Lexington Country Horse Show II

Virginia Horse Center

February 5 - 7, 2021


Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Leon Payton Flanders 42.00
Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Blue Note Caroline Gilmer 66.00
Large Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Blue Note Caroline Gilmer 66.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Small/Medium Childrens Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Childrens Hunter-Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Czolitude Kelly Baumgart 0.00
3'6" Amateur Owner Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion That'll Do Alan Lohman 68.00
Adult Amateur-Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Superlative Grace Anne Owens 80.00
Reserve Sock Hop Lori Ohannessian 48.00
Adult Amateur-Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Chestertown Janet Lambert 76.00
Green Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Superlative Grace Anne Owens 68.00
3'3" Large Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Stetson Emma Bishop 49.20
3'3" Amateur Owner Hunter 36 +
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Kismet Kristin Silon 48.00
Adult Amateur - Middle
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00

Class: 7 - High Perf/Green Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 34.00
2 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 PORTO RICO, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
4 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 19.00

Class: 8 - High Perf/Green Hunter ** (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 34.00
2 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 24.00
4 PORTO RICO, Martin, Jocelyn A 0.00

Class: 10 - High Perf/Green Hunter - Handy (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 34.00
2 PORTO RICO, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
3 Superlative, Chris Wynne 24.00

Class: 11 - High Perf/Green Hunter U/S (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 PORTO RICO, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
3 Superlative, Chris Wynne 24.00
4 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 19.00

Class: 27 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AT LAST, Alisa C. Berry 0.00
2 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 29.00
3 That'll Do, Jessica Lohman 24.00
4 ALLMYSO, Amanda Tesvich Brown 0.00

Class: 28 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 *(Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AT LAST, Alisa C. Berry 0.00
2 That'll Do, Jessica Lohman 29.00
3 ALLMYSO, Amanda Tesvich Brown 0.00
4 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 19.00

Class: 29 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AT LAST, Alisa C. Berry 0.00
2 That'll Do, Jessica Lohman 29.00
3 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 24.00

Class: 30 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 - Handy (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AT LAST, Alisa C. Berry 0.00
2 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 29.00
3 That'll Do, Jessica Lohman 24.00

Class: 31 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALLMYSO, Amanda Tesvich Brown 0.00
2 AT LAST, Alisa C. Berry 0.00
3 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 24.00
4 That'll Do, Jessica Lohman 19.00

Class: 37 - 3'3 Junior Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STRAWBERRY WINE, Isabella Karr 0.00
2 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 36.00
3 KONAN Z, Victoria Gustafson 0.00
4 Bismarck, Caitlin Hogan 26.00
5 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 25.00
6 Bellaria, Carly Roberts 24.00
7 Stetson, Daisy Bishop 23.00
8 TARANTINO, Amy Lewis 0.00

Class: 38 - 3'3 Junior Hunter * (Combined)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 41.00
2 Leo's Lucky Star, Kelsey Lambert 36.00
3 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
4 Aspire, Ali O'Brien 26.00
5 Stetson, Daisy Bishop 25.00
6 KONAN Z, Victoria Gustafson 0.00
7 STRAWBERRY WINE, Isabella Karr 0.00
8 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 22.00

Class: 39 - 3'3 Junior Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STRAWBERRY WINE, Isabella Karr 0.00
2 Stetson, Daisy Bishop 36.00
3 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 31.00
4 Bismarck, Caitlin Hogan 26.00
5 Leo's Lucky Star, Kelsey Lambert 25.00
6 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 24.00
7 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00

Class: 40 - 3'3 Junior Hunter - Handy (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STRAWBERRY WINE, Isabella Karr 0.00
2 Stetson, Daisy Bishop 36.00
3 Leo's Lucky Star, Kelsey Lambert 31.00
4 Bismarck, Caitlin Hogan 26.00
5 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 25.00
6 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 24.00
7 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00

Class: 41 - 3'3 Junior Hunter U/S (Combined)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bismarck, Caitlin Hogan 41.00
2 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 36.00
3 STRAWBERRY WINE, Isabella Karr 0.00
4 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
5 Aspire, Ali O'Brien 25.00
6 Leo's Lucky Star, Kelsey Lambert 24.00
7 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 23.00
8 TARANTINO, Amy Lewis 0.00

Class: 47 - Green Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAD ME AT HELLO, Frances Wood 0.00
2 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 28.00
3 SEPTEMBER STARLIGHT, Marley McGlaughlin 0.00

Class: 48 - Green Pony Hunter - Conf (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 33.00
2 HAD ME AT HELLO, Frances Wood 0.00
3 SEPTEMBER STARLIGHT, Marley McGlaughlin 0.00

Class: 49 - Green Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 33.00
2 HAD ME AT HELLO, Frances Wood 0.00
3 SEPTEMBER STARLIGHT, Marley McGlaughlin 0.00

Class: 50 - Green Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEPTEMBER STARLIGHT, Marley McGlaughlin 0.00
2 HAD ME AT HELLO, Frances Wood 0.00
3 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 23.00

Class: 51 - Green Pony Hunter U/S (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 33.00
2 HAD ME AT HELLO, Frances Wood 0.00
3 SEPTEMBER STARLIGHT, Marley McGlaughlin 0.00

Class: 57 - Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HALISKO, Peyson Parker 0.00
2 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 30.00
3 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 25.00
4 KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker 0.00
5 Leon, Payton Flanders 19.00

Class: 58 - Medium Pony Hunter - Conf *    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HALISKO, Peyson Parker 0.00
2 Leon, Payton Flanders 30.00
3 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 25.00
4 KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker 0.00
5 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 19.00

Class: 59 - Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leon, Payton Flanders 35.00
2 HALISKO, Peyson Parker 0.00
3 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 25.00
4 KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker 0.00
5 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 19.00

Class: 60 - Medium Pony Hunter - Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HALISKO, Peyson Parker 0.00
2 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 30.00
3 Leon, Payton Flanders 25.00
4 KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker 0.00
5 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 19.00

Class: 61 - Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leon, Payton Flanders 35.00
2 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 30.00
3 KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker 0.00
4 HALISKO, Peyson Parker 0.00
5 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 19.00

Class: 67 - Child 14/U Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATMANDOO, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
2 HERE I COME, Chloe Pausch 0.00
3 COLD FRONT, Skye Zeidan 0.00
4 PORTOFINO RAMIRO, Avery Valentine 0.00
5 Sobri-K, Ava Wolfe 19.00

Class: 68 - Child 14/U Hunter *    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATMANDOO, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
2 COLD FRONT, Skye Zeidan 0.00
3 Sobri-K, Ava Wolfe 25.00
4 PORTOFINO RAMIRO, Avery Valentine 0.00
5 HERE I COME, Chloe Pausch 0.00

Class: 69 - Child 14/U Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HERE I COME, Chloe Pausch 0.00
2 CATMANDOO, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
3 PORTOFINO RAMIRO, Avery Valentine 0.00

Class: 70 - Child 14/U Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HERE I COME, Chloe Pausch 0.00
2 PORTOFINO RAMIRO, Avery Valentine 0.00
3 CATMANDOO, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00

Class: 71 - Child 14/U Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PORTOFINO RAMIRO, Avery Valentine 0.00
2 Sobri-K, Ava Wolfe 30.00
3 CATMANDOO, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
4 HERE I COME, Chloe Pausch 0.00
5 COLD FRONT, Skye Zeidan 0.00

Class: 72 - Child 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WISER, Ellie Laferty 0.00
2 Czolitude, Kelly Baumgart 30.00
3 LUSSO, Kennedy Dewan 0.00
4 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
5 HEARTS FOREVER, Ashton Kerkam 0.00
6 CASSIUS 1, Parker Gilmer 0.00

Class: 73 - Child 15-17 Hunter *    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
2 CASSIUS 1, Parker Gilmer 0.00
3 WISER, Ellie Laferty 0.00
4 HEARTS FOREVER, Ashton Kerkam 0.00
5 LUSSO, Kennedy Dewan 0.00
6 Czolitude, Kelly Baumgart 18.00

Class: 74 - Child 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUSSO, Kennedy Dewan 0.00
2 Czolitude, Kelly Baumgart 30.00
3 HEARTS FOREVER, Ashton Kerkam 0.00
4 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
5 WISER, Ellie Laferty 0.00
6 CASSIUS 1, Parker Gilmer 0.00

Class: 75 - Child 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSIUS 1, Parker Gilmer 0.00
2 HEARTS FOREVER, Ashton Kerkam 0.00
3 LUSSO, Kennedy Dewan 0.00
4 Czolitude, Kelly Baumgart 20.00
5 WISER, Ellie Laferty 0.00
6 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00

Class: 76 - Child 15-17 Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czolitude, Kelly Baumgart 35.00
2 CASSIUS 1, Parker Gilmer 0.00
3 HEARTS FOREVER, Ashton Kerkam 0.00
4 WISER, Ellie Laferty 0.00
5 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
6 LUSSO, Kennedy Dewan 0.00

Class: 79 - 3' Green Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RION, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 BENJAMIN B, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
3 DUTTON, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 FRENCH BLUE, Jennifer Sabella 0.00
5 Mexicali Blues, Jocelyn A. Martin 23.00
6 QUIETLY THINKING, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
7 FINE LINE, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00
8 CIRCE, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 80 - 3' Green Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENJAMIN B, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
2 DUTTON, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 QUIETLY THINKING, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
4 CANTO, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 RION, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 FRENCH BLUE, Jennifer Sabella 0.00
7 FINE LINE, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00
8 CIRCE, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 81 - 3' Green Hunter **    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANTO, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 QUIETLY THINKING, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
3 RION, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 DUTTON, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 Mexicali Blues, Jocelyn A. Martin 23.00
6 CIRCE, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 FRENCH BLUE, Jennifer Sabella 0.00
8 BENJAMIN B, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00

Class: 83 - 3' Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUIETLY THINKING, Jenna Konitzer 0.00
2 CANTO, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 BENJAMIN B, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
4 RION, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 Mexicali Blues, Missy Chiles 22.00
6 FRENCH BLUE, Jennifer Sabella 0.00
7 CIRCE, Dabney Napolitano 0.00
8 FINE LINE, Ashley B. Holsinger 0.00

Class: 84 - 3'3 Green Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
2 Cantona, Alan Lohman 33.00
3 OSCAR VAN DE DIEPENBEEK, Reistrup, Gordon P 0.00
4 TARANTINO, Amy Lewis 0.00
5 EZEKIEL, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
6 FIRST AND GOAL, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
7 EWSZ Leonora, Christine Fiore 20.00
8 MISS COCONUT, Miranda A Scott 0.00

Class: 85 - 3'3 Green Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST AND GOAL, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
2 EZEKIEL, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
3 Cantona, Alan Lohman 28.00
4 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
5 OSCAR VAN DE DIEPENBEEK, Gordon P. Reistrup 0.00
6 EWSZ Leonora, Christine Fiore 21.00
7 TARANTINO, Amy Lewis 0.00
8 MISS COCONUT, Miranda A Scott 0.00

Class: 86 - 3'3 Green Hunter **    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EZEKIEL, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
2 FIRST AND GOAL, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
3 Cantona, Alan Lohman 28.00
4 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
5 MISS COCONUT, Miranda A Scott 0.00
6 OSCAR VAN DE DIEPENBEEK, Gordon P. Reistrup 0.00
7 EWSZ Leonora, Christine Fiore 20.00

Class: 88 - 3'3 Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
2 EZEKIEL, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
3 FIRST AND GOAL, Sarah C. Tyndall 0.00
4 TARANTINO, Amy Lewis 0.00
5 MISS COCONUT, Miranda A Scott 0.00
6 EWSZ Leonora, Christine Fiore 21.00
7 Cantona, Alan Lohman 20.00
8 OSCAR VAN DE DIEPENBEEK, Gordon P. Reistrup 0.00

Class: 107 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOONSHINE ON, Brylee Durso 0.00
2 Promises, Madeline Harp 29.00
3 WOODLANDS SUNNY, Karson Wirtz 0.00
4 MEADOWVIEW'S SUNDANCE KID, Mary Charlotte Gallo 0.00

Class: 108 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOONSHINE ON, Brylee Durso 0.00
2 MEADOWVIEW'S SUNDANCE KID, Mary Charlotte Gallo 0.00
3 WOODLANDS SUNNY, Karson Wirtz 0.00
4 Promises, Madeline Harp 19.00

Class: 109 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOONSHINE ON, Brylee Durso 0.00
2 MEADOWVIEW'S SUNDANCE KID, Mary Charlotte Gallo 0.00
3 Promises, Madeline Harp 24.00

Class: 110 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOONSHINE ON, Brylee Durso 0.00
2 MEADOWVIEW'S SUNDANCE KID, Mary Charlotte Gallo 0.00
3 Promises, Madeline Harp 24.00

Class: 111 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MEADOWVIEW'S SUNDANCE KID, Mary Charlotte Gallo 0.00
2 MOONSHINE ON, Brylee Durso 0.00
3 Promises, Madeline Harp 24.00
4 WOODLANDS SUNNY, Karson Wirtz 0.00

Class: 155 - Adult Amateur 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Grace Anne Owens 40.00
2 DRAMATIC TF, Chloe Schmidt 0.00
3 Mexicali Blues, Missy Chiles 30.00
4 Lavaletto, Zoe Lewczak 0.00
5 Tollymore Road, Samantha Green 0.00
6 Cailler, Sara Griebel 0.00
7 EWSZ Leonora, Courtney Hyjek 22.00
8 MONOPOLY, Sara Griebel 0.00

Class: 156 - Adult Amateur 18-35 Hunter *    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 40.00
2 Superlative, Grace Anne Owens 35.00
3 Mexicali Blues, Missy Chiles 30.00
4 MONOPOLY, Sara Griebel 0.00
5 DRAMATIC TF, Chloe Schmidt 0.00
6 Lavaletto, Zoe Lewczak 0.00
7 Cailler, Sara Griebel 0.00
8 EWSZ Leonora, Courtney Hyjek 21.00

Class: 157 - Adult Amateur 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Grace Anne Owens 40.00
2 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 35.00
3 Lavaletto, Zoe Lewczak 0.00
4 Tollymore Road, Samantha Green 0.00

Class: 158 - Adult Amateur 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tollymore Road, Samantha Green 0.00
2 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 35.00
3 Superlative, Grace Anne Owens 30.00
4 Lavaletto, Zoe Lewczak 0.00

Class: 159 - Adult Amateur 18-35 Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Grace Anne Owens 40.00
2 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 35.00
3 Lavaletto, Zoe Lewczak 0.00
4 Mexicali Blues, Missy Chiles 25.00
5 MOCHITO, Page Yauger 0.00
6 DRAMATIC TF, Chloe Schmidt 0.00
7 Tollymore Road, Samantha Green 0.00
8 EWSZ Leonora, Courtney Hyjek 21.00

Class: 160 - Adult Amateur 36/O Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 38.00
2 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00
3 ELWAY, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00
4 AMADEO, Vanessa Langkos 0.00
5 ETIQUETTE, Ann D. Turnicky 0.00
6 Electra, Beth Turgeon 21.00
7 MEIOMI, Allison J. Whittemore 0.00
8 THE GREAT GATSBY, Caroline Leeth 0.00

Class: 161 - Adult Amateur 36/O Hunter *    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00
2 MEIOMI, Allison J. Whittemore 0.00
3 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 28.00
4 ELWAY, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00
5 Electra, Beth Turgeon 22.00
6 THE GREAT GATSBY, Caroline Leeth 0.00
7 AMADEO, Vanessa Langkos 0.00
8 ETIQUETTE, Ann D. Turnicky 0.00

Class: 162 - Adult Amateur 36/O Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Electra, Beth Turgeon 38.00
2 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 33.00

Class: 163 - Adult Amateur 36/O Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Electra, Beth Turgeon 38.00
2 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 33.00

Class: 164 - Adult Amateur 36/O Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MEIOMI, Allison J. Whittemore 0.00
2 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00
3 ETIQUETTE, Ann D. Turnicky 0.00
4 AMADEO, Vanessa Langkos 0.00
5 ELWAY, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00
6 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 21.00
7 Electra, Beth Turgeon 20.00
8 THE GREAT GATSBY, Caroline Leeth 0.00

Class: 165 - 3'3' Am Owner Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin 0.00
2 CARERO, Keri Guanciale 0.00
3 Kismet, Kristin Silon 30.00
4 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 25.00
5 ETERNITY, Kelley Mccormick 0.00
6 Cantona, Kristin Silon 23.00
7 Cayado, Alexandra Finder 22.00
8 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 21.00

Class: 166 - 3'3' Am Owner Hunter * (Combined)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARERO, Keri Guanciale 0.00
2 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 35.00
3 Kismet, Kristin Silon 30.00
4 ETERNITY, Kelley Mccormick 0.00
5 LA DI DA, Sarah Gorrell 0.00
6 PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
7 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 22.00
8 Cantona, Kristin Silon 21.00

Class: 167 - 3'3' Am Owner Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARERO, Keri Guanciale 0.00
2 Cantona, Kristin Silon 35.00
3 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 30.00
4 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 25.00
5 Cayado, Alexandra Finder 24.00
6 Kismet, Kristin Silon 23.00
7 ETERNITY, Kelley Mccormick 0.00
8 LA DI DA, Sarah Gorrell 0.00

Class: 168 - 3'3' Am Owner Hunter - Handy (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kismet, Kristin Silon 40.00
2 Cayado, Alexandra Finder 35.00
3 ETERNITY, Kelley Mccormick 0.00
4 CARERO, Keri Guanciale 0.00
5 CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin 0.00
6 Cantona, Kristin Silon 23.00
7 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 22.00
8 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 21.00

Class: 169 - 3'3' Am Owner Hunter U/S (Combined)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 40.00
2 Kismet, Kristin Silon 35.00
3 PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
4 CARERO, Keri Guanciale 0.00
5 CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin 0.00
6 Cayado, Alexandra Finder 23.00
7 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 22.00
8 LA DI DA, Sarah Gorrell 0.00

Class: 184 - Pre-Childr/Adult Hunter - 2'6 (Combined)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNSPOKEN, Devon Winsor 0.00
2 FRENCH BLUE, Cassie Pender 0.00
3 QUIETLY THINKING, Jenna Konitzer 0.00
4 CREST OF WAVES, Sarah Shutack 0.00
5 EL AWARANCE, Kim Hahn 0.00
6 Sportin Life, Devon Winsor 23.00
7 THOR'S HAMMER, Katharine Kelly 0.00
8 DRESS BLUES, Simonie Merritt 0.00

Class: 185 - Pre-Childr/Adult Hunter - 2'6 * (Combined)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INCOGNITO, Kate Howlin 0.00
2 CREST OF WAVES, Sarah Shutack 0.00
3 FRENCH BLUE, Cassie Pender 0.00
4 UNSPOKEN, Devon Winsor 0.00
5 Balloon, Elizabeth Kovalak 24.00
6 THOR'S HAMMER, Katharine Kelly 0.00
7 DRESS BLUES, Simonie Merritt 0.00
8 QUIETLY THINKING, Jenna Konitzer 0.00

Class: 186 - Pre-Childr/Adult Hunter - 2'6 (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INCOGNITO, Kate Howlin 0.00
2 CREST OF WAVES, Sarah Shutack 0.00
3 UNSPOKEN, Devon Winsor 0.00
4 Sportin Life, Devon Winsor 20.00
5 FRENCH BLUE, Cassie Pender 0.00

Class: 187 - Pre-Childr/Adult Hunter - 2'6 (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNSPOKEN, Devon Winsor 0.00
2 CREST OF WAVES, Sarah Shutack 0.00
3 INCOGNITO, Kate Howlin 0.00
4 FRENCH BLUE, Cassie Pender 0.00
5 Sportin Life, Devon Winsor 19.00

Class: 188 - Pre-Childr/Adult Hunter U/S (Combined)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CREST OF WAVES, Sarah Shutack 0.00
2 INCOGNITO, Kate Howlin 0.00
3 QUIETLY THINKING, Jenna Konitzer 0.00
4 EL AWARANCE, Peyton Tuttle 0.00
5 DRESS BLUES, Simonie Merritt 0.00
6 Balloon, Elizabeth Kovalak 22.00
7 UNSPOKEN, Devon Winsor 0.00
8 FRENCH BLUE, Cassie Pender 0.00

Class: 210 - VHSA/MHSA Child Pony Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brylee Durso, MOONSHINE ON 0.00
2 Madeline Harp, PROMISES 10.00
3 Mary Charlotte Gallo, MEADOWVIEW'S SUNDANCE KID 0.00
4 Karson Wirtz, WOODLANDS SUNNY 0.00

Class: 224 - VHSA/EMO Pony Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Gilmer, Blue Note 14.00
2 Jenna Walker, COMING UP GOLD 0.00
3 Peyson Parker, KEEP IT COOL 0.00
4 Kacy Baumgart, Picturesque 6.00

Class: 229 - MHSA Hunter Seat Medal    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery Valentine, CALVIN KLEIN 21.00
2 Agnes Hahn, QUIDAM DE VIDO 17.00
3 Victoria Gustafson, KONAN Z 0.00
4 Caroline Booker, QUARTER FINAL 13.00
5 Kayla Wolfe, HURRICAN LCH 12.00
6 Kelsey Lambert, Leo's Lucky Star 11.50
7 Carly Roberts, Bellaria 0.00
8 Caitlin Hogan, Bismarck 0.00

Class: 525 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HALISKO, Peyson Parker 0.00
2 TOP NOTCH PEEK-A-BOO, Natalie Orlowski 0.00
3 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 56.00
4 Leon, Payton Flanders 48.00
5 KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker 0.00
6 Lets Be Friends, Tristan Myers 0.00
7 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 24.00

Class: 526 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIGHTSIDE, Elle Dupuis 0.00
2 PAPER TRAIL, Elle Dupuis 0.00
3 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
4 CANSAS, Agnes Hahn 0.00
5 Aspire, Ali O'Brien 40.00
6 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 32.00
7 Stetson, Daisy Bishop 24.00
8 Leo's Lucky Star, Kelsey Lambert 20.00
9 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 16.00
10 Bismarck, Caitlin Hogan 12.00
11 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
12 Bellaria, Carly Roberts 4.00

Class: 527 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARERO, Keri Guanciale 0.00
2 Kismet, Kristin Silon 64.00
3 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 56.00
4 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 48.00
5 AT LAST, Alisa C. Berry 0.00
6 ALLMYSO, Amanda Tesvich Brown 0.00
7 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 24.00
8 Cayado, Alexandra Finder 20.00
9 CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin 0.00
10 LA DI DA, Sarah Gorrell 0.00

Class: 528 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WISER, Ellie Laferty 0.00
2 COLD FRONT, Skye Zeidan 0.00
3 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
4 CASSIUS 1, Parker Gilmer 0.00
5 LUSSO, Kennedy Dewan 0.00
6 HEARTS FOREVER, Ashton Kerkam 0.00
7 Czolitude, Kelly Baumgart 17.00
8 CATMANDOO, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
9 HERE I COME, Chloe Pausch 0.00
10 Sobri-K, Ava Wolfe 12.00

Class: 529 - ADULT AM HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00
2 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 64.00
3 ELWAY, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00
4 Lavaletto, Zoe Lewczak 0.00
5 Electra, Beth Turgeon 40.00
6 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 32.00
7 AMADEO, Vanessa Langkos 0.00
8 EWSZ Leonora, Courtney Hyjek 20.00
9 Mexicali Blues, Missy Chiles 16.00
10 Tollymore Road, Samantha Green 0.00
11 MOCHITO, Page Yauger 0.00
12 ETIQUETTE, Ann D. Turnicky 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top