Lexington Country II

Virginia Horse Center

February 4 - 6, 2022


Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Partly Cloudy Barbara J Chappell 40.80
Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 39.60
Large Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Small/Medium Childrens Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Childrens Hunter - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Prescott Barbara Closter 40.80
3'6" Amateur Owner Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Addison Jessica Lohman 40.80
Adult Amateur-Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Wiser Ceil Wheeler 74.00
Reserve Spalding Judy Bishop 44.40
Green Hunter-3'0"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Canto Courtney Salkeld 80.00
Conformation Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Superlative Grace Anne Owens 66.00
Reserve Addison Jessica Lohman 39.60
Low Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Monopoly Sarah Thompson 80.00
3'3" Large Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Graceland Rebecca Collier 44.40
Adult Amateur - Middle
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Mexicali Blues Missy Chiles 46.80

Class: 2 - Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 33.00
2 Addison, Alan Lohman 28.00
3 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 23.00

Class: 3 - Conformation Hunter **    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 33.00
2 Addison, Alan Lohman 28.00
3 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 23.00

Class: 5 - Conformation Hunter - Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 33.00
2 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 28.00
3 Addison, Alan Lohman 23.00

Class: 6 - Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison, Alan Lohman 33.00
2 Superlative, Wynne, Chris 28.00
3 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 23.00

Class: 17 - Junior Hunter 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diadition, Sarah Semko 36.00
2 IMPORTANT, Sydney Callagy 0.00
3 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 26.00
4 Leo's Lucky Star, Kelsey Lambert 21.00
5 Camero, Caitlin Hogan 20.00
6 FINAL FOUR, Caroline Booker 0.00

Class: 18 - Junior Hunter 3'6 * (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINAL FOUR, Caroline Booker 0.00
2 IMPORTANT, Sydney Callagy 0.00
3 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 26.00
4 Diadition, Sarah Semko 21.00
5 Camero, Caitlin Hogan 20.00

Class: 19 - Junior Hunter 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINAL FOUR, Caroline Booker 0.00
2 IMPORTANT, Sydney Callagy 0.00
3 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 26.00
4 Diadition, Sarah Semko 21.00
5 Camero, Caitlin Hogan 20.00
6 Leo's Lucky Star, Kelsey Lambert 19.00

Class: 20 - Junior Hunter 3'6 - Handy (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leo's Lucky Star, Kelsey Lambert 36.00
2 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 31.00
3 IMPORTANT, Sydney Callagy 0.00
4 Camero, Caitlin Hogan 21.00
5 Diadition, Sarah Semko 20.00
6 FINAL FOUR, Caroline Booker 0.00

Class: 21 - Junior Hunter 3'6 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMPORTANT, Sydney Callagy 0.00
2 FINAL FOUR, Caroline Booker 0.00
3 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 26.00
4 Diadition, Sarah Semko 21.00
5 Leo's Lucky Star, Kelsey Lambert 20.00
6 Camero, Caitlin Hogan 19.00

Class: 27 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison, Jessica Lohman 34.00
2 Lima Z, Kristin Silon 29.00
3 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 24.00
4 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00

Class: 28 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 * (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
2 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 29.00
3 Addison, Jessica Lohman 24.00
4 Lima Z, Kristin Silon 19.00

Class: 29 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
2 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 29.00
3 Addison, Jessica Lohman 24.00
4 Lima Z, Kristin Silon 19.00

Class: 30 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 - Handy (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
2 Lima Z, Kristin Silon 29.00
3 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 24.00
4 Addison, Jessica Lohman 19.00

Class: 31 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison, Jessica Lohman 34.00
2 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
3 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 24.00
4 Lima Z, Kristin Silon 19.00

Class: 37 - 3'3 Junior Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 37.00
2 IMPERIO, Annabele Whitehead 0.00
3 CATMANDOO, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
4 Bonaire, Eva Smith 22.00
5 PRESCOTT, Michael Laccheo 0.00
6 Graceland, Rebecca Collier 20.00
7 CUCHICA, Andie Preblick 0.00

Class: 38 - 3'3 Junior Hunter * (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Graceland, Rebecca Collier 37.00
2 IMPERIO, Annabele Whitehead 0.00
3 PRESCOTT, Michael Laccheo 0.00
4 Bonaire, Eva Smith 22.00
5 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 21.00
6 CUCHICA, Andie Preblick 0.00
7 CATMANDOO, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00

Class: 39 - 3'3 Junior Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMPERIO, Annabele Whitehead 0.00
2 Graceland, Rebecca Collier 32.00
3 Bonaire, Eva Smith 27.00
4 CUCHICA, Andie Preblick 0.00
5 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 21.00
6 CATMANDOO, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
7 PRESCOTT, Michael Laccheo 0.00

Class: 40 - 3'3 Junior Hunter - Handy (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMPERIO, Annabele Whitehead 0.00
2 Graceland, Rebecca Collier 32.00
3 CUCHICA, Andie Preblick 0.00
4 Bonaire, Eva Smith 22.00
5 CATMANDOO, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
6 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 20.00
7 PRESCOTT, Michael Laccheo 0.00

Class: 41 - 3'3 Junior Hunter U/S (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 37.00
2 CATMANDOO, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
3 Graceland, Rebecca Collier 27.00
4 PRESCOTT, Michael Laccheo 0.00
5 IMPERIO, Annabele Whitehead 0.00
6 Bonaire, Eva Smith 20.00

Class: 47 - Large Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALLWOOD SPECIAL EFFECTS, EMILY EASTON 0.00
2 HOLDING THE DREAM, Jenna Walker 0.00
3 KID SISTER, Genevieve Amigone 0.00

Class: 48 - Large Green Pony Hunter-CONF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALLWOOD SPECIAL EFFECTS, EMILY EASTON 0.00
2 KID SISTER, Genevieve Amigone 0.00
3 HOLDING THE DREAM, Jenna Walker 0.00

Class: 49 - Large Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOLDING THE DREAM, Jenna Walker 0.00
2 SMALLWOOD SPECIAL EFFECTS, EMILY EASTON 0.00
3 KID SISTER, Genevieve Amigone 0.00

Class: 50 - Large Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALLWOOD SPECIAL EFFECTS, EMILY EASTON 0.00
2 HOLDING THE DREAM, Jenna Walker 0.00
3 KID SISTER, Genevieve Amigone 0.00

Class: 51 - Large Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALLWOOD SPECIAL EFFECTS, EMILY EASTON 0.00
2 HOLDING THE DREAM, Jenna Walker 0.00
3 KID SISTER, Genevieve Amigone 0.00

Class: 52 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HALISKO, Peyson Parker 0.00
2 Partly Cloudy, Beverly Allen 29.00
3 Tea Party, Beverly Allen 24.00
4 HOME RUN BOUND, Natalie Howe 0.00

Class: 53 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter - Conf * (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Partly Cloudy, Beverly Allen 34.00
2 HALISKO, Peyson Parker 0.00
3 HOME RUN BOUND, Natalie Howe 0.00

Class: 54 - Small/MediumPony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HALISKO, Peyson Parker 0.00
2 Tea Party, Beverly Allen 29.00
3 HOME RUN BOUND, Natalie Howe 0.00
4 Partly Cloudy, Beverly Allen 19.00

Class: 55 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter - Handy (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOME RUN BOUND, Natalie Howe 0.00
2 HALISKO, Peyson Parker 0.00
3 Partly Cloudy, Beverly Allen 24.00
4 Tea Party, Beverly Allen 19.00

Class: 56 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Partly Cloudy, Beverly Allen 34.00
2 Tea Party, Beverly Allen 29.00
3 HALISKO, Peyson Parker 0.00
4 HOME RUN BOUND, Natalie Howe 0.00

Class: 62 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Ava Sleeme 33.00
2 SILVER LINING, Peyson Parker 0.00
3 WOODLANDS VALENTINE, Kate Bland 0.00

Class: 63 - Large Pony Hunter - Conf *    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVER LINING, Peyson Parker 0.00
2 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Ava Sleeme 28.00
3 WOODLANDS VALENTINE, Kate Bland 0.00

Class: 64 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVER LINING, Peyson Parker 0.00
2 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Ava Sleeme 28.00

Class: 65 - Large Pony Hunter - Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVER LINING, Peyson Parker 0.00
2 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Ava Sleeme 28.00
3 WOODLANDS VALENTINE, Kate Bland 0.00

Class: 66 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVER LINING, Peyson Parker 0.00
2 WOODLANDS VALENTINE, Kate Bland 0.00
3 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Ava Sleeme 23.00

Class: 67 - Child 14/U Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prescott, Barbara Closter 34.00
2 WORTHWHILE, Marion Gefaell 0.00
3 FIRST AND GOAL, Jessica Gulden 0.00
4 SILVER COATED, Catharine Merchant 0.00

Class: 68 - Child 14/U Hunter *    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST AND GOAL, Jessica Gulden 0.00
2 Prescott, Barbara Closter 29.00
3 SILVER COATED, Catharine Merchant 0.00
4 WORTHWHILE, Marion Gefaell 0.00

Class: 69 - Child 14/U Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST AND GOAL, Jessica Gulden 0.00
2 WORTHWHILE, Marion Gefaell 0.00
3 Prescott, Barbara Closter 24.00
4 SILVER COATED, Catharine Merchant 0.00

Class: 70 - Child 14/U Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST AND GOAL, Jessica Gulden 0.00
2 Prescott, Barbara Closter 29.00
3 SILVER COATED, Catharine Merchant 0.00
4 WORTHWHILE, Marion Gefaell 0.00

Class: 71 - Child 14/U Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST AND GOAL, Jessica Gulden 0.00
2 WORTHWHILE, Marion Gefaell 0.00
3 Prescott, Barbara Closter 24.00
4 SILVER COATED, Catharine Merchant 0.00

Class: 72 - Child 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUENTIN, Paige Brumsey 0.00
2 ANDERS WICTOR L, Georgia Phillips 0.00
3 Domino Van Lange Weeren, Elsa Eastment 29.00
4 ROCKETEER, Skye Zeidan 0.00
5 MULLAGHDRIN RADO, Isabella Janovsky 0.00
6 Lumineer, Jordan West 22.00
7 MAMACITA, Daisy Bishop 0.00
8 C'est a Dire Z, Sarah Shutack 20.00

Class: 73 - Child 15-17 Hunter *    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUENTIN, Paige Brumsey 0.00
2 ANDERS WICTOR L, Georgia Phillips 0.00
3 MULLAGHDRIN RADO, Isabella Janovsky 0.00
4 C'est a Dire Z, Sarah Shutack 24.00
5 Domino Van Lange Weeren, Elsa Eastment 23.00
6 ROCKETEER, Skye Zeidan 0.00
7 Lumineer, Jordan West 21.00
8 Coldplay, Adriane Myers 0.00

Class: 74 - Child 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANDERS WICTOR L, Georgia Phillips 0.00
2 ROCKETEER, Skye Zeidan 0.00
3 Lumineer, Jordan West 30.00
4 QUENTIN, Paige Brumsey 0.00
5 C'est a Dire Z, Sarah Shutack 24.00
6 MULLAGHDRIN RADO, Isabella Janovsky 0.00
7 Domino Van Lange Weeren, Elsa Eastment 22.00
8 MAMACITA, Daisy Bishop 0.00

Class: 75 - Child 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUENTIN, Paige Brumsey 0.00
2 ANDERS WICTOR L, Georgia Phillips 0.00
3 Domino Van Lange Weeren, Elsa Eastment 30.00
4 MULLAGHDRIN RADO, Isabella Janovsky 0.00
5 Lumineer, Jordan West 24.00
6 MAMACITA, Daisy Bishop 0.00
7 Coldplay, Adriane Myers 0.00
8 C'est a Dire Z, Sarah Shutack 21.00

Class: 76 - Child 15-17 Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coldplay, Adriane Myers 0.00
2 QUENTIN, Paige Brumsey 0.00
3 Lumineer, Jordan West 29.00
4 MAMACITA, Daisy Bishop 0.00
5 ROCKETEER, Skye Zeidan 0.00
6 C'est a Dire Z, Sarah Shutack 22.00
7 MULLAGHDRIN RADO, Isabella Janovsky 0.00
8 ANDERS WICTOR L, Georgia Phillips 0.00

Class: 79 - 3' Green Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mexicali Blues, Jocelyn A. Martin 40.00
2 Canto, Alan Lohman 35.00
3 BON TEMPS, Martin, Jocelyn A 0.00
4 ARRINGTON, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
5 WELL SPOKEN, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00
6 DONATUS, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 ALL ON, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
8 CATWALK, Ada Cosby 0.00

Class: 80 - 3' Green Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL ON, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
2 WELL SPOKEN, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00
3 Canto, Alan Lohman 30.00
4 BON TEMPS, Martin, Jocelyn A 0.00
5 ALL I WANT, Maria Shannon 0.00
6 ARRINGTON, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
7 Mexicali Blues, Jocelyn A. Martin 22.00
8 DONATUS, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 81 - 3' Green Hunter **    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canto, Alan Lohman 40.00
2 DONATUS, Wynne, Chris 0.00
3 BON TEMPS, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
4 Mexicali Blues, Jocelyn A. Martin 25.00
5 ALL I WANT, Maria Shannon 0.00
6 CATWALK, Ada Cosby 0.00
7 ARRINGTON, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
8 COMPATIBLE, Ada Cosby 0.00

Class: 83 - 3' Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Canto, Alan Lohman 40.00
2 ARRINGTON, Schmidt, Katherine 0.00
3 ALL ON, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
4 WELL SPOKEN, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00
5 CATWALK, Elizabeth Horsley 0.00
6 ALL I WANT, Maria Shannon 0.00
7 DONATUS, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 Mexicali Blues, Jocelyn A. Martin 21.00

Class: 95 - 3'3' Performance Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIOR CH, Maria Shannon 0.00
2 FIRST AND GOAL, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
3 MAMACITA, Jessica Lohman 0.00
4 Kismet, Alan Lohman 25.00
5 Four Score, Alan Lohman 24.00
6 Lima Z, Alan Lohman 23.00
7 Leo's Lucky Star, Alan Lohman 22.00
8 LUCKYMAN, Caroline Booker 0.00

Class: 98 - 3'3' Performance Hunter - Handy    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST AND GOAL, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
2 DIOR CH, Maria Shannon 0.00
3 CENTRECOURT, Ada Cosby 0.00
4 Diadition, Sarah Semko 22.00
5 Four Score, Alan Lohman 21.00
6 LUCKYMAN, Caroline Booker 0.00

Class: 99 - 3'3' Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST AND GOAL, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
2 Diadition, Sarah Semko 29.00
3 DIOR CH, Maria Shannon 0.00
4 CENTRECOURT, Ada Cosby 0.00

Class: 107 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOONSHINE ON, Brylee Durso 0.00
2 SNEAKY FOX, Grace Gallo 0.00
3 CEDAR GROVE CALAIS, Brylee Durso 0.00

Class: 108 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNEAKY FOX, Grace Gallo 0.00
2 MOONSHINE ON, Brylee Durso 0.00
3 CEDAR GROVE CALAIS, Brylee Durso 0.00

Class: 109 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNEAKY FOX, Grace Gallo 0.00
2 MOONSHINE ON, Brylee Durso 0.00

Class: 110 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOONSHINE ON, Brylee Durso 0.00
2 SNEAKY FOX, Grace Gallo 0.00

Class: 111 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNEAKY FOX, Grace Gallo 0.00
2 MOONSHINE ON, Brylee Durso 0.00
3 CEDAR GROVE CALAIS, Brylee Durso 0.00

Class: 137 - Pre-Adult Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARMEUR, Brooke Cole 0.00
2 Monopoly, Sarah Thompson 35.00
3 EMERALD CITY, Alyse Howse 0.00
4 Belle Isle, Paige Anderson 0.00
5 DRESSED IN BLUE, Michelle Newton 0.00
6 PATRIOT, Margaret Stell 0.00
7 JUDGEMENT DAY, Christian Wood 0.00
8 PATRONUS CHARM, Caroline Chapman 0.00

Class: 138 - Pre-Adult Hunter - 2'6 *    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monopoly, Sarah Thompson 40.00
2 EMERALD CITY, Alyse Howse 0.00
3 JUDGEMENT DAY, Christian Wood 0.00
4 PATRIOT, Margaret Stell 0.00
5 TRADITION OF VALOR, Virginia Butler 0.00
6 PATRONUS CHARM, Caroline Chapman 0.00
7 Belle Isle, Paige Anderson 0.00
8 DRESSED IN BLUE, Michelle Newton 0.00

Class: 139 - Pre-Adult Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monopoly, Sarah Thompson 40.00
2 DRESSED IN BLUE, Michelle Newton 0.00
3 EMERALD CITY, Alyse Howse 0.00
4 CHARMEUR, Brooke Cole 0.00
5 JUDGEMENT DAY, Christian Wood 0.00
6 PATRONUS CHARM, Caroline Chapman 0.00
7 RASHFORD’S DOUBLE, Lauri Garrett 0.00
8 TRADITION OF VALOR, Virginia Butler 0.00

Class: 140 - Pre-Adult Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRADITION OF VALOR, Virginia Butler 0.00
2 Monopoly, Sarah Thompson 35.00
3 CHARMEUR, Brooke Cole 0.00
4 PATRIOT, Margaret Stell 0.00
5 EMERALD CITY, Alyse Howse 0.00
6 PATRONUS CHARM, Caroline Chapman 0.00
7 JUDGEMENT DAY, Christian Wood 0.00
8 RASHFORD’S DOUBLE, Lauri Garrett 0.00

Class: 141 - Pre-Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARMEUR, Brooke Cole 0.00
2 JUDGEMENT DAY, Christian Wood 0.00
3 Belle Isle, Paige Anderson 0.00
4 TRADITION OF VALOR, Virginia Butler 0.00
5 EMERALD CITY, Alyse Howse 0.00
6 Monopoly, Sarah Thompson 23.00
7 RASHFORD’S DOUBLE, Lauri Garrett 0.00
8 PATRONUS CHARM, Caroline Chapman 0.00

Class: 155 - Adult Amateur 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quidal, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00
2 AUGUSTUS, Kate Wooler 0.00
3 Wiser, Ellie Laferty 27.00
4 Canto, Courtney Salkeld 22.00
5 Gold to Blue Inverness, Rebecca Noyes 21.00
6 Superlative, Grace Anne Owens 20.00
7 Spalding, Emma Bishop 19.00

Class: 156 - Adult Amateur 18-35 Hunter *    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Grace Anne Owens 37.00
2 Spalding, Emma Bishop 32.00
3 Wiser, Ellie Laferty 27.00
4 AUGUSTUS, Kate Wooler 0.00
5 Canto, Courtney Salkeld 21.00
6 Quidal, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00
7 Gold to Blue Inverness, Rebecca Noyes 19.00

Class: 157 - Adult Amateur 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wiser, Ellie Laferty 37.00
2 Spalding, Emma Bishop 32.00
3 Gold to Blue Inverness, Rebecca Noyes 27.00
4 Canto, Courtney Salkeld 22.00
5 Superlative, Grace Anne Owens 21.00
6 AUGUSTUS, Kate Wooler 0.00

Class: 158 - Adult Amateur 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wiser, Ellie Laferty 37.00
2 Superlative, Grace Anne Owens 32.00
3 Spalding, Emma Bishop 27.00
4 Gold to Blue Inverness, Rebecca Noyes 22.00
5 AUGUSTUS, Kate Wooler 0.00
6 Canto, Courtney Salkeld 20.00
7 Quidal, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00

Class: 159 - Adult Amateur 18-35 Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spalding, Emma Bishop 37.00
2 Canto, Courtney Salkeld 32.00
3 Superlative, Grace Anne Owens 27.00
4 AUGUSTUS, Kate Wooler 0.00
5 Wiser, Ellie Laferty 21.00
6 Quidal, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00
7 Gold to Blue Inverness, Rebecca Noyes 19.00

Class: 160 - Adult Amateur 36/O Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIOR CH, Betty Oare 0.00
2 SEA OF STARS, Kate Elliott 0.00
3 Mexicali Blues, Missy Chiles 29.00
4 IN UNISON, Sandra Goodman 0.00
5 SIDENOTE, Betty Oare 0.00
6 Varekai, Kim Shuler 0.00
7 Qumano, Jan Bitzberger 21.00
8 AMADEO, Langkos, Vanessa 0.00

Class: 161 - Adult Amateur 36/O Hunter *    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIOR CH, Betty Oare 0.00
2 SEA OF STARS, Kate Elliott 0.00
3 Qumano, Jan Bitzberger 29.00
4 SIDENOTE, Oare, Betty 0.00
5 Mexicali Blues, Missy Chiles 23.00
6 Varekai, Kim Shuler 0.00
7 HITTING STREAK, Jill E. Adler 0.00
8 IN UNISON, Sandra Goodman 0.00

Class: 162 - Adult Amateur 36/O Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIOR CH, Betty Oare 0.00
2 Mexicali Blues, Missy Chiles 34.00
3 SIDENOTE, Betty Oare 0.00
4 IN UNISON, Sandra Goodman 0.00
5 Varekai, Kim Shuler 0.00
6 SEA OF STARS, Kate Elliott 0.00
7 Qumano, Jan Bitzberger 21.00
8 AMADEO, Vanessa Langkos 0.00

Class: 163 - Adult Amateur 36/O Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mexicali Blues, Missy Chiles 39.00
2 SIDENOTE, Betty Oare 0.00
3 DIOR CH, Betty Oare 0.00
4 IN UNISON, Sandra Goodman 0.00
5 AMADEO, Vanessa Langkos 0.00
6 SEA OF STARS, Kate Elliott 0.00
7 Qumano, Jan Bitzberger 21.00
8 Varekai, Kim Shuler 0.00

Class: 164 - Adult Amateur 36/O Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIOR CH, Betty Oare 0.00
2 SIDENOTE, Betty Oare 0.00
3 Varekai, Kim Shuler 0.00
4 Mexicali Blues, Missy Chiles 24.00
5 AMADEO, Vanessa Langkos 0.00
6 SEA OF STARS, Kate Elliott 0.00
7 HITTING STREAK, Jill E. Adler 0.00
8 Qumano, Jan Bitzberger 20.00

Class: 165 - 3'3' Am Owner Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
2 Kismet, Kristin Silon 34.00
3 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 29.00
4 Four Score, Kristin Silon 24.00
5 Creative, Melissa Marshall 0.00
6 COUNTRYSIDE, Melissa Marshall 0.00
7 Oslo, Judith A. Schaefer 21.00
8 Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw 20.00

Class: 166 - 3'3' Am Owner Hunter * (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Creative, Melissa Marshall 0.00
2 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 34.00
3 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
4 Four Score, Kristin Silon 24.00
5 COUNTRYSIDE, Melissa Marshall 0.00
6 Oslo, Judith A. Schaefer 22.00
7 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
8 Kismet, Kristin Silon 20.00

Class: 167 - 3'3' Am Owner Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Creative, Melissa Marshall 0.00
2 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
3 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 29.00
4 Kismet, Kristin Silon 24.00
5 Four Score, Kristin Silon 23.00
6 Oslo, Judith A. Schaefer 22.00
7 ROLAND PARK, Macfarlane, Dudley W 0.00
8 Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw 20.00

Class: 168 - 3'3' Am Owner Hunter - Handy (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Creative, Melissa Marshall 0.00
2 Kismet, Kristin Silon 34.00
3 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
4 Four Score, Kristin Silon 24.00
5 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
6 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 22.00
7 Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw 21.00
8 Oslo, Judith A. Schaefer 20.00

Class: 169 - 3'3' Am Owner Hunter U/S (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
2 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
3 Four Score, Kristin Silon 29.00
4 Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw 24.00
5 Creative, Melissa Marshall 0.00
6 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 22.00
7 Kismet, Kristin Silon 21.00
8 Oslo, Judith A. Schaefer 20.00

Class: 224 - VHSA/EMO Pony Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMILY EASTON, SMALLWOOD SPECIAL EFFECTS 0.00
2 Peyson Parker, SILVER LINING 0.00
3 Jenna Walker, HOLDING THE DREAM 0.00

Class: 229 - MHSA Hunter Seat Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elsa Eastment, Domino Van Lange Weeren 18.00
2 Ali O'Brien, PRIVILEGE 14.00
3 Rebecca Collier, GRACELAND 12.00
4 Kelsey Lambert, Cantaro M 10.00
5 Caitlin Hogan, Camero 9.00
6 Marley McGlaughlin, Maestro Du Hus 8.50

Class: 231 - Gittings Horsemanship    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Shutack, C'est a Dire Z 5.00
2 Jordan West, Lumineer 3.00
3 Isabella Janovsky, MULLAGHDRIN RADO 2.00
4 Barbara Closter, Prescott 1.00
5 Adriane Myers, Coldplay 0.00
6 Ali Patusky, PRINCE VERDI LKF 0.00

Class: 525 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HALISKO, Peyson Parker 0.00
2 SILVER LINING, Peyson Parker 0.00
3 Celtic Creek's Golden Nugget, Ava Sleeme 56.00
4 Partly Cloudy, Beverly Allen 48.00
5 WOODLANDS VALENTINE, Kate Bland 0.00
6 HOME RUN BOUND, Natalie Howe 0.00

Class: 526 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Graceland, Rebecca Collier 80.00
2 PRESCOTT, Michael Laccheo 0.00
3 Diadition, Sarah Semko 56.00
4 Camero, Caitlin Hogan 48.00
5 CATMANDOO, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
6 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 32.00

Class: 527 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Creative, Melissa Marshall 0.00
2 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 64.00
3 Four Score, Kristin Silon 56.00
4 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
5 Falcon, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
6 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
7 COUNTRYSIDE, Melissa Marshall 0.00
8 Kismet, Kristin Silon 20.00
9 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 16.00

Class: 528 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC A - NAL/WIHS    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST AND GOAL, Jessica Gulden 0.00
2 C'est a Dire Z, Sarah Shutack 64.00
3 Prescott, Barbara Closter 56.00
4 ROCKETEER, Skye Zeidan 0.00
5 MULLAGHDRIN RADO, Isabella Janovsky 0.00
6 Coldplay, Adriane Myers 0.00
7 Lumineer, Jordan West 24.00
8 WORTHWHILE, Marion Gefaell 0.00
9 SILVER COATED, Catharine Merchant 0.00

Class: 529 - ADULT AM HUNTER CLASSIC A - NAL/WIHS    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEA OF STARS, Elliott, Kate 0.00
2 DIOR CH, Betty Oare 0.00
3 Qumano, Jan Bitzberger 56.00
4 Wiser, Ellie Laferty 48.00
5 Varekai, Kim Shuler 0.00
6 Spalding, Emma Bishop 32.00
7 Quidal, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00
8 Canto, Courtney Salkeld 20.00
9 IN UNISON, Sandra Goodman 0.00
10 Mexicali Blues, Missy Chiles 12.00
11 AMADEO, Vanessa Langkos 0.00
12 SIDENOTE, Betty Oare 0.00

Class: 532 - PRE-CHILD/ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monopoly, Sarah Thompson 80.00
2 PATRIOT, Margaret Stell 0.00
3 THE CHOCOLATIER, Nia Guinan 0.00
4 NORTH COUNTRY, Margaret Friedman 0.00
5 PATRONUS CHARM, Caroline Chapman 0.00
6 SANDRO'S SUN, CAROLINE BELL 0.00
7 HUCK, Katharine Kelly 0.00
8 CHARMEUR, Brooke Cole 0.00
9 EMERALD CITY, Alyse Howse 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top