Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BUGA Z, SAMUEL PAROT | 0.00 | |
2 | GATSBY, Sharn L. Wordley | 0.00 | |
3 | FOREVER SFN, Kelli Cruciotti | 0.00 | |
4 | RINCOOLA MILSEAN, Charlotte Jacobs | 0.00 | |
4 | NADAL VD WATERINGHOEVE, Jonathan Corrigan | 0.00 | |
6 | CHRYSTAL BLUE, SAMUEL PAROT | 0.00 | |
7 | OAKINGHAM LIRA, Alison Robitaille | 0.00 | |
8 | NOBLE DE LA CHAPELLE, Scott Keach | 0.00 | |
9 | VALENTINE CAR, Sharn L. Wordley | 0.00 | |
10 | AMIGO W Z, FABIO LEIVAS DA COSTA | 0.00 | |
11 | QUINTESSENCE, Doug Payne | 0.00 | |
12 | VERDINI D'HOUTVELD Z, Lauren Balcomb | 0.00 | |
13 | INAJOTTIE VDM, Samantha A. Mackenzie | 0.00 | |
14 | IBERA V/D HAGENHORST, David O'brien | 0.00 | |
15 | HARLEY D, Vasco Flores | 0.00 | |
16 | JIKKE-CARA, Alison Robitaille | 0.00 | |
17 | ALMA Z, Maya Nayyar | 0.00 | |
18 | LATINO VAN DE LOOISE HEIDE, Sarah Hubbard | 0.00 | |
19 | SINGULON, SAMUEL PAROT | 0.00 | |
20 | EDOCENTA, Charlotte Jacobs | 0.00 | |
21 | JELSTER VAN STAL ROMANO, Gracie Allen | 0.00 | |
22 | CYRAMO Z, Jacqueline Ward | 0.00 | |
23 | DARIUS DE KEZEG Z, David O'brien | 0.00 | |
24 | JOBERLINA TN, Stephen Moore | 0.00 | |
25 | MILAN 7, David Blake | 0.00 | |
26 | BALOUS DIAMOND, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
27 | EXOTIK SITTE, Vasco Flores | 0.00 | |
28 | FLINTSTONE, Sarah Segal | 0.00 | |
29 | HH ZORRO Z, Quentin M. Judge | 0.00 | |
30 | DE L'OISELIERE, Alexandra Worthington | 0.00 | |
31 | HFB VERSACE, FABIO LEIVAS DA COSTA | 0.00 | |
32 | ISABELLA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE, Kelli Cruciotti | 0.00 | |
33 | HFG QUAMAN, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO | 0.00 | |
34 | CIMBURA, Jessica Leto | 0.00 | |
35 | NINTENDO, Megan Mcdermott | 0.00 | |
36 | JADALCO, Francesca Bolfo | 0.00 | |
37 | CINCINNATI KID 7, Katherine Strauss | 0.00 | |
38 | COOPER B, Johan Kachelhoffer | 0.00 | |
39 | WILD THING, Scott Keach | 0.00 | |
40 | BALOE HP, Katherine Strauss | 0.00 | |
41 | AVENTADOR 5, Coco Fath | 0.00 | |
42 | ARCO DARCO Z, Sarah J. Scheiring | 0.00 | |
43 | QUADRANT 3, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
44 | CLAIRE DE LUNE M, Emmanuelle Greenberg | 0.00 | |
45 | COLLIN, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO | 0.00 | |
46 | SPEEDY JUMP, Sarah Segal | 0.00 | |
47 | MEFISTO IL MONDO, Stephen Moore | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SCOFIELD, Jennifer Blacker | 0.00 | |
2 | HURRY UP O.A., Hayden Wilkes | 0.00 | |
3 | BE BRAVO, Ava Harry | 0.00 | |
4 | CHALK HILL, Courtenay Billings | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BE BRAVO, Ava Harry | 0.00 | |
2 | HURRY UP O.A., Hayden Wilkes | 0.00 | |
3 | SCOFIELD, Jennifer Blacker | 0.00 | |
4 | CHALK HILL, Courtenay Billings | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHALK HILL, Courtenay Billings | 0.00 | |
2 | SCOFIELD, Jennifer Blacker | 0.00 | |
3 | HURRY UP O.A., Hayden Wilkes | 0.00 | |
4 | BE BRAVO, Ava Harry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHALK HILL, Courtenay Billings | 0.00 | |
2 | HURRY UP O.A., Hayden Wilkes | 0.00 | |
3 | SCOFIELD, Jennifer Blacker | 0.00 | |
4 | BE BRAVO, Ava Harry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SCOFIELD, Jennifer Blacker | 0.00 | |
2 | BE BRAVO, Ava Harry | 0.00 | |
3 | CHALK HILL, Courtenay Billings | 0.00 | |
4 | HURRY UP O.A., Hayden Wilkes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EL JEFE, Alexandra Beyrer | 0.00 | |
2 | FREEDOM'S CLOVER, Bree Hendrick | 0.00 | |
3 | TANTARA, Susan T. Reynolds | 0.00 | |
4 | DRUMFIELDS ELLUSION, Michelle M. Drum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TANTARA, Susan T. Reynolds | 0.00 | |
2 | EL JEFE, Alexandra Beyrer | 0.00 | |
3 | FREEDOM'S CLOVER, Bree Hendrick | 0.00 | |
4 | DRUMFIELDS ELLUSION, Michelle M. Drum | 0.00 | |
5 | ROMANTICO, Lisa F Spriggs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EL JEFE, Alexandra Beyrer | 0.00 | |
2 | DRUMFIELDS ELLUSION, Michelle M. Drum | 0.00 | |
3 | FREEDOM'S CLOVER, Bree Hendrick | 0.00 | |
4 | TANTARA, Susan T. Reynolds | 0.00 | |
5 | ROMANTICO, Lisa F Spriggs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EL JEFE, Alexandra Beyrer | 0.00 | |
2 | TANTARA, Susan T. Reynolds | 0.00 | |
3 | FREEDOM'S CLOVER, Bree Hendrick | 0.00 | |
4 | DRUMFIELDS ELLUSION, Michelle M. Drum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TANTARA, Susan T. Reynolds | 0.00 | |
2 | ROMANTICO, Lisa F Spriggs | 0.00 | |
3 | EL JEFE, Alexandra Beyrer | 0.00 | |
4 | FREEDOM'S CLOVER, Bree Hendrick | 0.00 | |
5 | DRUMFIELDS ELLUSION, Michelle M. Drum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EVERTON, Aydin Vaughn | 0.00 | |
2 | FARCOLLE, Emma Plumb | 0.00 | |
3 | WILLIAM TELL, SOPHIA ASHLEY | 0.00 | |
4 | CAMILO DE NYZE Z, MADISON MASCUCH | 0.00 | |
5 | DIDI BLUE, Katie Whittaker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAM TELL, SOPHIA ASHLEY | 0.00 | |
2 | FARCOLLE, Emma Plumb | 0.00 | |
3 | EVERTON, Aydin Vaughn | 0.00 | |
4 | CAMILO DE NYZE Z, MADISON MASCUCH | 0.00 | |
5 | DIDI BLUE, Katie Whittaker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FARCOLLE, Emma Plumb | 0.00 | |
2 | DIDI BLUE, Katie Whittaker | 0.00 | |
3 | CAMILO DE NYZE Z, MADISON MASCUCH | 0.00 | |
4 | WILLIAM TELL, SOPHIA ASHLEY | 0.00 | |
5 | EVERTON, Aydin Vaughn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMILO DE NYZE Z, MADISON MASCUCH | 0.00 | |
2 | DIDI BLUE, Katie Whittaker | 0.00 | |
3 | WILLIAM TELL, SOPHIA ASHLEY | 0.00 | |
4 | FARCOLLE, Emma Plumb | 0.00 | |
5 | EVERTON, Aydin Vaughn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FARCOLLE, Emma Plumb | 0.00 | |
2 | EVERTON, Aydin Vaughn | 0.00 | |
3 | WILLIAM TELL, SOPHIA ASHLEY | 0.00 | |
4 | DIDI BLUE, Katie Whittaker | 0.00 | |
5 | CAMILO DE NYZE Z, MADISON MASCUCH | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WOODLANDS VELVET PEACH, NATALIE MERCER | 0.00 | |
2 | Faircourts Lightning Thief, Cadyn Johnson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WOODLANDS VELVET PEACH, NATALIE MERCER | 0.00 | |
2 | Faircourts Lightning Thief, Cadyn Johnson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WOODLANDS VELVET PEACH, NATALIE MERCER | 0.00 | |
2 | Faircourts Lightning Thief, Cadyn Johnson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Faircourts Lightning Thief, Cadyn Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | WOODLANDS VELVET PEACH, NATALIE MERCER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WOODLANDS VELVET PEACH, NATALIE MERCER | 0.00 | |
2 | Faircourts Lightning Thief, Cadyn Johnson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCK & ROLL D’ERES Z, SIA KRISHNA | 0.00 | |
2 | DON PAPA, Frances A. Rizzo | 0.00 | |
3 | Donner Vogel, Morgan Hart | 10.00 | |
4 | ICARUS BLUE, Meaghan Croteau | 0.00 | |
5 | CALGARY BGM Z, Ana Lisa Carr | 0.00 | |
6 | DULCINEA D’ARGOUGES, Ana Lisa Carr | 0.00 | |
7 | E-WALLY, Ana Lisa Carr | 0.00 | |
8 | CAPTAIN MORGAN, SIA KRISHNA | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAN CAN VL, Isabella Royal | 0.00 | |
2 | Donner Vogel, Morgan Hart | 10.00 | |
3 | ICARUS BLUE, Meaghan Croteau | 0.00 | |
4 | FLAIR WS, Emma Nichols | 0.00 | |
5 | C. HOLYOKE S, EMMA MCCULLOUGH | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | C. HOLYOKE S, EMMA MCCULLOUGH | 0.00 | |
2 | Donner Vogel, Morgan Hart | 10.00 | |
3 | ICARUS BLUE, Meaghan Croteau | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FANI PUIGROQ, Alexandra Beyrer | 0.00 | |
2 | CAN CAN VL, Isabella Royal | 0.00 | |
3 | CALGARY BGM Z, Ana Lisa Carr | 0.00 | |
4 | JUMLORD Z, Emily Seaver | 0.00 | |
5 | FLAIR WS, Emma Nichols | 0.00 | |
6 | CEDANE D, EMMA MCCULLOUGH | 0.00 | |
7 | ROCK & ROLL D’ERES Z, SIA KRISHNA | 0.00 | |
8 | DULCINEA D’ARGOUGES, Ana Lisa Carr | 0.00 | |
8 | E-WALLY, Ana Lisa Carr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ILLUSION VAN DE HUFFELEN, Elizabeth Ann Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | CARONO Z, Sandy Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | GOIN' COASTAL, LAUREN FLESHER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ILLUSION VAN DE HUFFELEN, Elizabeth Ann Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | BUILT TO LAST, Alexander Winslow | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARONO Z, Sandy Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | BUILT TO LAST, Alexander Winslow | 0.00 | |
3 | ILLUSION VAN DE HUFFELEN, Elizabeth Ann Johnson | 0.00 | |
4 | ELEGANT, Samantha Neppl | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EDINBURG, Crystal Passino | 0.00 | |
2 | TOPGUN, Nicole Carolan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | G DELILAH, Ana Lisa Carr | 0.00 | |
2 | EDINBURG, Crystal Passino | 0.00 | |
3 | SAN ANDRES CONVO-YEUR, Janet Liu | 0.00 | |
4 | TOPGUN, Nicole Carolan | 0.00 | |
5 | BAMBINA, Olivia Mason | 0.00 | |
6 | LOW KEY, KRISTINA SPELLMAN | 0.00 | |
7 | HH MOON RIVER, SIA KRISHNA | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BAMBINA, Olivia Mason | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOTUS VAN HET HAGEHOF, Isabella Sparks | 0.00 | |
2 | YOU ONLY LIVE ONCE, Deborah Knowles | 0.00 | |
3 | G DELILAH, Ana Lisa Carr | 0.00 | |
4 | LOW KEY, KRISTINA SPELLMAN | 0.00 | |
5 | SAN ANDRES CONVO-YEUR, Janet Liu | 0.00 | |
6 | ORIGI, Tea Zegarac- Pollock | 0.00 | |
7 | NO MATTER WHAT, Isabella Sparks | 0.00 | |
8 | BAMBINA, Olivia Mason | 0.00 | |
9 | TOPGUN, Nicole Carolan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOTUS VAN HET HAGEHOF, Isabella Sparks | 0.00 | |
2 | ORIGI, Tea Zegarac- Pollock | 0.00 | |
3 | NO MATTER WHAT, Isabella Sparks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VOLTANOS, Lauren Tyree | 0.00 | |
2 | JAPARDIE, Sarah Hubbard | 0.00 | |
3 | SAN CHANO, Jacqueline Ward | 0.00 | |
4 | CLAUDE, David Blake | 0.00 | |
5 | SINGULON, SAMUEL PAROT | 0.00 | |
6 | GIULIANO GUSTAVO, Michael Murphy | 0.00 | |
7 | SUPER CHILLED, Jonathan Corrigan | 0.00 | |
8 | ASTORIA JO, Samantha Kasowitz | 0.00 | |
9 | O'QUALITY Z, Sarah Segal | 0.00 | |
10 | AU TOP DE LA BYCHE, Joanna Wolffer | 0.00 | |
11 | CELTIC LADY M2S, Cady Klimas | 0.00 | |
12 | NOVAK DE KALVARIE, Luiza L. Da Costa | 0.00 |