |
4 | Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi | 21.00 | |
5 | Bam-Ba-Lam, Rayann Reese | 20.00 | |
6 | ELLUM, Holly Lussier | 0.00 | |
7 | North Shore, Isabella Bertozzi | 18.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STYLE, Annabelle Brown | 0.00 | |
2 | NEMESIS 11, Annabelle Brown | 0.00 | |
3 | ELLUM, Holly Lussier | 0.00 | |
4 | North Shore, Isabella Bertozzi | 21.00 | |
5 | Bam-Ba-Lam, Rayann Reese | 20.00 | |
6 | Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi | 19.00 | |
7 | Santinos, Lauren Satola | 18.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Santinos, Lauren Satola | 36.00 | |
2 | STYLE, Annabelle Brown | 0.00 | |
3 | Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi | 26.00 | |
4 | NEMESIS 11, Annabelle Brown | 0.00 | |
5 | ELLUM, Holly Lussier | 0.00 | |
6 | North Shore, Isabella Bertozzi | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zaffire, Kayleigh Wyatt | 0.00 | |
1 | Casero, Aidan Dubin | 45.00 | |
2 | SUBTIL, Alexa Bing | 0.00 | |
2 | DRUMILLER BGS, Sarah Kelley | 0.00 | |
3 | Canadian Club, Samantha Spooner | 35.00 | |
3 | FF CALCUTTA, Kellsey Stern | 0.00 | |
4 | Jericho V, Samantha Tanner | 0.00 | |
4 | TIBRI'S ALIBI, Emily Batty | 0.00 | |
5 | SURELY, Sage Ingle | 0.00 | |
5 | MTM Tour Eiffel, Grace Nabit | 29.00 | |
6 | JOY RIDE, Sarah Ewing | 0.00 | |
6 | Secret's Out, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo | 28.00 | |
7 | Grayshott, Lauren Bendl | 27.00 | |
7 | Bonaire, Eva Smith | 27.00 | |
8 | ARLUCEA, Sarah Ewing | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Secret's Out, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo | 45.00 | |
1 | SURELY, Sage Ingle | 0.00 | |
2 | Grayshott, Lauren Bendl | 40.00 | |
2 | SUBTIL, Alexa Bing | 0.00 | |
3 | Bonaire, Eva Smith | 35.00 | |
3 | JOY RIDE, Sarah Ewing | 0.00 | |
4 | DRUMILLER BGS, Sarah Kelley | 0.00 | |
4 | Jericho V, Samantha Tanner | 0.00 | |
5 | TIBRI'S ALIBI, Emily Batty | 0.00 | |
5 | Zaffire, Kayleigh Wyatt | 0.00 | |
6 | ARLUCEA, Sarah Ewing | 0.00 | |
6 | Casero, Aidan Dubin | 28.00 | |
7 | FF CALCUTTA, Kellsey Stern | 0.00 | |
7 | MTM Tour Eiffel, Grace Nabit | 27.00 | |
8 | Canadian Club, Samantha Spooner | 26.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUBTIL, Alexa Bing | 0.00 | |
1 | Casero, Aidan Dubin | 45.00 | |
2 | TIBRI'S ALIBI, Emily Batty | 0.00 | |
2 | Secret's Out, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo | 40.00 | |
3 | JOY RIDE, Sarah Ewing | 0.00 | |
3 | FF CALCUTTA, Kellsey Stern | 0.00 | |
4 | ARLUCEA, Sarah Ewing | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM Tour Eiffel, Grace Nabit | 30.00 | |
5 | Jericho V, Samantha Tanner | 0.00 | |
5 | Zaffire, Kayleigh Wyatt | 0.00 | |
6 | Grayshott, Lauren Bendl | 28.00 | |
6 | SURELY, Sage Ingle | 0.00 | |
7 | DRUMILLER BGS, Sarah Kelley | 0.00 | |
7 | Bonaire, Eva Smith | 27.00 | |
8 | Canadian Club, Samantha Spooner | 26.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zaffire, Kayleigh Wyatt | 0.00 | |
1 | Secret's Out, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo | 45.00 | |
2 | SURELY, Sage Ingle | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM Tour Eiffel, Grace Nabit | 40.00 | |
3 | Casero, Aidan Dubin | 35.00 | |
3 | SUBTIL, Alexa Bing | 0.00 | |
4 | ARLUCEA, Sarah Ewing | 0.00 | |
4 | TIBRI'S ALIBI, Emily Batty | 0.00 | |
5 | Jericho V, Samantha Tanner | 0.00 | |
5 | Bonaire, Eva Smith | 29.00 | |
6 | FF CALCUTTA, Kellsey Stern | 0.00 | |
6 | JOY RIDE, Sarah Ewing | 0.00 | |
7 | Grayshott, Lauren Bendl | 27.00 | |
7 | DRUMILLER BGS, Sarah Kelley | 0.00 | |
8 | Canadian Club, Samantha Spooner | 26.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Casero, Aidan Dubin | 45.00 | |
1 | SURELY, Sage Ingle | 0.00 | |
2 | JOY RIDE, Sarah Ewing | 0.00 | |
2 | Secret's Out, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo | 40.00 | |
3 | FF CALCUTTA, Kellsey Stern | 0.00 | |
3 | Canadian Club, Samantha Spooner | 35.00 | |
4 | Grayshott, Lauren Bendl | 30.00 | |
4 | MTM Tour Eiffel, Grace Nabit | 30.00 | |
5 | TIBRI'S ALIBI, Emily Batty | 0.00 | |
5 | SUBTIL, Alexa Bing | 0.00 | |
6 | ARLUCEA, Sarah Ewing | 0.00 | |
6 | DRUMILLER BGS, Sarah Kelley | 0.00 | |
7 | Zaffire, Kayleigh Wyatt | 0.00 | |
7 | Jericho V, Samantha Tanner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAYMARS SUPER NOVA, Olivia Jamarowicz | 0.00 | |
2 | Heron View's Lady True, Halimeda Plakos | 0.00 | |
3 | STAY COOL, Zoe Brenner | 0.00 | |
4 | PICASSO MOON, Ripley Wodzinski | 0.00 | |
5 | ON THE ROAN AGAIN, Lyla Rowe | 0.00 | |
6 | MR. VALENTINE, Alina Glover | 0.00 | |
7 | PICTURESQUE BIT OF BLING, Maleri Youmans | 0.00 | |
8 | LEDINJADON ON POINT, Eddyn Molden | 0.00 | |
9 | FOXWORTHY, Layne Brogden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STAY COOL, Zoe Brenner | 0.00 | |
2 | Heron View's Lady True, Halimeda Plakos | 0.00 | |
3 | ON THE ROAN AGAIN, Lyla Rowe | 0.00 | |
4 | MR. VALENTINE, Alina Glover | 0.00 | |
5 | HAYMARS SUPER NOVA, Olivia Jamarowicz | 0.00 | |
6 | FOXWORTHY, Layne Brogden | 0.00 | |
7 | PICASSO MOON, Ripley Wodzinski | 0.00 | |
8 | PICTURESQUE BIT OF BLING, Maleri Youmans | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STAY COOL, Zoe Brenner | 0.00 | |
2 | ON THE ROAN AGAIN, Lyla Rowe | 0.00 | |
3 | PICASSO MOON, Ripley Wodzinski | 0.00 | |
4 | FOXWORTHY, Layne Brogden | 0.00 | |
5 | LEDINJADON ON POINT, Eddyn Molden | 0.00 | |
6 | Heron View's Lady True, Halimeda Plakos | 0.00 | |
7 | MR. VALENTINE, Alina Glover | 0.00 | |
8 | HAYMARS SUPER NOVA, Olivia Jamarowicz | 0.00 | |
9 | PICTURESQUE BIT OF BLING, Maleri Youmans | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LEDINJADON ON POINT, Eddyn Molden | 0.00 | |
2 | STAY COOL, Zoe Brenner | 0.00 | |
3 | PICTURESQUE BIT OF BLING, Maleri Youmans | 0.00 | |
4 | Heron View's Lady True, Halimeda Plakos | 0.00 | |
5 | FOXWORTHY, Layne Brogden | 0.00 | |
6 | HAYMARS SUPER NOVA, Olivia Jamarowicz | 0.00 | |
7 | ON THE ROAN AGAIN, Lyla Rowe | 0.00 | |
8 | MR. VALENTINE, Alina Glover | 0.00 | |
9 | PICASSO MOON, Ripley Wodzinski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UNFORGETTABLE, Grace Frain | 0.00 | |
2 | Cottonwood, Mallory Sensenig | 0.00 | |
3 | Ontario, Audrey Frigerio | 0.00 | |
4 | BEST BLONDE, Annabelle Brown | 0.00 | |
5 | JOVALLE, Veronica Grajewski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UNFORGETTABLE, Grace Frain | 0.00 | |
2 | Ontario, Audrey Frigerio | 0.00 | |
3 | JOVALLE, Veronica Grajewski | 0.00 | |
4 | Cottonwood, Mallory Sensenig | 0.00 | |
5 | BEST BLONDE, Annabelle Brown | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ontario, Audrey Frigerio | 0.00 | |
2 | UNFORGETTABLE, Grace Frain | 0.00 | |
3 | Cottonwood, Mallory Sensenig | 0.00 | |
4 | JOVALLE, Veronica Grajewski | 0.00 | |
5 | BEST BLONDE, Annabelle Brown | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEST BLONDE, Annabelle Brown | 0.00 | |
2 | UNFORGETTABLE, Grace Frain | 0.00 | |
3 | JOVALLE, Veronica Grajewski | 0.00 | |
4 | Cottonwood, Mallory Sensenig | 0.00 | |
5 | Ontario, Audrey Frigerio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Up All Night, Addison Huffman | 35.00 | |
2 | Jubilee, Maleri Youmans | 30.00 | |
3 | DREAM BIG, Reagan Jarrett | 0.00 | |
4 | SUNBEAM, Ava Christine | 0.00 | |
5 | WHINNY THE BLUE, Alina Glover | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jubilee, Maleri Youmans | 35.00 | |
2 | DREAM BIG, Reagan Jarrett | 0.00 | |
3 | Up All Night, Addison Huffman | 25.00 | |
4 | WHINNY THE BLUE, Glover, Alina | 0.00 | |
5 | SUNBEAM, Ava Christine | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUNBEAM, Ava Christine | 0.00 | |
2 | Jubilee, Maleri Youmans | 30.00 | |
3 | DREAM BIG, Reagan Jarrett | 0.00 | |
4 | WHINNY THE BLUE, Alina Glover | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WHINNY THE BLUE, Alina Glover | 0.00 | |
2 | SUNBEAM, Ava Christine | 0.00 | |
3 | Jubilee, Maleri Youmans | 25.00 | |
4 | Up All Night, Addison Huffman | 20.00 | |
5 | DREAM BIG, Jarrett, Reagan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KALISTO, Andrea Oliver | 0.00 | |
2 | Gannon, Brittani Director | 36.00 | |
3 | GOLDEN HOUR, Fiona Von Hartleben | 0.00 | |
4 | Maximus M, Lauren van Dam | 26.00 | |
5 | Avalanche, Serena Wheaton | 25.00 | |
6 | CAPTIVATING, EMMA LEVINE | 0.00 | |
7 | IF I KNEW, Lindsay A. Schodowski | 0.00 | |
8 | VENTADOR, Nicole Ciervo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPTIVATING, EMMA LEVINE | 0.00 | |
2 | Avalanche, Serena Wheaton | 36.00 | |
3 | Gannon, Brittani Director | 31.00 | |
4 | VENTADOR, Nicole Ciervo | 0.00 | |
5 | GOLDEN HOUR, Fiona Von Hartleben | 0.00 | |
6 | HEAVENS TOUCH, Alayna Irvin | 0.00 | |
7 | IF I KNEW, Lindsay A. Schodowski | 0.00 | |
8 | Near Expectations, Kara Garber | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VENTADOR, Nicole Ciervo | 0.00 | |
2 | Gannon, Brittani Director | 36.00 | |
3 | KALISTO, Andrea Oliver | 0.00 | |
4 | IF I KNEW, Lindsay A. Schodowski | 0.00 | |
5 | Maximus M, Lauren van Dam | 25.00 | |
6 | Avalanche, Serena Wheaton | 24.00 | |
7 | HEAVENS TOUCH, Alayna Irvin | 0.00 | |
8 | GOLDEN HOUR, Fiona Von Hartleben | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VENTADOR, Nicole Ciervo | 0.00 | |
2 | CAPTIVATING, EMMA LEVINE | 0.00 | |
3 | IF I KNEW, Lindsay A. Schodowski | 0.00 | |
4 | HEAVENS TOUCH, Alayna Irvin | 0.00 | |
5 | Trade Secret, Addisyn Merrill | 0.00 | |
6 | Maximus M, Lauren van Dam | 24.00 | |
7 | Gannon, Brittani Director | 23.00 | |
8 | Near Expectations, Kara Garber | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VERDI, Traci A. Baldwin | 0.00 | |
2 | REIMAGINED, Lynn S. Ledwith | 0.00 | |
3 | COLEBROOK, GAIL SZCZECINSKI | 0.00 | |
4 | CONFIDANT, Deirdre A. Agnew | 0.00 | |
5 | KARDINAL, Kelly Gates | 0.00 | |
6 | Consigliere, Sharon Cohen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CONFIDANT, Deirdre A. Agnew | 0.00 | |
2 | REIMAGINED, Lynn S. Ledwith | 0.00 | |
3 | VERDI, Traci A. Baldwin | 0.00 | |
4 | Consigliere, Sharon Cohen | 0.00 | |
5 | KARDINAL, Kelly Gates | 0.00 | |
6 | COLEBROOK, GAIL SZCZECINSKI | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VERDI, Traci A. Baldwin | 0.00 | |
2 | REIMAGINED, Lynn S. Ledwith | 0.00 | |
3 | Consigliere, Sharon Cohen | 0.00 | |
4 | COLEBROOK, GAIL SZCZECINSKI | 0.00 | |
5 | KARDINAL, Kelly Gates | 0.00 | |
6 | CONFIDANT, Deirdre A. Agnew | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REIMAGINED, Lynn S. Ledwith | 0.00 | |
2 | VERDI, Traci A. Baldwin | 0.00 | |
3 | CONFIDANT, Deirdre A. Agnew | 0.00 | |
4 | COLEBROOK, GAIL SZCZECINSKI | 0.00 | |
5 | KARDINAL, Kelly Gates | 0.00 | |
6 | Consigliere, Sharon Cohen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Calantus, Addison Huffman | 37.00 | |
2 | LPF Woodford, Frigerio, Audrey | 0.00 | |
3 | BECKHAM, Lucy Horowitz | 0.00 | |
4 | Cannonball, Ashley Garrido | 22.00 | |
5 | AVIATOR, Ella Fechtman | 0.00 | |
6 | Electra, Olivia Johnson | 0.00 | |
7 | BALENDIN, Jamison Lile | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Calantus, Addison Huffman | 37.00 | |
2 | LPF Woodford, Frigerio, Audrey | 0.00 | |
3 | AVIATOR, Ella Fechtman | 0.00 | |
4 | Electra, Olivia Johnson | 0.00 | |
5 | BECKHAM, Lucy Horowitz | 0.00 | |
6 | Cannonball, Ashley Garrido | 20.00 | |
7 | BALENDIN, Jamison Lile | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Calantus, Addison Huffman | 37.00 | |
2 | LPF Woodford, Frigerio, Audrey | 0.00 | |
3 | Cannonball, Ashley Garrido | 27.00 | |
4 | AVIATOR, Ella Fechtman | 0.00 | |
5 | BALENDIN, Jamison Lile | 0.00 | |
6 | Electra, Olivia Johnson | 0.00 | |
7 | BECKHAM, Lucy Horowitz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cannonball, Ashley Garrido | 37.00 | |
2 | Calantus, Addison Huffman | 32.00 | |
3 | Electra, Johnson, Olivia | 0.00 | |
4 | AVIATOR, Ella Fechtman | 0.00 | |
5 | BALENDIN, Jamison Lile | 0.00 | |
6 | LPF Woodford, Audrey Frigerio | 0.00 | |
7 | BECKHAM, Lucy Horowitz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VINTAGE BLACK, Megan Precopio | 0.00 | |
2 | FROSTED, Emily Cox | 0.00 | |
3 | Boston, Kaylee Garrido | 28.00 | |
4 | Hideaway, Anne-Katrin Urzynicok | 23.00 | |
5 | DREAM COME TRUE, Rhiannon Citron | 0.00 | |
6 | DIVINE CAUSE, Mallory Sensenig | 0.00 | |
7 | Just To Tell You, Lauren Trexler | 20.00 | |
8 | DENISON, Kaitlyn DeNinno | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hideaway, Anne-Katrin Urzynicok | 38.00 | |
2 | DIVINE CAUSE, Mallory Sensenig | 0.00 | |
3 | VINTAGE BLACK, Megan Precopio | 0.00 | |
4 | Boston, Kaylee Garrido | 23.00 | |
5 | FROSTED, Emily Cox | 0.00 | |
6 | Just To Tell You, Lauren Trexler | 21.00 | |
7 | DREAM COME TRUE, Rhiannon Citron | 0.00 | |
8 | DENISON, Kaitlyn DeNinno | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DENISON, Kaitlyn DeNinno | 0.00 | |
2 | VINTAGE BLACK, Megan Precopio | 0.00 | |
3 | Hideaway, Anne-Katrin Urzynicok | 28.00 | |
4 | Boston, Kaylee Garrido | 23.00 | |
5 | DREAM COME TRUE, Rhiannon Citron | 0.00 | |
6 | Just To Tell You, Lauren Trexler | 21.00 | |
7 | DIVINE CAUSE, Mallory Sensenig | 0.00 | |
8 | FROSTED, Emily Cox | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Boston, Kaylee Garrido | 38.00 | |
2 | VINTAGE BLACK, Megan Precopio | 0.00 | |
3 | Hideaway, Anne-Katrin Urzynicok | 28.00 | |
4 | DREAM COME TRUE, Rhiannon Citron | 0.00 | |
5 | DENISON, Kaitlyn DeNinno | 0.00 | |
6 | FROSTED, Emily Cox | 0.00 | |
7 | DIVINE CAUSE, Mallory Sensenig | 0.00 | |
8 | Just To Tell You, Lauren Trexler | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROLE MODEL, Reagan Jarrett | 0.00 | |
2 | PAPERBOY, Carmen Sensenig | 0.00 | |
3 | Roanly Hearts, Lane Costa | 27.00 | |
4 | Farmore Charismatic, Katie Nelson | 22.00 | |
5 | PICTURESQUE GAME CHANGER, Sarah Wiles | 0.00 | |
6 | TCF Hillbilly Bob, Reagan Jarrett | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROLE MODEL, Reagan Jarrett | 0.00 | |
2 | Farmore Charismatic, Katie Nelson | 32.00 | |
3 | SMALL CHANGE, Juliana Ravanesi | 0.00 | |
4 | Roanly Hearts, Lane Costa | 22.00 | |
5 | PICTURESQUE GAME CHANGER, Sarah Wiles | 0.00 | |
6 | PAPERBOY, Carmen Sensenig | 0.00 | |
7 | TCF Hillbilly Bob, Reagan Jarrett | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROLE MODEL, Reagan Jarrett | 0.00 | |
2 | Farmore Charismatic, Katie Nelson | 32.00 | |
3 | Roanly Hearts, Lane Costa | 27.00 | |
4 | PICTURESQUE GAME CHANGER, Sarah Wiles | 0.00 | |
5 | PAPERBOY, Carmen Sensenig | 0.00 | |
6 | SMALL CHANGE, Juliana Ravanesi | 0.00 | |
7 | TCF Hillbilly Bob, Reagan Jarrett | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROLE MODEL, Reagan Jarrett | 0.00 | |
2 | PICTURESQUE GAME CHANGER, Sarah Wiles | 0.00 | |
3 | Farmore Charismatic, Katie Nelson | 27.00 | |
4 | PAPERBOY, Carmen Sensenig | 0.00 | |
5 | SMALL CHANGE, Juliana Ravanesi | 0.00 | |
6 | Roanly Hearts, Lane Costa | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RUMOR HAS IT, Karlee Hurrelbrinck | 0.00 | |
2 | Island Girl, Riley Dardis | 29.00 | |
3 | Imagine That, Annie Cate Bissonnette | 24.00 | |
4 | SASSAFRAS, Daly Wargo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Imagine That, Annie Cate Bissonnette | 34.00 | |
2 | SASSAFRAS, Daly Wargo | 0.00 | |
3 | Island Girl, Riley Dardis | 24.00 | |
4 | RUMOR HAS IT, Karlee Hurrelbrinck | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Island Girl, Riley Dardis | 34.00 | |
2 | SASSAFRAS, Daly Wargo | 0.00 | |
3 | Imagine That, Annie Cate Bissonnette | 24.00 | |
4 | RUMOR HAS IT, Karlee Hurrelbrinck | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RUMOR HAS IT, Karlee Hurrelbrinck | 0.00 | |
2 | SASSAFRAS, Daly Wargo | 0.00 | |
3 | Island Girl, Riley Dardis | 24.00 | |
4 | Imagine That, Annie Cate Bissonnette | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vicarus, Kendall Ball | 37.00 | |
2 | MTM Snowday, Rylan VanCourt | 32.00 | |
3 | OOH LA LA, Dagny Shiffler | 0.00 | |
4 | Laurenz, Angela Edelson | 0.00 | |
5 | Inside Scoop, Lauren Lanza | 21.00 | |
6 | Finnegan, Charlotte Taylor | 20.00 | |
7 | Argyle, Nicholas Ryu | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Inside Scoop, Lauren Lanza | 37.00 | |
2 | Laurenz, Angela Edelson | 0.00 | |
3 | Shoemaker, Nicholas Ryu | 27.00 | |
4 | OOH LA LA, Dagny Shiffler | 0.00 | |
5 | MTM Snowday, Rylan VanCourt | 21.00 | |
6 | Vicarus, Kendall Ball | 20.00 | |
7 | Argyle, Nicholas Ryu | 19.00 | |
8 | Finnegan, Charlotte Taylor | 18.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vicarus, Kendall Ball | 37.00 | |
2 | Laurenz, Angela Edelson | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM Snowday, Rylan VanCourt | 27.00 | |
4 | Inside Scoop, Lauren Lanza | 22.00 | |
5 | Shoemaker, Nicholas Ryu | 21.00 | |
6 | Argyle, Nicholas Ryu | 20.00 | |
7 | OOH LA LA, Dagny Shiffler | 0.00 | |
8 | Finnegan, Charlotte Taylor | 18.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM Snowday, Rylan VanCourt | 37.00 | |
2 | Shoemaker, Nicholas Ryu | 32.00 | |
3 | Vicarus, Kendall Ball | 27.00 | |
4 | OOH LA LA, Dagny Shiffler | 0.00 | |
5 | Finnegan, Charlotte Taylor | 21.00 | |
6 | Inside Scoop, Lauren Lanza | 20.00 | |
7 | Laurenz, Angela Edelson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAGIC KINGDOM, Taylor Colket | 0.00 | |
2 | R'tesian, Marina Miragliotta | 39.00 | |
3 | ASANTÉ, Diana Fleming | 0.00 | |
4 | Little Star, Jesse Martin | 29.00 | |
5 | BY MOONLIGHT, KATIE TSUKAHARA | 0.00 | |
6 | BALDUCCHY, Lainie Mikeska | 0.00 | |
7 | Joey, Rennie Dyball | 26.00 | |
8 | OTTERIDGE UP IN LIGHTS, Kerianne M. Manipole | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lombard 198, Lynn Peaper | 44.00 | |
2 | Little Star, Jesse Martin | 39.00 | |
3 | BETTER THAN GOLD, Saundra Hendrickson | 0.00 | |
4 | R'tesian, Marina Miragliotta | 29.00 | |
5 | Bliksem, Amanda Griffin | 28.00 | |
6 | BALDUCCHY, Lainie Mikeska | 0.00 | |
7 | MAGIC KINGDOM, Taylor Colket | 0.00 | |
8 | Joey, Rennie Dyball | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joey, Rennie Dyball | 44.00 | |
2 | ASANTÉ, Diana Fleming | 0.00 | |
3 | MAGIC KINGDOM, Taylor Colket | 0.00 | |
4 | BALDUCCHY, Lainie Mikeska | 0.00 | |
5 | BETTER THAN GOLD, Saundra Hendrickson | 0.00 | |
6 | R'tesian, Marina Miragliotta | 27.00 | |
7 | Bliksem, Amanda Griffin | 26.00 | |
8 | KARTOUCHE, Deirdre K. Ligget | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SERENDIPITY, Paige Bartosh | 0.00 | |
2 | Lombard 198, Lynn Peaper | 39.00 | |
3 | Bliksem, Amanda Griffin | 34.00 | |
4 | BETTER THAN GOLD, Saundra Hendrickson | 0.00 | |
5 | OKALANI, Melissa Donaldson | 0.00 | |
6 | R'tesian, Marina Miragliotta | 27.00 | |
7 | OTTERIDGE UP IN LIGHTS, Kerianne M. Manipole | 0.00 | |
8 | BALDUCCHY, Lainie Mikeska | 0.00 | |
9 | BY MOONLIGHT, KATIE TSUKAHARA | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAXLIGHT, Jeff Ayers | 0.00 | |
2 | FINAL CUT, Catharine W. Cox | 0.00 | |
3 | NEMESIS 11, Annabelle Brown | 0.00 | |
4 | ONBOARD, Jeff Ayers | 0.00 | |
5 | FACETIME, Fiona Von Hartleben | 0.00 | |
6 | SUBTIL, Alexa Bing | 0.00 | |
7 | MY TURN, Stacy Wolf | 0.00 | |
8 | STYLE, Annabelle Brown | 0.00 | |
9 | Secret's Out, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo | 16.00 | |
10 | SURELY, Sage Ingle | 0.00 | |
11 | COPELAND, Olivia Rickards | 0.00 | |
12 | Grayshott, Lauren Bendl | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VERDI, Traci A. Baldwin | 0.00 | |
2 | REIMAGINED, Lynn S. Ledwith | 0.00 | |
3 | Maximus M, Lauren van Dam | 56.00 | |
4 | IF I KNEW, Lindsay A. Schodowski | 0.00 | |
5 | COLEBROOK, GAIL SZCZECINSKI | 0.00 | |
6 | Avalanche, Serena Wheaton | 32.00 | |
7 | CONFIDANT, Deirdre A. Agnew | 0.00 | |
8 | HEAVENS TOUCH, Alayna Irvin | 0.00 | |
9 | GOLDEN HOUR, Fiona Von Hartleben | 0.00 | |
10 | CAPTIVATING, EMMA LEVINE | 0.00 | |
11 | Trade Secret, Addisyn Merrill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Calantus, Addison Huffman | 80.00 | |
2 | DENISON, Kaitlyn DeNinno | 0.00 | |
3 | Hideaway, Anne-Katrin Urzynicok | 56.00 | |
4 | Cannonball, Ashley Garrido | 48.00 | |
5 | LPF Woodford, Audrey Frigerio | 0.00 | |
6 | VINTAGE BLACK, Megan Precopio | 0.00 | |
7 | AVIATOR, Ella Fechtman | 0.00 | |
8 | Boston, Kaylee Garrido | 20.00 | |
9 | BALENDIN, Jamison Lile | 0.00 | |
10 | Electra, Olivia Johnson | 0.00 | |
11 | DREAM COME TRUE, Rhiannon Citron | 0.00 | |
12 | Just To Tell You, Lauren Trexler | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DREAM BIG, Reagan Jarrett | 0.00 | |
2 | UNFORGETTABLE, Grace Frain | 0.00 | |
3 | Jubilee, Maleri Youmans | 56.00 | |
4 | Up All Night, Addison Huffman | 48.00 | |
5 | Ontario, Frigerio, Audrey | 0.00 | |
6 | WHINNY THE BLUE, Alina Glover | 0.00 | |
7 | SUNBEAM, Ava Christine | 0.00 | |
8 | Cottonwood, Mallory Sensenig | 0.00 | |
9 | BEST BLONDE, Annabelle Brown | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aidan Dubin, Casero | 17.00 | |
2 | Eva Smith, Bonaire | 13.00 | |
3 | Isabel Flynn, Contasia | 11.00 | |
4 | Samantha Tanner, Jericho V | 0.00 | |
5 | Grace Nabit, MTM Tour Eiffel | 8.00 | |
6 | Kellsey Stern, FF CALCUTTA | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha Tanner, Jericho V | 0.00 | |
2 | Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo, ENGELO | 3.00 | |
3 | Frankie Falise, FREEDOM G | 2.00 | |
4 | Anne-Katrin Urzynicok, Hideaway | 1.00 | |
5 | Isabel Flynn, Contasia | 0.00 | |
6 | Grace Nabit, MTM Tour Eiffel | 0.00 | |
7 | Desiree McFadden, MISS STEAK | 0.00 | |
8 | Summerlynd Nelson, Calantus | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyla Rowe, ON THE ROAN AGAIN | 0.00 | |
2 | Zoe Brenner, STAY COOL | 0.00 | |
3 | Eddyn Molden, JOVALLE | 0.00 | |
4 | Ripley Wodzinski, PICASSO MOON | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Deirdre A. Agnew, CONFIDANT | 0.00 | |
2 | Lauren van Dam, Maximus M | 11.00 | |
3 | Serena Wheaton, Avalanche | 9.00 | |
4 | Kara Garber, Near Expectations | 0.00 | |
5 | Addisyn Merrill, Trade Secret | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katie Nelson, Farmore Charismatic | 15.00 | |
2 | Daly Wargo, SASSAFRAS | 11.00 | |
3 | Karlee Hurrelbrinck, RUMOR HAS IT | 0.00 |