Lexington Spring Premiere

Virginia Horse Center

April 28 - May 2, 2021


Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Blue Note Caroline Gilmer 68.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Large Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Small/Medium Childrens Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Childrens Hunter - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Hamilton Annabella Bozzuto 52.80
Childrens Hunter-Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
3'6" Amateur Owner Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Maximo Jan Bitzberger 68.00
Adult Amateur-Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Poetic Justis Brooke Cole 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
3'3" Amateur Owner Hunter 36 +
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Flirtation Walk Quiet Haven Farm LLC 78.00

Class: 7 - 3'6 Green Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA VIDA LOCA, Kemper, Brooke F 0.00
2 PORTO RICO, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
3 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 SPIDER TOO, Erin Dombroski 0.00
5 MUSIC MAN, Grace Long 0.00
6 Four Score, Alan Lohman 19.00

Class: 8 - 3'6 Green Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PORTO RICO, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
2 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 SPIDER TOO, Erin Dombroski 0.00
4 MUSIC MAN, Grace Long 0.00
5 LA VIDA LOCA, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
6 Four Score, Alan Lohman 19.00

Class: 9 - 3'6 Green Hunter - Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPIDER TOO, Erin Dombroski 0.00
2 LA VIDA LOCA, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
3 PORTO RICO, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
4 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 MUSIC MAN, Grace Long 0.00

Class: 10 - 3'6 Green Hunter ***    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA VIDA LOCA, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
2 SPIDER TOO, Erin Dombroski 0.00
3 MUSIC MAN, Grace Long 0.00
4 PORTO RICO, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
5 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 11 - 3'6 Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 LA VIDA LOCA, Brooke F. Kemper 0.00
3 SPIDER TOO, Erin Dombroski 0.00
4 PORTO RICO, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
5 Four Score, Alan Lohman 20.00
6 MUSIC MAN, Grace Long 0.00

Class: 12 - 3'9 Green Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 33.00
2 CAMELOT BF, Shane Powell 0.00
3 CARMACHO, Shane Powell 0.00

Class: 13 - 3'9 Green Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 33.00
2 CAMELOT BF, Shane Powell 0.00
3 CARMACHO, Shane Powell 0.00

Class: 14 - 3'9 Green Hunter - Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 33.00
2 CAMELOT BF, Shane Powell 0.00
3 CARMACHO, Shane Powell 0.00

Class: 15 - 3'9 Green Hunter ***    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMELOT BF, Shane Powell 0.00
2 Superlative, Chris Wynne 28.00
3 CARMACHO, Shane Powell 0.00

Class: 16 - 3'9 Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 33.00
2 CARMACHO, Shane Powell 0.00
3 CAMELOT BF, Shane Powell 0.00

Class: 17 - 3' Green Hunter    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CIRCE, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Mexicali Blues, Jocelyn A. Martin 50.00
3 CANTO, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 COURAGE, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 Quidal, Alan Lohman 39.00
6 QUARTIER, Sam Meadows 0.00
7 DUTTON, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 BAKER STREET, Caroline Adams 0.00

Class: 18 - 3' Green Hunter    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUARTIER, Sam Meadows 0.00
2 COURAGE, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 SILVER OAK, Taylor Shearin 0.00
4 ROYAL PILOT, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
5 RION, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
6 CIRCE, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 SANSIRO Z, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
8 Mexicali Blues, Jocelyn A. Martin 36.00

Class: 19 - 3' Green Hunter    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUTTON, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 CASANDER, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
3 RION, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
4 COURAGE, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 SANSIRO Z, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
6 CANTO, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 INFLUENTIAL, Taylor Shearin 0.00
8 Mexicali Blues, Jocelyn A. Martin 36.00

Class: 20 - 3' Green Hunter ***    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANSIRO Z, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
2 DUTTON, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 CASANDER, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
4 COURAGE, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 RION, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
6 WINSWEPT, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
7 Quidal, Alan Lohman 37.00
8 INFLUENTIAL, Taylor Shearin 0.00

Class: 21 - 3' Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INFLUENTIAL, Taylor Shearin 0.00
2 SANSIRO Z, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
3 BAKER STREET, Caroline Adams 0.00
4 CARLOW PL, Brett Shear-Heyman 0.00
5 WINSWEPT, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
6 CANTO, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 South Side, Katie Cooper 38.00
8 ANDERS WICTOR L, Georgia Phillips 0.00

Class: 22 - 3'3 Green Hunter    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SINCERELY, Winn Alden 0.00
2 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
3 Lemieux, Taylor Shearin 0.00
4 HAPPINESS, Jennifer Ritucci 0.00
5 HELLO OTTO S, Shane Powell 0.00
6 Gannon, Kenneth R Krome 32.00
7 JARNAC, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
8 MISS COCONUT, Miranda A Scott 0.00

Class: 23 - 3'3 Green Hunter    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
2 HAPPINESS, Jennifer Ritucci 0.00
3 HELLO OTTO S, Shane Powell 0.00
4 SINCERELY, Winn Alden 0.00
5 MISS COCONUT, Miranda A Scott 0.00
6 EZEKIEL, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
7 CHEERS!, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
8 FIRST AND GOAL, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00

Class: 24 - 3'3 Green Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lemieux, Taylor Shearin 0.00
2 FIRST AND GOAL, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
3 HAPPINESS, Jennifer Ritucci 0.00
4 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
5 EZEKIEL, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
6 STREET SMART, Grace Long 0.00
7 MISS COCONUT, Miranda A Scott 0.00
8 Gannon, Kenneth R Krome 28.00

Class: 25 - 3'3 Green Hunter ***    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SINCERELY, Winn Alden 0.00
2 Lemieux, Taylor Shearin 0.00
3 FIRST AND GOAL, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
4 JARNAC, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
5 MISS COCONUT, Miranda A Scott 0.00
6 Gannon, Kenneth R Krome 30.00
7 WATCH ME, Grace Long 0.00
8 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00

Class: 26 - 3'3 Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
2 SINCERELY, Betty Oare 0.00
3 FIRST AND GOAL, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
4 Lemieux, Taylor Shearin 0.00
5 EZEKIEL, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
6 CANDY CRUSH, Shane Powell 0.00
7 MISS COCONUT, Miranda A Scott 0.00
8 JARNAC, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00

Class: 27 - High Performance Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
2 FARCOLLE, Winn Alden 0.00
3 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 23.00

Class: 28 - High Performance Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARCOLLE, Winn Alden 0.00
2 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 28.00
3 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 29 - High Performance Hunter - Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
2 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 28.00
3 FARCOLLE, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 30 - High Performance Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
2 FARCOLLE, Winn Alden 0.00
3 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 23.00

Class: 31 - High Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
2 FARCOLLE, Winn Alden 0.00
3 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 23.00

Class: 38 - 3'3 Performance Hunter    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLASSIC, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
2 CONTINENTAL, Shane Powell 0.00
3 SIDENOTE, Maria Shannon 0.00
4 LUMINOUS, Megan Young 0.00
5 Hamilton, Morgan Van Nortwick 39.00
6 Mexicali Blues, Katie Cooper 38.00
7 QUIDAM'S REVEAL, Jennifer Ritucci 0.00
8 BESPOKE, Tillie Hall 0.00

Class: 39 - 3'3 Performance Hunter    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONTINENTAL, Shane Powell 0.00
2 Cayado, Jessica Lohman 48.00
3 QUIDAM'S REVEAL, Jennifer Ritucci 0.00
4 LUMINOUS, Megan Young 0.00
5 ROLAND PARK, Megan Young 0.00
6 CLASSIC, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
7 MACALLAN, Suzanna Treske 0.00
8 SIDENOTE, Maria Shannon 0.00

Class: 40 - 3'3 Performance Hunter - Handy    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIDENOTE, Maria Shannon 0.00
2 LUMINOUS, Megan Young 0.00
3 PLAY THAT SONG, Jennifer Ritucci 0.00
4 CONTINENTAL, Shane Powell 0.00
5 ROLAND PARK, Megan Young 0.00
6 Titanium Z, Taylor K. Morrison 33.00
7 TRUE LIFE, Kim Hopkins 0.00
8 MACALLAN, Suzanna Treske 0.00

Class: 41 - 3'3 Performance Hunter    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIDENOTE, Maria Shannon 0.00
2 LUMINOUS, Megan Young 0.00
3 CONTINENTAL, Shane Powell 0.00
4 Charlie Parker, Morgan Van Nortwick 36.00
5 High Line, Ada Cosby 0.00
6 ROCKETEER, Danielle DeRisio 0.00
7 ROLAND PARK, Megan Young 0.00
8 QUATERMOON, Shane Powell 0.00

Class: 42 - 3'3 Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIDENOTE, Betty Oare 0.00
2 CLASSIC, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
3 BESPOKE, Tillie Hall 0.00
4 LUMINOUS, Megan Young 0.00
5 QUATERMOON, Shane Powell 0.00
6 MACALLAN, Suzanna Treske 0.00
7 GIRL CRUSH, Tillie Hall 0.00
8 CONTINENTAL, Shane Powell 0.00

Class: 43 - 3'6 Perf Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAST. LIGHT, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
2 IMPORTANT, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
3 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00
4 BASALT, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
5 CHARMING, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
6 PARAMOUNT, Shane Powell 0.00
7 PRINCE HARRY, Shane Powell 0.00
8 Pick Six, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 44 - 3'6 Perf Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARMING, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
2 LAST. LIGHT, Phoebe V. De Mott 0.00
3 BASALT, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
4 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00
5 ADDISON, Jessica Lohman 0.00
6 Pick Six, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 PARAMOUNT, Shane Powell 0.00
8 CONELLA I, Suzanna Treske 0.00

Class: 45 - 3'6 Perf Hunter - Handy    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BASALT, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
2 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00
3 PARAMOUNT, Shane Powell 0.00
4 PRINCE HARRY, Shane Powell 0.00
5 IMPORTANT, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
6 CARL DE GROSSE, Samantha Johnson 0.00
7 COBHAM PARK, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
8 CONELLA I, Suzanna Treske 0.00

Class: 46 - 3'6 Perf Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BASALT, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
2 PRINCE HARRY, Shane Powell 0.00
3 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00
4 CONELLA I, Suzanna Treske 0.00
5 COBHAM PARK, Krysia C. Nelson 0.00
6 CARL DE GROSSE, Samantha Johnson 0.00
7 PARAMOUNT, Shane Powell 0.00
8 Ipache, Jennifer Ritucci 20.00

Class: 47 - 3'6 Perf Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARMING, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
2 IMPORTANT, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
3 BASALT, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
4 GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski 0.00
5 CONELLA I, Suzanna Treske 0.00

Class: 48 - 3'3 A/O Hunter 18-35    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
2 TINSEL, Grace E. Blum 0.00
3 CARERO, Keri Guanciale 0.00
4 EXPRESSIVE, Kaylen Ann Schwartz 0.00
5 ARMANI CODE, Mackensie Bowles 0.00
6 Charlie Parker, Liza E. Allner 31.00
7 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 0.00
8 HAPPINESS, Brittany Hill 0.00

Class: 49 - 3'3 A/O Hunter 18-35 *    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
2 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
3 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 0.00
4 HAPPINESS, Brittany Hill 0.00
5 TRUE LIFE, Elena Barrick 0.00
6 Charlie Parker, Liza E. Allner 31.00
7 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 30.00
8 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 29.00

Class: 50 - 3'3 A/O Hunter 18-35 - Handy    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
2 HAPPINESS, Brittany Hill 0.00
3 EXPRESSIVE, Kaylen Ann Schwartz 0.00
4 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 0.00
5 TINSEL, Grace E. Blum 0.00
6 CARERO, Keri Guanciale 0.00
7 TRUE LIFE, Elena Barrick 0.00
8 Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum 29.00

Class: 51 - 3'3 A/O Hunter 18-35    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
2 Charlie Parker, Liza E. Allner 43.00
3 Cayado, Alexandra Finder 38.00
4 ARMANI CODE, Mackensie Bowles 0.00
5 TRUE LIFE, Elena Barrick 0.00
6 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 0.00
7 TINSEL, Grace E. Blum 0.00
8 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 29.00

Class: 52 - 3'3 A/O Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
2 HAPPINESS, Brittany Hill 0.00
3 PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
4 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 0.00
5 TINSEL, Grace E. Blum 0.00
6 Cayado, Alexandra Finder 31.00
7 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 30.00
8 ARMANI CODE, Mackensie Bowles 0.00

Class: 53 - 3'3 A/O Hunter 36/O    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 39.00
2 ASKARO, Missy Luczak-smith 0.00
3 Mexicali Blues, Kristin Finkelstein 29.00
4 Kismet, Kristin Silon 24.00
5 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
6 Creative, Melissa Marshall 22.00
7 LUMINOUS, Jason Berry 0.00
8 CLASSIC, Dorli R. Burke 0.00

Class: 54 - 3'3 A/O Hunter 36/O *    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 39.00
2 LUMINOUS, Jason Berry 0.00
3 Mexicali Blues, Kristin Finkelstein 29.00
4 ASKARO, Missy Luczak-smith 0.00
5 Creative, Melissa Marshall 23.00
6 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
7 Kismet, Kristin Silon 21.00
8 CLASSIC, Dorli R. Burke 0.00

Class: 55 - 3'3 A/O Hunter 36/O - Handy    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASKARO, Missy Luczak-smith 0.00
2 Mexicali Blues, Kristin Finkelstein 34.00
3 CLASSIC, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
4 Creative, Melissa Marshall 24.00
5 Kismet, Kristin Silon 23.00
6 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 22.00
7 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
8 LUMINOUS, Jason Berry 0.00

Class: 56 - 3'3 A/O Hunter 36/O    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mexicali Blues, Kristin Finkelstein 39.00
2 ASKARO, Missy Luczak-smith 0.00
3 Creative, Melissa Marshall 29.00
4 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 24.00
5 Kismet, Kristin Silon 23.00
6 LUMINOUS, Jason Berry 0.00
7 CLASSIC, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
8 ADDISON, Jessica Lohman 0.00

Class: 57 - 3'3 A/O Hunter 36/O U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell 39.00
2 CLASSIC, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
3 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
4 ADDISON, Jessica Lohman 0.00
5 Mexicali Blues, Kristin Finkelstein 23.00
6 Creative, Melissa Marshall 22.00
7 LUMINOUS, Jason Berry 0.00
8 ASKARO, Missy Luczak-smith 0.00

Class: 58 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 34.00
2 Papa's Protege, Rachel Hall 29.00
3 CHARMING, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
4 Andiamo, Kathryn Piper Martin 19.00

Class: 59 - Amateur Owner 3'6 Hunter * (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARMING, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
2 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 29.00
3 Papa's Protege, Rachel Hall 24.00
4 Andiamo, Kathryn Piper Martin 19.00

Class: 60 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 - Handy (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 34.00
2 CHARMING, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
3 Papa's Protege, Rachel Hall 24.00

Class: 61 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 34.00
2 Papa's Protege, Rachel Hall 29.00
3 CHARMING, Dorli R. Burke 0.00

Class: 62 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARMING, Dorli R. Burke 0.00
2 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 29.00
3 Papa's Protege, Rachel Hall 24.00
4 Andiamo, Kathryn Piper Martin 19.00

Class: 68 - 3'3 Jr Hunter 16-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tollymore Road, Isabella Karr 0.00
2 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 35.00
3 Fernhill Popstar, Samantha Spooner 30.00
4 Nice As Twice, Meira Liebman 25.00
5 COCO CHANEL, Josephine Buccini 0.00
6 PERPETUA NHF, Sarah Matejko 0.00
7 Bismarck, Caitlin Hogan 22.00
8 NEW ADDITION, Baillie Saffer 0.00

Class: 69 - 3'3 Jr Hunter 16-17 *    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAY THAT SONG, Krystiana Stephens 0.00
2 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 35.00
3 COCO CHANEL, Josephine Buccini 0.00
4 NEW ADDITION, Baillie Saffer 0.00
5 PERPETUA NHF, Sarah Matejko 0.00
6 Nice As Twice, Meira Liebman 23.00
7 Bismarck, Caitlin Hogan 22.00
8 Tollymore Road, Isabella Karr 0.00

Class: 70 - 3'3 Jr Hunter 16-17 - Handy    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nice As Twice, Meira Liebman 40.00
2 Bismarck, Caitlin Hogan 35.00
3 PLAY THAT SONG, Krystiana Stephens 0.00
4 King Midas, Emilia Cayelli 25.00
5 COCO CHANEL, Josephine Buccini 0.00
6 PERPETUA NHF, Sarah Matejko 0.00
7 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 22.00
8 Tollymore Road, Isabella Karr 0.00

Class: 71 - 3'3 Jr Hunter 16-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAY THAT SONG, Krystiana Stephens 0.00
2 Bismarck, Caitlin Hogan 35.00
3 Nice As Twice, Meira Liebman 30.00
4 King Midas, Emilia Cayelli 25.00
5 COCO CHANEL, Josephine Buccini 0.00
6 NEW ADDITION, Baillie Saffer 0.00
7 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 22.00
8 Tollymore Road, Isabella Karr 0.00

Class: 72 - 3'3 Jr Hunter 16-17 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PERPETUA NHF, Sarah Matejko 0.00
2 Fernhill Popstar, Samantha Spooner 35.00
3 COCO CHANEL, Josephine Buccini 0.00
4 Bismarck, Caitlin Hogan 25.00
5 PLAY THAT SONG, Krystiana Stephens 0.00
6 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 23.00
7 Nice As Twice, Meira Liebman 22.00
8 King Midas, Emilia Cayelli 21.00

Class: 73 - 3'3 Jr Hunter 15/U    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDPLAY, Ashleigh Colantuoni 0.00
2 Vivanta, Francesca Dussek 0.00
3 Leo's Lucky Star, Kelsey Lambert 42.00
4 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
5 CAMELOT BF, Paige Jadick 0.00
6 ADRIANO, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00
7 True North's Star, Isabel Flynn 34.00
8 SEE YA SUNDAY, Kaitlyn Berly 0.00

Class: 74 - 3'3 Jr Hunter 15/U *    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On Your Mark, Abby Cole 52.00
2 CAMELOT BF, Paige Jadick 0.00
3 Titanium Z, Skylar Boehm 42.00
4 Vivanta, Francesca Dussek 0.00
5 True North's Star, Isabel Flynn 36.00
6 PARAMOUNT, Sydney Mannon 0.00
7 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
8 BESPOKE, Tillie Hall 0.00

Class: 75 - 3'3 Jr Hunter 15/U - Handy    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leo's Lucky Star, Kelsey Lambert 52.00
2 At Last, Olivia Dougherty 47.00
3 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 42.00
4 QUIDAM'S REVEAL, Madison Stewart 0.00
5 CUCHICA, Andie Preblick 0.00
6 CAMELOT BF, Paige Jadick 0.00
7 On Your Mark, Abby Cole 34.00
8 True North's Star, Isabel Flynn 33.00

Class: 76 - 3'3 Jr Hunter 15/U    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On Your Mark, Abby Cole 52.00
2 Titanium Z, Skylar Boehm 47.00
3 Stetson, Daisy Bishop 42.00
4 PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon 0.00
5 QUIDAM'S REVEAL, Madison Stewart 0.00
6 SEE YA SUNDAY, Kaitlyn Berly 0.00
7 ADRIANO, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 0.00
8 True North's Star, Isabel Flynn 33.00

Class: 77 - 3'3 Jr Hunter 15/U U/S    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BESPOKE, Tillie Hall 0.00
2 QUATERMOON, Paige Jadick 0.00
3 On Your Mark, Abby Cole 42.00
4 Imperium, Abigail Felsenthal 37.00
5 GIRL CRUSH, Tillie Hall 0.00
6 At Last, Olivia Dougherty 35.00
7 Titanium Z, Skylar Boehm 34.00
8 Leo's Lucky Star, Kelsey Lambert 33.00

Class: 78 - Junior Hunter 3'6 (Combined) - CA Split    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos 43.00
1 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 43.00
2 VIGO DE CENTO, Hugh Turner 0.00
2 CARMACHO, Stella M. Thigpen 0.00
3 PAPER TRAIL, Elle Dupuis 0.00
3 RANTANPLAN, Helena Glover Weiss 0.00
4 Caleesi, Grace Walker 28.00
4 North Shore, Isabella Bertozzi 28.00
5 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
5 FINAL FOUR, Caroline Booker 0.00
6 BRIGHTSIDE, Elle Dupuis 0.00
6 CANSAS, Agnes Hahn 0.00
7 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00

Class: 79 - Junior Hunter * 3'6 (Combined) - CA Split    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIGO DE CENTO, Hugh Turner 0.00
1 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 43.00
2 Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos 38.00
2 PAPER TRAIL, Elle Dupuis 0.00
3 CARMACHO, Stella M. Thigpen 0.00
3 RANTANPLAN, Helena Glover Weiss 0.00
4 Caleesi, Grace Walker 28.00
4 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
5 North Shore, Isabella Bertozzi 27.00
5 CANSAS, Agnes Hahn 0.00
6 FINAL FOUR, Caroline Booker 0.00
6 BRIGHTSIDE, Elle Dupuis 0.00
7 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00

Class: 80 - Junior Hunter 3'6 - Handy (Combined) - CA Split    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIGO DE CENTO, Hugh Turner 0.00
1 Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos 43.00
2 CARMACHO, Stella M. Thigpen 0.00
2 BRIGHTSIDE, Elle Dupuis 0.00
3 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
3 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 33.00
4 PAPER TRAIL, Elle Dupuis 0.00
4 North Shore, Isabella Bertozzi 28.00
5 Caleesi, Grace Walker 27.00
5 FINAL FOUR, Caroline Booker 0.00
6 RANTANPLAN, Helena Glover Weiss 0.00
6 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
7 CANSAS, Agnes Hahn 0.00

Class: 81 - Junior Hunter 3'6 (Combined) - CA Split    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIGO DE CENTO, Hugh Turner 0.00
1 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 43.00
2 CARMACHO, Stella M. Thigpen 0.00
2 PAPER TRAIL, Elle Dupuis 0.00
3 North Shore, Isabella Bertozzi 33.00
3 Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos 33.00
4 FINAL FOUR, Caroline Booker 0.00
4 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
5 RANTANPLAN, Helena Glover Weiss 0.00
5 BRIGHTSIDE, Elle Dupuis 0.00
6 Caleesi, Grace Walker 26.00
6 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00

Class: 82 - Junior Hunter 3'6 U/S (Combined) - CA Split    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPER TRAIL, Elle Dupuis 0.00
1 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
2 CARMACHO, Stella M. Thigpen 0.00
2 FINAL FOUR, Caroline Booker 0.00
3 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 33.00
3 Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos 33.00
4 VIGO DE CENTO, Hugh Turner 0.00
4 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
5 RANTANPLAN, Helena Glover Weiss 0.00
5 Caleesi, Grace Walker 27.00
6 BRIGHTSIDE, Elle Dupuis 0.00

Class: 98 - Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter - Conf    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MINI COOPER, Kennedy Dewan 0.00
2 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 29.00
3 BRIARWOODS PERIWINKLE, Ellie Pace 0.00
4 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 19.00

Class: 99 - Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MINI COOPER, Mary Charlotte Gallo 0.00
2 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 29.00
3 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 24.00
4 BRIARWOODS PERIWINKLE, Ellie Pace 0.00

Class: 100 - Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 34.00
2 MINI COOPER, Mary Charlotte Gallo 0.00
3 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 24.00
4 BRIARWOODS PERIWINKLE, Ellie Pace 0.00

Class: 101 - Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 34.00
2 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 29.00
3 BRIARWOODS PERIWINKLE, Ellie Pace 0.00
4 MINI COOPER, Mary Charlotte Gallo 0.00

Class: 102 - Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 34.00
2 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 29.00
3 BRIARWOODS PERIWINKLE, Ellie Pace 0.00
4 MINI COOPER, Mary Charlotte Gallo 0.00

Class: 103 - Large Green Pony Hunter - Conf    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WOODLAND'S VALENTINE, Kate Bland 0.00
2 UNCATCHABLE, Adair Gifford 0.00
3 SILVER LINING, Kenidee Mccormick 0.00
4 OAKFIELDS ADELE, Josie Galvin 0.00
5 SILVER LINING, Madison Stewart 0.00
6 SEPTEMBER STARLIGHT, Marley McGlaughlin 0.00

Class: 104 - Large Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVER LINING, Madison Stewart 0.00
2 UNCATCHABLE, Adair Gifford 0.00
3 WOODLAND'S VALENTINE, Kate Bland 0.00
4 SILVER LINING, Kenidee Mccormick 0.00
5 OAKFIELDS ADELE, Josie Galvin 0.00
6 SEPTEMBER STARLIGHT, Marley McGlaughlin 0.00

Class: 105 - Large Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEPTEMBER STARLIGHT, Marley McGlaughlin 0.00
2 SILVER LINING, Madison Stewart 0.00
3 SILVER LINING, Kenidee Mccormick 0.00
4 WOODLAND'S VALENTINE, Kate Bland 0.00
5 UNCATCHABLE, Adair Gifford 0.00
6 OAKFIELDS ADELE, Josie Galvin 0.00

Class: 106 - Large Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVER LINING, Madison Stewart 0.00
2 SILVER LINING, Kenidee Mccormick 0.00
3 UNCATCHABLE, Adair Gifford 0.00
4 OAKFIELDS ADELE, Josie Galvin 0.00
5 WOODLAND'S VALENTINE, Kate Bland 0.00
6 SEPTEMBER STARLIGHT, Marley McGlaughlin 0.00

Class: 107 - Large Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OAKFIELDS ADELE, Josie Galvin 0.00
2 SEPTEMBER STARLIGHT, Marley McGlaughlin 0.00
3 SILVER LINING, Madison Stewart 0.00
4 SILVER LINING, Kenidee Mccormick 0.00
5 UNCATCHABLE, Adair Gifford 0.00

Class: 108 - Small/Med Pony Hunter - Conf (Combined)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker 0.00
2 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 36.00
3 HALISKO, Peyson Parker 0.00
4 BENLEA SWIZZLESTICK, Mary Young 0.00
5 Super Trooper, Isabella Figueroa 25.00
6 HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell 0.00
7 Up All Night, Maia Buck 23.00
8 PARIS CHARM, Tiara D'amico 0.00

Class: 109 - Small/Med Pony Hunter * (Combined)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 41.00
2 HALISKO, Peyson Parker 0.00
3 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 31.00
4 PARIS CHARM, Tiara D'amico 0.00
5 KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker 0.00
6 BENLEA SWIZZLESTICK, Mary Young 0.00
7 HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell 0.00
8 Odyssey Carolina Blue, Lee Vaughters 22.00

Class: 110 - Small/Med Pony Hunter - Handy (Combined)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Up All Night, Maia Buck 41.00
2 HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell 0.00
3 Leon, Payton Flanders 31.00
4 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 26.00
5 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 25.00
6 HALISKO, Peyson Parker 0.00
7 BENLEA SWIZZLESTICK, Mary Young 0.00
8 Odyssey Carolina Blue, Lee Vaughters 22.00

Class: 111 - Small/Med Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARIS CHARM, Tiara D'amico 0.00
2 HALISKO, Peyson Parker 0.00
3 Up All Night, Maia Buck 31.00
4 HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell 0.00
5 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 25.00
6 Leon, Payton Flanders 24.00
7 KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker 0.00
8 BENLEA SWIZZLESTICK, Mary Young 0.00

Class: 112 - Small/Med Pony Hunter U/S (Combined)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARIS CHARM, Tiara D'amico 0.00
2 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 35.00
3 Leon, Payton Flanders 30.00
4 Up All Night, Maia Buck 25.00
5 BENLEA SWIZZLESTICK, Mary Young 0.00
6 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 23.00
7 Odyssey Carolina Blue, Lee Vaughters 22.00
8 KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker 0.00

Class: 118 - Large Pony Hunter - Conf    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD REASON, Caitlyn Hill 0.00
2 CLOUD NINE, Caroline Gilmer 0.00
3 Molly Bloom, Molly Hill 25.00
4 COMING UP GOLD, Jenna Walker 0.00

Class: 119 - Large Pony Hunter *    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD REASON, Caitlyn Hill 0.00
2 Molly Bloom, Molly Hill 30.00
3 CLOUD NINE, Caroline Gilmer 0.00
4 COMING UP GOLD, Jenna Walker 0.00

Class: 120 - Large Pony Hunter - Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMING UP GOLD, Jenna Walker 0.00
2 GOOD REASON, Caitlyn Hill 0.00
3 CLOUD NINE, Caroline Gilmer 0.00
4 Molly Bloom, Molly Hill 20.00

Class: 121 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLOUD NINE, Caroline Gilmer 0.00
2 GOOD REASON, Caitlyn Hill 0.00
3 COMING UP GOLD, Jenna Walker 0.00
4 Molly Bloom, Molly Hill 20.00

Class: 122 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLOUD NINE, Caroline Gilmer 0.00
2 COMING UP GOLD, Jenna Walker 0.00
3 GOOD REASON, Caitlyn Hill 0.00
4 Molly Bloom, Molly Hill 20.00

Class: 123 - Adult Am 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST FOR KICKS, Sophia Vella 0.00
2 CINDERELLA, Ashley De Woolfson 0.00
3 Poetic Justis, Brooke Cole 0.00
4 FALCON, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
5 DORADO, Lily Peterson 0.00
6 Dimitri VDL, Katie Balding 0.00
7 Gannon, Brittani Director 39.00
8 NELSON VAN DE HONDSBOSSEN, Laura Lemon 0.00

Class: 124 - Adult Am 18-35 Hunter *    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mahalo, Kathryn Kranking 0.00
2 CINDERELLA, Ashley De Woolfson 0.00
3 Poetic Justis, Brooke Cole 0.00
4 FALCON, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
5 UNSPOKEN, Devon Winsor 0.00
6 DAPPER DAN, Holly Longest 0.00
7 Dimitri VDL, Katie Balding 0.00
8 NELSON VAN DE HONDSBOSSEN, Laura Lemon 0.00

Class: 125 - Adult Am 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetic Justis, Brooke Cole 0.00
2 Mexicali Blues, Missy Chiles 52.00
3 SANTORINI, Nicollette Moser 0.00
4 CINDERELLA, Ashley De Woolfson 0.00
5 LAST MINUTE, Zachary Ross 0.00
6 DAPPER DAN, Holly Longest 0.00
7 INFLUENTIAL, Rachel Webster 0.00
8 CARLOT, Genevieve Cullen 0.00

Class: 126 - Adult Am 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetic Justis, Brooke Cole 0.00
2 DAPPER DAN, Holly Longest 0.00
3 Confession, Salli Mandel 0.00
4 Mahalo, Kathryn Kranking 0.00
5 CINDERELLA, Ashley De Woolfson 0.00
6 NELSON VAN DE HONDSBOSSEN, Laura Lemon 0.00
7 DORADO, Lily Peterson 0.00
8 CARLOT, Genevieve Cullen 0.00

Class: 127 - Adult Am 18-35 Hunter U/S    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST FOR KICKS, Sophia Vella 0.00
2 Mahalo, Kathryn Kranking 0.00
3 Poetic Justis, Brooke Cole 0.00
4 INFLUENTIAL, Rachel Webster 0.00
5 CINDERELLA, Ashley De Woolfson 0.00
6 Sharp Shooter, Marion Kastenbaum 40.00
7 NELSON VAN DE HONDSBOSSEN, Laura Lemon 0.00
8 Confession, Salli Mandel 0.00

Class: 128 - Adult Am 36-49 Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HARBORMASTER, Cary Braun 0.00
2 MEIOMI, Allison J. Whittemore 0.00
3 HALTIC, Kerry Cole 0.00
4 SELEUS, Emily Heyworth 0.00
5 CARMEN, Glenna K. Pritzlaff 0.00
6 HIGH SOCIETY W, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
7 AKROBAT, Melanie Dixon 0.00
8 DRESSED IN BLUE, Michelle Newton 0.00

Class: 129 - Adult Am 36-49 Hunter *    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HARBORMASTER, Cary Braun 0.00
2 MEIOMI, Allison J. Whittemore 0.00
3 SELEUS, Emily Heyworth 0.00
4 CARMEN, Glenna K. Pritzlaff 0.00
5 THE DUTCHMAN, Andra Sinclair 0.00
6 HALTIC, Kerry Cole 0.00
7 HIGH SOCIETY W, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
8 Electra, Beth Turgeon 22.00

Class: 130 - Adult Am 36-49 Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MEIOMI, Allison J. Whittemore 0.00
2 SELEUS, Emily Heyworth 0.00
3 Electra, Beth Turgeon 29.00
4 HIGH SOCIETY W, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
5 DUTCH TIMBER, Lauren N. Wilson 0.00
6 HALTIC, Kerry Cole 0.00
7 HARBORMASTER, Cary Braun 0.00
8 DRESSED IN BLUE, Michelle Newton 0.00

Class: 131 - Adult Am 36-49 Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HARBORMASTER, Cary Braun 0.00
2 Electra, Beth Turgeon 34.00
3 SELEUS, Emily Heyworth 0.00
4 HIGH SOCIETY W, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
5 AKROBAT, Melanie Dixon 0.00
6 HALTIC, Kerry Cole 0.00
7 DRESSED IN BLUE, Michelle Newton 0.00
8 MEIOMI, Allison J. Whittemore 0.00

Class: 132 - Adult Am 36-49 Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MEIOMI, Allison J. Whittemore 0.00
2 HIGH SOCIETY W, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
3 HARBORMASTER, Cary Braun 0.00
4 AKROBAT, Melanie Dixon 0.00
5 Electra, Beth Turgeon 21.00
6 SELEUS, Emily Heyworth 0.00
7 DRESSED IN BLUE, Michelle Newton 0.00

Class: 133 - Adult Am 50+ Hunter    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIDENOTE, Betty Oare 0.00
2 JARNAC, Victoria Clarke 0.00
3 LAST. LIGHT, Marla Polishan 0.00
4 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 35.00
5 Best Of, Cynthia Giorgio 34.00
6 ELWAY, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00
7 SPIDER TOO, Diane Semer 0.00
8 Roosevelt, Kate Belber 31.00

Class: 134 - Adult Am 50+ Hunter *    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CADBURY, Susan M. Ross 0.00
2 Best Of, Cynthia Giorgio 45.00
3 JARNAC, Victoria Clarke 0.00
4 BRUGH'S MILL, Joan W. Alberti 0.00
5 CASANDER, Roberta H. Previ 0.00
6 ELWAY, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00
7 HOKIE DOKIE, Lucy Rutter 0.00
8 BOUND FOR GLORY GSF, Jennifer Oliver 0.00

Class: 135 - Adult Am 50+ Hunter    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CADBURY, Susan M. Ross 0.00
2 SIDENOTE, Betty Oare 0.00
3 CASANDER, Roberta H. Previ 0.00
4 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 34.00
5 LAST. LIGHT, Marla Polishan 0.00
6 SPIDER TOO, Diane Semer 0.00
7 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00
8 Best Of, Cynthia Giorgio 30.00

Class: 136 - Adult Am 50+ Hunter    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMANCHE, Jason Berry 0.00
2 SIDENOTE, Betty Oare 0.00
3 CADBURY, Susan M. Ross 0.00
4 CASANDER, Roberta H. Previ 0.00
5 LAST. LIGHT, Marla Polishan 0.00
6 SPIDER TOO, Diane Semer 0.00
7 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 31.00
8 ELWAY, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00

Class: 137 - Adult Am 50+ Hunter U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIDENOTE, Betty Oare 0.00
2 Best Of, Cynthia Giorgio 44.00
3 SPIDER TOO, Diane Semer 0.00
4 COMANCHE, Jason Berry 0.00
5 Roosevelt, Kate Belber 33.00
6 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 32.00
7 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00
8 ELWAY, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00

Class: 138 - Children's 14/U Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lapis, Caroline Pennington 44.00
2 Hamilton, Annabella Bozzuto 39.00
3 COLD FRONT, Skye Zeidan 0.00
4 Zeus, Savannah Welch 0.00
5 DUBAI, Elise Marie Standing 0.00
6 CATMANDOO, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
7 Finally, Annabella Bozzuto 26.00
8 PAPERBOY, Kylie Reynolds 0.00

Class: 139 - Children's 14/U Hunter *    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finally, Annabella Bozzuto 44.00
2 DUBAI, Elise Marie Standing 0.00
3 Hamilton, Annabella Bozzuto 34.00
4 CATMANDOO, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
5 CONLARO, Payton Flanders 0.00
6 Zeus, Savannah Welch 0.00
7 LINCOLN VD NEYEN Z, Emma Woodworth 0.00
8 COLD FRONT, Skye Zeidan 0.00

Class: 140 - Children's 14/U Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUBAI, Elise Marie Standing 0.00
2 Finally, Annabella Bozzuto 39.00
3 COLD FRONT, Skye Zeidan 0.00
4 CONLARO, Payton Flanders 0.00
5 Hamilton, Annabella Bozzuto 28.00
6 SPECTACULAR, Sarah Entzian 0.00
7 Zeus, Savannah Welch 0.00
8 LINCOLN VD NEYEN Z, Emma Woodworth 0.00

Class: 141 - Children's 14/U Hunter    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPECTACULAR, Sarah Entzian 0.00
2 PAPERBOY, Kylie Reynolds 0.00
3 DUBAI, Elise Marie Standing 0.00
4 CATMANDOO, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
5 COLD FRONT, Skye Zeidan 0.00
6 CONLARO, Payton Flanders 0.00
7 Finally, Annabella Bozzuto 26.00
8 Hamilton, Annabella Bozzuto 25.00

Class: 142 - Children's 14/U Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hamilton, Annabella Bozzuto 44.00
2 FIRST AND GOAL, Jessica Gulden 0.00
3 DUBAI, Elise Marie Standing 0.00
4 CATMANDOO, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
5 Lapis, Caroline Pennington 0.00
6 SPECTACULAR, Sarah Entzian 0.00
7 PAPERBOY, Kylie Reynolds 0.00
8 CONLARO, Payton Flanders 0.00

Class: 143 - Children's 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRIFFIN, Lydia Jordan 0.00
2 GRACELAND, Rebecca Collier 0.00
3 Axtrex, Natalie Pearce 34.00
4 ESPERADO, Amelia Rewis 0.00
5 Deputy Balou, Shayna Tamburo 28.00
6 COMMANDER, Anja Norcross 0.00
7 CARLO T, Sydney Peterson 0.00
8 LUSSO, Kennedy Dewan 0.00

Class: 144 - Children's 15-17 Hunter *    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Axtrex, Natalie Pearce 44.00
2 GRIFFIN, Lydia Jordan 0.00
3 MASTERPIECE, Emma Wagner 0.00
4 LUSSO, Kennedy Dewan 0.00
5 Spalding, Libby Bishop 28.00
6 TZATZIKO'S TIGER, Kyla Ward 0.00
7 Deputy Balou, Shayna Tamburo 26.00
8 ESPERADO, Amelia Rewis 0.00

Class: 145 - Children's 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUSSO, Kennedy Dewan 0.00
2 ESPERADO, Amelia Rewis 0.00
3 GRIFFIN, Lydia Jordan 0.00
4 River Star, Elsa Eastment 29.00
5 Axtrex, Natalie Pearce 28.00
6 COMMANDER, Anja Norcross 0.00
7 TZATZIKO'S TIGER, Kyla Ward 0.00
8 BONAIRE, Eva Smith 0.00

Class: 146 - Children's 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUSSO, Kennedy Dewan 0.00
2 GRIFFIN, Lydia Jordan 0.00
3 Spalding, Libby Bishop 34.00
4 ESPERADO, Amelia Rewis 0.00
5 TZATZIKO'S TIGER, Kyla Ward 0.00
6 NARNIA, Lily Caslin 0.00
7 Axtrex, Natalie Pearce 26.00
8 BONAIRE, Eva Smith 0.00

Class: 147 - Children's 15-17 Hunter U/S    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spalding, Libby Bishop 44.00
2 HEARTS FOREVER, Ashton Kerkam 0.00
3 LUSSO, Kennedy Dewan 0.00
4 GRACELAND, Rebecca Collier 0.00
5 GRIFFIN, Lydia Jordan 0.00
6 TZATZIKO'S TIGER, Kyla Ward 0.00
7 PERFECTLY SPOTLESS, Adriane Myers 0.00
8 Deputy Balou, Shayna Tamburo 25.00

Class: 148 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOONSHINE ON, Brylee Durso 0.00
2 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 33.00
3 ALL STAR, Morgan Bond 0.00
4 MCCOOL, Payton Kite 0.00
5 SMALLWOOD EMMA, Kelly Kiser 0.00
6 IN THE BLUE, Marion Gefaell 0.00
7 MEADOWVIEW'S SUNDANCE KID, Mary Charlotte Gallo 0.00
8 MANE TOPíS OUTLOOK, Lydia Nelson 0.00

Class: 149 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MEADOWVIEW'S SUNDANCE KID, Mary Charlotte Gallo 0.00
2 SMALLWOOD EMMA, Kelly Kiser 0.00
3 ALL STAR, Morgan Bond 0.00
4 MCCOOL, Payton Kite 0.00
5 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 22.00
6 IN THE BLUE, Marion Gefaell 0.00
7 MANE TOPíS OUTLOOK, Lydia Nelson 0.00
8 MOONSHINE ON, Brylee Durso 0.00

Class: 150 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IN THE BLUE, Marion Gefaell 0.00
2 MEADOWVIEW'S SUNDANCE KID, Mary Charlotte Gallo 0.00
3 SMALLWOOD EMMA, Kelly Kiser 0.00
4 MOONSHINE ON, Brylee Durso 0.00
5 MCCOOL, Payton Kite 0.00
6 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 21.00
7 MANE TOPíS OUTLOOK, Lydia Nelson 0.00
8 ALL STAR, Morgan Bond 0.00

Class: 151 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MEADOWVIEW'S SUNDANCE KID, Mary Charlotte Gallo 0.00
2 IN THE BLUE, Marion Gefaell 0.00
3 MCCOOL, Payton Kite 0.00
4 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 23.00
5 MOONSHINE ON, Brylee Durso 0.00
6 SMALLWOOD EMMA, Kelly Kiser 0.00
7 MANE TOPíS OUTLOOK, Lydia Nelson 0.00
8 ALL STAR, Morgan Bond 0.00

Class: 152 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALLWOOD EMMA, Kelly Kiser 0.00
2 MANE TOPíS OUTLOOK, Lydia Nelson 0.00
3 MCCOOL, Payton Kite 0.00
4 IN THE BLUE, Marion Gefaell 0.00
5 MEADOWVIEW'S SUNDANCE KID, Mary Charlotte Gallo 0.00
6 MOONSHINE ON, Brylee Durso 0.00
7 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 20.00
8 ALL STAR, Morgan Bond 0.00

Class: 153 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legacy, Emma Rosenbaum 36.00
2 Play It Loud, Hannah Williams 0.00
3 WELLEN GOLD LEAF, Byrdie Paisley 0.00
4 SPRING FLING, Catherine Gianniny 0.00
5 EPIC, Katherine Young 0.00

Class: 154 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Play It Loud, Hannah Williams 0.00
2 WELLEN GOLD LEAF, Byrdie Paisley 0.00
3 Legacy, Emma Rosenbaum 26.00
4 SPRING FLING, Catherine Gianniny 0.00
5 EPIC, Katherine Young 0.00
6 BENLEA CRIMSON TIDE, Lydia Nelson 0.00

Class: 155 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Play It Loud, Hannah Williams 0.00
2 BENLEA CRIMSON TIDE, Lydia Nelson 0.00
3 SPRING FLING, Catherine Gianniny 0.00
4 EPIC, Katherine Young 0.00
5 WELLEN GOLD LEAF, Byrdie Paisley 0.00

Class: 156 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Play It Loud, Hannah Williams 0.00
2 SPRING FLING, Catherine Gianniny 0.00
3 EPIC, Katherine Young 0.00
4 WELLEN GOLD LEAF, Byrdie Paisley 0.00
5 BENLEA CRIMSON TIDE, Lydia Nelson 0.00

Class: 157 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EPIC, Katherine Young 0.00
2 Play It Loud, Hannah Williams 0.00
3 WELLEN GOLD LEAF, Byrdie Paisley 0.00
4 SPRING FLING, Catherine Gianniny 0.00
5 BENLEA CRIMSON TIDE, Lydia Nelson 0.00

Class: 181 - Pre-Adult Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INCOGNITO, Kate Howlin 0.00
2 JUMP!, Alyssa Glusica 0.00
3 Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner 40.00
4 BRIGADIER, Isabelle Baldwin 0.00
5 MONOPOLY, Sarah Thompson 0.00
6 HOUSTON, Lindsay V. Knight 0.00
7 AIRO DYNAMIC, Robyn Sawyers 0.00
8 U Believe, Shannon Carter 0.00

Class: 182 - Pre-Adult Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INCOGNITO, Kate Howlin 0.00
2 JUMP!, Alyssa Glusica 0.00
3 Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner 40.00
4 HOUSTON, Lindsay V. Knight 0.00
5 ROCKSINO, Emily Simmons 0.00
6 MONOPOLY, Sarah Thompson 0.00
7 AMELIE, Kim Boggess 0.00
8 U Believe, Shannon Carter 0.00

Class: 183 - Pre-Adult Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INCOGNITO, Kate Howlin 0.00
2 MONOPOLY, Sarah Thompson 0.00
3 U Believe, Shannon Carter 0.00
4 SIRACUSA, James Mckinley 0.00
5 AMELIE, Kim Boggess 0.00
6 CENTRIST, Juleanna Glover 0.00
7 HOUSTON, Lindsay V. Knight 0.00
8 Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner 31.00

Class: 184 - Pre-Adult Hunter - 2'6 *    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INCOGNITO, Kate Howlin 0.00
2 MONOPOLY, Sarah Thompson 0.00
3 MIA BELLA, Deborah Goble 0.00
4 HOUSTON, Lindsay V. Knight 0.00
5 Asked and Answered, Ned Curry 0.00
6 CENTRIST, Juleanna Glover 0.00
7 SIRACUSA, James Mckinley 0.00
8 UNCONVENTIONAL, Sandra M. Yancey 0.00

Class: 185 - Pre-Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INCOGNITO, Kate Howlin 0.00
2 BRIGADIER, Isabelle Baldwin 0.00
3 Asked and Answered, Ned Curry 0.00
4 QUIDDITCH, Felicia Rodgers 0.00
5 AIRO DYNAMIC, Robyn Sawyers 0.00
6 ROCKSINO, Emily Simmons 0.00
7 Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner 32.00
8 Suit and Tie, Adaire Locke 31.00

Class: 186 - Pre-Children's Hunter    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPSWING, Juliet Vadas 0.00
2 DOMANI 25, Juliet Vadas 0.00
3 Cronos Du Leon, Isabella Salas 40.00
4 ABRACADABRA D'AVALON, Kaylee Johnson 0.00
5 GALISTEO, Georgia Boggess 0.00
6 CREST OF WAVES, Sarah Shutack 0.00
7 CHINCHINO, Blake Watkins 0.00
8 CALLAWAY PW, Adam Matejko 0.00

Class: 187 - Pre-Children's Hunter    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOT MY MOJO, Cameron Franck 0.00
2 ANDERS WICTOR L, Georgia Phillips 0.00
3 JIMMY CHOO, Joy Bullard 0.00
4 GALISTEO, Georgia Boggess 0.00
5 GALAXY, Juliette Paoloni 0.00
6 CHINCHINO, Blake Watkins 0.00
7 Monte Carlo, Emily Deskevich 32.00
8 Cronos Du Leon, Isabella Salas 31.00

Class: 188 - Pre-Children's Hunter    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cronos Du Leon, Isabella Salas 50.00
2 DESTIN FOR DEVON, Payton Peterson 0.00
3 DOMANI 25, Juliet Vadas 0.00
4 CREST OF WAVES, Sarah Shutack 0.00
5 CALLAWAY PW, Adam Matejko 0.00
6 ANDERS WICTOR L, Georgia Phillips 0.00
7 Monte Carlo, Emily Deskevich 32.00
8 CHINCHINO, Blake Watkins 0.00

Class: 189 - Pre-Children's Hunter *    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOMANI 25, Juliet Vadas 0.00
2 CHINCHINO, Blake Watkins 0.00
3 Cronos Du Leon, Isabella Salas 40.00
4 DESTIN FOR DEVON, Payton Peterson 0.00
5 ANDERS WICTOR L, Georgia Phillips 0.00
6 Monte Carlo, Emily Deskevich 33.00
7 GOT MY MOJO, Cameron Franck 0.00
8 THOR'S HAMMER, Katharine Kelly 0.00

Class: 190 - Pre-Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOT MY MOJO, Cameron Franck 0.00
2 Greatness VDK, Siena Salafia 0.00
3 DAVINCI Z, Abby Hacecky 0.00
4 DESTIN FOR DEVON, Payton Peterson 0.00
5 GALISTEO, Georgia Boggess 0.00
6 CREST OF WAVES, Sarah Shutack 0.00
7 ANDERS WICTOR L, Georgia Phillips 0.00
8 GALAXY, Juliette Paoloni 0.00

Class: 308 - MHSA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Gustafson, KONAN Z 23.00
2 Allison Hines, SPERO 19.00
3 Meira Liebman, Nice As Twice 17.00
4 Samantha Spooner, Fernhill Popstar 15.00
5 Katherine Triantos, CORRADO 14.00
6 Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo, ADRIANO 13.50
7 Kelsey Lambert, Leo's Lucky Star 0.00
8 Baillie Saffer, NEW ADDITION 0.00

Class: 311 - GITTINGS HORSEMANSHIP    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia Jordan, GRIFFIN 5.00
2 Caroline Pennington, Lapis 3.00
3 Payton Flanders, CONLARO 2.00
4 Natalie Pearce, Axtrex 1.00
5 Adriane Myers, PERFECTLY SPOTLESS 0.00
6 Meira Liebman, Consigliere 0.00
7 Eva Smith, BONAIRE 0.00
8 Alexandra Wetherbee, CATMANDOO 0.00

Class: 323 - VHSA/MHSA CHILD PONY MEDAL    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brylee Durso, MOONSHINE ON 0.00
2 Emma Rosenbaum, Legacy 0.00
3 Kelly Kiser, SMALLWOOD EMMA 0.00
4 Lydia Nelson, BENLEA CRIMSON TIDE 0.00
5 Katherine Young, EPIC 0.00

Class: 435 - Low Child/Adult Jumper .85m II2b    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WAITING FOR YOU, Chloe Keplinger 0.00
2 ROC CANYON, Nina Hugi 0.00
3 SUPERSTITION, Andra Sinclair 0.00
4 CENT PS, Sharon Gordon 0.00
5 EVER SINFUL, Michele Hollis 0.00
6 PENELOPE, Suehayla Mohieldin 0.00
7 CORDUROY, Taylor Daigneault 0.00
8 LOCARNO 88, Ada Haensel 0.00

Class: 436 - Low Child/Adult Jumper .85m II2b    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WAITING FOR YOU, Chloe Keplinger 0.00
2 EVER SINFUL, Michele Hollis 0.00
3 ROC CANYON, Nina Hugi 0.00
4 VAGABOND, Amy C. Cutts 0.00
5 CLEARED FOR TAKE OFF, Elizabeth S. Gillmore 0.00
6 HOPKINS, Lola Schumpert 0.00
7 FOR PETEíS SAKE, Joseph Stroh 0.00
8 SUPERSTITION, Andra Sinclair 0.00

Class: 437 - Low Child/Adult Jumper .85m II2b    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENT PS, Sharon Gordon 0.00
2 EEI BARCELONA, Sarah Zelmanovich 0.00
3 PENELOPE, Suehayla Mohieldin 0.00
4 BRIDLES HOLIDAY, Caroline Atkinson 0.00
5 VAGABOND, Amy C. Cutts 0.00
6 EVER SINFUL, Michele Hollis 0.00
7 HALLADAY, Katie Stabley 0.00
8 HOPKINS, Lola Schumpert 0.00

Class: 439 - Med Children/Adult Jumper 1.00m II2b    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WROZBITA, Emma Ledin 0.00
2 KONNICHIWA, Kym Smith 0.00
3 JASPAR, Katie Leupold 0.00
4 L-GENEVA HS, Shannan Gossman 0.00
5 OSKAR 253, Brooke Goodman 0.00
6 HAGRID VAN TEN BIESEN, Kristina Moser 0.00
7 CSF COOLEY ARKLAN, Maggie Pollard 0.00
8 JOEMAY 12, Melissa Marshall 0.00

Class: 440 - Med Children/Adult Jumper 1.00m II2.1    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KONNICHIWA, Kym Smith 0.00
2 WROZBITA, Emma Ledin 0.00
3 MAYBEL E, Nadia Polyakova 0.00
4 Bengt, Fielding Stichman 0.00
5 VRAI, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
6 CZYROX, Jessie Wang 0.00
7 BRIDLES HOLIDAY, Caroline Atkinson 0.00
8 FUERST APHRODITES R, Elizabeth B. Vardell 0.00

Class: 442 - High Adult Am Jumper 1.10m II2b    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Friday, Alyson Gurney 20.00
2 BRONAN, Samantha Green 0.00
3 TRIX RABBIT, Megan Jones 0.00
4 FERROSSO BLUE DLS, Erin Brodie 0.00
5 LEXITO, Allison Fithian 0.00
6 QUALLE, Mary Lisa Leffler 0.00
7 CAYMAN, Josie Elliott 0.00
8 DULCINEA CAR, Nicole Marquis 0.00

Class: 443 - High Adult Am Jumper 1.10m II2.1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRONAN, Samantha Green 0.00
2 TRIX RABBIT, Megan Jones 0.00
3 CAYMAN, Josie Elliott 0.00
4 DULCINEA CAR, Nicole Marquis 0.00
5 LEXITO, Allison Fithian 0.00
6 FERROSSO BLUE DLS, Erin Brodie 0.00
7 JUST MINE, Alice Muller 0.00
8 KENNY, Allison Stabley 0.00

Class: 444 - High Children's Jumper 1.10m II2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MISS STEAK, Emma Moulton 0.00
2 CARLZON, Katherine Triantos 0.00
3 VILLAIN, Claire Peters 0.00
4 CARLI DE SABETTE, Madison Carpenter 0.00
5 COOLMAN 78, Kayla Mahmood 0.00
6 Cresus Du Val Du Geer, Natalie Wasson 2.00
7 Knight Hill, Ana Szefc 0.00

Class: 445 - High Children's Jumper 1.10m II2.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VIKA DU SOLEIL, Zoe Savage 0.00
2 CARLZON, Katherine Triantos 0.00
3 Cresus Du Val Du Geer, Natalie Wasson 5.00
4 MISS STEAK, Emma Moulton 0.00
5 VILLAIN, Claire Peters 0.00

Class: 447 - Low Jr-A/O-Am Jumper 1.20m II2b    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WONDER RABBIT, Morgan Baugher 0.00
2 LANDO VAN DE OUDE MOLENHOEVE, Mackensie Bowles 0.00
3 CHICAGO, Sophie Hauptmann 0.00
4 DEALBREAKER, Amanda S. Hood 0.00
5 GLADIUS EICKENRODE, Morgan Baugher 0.00
6 COBALT DE LA POMME Z, Elizabeth H. Conyers 0.00
7 SKYWALKER, Lauren Rachuba 0.00
8 VAVOOM, Amanda S. Hood 0.00

Class: 448 - Low Jr-A/O-Am Jumper 1.20m II2.1    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MTM KAPPA KAPPA GAMMA, Caroline Blum 0.00
2 LANDO VAN DE OUDE MOLENHOEVE, Mackensie Bowles 0.00
3 Amaretto 262, Felicia Russell 75.00
4 KT LOTUS, Telina Tibbs 0.00
5 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 0.00
6 DEALBREAKER, Amanda S. Hood 0.00
7 VALEGRO DH Z, Lucy Wood 0.00
8 EPIPHANY, Ginny Gale 0.00

Class: 449 - Med/High Jr-A/O-Am Jumper 1.30m II2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENNACLE, Peyton Preblick 0.00
2 Habsburg 2, Felicia Russell 220.00
3 ALTEZZA DU JARDIN, Peyton Preblick 0.00
4 Catano 29, Emma Pell 120.00
5 GALENA, Daniel J. Kelly 0.00

Class: 450 - Med/High Jr-A/O-Am Jumper 1.30m II2.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOMARUS, Anne Berg 0.00
2 KEMPO CARETINO BOY, Molly Wolfe 0.00
3 Catano 29, Emma Pell 150.00
4 ALTEZZA DU JARDIN, Peyton Preblick 0.00
5 GLADIUS EICKENRODE, Morgan Baugher 0.00

Class: 506 - Hunter Breeding - Yearling    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Covington, Charlie Brown 1.00

Class: 509 - BEST YOUNG HORSE    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RENALDI, Drew Taylor 0.00
2 Covington, Charlie Brown 2.00

Class: 600 - $1000 JR/A/O HUNTER 3'6 CLASSIC A    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos 80.00
2 Candidate, Katherine Triantos 64.00
3 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
4 PAPER TRAIL, Elle Dupuis 0.00
5 CARMACHO, Stella M. Thigpen 0.00
6 Caleesi, Grace Walker 32.00
7 CANSAS, Agnes Hahn 0.00
8 VIGO DE CENTO, Chloe Schmidt 0.00
9 BRIGHTSIDE, Elle Dupuis 0.00
10 Papa's Protege, Rachel Hall 12.00
11 FINAL FOUR, Caroline Booker 0.00
12 Andiamo, Kathryn Piper Martin 4.00

Class: 601 - $1000 A/O HUNTER 3'3 CLASSIC A    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
2 Mexicali Blues, Kristin Finkelstein 64.00
3 Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson 0.00
4 HAPPINESS, Brittany Hill 0.00
5 ASKARO, Missy Luczak-smith 0.00
6 LUMINOUS, Jason Berry 0.00
7 Creative, Melissa Marshall 24.00
8 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
9 BENICIO, Jillian Rosenwasser 0.00
10 EXPRESSIVE, Kaylen Ann Schwartz 0.00
11 TINSEL, Grace E. Blum 0.00
12 Charlie Parker, Liza E. Allner 4.00

Class: 602 - $1000 3'3 JR HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAY THAT SONG, Krystiana Stephens 0.00
2 On Your Mark, Abby Cole 64.00
3 True North's Star, Isabel Flynn 56.00
4 Vivanta, Francesca Dussek 0.00
5 GIRL CRUSH, Tillie Hall 0.00
6 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 32.00
7 NEW ADDITION, Baillie Saffer 0.00
8 BESPOKE, Tillie Hall 0.00
9 COCO CHANEL, Josephine Buccini 0.00
10 At Last, Olivia Dougherty 12.00
11 QUIDAM'S REVEAL, Madison Stewart 0.00
12 GOLDPLAY, Ashleigh Colantuoni 0.00

Class: 604 - $500 PONY HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD REASON, Caitlyn Hill 0.00
2 HALISKO, Peyson Parker 0.00
3 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 56.00
4 PARIS CHARM, Tiara D'amico 0.00
5 Molly Bloom, Molly Hill 40.00
6 KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker 0.00
7 CLOUD NINE, Caroline Gilmer 0.00
8 HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell 0.00
9 BENLEA SWIZZLESTICK, Mary Young 0.00
10 Up All Night, Maia Buck 12.00
11 Super Trooper, Isabella Figueroa 8.00
12 Odyssey Carolina Blue, Lee Vaughters 4.00

Class: 605 - $500 ADULT AM HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 33

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINDERELLA, Ashley De Woolfson 0.00
2 Mahalo, Kathryn Kranking 0.00
3 CARLOT, Genevieve Cullen 0.00
4 INFLUENTIAL, Rachel Webster 0.00
5 CASANDER, Roberta H. Previ 0.00
6 Best Of, Cynthia Giorgio 32.00
7 UNSPOKEN, Devon Winsor 0.00
8 LAST. LIGHT, Marla Polishan 0.00
9 NELSON VAN DE HONDSBOSSEN, Laura Lemon 0.00
10 HARBORMASTER, Cary Braun 0.00
11 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 8.00
12 SELEUS, Emily Heyworth 0.00

Class: 606 - $500 CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONLARO, Payton Flanders 0.00
2 Axtrex, Natalie Pearce 64.00
3 Zeus, Savannah Welch 0.00
4 GRIFFIN, Lydia Jordan 0.00
5 PAPERBOY, Kylie Reynolds 0.00
6 CATMANDOO, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
7 ESPERADO, Amelia Rewis 0.00
8 LUSSO, Kennedy Dewan 0.00
9 Lapis, Caroline Pennington 16.00
10 GRACELAND, Rebecca Collier 0.00
11 COMMANDER, Anja Norcross 0.00
12 TZATZIKO'S TIGER, Kyla Ward 0.00

Class: 607 - PRE-ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INCOGNITO, Kate Howlin 0.00
2 MONOPOLY, Sarah Thompson 0.00
3 HOUSTON, Lindsay V. Knight 0.00
4 JUMP!, Alyssa Glusica 0.00
5 ACCOUNTABILITY CHECK, Karen A. Iovino 0.00
6 Suit and Tie, Adaire Locke 32.00
7 SIRACUSA, James Mckinley 0.00
8 CAVALLINO, Stefanie G. Gordinier 0.00

Class: 608 - PRE-CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cronos Du Leon, Isabella Salas 80.00
2 DESTIN FOR DEVON, Payton Peterson 0.00
3 Monte Carlo, Emily Deskevich 56.00
4 ANDERS WICTOR L, Georgia Phillips 0.00
5 GOT MY MOJO, Cameron Franck 0.00
6 GALAXY, Juliette Paoloni 0.00
7 ESTRELLA DE ROCA, Elyssa Harris 0.00
8 CHINCHINO, Blake Watkins 0.00

Class: 613 - Low Child/Adult Jumper Classic A    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WAITING FOR YOU, Chloe Keplinger 0.00
2 I HATE MATH, Rachel Hall 0.00
3 PENELOPE, Suehayla Mohieldin 0.00
4 NEWMARKET TOUCHSTONE, Addie Jabin 0.00
5 FOR PETEíS SAKE, Joseph Stroh 0.00
6 SUPERSTITION, Andra Sinclair 0.00
7 HALLADAY, Katie Stabley 0.00
8 CORDUROY, Taylor Daigneault 0.00
9 BERLINO ETIňNNE, Olivia Simpson 0.00
10 CLEARED FOR TAKE OFF, Elizabeth S. Gillmore 0.00

Class: 614 - Med Children/Adult Jumper Classic    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENT PS, Sharon Gordon 0.00
2 L-GENEVA HS, Shannan Gossman 0.00
3 Bengt, Fielding Stichman 0.00
4 JASPAR, Katie Leupold 0.00
5 JOEMAY 12, Melissa Marshall 0.00
6 FUERST APHRODITES R, Elizabeth B. Vardell 0.00
7 ELLIMINOPEE, Kelley Quinn 0.00
8 KONNICHIWA, Kym Smith 0.00
9 VANITY B Z, Paul W. Greiner 0.00
10 OSKAR 253, Brooke Goodman 0.00

Class: 615 - $1 500 Children's Jumper Classic A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WITANA, Alexandra Saber 0.00
2 Cresus Du Val Du Geer, Natalie Wasson 64.00
3 VILLAIN, Claire Peters 0.00
4 VIKA DU SOLEIL, Zoe Savage 0.00
5 CARLZON, Katherine Triantos 0.00
6 MISS STEAK, Emma Moulton 0.00
7 Knight Hill, Ana Szefc 0.00

Class: 616 - Low Jr-A/O-Am Jumper Classic 1.25m II2b    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KT LOTUS, Telina Tibbs 0.00
2 LAEMI, Katelyn North 0.00
3 SKYWALKER, Lauren Rachuba 0.00
4 GLITTER GLIDER, Caroline Blum 0.00
5 HEROS DE BUN, Malia Spencer 0.00
6 MTM KAPPA KAPPA GAMMA, Caroline Blum 0.00
7 LANDO VAN DE OUDE MOLENHOEVE, Mackensie Bowles 0.00
8 CHICAGO, Sophie Hauptmann 0.00
9 Amaretto 262, Felicia Russell 0.00
10 Stanley 151, Telina Tibbs 0.00
11 CONTADOR, Jennifer Mehalko 0.00
12 DEALBREAKER, Amanda S. Hood 0.00
13 MCNICK, Holleigh Arledge 0.00
14 DI-REKT, Karly M. Clayton 0.00
15 VALEGRO DH Z, Lucy Wood 0.00
16 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 0.00
17 AGNETHA, Hays Lanter 0.00
18 ALL INN V/H BEECKHOF Z, Kristin E. Stolpe 0.00
19 WONDER RABBIT, Morgan Baugher 0.00

Class: 617 - Med/High Jr-A/O-Am Jumper Classic 1.35m II2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KEMPO CARETINO BOY, Molly Wolfe 0.00
2 GOMARUS, Anne Berg 0.00
3 PENNACLE, Peyton Preblick 0.00
4 Catano 29, Emma Pell 600.00
5 GALENA, Daniel J. Kelly 0.00
6 Habsburg 2, Felicia Russell 450.00
7 ALTEZZA DU JARDIN, Peyton Preblick 0.00

Class: 620 - Rockbridge Grand Prix (Am Standard)    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUANTUM TROST 3, Abby Grabowski 0.00
2 GOLIATH, Addison Reed 0.00
3 RAVENNA ADELHEID Z, Tamara Morse 0.00
4 STARDUST, Ashley Foster 0.00
5 CAILLOU VL, Manuel G. Torres 0.00
6 DENALI, Sulu Rose-reed 0.00
7 HRH VAN DE ELSAKKER, Kama M. Godek 0.00
8 GARDA, Laura Gaither 0.00
9 FVF SAILOR MAN, Christina G. Webb 0.00
10 HAPPINESS VD HAZEL HOF, Grace Long 0.00
11 KAOMI, Sandra Zimmerli 0.00
12 LEVITO 12, Manuel G. Torres 0.00
13 CAMRYN, Samantha Tuerk 0.00
14 CONTINUITY, Kama M. Godek 0.00
15 CAPTAIN MORGAN I, Winn Alden 0.00
16 UNCLE AD W Z, Kate Gluckman 0.00
17 M. HOLLIDAY, David Matisz 0.00
18 FIRE FLY 41, Danny Mahon 0.00
19 HAYDN, Shelly Zimmerli 0.00
20 HOLY DERMUS PP, Danny Mahon 0.00
21 PENNACLE, Peyton Preblick 0.00

Class: 651 - $1 500 Adult Am Jumper Classic - NAL/WIHS    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRIX RABBIT, Megan Jones 0.00
2 BRONAN, Samantha Green 0.00
3 CAYMAN, Josie Elliott 0.00
4 Black Friday, Alyson Gurney 5.00
5 LEXITO, Allison Fithian 0.00
6 Zangelo, Kellie L Regan 3.00
7 FERROSSO BLUE DLS, Erin Brodie 0.00
8 JUST MINE, Alice Muller 0.00
9 KENNY, Allison Stabley 0.00
10 GONE COUNTRY, Alexis Mierzwa 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top