Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Louis Vuitton | Mackenzie Bingham | 30.00 | |
Reserve | Riviera | Maya Cosgrove | 18.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Simply Fancy | Donna Sullivan | 0.00 | |
Reserve | Darlington Road | Lynn Russell | 15.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Salmon Run | Kaitlyn DeNinno | 48.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Dancin On My Own | Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey | 44.00 | |
Reserve | Little Star | Meadowbrook Stables | 26.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Color Me Happy | Ashley Garrido | 42.00 | |
Reserve | Scottish Bag of Trix | John Robert Lindsley | 25.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Magic Rain | Kaylee Garrido | 32.00 | |
Reserve | Simon Says Jump | Leann Smith | 19.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Moonlight McDreamy | Kaylee Garrido | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Wild Blue Yonder | Mary-Charlot McGrath | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | BeTempted | Mary Beth Lanza | 58.00 | |
Reserve | Hillside Avenue | Jenness Steele | 34.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Black Ops | Cara Mclean | 34.00 | |
Reserve | BeTempted | Mary Beth Lanza | 20.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Imperial Rule | Marie Parish | 48.00 | |
Reserve | Mr. Darcy | Renee Kidd | 28.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Legacy | Caitlyn Hoen | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Flourish | Madilyn Wynn | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Molly | Sue Chambers | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Toy Machine | Lauren Hale | 0.00 | |
Reserve | Waystead Crystal Spring | Kassidy Kohland | 22.80 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ziva Carr, Toy Machine | 0.00 | |
2 | Collins Hayes, Lucky | 0.00 | |
3 | Sanaa Chappelle, Severn Filigree | 2.00 | |
4 | Clara Collins-Ellingsworth, Pretty Please Pippa | 1.00 | |
5 | Nyla Wilber, Edgar Allen Pony | 0.00 | |
6 | Alana Smalls, Waystead Crystal Spring | 0.00 | |
7 | Caroline Polson, Tater Tot | 0.00 | |
8 | Brenna Cranford, Check Me Out | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Caroline Polson, Tater Tot | 5.00 | |
2 | Sanaa Chappelle, Severn Filigree | 3.00 | |
3 | Brenna Cranford, Check Me Out | 2.00 | |
4 | Ziva Carr, Toy Machine | 0.00 | |
5 | Taylor Reid, Toy Box | 0.00 | |
6 | Alana Smalls, Waystead Crystal Spring | 0.00 | |
7 | Olivia Caton, Maybelline | 0.00 | |
8 | Collins Hayes, Lucky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brenna Cranford, Check Me Out | 5.00 | |
2 | Alana Smalls, Waystead Crystal Spring | 3.00 | |
3 | Collins Hayes, Lucky | 0.00 | |
4 | Caroline Polson, Tater Tot | 1.00 | |
5 | Olivia Caton, Maybelline | 0.00 | |
6 | Taylor Reid, Toy Box | 0.00 | |
7 | Sanaa Chappelle, Severn Filigree | 0.00 | |
8 | Ziva Carr, Toy Machine | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Waystead Crystal Spring, Alana Smalls | 19.00 | |
2 | Toy Machine, Ziva Carr | 0.00 | |
3 | Check Me Out, Brenna Cranford | 13.00 | |
4 | Toy Box, Taylor Reid | 12.00 | |
5 | Tater Tot, Caroline Polson | 11.00 | |
6 | Maybelline, Olivia Caton | 0.00 | |
7 | Lucky, Collins Hayes | 0.00 | |
8 | Pretty Please Pippa, Clara Collins-Ellingsworth | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Toy Machine, Ziva Carr | 0.00 | |
2 | Check Me Out, Brenna Cranford | 15.00 | |
3 | Toy Box, Taylor Reid | 13.00 | |
4 | Tater Tot, Caroline Polson | 12.00 | |
5 | Lucky, Collins Hayes | 0.00 | |
6 | Maybelline, Olivia Caton | 0.00 | |
7 | Severn Filigree, Sanaa Chappelle | 10.00 | |
8 | Waystead Crystal Spring, Alana Smalls | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Toy Machine, Ziva Carr | 0.00 | |
2 | Severn Filigree, Sanaa Chappelle | 15.00 | |
3 | Toy Box, Taylor Reid | 13.00 | |
4 | Waystead Crystal Spring, Alana Smalls | 12.00 | |
5 | Pretty Please Pippa, Clara Collins-Ellingsworth | 11.00 | |
6 | Tater Tot, Caroline Polson | 10.50 | |
7 | Maybelline, Olivia Caton | 0.00 | |
8 | Lucky, Collins Hayes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Molly, Zoey Chambers | 5.00 | |
2 | Spring Breeze, Delaney Bennett | 3.00 | |
3 | Wild Blue Yonder, Mary-Charlot McGrath | 2.00 | |
4 | Snap Shot, Mila Lieberman | 1.00 | |
5 | Penelope, Mia Plakos | 0.00 | |
6 | Hopewell, Sarah Mlynarczyk | 0.00 | |
7 | A Rodent of Unusual Size, Libby Brown | 0.00 | |
8 | Simon Says Jump, Ella Burghardt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Molly, Zoey Chambers | 5.00 | |
2 | Hopewell, Sarah Mlynarczyk | 0.00 | |
3 | Wild Blue Yonder, Mary-Charlot McGrath | 2.00 | |
4 | Penelope, Mia Plakos | 0.00 | |
5 | Spring Breeze, Delaney Bennett | 0.00 | |
6 | Dun Paintin', Audrey Blocher | 0.00 | |
7 | A Rodent of Unusual Size, Libby Brown | 0.00 | |
8 | Snap Shot, Mila Lieberman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Molly, Zoey Chambers | 5.00 | |
2 | Penelope, Mia Plakos | 0.00 | |
3 | All That Tazz, Ellie Thomas | 2.00 | |
4 | Reynards Round of Applause, Helena McAllister | 0.00 | |
5 | Spring Breeze, Delaney Bennett | 0.00 | |
6 | Sassafras, Daly Wargo | 0.00 | |
7 | Moonlight McDreamy, Adrianna Carr | 0.00 | |
8 | Ring Around The Rosie, Bailey Plass | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Moonlight McDreamy, Adrianna Carr | 20.00 | |
2 | Wild Blue Yonder, Mary-Charlot McGrath | 16.00 | |
3 | Spring Breeze, Delaney Bennett | 14.00 | |
4 | Alway's Lucky, Gabby Malone | 0.00 | |
5 | All That Tazz, Ellie Thomas | 12.00 | |
6 | Blue Melody, Sadie Swift | 11.50 | |
7 | Sassafras, Daly Wargo | 0.00 | |
8 | A Rodent of Unusual Size, Libby Brown | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Moonlight McDreamy, Adrianna Carr | 20.00 | |
2 | Hopewell, Sarah Mlynarczyk | 0.00 | |
3 | Alway's Lucky, Gabby Malone | 0.00 | |
4 | All Eyes On Me, Cora McClanahan | 13.00 | |
5 | Spring Breeze, Delaney Bennett | 12.00 | |
6 | Wild Blue Yonder, Mary-Charlot McGrath | 11.50 | |
7 | Blue Melody, Sadie Swift | 11.00 | |
8 | All That Tazz, Ellie Thomas | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wild Blue Yonder, Mary-Charlot McGrath | 20.00 | |
2 | Hopewell, Sarah Mlynarczyk | 0.00 | |
3 | Alway's Lucky, Gabby Malone | 0.00 | |
4 | Moonlight McDreamy, Adrianna Carr | 13.00 | |
5 | All Eyes On Me, Cora McClanahan | 12.00 | |
6 | Spring Breeze, Delaney Bennett | 11.50 | |
7 | A Rodent of Unusual Size, Libby Brown | 0.00 | |
8 | All That Tazz, Ellie Thomas | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaylee Garrido, Magic Rain | 23.00 | |
2 | Alex Musser, Practical Magic | 19.00 | |
3 | Audrey Blocher, Dun Paintin' | 0.00 | |
4 | Ella Burghardt, Simon Says Jump | 15.00 | |
5 | Lauren Rodbell, Orchard Hill's Jaded | 14.00 | |
6 | Maddy Wilson, Ranger Rick | 13.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Color Me Happy, Ashley Garrido | 21.00 | |
2 | Scottish Bag of Trix, Sadie Swift | 17.00 | |
3 | Annabelle Blue, Piper Sims | 15.00 | |
4 | Severn Loveamiracle, Ashby Watts | 14.00 | |
5 | Ranger Rick, Maddy Wilson | 13.00 | |
6 | Farnley Black Eye Susan, Subira Kibali | 0.00 | |
7 | Penelope, Mia Plakos | 0.00 | |
8 | Ring Around The Rosie, Bailey Plass | 11.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Color Me Happy, Ashley Garrido | 21.00 | |
2 | Practical Magic, Alex Musser | 0.00 | |
3 | Scottish Bag of Trix, Sadie Swift | 15.00 | |
4 | Ranger Rick, Maddy Wilson | 14.00 | |
5 | Face Time, Jane Howard | 13.00 | |
6 | Annabelle Blue, Piper Sims | 12.50 | |
7 | King of the North, Julia Adams | 0.00 | |
8 | Farnley Black Eye Susan, Subira Kibali | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Color Me Happy, Ashley Garrido | 21.00 | |
2 | Face Time, Jane Howard | 17.00 | |
3 | Ranger Rick, Maddy Wilson | 15.00 | |
4 | Penelope, Mia Plakos | 0.00 | |
5 | Ring Around The Rosie, Bailey Plass | 13.00 | |
6 | Annabelle Blue, Piper Sims | 12.50 | |
7 | Practical Magic, Alex Musser | 0.00 | |
8 | Farnley Black Eye Susan, Subira Kibali | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Magic Rain, Kaylee Garrido | 16.00 | |
2 | Simon Says Jump, Ella Burghardt | 12.00 | |
3 | Orchard Hill's Jaded, Lauren Rodbell | 10.00 | |
4 | Dun Paintin', Audrey Blocher | 9.00 | |
5 | Mr. Colt T Colt, Cameron Gill | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Magic Rain, Kaylee Garrido | 16.00 | |
2 | Orchard Hill's Jaded, Lauren Rodbell | 12.00 | |
3 | Mr. Colt T Colt, Cameron Gill | 10.00 | |
4 | Simon Says Jump, Ella Burghardt | 9.00 | |
5 | Dun Paintin', Audrey Blocher | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Magic Rain, Kaylee Garrido | 16.00 | |
2 | Simon Says Jump, Ella Burghardt | 12.00 | |
3 | Orchard Hill's Jaded, Lauren Rodbell | 10.00 | |
4 | Mr. Colt T Colt, Cameron Gill | 9.00 | |
5 | Dun Paintin', Audrey Blocher | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Casalina, Susanna L. Hardee | 0.00 | |
2 | Diamante, Daisy Ballantine | 0.00 | |
3 | High on Acadia, Alina Sweeney | 0.00 | |
4 | Conversation Peace, Lilly Paquette | 17.00 | |
5 | Salmon Run, Kaitlyn DeNinno | 16.00 | |
6 | Pinstripe, Riley McLaughlin | 15.50 | |
7 | Stylin Without It, Madison Clayton | 15.00 | |
8 | Spencer, Olivia Ryan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Salmon Run, Kaitlyn DeNinno | 24.00 | |
2 | Anchors Ahead, Catherine Sis | 20.00 | |
3 | Lawita, Elizabeth Crane | 0.00 | |
4 | High on Acadia, Alina Sweeney | 0.00 | |
5 | Diamante, Daisy Ballantine | 0.00 | |
6 | Stylin Without It, Madison Clayton | 15.50 | |
7 | Stow Away, Mimi Shapiro | 15.00 | |
8 | Spencer, Olivia Ryan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lawita, Elizabeth Crane | 0.00 | |
2 | Diamante, Daisy Ballantine | 0.00 | |
3 | Casalina, Susanna L. Hardee | 0.00 | |
4 | Oddball, Regan Norton | 2.00 | |
5 | Salmon Run, Kaitlyn DeNinno | 16.00 | |
6 | Conversation Peace, Lilly Paquette | 15.50 | |
7 | Stylin Without It, Madison Clayton | 15.00 | |
8 | Spencer, Olivia Ryan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaitlyn DeNinno, Salmon Run | 10.00 | |
2 | Eleni Kangas, Massive Drama | 6.00 | |
3 | Elizabeth Crane, Lawita | 0.00 | |
4 | Catherine Sis, Anchors Ahead | 2.00 | |
5 | Daisy Ballantine, Diamante | 0.00 | |
6 | Mimi Shapiro, Stow Away | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harper Finley, Timeflies | 0.00 | |
2 | Jesse Martin, Little Star | 6.00 | |
3 | Catherine Tarcu, Monroe Doctrine | 4.00 | |
4 | Martha McCurdy, Discotec | 2.00 | |
5 | Lindsay Goldworm, Buster | 1.00 | |
6 | Skye Stansbury, Dashing in Blue | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dancin On My Own, Lauren van Dam | 22.00 | |
2 | Dashing in Blue, Skye Stansbury | 18.00 | |
3 | Monroe Doctrine, Catherine Tarcu | 16.00 | |
4 | Califernia, Sophie Luna Blondel | 0.00 | |
5 | Buster, Lindsay Goldworm | 14.00 | |
6 | Timeflies, Harper Finley | 0.00 | |
7 | Mistaken Identity CCF, Victoria Hanbury | 13.00 | |
8 | Discotec, Martha McCurdy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Little Star, Jesse Martin | 22.00 | |
2 | Heavenly, Tyler Raftery | 0.00 | |
3 | Monroe Doctrine, Catherine Tarcu | 16.00 | |
4 | Dashing in Blue, Skye Stansbury | 15.00 | |
5 | Timeflies, Harper Finley | 0.00 | |
6 | Dancin On My Own, Lauren van Dam | 13.50 | |
7 | Discotec, Martha McCurdy | 0.00 | |
8 | Pembrook Mr Fox, Tyler Raftery | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Timeflies, Harper Finley | 0.00 | |
2 | Discotec, Martha McCurdy | 6.00 | |
3 | Dancin On My Own, Lauren van Dam | 16.00 | |
4 | Little Star, Jesse Martin | 15.00 | |
5 | Monroe Doctrine, Catherine Tarcu | 14.00 | |
6 | Dashing in Blue, Skye Stansbury | 13.50 | |
7 | Pembrook Mr Fox, Tyler Raftery | 0.00 | |
8 | Barnaby Van Oterhof, Kathleen Legg Chanda | 12.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louis Vuitton, Mackenzie Bingham | 15.00 | |
2 | Storm Diva, Freya Andrews | 11.00 | |
3 | Prince Of Ocala, Danielle Auth | 9.00 | |
4 | Quinto Car, Sophia Pow | 8.00 | |
5 | Riviera, Maya Cosgrove | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Riviera, Maya Cosgrove | 15.00 | |
2 | Prince Of Ocala, Danielle Auth | 11.00 | |
3 | Storm Diva, Freya Andrews | 9.00 | |
4 | Quinto Car, Sophia Pow | 8.00 | |
5 | Louis Vuitton, Mackenzie Bingham | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louis Vuitton, Mackenzie Bingham | 15.00 | |
2 | Prince Of Ocala, Danielle Auth | 11.00 | |
3 | Riviera, Maya Cosgrove | 9.00 | |
4 | Quinto Car, Sophia Pow | 8.00 | |
5 | Storm Diva, Freya Andrews | 7.00 | |
6 | Warrior Jonesy, Jordan McCrae | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Casalina, Susanna L. Hardee | 0.00 | |
2 | Hillside Avenue, Kelsi Peterson | 25.00 | |
3 | Simply Fancy, Megan Sullivan | 23.00 | |
4 | Hudson Street, Jill Randles | 22.00 | |
5 | Aspen Street, Bonnie J Darcey | 21.00 | |
6 | Facetime, Kari Renahan | 0.00 | |
7 | BeTempted, Renee Kidd | 20.00 | |
8 | Diamante, Daisy Ballantine | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BeTempted, Renee Kidd | 29.00 | |
2 | Simply Fancy, Megan Sullivan | 25.00 | |
3 | Diamante, Daisy Ballantine | 0.00 | |
4 | Knoddingham Bay, Carrie Hyde-Michaels | 22.00 | |
5 | Aspen Street, Bonnie J Darcey | 21.00 | |
6 | Silberado, Kaitlyn Hanlon | 20.50 | |
7 | Casalina, Susanna L. Hardee | 0.00 | |
8 | Rocket Roxanne, Ashley Edwards | 19.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BeTempted, Renee Kidd | 29.00 | |
2 | Hillside Avenue, Kelsi Peterson | 25.00 | |
3 | Aspen Street, Bonnie J Darcey | 23.00 | |
4 | Outlander, Gabriella Conte | 0.00 | |
5 | Jukebox, Megan Sullivan | 21.00 | |
6 | Heavenly, Tyler Raftery | 0.00 | |
7 | Diamante, Daisy Ballantine | 0.00 | |
8 | Hudson Street, Jill Randles | 19.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Imperial Rule, Renee Kidd | 24.00 | |
2 | Mr. Darcy, Renee Kidd | 20.00 | |
3 | Knoddingham Bay, Carrie Hyde-Michaels | 18.00 | |
4 | NothingButFire, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey | 0.00 | |
5 | Prince Of Ocala, Kaitlyn Hanlon | 16.00 | |
6 | Rocket Roxanne, Ashley Edwards | 15.50 | |
7 | Darlington Road, Lynn Russell | 15.00 | |
8 | Massive Drama, Eleni Kangas | 14.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Imperial Rule, Renee Kidd | 24.00 | |
2 | Knoddingham Bay, Carrie Hyde-Michaels | 20.00 | |
3 | Mr. Darcy, Renee Kidd | 18.00 | |
4 | Silberado, Kaitlyn Hanlon | 17.00 | |
5 | Black Ops, Cara Mclean | 16.00 | |
6 | NothingButFire, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey | 0.00 | |
7 | Massive Drama, Eleni Kangas | 15.00 | |
8 | Rocket Roxanne, Ashley Edwards | 14.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Darlington Road, Lynn Russell | 24.00 | |
2 | Black Ops, Cara Mclean | 20.00 | |
3 | Imperial Rule, Renee Kidd | 18.00 | |
4 | Mr. Darcy, Renee Kidd | 17.00 | |
5 | Chess Moves, Brooke Duke | 16.00 | |
6 | Prince Of Ocala, Danielle Auth | 15.50 | |
7 | Rocket Roxanne, Ashley Edwards | 15.00 | |
8 | Silberado, Kaitlyn Hanlon | 14.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Black Ops, Cara Mclean | 17.00 | |
2 | Jukebox, Megan Sullivan | 13.00 | |
3 | NothingButFire, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey | 0.00 | |
4 | Poker Van De Plataan, Olivia Brown | 0.00 | |
5 | BeTempted, Renee Kidd | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BeTempted, Renee Kidd | 17.00 | |
2 | Black Ops, Cara Mclean | 13.00 | |
3 | Jukebox, Megan Sullivan | 11.00 | |
4 | NothingButFire, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey | 0.00 | |
5 | Poker Van De Plataan, Olivia Brown | 0.00 | |
6 | Aspen, Kimbreley Hill | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BeTempted, Renee Kidd | 17.00 | |
2 | Black Ops, Cara Mclean | 13.00 | |
3 | Jukebox, Megan Sullivan | 11.00 | |
4 | Aspen, Kimbreley Hill | 10.00 | |
5 | Poker Van De Plataan, Olivia Brown | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Legacy, Ella McGlashan | 5.00 | |
2 | Reveille, Kailey Waxman | 0.00 | |
3 | Magners SCF, Melissa Metcalfe | 0.00 | |
4 | Best Buddy, Savannah Prout | 1.00 | |
5 | This Bud's For You, Brianna Partridge | 0.00 | |
6 | Flourish, Madilyn Wynn | 0.00 | |
7 | Bo Duke, Reese Albany | 0.00 | |
8 | Wayfare, Chloe A. Tyler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Legacy, Ella McGlashan | 5.00 | |
2 | Sound of Success, Kara Knott | 3.00 | |
3 | Galan, Summer Chestnut | 2.00 | |
4 | This Bud's For You, Brianna Partridge | 1.00 | |
5 | Reveille, Kailey Waxman | 0.00 | |
6 | Best Buddy, Savannah Prout | 0.00 | |
7 | One for All, Ella Muschlitz | 0.00 | |
8 | Magners SCF, Melissa Metcalfe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Legacy, Ella McGlashan | 5.00 | |
2 | Flourish, Madilyn Wynn | 3.00 | |
3 | One for All, Ella Muschlitz | 0.00 | |
4 | Romeo Rockette, Laura Puente | 1.00 | |
5 | Missouri, Jesse Smith | 0.00 | |
6 | Stylin Without It, Megan Brown | 0.00 | |
7 | Reveille, Kailey Waxman | 0.00 | |
8 | Express Jet, Julia Hampton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vicktoria, Terry West | 25.00 | |
2 | It Must Be Magic, Lawrence Fowler | 0.00 | |
3 | City Kitty, Eve McMahon | 0.00 | |
4 | Rangeley Rocks, Judy Muller | 18.00 | |
5 | Tinka's Legacy, Camilla Andersen | 0.00 | |
6 | Dillon, Kimberly Knackstead | 16.50 | |
7 | Blueprint, Sedona Bell | 16.00 | |
8 | Jaguar, Tara McLaughlin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | It Must Be Magic, Lawrence Fowler | 0.00 | |
2 | Vicktoria, Terry West | 21.00 | |
3 | Imagine Dragons, Taylor Howard | 0.00 | |
4 | Rangeley Rocks, Judy Muller | 18.00 | |
5 | Jaguar, Tara McLaughlin | 17.00 | |
6 | A Rodent of Unusual Size, Zoe Duvall | 0.00 | |
7 | Dillon, Kimberly Knackstead | 16.00 | |
8 | Blueprint, Sedona Bell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stars of Blue, Courtney Morton | 18.00 | |
2 | High Heels, Caroline Andersen | 0.00 | |
3 | Kacia Nora of the Lowlands Z, Catherine D. MacGlashan | 0.00 | |
4 | It Must Be Magic, Sasha Hill | 0.00 | |
5 | Loughnatousa Trixie, Teresa Martinoli | 0.00 | |
6 | Coachman's Cognac, Caroline Fetterolf | 9.50 | |
7 | Tinka's Legacy, Camilla Andersen | 0.00 | |
8 | Gabriel's Grand, Grace Marie Rorke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stars of Blue, Courtney Morton | 18.00 | |
2 | Gabriel's Grand, Grace Marie Rorke | 14.00 | |
3 | High Heels, Caroline Andersen | 0.00 | |
4 | It Must Be Magic, Sasha Hill | 0.00 | |
5 | Loughnatousa Trixie, Teresa Martinoli | 0.00 |