BEST Horse Show June 12, 2021

Prince George's Equestrian Center

June 12, 2021


Regional Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Riviera Maya Cosgrove 28.00
Reserve Louis Vuitton Mackenzie Bingham 16.80
Regional Low Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Comtico Karin Immerman 24.00
Regional Low Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CoCo Chanel Nicole Wilson 34.00
Regional Small/Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Snips and Snails Maddy Wilson 42.00
Reserve Color Me Happy Ashley Garrido 25.20
Regional Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Simon Says Jump Leann Smith 28.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Regional Low Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Wild Blue Yonder Mary-Charlot McGrath 40.00
Reserve Oakey Dokey Smokey Moorea Phillips 24.00
Regional Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BeTempted Mary Beth Lanza 54.00
Reserve Rosalind Willson Sporthorses 32.40
Regional Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Chippenham Emily Thaw 32.00
Reserve Hallelujah Allie Robins 19.20
Regional Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Flying Punch John Robert Lindsley 42.00
Reserve Rocket Roxanne John Robert Lindsley 25.20
Regional Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Rosalind Willson Sporthorses 10.00
Reserve Rockstar Lady Zoe Duvall 6.00
Regional Pleasure Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Oakey Dokey Smokey Moorea Phillips 10.00
Reserve Wild Blue Yonder Mary-Charlot McGrath 6.00
Regional Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Toy Machine Lauren Hale 38.00
Reserve Waystead Crystal Spring Kassidy Kohland 22.80

Class: 101 - MHSA Short Stirrup Equitation W-T (Sat)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate McDermott, Potomac Gossip Girl 5.00
2 Mady Shortall, Shiloh's Way Too Pretty 3.00
3 Alana Smalls, Waystead Crystal Spring 2.00
4 Ziva Carr, Toy Machine 0.00
5 Caroline Polson, Tater Tot 0.00
6 Taylor Reid, Toy Box 0.00
7 Elizabeth Rankin Green, Splash Of Blue 0.00
8 Kallie Noble, Burnin Luv 0.00

Class: 102 - MHSA Short Stirrup Equitation W-T-C (Sat)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mady Shortall, Shiloh's Way Too Pretty 5.00
2 Alana Smalls, Waystead Crystal Spring 3.00
3 Kate McDermott, Potomac Gossip Girl 2.00
4 Elizabeth Rankin Green, Splash Of Blue 1.00
5 Caroline Polson, Tater Tot 0.00
6 Ziva Carr, Toy Machine 0.00
7 Taylor Reid, Toy Box 0.00
8 Kallie Noble, Burnin Luv 0.00

Class: 103 - MHSA Short Stirrup Equitation 18" O/F (Sat)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ziva Carr, Toy Machine 0.00
2 Alana Smalls, Waystead Crystal Spring 3.00
3 Elizabeth Rankin Green, Splash Of Blue 2.00
4 Caroline Polson, Tater Tot 1.00
5 Kate McDermott, Potomac Gossip Girl 0.00
6 Mady Shortall, Shiloh's Way Too Pretty 0.00
7 Caroline Rankin Green, Shark Attack 0.00
8 Taylor Reid, Toy Box 0.00

Class: 104 - MHSA Short Stirrup Hunter 18" O/F(Sat)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splash Of Blue, Charlotte Rankin Green 19.00
2 Waystead Crystal Spring, Alana Smalls 15.00
3 Toy Machine, Ziva Carr 13.00
4 Toy Box, Taylor Reid 12.00
5 Shiloh's Way Too Pretty, Mady Shortall 11.00
6 Shark Attack, Caroline Rankin Green 10.50
7 Tater Tot, Caroline Polson 10.00
8 Potomac Gossip Girl, Kate McDermott 9.50

Class: 105 - MHSA Short Stirrup Hunter 18" O/F (Sat)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waystead Crystal Spring, Alana Smalls 19.00
2 Toy Machine, Ziva Carr 15.00
3 Potomac Gossip Girl, Kate McDermott 13.00
4 Toy Box, Taylor Reid 12.00
5 Maybelline, Olivia Caton 0.00
6 Shark Attack, Caroline Rankin Green 10.50
7 Splash Of Blue, Charlotte Rankin Green 10.00
8 Shiloh's Way Too Pretty, Mady Shortall 9.50

Class: 106 - MHSA Short Stirrup Hunter U/S (Sat)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toy Machine, Ziva Carr 19.00
2 Toy Box, Taylor Reid 15.00
3 Shiloh's Way Too Pretty, Mady Shortall 13.00
4 Waystead Crystal Spring, Alana Smalls 12.00
5 Potomac Gossip Girl, Kate McDermott 11.00
6 Tater Tot, Caroline Polson 10.50
7 Shark Attack, Caroline Rankin Green 10.00
8 Splash Of Blue, Charlotte Rankin Green 9.50

Class: 107 - MHSA Pleasure Pony U/Saddle(Sat)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild Blue Yonder, Mary-Charlot McGrath 5.00
2 What About Bob, Caroline Palmer 0.00
3 Oakey Dokey Smokey, Moorea Phillips 2.00
4 Penelope, Adrianna Carr 0.00
5 Potomac Relly, Katie Jacobsen 0.00
6 Clementine, Sierra Elliot 0.00
7 Like A Fox, Anna Webster 0.00
8 Ring Around The Rosie, Bailey Plass 0.00

Class: 108 - MHSA Pleasure Pony Park Mount (Sat)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oakey Dokey Smokey, Moorea Phillips 5.00
2 Lucky Charm, Saraph Brittain 0.00
3 Penelope, Adrianna Carr 0.00
4 Wild Blue Yonder, Mary-Charlot McGrath 1.00
5 What About Bob, Caroline Palmer 0.00
6 Potomac Charlie, Juliana Langlois 0.00
7 Clementine, Sierra Elliot 0.00
8 Potomac Relly, Katie Jacobsen 0.00

Class: 109 - MHSA Pleasure Pony 2'0" O/F (Sat)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Potomac Relly, Katie Jacobsen 5.00
2 Just For Giggles, Zoe Duvall 0.00
3 Oakey Dokey Smokey, Moorea Phillips 2.00
4 Wild Blue Yonder, Mary-Charlot McGrath 1.00
5 Ring Around The Rosie, Bailey Plass 0.00
6 Simon Says Jump, Ella Burghardt 0.00
7 Lucky Charm, Saraph Brittain 0.00
8 Penelope, Adrianna Carr 0.00

Class: 110 - MHSA Low Pony Hunter 2'0" O/F (Sat)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Potomac Relly, Katie Jacobsen 20.00
2 First Class Cadet, Josee Kim 0.00
3 Golden Opportunity, Lea Herling 14.00
4 Wild Blue Yonder, Mary-Charlot McGrath 13.00
5 Duck Duck Goose, Callie Mikeska 12.00
6 Oakey Dokey Smokey, Moorea Phillips 11.50
7 Oopsie Daisy, Natalie Timer 0.00
8 Sunstone, Delaney Wilson 10.50

Class: 111 - MHSA Low Pony Hunter 2'0" O/F (Sat)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oakey Dokey Smokey, Moorea Phillips 20.00
2 Wild Blue Yonder, Mary-Charlot McGrath 16.00
3 Golden Opportunity, Lea Herling 14.00
4 Duck Duck Goose, Callie Mikeska 13.00
5 Sunstone, Delaney Wilson 12.00
6 Potomac Relly, Katie Jacobsen 11.50
7 Mischief Managed, Meredith Gra Walston 11.00
8 Oopsie Daisy, Natalie Timer 0.00

Class: 112 - MHSA Low Pony Hunter U/S (Sat)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild Blue Yonder, Mary-Charlot McGrath 20.00
2 Oakey Dokey Smokey, Moorea Phillips 16.00
3 First Class Cadet, Josee Kim 0.00
4 What About Bob, Caroline Palmer 0.00
5 Sunstone, Delaney Wilson 12.00
6 Golden Opportunity, Lea Herling 11.50
7 Mischief Managed, Meredith Gra Walston 11.00
8 Duck Duck Goose, Callie Mikeska 10.50

Class: 113 - MHSA Children's Pony Medal 2'0"-2'6" (Sat)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Burghardt, Simon Says Jump 19.00
2 Maddy Wilson, Snips and Snails 15.00
3 Lauren Rodbell, Orchard Hill's Jaded 13.00
4 Sadie Swift, Scottish Bag of Trix 11.00
5 Bailey Plass, Ring Around The Rosie 10.00
6 Ashby Watts, Severn Loveamiracle 9.50

Class: 114 - MHSA Sm-Med Pony Hunter 2'0" O/F(Sat)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Color Me Happy, Zoey Chambers 21.00
2 Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson 17.00
3 Ring Around The Rosie, Bailey Plass 15.00
4 Scottish Bag of Trix, Sadie Swift 14.00
5 Severn Loveamiracle, Ashby Watts 13.00
6 Annabelle Blue, Piper Sims 12.50
7 Penelope, Adrianna Carr 0.00
8 Willowbend's Risky Business, Elizabeth Lewis 0.00

Class: 115 - MHSA Sm-Med Pony Hunter 2'0" O/F (Sat)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson 21.00
2 Scottish Bag of Trix, Sadie Swift 17.00
3 Ranger Rick, Maddy Wilson 15.00
4 Annabelle Blue, Piper Sims 14.00
5 Penelope, Adrianna Carr 0.00
6 Ring Around The Rosie, Bailey Plass 12.50
7 Color Me Happy, Zoey Chambers 12.00
8 Willowbend's Risky Business, Elizabeth Lewis 0.00

Class: 116 - MHSA Sm-Med Pony Hunter U/S (Sat)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson 21.00
2 Ranger Rick, Maddy Wilson 17.00
3 Color Me Happy, Zoey Chambers 15.00
4 Ring Around The Rosie, Bailey Plass 14.00
5 Penelope, Adrianna Carr 0.00
6 Heron View's Lady True, Mia Plakos 12.50
7 Severn Loveamiracle, Ashby Watts 12.00
8 Scottish Bag of Trix, Sadie Swift 11.50

Class: 117 - MHSA Large Pony Hunter 2'6" O/F (Sat)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simon Says Jump, Ella Burghardt 14.00
2 First Class Cadet, Saydee Kim 0.00
3 Mr. Colt T Colt, Cameron Gill 8.00
4 Orchard Hill's Jaded, Lauren Rodbell 7.00

Class: 118 - MHSA Large Pony Hunter 2'6" O/F(Sat)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simon Says Jump, Ella Burghardt 14.00
2 First Class Cadet, Saydee Kim 0.00
3 Mr. Colt T Colt, Cameron Gill 8.00
4 Orchard Hill's Jaded, Lauren Rodbell 7.00

Class: 119 - MHSA Large Pony Hunter U/S (Sat)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simon Says Jump, Ella Burghardt 14.00
2 Mr. Colt T Colt, Cameron Gill 10.00
3 First Class Cadet, Saydee Kim 0.00

Class: 120 - MHSA Low Children's Hunter 2'6" O/F (Sat)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Complement, Lucia Bellafiore 0.00
2 Comtico, Kassidy Kohland 16.00
3 Downtown Charlie Brown, Sarah Weaver 14.00
4 High on Acadia, Alina Sweeney 2.00
5 Doctor Furlow, Addie Twomey 0.00
6 Flourish, Madilyn Wynn 11.50
7 Whomping Willow, Peyton Lacki 11.00
8 Christmas Wish, Sara Lundberg 0.00

Class: 121 - MHSA Low Children's Hunter 2'6" O/F (Sat)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Complement, Lucia Bellafiore 0.00
2 Flourish, Madilyn Wynn 16.00
3 Christmas Wish, Sara Lundberg 0.00
4 Comtico, Kassidy Kohland 13.00
5 High on Acadia, Alina Sweeney 1.00
6 Downtown Charlie Brown, Sarah Weaver 11.50
7 Doctor Furlow, Addie Twomey 0.00
8 Pinstripe, Riley McLaughlin 10.50

Class: 122 - MHSA Low Children's Hunter U/S (Sat)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comtico, Kassidy Kohland 20.00
2 Christmas Wish, Sara Lundberg 0.00
3 Complement, Lucia Bellafiore 0.00
4 Flourish, Madilyn Wynn 13.00
5 Doctor Furlow, Addie Twomey 0.00
6 Bluegrass Demon, Evelyn Clark 11.50
7 Downtown Charlie Brown, Sarah Weaver 11.00
8 Pinstripe, Riley McLaughlin 10.50

Class: 123 - MHSA Low Children's Medal 2'6" (Sat)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Weaver, Downtown Charlie Brown 10.00
2 Madilyn Wynn, Flourish 6.00
3 Riley McLaughlin, Pinstripe 4.00
4 Peyton Lacki, Whomping Willow 2.00

Class: 124 - MHSA Low Adult Amateur Medal 2'6" (Sat)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adrianna Robinson, Christoff 10.00
2 Novak, Elizabeth, Penny For Your Thoughts 0.00
3 Lucy A. Porter, Rockstar Lady 0.00
4 Diana Stapleton, Rock Harbor 0.00

Class: 125 - MHSA Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6" O/F (Sat)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CoCo Chanel, Nicole Wilson 17.00
2 Christoff, Addie Robinson 0.00
3 Penny For Your Thoughts, Elizabeth Novak 0.00
4 Rockstar Lady, Lucy A. Porter 10.00
5 Mistaken Identity CCF, Victoria Hanbury 9.00
6 Rock Harbor, Diana Stapleton 0.00
7 Sandrino, Terri Walker 8.00

Class: 126 - MHSA Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6" O/F (Sat)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CoCo Chanel, Nicole Wilson 17.00
2 Christoff, Addie Robinson 0.00
3 Rockstar Lady, Lucy A. Porter 11.00
4 Penny For Your Thoughts, Elizabeth Novak 0.00
5 Mistaken Identity CCF, Victoria Hanbury 9.00
6 Sandrino, Terri Walker 8.50
7 Rock Harbor, Diana Stapleton 0.00

Class: 127 - MHSA Low Adult Amateur Hunter U/S (Sat)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CoCo Chanel, Nicole Wilson 17.00
2 Rockstar Lady, Lucy A. Porter 13.00
3 Christoff, Addie Robinson 0.00
4 Mistaken Identity CCF, Victoria Hanbury 10.00
5 Rock Harbor, Diana Stapleton 0.00
6 Penny For Your Thoughts, Elizabeth Novak 0.00
7 Sandrino, Terri Walker 8.00

Class: 129 - MHSA Child/Adult Amateur Hunter 3'0" O/F (Sat)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riviera, Maya Cosgrove 14.00
2 Hallelujah, Allie Robins 10.00
3 Louis Vuitton, Mackenzie Bingham 8.00
4 Quinto Car, Sophia Pow 7.00

Class: 130 - MHSA Child/Adult Amateur Hunter 3'0" O/F (Sat)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riviera, Maya Cosgrove 14.00
2 Louis Vuitton, Mackenzie Bingham 10.00
3 Quinto Car, Sophia Pow 8.00
4 Hallelujah, Allie Robins 7.00

Class: 131 - MHSA Child/Adult Amateur Hunter U/S (Sat)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Louis Vuitton, Mackenzie Bingham 14.00
2 Hallelujah, Allie Robins 10.00
3 Riviera, Maya Cosgrove 8.00
4 Quinto Car, Sophia Pow 7.00

Class: 132 - MHSA Gittings Horsemanship 3'0" (Sat)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie Bingham, Louis Vuitton 5.00
2 Kassidy Kohland, Comtico 3.00
3 Lucia Bellafiore, Complement 2.00
4 Maya Cosgrove, Riviera 1.00
5 Mimi Shapiro, Stow Away 0.00
6 Alina Sweeney, High on Acadia 0.00

Class: 201 - MHSA Low Hunter 2'6"-2'9" O/F (Sat)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CoCo Chanel, Nicole Wilson 27.00
2 Jukebox, Megan Sullivan 23.00
3 Hudson Street, Jill Randles 21.00
4 Westminster, Kassidy Kohland 20.00
5 BeTempted, Renee Kidd 19.00
7 Whomping Willow, Peyton Lacki 18.00
8 Oslo, Judith A. Schaefer 17.50

Class: 202 - MHSA Low Hunter 2'6"-2'9" O/F (Sat)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BeTempted, Renee Kidd 0.00
2 Rosalind, Marina Shirkey 23.00
3 Hudson Street, Jill Randles 21.00
4 Jukebox, Megan Sullivan 20.00
5 Westminster, Kassidy Kohland 19.00
6 Senior Executive, Olivia Ryan 18.50
7 The Great Gatsby, Morgan Johnson 0.00
8 Silberado, Kaitlyn Hanlon 17.50

Class: 203 - MHSA Low Hunter U/S (Sat)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westminster, Kassidy Kohland 22.00
2 Balderdash, Claire F. Walls 0.00
3 Rosalind, Marina Shirkey 16.00
4 Oslo, Judith A. Schaefer 15.00
5 BeTempted, Renee Kidd 0.00
6 Simply Fancy, Megan Sullivan 13.50
7 The Great Gatsby, Morgan Johnson 0.00
8 Hudson Street, Jill Randles 12.50

Class: 204 - MHSA Thoroughbred Hunter 2'6"-3'0" O/F (Sat)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocket Roxanne, Kalista Hawkins 21.00
2 Mr Darcy, Renee Kidd 0.00
3 Prince Of Ocala, Kaitlyn Hanlon 15.00
4 Flying Punch, Alexis Kinney 14.00
5 Penny For Your Thoughts, Elizabeth Novak 0.00
6 The Great Gatsby, Morgan Johnson 0.00
7 Black Ops, Cara Mclean 12.00
8 Express Jet, Julia Hampton 0.00

Class: 205 - MHSA Thoroughbred Hunter 2'6"-3'0" O/F (Sat)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flying Punch, Alexis Kinney 21.00
2 Black Ops, Cara Mclean 17.00
3 Prince Of Ocala, Kaitlyn Hanlon 15.00
4 Penny For Your Thoughts, Elizabeth Novak 0.00
5 Rocket Roxanne, Kalista Hawkins 13.00
6 Mr Darcy, Renee Kidd 0.00
7 Cassius, Diana Stapleton 0.00
8 The Great Gatsby, Morgan Johnson 0.00

Class: 206 - MHSA Thoroughbred Hunter U/S (Sat)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Ops, Cara Mclean 21.00
2 Mr Darcy, Renee Kidd 0.00
3 The Great Gatsby, Morgan Johnson 0.00
4 Flying Punch, Alexis Kinney 14.00
5 Prince Of Ocala, Kaitlyn Hanlon 13.00
6 Rocket Roxanne, Kalista Hawkins 12.50
7 Express Jet, Julia Hampton 0.00
8 Cassius, Diana Stapleton 0.00

Class: 207 - MHSA Working Hunter 3'0"-3'3" O/F (Sat)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hallelujah, Allie Robins 16.00
2 Riviera, Maya Cosgrove 12.00
3 KingstonĀ?s Tipofthesword, Kelsi A. Peterson 0.00
4 Chippenham, Emily Thaw 9.00
5 Jukebox, Megan Sullivan 8.00

Class: 208 - MHSA Working Hunter 3'0"-3'3" O/F (Sat)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chippenham, Emily Thaw 16.00
2 KingstonĀ?s Tipofthesword, Kelsi A. Peterson 0.00
3 Riviera, Maya Cosgrove 10.00
4 Hallelujah, Allie Robins 9.00
5 Jukebox, Megan Sullivan 8.00

Class: 209 - MHSA Working Hunter U/S (Sat)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jukebox, Megan Sullivan 16.00
2 Chippenham, Emily Thaw 12.00
3 Hallelujah, Allie Robins 10.00
4 Riviera, Maya Cosgrove 9.00

Class: 216 - MHSA Pleasure Horse U/S (Sat)    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosalind, Kaylee Garrido 5.00
2 Rockstar Lady, Lucy A. Porter 3.00
3 Solve the Puzzle, Morgan Wallace 2.00
4 Wayfare, Chloe' Tyler 1.00
5 Ever So Clever, Ally Garry 0.00
6 Potomac Geronimo, Mira Cooper 0.00
7 Nines, Phebe Koundinya 0.00
8 Annika's Love, Laura Englehart 0.00

Class: 217 - MHSA Pleasure Horse Park Mount (Sat)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosalind, Kaylee Garrido 5.00
2 Rockstar Lady, Lucy A. Porter 3.00
3 Potomac Geronimo, Mira Cooper 0.00
4 Wayfare, Chloe' Tyler 1.00
5 Nines, Phebe Koundinya 0.00
6 Annika's Love, Laura Englehart 0.00
7 Bo Duke, Reese Albany 0.00
8 Santana Blue Prince, Grace Sandretti 0.00

Class: 218 - MHSA Pleasure Horse 2'0" O/F (Sat)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Citilass, Annelise Molavi 0.00
2 Rosalind, Kaylee Garrido 3.00
3 Bo Duke, Reese Albany 2.00
4 One for All, Ella Muschlitz 0.00
5 Best Buddy, Savannah Prout 0.00
6 Nines, Phebe Koundinya 0.00
7 Magners SCF, Melissa Metcalfe 0.00
8 Knock On Wood, Erin Howard 0.00

Class: 316 - MHSA Open Jumpers 2'6" Time First Jump Off (Sat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 It Must Be Magic, Lawrence Fowler 22.00
2 CJ's Pride, Allison Ridgell 0.00
3 Rangeley Rocks, Judy Muller 16.00
4 Deputy Pearl, Caroline E. Shoults 0.00
5 City Kitty, Eve McMahon 0.00
6 HD Bliss, Samantha Dobbins 13.50
7 Jaguar, Tara McLaughlin 13.00
8 Malibu Moose, Emma Wetzel 0.00

Class: 317 - MHSA Open Jumpers 2'6" Time First Round (Sat)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 It Must Be Magic, Lawrence Fowler 22.00
2 City Kitty, Eve McMahon 0.00
3 CJ's Pride, Allison Ridgell 0.00
4 Malibu Moose, Emma Wetzel 0.00
5 Imagine Dragons, Taylor Howard 0.00
6 Storm Diva, Freya Andrews 13.50
7 Nekka, Ann Marie Potthast 0.00
8 Rangeley Rocks, Judy Muller 0.00

Class: 322 - MHSA Child/Adult Jumpers 3' (Sat)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coachman's Cognac, Caroline Fetterolf 15.00
2 Rain On My Heart, Cara Mclean 11.00
3 Just Jack, Alexandria Herber 9.00
4 Flying Punch, Alexis Kinney 8.00
5 It Must Be Magic, Lawrence Fowler 7.00

Class: 323 - MHSA Child/Adult Jumpers 3' Time First Round (Sa    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Jack, Alexandria Herber 15.00
2 It Must Be Magic, Lawrence Fowler 11.00
3 Rain On My Heart, Cara Mclean 9.00
4 Loughnatousa Krafty, Teresa Martinoli 8.00
5 Coachman's Cognac, Caroline Fetterolf 7.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top