Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Sea Star | Streett Moore | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Woodland's Lil Bill | Frances Ann Merryman | 28.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Woodland's Lil Bill | Frances Ann Merryman | 40.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Count Me In | Gabriella Conte | 28.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Betty Boop | Kira Paterakis | 50.00 | |
Reserve | Happily Ever After | Cassandra Gergely | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Whispering Hill | Catherine DiPietro | 50.00 | |
Reserve | Chocolat Latte | Carleigh Stoll | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Captain America | Callie Alderman | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Noble Image | Madison Greif | 28.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Eden | Kathleen Sheffer | 50.00 | |
Reserve | Learning to Fly | Mary Brill | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Stonewashed | Kelsey Bernini | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Vintage | Streett Moore | 28.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Houston | Megan Sullivan | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Thank You Note | Jennifer Naylor | 28.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Hi Falutin | Laurie E Jones | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Sofia | Bonnie J Darcey | 28.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Winterfeld | Lu Anne Novello | 50.00 | |
Reserve | Noble Image | Madison Greif | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Inside Scoop | Taylor Serio | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Sailaway | Kelly Kaiser | 28.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Cottonwood | Stacey L. Schaefer | 40.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Turn Card | Connie Boyce Whitescarver | 28.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dani DiPietro | 5.00 | |
2 | Hannah Williams | 3.00 | |
3 | Kellie L Regan, Puttin On The Ritz | 2.00 | |
4 | Jennifer Wilner | 1.00 | |
5 | Melanie O'Boyle, Liberty Belle | 0.00 | |
6 | Ali Hoffman, Vintage | 0.00 | |
7 | Christie Hart, Salzburg | 0.00 | |
8 | Jillian Clay, Noted Event | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura E Regan, Benlea Nimbus | 10.00 | |
2 | Barbara Ann Merryman, Woodland's Elle | 6.00 | |
3 | Lindsey Johnson, Must Be Magic | 4.00 | |
4 | Gabriella Conte, Count Me In | 2.00 | |
5 | Rebecca Edelman | 1.00 | |
6 | Katie Groomes, Peterbuilt | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina Sprenkle, Eden | 5.00 | |
2 | Kellie L Regan, Puttin On The Ritz | 3.00 | |
3 | Elisabeth Palmer, Gold Order | 2.00 | |
5 | Elizabeth A Stephan, McLaren | 0.00 | |
6 | Jillian Clay, Noted Event | 0.00 | |
8 | Melanie O'Boyle, Liberty Belle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan Sullivan, Houston | 10.00 | |
2 | Bonnie J Darcey, Sofia | 6.00 | |
3 | Victoria N Volta, Gelato | 4.00 | |
4 | Adam E Persans, Artful Reply | 2.00 | |
5 | Jennifer Mehalko, Foreign Affair | 1.00 | |
6 | Jennifer Naylor | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Madeline Hardman, Benlea Nimbus | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madeline Hardman, Benlea Nimbus | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madeline Hardman, Benlea Nimbus | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madeline Hardman, Benlea Nimbus | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sea Star, Rebecca Edelman | 20.00 | |
2 | Woodland's Lil Bill, Barbara Ann Merryman | 15.00 | |
3 | Blue Sky, Alexis Sicher | 10.00 | |
4 | Woodland's Elle, Barbara Ann Merryman | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodland's Lil Bill, Barbara Ann Merryman | 20.00 | |
2 | Blue Sky, Alexis Sicher | 15.00 | |
3 | Sea Star, Rebecca Edelman | 10.00 | |
4 | Woodland's Elle, Barbara Ann Merryman | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodland's Elle, Barbara Ann Merryman | 20.00 | |
2 | Sea Star, Rebecca Edelman | 15.00 | |
3 | Woodland's Lil Bill, Barbara Ann Merryman | 10.00 | |
4 | Blue Sky, Alexis Sicher | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sea Star, Rebecca Edelman | 20.00 | |
2 | Blue Sky, Alexis Sicher | 15.00 | |
3 | Woodland's Elle, Barbara Ann Merryman | 10.00 | |
4 | Woodland's Lil Bill, Barbara Ann Merryman | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodland's Lil Bill, Barbara Ann Merryman | 20.00 | |
2 | Count Me In, Gabriella Conte | 15.00 | |
3 | Woodland's Elle, Barbara Ann Merryman | 10.00 | |
4 | Raz Ma Taz, Lauren Cortellessa | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodland's Lil Bill, Barbara Ann Merryman | 20.00 | |
2 | Count Me In, Gabriella Conte | 15.00 | |
3 | Woodland's Elle, Barbara Ann Merryman | 10.00 | |
4 | Raz Ma Taz, Lauren Cortellessa | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodland's Lil Bill, Barbara Ann Merryman | 20.00 | |
2 | Count Me In, Gabriella Conte | 15.00 | |
3 | Raz Ma Taz, Lauren Cortellessa | 10.00 | |
4 | Woodland's Elle, Barbara Ann Merryman | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Count Me In, Gabriella Conte | 20.00 | |
2 | Raz Ma Taz, Lauren Cortellessa | 15.00 | |
3 | Woodland's Lil Bill, Barbara Ann Merryman | 10.00 | |
4 | Woodland's Elle, Barbara Ann Merryman | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sailaway, Kelly Kaiser | 30.00 | |
2 | Stonewashed, Kelsey Bernini | 15.00 | |
3 | Inside Scoop, Taylor Serio | 10.00 | |
6 | Vintage, Ali Hoffman | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vintage, Ali Hoffman | 20.00 | |
2 | Stonewashed, Kelsey Bernini | 15.00 | |
5 | Sailaway, Kelly Kaiser | 14.00 | |
6 | Salzburg, Christie Hart | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Stonewashed, Kelsey Bernini | 10.00 | |
4 | Vintage, Ali Hoffman | 5.00 | |
5 | Inside Scoop, Taylor Serio | 4.00 | |
6 | Sailaway, Kelly Kaiser | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stonewashed, Kelsey Bernini | 20.00 | |
2 | Vintage, Ali Hoffman | 15.00 | |
3 | Inside Scoop, Taylor Serio | 10.00 | |
4 | Sailaway, Kelly Kaiser | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Betty Boop, Alexis Sicher | 25.00 | |
2 | Must Be Magic, Lindsey Johnson | 20.00 | |
4 | Picolo | 10.00 | |
5 | Movin' Out, Alexandra Lieberman | 5.00 | |
6 | Hillstreett Blues, Alexis Sicher | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Betty Boop, Alexis Sicher | 25.00 | |
2 | Happily Ever After, Cassandra Gergely | 20.00 | |
3 | Must Be Magic, Lindsey Johnson | 15.00 | |
4 | Picolo | 10.00 | |
5 | Hillstreett Blues, Alexis Sicher | 5.00 | |
6 | Crimson Star, Lauren Watts | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Happily Ever After, Cassandra Gergely | 20.00 | |
4 | Movin' Out, Alexandra Lieberman | 10.00 | |
6 | Crimson Star, Lauren Watts | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Whispering Hill, Catherine DiPietro | 25.00 | |
2 | Chocolat Latte, Carleigh Stoll | 20.00 | |
3 | Benlea Sea Wolf, Emily Brookshire | 15.00 | |
4 | Foxmor After Dark, Cassandra Gergely | 10.00 | |
5 | Nicely Dunn, Abigail Brodsky | 5.00 | |
6 | Posh, Caroline Dove | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chocolat Latte, Carleigh Stoll | 25.00 | |
2 | Benlea Sea Wolf, Emily Brookshire | 20.00 | |
3 | Posh, Caroline Dove | 15.00 | |
4 | Hakuna Matata, Alexandra Benjamin | 10.00 | |
5 | Clean Slate, Amanda Lee | 5.00 | |
6 | Whispering Hill, Catherine DiPietro | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Whispering Hill, Catherine DiPietro | 25.00 | |
2 | Hakuna Matata, Alexandra Benjamin | 20.00 | |
3 | Benlea Sea Wolf, Emily Brookshire | 15.00 | |
4 | Posh, Caroline Dove | 10.00 | |
5 | Chocolat Latte, Carleigh Stoll | 5.00 | |
6 | Nicely Dunn, Abigail Brodsky | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Captain America, Callie Alderman | 20.00 | |
2 | Noble Image, Madison Greif | 15.00 | |
4 | Noted Event, Jillian Clay | 5.00 | |
5 | Puttin On The Ritz, Kellie L Regan | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Captain America, Callie Alderman | 20.00 | |
3 | Noble Image, Madison Greif | 10.00 | |
4 | Puttin On The Ritz, Kellie L Regan | 5.00 | |
5 | Noted Event, Jillian Clay | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Noble Image, Madison Greif | 20.00 | |
3 | Noted Event, Jillian Clay | 10.00 | |
4 | Puttin On The Ritz, Kellie L Regan | 5.00 | |
5 | Captain America, Callie Alderman | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bold Moves, Blake Schindler | 25.00 | |
2 | Eden, Kristina Sprenkle | 20.00 | |
4 | Learning to Fly, Mary Brill | 10.00 | |
5 | Let's Dance, Catherine Carnes | 5.00 | |
6 | California Dreamer, Erika Pearson | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eden, Kristina Sprenkle | 25.00 | |
2 | Let's Dance, Catherine Carnes | 20.00 | |
3 | Learning to Fly, Mary Brill | 15.00 | |
4 | McLaren, Elizabeth A Stephan | 10.00 | |
5 | Bold Moves, Blake Schindler | 5.00 | |
6 | Savannah, Emily Gallo | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Learning to Fly, Mary Brill | 20.00 | |
2 | Let's Dance, Catherine Carnes | 15.00 | |
3 | Savannah, Emily Gallo | 10.00 | |
4 | Bold Moves, Blake Schindler | 5.00 | |
5 | Eden, Kristina Sprenkle | 4.00 | |
6 | California Dreamer, Erika Pearson | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Houston, Megan Sullivan | 20.00 | |
3 | Gelato, Victoria N Volta | 10.00 | |
4 | Thank You Note, Jennifer Naylor | 5.00 | |
5 | McCue's Sandcastle, Amanda Schroeder | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thank You Note, Jennifer Naylor | 20.00 | |
2 | Houston, Megan Sullivan | 15.00 | |
3 | McCue's Sandcastle, Amanda Schroeder | 10.00 | |
4 | Gelato, Victoria N Volta | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thank You Note, Jennifer Naylor | 20.00 | |
2 | Houston, Megan Sullivan | 15.00 | |
3 | Gelato, Victoria N Volta | 10.00 | |
5 | McCue's Sandcastle, Amanda Schroeder | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hi Falutin, Laurie E Jones | 20.00 | |
2 | Sofia, Bonnie J Darcey | 15.00 | |
3 | Artful Reply, Adam E Persans | 10.00 | |
4 | Ten, Lydia McClain | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Artful Reply, Adam E Persans | 20.00 | |
2 | Sofia, Bonnie J Darcey | 15.00 | |
3 | Ten, Lydia McClain | 10.00 | |
4 | Hi Falutin, Laurie E Jones | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hi Falutin, Laurie E Jones | 20.00 | |
2 | Sofia, Bonnie J Darcey | 15.00 | |
3 | Ten, Lydia McClain | 10.00 | |
4 | Artful Reply, Adam E Persans | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sailaway, Kenneth R Krome | 20.00 | |
2 | Inside Scoop, Streett Moore | 15.00 | |
3 | Puttin On The Ritz, Bobbie Gibbon | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Inside Scoop, Streett Moore | 20.00 | |
2 | Sailaway, Kenneth R Krome | 15.00 | |
3 | Puttin On The Ritz, Bobbie Gibbon | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Inside Scoop, Streett Moore | 20.00 | |
2 | Sailaway, Kenneth R Krome | 15.00 | |
3 | Puttin On The Ritz, Bobbie Gibbon | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Inside Scoop, Streett Moore | 20.00 | |
2 | Puttin On The Ritz, Bobbie Gibbon | 15.00 | |
3 | Sailaway, Kenneth R Krome | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Winterfeld, Kenneth R Krome | 25.00 | |
2 | Noble Image, Streett Moore | 20.00 | |
3 | Eden | 15.00 | |
4 | Learning to Fly, Streett Moore | 10.00 | |
6 | Hi Falutin, Deloise Noble-Strong | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Winterfeld, Kenneth R Krome | 25.00 | |
2 | Noble Image, Streett Moore | 20.00 | |
4 | Fourth of July, Kenneth R Krome | 10.00 | |
6 | Macsen's Legend, Kenneth R Krome | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eden | 25.00 | |
2 | Hi Falutin, Deloise Noble-Strong | 20.00 | |
3 | Winterfeld, Kenneth R Krome | 15.00 | |
4 | Fourth of July, Kenneth R Krome | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Noble Image, Streett Moore | 20.00 | |
2 | Winterfeld, Kenneth R Krome | 15.00 | |
3 | Hi Falutin, Deloise Noble-Strong | 10.00 | |
6 | Macsen's Legend, Kenneth R Krome | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cottonwood, Jacob Pope | 20.00 | |
2 | Truly Optimistic, Nicole Wilson | 15.00 | |
3 | Turn Card, Connie Boyce Whitescarver | 10.00 | |
4 | Fine Design | 5.00 | |
5 | Rossamond, Alexandra Rider | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cottonwood, Jacob Pope | 20.00 | |
2 | Turn Card, Connie Boyce Whitescarver | 15.00 | |
3 | Fine Design | 10.00 | |
4 | Truly Optimistic, Nicole Wilson | 5.00 | |
5 | Rossamond, Alexandra Rider | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cottonwood, Jacob Pope | 20.00 | |
2 | Fine Design | 15.00 | |
3 | Turn Card, Connie Boyce Whitescarver | 10.00 | |
4 | Rossamond, Alexandra Rider | 5.00 |