December Hunter Classic

McDonogh School

December 3 - 6, 2020


Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Buckaroo Express Haven Harrison 43.20
Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Leon Payton Flanders 72.00
Reserve 0.00
Large Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Blu Me A Kiss Ashley Garrido 0.00
Small/Medium Childrens Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cloud Cover Ali O'Brien 68.00
Large Childrens Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Molly Bloom Caroline Hoover 68.00
Childrens Hunter-Older
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve True North's Star Isabel Flynn 0.00
Adult Amateur-Older
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Roosevelt Kate Belber 49.20
Green Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Braemor Kate Howlin 74.00
Pre-Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Time Flies Sarah Entzian 92.00
Reserve Salmon Run Kaitlyn DeNinno 55.20
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Blue to You Brittany Clapp 0.00
3'3" Amateur Owner Hunter 18 - 35
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cappuccino Katie McAfee 80.00
Adult Amateur - Middle
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Roosevelt Kate Belber 0.00

Class: 1 - GREEN HUNTER 3'-3'3"" O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAPLIN, Buzby, Kim 0.00
2 DAZZLE, Jeff Ayers 0.00
3 ARLUCEA, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
4 NOTEWORTHY, Kim Buzby 0.00
5 Gannon, Kenneth R Krome 0.00
6 DARK STAR, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
7 Handmade, Gabriella Conte 0.00
8 FORTE, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
9 REIMAGINED, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
10 Mexicali Blues, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00

Class: 2 - GREEN HUNTER 3'-3'3"" O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAPLIN, Kim Buzby 0.00
2 ARLUCEA, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
3 NOTEWORTHY, Kim Buzby 0.00
4 Gannon, Kenneth R Krome 0.00
5 GAMEKEEPER, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
6 Handmade, Gabriella Conte 0.00
7 Super Nova, Gabriella Conte 27.00
8 DARK STAR, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
9 FORTE, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
10 Mexicali Blues, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00

Class: 3 - GREEN HUNTER 3'-3'3"" O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAPLIN, Kim Buzby 0.00
2 Gannon, Kenneth R Krome 0.00
3 FORTE, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
4 GAMEKEEPER, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
5 Mexicali Blues, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
6 NOTEWORTHY, Kim Buzby 0.00
7 REIMAGINED, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
8 DARK STAR, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
9 ARLUCEA, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
10 Super Nova, Gabriella Conte 0.00

Class: 4 - GREEN HUNTER 3''-3'3"" O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARLUCEA, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
2 CHAPLIN, Kim Buzby 0.00
3 DAZZLE, Jeff Ayers 0.00
4 Cantona, Alan Lohman 30.00
5 FORTE, Jenkins, Matthew 0.00
6 Gannon, Kenneth R Krome 0.00
7 REIMAGINED, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
8 DARK STAR, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
9 Super Nova, Gabriella Conte 0.00
10 GAMEKEEPER, Matthew Jenkins 0.00

Class: 5 - GREEN HUNTER 3'-3'3"" U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FORTE, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
2 CHAPLIN, Kim Buzby 0.00
3 DAZZLE, Jeff Ayers 0.00
4 NOTEWORTHY, Kim Buzby 0.00
5 ARLUCEA, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
6 Airborne, Deloise Noble-Strong 28.00
7 REIMAGINED, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
8 Handmade, Gabriella Conte 0.00
9 DIANA DU HAS Z, Sam Meadows 0.00

Class: 11 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"" O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINAL CUT, Kim Buzby 0.00
2 WITH ME, Jeff Ayers 0.00
3 COUSTEAU, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
4 PUMBA, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
5 AVIATOR, Elizabeth Solomon 0.00
6 Origami, Sam Meadows 21.00
7 OLAF, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
8 JOY RIDE, Matthew Jenkins 0.00

Class: 12 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"" O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINAL CUT, Kim Buzby 0.00
2 PUMBA, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
3 OLAF, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
4 WITH ME, Jeff Ayers 0.00
5 JOY RIDE, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
6 Origami, Sam Meadows 21.00

Class: 13 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"" O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINAL CUT, Kim Buzby 0.00
2 Mexicali Blues, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
3 Ego, Kenneth R Krome 0.00
4 Cayado, Alan Lohman 23.00
5 BONAFIDE, Jenkins, Matthew 0.00
6 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 21.00
7 COPELAND, Jill E. Shull 0.00
8 AVIATOR, Elizabeth Solomon 0.00
9 JOY RIDE, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
10 Origami, Sam Meadows 0.00

Class: 14 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"" HANDY    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINAL CUT, Kim Buzby 0.00
2 BONAFIDE, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
3 Cayado, Alan Lohman 28.00
4 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 23.00
5 JOY RIDE, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
6 Origami, Sam Meadows 21.00
7 COPELAND, Jill E. Shull 0.00
8 Ego, Kenneth R Krome 0.00
9 WITH ME, Jeff Ayers 0.00

Class: 15 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINAL CUT, Kim Buzby 0.00
2 JOY RIDE, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
3 WITH ME, Jeff Ayers 0.00

Class: 16 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6"" O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVER EXCHANGE, Kim Buzby 0.00
2 DIZZY GZ, Kim Buzby 0.00
3 Braemor, Jeff Ayers 27.00
4 PERMISSION, Kim Buzby 0.00
5 FACETIME, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
6 COUSTEAU, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
7 AVIATOR, Elizabeth Solomon 0.00

Class: 17 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6"" O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braemor, Jeff Ayers 37.00
2 DIZZY GZ, Kim Buzby 0.00
3 PERMISSION, Kim Buzby 0.00
4 FACETIME, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
5 COUSTEAU, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
6 SILVER EXCHANGE, Kim Buzby 0.00
7 AVIATOR, Elizabeth Solomon 0.00

Class: 18 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6"" O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIZZY GZ, Kim Buzby 0.00
2 Braemor, Jeff Ayers 32.00
3 PERMISSION, Kim Buzby 0.00
4 FACETIME, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
5 AVIATOR, Elizabeth Solomon 0.00
6 SILVER EXCHANGE, Kim Buzby 0.00
7 COUSTEAU, Ana Bertozzi 0.00

Class: 19 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6"" HANDY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COUSTEAU, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
2 SILVER EXCHANGE, Kim Buzby 0.00
3 AVIATOR, Elizabeth Solomon 0.00
4 PERMISSION, Kim Buzby 0.00
5 DIZZY GZ, Kim Buzby 0.00
6 Braemor, Jeff Ayers 20.00
7 FACETIME, Matthew Jenkins 0.00

Class: 20 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6"" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PERMISSION, Kim Buzby 0.00
2 Braemor, Jeff Ayers 32.00
3 SILVER EXCHANGE, Kim Buzby 0.00
4 COUSTEAU, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
5 AVIATOR, Elizabeth Solomon 0.00
6 FACETIME, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
7 DIZZY GZ, Kim Buzby 0.00

Class: 30 - 3'3"" AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST LOOK, Rebecca Baker 0.00
2 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 35.00
3 VALOR, Paige C. Blevins 0.00
4 Cooperstown, Cree Chatfield 0.00
5 COPELAND, Olivia Rickards 0.00
6 Downtown Brown, Kathleen Mathews 23.00
7 PUMBA, Ellen Herrington 0.00
8 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 0.00
9 Cayado, Alexandra Finder 0.00
10 GOLDFISH, Allison Reiley 0.00

Class: 31 - 3'3"" A-O HUNTER 18-35 O/F (1ST ROUND CLASSIC)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 40.00
2 Downtown Brown, Kathleen Mathews 35.00
3 JUST LOOK, Rebecca Baker 0.00
4 COPELAND, Olivia Rickards 0.00
5 VALOR, Paige C. Blevins 0.00
6 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 0.00
7 Cooperstown, Cree Chatfield 0.00
8 GOLDFISH, Allison Reiley 0.00
9 Cayado, Alexandra Finder 0.00
10 PUMBA, Ellen Herrington 0.00

Class: 32 - 3'3"" AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 18-35 HANDY    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 40.00
2 Cayado, Alexandra Finder 35.00
3 JUST LOOK, Rebecca Baker 0.00
4 COPELAND, Olivia Rickards 0.00
5 PUMBA, Ellen Herrington 0.00
6 VALOR, Paige C. Blevins 0.00
7 GOLDFISH, Allison Reiley 0.00
8 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 0.00
9 Cooperstown, Cree Chatfield 0.00
10 Downtown Brown, Kathleen Mathews 0.00

Class: 33 - 3'3"" AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 18-35 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 40.00
2 Downtown Brown, Kathleen Mathews 35.00
3 Cooperstown, Cree Chatfield 0.00
4 VALOR, Paige C. Blevins 0.00
5 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 0.00
6 GOLDFISH, Allison Reiley 0.00
7 JUST LOOK, Rebecca Baker 0.00
8 COPELAND, Olivia Rickards 0.00
9 Cayado, Alexandra Finder 0.00

Class: 35 - 3'3"" AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 36+ O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY TURN, Stacy Wolf 0.00
2 Braemor, Jeff Ayers 32.00
3 Definitely, Debbie Kelly 0.00
4 SILVER EXCHANGE, Mary S. Canner 0.00
5 WITH ME, Sally A. Culhane 0.00
6 FINAL CUT, Catharine W. Cox 0.00
7 PERMISSION, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00

Class: 36 - 3'3"" A-O HUNTER 36+ O/F (1ST ROUND CLASSIC)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY TURN, Stacy Wolf 0.00
2 WITH ME, Sally A. Culhane 0.00
3 FINAL CUT, Catharine W. Cox 0.00
4 SILVER EXCHANGE, Mary S. Canner 0.00
5 Definitely, Debbie Kelly 0.00
6 PERMISSION, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00

Class: 37 - 3'3"" AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 36+ HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINAL CUT, Catharine W. Cox 0.00
2 Definitely, Debbie Kelly 0.00
3 PERMISSION, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
4 MY TURN, Stacy Wolf 0.00
5 SILVER EXCHANGE, Mary S. Canner 0.00
6 WITH ME, Sally A. Culhane 0.00

Class: 38 - 3'3"" AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 36+ U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PERMISSION, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
2 FINAL CUT, Catharine W. Cox 0.00
3 WITH ME, Sally A. Culhane 0.00
4 SILVER EXCHANGE, Mary S. Canner 0.00
5 MY TURN, Stacy Wolf 0.00
6 Definitely, Debbie Kelly 0.00

Class: 40 - 3'6"" AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAM CATCHER, Sally A. Culhane 0.00
2 FEDERAL EXPRESS, Leslie Schillat 0.00
3 KASANE, Jacey L. Manno 0.00
4 CIRIACO, Camryn Lubner 0.00
5 ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00

Class: 41 - 3'6"" AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER O/F (1ST ROUND CLASSI    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FEDERAL EXPRESS, Leslie Schillat 0.00
2 CIRIACO, Camryn Lubner 0.00
3 KASANE, Jacey L. Manno 0.00
4 DREAM CATCHER, Sally A. Culhane 0.00
5 ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00

Class: 42 - 3'6"" AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER HANDY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CIRIACO, Camryn Lubner 0.00
2 FEDERAL EXPRESS, Leslie Schillat 0.00
3 DREAM CATCHER, Sally A. Culhane 0.00
4 KASANE, Jacey L. Manno 0.00
5 ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00

Class: 43 - 3'6"" AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CIRIACO, Camryn Lubner 0.00
2 ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin 0.00
3 DREAM CATCHER, Sally A. Culhane 0.00
4 KASANE, Jacey L. Manno 0.00
5 FEDERAL EXPRESS, Leslie Schillat 0.00

Class: 55 - 3'6"" JUNIOR HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLAF, Jordan Robertson 0.00
2 COCO, Olivia Hershey 0.00
3 CHANCE OF A LIFETIME, Shannon Maguire 0.00
4 VALIDATION, Isabelle Mesiarik 0.00
5 ASANTÉ, Paige Bartosh 0.00

Class: 56 - 3'6"" JUNIOR HUNTER O/F (1ST ROUND CLASSIC)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASANTÉ, Paige Bartosh 0.00
2 VALIDATION, Isabelle Mesiarik 0.00
3 COCO, Olivia Hershey 0.00
4 CHANCE OF A LIFETIME, Shannon Maguire 0.00
5 DAXTER, Holly Boutcher 0.00
6 OLAF, Jordan Robertson 0.00

Class: 57 - 3'6"" JUNIOR HUNTER HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASANTÉ, Paige Bartosh 0.00
2 CHANCE OF A LIFETIME, Shannon Maguire 0.00
3 COCO, Olivia Hershey 0.00
4 DAXTER, Holly Boutcher 0.00
5 OLAF, Jordan Robertson 0.00

Class: 58 - 3'6"" JUNIOR HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANCE OF A LIFETIME, Shannon Maguire 0.00
2 ASANTÉ, Paige Bartosh 0.00
3 DAXTER, Holly Boutcher 0.00
4 VALIDATION, Isabelle Mesiarik 0.00
5 COCO, Olivia Hershey 0.00

Class: 60 - 3'3"" JUNIOR HUNTER 15& UNDER O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chestertown, Kelsey Lambert 39.00
2 Casero, Aidan Dubin 34.00
3 COUSTEAU, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00
4 HIGH REGARD, Erica Van Dyken 0.00
5 Aspire, Ali O'Brien 23.00
6 VAN TURBEEK, Annabelle Brown 0.00
7 Bellaria, Carly Roberts 21.00
8 LEO'S LUCKY STAR, Kelsey Lambert 0.00
9 CAMERA READY, Annabelle Brown 0.00

Class: 61 - 3'3"" JUNIOR HUNTER 15 & UNDER O/F (1ST RND CLAS    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH REGARD, Erica Van Dyken 0.00
2 Chestertown, Kelsey Lambert 34.00
3 CAMERA READY, Annabelle Brown 0.00
4 Casero, Aidan Dubin 24.00
5 COUSTEAU, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00
6 Bellaria, Carly Roberts 22.00
7 Aspire, Ali O'Brien 21.00
8 VAN TURBEEK, Annabelle Brown 0.00
9 LEO'S LUCKY STAR, Kelsey Lambert 0.00

Class: 62 - 3'3"" JUNIOR HUNTER 15 & UNDER HANDY    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAMERA READY, Annabelle Brown 0.00
2 Casero, Aidan Dubin 34.00
3 HIGH REGARD, Erica Van Dyken 0.00
4 COUSTEAU, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00
5 LEO'S LUCKY STAR, Kelsey Lambert 0.00
6 Bellaria, Carly Roberts 22.00
7 Aspire, Ali O'Brien 21.00
8 VAN TURBEEK, Annabelle Brown 0.00
9 Chestertown, Kelsey Lambert 0.00

Class: 63 - 3'3"" JUNIOR HUNTER 15 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH REGARD, Erica Van Dyken 0.00
2 CAMERA READY, Annabelle Brown 0.00
3 Bellaria, Carly Roberts 29.00
4 Casero, Aidan Dubin 24.00
5 COUSTEAU, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00
6 Aspire, Ali O'Brien 22.00
7 LEO'S LUCKY STAR, Kelsey Lambert 0.00
8 VAN TURBEEK, Annabelle Brown 0.00
9 Chestertown, Kelsey Lambert 0.00

Class: 65 - 3'3"" JUNIOR HUNTER 16-17 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SECRET'S OUT, Jillian Pizzi 0.00
2 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 0.00
3 CRESUS DU VAL DU GEER, Natalie Wasson 0.00
4 CAPTIVATING, Camryn Ortelli 0.00
5 FACETIME, Fiona Von Hartleben 0.00
6 ILISCA, Zoey Zheng 0.00
7 Colbolt, Kate O'Brien 21.00
8 TARANTINO, Amy Lewis 0.00
9 BLACK PEARL, Zoey Zheng 0.00
10 Icelus, Caitlyn Hoen 0.00

Class: 66 - 3'3"" JUNIOR HUNTER 16-17 O/F (1ST ROUND CLASSIC    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTIVATING, Camryn Ortelli 0.00
2 BLACK PEARL, Zoey Zheng 0.00
3 SECRET'S OUT, Jillian Pizzi 0.00
4 ILISCA, Zoey Zheng 0.00
5 FACETIME, Fiona Von Hartleben 0.00
6 CRESUS DU VAL DU GEER, Natalie Wasson 0.00
7 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 0.00
8 Icelus, Caitlyn Hoen 20.00
9 Colbolt, Kate O'Brien 0.00
10 TARANTINO, Amy Lewis 0.00

Class: 67 - 3'3"" JUNIOR HUNTER 16-17 HANDY    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SECRET'S OUT, Jillian Pizzi 0.00
2 ILISCA, Zoey Zheng 0.00
3 CRESUS DU VAL DU GEER, Natalie Wasson 0.00
4 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 0.00
5 FACETIME, Fiona Von Hartleben 0.00
6 BLACK PEARL, Zoey Zheng 0.00
7 Colbolt, Kate O'Brien 21.00
8 CAPTIVATING, Camryn Ortelli 0.00
9 Icelus, Caitlyn Hoen 0.00

Class: 68 - 3'3"" JUNIOR HUNTER 16-17 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTIVATING, Camryn Ortelli 0.00
2 Colbolt, Kate O'Brien 34.00
3 SECRET'S OUT, Jillian Pizzi 0.00
4 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 0.00
5 BLACK PEARL, Zoey Zheng 0.00
6 ILISCA, Zoey Zheng 0.00
7 Icelus, Caitlyn Hoen 21.00
8 FACETIME, Fiona Von Hartleben 0.00
9 CRESUS DU VAL DU GEER, Natalie Wasson 0.00

Class: 73 - SM/MED GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F 2'3"", 2'6""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUESTIONABLE ENCOUNTER, Hailey Salita 0.00
2 WELCOME BACK, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
3 MINI COOPER, Savannah Parker Layfield 0.00
4 MARANATHA PLIE, Elisabeth Mesiarik 0.00

Class: 74 - SMALL/MEDIUM GREEN PONY HUNTER 2'3"", 2'6"" O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WELCOME BACK, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
2 QUESTIONABLE ENCOUNTER, Hailey Salita 0.00
3 MINI COOPER, Savannah Parker Layfield 0.00
4 MARANATHA PLIE, Elisabeth Mesiarik 0.00

Class: 75 - SMALL/MEDIUM GREEN PONY HUNTER 2'3"", 2'6"" O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUESTIONABLE ENCOUNTER, Hailey Salita 0.00
2 MARANATHA PLIE, Elisabeth Mesiarik 0.00
3 MINI COOPER, Savannah Parker Layfield 0.00
4 WELCOME BACK, Kacy Baumgart 0.00

Class: 76 - SMALL/MEDIUM GREEN PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUESTIONABLE ENCOUNTER, Hailey Salita 0.00
2 WELCOME BACK, Kacy Baumgart 0.00
3 MARANATHA PLIE, Elisabeth Mesiarik 0.00
4 MINI COOPER, Savannah Parker Layfield 0.00

Class: 77 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER O/F 2'9""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blu Me A Kiss, Olivia Brown 0.00
2 Eilish, Reese Gmernicki 29.00
3 UNFORGETTABLE, Grace Frain 0.00
4 GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY, Alyssa Fowler 0.00

Class: 78 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER 2'9"" O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blu Me A Kiss, Olivia Brown 0.00
2 Eilish, Reese Gmernicki 29.00
3 UNFORGETTABLE, Grace Frain 0.00
4 GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY, Alyssa Fowler 0.00

Class: 79 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER 2'9"" O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blu Me A Kiss, Olivia Brown 0.00
2 GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY, Alyssa Fowler 0.00
3 Eilish, Reese Gmernicki 24.00
4 UNFORGETTABLE, Grace Frain 0.00

Class: 80 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNFORGETTABLE, Grace Frain 0.00
2 Blu Me A Kiss, Olivia Brown 0.00
3 GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY, Alyssa Fowler 0.00
4 Eilish, Reese Gmernicki 19.00

Class: 81 - SMALL/LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F 2'3""-2'9""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD TIMES, Lauren Reid 0.00
2 MY DEAR WATSON, Henry Hollis 0.00
3 Buckaroo Express, Haven Harrison 26.00
4 PEEK A BLUE, Glover, Alina 0.00
5 DREAM BIG, Reagan Jarrett 0.00
6 Aspire, Ella Frank 19.00

Class: 82 - SMALL/LARGE PONY HUNTER 2'3""-2'9"" O/F (1ST RND    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD TIMES, Lauren Reid 0.00
2 Buckaroo Express, Haven Harrison 31.00
3 PEEK A BLUE, Glover, Alina 0.00
4 Aspire, Ella Frank 21.00
5 DREAM BIG, Reagan Jarrett 0.00
6 MY DEAR WATSON, Henry Hollis 0.00

Class: 83 - SMALL/LARGE PONY HUNTER 2'3""- 2'9"" HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buckaroo Express, Haven Harrison 36.00
2 PEEK A BLUE, Glover, Alina 0.00
3 GOOD TIMES, Lauren Reid 0.00
4 DREAM BIG, Reagan Jarrett 0.00
5 MY DEAR WATSON, Henry Hollis 0.00
6 Aspire, Ella Frank 19.00

Class: 84 - SMALL/LARGE PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD TIMES, Lauren Reid 0.00
2 DREAM BIG, Reagan Jarrett 0.00
3 PEEK A BLUE, Alina Glover 0.00
4 Buckaroo Express, Haven Harrison 21.00
5 Aspire, Ella Frank 20.00
6 MY DEAR WATSON, Henry Hollis 0.00

Class: 85 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F 2'6""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leon, Payton Flanders 36.00
2 Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues, Haven Harrison 31.00
4 Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson 0.00
5 China Hill, Addison Huffman 20.00
6 Super Trooper, Isabella Figueroa 19.00

Class: 86 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER 2'6"" O/F (1ST ROUND CLASSIC)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leon, Payton Flanders 36.00
2 Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson 0.00
4 China Hill, Addison Huffman 21.00
5 Super Trooper, Isabella Figueroa 20.00
6 Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues, Haven Harrison 19.00

Class: 87 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER 2'6"" HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leon, Payton Flanders 36.00
3 Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson 0.00
4 Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues, Haven Harrison 21.00
5 China Hill, Addison Huffman 20.00
6 Super Trooper, Isabella Figueroa 19.00

Class: 88 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leon, Payton Flanders 36.00
2 Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues, Haven Harrison 31.00
4 Super Trooper, Isabella Figueroa 21.00
5 China Hill, Addison Huffman 20.00
6 Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson 0.00

Class: 97 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 3' 18-35 O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DDOMINICC, Lauren Mahr 0.00
2 Make It Rain, Zoe Meyer 0.00
3 SAPHIRA, Matthew Starr 0.00
4 MAHALO, Kathryn Kranking 0.00
5 HEARTLY, Elise Sigety 0.00
6 QUANTUM DRAGONFLY, Kathryn Bremen 0.00
7 CONCIA, Eva Molloy 0.00
8 Super Nova, Lillie Honiberg 26.00
9 CRYPTIC FERNHILL, Samantha Resch 0.00

Class: 98 - ADULT AM. HUNTER 3' 18-35 O/F (1ST RND CLASSIC)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAHALO, Kathryn Kranking 0.00
2 SAPHIRA, Matthew Starr 0.00
3 DARK STAR, Talia Greenwald 0.00
4 Make It Rain, Zoe Meyer 0.00
5 CRYPTIC FERNHILL, Samantha Resch 0.00
6 GRAND LUXE, Rebecca Stepanoff 0.00
7 Handmade, Rachel Dantley 0.00
8 DDOMINICC, Lauren Mahr 0.00
9 EWSZ Leonora, Courtney Hyjek 0.00

Class: 99 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 3' 18-35 U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAHALO, Kathryn Kranking 0.00
2 DDOMINICC, Lauren Mahr 0.00
3 Handmade, Rachel Dantley 0.00
4 GRACE M, Mariana Ziejewski 0.00
5 CONCIA, Eva Molloy 0.00
6 GRAND LUXE, Rebecca Stepanoff 0.00
7 Super Nova, Lillie Honiberg 27.00
8 EWSZ Leonora, Courtney Hyjek 26.00
9 SAPHIRA, Matthew Starr 0.00

Class: 101 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 3' 36+ O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIZZY GZ, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
2 KENSINGTON, Stacy Wolf 0.00
3 Roosevelt, Kate Belber 31.00
4 Meeko, Melissa L. Bolen 0.00
5 BONAFIDE, Kimberley Simmons 0.00
6 DRESSED IN BLUE, Michelle Newton 0.00
7 SIMPLE PLEASURE, Michelle P. Morosky Patience 0.00
8 Origami, Alex Johnson 22.00
9 KARDINAL, Kelly Gates 0.00

Class: 102 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 3' 36+ O/F (1ST RND CLASSIC    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIZZY GZ, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
2 Origami, Alex Johnson 36.00
3 Roosevelt, Kate Belber 31.00
4 Meeko, Melissa L. Bolen 0.00
5 KARDINAL, Kelly Gates 0.00
6 BONAFIDE, Kimberley Simmons 0.00
7 SIMPLE PLEASURE, Michelle P. Morosky Patience 0.00
8 KENSINGTON, Stacy Wolf 0.00
9 Cantona, Kristin Silon 0.00

Class: 103 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 3' 36+ U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KARDINAL, Kelly Gates 0.00
2 Roosevelt, Kate Belber 36.00
3 Francheska AH, Heather Bamford 0.00
4 DIZZY GZ, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
5 DRESSED IN BLUE, Michelle Newton 0.00
6 Meeko, Melissa L. Bolen 0.00

Class: 105 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 3' 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMA IRISH PLAYBOY, Sarah Kelley 0.00
2 COOL CHAMP, Anna Schlobach 0.00
3 COUNT ME IN, Annalise Gabert 0.00
4 APPARISCENTE, Mia Hyon 0.00
5 CARASCO, Gabriella Deflece 0.00
6 Pura Vida, Alexandra Koscelnik 0.00

Class: 106 - CHILDREN'S HTR 3' 14 & UNDER O/F (1ST RND CLASSI    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARASCO, Gabriella Deflece 0.00
2 APPARISCENTE, Mia Hyon 0.00
3 IMA IRISH PLAYBOY, Sarah Kelley 0.00
4 COOL CHAMP, Anna Schlobach 0.00
5 Pura Vida, Alexandra Koscelnik 0.00
6 COUNT ME IN, Annalise Gabert 0.00

Class: 107 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 3' 14 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pura Vida, Alexandra Koscelnik 0.00
2 APPARISCENTE, Mia Hyon 0.00
3 CARASCO, Gabriella Deflece 0.00
4 COUNT ME IN, Annalise Gabert 0.00
5 COOL CHAMP, Anna Schlobach 0.00
6 IMA IRISH PLAYBOY, Sarah Kelley 0.00

Class: 109 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 3' 15-17 O/F    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True North's Star, Isabel Flynn 0.00
2 CHANCELLOR'S REIGN, Brandon Chung 0.00
3 Restless Honor, Anne-Katrin Urzynicok 42.00
4 FIONA, Gavra Goldie 0.00
5 Paragon, Serena Wheaton 36.00
6 ARLUCEA, Sarah Ewing 0.00
7 Hat City, Kendall Ball 34.00
8 Royal Ace, Serena Wheaton 33.00
9 Cordino, Samantha Kimball 0.00

Class: 110 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 3' 15-17 O/F (1ST RND CLASSIC)    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANCELLOR'S REIGN, Brandon Chung 0.00
2 ARLUCEA, Sarah Ewing 0.00
3 Hat City, Kendall Ball 42.00
4 FIONA, Gavra Goldie 0.00
5 Cordino, Samantha Kimball 36.00
6 Axtrex, Natalie Pearce 35.00
7 Restless Honor, Anne-Katrin Urzynicok 34.00
8 Falco, Grace Nabit 33.00
9 True North's Star, Isabel Flynn 0.00

Class: 111 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 3' 15-17 U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paragon, Serena Wheaton 52.00
2 Falco, Grace Nabit 47.00
3 JOY RIDE, Sarah Ewing 0.00
4 RHYTHM AND BLUES, Madyson Boyle 0.00
5 DREAM COME TRUE, Maddie Livingood 0.00
6 ARLUCEA, Sarah Ewing 0.00
7 True North's Star, Isabel Flynn 0.00
8 Bam-Ba-Lam, Rayann Reese 33.00

Class: 112 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY 2' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cloud Cover, Caleigh Shedeck 34.00
2 CELEBRATION, Alina Glover 0.00
3 Roxbury, Isabelle Welch 24.00
4 MOONSHINE ON, Brylee Durso 0.00

Class: 113 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY 2' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxbury, Isabelle Welch 34.00
2 CELEBRATION, Alina Glover 0.00
3 MOONSHINE ON, Brylee Durso 0.00
4 Cloud Cover, Caleigh Shedeck 19.00

Class: 114 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY 2' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cloud Cover, Caleigh Shedeck 34.00
2 MOONSHINE ON, Brylee Durso 0.00
3 Roxbury, Isabelle Welch 24.00
4 CELEBRATION, Alina Glover 0.00

Class: 115 - SMALL/MEDIUM CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY 2' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CELEBRATION, Alina Glover 0.00
2 MOONSHINE ON, Brylee Durso 0.00
3 Roxbury, Isabelle Welch 24.00
4 Cloud Cover, Caleigh Shedeck 19.00

Class: 116 - LARGE CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY 2'6"" O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molly Bloom, Molly Hill 34.00
2 RUMOR HAS IT, Karlee Hurrelbrinck 0.00
3 CAPTAIN OBVIOUS, Scarlett Wood 0.00
4 ARNABY BOCELLI, Angela Edelson 0.00

Class: 117 - LARGE CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY 2'6"" O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molly Bloom, Molly Hill 34.00
2 RUMOR HAS IT, Karlee Hurrelbrinck 0.00
3 CAPTAIN OBVIOUS, Scarlett Wood 0.00
4 ARNABY BOCELLI, Angela Edelson 0.00

Class: 118 - LARGE CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY 2'6"" O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTAIN OBVIOUS, Scarlett Wood 0.00
2 RUMOR HAS IT, Karlee Hurrelbrinck 0.00
3 Molly Bloom, Molly Hill 24.00
4 ARNABY BOCELLI, Angela Edelson 0.00

Class: 119 - LARGE CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY 2'6"" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARNABY BOCELLI, Angela Edelson 0.00
2 CAPTAIN OBVIOUS, Scarlett Wood 0.00
3 Molly Bloom, Molly Hill 24.00
4 RUMOR HAS IT, Karlee Hurrelbrinck 0.00

Class: 120 - OPPORTUNITY PRE-CHILDREN'S PONY 2' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COPPERFIELD, Ava Christine 0.00
2 Farmore Charismatic, Katie Nelson 29.00
3 HOPEWELL, Sarah Mlynarczyk 0.00
4 NEVERLAND, Ellen Tsiskarishvili 0.00

Class: 121 - OPPORTUNITY PRE-CHILDREN'S PONY 2' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPEWELL, Sarah Mlynarczyk 0.00
2 Farmore Charismatic, Katie Nelson 29.00
3 COPPERFIELD, Ava Christine 0.00
4 NEVERLAND, Ellen Tsiskarishvili 0.00

Class: 122 - OPPORTUNITY PRE-CHILDREN'S PONY 2' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COPPERFIELD, Ava Christine 0.00
2 HOPEWELL, Sarah Mlynarczyk 0.00
3 NEVERLAND, Ellen Tsiskarishvili 0.00
4 Farmore Charismatic, Katie Nelson 19.00

Class: 123 - OPPORTUNITY PRE-CHILDREN'S PONY 2' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farmore Charismatic, Katie Nelson 34.00
2 HOPEWELL, Sarah Mlynarczyk 0.00
3 NEVERLAND, Ellen Tsiskarishvili 0.00
4 COPPERFIELD, Ava Christine 0.00

Class: 124 - LOW/PRE-CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 2'6"" O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time Flies, Sarah Entzian 46.00
2 Salmon Run, Kaitlyn DeNinno 41.00
3 Leading Man, Dylan Buckley 36.00
4 BELOW DECK, Madison Poole 0.00
5 ADDITIONAL DEBT, Olivia Sullivan 0.00
6 Calantus, Addison Huffman 29.00
7 CURE THE BLUES, Gilmore, Sarah 0.00
8 Stellar, Taylor Ward 27.00
9 Allumination, Kaitlyn Funk 0.00

Class: 125 - LOW/PRE-CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 2'6"" O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Google, Lauren Lanza 46.00
2 Salmon Run, Kaitlyn DeNinno 41.00
3 Stellar, Taylor Ward 36.00
4 CURE THE BLUES, Sarah Gilmore 0.00
5 Time Flies, Sarah Entzian 30.00
6 Calantus, Addison Huffman 29.00
7 Leading Man, Dylan Buckley 28.00
8 TAKE Z CHARGE, Marlee Presgrave 0.00
9 BELOW DECK, Madison Poole 0.00

Class: 126 - LOW/PRE-CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 2'6"" O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time Flies, Sarah Entzian 46.00
2 Calantus, Addison Huffman 41.00
3 HERE COMES THE SUN, Fechtman, Ella 0.00
4 BELOW DECK, Madison Poole 0.00
5 Salmon Run, Kaitlyn DeNinno 30.00
6 CURE THE BLUES, Sarah Gilmore 0.00
7 ADDITIONAL DEBT, Olivia Sullivan 0.00
8 Google, Lauren Lanza 27.00
9 Stellar, Taylor Ward 0.00

Class: 127 - LOW/PRE-CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 2'6"" U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leading Man, Dylan Buckley 46.00
2 Salmon Run, Kaitlyn DeNinno 41.00
3 Stellar, Taylor Ward 36.00
4 Time Flies, Sarah Entzian 31.00
5 BELOW DECK, Madison Poole 0.00
6 LOMBARD 198, Kaylee Garrido 0.00
7 A Touch of Silver, Audrey Bennett 28.00
8 HERE COMES THE SUN, Ella Fechtman 0.00
9 Handwritten, Lauren Seib 0.00

Class: 128 - LOW/PRE-ADULT HUNTER 2'6"" O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue to You, Brittany Clapp 0.00
2 Confession, Marisa Alvarez 0.00
3 MILLER TIME, Ashley Miller 0.00
4 Sportin Life, Devon Winsor 25.00
5 Newport, Carrie Brent 24.00
6 Wishful Thinking, Phoebe Conway 0.00
7 REIMAGINED, Lynn S. Ledwith 0.00
8 NINA, Bridget Martell 0.00
9 SHENANDOAH, Kaitlyn Haskins 0.00

Class: 129 - LOW/PRE-ADULT HUNTER 2'6"" O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHENANDOAH, Kaitlyn Haskins 0.00
2 NINA, Bridget Martell 0.00
3 Confession, Marisa Alvarez 0.00
4 Newport, Carrie Brent 25.00
5 MILLER TIME, Ashley Miller 0.00
6 Sportin Life, Devon Winsor 23.00
7 Blue to You, Brittany Clapp 0.00
8 REIMAGINED, Lynn S. Ledwith 0.00
9 BOA SORTE, Kerianne M. Manipole 0.00

Class: 130 - LOW/PRE-ADULT HUNTER 2'6"" O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue to You, Brittany Clapp 0.00
2 MILLER TIME, Ashley Miller 0.00
3 Confession, Marisa Alvarez 0.00
4 REIMAGINED, Lynn S. Ledwith 0.00
5 BOA SORTE, Kerianne M. Manipole 0.00
6 Newport, Carrie Brent 23.00
7 Sportin Life, Devon Winsor 22.00
8 NINA, Bridget Martell 0.00
9 SHENANDOAH, Kaitlyn Haskins 0.00

Class: 131 - LOW/PRE-ADULT HUNTER 2'6"" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NINA, Bridget Martell 0.00
2 Blue to You, Brittany Clapp 0.00
3 Sportin Life, Devon Winsor 30.00
4 Newport, Carrie Brent 25.00
5 Confession, Marisa Alvarez 0.00
6 Wishful Thinking, Phoebe Conway 0.00
7 SHENANDOAH, Kaitlyn Haskins 0.00
8 MILLER TIME, Ashley Miller 0.00
9 REIMAGINED, Lynn S. Ledwith 0.00

Class: 156 - $1,000 JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC A 3'3""-3'6""    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH REGARD, Erica Van Dyken 0.00
2 ASANTÉ, Paige Bartosh 0.00
3 CAMERA READY, Annabelle Brown 0.00
4 VALIDATION, Isabelle Mesiarik 0.00
5 COCO, Olivia Hershey 0.00
6 SECRET'S OUT, Jillian Pizzi 0.00
7 Casero, Aidan Dubin 24.00
8 CAPTIVATING, Camryn Ortelli 0.00
9 DAXTER, Holly Boutcher 0.00
10 BLACK PEARL, Zoey Zheng 0.00
11 OLAF, Jordan Robertson 0.00
12 Chestertown, Kelsey Lambert 4.00

Class: 157 - $500 NAL/WIHS ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAHALO, Kathryn Kranking 0.00
2 DIZZY GZ, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
3 Roosevelt, Kate Belber 56.00
4 SAPHIRA, Matthew Starr 0.00
5 Handmade, Rachel Dantley 0.00
6 DARK STAR, Talia Greenwald 0.00
7 BONAFIDE, Kimberley Simmons 0.00
8 Make It Rain, Zoe Meyer 0.00
9 DDOMINICC, Lauren Mahr 0.00
10 Meeko, Melissa L. Bolen 0.00
11 LADY LUCILLE, Catherine Bartgis 0.00
12 GRAND LUXE, Rebecca Stepanoff 0.00

Class: 158 - $500 NAL/WIHS CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hat City, Kendall Ball 80.00
2 CHANCELLOR'S REIGN, Brandon Chung 0.00
3 ARLUCEA, Sarah Ewing 0.00
4 Cordino, Samantha Kimball 48.00
5 Axtrex, Natalie Pearce 40.00
6 Lando's Silver Tear Drop, Emma Shove 32.00
7 CARASCO, Gabriella Deflece 0.00
8 Falco, Grace Nabit 20.00
9 APPARISCENTE, Mia Hyon 0.00
10 FIONA, Gavra Goldie 0.00
11 Restless Honor, Anne-Katrin Urzynicok 8.00
12 True North's Star, Isabel Flynn 0.00

Class: 159 - $500 PONY HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leon, Payton Flanders 80.00
2 Aspire, Ella Frank 64.00
3 DREAM BIG, Reagan Jarrett 0.00
4 Buckaroo Express, Haven Harrison 48.00
5 GOOD TIMES, Lauren Reid 0.00
6 PEEK A BLUE, Alina Glover 0.00
7 Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues, Haven Harrison 24.00
8 MY DEAR WATSON, Hollis, Henry 0.00
9 Super Trooper, Isabella Figueroa 16.00

Class: 170 - $1,000 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC A 3'3"-3'6""    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Downtown Brown, Kathleen Mathews 80.00
2 JUST LOOK, Rebecca Baker 0.00
3 KASANE, Jacey L. Manno 0.00
4 MY TURN, Stacy Wolf 0.00
5 FEDERAL EXPRESS, Leslie Schillat 0.00
6 CIRIACO, Camryn Lubner 0.00
7 COPELAND, Olivia Rickards 0.00
8 VALOR, Paige C. Blevins 0.00
9 WITH ME, Sally A. Culhane 0.00
10 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 0.00
11 Cooperstown, Cree Chatfield 0.00
12 GOLDFISH, Allison Reiley 0.00

Class: 305 - MHSA HUNT SEAT MEDAL 3'3""    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Wasson, Cronos Du Leon 18.00
2 Aidan Dubin, MY CASALL 14.00
3 Shannon Maguire, CHANCE OF A LIFETIME 0.00
4 Serena Wheaton, Royal Ace 10.00
5 Caroline Anderson, Angelique 0.00
6 Kelsey Sullivan, Sambalina 0.00
7 Skylar Dunlap, Aladdin 0.00
8 Melinda Harding, Donjiro 0.00

Class: 310 - MHSA GITTINGS HORSEMANSHIP 3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendall Ball, Hat City 5.00
2 Emily Giorgio, Clarissimo 3.00
3 Samantha Spooner, Fernhill Popstar 0.00
4 Aidan Dubin, Casero 1.00
5 Skylar Dunlap, Aladdin 0.00
6 Anne-Katrin Urzynicok, Restless Honor 0.00
7 Isabel Flynn, True North's Star 0.00
8 Annalise Gabert, COUNT ME IN 0.00
9 Serena Wheaton, Royal Ace 0.00

Class: 314 - MHSA/VHSA PONY MEDAL 2'3"",2'6"",2'9""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kacy Baumgart, WELCOME BACK 15.00
2 Savannah Parker Layfield, MINI COOPER 0.00
3 Alyssa Fowler, GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY 0.00
4 Reese Gmernicki, EILISH 0.00
5 Elisabeth Mesiarik, MARANATHA PLIE 0.00

Class: 318 - MHSA/VHSA CHILDREN'S PONY MEDAL 2',2'6""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molly Hill, Molly Bloom 0.00
2 Karlee Hurrelbrinck, RUMOR HAS IT 0.00
3 Angela Edelson, ARNABY BOCELLI 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top