Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | 0.00 | |||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BABYLON, John R. French | 0.00 | |
2 | SMALL SOCIAL, Rylan VanCourt | 0.00 | |
3 | TRAVELLER, Laena A. Romond | 0.00 | |
4 | LASKANO, Jimmy Torano | 0.00 | |
5 | AFTER HOURS, Vivian Yowan | 0.00 | |
6 | Braemor, Jeff Ayers | 0.00 | |
7 | MTM LE CADEAU, Holliday Ryals | 0.00 | |
8 | GUARDIAN, Alida R. Treuting | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TRAVELLER, Laena A. Romond | 0.00 | |
2 | BABYLON, John R. French | 0.00 | |
3 | LASKANO, Jimmy Torano | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM BALI, Kelly A. Lorek | 0.00 | |
5 | Braemor, Jeff Ayers | 0.00 | |
6 | MTM LE CADEAU, Holliday Ryals | 0.00 | |
7 | PORTOFINO, Jodi M. Bondar | 0.00 | |
8 | PLEASE THE CROWD, Lexi Wedemeyer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BABYLON, John R. French | 0.00 | |
2 | BLINK, Jennifer A. Bauersachs | 0.00 | |
3 | LASKANO, Jimmy Torano | 0.00 | |
4 | SMALL SOCIAL, Rylan VanCourt | 0.00 | |
5 | TRAVELLER, Laena A. Romond | 0.00 | |
6 | MTM BALI, Kelly A. Lorek | 0.00 | |
7 | MTM LE CADEAU, Holliday Ryals | 0.00 | |
8 | Braemor, Jeff Ayers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LASKANO, Jimmy Torano | 0.00 | |
2 | BABYLON, John R. French | 0.00 | |
3 | Braemor, Jeff Ayers | 0.00 | |
4 | AFTER HOURS, Vivian Yowan | 0.00 | |
5 | TRAVELLER, Laena A. Romond | 0.00 | |
6 | MTM BALI, Kelly A. Lorek | 0.00 | |
7 | MTM LE CADEAU, Holliday Ryals | 0.00 | |
8 | PLEASE THE CROWD, Lexi Wedemeyer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM LE CADEAU, Holliday Ryals | 0.00 | |
2 | TRAVELLER, Laena A. Romond | 0.00 | |
3 | BUSINESS TIME, Lily Cushman | 0.00 | |
4 | RADAGAST, Emily Corkhill | 0.00 | |
5 | DAN D'ANGELO, Rachael Hake | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TRAVELLER, Laena A. Romond | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM LE CADEAU, Holliday Ryals | 0.00 | |
3 | DAN D'ANGELO, Rachael Hake | 0.00 | |
4 | BUSINESS TIME, Lily Cushman | 0.00 | |
5 | GUARDIAN, Alida R. Treuting | 0.00 | |
6 | CASALL DES PREMICES, Kimberly Nevitt | 0.00 | |
7 | RADAGAST, Emily Corkhill | 0.00 | |
8 | ALAJOLIE, Lexi Wedemeyer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TRAVELLER, Laena A. Romond | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM LE CADEAU, Holliday Ryals | 0.00 | |
3 | DAN D'ANGELO, Rachael Hake | 0.00 | |
4 | BUSINESS TIME, Lily Cushman | 0.00 | |
5 | RADAGAST, Emily Corkhill | 0.00 | |
6 | ALAJOLIE, Lexi Wedemeyer | 0.00 | |
7 | CASALL DES PREMICES, Kimberly Nevitt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TRAVELLER, Laena A. Romond | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM LE CADEAU, Holliday Ryals | 0.00 | |
3 | ALAJOLIE, Lexi Wedemeyer | 0.00 | |
4 | GUARDIAN, Alida R. Treuting | 0.00 | |
5 | RADAGAST, Emily Corkhill | 0.00 | |
6 | DAN D'ANGELO, Rachael Hake | 0.00 | |
7 | CASALL DES PREMICES, Kimberly Nevitt | 0.00 | |
8 | BUSINESS TIME, Lily Cushman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALAJOLIE, Lexi Wedemeyer | 0.00 | |
2 | BUSINESS TIME, Lily Cushman | 0.00 | |
3 | TRAVELLER, Laena A. Romond | 0.00 | |
4 | RADAGAST, Emily Corkhill | 0.00 | |
5 | MTM LE CADEAU, Holliday Ryals | 0.00 | |
6 | CASALL DES PREMICES, Kimberly Nevitt | 0.00 | |
7 | DAN D'ANGELO, Rachael Hake | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BLINK, Lee Kellogg Sadrian | 0.00 | |
2 | PRIVATE I, Kelly Sims | 0.00 | |
3 | AUGUSTINE, Lee Kellogg Sadrian | 0.00 | |
4 | FAMILY AFFAIR, Lee Kellogg Sadrian | 0.00 | |
5 | WITH ME, Sally A. Culhane | 0.00 | |
6 | WANDERER, Clementina R. Brown | 0.00 | |
7 | Braemor | 0.00 | |
8 | SWEET WILLEM, Devon Reimer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ADELINA, Arriana Boardman | 0.00 | |
2 | AUGUSTINE, Lee Kellogg Sadrian | 0.00 | |
3 | FAMILY AFFAIR, Lee Kellogg Sadrian | 0.00 | |
4 | BLINK, Lee Kellogg Sadrian | 0.00 | |
5 | WITH ME, Sally A. Culhane | 0.00 | |
6 | PRIVATE I, Kelly Sims | 0.00 | |
7 | SWEET WILLEM, Devon Reimer | 0.00 | |
8 | JAMES BOND VAN'T ROOSAKKER, Kelly Sims | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ADELINA, Arriana Boardman | 0.00 | |
2 | BLINK, Lee Kellogg Sadrian | 0.00 | |
3 | Braemor | 0.00 | |
4 | WANDERER, Clementina R. Brown | 0.00 | |
5 | AUGUSTINE, Lee Kellogg Sadrian | 0.00 | |
6 | SWEET WILLEM, Devon Reimer | 0.00 | |
7 | JAMES BOND VAN'T ROOSAKKER, Kelly Sims | 0.00 | |
8 | FAMILY AFFAIR, Lee Kellogg Sadrian | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BLINK, Lee Kellogg Sadrian | 0.00 | |
2 | ADELINA, Arriana Boardman | 0.00 | |
3 | PRIVATE I, Kelly Sims | 0.00 | |
4 | AUGUSTINE, Lee Kellogg Sadrian | 0.00 | |
5 | WANDERER, Clementina R. Brown | 0.00 | |
6 | WITH ME, Sally A. Culhane | 0.00 | |
7 | Braemor | 0.00 | |
8 | SWEET WILLEM, Devon Reimer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CONSENT, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
2 | CORONATION, Sterling Malnik | 0.00 | |
3 | SWEET CAROLINE, Sterling Malnik | 0.00 | |
4 | GUGGENHEIM, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 | |
5 | PRITCHARD HILL, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRITCHARD HILL, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 | |
2 | SWEET CAROLINE, Sterling Malnik | 0.00 | |
3 | CORONATION, Sterling Malnik | 0.00 | |
4 | CONSENT, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
5 | GUGGENHEIM, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SWEET CAROLINE, Sterling Malnik | 0.00 | |
2 | CORONATION, Sterling Malnik | 0.00 | |
3 | PRITCHARD HILL, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 | |
4 | CONSENT, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
5 | GUGGENHEIM, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SWEET CAROLINE, Sterling Malnik | 0.00 | |
2 | CORONATION, Sterling Malnik | 0.00 | |
3 | GUGGENHEIM, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 | |
4 | CONSENT, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
5 | PRITCHARD HILL, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCKETTE, Sterling Malnik | 0.00 | |
2 | GRAND REMO, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
3 | LAGERFELD, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 | |
4 | HIGH SOCIETY, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 | |
5 | SYMBOLIC, Tessa Downey | 0.00 | |
6 | RIO ORO, Gigi Phillips | 0.00 | |
7 | CHEEKY, Bailey Rose | 0.00 | |
8 | GAVIN, Mckayla Brombach | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCKETTE, Sterling Malnik | 0.00 | |
2 | SYMBOLIC, Tessa Downey | 0.00 | |
3 | ALAJOLIE, Eleanor Rudnicki | 0.00 | |
4 | HIGH SOCIETY, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 | |
5 | GRAND REMO, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
6 | ROMEO, Caroline Signorino | 0.00 | |
7 | ICADELLO, Cecelia Perry | 0.00 | |
8 | NASHVILLE, Dylan Bazaar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GRAND REMO, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
2 | HIGH SOCIETY, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 | |
3 | ROMEO, Caroline Signorino | 0.00 | |
4 | LAGERFELD, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 | |
5 | ROCKETTE, Sterling Malnik | 0.00 | |
6 | CHEEKY, Bailey Rose | 0.00 | |
7 | LEXX, Mya Borysiak | 0.00 | |
8 | SYMBOLIC, Tessa Downey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GRAND REMO, Kat Fuqua | 0.00 | |
2 | ROCKETTE, Sterling Malnik | 0.00 | |
3 | CHEEKY, Bailey Rose | 0.00 | |
4 | HIGH SOCIETY, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 | |
5 | ALAJOLIE, Eleanor Rudnicki | 0.00 | |
6 | LAGERFELD, Alexa Lignelli | 0.00 | |
7 | TRIDENT, Mckayla Brombach | 0.00 | |
8 | Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi | 29.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RE CHISTE, Samantha Mueller | 0.00 | |
2 | E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole | 0.00 | |
3 | CLOUD 9, Emma Seving | 0.00 | |
4 | SAZERAC, Isabel Beltran | 0.00 | |
5 | BUSINESS TIME, Lily Cushman | 0.00 | |
6 | CAPTAIN AMERICA, Madyson Diaz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLOUD 9, Emma Seving | 0.00 | |
2 | CAPTAIN AMERICA, Madyson Diaz | 0.00 | |
3 | RE CHISTE, Samantha Mueller | 0.00 | |
4 | BUSINESS TIME, Lily Cushman | 0.00 | |
5 | SAZERAC, Isabel Beltran | 0.00 | |
6 | E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLOUD 9, Emma Seving | 0.00 | |
2 | RE CHISTE, Samantha Mueller | 0.00 | |
3 | SAZERAC, Isabel Beltran | 0.00 | |
4 | CAPTAIN AMERICA, Madyson Diaz | 0.00 | |
5 | BUSINESS TIME, Lily Cushman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BUSINESS TIME, Lily Cushman | 0.00 | |
2 | CAPTAIN AMERICA, Madyson Diaz | 0.00 | |
3 | CLOUD 9, Emma Seving | 0.00 | |
4 | E DI LUCA, Reynolds Cole | 0.00 | |
5 | RE CHISTE, Samantha Mueller | 0.00 | |
6 | SAZERAC, Isabel Beltran | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHOWCASE, Alexa Leong | 0.00 | |
2 | TRIBECA, Morgan Budovsky | 0.00 | |
3 | CORAZON R, Brooke Brombach | 0.00 | |
4 | COUNSELOR, Arden Stromnes | 0.00 | |
5 | SMALL SOCIAL, Rylan VanCourt | 0.00 | |
6 | COCORRADO, Luke Sassi | 0.00 | |
7 | OXFORD, Lauren Reid | 0.00 | |
8 | FACT CHECK, Catherine Kramer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COSIDO, Jordan Ricker | 0.00 | |
2 | CASCADEL, Hannah Hoch | 0.00 | |
3 | FACT CHECK, Catherine Kramer | 0.00 | |
4 | TRIBECA, Morgan Budovsky | 0.00 | |
5 | CHALK HILL, Samantha Kallman | 0.00 | |
6 | CHARISMA, Natalie Jayne | 0.00 | |
7 | BAUDELAIRE, Ainsley Wade | 0.00 | |
8 | LOVE SUN, Reynolds Cole | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SMALL SOCIAL, Rylan VanCourt | 0.00 | |
2 | CASCADEL, Hannah Hoch | 0.00 | |
3 | BAUDELAIRE, Ainsley Wade | 0.00 | |
4 | CASINO, Giselle Grench | 0.00 | |
5 | CAPITALIZED, Hensley Humphries | 0.00 | |
6 | CHARISMA, Natalie Jayne | 0.00 | |
7 | FACT CHECK, Catherine Kramer | 0.00 | |
8 | FORLAN H, Aphrodite Papandreou | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COSIDO, Jordan Ricker | 0.00 | |
2 | CAPITALIZED, Hensley Humphries | 0.00 | |
3 | MONDAY BALOUS, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
4 | TRIBECA, Morgan Budovsky | 0.00 | |
5 | OXFORD, Lauren Reid | 0.00 | |
6 | COUNSELOR, Arden Stromnes | 0.00 | |
7 | LATINO, Emma Gurley | 0.00 | |
8 | QUOTED, Ryan Kenny | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HANDSOME DD, Caroline Olsen | 0.00 | |
2 | VUCCELLO, Campbell Brown | 0.00 | |
3 | GALAXY, Campbell Brown | 0.00 | |
4 | PERSEUS, Emily Clee | 0.00 | |
5 | CONRAD, Katelyn Jasky | 0.00 | |
6 | TOPGUN, Emilia Richard | 0.00 | |
7 | SUMMER SONG, Hampton Baker | 0.00 | |
8 | KRYPTONITE, Katelyn Rezac | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GALAXY, Campbell Brown | 0.00 | |
2 | TOPGUN, Emilia Richard | 0.00 | |
3 | DIARADA16, Maggie Killeen | 0.00 | |
4 | SUMMER SONG, Hampton Baker | 0.00 | |
5 | HANDSOME DD, Caroline Olsen | 0.00 | |
6 | CARLOS CRISTALLO, Beatrice Willemse | 0.00 | |
7 | PERSEUS, Emily Clee | 0.00 | |
8 | GRUPO PROM COOLMAN, Victoria Holtz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TOPGUN, Emilia Richard | 0.00 | |
2 | CAP FERRAT, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
3 | PERSEUS, Emily Clee | 0.00 | |
4 | REMEDY, Aiva Gamelin | 0.00 | |
5 | CONRAD, Katelyn Jasky | 0.00 | |
6 | SUMMER SONG, Hampton Baker | 0.00 | |
7 | KRYPTONITE, Katelyn Rezac | 0.00 | |
8 | GRUPO PROM COOLMAN, Victoria Holtz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UNANIMOUS, Rose Campbell | 0.00 | |
2 | PROTEGE, Kate Marie Davis | 0.00 | |
3 | HANDSOME DD, Caroline Olsen | 0.00 | |
4 | TOPGUN, Emilia Richard | 0.00 | |
5 | STAKKO AIR ZWEI, Fiona Sutton | 0.00 | |
6 | KRYPTONITE, Katelyn Rezac | 0.00 | |
7 | NOONMARK, Hannah Jackson | 0.00 | |
8 | BALLADEER, Sarah Clay | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DIMAGGIO DE BELLEROSE, Emily Hansen | 0.00 | |
2 | QUINTESSENTIAL, Isabella Cukrowski | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM ONE TIME, Aysa Yadlowsky | 0.00 | |
4 | BATON ROUGE, Ava Peck | 0.00 | |
5 | CASALITUS, Lauren Hempstead | 0.00 | |
6 | POP CULTURE K, Madison Purcell | 0.00 | |
7 | RUSLAM DE PETRA, Maggie Lawrence | 0.00 | |
8 | CAMPFIRE, Ping Ryan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM ONE TIME, Aysa Yadlowsky | 0.00 | |
2 | CAMPFIRE, Ping Ryan | 0.00 | |
3 | CZECH ME OUT, Audra Buehler | 0.00 | |
4 | LANCELOT, Grace Daggett | 0.00 | |
5 | PIZZAZZ, Kathleen Degenova | 0.00 | |
6 | RUSLAM DE PETRA, Maggie Lawrence | 0.00 | |
7 | CASALITUS, Lauren Hempstead | 0.00 | |
8 | QUINTESSENTIAL, Isabella Cukrowski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASALITUS, Lauren Hempstead | 0.00 | |
2 | DIPLO, Madeline Jordan | 0.00 | |
3 | SPRITELY, Ava Svatos | 0.00 | |
4 | CAYMAN, Brenna Ledbetter | 0.00 | |
5 | LANCELOT, Grace Daggett | 0.00 | |
6 | Reflective, Alexa Macaulay | 0.00 | |
7 | PIZZAZZ, Kathleen Degenova | 0.00 | |
8 | Skyscraper, Maris Jones | 45.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BOARDWALK, Anna Pemble | 0.00 | |
2 | QUINTESSENTIAL, Isabella Cukrowski | 0.00 | |
3 | SPRITELY, Ava Svatos | 0.00 | |
4 | Skyscraper, Maris Jones | 50.00 | |
5 | CAYMAN, Brenna Ledbetter | 0.00 | |
6 | DIPLO, Madeline Jordan | 0.00 | |
7 | CALEDONIA, Lauren Crawford | 0.00 | |
8 | PLEASE THE CROWD, Alexander Miller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | APPLAUD, Carolyn Colter | 0.00 | |
2 | TRUE ENOUGH, Madison Keese | 0.00 | |
3 | CAVALIER, Wesley Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | MY WINGMAN, Sara E. Burchfield | 0.00 | |
5 | Bellaria, Carly Roberts | 40.00 | |
6 | CARASCO, Gabriella Deflece | 0.00 | |
7 | INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy | 0.00 | |
8 | AMALITA 2, Sarina Da Cruz | 0.00 | |
9 | CENTAURI, Emma Lackey | 0.00 | |
10 | HEIST, Campbell Brown | 0.00 | |
11 | STYLE, Annabelle Brown | 0.00 | |
12 | FLEETWOOD, Campbell Brown | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SO CHARMING, Emilia Richard | 0.00 | |
2 | H.G. MUD PUDDLES, Jj Torano | 0.00 | |
3 | HEAVENLY PATCH OF BLUE, Ava Barnes | 0.00 | |
4 | BLACK RASPBERRY, Maxine Orens-williams | 0.00 | |
5 | ROCK LOBSTER, Emma Coristine | 0.00 | |
6 | RICO SUAVE, Ava Barnes | 0.00 | |
7 | CLOVERMEADE CRANBUNNY, Kelly Mapes | 0.00 | |
8 | WESTLEY, Vivian Golden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WESTLEY, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
2 | ROCK LOBSTER, Emma Coristine | 0.00 | |
3 | DANCE PARTY, Alina Glover | 0.00 | |
4 | DREAM BIG, Reagan Jarrett | 0.00 | |
5 | SO CHARMING, Emilia Richard | 0.00 | |
6 | CLOVERMEADE HEARTBREAKER, Reilly Robertson | 0.00 | |
7 | H.G. MUD PUDDLES, Jj Torano | 0.00 | |
8 | HEAVENLY PATCH OF BLUE, Ava Barnes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RICO SUAVE, Ava Barnes | 0.00 | |
2 | DREAM BIG, Reagan Jarrett | 0.00 | |
3 | SO CHARMING, Emilia Richard | 0.00 | |
4 | DANCE PARTY, Alina Glover | 0.00 | |
5 | CLOVERMEADE HEARTBREAKER, Reilly Robertson | 0.00 | |
6 | WONDER WOMAN, Emilia Richard | 0.00 | |
7 | WESTLEY, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
8 | H.G. MUD PUDDLES, Jj Torano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RICO SUAVE, Ava Barnes | 0.00 | |
2 | H.G. MUD PUDDLES, Jj Torano | 0.00 | |
3 | HEAVENLY PATCH OF BLUE, Ava Barnes | 0.00 | |
4 | DREAM BIG, Reagan Jarrett | 0.00 | |
5 | WESTLEY, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
6 | SO CHARMING, Emilia Richard | 0.00 | |
7 | UPTOWN, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
8 | WONDER WOMAN, Emilia Richard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BY4NOW, Ava Barnes | 0.00 | |
2 | GAME PLAN, Emilia Richard | 0.00 | |
3 | SUGARBROOK ADORABELLE, Campbell Brown | 0.00 | |
4 | EMC ENTOURAGE, Agatha Lignelli | 0.00 | |
5 | ORCHARD HILLS FIREFLY, Taylor Silvius | 0.00 | |
6 | OPHELIA, Mckayla Brombach | 0.00 | |
7 | CLEVERIST, Ava Barnes | 0.00 | |
8 | CLOVERMEADE BUNNY SIDE UP, Reilly Robertson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLEVERIST, Ava Barnes | 0.00 | |
2 | ELEGANCE, Mimi Maddock | 0.00 | |
3 | OPHELIA, Mckayla Brombach | 0.00 | |
4 | ORCHARD HILLS FIREFLY, Taylor Silvius | 0.00 | |
5 | QUALEN'S GOT MAGIC, Mimi Maddock | 0.00 | |
6 | SUGARBROOK ADORABELLE, Campbell Brown | 0.00 | |
7 | HIGH TOPS, Agatha Lignelli | 0.00 | |
8 | NORTHWIND TAG YOU'RE IT, Jj Torano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OPHELIA, Mckayla Brombach | 0.00 | |
2 | GAME PLAN, Emilia Richard | 0.00 | |
3 | BY4NOW, Ava Barnes | 0.00 | |
4 | ORCHARD HILLS FIREFLY, Taylor Silvius | 0.00 | |
5 | RADIANCE, Allison Coleman | 0.00 | |
6 | CLOVERMEADE ENCHANTED, Helena Timpany | 0.00 | |
7 | CLOVERMEADE BUNNY SIDE UP, Reilly Robertson | 0.00 | |
8 | NORTHWIND TAG YOU'RE IT, Jj Torano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EMC ENTOURAGE, Agatha Lignelli | 0.00 | |
2 | SUGARBROOK ADORABELLE, Campbell Brown | 0.00 | |
3 | RADIANCE, Allison Coleman | 0.00 | |
4 | EMPIRE'S ASLAN, Emma Hakim | 0.00 | |
5 | NORTHWIND TAG YOU'RE IT, Jj Torano | 0.00 | |
6 | CLEVERIST, Ava Barnes | 0.00 | |
7 | GAME PLAN, Emilia Richard | 0.00 | |
8 | HIGH TOPS, Agatha Lignelli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOOD TIMES, Agatha Lignelli | 0.00 | |
2 | Chiccobello, Agatha Lignelli | 0.00 | |
3 | TRESORO, Erin Morera | 0.00 | |
4 | Nominee, Erin Morera | 28.00 | |
5 | HEY SCOOBY, Mimi Maddock | 0.00 | |
6 | CLOVERMEADE CHARMED, Maggie Killeen | 0.00 | |
7 | PRESTIGE, Ava Barnes | 0.00 | |
8 | SAHARA, Taylor Silvius | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chiccobello, Agatha Lignelli | 0.00 | |
2 | GLENHAVEN PARK LANE, Mimi Maddock | 0.00 | |
3 | GOOD TIMES, Agatha Lignelli | 0.00 | |
4 | PRESTIGE, Ava Barnes | 0.00 | |
5 | CLOVERMEADE CHARMED, Maggie Killeen | 0.00 | |
6 | BRIGHTON, Ellie Sadrian | 0.00 | |
7 | Ontario, Audrey Frigerio | 0.00 | |
8 | SAHARA, Taylor Silvius | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOOD TIMES, Agatha Lignelli | 0.00 | |
2 | HEY SCOOBY, Mimi Maddock | 0.00 | |
3 | Foxlair Smokin, Caitlin Wood | 33.00 | |
4 | Chiccobello, Agatha Lignelli | 0.00 | |
5 | SAHARA, Taylor Silvius | 0.00 | |
6 | PRESTIGE, Ava Barnes | 0.00 | |
7 | CLOVERMEADE CHARMED, Maggie Killeen | 0.00 | |
8 | Ontario, Audrey Frigerio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chiccobello, Agatha Lignelli | 0.00 | |
2 | PRESTIGE, Ava Barnes | 0.00 | |
3 | BRIGHTON, Ellie Sadrian | 0.00 | |
4 | TRESORO, Erin Morera | 0.00 | |
5 | GOOD TIMES, Agatha Lignelli | 0.00 | |
6 | ARISTOCRAT, Caroline Olsen | 0.00 | |
7 | Nominee, Erin Morera | 25.00 | |
8 | CLOVERMEADE CHARMED, Maggie Killeen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UPTOWN, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
2 | WHINNY THE BLUE, Alina Glover | 0.00 | |
3 | WONDER WOMAN, Emilia Richard | 0.00 | |
4 | CLOVERMEADE HUSH BUNNY, Emma Coristine | 0.00 | |
5 | CLOVERMEADE GOOSEBUNNY, Helena Timpany | 0.00 | |
6 | DRESSED IN DREAMS, Vivian Golden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UPTOWN, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
2 | WONDER WOMAN, Emilia Richard | 0.00 | |
3 | WHINNY THE BLUE, Alina Glover | 0.00 | |
4 | CLOVERMEADE GOOSEBUNNY, Helena Timpany | 0.00 | |
5 | DRESSED IN DREAMS, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
6 | CLOVERMEADE HUSH BUNNY, Emma Coristine | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UPTOWN, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
2 | WHINNY THE BLUE, Alina Glover | 0.00 | |
3 | WONDER WOMAN, Emilia Richard | 0.00 | |
4 | DRESSED IN DREAMS, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
5 | CLOVERMEADE HUSH BUNNY, Emma Coristine | 0.00 | |
6 | CLOVERMEADE GOOSEBUNNY, Helena Timpany | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WONDER WOMAN, Emilia Richard | 0.00 | |
2 | UPTOWN, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
3 | WHINNY THE BLUE, Alina Glover | 0.00 | |
4 | DRESSED IN DREAMS, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
5 | CLOVERMEADE GOOSEBUNNY, Helena Timpany | 0.00 | |
6 | CLOVERMEADE HUSH BUNNY, Emma Coristine | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TRESORO, Erin Morera | 0.00 | |
2 | SPARKLE, Elliena Apollo | 0.00 | |
3 | GLENHAVEN PARK LANE, Mimi Maddock | 0.00 | |
4 | CLOVERMEADE MAGICAL, Helena Timpany | 0.00 | |
5 | CLOVERMEADE SOMEBUNNYS CRUSH, Helena Timpany | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPARKLE, Elliena Apollo | 0.00 | |
2 | TRESORO, Erin Morera | 0.00 | |
3 | CLOVERMEADE SOMEBUNNYS CRUSH, Helena Timpany | 0.00 | |
4 | GLENHAVEN PARK LANE, Mimi Maddock | 0.00 | |
5 | CLOVERMEADE MAGICAL, Helena Timpany | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TRESORO, Erin Morera | 0.00 | |
2 | GLENHAVEN PARK LANE, Mimi Maddock | 0.00 | |
3 | CLOVERMEADE SOMEBUNNYS CRUSH, Helena Timpany | 0.00 | |
4 | SPARKLE, Elliena Apollo | 0.00 | |
5 | CLOVERMEADE MAGICAL, Helena Timpany | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TRESORO, Erin Morera | 0.00 | |
2 | CLOVERMEADE MAGICAL, Helena Timpany | 0.00 | |
3 | GLENHAVEN PARK LANE, Mimi Maddock | 0.00 | |
4 | SPARKLE, Elliena Apollo | 0.00 | |
5 | CLOVERMEADE SOMEBUNNYS CRUSH, Helena Timpany | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NOTABLE, Kaycie Miranda | 0.00 | |
2 | PICAS VAN DE BOSLANDHOEVE, Marianna Banco | 0.00 | |
3 | BALENDIN, Jamison Lile | 0.00 | |
4 | Grayshott, Lauren Bendl | 26.00 | |
5 | ROYAL NOIR, Maria Solomou | 0.00 | |
6 | WINTERFELL, Ellie Sadrian | 0.00 | |
7 | DESTINY, Claire Crawford | 0.00 | |
8 | GREYTA, Meredith Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WINTERFELL, Ellie Sadrian | 0.00 | |
2 | NOTABLE, Kaycie Miranda | 0.00 | |
3 | BALENDIN, Jamison Lile | 0.00 | |
4 | COOL CHAMP, Anna Schlobach | 0.00 | |
5 | MAYFIELD, Ellie Sadrian | 0.00 | |
6 | DESTINY, Claire Crawford | 0.00 | |
7 | DRAGONFLY'S ENCORE, Claire Crawford | 0.00 | |
8 | PICAS VAN DE BOSLANDHOEVE, Marianna Banco | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAYFIELD, Ellie Sadrian | 0.00 | |
2 | GREYTA, Meredith Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | COOL CHAMP, Anna Schlobach | 0.00 | |
4 | CLEVERIST, Allison Coleman | 0.00 | |
5 | DRAGONFLY'S ENCORE, Claire Crawford | 0.00 | |
6 | BALENDIN, Jamison Lile | 0.00 | |
7 | ROYAL NOIR, Maria Solomou | 0.00 | |
8 | WINTERFELL, Ellie Sadrian | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAYFIELD, Ellie Sadrian | 0.00 | |
2 | DRAGONFLY'S ENCORE, Claire Crawford | 0.00 | |
3 | WINTERFELL, Ellie Sadrian | 0.00 | |
4 | CLEVERIST, Allison Coleman | 0.00 | |
5 | Grayshott, Lauren Bendl | 25.00 | |
6 | NOTABLE, Kaycie Miranda | 0.00 | |
7 | ROYAL NOIR, Maria Solomou | 0.00 | |
8 | GREYTA, Meredith Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KASPERATO, Ava Cukrowski | 0.00 | |
2 | CARLIOS, Maurah Burkholder | 0.00 | |
3 | JOSEY WALES, Maurah Burkholder | 0.00 | |
4 | RAFFERTY, Hollin Sutherland | 0.00 | |
5 | WITTE VAN BOST Z, Reagan Waggoner | 0.00 | |
6 | BOZEMAN, Hollin Sutherland | 0.00 | |
7 | COBALT BLUE, Ava Cukrowski | 0.00 | |
8 | SURELY, Sage Ingle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RAFFERTY, Hollin Sutherland | 0.00 | |
2 | COBALT BLUE, Ava Cukrowski | 0.00 | |
3 | CARLIOS, Maurah Burkholder | 0.00 | |
4 | BOLDLY BLUE, Katie Yang | 0.00 | |
5 | KASPERATO, Ava Cukrowski | 0.00 | |
6 | JOSEY WALES, Maurah Burkholder | 0.00 | |
7 | BOZEMAN, Hollin Sutherland | 0.00 | |
8 | SURELY, Sage Ingle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RAFFERTY, Hollin Sutherland | 0.00 | |
2 | BOZEMAN, Hollin Sutherland | 0.00 | |
3 | COBALT BLUE, Ava Cukrowski | 0.00 | |
4 | JOSEY WALES, Maurah Burkholder | 0.00 | |
5 | WITTE VAN BOST Z, Reagan Waggoner | 0.00 | |
6 | KASPERATO, Ava Cukrowski | 0.00 | |
7 | CARLIOS, Maurah Burkholder | 0.00 | |
8 | SURELY, Sage Ingle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RAFFERTY, Hollin Sutherland | 0.00 | |
2 | KASPERATO, Ava Cukrowski | 0.00 | |
3 | JOSEY WALES, Maurah Burkholder | 0.00 | |
4 | BOZEMAN, Hollin Sutherland | 0.00 | |
5 | SURELY, Sage Ingle | 0.00 | |
6 | BOLDLY BLUE, Katie Yang | 0.00 | |
7 | COBALT BLUE, Ava Cukrowski | 0.00 | |
8 | CARLIOS, Maurah Burkholder | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOTHER MAY I, Abby Morris | 0.00 | |
2 | TIKTOK, Ryleigh Delorenzo | 0.00 | |
3 | CLOVERMEADE REVELATION, Addison Blumenthal | 0.00 | |
4 | COPPERFIELD, Ava Christine | 0.00 | |
5 | CLOVERMEADE BUNNY TALKS, Sydney Cummings | 0.00 | |
6 | HARRY POTTER, Olivia Johnson | 0.00 | |
7 | STARSTONE, Colin Shippam | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TIGER LILLIE, Gabriella Liberti | 0.00 | |
2 | HARRY POTTER, Olivia Johnson | 0.00 | |
3 | CLOVERMEADE REVELATION, Addison Blumenthal | 0.00 | |
4 | STARSTONE, Colin Shippam | 0.00 | |
5 | ENCHANTED KNIGHT, Colin Shippam | 0.00 | |
6 | MOTHER MAY I, Abby Morris | 0.00 | |
7 | TIKTOK, Ryleigh Delorenzo | 0.00 | |
8 | CLOVERMEADE BUNNY TALKS, Sydney Cummings | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLOVERMEADE REVELATION, Addison Blumenthal | 0.00 | |
2 | TIGER LILLIE, Gabriella Liberti | 0.00 | |
3 | TIKTOK, Ryleigh Delorenzo | 0.00 | |
4 | COPPERFIELD, Ava Christine | 0.00 | |
5 | HARRY POTTER, Olivia Johnson | 0.00 | |
6 | MOTHER MAY I, Abby Morris | 0.00 | |
7 | ENCHANTED KNIGHT, Colin Shippam | 0.00 | |
8 | STARSTONE, Colin Shippam | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STARSTONE, Colin Shippam | 0.00 | |
2 | HARRY POTTER, Olivia Johnson | 0.00 | |
3 | CLOVERMEADE REVELATION, Addison Blumenthal | 0.00 | |
4 | MOTHER MAY I, Abby Morris | 0.00 | |
5 | TIKTOK, Ryleigh Delorenzo | 0.00 | |
6 | COPPERFIELD, Ava Christine | 0.00 | |
7 | CLOVERMEADE BUNNY TALKS, Sydney Cummings | 0.00 | |
8 | TIGER LILLIE, Gabriella Liberti | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DANDELION, Michael Baum | 0.00 | |
2 | APPOINTED, Autumn Janesky | 0.00 | |
3 | MUSE, Melissa Jacobs | 0.00 | |
4 | MON AMI, Carly Fischer | 0.00 | |
5 | HULLABALOO, Elizabeth Kalaris | 0.00 | |
6 | TURLINGTON, Roxanne Kassapidis | 0.00 | |
7 | SERENDIPITY, Mackenzie Ashe | 0.00 | |
8 | NEMESIS 11, Hayley Grossbauer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HULLABALOO, Elizabeth Kalaris | 0.00 | |
2 | APPOINTED, Autumn Janesky | 0.00 | |
3 | NICKLEBACK, Kathleen Fisher | 0.00 | |
4 | CURT Z, Carly Fischer | 0.00 | |
5 | EXPECTO PATRONUM, Amanda Pasquarella | 0.00 | |
6 | GO PRO, Avery Swartz | 0.00 | |
7 | TURLINGTON, Roxanne Kassapidis | 0.00 | |
8 | NEMESIS 11, Hayley Grossbauer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MUSE, Melissa Jacobs | 0.00 | |
2 | GO PRO, Avery Swartz | 0.00 | |
3 | CAITANO, Victoria Zinsmeyer | 0.00 | |
4 | DANDELION, Michael Baum | 0.00 | |
5 | NICKLEBACK, Kathleen Fisher | 0.00 | |
6 | MON AMI, Carly Fischer | 0.00 | |
7 | CURT Z, Carly Fischer | 0.00 | |
8 | APPOINTED, Autumn Janesky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MUSE, Melissa Jacobs | 0.00 | |
2 | DANDELION, Michael Baum | 0.00 | |
3 | EXPECTO PATRONUM, Amanda Pasquarella | 0.00 | |
4 | HULLABALOO, Elizabeth Kalaris | 0.00 | |
5 | CURT Z, Carly Fischer | 0.00 | |
6 | SERENDIPITY, Mackenzie Ashe | 0.00 | |
7 | CAITANO, Victoria Zinsmeyer | 0.00 | |
8 | DAPHNE, Jessica Feil | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEMO, Camden Kitchens | 0.00 | |
2 | DULCINEA CAR, Nicole Marquis | 0.00 | |
3 | BELLADONNA Z, Madyson Diaz | 0.00 | |
4 | ICLOUD, Aundrea Hillyard | 0.00 | |
5 | GALLARDO, Kate Marie Davis | 0.00 | |
6 | SKARA GLEN'S BASEL, Samantha Mueller | 0.00 | |
7 | LENNOX, Camilla Grover-dodge | 0.00 | |
8 | LILLESKY, Campbell Brown | 0.00 | |
9 | REVERIE, Campbell Brown | 0.00 | |
10 | VALOR Z, Misty Pleiness | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BELLADONNA Z, Madyson Diaz | 0.00 | |
2 | SKARA GLEN'S BASEL, Samantha Mueller | 0.00 | |
3 | HHS FLO, Hannah Famulak | 0.00 | |
4 | REVERIE, Campbell Brown | 0.00 | |
5 | VALOR Z, Misty Pleiness | 0.00 | |
6 | LENNOX, Camilla Grover-dodge | 0.00 | |
7 | CHESTER, Sterling Malnik | 0.00 | |
8 | LOTJE VAN HET DENNEHOF, Camden Kitchens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEMO, Camden Kitchens | 0.00 | |
2 | VALOR Z, Misty Pleiness | 0.00 | |
3 | LENNOX, Camilla Grover-dodge | 0.00 | |
4 | CHESTER, Sterling Malnik | 0.00 | |
5 | CELINE M, Katya Abuhoff | 0.00 | |
6 | REBA DEAN, Alexis C Di Pasqua | 0.00 | |
7 | HHS FLO, Hannah Famulak | 0.00 | |
8 | DULCINEA CAR, Nicole Marquis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TRUE ENOUGH, Madison Keese | 0.00 | |
2 | APPLAUD, Carolyn Colter | 0.00 | |
3 | CAVALIER, Wesley Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | FLEETWOOD, Campbell Brown | 0.00 | |
5 | CARASCO, Gabriella Deflece | 0.00 | |
6 | MY WINGMAN, Sara E. Burchfield | 0.00 | |
7 | INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy | 0.00 | |
8 | AMALITA 2, Sarina Da Cruz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EDGEWOOD'S WONDER, Hannah Famulak | 0.00 | |
2 | FLEETWOOD, Campbell Brown | 0.00 | |
3 | PARTY LINE, Sarah Silver | 0.00 | |
4 | APPLAUD, Carolyn Colter | 0.00 | |
5 | CENTAURI, Emma Lackey | 0.00 | |
6 | INVINCEABLE, Taylor Tracy | 0.00 | |
7 | MY WINGMAN, Sara E. Burchfield | 0.00 | |
8 | Bellaria, Carly Roberts | 29.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EDGEWOOD'S WONDER, Hannah Famulak | 0.00 | |
2 | STYLE, Annabelle Brown | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM ENTITLED, Olivia Brown | 0.00 | |
4 | CAVALIER, Wesley Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | EXCLUSIVE, Devon Michaelson | 0.00 | |
6 | APPLAUD, Carolyn Colter | 0.00 | |
7 | HEIST, Campbell Brown | 0.00 | |
8 | PARTY LINE, Sarah Silver | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | APPLAUD, Carolyn Colter | 0.00 | |
2 | EDGEWOOD'S WONDER, Hannah Famulak | 0.00 | |
3 | FLEETWOOD, Campbell Brown | 0.00 | |
4 | STYLE, Annabelle Brown | 0.00 | |
5 | Bellaria, Carly Roberts | 32.00 | |
6 | HEIST, Campbell Brown | 0.00 | |
7 | PARTY LINE, Sarah Silver | 0.00 | |
8 | EXCLUSIVE, Devon Michaelson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUBTIL, Alexa Bing | 0.00 | |
2 | HERCULES, Madison Beavers | 0.00 | |
3 | ILISCA, Zoey Zheng | 0.00 | |
4 | MTM BALI, Ashley Schneider | 0.00 | |
5 | ARENDELLE, Anna Pemble | 0.00 | |
6 | SEAMLESS, Ava Svatos | 0.00 | |
7 | On Pointe, Courtney Swingle | 35.00 | |
8 | RAMONE, Jacqueline Zhai | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUBTIL, Alexa Bing | 0.00 | |
2 | RAMONE, Jacqueline Zhai | 0.00 | |
3 | SEAMLESS, Ava Svatos | 0.00 | |
4 | EVER SO OFTEN, Ava Peck | 0.00 | |
5 | SPERO, Allison Hines | 0.00 | |
6 | MTM BALI, Ashley Schneider | 0.00 | |
7 | CRUISING ALTITUDE, Emmy Dolin | 0.00 | |
8 | CUPIDON, Willow Vince | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RAMONE, Jacqueline Zhai | 0.00 | |
2 | HIGH FIVE, Katie Gould | 0.00 | |
3 | HIGHLIGHT, Hannah Kohler | 0.00 | |
4 | SEAMLESS, Ava Svatos | 0.00 | |
5 | SUBTIL, Alexa Bing | 0.00 | |
6 | EVER SO OFTEN, Ava Peck | 0.00 | |
7 | On Pointe, Courtney Swingle | 32.00 | |
8 | ILISCA, Zoey Zheng | 0.00 |