BEST Horse Show May 1, 2021

Prince George's Equestrian Center

May 1, 2021


Regional Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bert's Bee Leann Smith 34.00
Reserve Louis Vuitton Mackenzie Bingham 20.40
Regional Low Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Conversation Peace Lilly Paquette 42.00
Reserve Flourish Madilyn Wynn 25.20
Regional Low Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dancin On My Own Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey 30.00
Reserve Monroe Doctrine Catherine Tarcu 18.00
Regional Small/Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Ranger Rick Leann Smith 38.00
Reserve Color Me Happy Ashley Garrido 22.80
Regional Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Orchard Hill's Jaded Leann Smith 26.00
Reserve Simon Says Jump Leann Smith 15.60
Regional Low Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Oakey Dokey Smokey Moorea Phillips 40.00
Reserve Duck Duck Goose Ashley Garrido 24.00
Regional Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BeTempted Mary Beth Lanza 46.00
Reserve Jukebox Megan Sullivan 27.60
Regional Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Tempted Mary Beth Lanza 32.00
Reserve BeTempted Mary Beth Lanza 19.20
Regional Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Trade Secret Addisyn Merrill 42.00
Reserve Black Ops Cara Mclean 25.20
Regional Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Flourish Madilyn Wynn 10.00
Reserve Wayfare Carmen Marra 6.00
Regional Pleasure Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Spring Breeze Barren Creek Landing 10.00
Reserve Simon Says Jump Leann Smith 6.00
Regional Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Waystead Crystal Spring Kassidy Kohland 38.00
Reserve Check Me Out Sue Chambers 22.80

Class: 101 - MHSA Short Stirrup Equitation W-T (Sat)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Polson, Tater Tot 5.00
2 Charlotte Rankin Green, Real Appeal 3.00
3 Taylor Reid, Toy Box 2.00
4 Alana Smalls, Waystead Crystal Spring 1.00
5 Laila Neff, Bippity Boppity Blue 0.00
6 Caroline Rankin Green, Shark Attack 0.00
7 Ziva Carr, Toy Machine 0.00
8 Brenna Cranford, Check Me Out 0.00

Class: 102 - MHSA Short Stirrup Equitation W-T-C (Sat)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Polson, Tater Tot 5.00
2 Alana Smalls, Waystead Crystal Spring 3.00
3 Charlotte Rankin Green, Real Appeal 2.00
4 Ziva Carr, Toy Machine 0.00
5 Caroline Rankin Green, Shark Attack 0.00
6 Elizabeth Rankin Green, Splash Of Blue 0.00
7 Brenna Cranford, Check Me Out 0.00
8 Laila Neff, Bippity Boppity Blue 0.00

Class: 103 - MHSA Short Stirrup Equitation 18" O/F (Sat)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alana Smalls, Waystead Crystal Spring 5.00
2 Brenna Cranford, Check Me Out 3.00
3 Elizabeth Rankin Green, Splash Of Blue 2.00
4 Charlotte Rankin Green, Real Appeal 1.00
5 Laila Neff, Bippity Boppity Blue 0.00
6 Caroline Polson, Tater Tot 0.00
7 Taylor Reid, Toy Box 0.00
8 Caroline Rankin Green, Shark Attack 0.00

Class: 104 - MHSA Short Stirrup Hunter 18" O/F(Sat)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Waystead Crystal Spring, Alana Smalls 19.00
2 Check Me Out, Brenna Cranford 15.00
3 Bippity Boppity Blue, Laila Neff 13.00
4 Tater Tot, Caroline Polson 12.00
5 Toy Box, Taylor Reid 11.00
6 Shark Attack, Caroline Rankin Green 10.50
7 Splash Of Blue, Elizabeth Rankin-Green 10.00
8 Real Appeal, Charlotte Rankin Green 9.50

Class: 105 - MHSA Short Stirrup Hunter 18" O/F (Sat)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Check Me Out, Brenna Cranford 19.00
2 Splash Of Blue, Elizabeth Rankin-Green 15.00
3 Toy Box, Taylor Reid 13.00
4 Waystead Crystal Spring, Alana Smalls 12.00
5 Tater Tot, Caroline Polson 11.00
6 Shark Attack, Caroline Rankin Green 10.50
7 Bippity Boppity Blue, Laila Neff 10.00
8 Real Appeal, Charlotte Rankin Green 9.50

Class: 106 - MHSA Short Stirrup Hunter U/S (Sat)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shark Attack, Caroline Rankin Green 19.00
2 Waystead Crystal Spring, Alana Smalls 15.00
3 Toy Machine, Ziva Carr 13.00
4 Toy Box, Taylor Reid 12.00
5 Bippity Boppity Blue, Laila Neff 11.00
6 Check Me Out, Brenna Cranford 10.50
7 Tater Tot, Caroline Polson 10.00
8 Splash Of Blue, Elizabeth Rankin-Green 9.50

Class: 107 - MHSA Pleasure Pony U/Saddle(Sat)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spring Breeze, Delaney Bennett 5.00
2 Like A Fox, Anna Webster 0.00
3 What About Bob, Kaidence Wood 0.00
4 Farnley North Face, Julia Adams 0.00
5 Al Capony, Bailey Plass 0.00
6 Potomac Relly, Katie Jacobsen 0.00
7 A Rodent of Unusual Size, Libby Brown 0.00
8 Potomac Charlie, Julianana Langlois 0.00

Class: 108 - MHSA Pleasure Pony Park Mount (Sat)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spring Breeze, Delaney Bennett 5.00
2 Simon Says Jump, Ella Burghardt 3.00
3 Oakey Dokey Smokey, Moorea Phillips 2.00
4 Mon Petit Chou, Allison Vermillion 0.00
5 Wild Blue Yonder, Mary-Charlot McGrath 0.00
6 Farnley North Face, Julia Adams 0.00
7 Al Capony, Bailey Plass 0.00
8 Potomac Charlie, Julianana Langlois 0.00

Class: 109 - MHSA Pleasure Pony 2'0" O/F (Sat)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simon Says Jump, Ella Burghardt 5.00
2 Wild Blue Yonder, Mary-Charlot McGrath 3.00
3 Penelope, Adrianna Carr 0.00
4 Al Capony, Bailey Plass 1.00
5 A Rodent of Unusual Size, Libby Brown 0.00
6 Potomac Secret Keeper, Bram Halpert 0.00
7 Spring Breeze, Delaney Bennett 0.00
8 Sunstone, Delaney Wilson 0.00

Class: 110 - MHSA Low Pony Hunter 2'0" O/F (Sat)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oakey Dokey Smokey, Moorea Phillips 20.00
2 Potomac Relly, Katie Jacobsen 16.00
3 Spring Breeze, Delaney Bennett 14.00
4 Duck Duck Goose, Callie Mikeska 13.00
5 Potomac Secret Keeper, Bram Halpert 12.00
6 A Rodent of Unusual Size, Libby Brown 11.50
7 Wild Blue Yonder, Mary-Charlot McGrath 11.00
8 Golden Opportunity, Lea Herling 10.50

Class: 111 - MHSA Low Pony Hunter 2'0" O/F (Sat)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Opportunity, Lea Herling 20.00
2 A Rodent of Unusual Size, Libby Brown 16.00
3 Duck Duck Goose, Callie Mikeska 14.00
4 Spring Breeze, Delaney Bennett 13.00
5 Potomac Relly, Katie Jacobsen 12.00
6 Oakey Dokey Smokey, Moorea Phillips 11.50
7 Wild Blue Yonder, Mary-Charlot McGrath 11.00
8 Sunstone, Delaney Wilson 10.50

Class: 112 - MHSA Low Pony Hunter U/S (Sat)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oakey Dokey Smokey, Moorea Phillips 20.00
2 Duck Duck Goose, Callie Mikeska 16.00
3 A Rodent of Unusual Size, Libby Brown 14.00
4 Sunstone, Delaney Wilson 13.00
5 Golden Opportunity, Lea Herling 12.00
6 Potomac Secret Keeper, Bram Halpert 11.50
7 Wild Blue Yonder, Mary-Charlot McGrath 11.00
8 Potomac Relly, Katie Jacobsen 10.50

Class: 113 - MHSA Children's Pony Medal 2'0"-2'6" (Sat)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Rodbell, Orchard Hill's Jaded 18.00
2 Ella Burghardt, Simon Says Jump 14.00
3 Bailey Plass, Ring Around The Rosie 12.00
4 Maddy Wilson, Ranger Rick 10.00
5 Cameron Gill, Mr. Colt T Colt 9.00
6 Ashby Watts, Severn Loveamiracle 8.50

Class: 114 - MHSA Sm-Med Pony Hunter 2'0" O/F(Sat)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penelope, Adrianna Carr 0.00
2 Everblue, Lea Herling 15.00
3 Ranger Rick, Maddy Wilson 13.00
4 Willowbend's Risky Business, Elizabeth Lewis 0.00
5 Ring Around The Rosie, Bailey Plass 11.00
6 Annabelle Blue, Piper Sims 10.50
7 Severn Loveamiracle, Ashby Watts 10.00
8 Color Me Happy, Zoey Chambers 9.50

Class: 115 - MHSA Sm-Med Pony Hunter 2'0" O/F (Sat)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ranger Rick, Maddy Wilson 19.00
2 Color Me Happy, Zoey Chambers 15.00
3 Ring Around The Rosie, Bailey Plass 13.00
4 Severn Loveamiracle, Ashby Watts 12.00
5 Annabelle Blue, Piper Sims 11.00
6 Penelope, Adrianna Carr 0.00
7 Willowbend's Risky Business, Elizabeth Lewis 0.00
8 Miss Steal Magnolia, Madison Vermillion 9.50

Class: 116 - MHSA Sm-Med Pony Hunter U/S (Sat)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Color Me Happy, Zoey Chambers 19.00
2 Ranger Rick, Maddy Wilson 15.00
3 Everblue, Lea Herling 13.00
4 Penelope, Adrianna Carr 0.00
5 Ring Around The Rosie, Bailey Plass 11.00
6 Annabelle Blue, Piper Sims 10.50
7 Severn Loveamiracle, Ashby Watts 10.00
8 Willowbend's Risky Business, Elizabeth Lewis 0.00

Class: 117 - MHSA Large Pony Hunter 2'6" O/F (Sat)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hill's Jaded, Lauren Rodbell 13.00
2 Simon Says Jump, Ella Burghardt 9.00
3 Mr. Colt T Colt, Cameron Gill 7.00

Class: 118 - MHSA Large Pony Hunter 2'6" O/F(Sat)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hill's Jaded, Lauren Rodbell 13.00
2 Simon Says Jump, Ella Burghardt 9.00
3 Mr. Colt T Colt, Cameron Gill 7.00

Class: 119 - MHSA Large Pony Hunter U/S (Sat)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simon Says Jump, Ella Burghardt 13.00
2 Orchard Hill's Jaded, Lauren Rodbell 9.00
3 Mr. Colt T Colt, Cameron Gill 7.00

Class: 120 - MHSA Low Children's Hunter 2'6" O/F (Sat)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Now N Then, Kate Lachance 10.00
2 Conversation Peace, Lilly Paquette 17.00
3 Clooney 11, Genna Kerlin 4.00
4 Pinstripe, Riley McLaughlin 14.00
5 Flourish, Madilyn Wynn 13.00
6 Senior Executive, Olivia Ryan 12.50
7 Oddball, Regan Norton 12.00
8 Whomping Willow, Peyton Lacki 11.50

Class: 121 - MHSA Low Children's Hunter 2'6" O/F (Sat)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Conversation Peace, Lilly Paquette 21.00
2 Whomping Willow, Peyton Lacki 17.00
3 Complement, Lucia Bellafiore 4.00
4 Oddball, Regan Norton 14.00
5 Happy, Lainie Mikeska 13.00
6 Senior Executive, Olivia Ryan 12.50
7 Pinstripe, Riley McLaughlin 12.00
8 Downtown Charlie Brown, Sarah Weaver 11.50

Class: 122 - MHSA Low Children's Hunter U/S (Sat)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flourish, Madilyn Wynn 21.00
2 Conversation Peace, Lilly Paquette 17.00
3 Whomping Willow, Peyton Lacki 15.00
4 Pinstripe, Riley McLaughlin 14.00
5 Oddball, Regan Norton 13.00
6 Senior Executive, Olivia Ryan 12.50
7 Complement, Lucia Bellafiore 0.00

Class: 123 - MHSA Low Children's Medal 2'6" (Sat)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genna Kerlin, Clooney 11 10.00
2 Kate Lachance, Now N Then 6.00
3 Riley McLaughlin, Pinstripe 4.00
4 Olivia Ryan, Senior Executive 0.00
5 Lainie Mikeska, Happy 1.00
6 Madilyn Wynn, Flourish 0.50

Class: 124 - MHSA Low Adult Amateur Medal 2'6" (Sat)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zabelle van Dam, Humbolt Street 10.00
2 Lauren van Dam, Dancin On My Own 6.00
3 Catherine Tarcu, Monroe Doctrine 4.00

Class: 125 - MHSA Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6" O/F (Sat)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monroe Doctrine, Catherine Tarcu 15.00
2 Humbolt Street, Zabelle van Dam 11.00
3 Dancin On My Own, Lauren van Dam 9.00
4 Dr. Finnegan, Clancy Ehnat 0.00
5 Mistaken Identity CCF, Victoria Hanbury 7.00

Class: 126 - MHSA Low Adult Amateur Hunter 2'6" O/F (Sat)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dancin On My Own, Lauren van Dam 15.00
2 Monroe Doctrine, Catherine Tarcu 11.00
3 Humbolt Street, Zabelle van Dam 9.00
4 Dr. Finnegan, Clancy Ehnat 0.00
5 Mistaken Identity CCF, Victoria Hanbury 7.00

Class: 127 - MHSA Low Adult Amateur Hunter U/S (Sat)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dancin On My Own, Lauren van Dam 15.00
2 Humbolt Street, Zabelle van Dam 11.00
3 Monroe Doctrine, Catherine Tarcu 9.00
4 Dr. Finnegan, Clancy Ehnat 0.00
5 Mistaken Identity CCF, Victoria Hanbury 7.00
6 HTR Vandenberg, Frankie Gale 0.00

Class: 132 - MHSA Gittings Horsemanship 3'0" (Sat)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis Kinney, Flying Punch 5.00
2 Lilly Paquette, Conversation Peace 3.00
3 Danielle Auth, Prince Of Ocala 2.00
4 Sophia Pow, Quinto Car 1.00
5 Mackenzie Bingham, Louis Vuitton 0.00
6 Abby Talcott, Berts BeeĀ?s 0.00

Class: 133 - MHSA Children's Hunter 3'0" O/F (Sat)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Of Ocala, Danielle Auth 17.00
2 Louis Vuitton, Mackenzie Bingham 13.00
3 Quinto Car, Sophia Pow 11.00
4 Bert's Bee, Abby Talcott 10.00

Class: 134 - MHSA Children's Hunter 3'0" O/F (Sat)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bert's Bee, Abby Talcott 17.00
2 Louis Vuitton, Mackenzie Bingham 13.00
3 Quinto Car, Sophia Pow 11.00
4 Prince Of Ocala, Danielle Auth 10.00
5 Riviera, Maya Cosgrove 9.00

Class: 135 - MHSA Children's Hunter U/S (Sat)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bert's Bee, Abby Talcott 17.00
2 Louis Vuitton, Mackenzie Bingham 13.00
3 Prince Of Ocala, Danielle Auth 11.00
4 Riviera, Maya Cosgrove 10.00
5 Quinto Car, Sophia Pow 9.00

Class: 201 - MHSA Low Hunter 2'6"-2'9" O/F (Sat)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BeTempted, Renee Kidd 23.00
2 Jukebox, Megan Sullivan 19.00
3 Simply Fancy, Megan Sullivan 17.00
4 Aspen Street, Bonnie J Darcey 16.00
5 Davy Crockett, Michelle E. Cable 0.00
6 Whomping Willow, Peyton Lacki 14.50
7 Hillside Avenue, Kelsi Peterson 14.00
8 Lil E, Naomi Rice 0.00

Class: 202 - MHSA Low Hunter 2'6"-2'9" O/F (Sat)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BeTempted, Renee Kidd 23.00
2 Jukebox, Megan Sullivan 19.00
3 Simply Fancy, Megan Sullivan 17.00
4 Trade Secret, Addisyn Merrill 16.00
5 Aspen Street, Bonnie J Darcey 15.00
6 Davy Crockett, Michelle E. Cable 0.00
7 Hudson Street, Jill Randles 14.00
8 Le Freak, Samantha J. Lewis 0.00

Class: 203 - MHSA Low Hunter U/S (Sat)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BeTempted, Renee Kidd 23.00
2 Aspen Street, Bonnie J Darcey 19.00
3 Trade Secret, Addisyn Merrill 17.00
4 Bert's Bee, Abby Talcott 16.00
5 Davy Crockett, Michelle E. Cable 0.00
6 Balderdash, Claire F. Walls 0.00
7 Darlington Road, Lynn Russell 14.00
8 Jukebox, Megan Sullivan 13.50

Class: 204 - MHSA Thoroughbred Hunter 2'6"-2'9" O/F (Sat)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Ops, Cara Mclean 21.00
2 Trade Secret, Addisyn Merrill 17.00
3 Flying Punch, Alexis Kinney 15.00
4 Imperial Rule, Renee Kidd 14.00
5 Prince Of Ocala, Kaitlyn Hanlon 13.00
6 Riviera, Maya Cosgrove 12.50
7 Silberado, Kaitlyn Hanlon 12.00
8 Express Jet, Julia Hampton 0.00

Class: 205 - MHSA Thoroughbred Hunter 2'6"-2'9" O/F (Sat)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Darcy, Renee Kidd 21.00
2 Imperial Rule, Renee Kidd 17.00
3 Flying Punch, Alexis Kinney 15.00
4 Black Ops, Cara Mclean 14.00
5 Trade Secret, Addisyn Merrill 13.00
6 Prince Of Ocala, Kaitlyn Hanlon 12.50
7 J.R. Button, Ashley Burnett 0.00
8 Riviera, Maya Cosgrove 11.50

Class: 206 - MHSA Thoroughbred Hunter U/S (Sat)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trade Secret, Addisyn Merrill 21.00
2 Mr. Darcy, Renee Kidd 17.00
3 Black Ops, Cara Mclean 15.00
4 Darlington Road, Lynn Russell 14.00
5 Imperial Rule, Renee Kidd 13.00
6 Express Jet, Julia Hampton 0.00
7 Flying Punch, Alexis Kinney 12.00
8 Prince Of Ocala, Kaitlyn Hanlon 11.50

Class: 207 - MHSA Working Hunter 3'0"-3'3" O/F (Sat)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tempted, Renee Kidd 16.00
2 BeTempted, Renee Kidd 12.00
3 Dancin On My Own, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey 10.00
4 Jukebox, Megan Sullivan 9.00

Class: 208 - MHSA Working Hunter 3'0"-3'3" O/F (Sat)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tempted, Renee Kidd 16.00
2 BeTempted, Renee Kidd 12.00
3 Dancin On My Own, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey 10.00
4 Jukebox, Megan Sullivan 9.00
5 Stow Away, Mimi Shapiro 8.00

Class: 209 - MHSA Working Hunter U/S (Sat)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tempted, Renee Kidd 16.00
2 Jukebox, Megan Sullivan 12.00
3 Dancin On My Own, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey 10.00
4 Stow Away, Mimi Shapiro 9.00
5 BeTempted, Renee Kidd 8.00

Class: 216 - MHSA Pleasure Horse U/S (Sat)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flourish, Madilyn Wynn 5.00
2 Lily Pulitzar, Jenna Ward 3.00
3 Wayfare, Chloe A. Tyler 2.00
4 Rosalind, Kaylee Garrido 1.00
5 Okalani, Melissa Donaldson 0.00
6 Reveille, Kailey Waxman 0.00
7 Solve the Puzzle, Morgan Wallace 0.00
8 One for All, Ella Muschlitz 0.00

Class: 217 - MHSA Pleasure Horse Park Mount (Sat)    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wayfare, Chloe A. Tyler 5.00
2 Flourish, Madilyn Wynn 3.00
3 Bo Duke, Reese Albany 2.00
4 Potomac Geronimo, Madeline Kern 0.00
5 Rosalind, Kaylee Garrido 0.00
6 Romeo Rockette, Laura Puente 0.00
7 One for All, Ella Muschlitz 0.00
8 Solve the Puzzle, Morgan Wallace 0.00

Class: 218 - MHSA Pleasure Horse 2'0" O/F (Sat)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One for All, Ella Muschlitz 0.00
2 Rosalind, Kaylee Garrido 3.00
3 Wayfare, Chloe A. Tyler 2.00
4 Flourish, Madilyn Wynn 1.00
5 Solve the Puzzle, Morgan Wallace 0.00
6 Romeo Rockette, Laura Puente 0.00
7 Reveille, Kailey Waxman 0.00
8 This Bud's For You, Brianna Partridge 0.00

Class: 316 - MHSA Open Jumpers 2'6" Time First Jump Off (Sat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vicktoria, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey 19.00
2 CJ's Pride, Allison Ridgell 0.00
3 Just Jack, Alexandria Herber 13.00
4 A Rodent of Unusual Size, Zoe Duvall 12.00
5 Deputy Pearl, Caroline E. Shoults 0.00
6 Rangeley Rocks, Judy Muller 10.50
7 It Must Be Magic, Sasha Hill 0.00
8 HD Bliss, Samantha Dobbins 0.00

Class: 317 - MHSA Open Jumpers 2'6" Time First Round (Sat)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 It Must Be Magic, Sasha Hill 0.00
2 Vicktoria, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey 15.00
3 Deputy Pearl, Caroline E. Shoults 0.00
4 Just Jack, Alexandria Herber 12.00
5 Gabriel's Grand, Grace Marie Rorke 11.00
6 A Rodent of Unusual Size, Zoe Duvall 10.50
7 CJ's Pride, Allison Ridgell 0.00
8 Rangeley Rocks, Judy Muller 0.00

Class: 322 - MHSA Child/Adult Jumpers 3' Time First Jump Off     Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stars of Blue, Courtney Morton 14.00
2 Coachman's Cognac, Caroline Fetterolf 10.00
3 It Must Be Magic, Sasha Hill 0.00
4 Class Act, Cheyenne Eller 7.00

Class: 323 - MHSA Child/Adult Jumpers 3' Time First Round (Sa    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stars of Blue, Courtney Morton 14.00
2 It Must Be Magic, Sasha Hill 0.00
3 Coachman's Cognac, Caroline Fetterolf 8.00
4 Class Act, Cheyenne Eller 7.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top