BEST Horse Show May 2, 2021

Prince George's Equestrian Center

May 2, 2021


Regional Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Louis Vuitton Mackenzie Bingham 19.20
Regional Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Hallelujah Allie Robins 32.00
Regional Low Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Flourish Madilyn Wynn 34.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Regional Low Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Monroe Doctrine Catherine Tarcu 28.00
Reserve Mistaken Identity CCF Victoria Hanbury 16.80
Regional Small/Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Ranger Rick Leann Smith 34.00
Reserve Ring Around The Rosie Leann Smith 20.40
Regional Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Formal Attire Katherine Favaro 28.00
Reserve Orchard Hill's Jaded Leann Smith 16.80
Regional Low Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sunstone Patuxent Run Stables 40.00
Reserve Potomac Relly Potomac Horse Center 24.00
Regional Pleasure Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Oakey Dokey Smokey Moorea Phillips 10.00
Champion Formal Attire Katherine Favaro 10.00
Regional Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Waystead Crystal Spring Kassidy Kohland 34.00
Reserve Splash Of Blue Charlotte Rankin Green 20.40

Class: 152 - MHSA Child/Adult Amateur Hunter 3'0" O/F (Sun)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bert's Bee, Abby Talcott 16.00
2 Prince Of Ocala, Danielle Auth 12.00
3 Hallelujah, Allie Robins 10.00
4 Riviera, Maya Cosgrove 9.00

Class: 153 - MHSA Child/Adult Amateur Hunter 3'0" O/F (Sun)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hallelujah, Allie Robins 16.00
2 Louis Vuitton, Mackenzie Bingham 12.00
3 Bert's Bee, Abby Talcott 10.00
4 Prince Of Ocala, Danielle Auth 9.00
5 Riviera, Maya Cosgrove 8.00
6 Quinto Car, Sophia Pow 7.50

Class: 154 - MHSA Child/Adult Amateur Hunter U/S (Sun)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Louis Vuitton, Mackenzie Bingham 16.00
2 Prince Of Ocala, Danielle Auth 12.00
3 Quinto Car, Sophia Pow 10.00
4 Hallelujah, Allie Robins 9.00
5 Riviera, Maya Cosgrove 8.00
6 Bert's Bee, Abby Talcott 7.50

Class: 155 - MHSA Gittings Horsemanship 3'0" (Sun)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis Kinney, Flying Punch 5.00
2 Genna Kerlin, Clooney 11 3.00
3 Lilly Paquette, Conversation Peace 2.00
4 Mackenzie Bingham, Louis Vuitton 1.00
5 Danielle Auth, Prince Of Ocala 0.00
6 Kate Lachance, Now N Then 0.00

Class: 159 - MHSA Short Stirrup Equitation W-T (Sun)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alana Smalls, Waystead Crystal Spring 5.00
2 Taylor Kipp, Stonecroft Dream Dancer 3.00
3 Caroline Polson, Tater Tot 2.00
4 Taylor Reid, Toy Box 1.00
5 Ziva Carr, Penelope 0.00
6 Caroline Rankin Green, Shark Attack 0.00
7 Adeline Grac Windsor, Forever Cool 0.00
8 Elizabeth Rankin Green, Splash Of Blue 0.00

Class: 160 - MHSA Short Stirrup Equitation W-T-C (Sun)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Polson, Tater Tot 5.00
2 Alana Smalls, Waystead Crystal Spring 3.00
3 Ziva Carr, Penelope 0.00
4 Taylor Reid, Toy Box 1.00
5 Taylor Kipp, Stonecroft Dream Dancer 0.00
6 Caroline Rankin Green, Shark Attack 0.00
7 Elizabeth Rankin Green, Splash Of Blue 0.00

Class: 161 - MHSA Short Stirrup Equitation 18" O/F (Sun)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Reid, Toy Box 5.00
2 Caroline Polson, Tater Tot 3.00
3 Alana Smalls, Waystead Crystal Spring 2.00
4 Ziva Carr, Penelope 0.00
5 Elizabeth Rankin Green, Splash Of Blue 0.00
6 Caroline Rankin Green, Shark Attack 0.00

Class: 162 - MHSA Short Stirrup Hunter 18" O'F (Sun)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waystead Crystal Spring, Alana Smalls 17.00
2 Splash Of Blue, Elizabeth Rankin Green 13.00
3 Tater Tot, Caroline Polson 11.00
4 Penelope, Ziva Carr 0.00
5 Toy Box, Taylor Reid 9.00
6 Shark Attack, Caroline Rankin Green 8.50
7 Stonecroft Dream Dancer, Taylor Kipp 0.00

Class: 163 - MHSA Short Stirrup Hunter 18" O/F (Sun)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splash Of Blue, Elizabeth Rankin Green 17.00
2 Waystead Crystal Spring, Alana Smalls 13.00
3 Tater Tot, Caroline Polson 11.00
4 Toy Box, Taylor Reid 10.00
5 Penelope, Ziva Carr 0.00
6 Stonecroft Dream Dancer, Taylor Kipp 0.00
7 Shark Attack, Caroline Rankin Green 8.00

Class: 164 - MHSA Short Stirrup Hunter U/S (Sun)    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shark Attack, Caroline Rankin Green 17.00
2 Penelope, Ziva Carr 0.00
3 Tater Tot, Caroline Polson 11.00
4 Waystead Crystal Spring, Alana Smalls 10.00
5 Splash Of Blue, Elizabeth Rankin Green 9.00
6 Toy Box, Taylor Reid 8.50
7 Stonecroft Dream Dancer, Taylor Kipp 0.00

Class: 165 - MHSA Pleasure Pony U/S (Sun)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oakey Dokey Smokey, Moorea Phillips 5.00
2 Formal Attire, Katherine Favaro 3.00
3 Spring Breeze, Delaney Bennett 2.00
4 Like A Fox, Anna Webster 0.00
5 Potomac Secret Keeper, Bram Halpert 0.00
6 Potomac Relly, Katie Jacobsen 0.00
7 What About Bob, Kaidence Wood 0.00
8 Molly, Zoey Chambers 0.00

Class: 166 - MHSA Pleasure Pony Park Mount (Sun)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oakey Dokey Smokey, Moorea Phillips 5.00
2 Like A Fox, Anna Webster 0.00
3 Formal Attire, Katherine Favaro 2.00
4 Spring Breeze, Delaney Bennett 1.00
5 Sunstone, Delaney Wilson 0.00
6 What About Bob, Kaidence Wood 0.00
7 Potomac Secret Keeper, Bram Halpert 0.00
8 Simon Says Jump, Ella Burghardt 0.00

Class: 167 - MHSA Pleasure Pony 2'0" O/F (Sun)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Formal Attire, Katherine Favaro 5.00
2 Simon Says Jump, Ella Burghardt 3.00
3 Potomac Relly, Katie Jacobsen 2.00
4 Al Capony, Bailey Plass 1.00
5 Wild Blue Yonder, Mary-Charlot McGrath 0.00
6 Spring Breeze, Delaney Bennett 0.00
7 Sunstone, Delaney Wilson 0.00
8 Mon Petit Chou, Allison Vermillion 0.00

Class: 168 - MHSA Low Pony Hunter 2'0" O/F (Sun)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Potomac Relly, Katie Jacobsen 20.00
2 Sunstone, Delaney Wilson 16.00
3 Potomac Secret Keeper, Bram Halpert 14.00
4 Wild Blue Yonder, Mary-Charlot McGrath 13.00
5 Golden Opportunity, Lea Herling 12.00
6 Mischief Managed, Meredith Gra Walston 11.50
7 A Rodent of Unusual Size, Libby Brown 11.00
8 Duck Duck Goose, Callie Mikeska 10.50

Class: 169 - MHSA Low Pony Hunter 2'0" O/F (Sun)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunstone, Delaney Wilson 20.00
2 Potomac Relly, Katie Jacobsen 16.00
3 Splash Of Blue, Charlotte Rankin Green 14.00
4 Wild Blue Yonder, Mary-Charlot McGrath 13.00
5 Duck Duck Goose, Callie Mikeska 12.00
6 Golden Opportunity, Lea Herling 11.50
7 A Rodent of Unusual Size, Libby Brown 11.00
8 Oakey Dokey Smokey, Moorea Phillips 10.50

Class: 170 - MHSA Low Pony Hunter U/S (Sun)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oakey Dokey Smokey, Moorea Phillips 20.00
2 Wild Blue Yonder, Mary-Charlot McGrath 16.00
3 Potomac Secret Keeper, Bram Halpert 14.00
4 Golden Opportunity, Lea Herling 13.00
5 Splash Of Blue, Charlotte Rankin Green 12.00
6 Duck Duck Goose, Callie Mikeska 11.50
7 Mischief Managed, Meredith Gra Walston 11.00
8 Sunstone, Delaney Wilson 10.50

Class: 171 - MHSA Children's Pony Medal 2'0"-2'6" (Sun)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Rodbell, Orchard Hill's Jaded 18.00
2 Maddy Wilson, Ranger Rick 14.00
3 Meredith Gra Walston, Mischief Managed 12.00
4 Ella Burghardt, Simon Says Jump 10.00
5 Ashby Watts, Severn Loveamiracle 9.00
6 Cameron Gill, Mr. Colt T Colt 8.50

Class: 172 - MHSA Sm-Med Pony Hunter 2'0" O/F (Sun)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ring Around The Rosie, Bailey Plass 17.00
2 Ranger Rick, Maddy Wilson 13.00
3 Everblue, Lea Herling 11.00
4 Mischief Managed, Meredith Gra Walston 10.00
5 Annabelle Blue, Piper Sims 9.00
6 Severn Loveamiracle, Ashby Watts 8.50
7 Miss Steal Magnolia, Madison Vermillion 8.00

Class: 173 - MHSA Sm-Med Pony Hunter 2'0" O/F (Sun)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ranger Rick, Maddy Wilson 17.00
2 Annabelle Blue, Piper Sims 13.00
3 Severn Loveamiracle, Ashby Watts 11.00
4 Everblue, Lea Herling 10.00
5 Mischief Managed, Meredith Gra Walston 9.00
6 Miss Steal Magnolia, Madison Vermillion 8.50
7 Ring Around The Rosie, Bailey Plass 8.00

Class: 174 - MHSA Sm-Med Pony Hunter U/S (Sun)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ranger Rick, Maddy Wilson 17.00
2 Everblue, Lea Herling 13.00
3 Mischief Managed, Meredith Gra Walston 11.00
4 Ring Around The Rosie, Bailey Plass 10.00
5 Severn Loveamiracle, Ashby Watts 9.00
6 Annabelle Blue, Piper Sims 8.50
7 Miss Steal Magnolia, Madison Vermillion 8.00

Class: 175 - MHSA Large Pony Hunter 2'6" O/F (Sun)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hill's Jaded, Lauren Rodbell 14.00
2 Formal Attire, Katherine Favaro 10.00
3 Simon Says Jump, Ella Burghardt 8.00
4 Mr. Colt T Colt, Cameron Gill 7.00

Class: 176 - MHSA Large Pony Hunter 2'6" O/F (Sun)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Formal Attire, Katherine Favaro 14.00
2 Orchard Hill's Jaded, Lauren Rodbell 10.00
3 Mr. Colt T Colt, Cameron Gill 8.00
4 Simon Says Jump, Ella Burghardt 7.00

Class: 177 - MHSA Large Pony Hunter U/S (Sun)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Formal Attire, Katherine Favaro 14.00
2 Orchard Hill's Jaded, Lauren Rodbell 10.00
3 Mr. Colt T Colt, Cameron Gill 8.00
4 Simon Says Jump, Ella Burghardt 7.00

Class: 178 - MHSA Low Child/Adult Medal 2'6" (Sun)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucia Bellafiore, Complement 10.00
2 Peyton Lacki, Whomping Willow 6.00
3 Olivia Ryan, Senior Executive 0.00
4 Madilyn Wynn, Flourish 2.00
5 Laura Malone, Bird of Prey 0.00
6 Samantha J. Lewis, Le Freak 0.00

Class: 179 - MHSA Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6" O/F (Sun)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monroe Doctrine, Catherine Tarcu 14.00
2 Mistaken Identity CCF, Victoria Hanbury 10.00
3 Sandrino, Terri Walker 8.00
4 Capt Jack, Riley Elmer 0.00

Class: 180 - MHSA Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6" O/F (Sun)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monroe Doctrine, Catherine Tarcu 14.00
2 Mistaken Identity CCF, Victoria Hanbury 10.00
3 Sandrino, Terri Walker 8.00

Class: 181 - MHSA Low Adult Amateur Hunter U/S (Sun)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monroe Doctrine, Catherine Tarcu 14.00
2 Mistaken Identity CCF, Victoria Hanbury 10.00

Class: 183 - MHSA Low Children's Hunter 2'6" O/F (Sun)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flourish, Madilyn Wynn 17.00
2 Complement, Lucia Bellafiore 0.00
3 Whomping Willow, Peyton Lacki 11.00
4 Senior Executive, Olivia Ryan 10.00
5 Pinstripe, Riley McLaughlin 9.00
6 Le Freak, Rebecca J. Grant 0.00
7 Downtown Charlie Brown, Sarah Weaver 8.00

Class: 184 - MHSA Low Children's Hunter 2'6" O/F (Sun)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Complement, Lucia Bellafiore 0.00
2 Whomping Willow, Peyton Lacki 13.00
3 Flourish, Madilyn Wynn 11.00
4 Le Freak, Rebecca J. Grant 0.00
5 Senior Executive, Olivia Ryan 9.00
6 Pinstripe, Riley McLaughlin 8.50

Class: 185 - MHSA Low Children's Hunter U/S (Sun)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flourish, Madilyn Wynn 17.00
2 Complement, Lucia Bellafiore 0.00
3 Whomping Willow, Peyton Lacki 11.00
4 Le Freak, Rebecca J. Grant 0.00
5 Pinstripe, Riley McLaughlin 9.00
6 Senior Executive, Olivia Ryan 8.50

Class: 316 - MHSA Open Jumpers 2'6" Time First Jump Off (Sat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vicktoria, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey 19.00
2 CJ's Pride, Allison Ridgell 0.00
3 Just Jack, Alexandria Herber 13.00
4 A Rodent of Unusual Size, Zoe Duvall 12.00
5 Deputy Pearl, Caroline E. Shoults 0.00
6 Rangeley Rocks, Judy Muller 10.50
7 It Must Be Magic, Sasha Hill 0.00
8 HD Bliss, Samantha Dobbins 0.00

Class: 317 - MHSA Open Jumpers 2'6" Time First Round (Sat)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 It Must Be Magic, Sasha Hill 0.00
2 Vicktoria, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey 15.00
3 Deputy Pearl, Caroline E. Shoults 0.00
4 Just Jack, Alexandria Herber 12.00
5 Gabriel's Grand, Grace Marie Rorke 11.00
6 A Rodent of Unusual Size, Zoe Duvall 10.50
7 CJ's Pride, Allison Ridgell 0.00
8 Rangeley Rocks, Judy Muller 0.00

Class: 322 - MHSA Child/Adult Jumpers 3' Time First Jump Off     Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stars of Blue, Courtney Morton 14.00
2 Coachman's Cognac, Caroline Fetterolf 10.00
3 It Must Be Magic, Sasha Hill 0.00
4 Class Act, Cheyenne Eller 7.00

Class: 323 - MHSA Child/Adult Jumpers 3' Time First Round (Sa    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stars of Blue, Courtney Morton 14.00
2 It Must Be Magic, Sasha Hill 0.00
3 Coachman's Cognac, Caroline Fetterolf 8.00
4 Class Act, Cheyenne Eller 7.00

Class: 351 - MHSA Junior Equitation U/S (Sun)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madilyn Wynn, Flourish 5.00
2 Anna Webster, Like A Fox 0.00
3 Mackenzie Bingham, Louis Vuitton 2.00
4 Zoe Duvall, A Rodent of Unusual Size 1.00
5 Riley McLaughlin, Pinstripe 0.00
6 Sarah Weaver, Downtown Charlie Brown 0.00
7 Lilly Paquette, Conversation Peace 0.00
8 Jenna Ward, Lily Pulitzar 0.00

Class: 352 - MHSA Junior Equitation O/F (Sun)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie Bingham, Louis Vuitton 5.00
2 Riley McLaughlin, Pinstripe 3.00
3 Lilly Paquette, Conversation Peace 2.00
4 Alexis Kinney, Flying Punch 1.00
5 Laura Puente, Romeo Rockette 0.00
6 Jenna Ward, J.R. Button 0.00
7 Madilyn Wynn, Flourish 0.00
8 Cameron Gill, Mr. Colt T Colt 0.00

Class: 353 - MHSA Adult Equitation U/S (Sun)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Hanbury, Mistaken Identity CCF 5.00
2 Susan Shapiro, Stow Away 3.00
3 Rebecca Brady, Celtic Charm 2.00
4 Annie Showalter, H.A. Jasmin 0.00

Class: 354 - MHSA Adult Equitation O/F (Sun)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebecca Brady, Celtic Charm 5.00
2 Victoria Hanbury, Mistaken Identity CCF 3.00

Class: 361 - MHSA Open Jumpers 2'6" Time First Jump Off (Sun)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Jack, Alexandria Herber 19.00
2 Rangeley Rocks, Judy Muller 15.00
3 It Must Be Magic, Molly Donovan 0.00
4 Gabriel's Grand, Grace Marie Rorke 12.00
5 A Rodent of Unusual Size, Zoe Duvall 11.00
6 Dr. Finnegan, Clancy Ehnat 0.00
7 HD Bliss, Samantha Dobbins 10.00

Class: 362 - MHSA Open Jumpers 2'6" Time First Round (Sun)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 It Must Be Magic, Molly Donovan 0.00
2 Just Jack, Alexandria Herber 15.00
3 A Rodent of Unusual Size, Zoe Duvall 13.00
4 Rangeley Rocks, Judy Muller 12.00
5 HD Bliss, Samantha Dobbins 11.00
6 Deputy Pearl, Caroline E. Shoults 0.00
7 Gabriel's Grand, Grace Marie Rorke 10.00
8 Dr. Finnegan, Clancy Ehnat 0.00

Class: 367 - MHSA Child/Adult Jumpers 3' Time First Jump Off     Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stars of Blue, Courtney Morton 14.00
2 It Must Be Magic, Sasha Hill 0.00
3 Stow Away, Mimi Shapiro 8.00
4 Coachman's Cognac, Caroline Fetterolf 7.00

Class: 368 - MHSA Child/Adult Jumpers 3' Time First Round (Su    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stars of Blue, Courtney Morton 14.00
2 It Must Be Magic, Sasha Hill 0.00
3 Stow Away, Mimi Shapiro 8.00
4 Coachman's Cognac, Caroline Fetterolf 7.00

Class: 413 - MHSA Lead Line (Sun) (a)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ryan Best, Foxlair Woodstock 0.00
5 Katherine Cassin, Charmsley Faberge 0.00
6 Geneva Satinsky, Gimme S'more 0.00
7 Riley Alling-Hock, Stonecroft Dream Dancer 0.00
8 Connor Beach, Chillin 0.00

Class: 413 - MHSA Lead Line (Sun) (b)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kinsley Sutherland, Color Me Happy 0.00
3 Bella Smith, Night Moves 0.00
4 Kali Lucas, Just George 0.00
7 Chloe Panos, Toy Machine 0.00
8 Aidan Meeks, Splash of Kahlua 0.00

Class: 414 - MHSA Lead Line (Sun) (a)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adeline Grac Windsor, Forever Cool 5.00
2 Ava Pratt, Jamrock 0.00
4 Storm Woodyard, Enticement's Mini Muffin 0.00
5 Ryan Best, Foxlair Woodstock 0.00
7 Katherine Cassin, Charmsley Faberge 0.00

Class: 414 - MHSA Lead Line (Sun) (b)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Kinsley Sutherland, Color Me Happy 0.00
6 Michael Magill, Now or Never 0.00
7 Kali Lucas, Just George 0.00
8 Chloe Panos, Toy Machine 0.00

Class: 415 - MHSA Lead Line (Sun) (a)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Jones, Jamrock 5.00
2 Piper, Olivia, Waystead Crystal Spring 0.00
5 Kensi Foley, Gimme S'more 0.00
6 Storm Woodyard, Enticement's Mini Muffin 0.00
8 Autumn Jones, Mon Petit Chou 0.00

Class: 415 - MHSA Lead Line (Sun) (b)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Rhyan Parsons, Caramel Twix 2.00
4 Kinsley Sutherland, Color Me Happy 0.00
5 Bridget Sappington, Stonecroft Dream Dancer 0.00
6 Gabriel Delizio, Cricket 0.00
7 Sean Morrow, Aim To Please 0.00
7 Gianna Gebhardt, Hocus Pocus 0.00
8 Michael Magill, Now or Never 0.00

Class: 418 - MHSA Mini Stirrup Equitation Walk (Sun)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malina Bellafiore, Penelope 5.00
2 Kate Foster Rosenberg, Charmsley Faberge 0.00
3 Emily Lewis, Cricket 2.00
4 Kaelyn Tate, Tom Tom Da Bomb Bomb 0.00
5 Evelyn Aguto, Toy Machine 0.00
6 Katie Peaper, Jamrock 0.00
7 Mackenzie Whiting, RF Kelo's Chance 0.00
8 Adeline Grac Windsor, Forever Cool 0.00

Class: 419 - MHSA Mini Stirrup Equitation W-T (Sun)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adeline Grac Windsor, Forever Cool 5.00
2 London Metcalfe, Werther's Original 3.00
3 Malina Bellafiore, Penelope 2.00
4 Kate Foster Rosenberg, Charmsley Faberge 0.00
5 Charlie Messineo, Check Me Out 0.00
6 Evelyn Aguto, Toy Machine 0.00
7 Kaelyn Tate, Tom Tom Da Bomb Bomb 0.00
8 Katie Peaper, Jamrock 0.00

Class: 420 - MHSA Mini Stirrup Equitation W-T X-Rails (Sun)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 London Metcalfe, Werther's Original 5.00
2 Kaelyn Tate, Tom Tom Da Bomb Bomb 0.00
3 Charlie Messineo, Check Me Out 2.00
4 Tatum Safa, Somewhere Over The Rainbow 1.00
5 Emily Lewis, Cricket 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top