Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Be Eme Diablo | Streett Moore | 39.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MacKenzie O'Connor, Maranatha Razzle Dazzle | 14.00 | |
2 | Carlino, Tessa, Arnaby Bodacious | 0.00 | |
3 | Nora Eppley, Monkey Business | 0.00 | |
4 | Ava Heishman, Timber Dream Willy Be Mine | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassano, Amanda Wildauer | 0.00 | |
2 | Cosido, Jordan Ricker | 0.00 | |
3 | Asante, Paige Bartosh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosido, Jordan Ricker | 0.00 | |
2 | Cassano, Amanda Wildauer | 0.00 | |
3 | Asante, Paige Bartosh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosido, Jordan Ricker | 0.00 | |
2 | Asante, Paige Bartosh | 0.00 | |
3 | Cassano, Amanda Wildauer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosido, Jordan Ricker | 0.00 | |
2 | Cassano, Amanda Wildauer | 0.00 | |
3 | Asante, Paige Bartosh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kessef, Elizabeth Jones | 0.00 | |
2 | Esperanza, Sophia Tabasso | 0.00 | |
3 | Ericsson, Mia Chimenti | 0.00 | |
4 | Showtime, Sophia Tabasso | 0.00 | |
5 | Central Park, Vivian Palmer | 0.00 | |
6 | Just Dance, Willow Danehy | 0.00 | |
7 | King's Landing, Nikki Albert | 0.00 | |
8 | Tanglewood, Ava Mowery | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ericsson, Mia Chimenti | 0.00 | |
2 | Kessef, Elizabeth Jones | 0.00 | |
3 | King's Landing, Nikki Albert | 0.00 | |
4 | Central Park, Vivian Palmer | 0.00 | |
5 | Esperanza, Sophia Tabasso | 0.00 | |
6 | Showtime, Sophia Tabasso | 0.00 | |
7 | Just Dance, Willow Danehy | 0.00 | |
8 | Tanglewood, Ava Mowery | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ericsson, Mia Chimenti | 0.00 | |
2 | Tanglewood, Ava Mowery | 0.00 | |
3 | Esperanza, Sophia Tabasso | 0.00 | |
4 | King's Landing, Nikki Albert | 0.00 | |
5 | Showtime, Sophia Tabasso | 0.00 | |
6 | Central Park, Vivian Palmer | 0.00 | |
7 | Kessef, Elizabeth Jones | 0.00 | |
8 | Just Dance, Willow Danehy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kessef, Elizabeth Jones | 0.00 | |
2 | Ericsson, Mia Chimenti | 0.00 | |
3 | Tanglewood, Ava Mowery | 0.00 | |
4 | Central Park, Vivian Palmer | 0.00 | |
5 | King's Landing, Nikki Albert | 0.00 | |
6 | Showtime, Sophia Tabasso | 0.00 | |
7 | Esperanza, Sophia Tabasso | 0.00 | |
8 | Just Dance, Willow Danehy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Balito, Mia Chimenti | 0.00 | |
2 | Obsession, Norah Crowley | 0.00 | |
3 | Rukkato, Kylee Ricker | 0.00 | |
4 | Olaf, Jordan Robertson | 0.00 | |
5 | Montenegro, Benjamin Hoban | 0.00 | |
6 | Santinos, Lauren Satola | 23.00 | |
7 | Portrait, Vivian Palmer | 0.00 | |
8 | Cassini Royal, Nikki Marzella | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Obsession, Norah Crowley | 0.00 | |
2 | Montenegro, Benjamin Hoban | 0.00 | |
3 | Balito, Mia Chimenti | 0.00 | |
4 | Validation, Isabelle Mesiarik | 0.00 | |
5 | Rukkato, Kylee Ricker | 0.00 | |
6 | Olaf, Jordan Robertson | 0.00 | |
7 | Captivating, Camryn Ortelli | 0.00 | |
8 | Cassini Royal, Nikki Marzella | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Captivating, Camryn Ortelli | 0.00 | |
2 | Obsession, Norah Crowley | 0.00 | |
3 | Montenegro, Benjamin Hoban | 0.00 | |
4 | Validation, Isabelle Mesiarik | 0.00 | |
5 | Olaf, Jordan Robertson | 0.00 | |
6 | Portrait, Vivian Palmer | 0.00 | |
7 | Rukkato, Kylee Ricker | 0.00 | |
8 | Santinos, Lauren Satola | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Obsession, Norah Crowley | 0.00 | |
2 | Captivating, Camryn Ortelli | 0.00 | |
3 | Montenegro, Benjamin Hoban | 0.00 | |
4 | Santinos, Lauren Satola | 25.00 | |
5 | Validation, Isabelle Mesiarik | 0.00 | |
6 | Portrait, Vivian Palmer | 0.00 | |
7 | Rukkato, Kylee Ricker | 0.00 | |
8 | Cassini Royal, Nikki Marzella | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Be Eme Diablo, Eliza Gretok | 33.00 | |
2 | Clementino W, Allie Feder | 0.00 | |
3 | Kasane, Jacey L. Manno | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clementino W, Allie Feder | 0.00 | |
2 | Be Eme Diablo, Eliza Gretok | 28.00 | |
3 | Kasane, Jacey L. Manno | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Be Eme Diablo, Eliza Gretok | 33.00 | |
2 | Clementino W, Allie Feder | 0.00 | |
3 | Kasane, Jacey L. Manno | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clementino W, Allie Feder | 0.00 | |
2 | Kasane, Jacey L. Manno | 0.00 | |
3 | Be Eme Diablo, Eliza Gretok | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Essential, Angela M. Nealer | 0.00 | |
2 | Valor, Paige C. Blevins | 0.00 | |
3 | Caladaro W, Sylvia Justice | 0.00 | |
4 | Admiration, Jill D'adamo | 0.00 | |
5 | Kings Final Order, Lindsey Drake | 0.00 | |
6 | Elwood, Emma Pigman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valor, Paige C. Blevins | 0.00 | |
2 | Kings Final Order, Lindsey Drake | 0.00 | |
3 | Essential, Angela M. Nealer | 0.00 | |
4 | Caladaro W, Sylvia Justice | 0.00 | |
5 | Elwood, Emma Pigman | 0.00 | |
6 | Admiration, Jill D'adamo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Admiration, Jill D'adamo | 0.00 | |
2 | Essential, Angela M. Nealer | 0.00 | |
3 | Caladaro W, Sylvia Justice | 0.00 | |
4 | Kings Final Order, Lindsey Drake | 0.00 | |
5 | Elwood, Emma Pigman | 0.00 | |
6 | Valor, Paige C. Blevins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Essential, Angela M. Nealer | 0.00 | |
2 | Valor, Paige C. Blevins | 0.00 | |
3 | Admiration, Jill D'adamo | 0.00 | |
4 | Kings Final Order, Lindsey Drake | 0.00 | |
5 | Elwood, Emma Pigman | 0.00 | |
6 | Caladaro W, Sylvia Justice | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Defying Gravity, Isabelle Mesiarik | 0.00 | |
2 | Confetti, Devon Schwartz | 0.00 | |
3 | Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy | 0.00 | |
4 | Larkspur Tea Party, Ryleigh Delorenzo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Confetti, Devon Schwartz | 0.00 | |
2 | Defying Gravity, Isabelle Mesiarik | 0.00 | |
3 | Larkspur Tea Party, Ryleigh Delorenzo | 0.00 | |
4 | Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Defying Gravity, Isabelle Mesiarik | 0.00 | |
2 | Larkspur Tea Party, Ryleigh Delorenzo | 0.00 | |
3 | Confetti, Devon Schwartz | 0.00 | |
4 | Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Defying Gravity, Isabelle Mesiarik | 0.00 | |
2 | Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy | 0.00 | |
3 | Larkspur Tea Party, Ryleigh Delorenzo | 0.00 | |
4 | Confetti, Devon Schwartz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pet Rock, Julia Yalisove | 0.00 | |
2 | Peek A Blue, Alina Glover | 0.00 | |
3 | Starstone, Emma Yalisove | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Peek A Blue, Alina Glover | 0.00 | |
2 | Pet Rock, Julia Yalisove | 0.00 | |
3 | Starstone, Emma Yalisove | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pet Rock, Julia Yalisove | 0.00 | |
2 | Starstone, Emma Yalisove | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Starstone, Emma Yalisove | 0.00 | |
2 | Pet Rock, Julia Yalisove | 0.00 | |
3 | Peek A Blue, Alina Glover | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Won For Love, Annabelle Brown | 0.00 | |
2 | Small Suggestion, Sasha Deringer | 0.00 | |
3 | Power Point, Sophia Tabasso | 0.00 | |
4 | Quadroneur's Junior, Kaitlyn Swinnerton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Small Suggestion, Sasha Deringer | 0.00 | |
2 | Power Point, Sophia Tabasso | 0.00 | |
3 | Won For Love, Annabelle Brown | 0.00 | |
4 | Quadroneur's Junior, Kaitlyn Swinnerton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Small Suggestion, Sasha Deringer | 0.00 | |
2 | Quadroneur's Junior, Kaitlyn Swinnerton | 0.00 | |
3 | Won For Love, Annabelle Brown | 0.00 | |
4 | Power Point, Sophia Tabasso | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quadroneur's Junior, Kaitlyn Swinnerton | 0.00 | |
2 | Won For Love, Annabelle Brown | 0.00 | |
3 | Power Point, Sophia Tabasso | 0.00 | |
4 | Small Suggestion, Sasha Deringer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso | 0.00 | |
2 | Aspire, Ella Frank | 29.00 | |
3 | My Dear Watson, Henry Hollis | 0.00 | |
4 | Blu Suede Shoes, Jessica Washburn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Dear Watson, Henry Hollis | 0.00 | |
2 | Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso | 0.00 | |
3 | Aspire, Ella Frank | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso | 0.00 | |
2 | Blu Suede Shoes, Jessica Washburn | 0.00 | |
3 | My Dear Watson, Henry Hollis | 0.00 | |
4 | Aspire, Ella Frank | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso | 0.00 | |
2 | Blu Suede Shoes, Jessica Washburn | 0.00 | |
3 | My Dear Watson, Henry Hollis | 0.00 | |
4 | Aspire, Ella Frank | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shenandoah Triscuit, Piper Kennedy | 0.00 | |
2 | Confetti, Devon Schwartz | 0.00 | |
3 | Defying Gravity, Isabelle Mesiarik | 0.00 | |
4 | Larkspur Tea Party, Ryleigh Delorenzo | 0.00 | |
5 | Melora, Madelyne Brymesser | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Starstone, Emma Yalisove | 0.00 | |
2 | Peek A Blue, Alina Glover | 0.00 | |
3 | Pet Rock, Julia Yalisove | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Power Point, Sophia Tabasso | 0.00 | |
2 | Small Suggestion, Sasha Deringer | 0.00 | |
3 | Won For Love, Annabelle Brown | 0.00 | |
4 | Quadroneur's Junior, Kaitlyn Swinnerton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso | 0.00 | |
2 | Aspire, Ella Frank | 29.00 | |
3 | Blu Suede Shoes, Jessica Washburn | 0.00 | |
4 | My Dear Watson, Henry Hollis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Medieval, Evangelina Murray | 0.00 | |
2 | Dream Come True, Isabelle Scavilla | 0.00 | |
3 | Graham B, Megan Hubbard | 0.00 | |
4 | Winter Is Coming, Kayla Summerville | 0.00 | |
5 | Simple Pleasure, Emma Vandyne | 0.00 | |
6 | All For Scho, Paige Almes | 0.00 | |
7 | Illicit, Hayley Fedele | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Medieval, Evangelina Murray | 0.00 | |
2 | Simple Pleasure, Emma Vandyne | 0.00 | |
3 | Graham B, Megan Hubbard | 0.00 | |
4 | Dream Come True, Isabelle Scavilla | 0.00 | |
5 | Illicit, Hayley Fedele | 0.00 | |
6 | All For Scho, Paige Almes | 0.00 | |
7 | Winter Is Coming, Kayla Summerville | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Medieval, Evangelina Murray | 0.00 | |
2 | Graham B, Megan Hubbard | 0.00 | |
3 | Dream Come True, Isabelle Scavilla | 0.00 | |
4 | Simple Pleasure, Emma Vandyne | 0.00 | |
5 | All For Scho, Paige Almes | 0.00 | |
6 | Illicit, Hayley Fedele | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Medieval, Evangelina Murray | 0.00 | |
2 | Winter Is Coming, Kayla Summerville | 0.00 | |
3 | Illicit, Hayley Fedele | 0.00 | |
4 | All For Scho, Paige Almes | 0.00 | |
5 | Simple Pleasure, Emma Vandyne | 0.00 | |
6 | Dream Come True, Isabelle Scavilla | 0.00 | |
7 | Graham B, Megan Hubbard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ever Sterling, Jacquelyn Spector | 0.00 | |
2 | Tymeless, Angela M. Nealer | 0.00 | |
3 | Whestbrook, Amanda Gooden | 0.00 | |
4 | Big Easy, Margaret Jones | 0.00 | |
5 | Winchester, Andrea Klinefleter | 21.00 | |
6 | Arusha, Amy E Mcdonald | 0.00 | |
7 | Cornelius B, Anna Gustafson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ever Sterling, Jacquelyn Spector | 0.00 | |
2 | Big Easy, Margaret Jones | 0.00 | |
3 | Whestbrook, Amanda Gooden | 0.00 | |
4 | Tymeless, Angela M. Nealer | 0.00 | |
5 | Winchester, Andrea Klinefleter | 21.00 | |
6 | Cornelius B, Anna Gustafson | 0.00 | |
7 | Arusha, Amy E Mcdonald | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ever Sterling, Jacquelyn Spector | 0.00 | |
2 | Whestbrook, Amanda Gooden | 0.00 | |
3 | Tymeless, Angela M. Nealer | 0.00 | |
4 | Big Easy, Margaret Jones | 0.00 | |
5 | Winchester, Andrea Klinefleter | 21.00 | |
6 | Cornelius B, Anna Gustafson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Whestbrook, Amanda Gooden | 0.00 | |
2 | Ever Sterling, Jacquelyn Spector | 0.00 | |
3 | Arusha, Amy E Mcdonald | 0.00 | |
4 | Big Easy, Margaret Jones | 0.00 | |
5 | Winchester, Andrea Klinefleter | 21.00 | |
6 | Tymeless, Angela M. Nealer | 0.00 | |
7 | Cornelius B, Anna Gustafson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Greyta, Meredith Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | Real Time, Sasha Deringer | 0.00 | |
3 | Dia, Maci Iddings | 0.00 | |
4 | Lucas, Sarah Ewing | 0.00 | |
5 | Lydell SCF, Taylor Orlowski | 0.00 | |
6 | Got Rhythm, Madeleine Granger | 24.00 | |
7 | Capone, Claudia Courtney | 0.00 | |
8 | Ferino, Maci Iddings | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Time, Sasha Deringer | 0.00 | |
2 | Lucas, Sarah Ewing | 0.00 | |
3 | Dia, Maci Iddings | 0.00 | |
4 | Lydell SCF, Taylor Orlowski | 0.00 | |
5 | Corianna, Abigail Kretschman | 0.00 | |
6 | Closing Time, Taylor Fallon | 0.00 | |
7 | Capone, Claudia Courtney | 0.00 | |
8 | Ferino, Maci Iddings | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lydell SCF, Taylor Orlowski | 0.00 | |
2 | Got Rhythm, Madeleine Granger | 36.00 | |
3 | Closing Time, Taylor Fallon | 0.00 | |
4 | Lucas, Sarah Ewing | 0.00 | |
5 | Greyta, Meredith Smith | 0.00 | |
6 | Ferino, Maci Iddings | 0.00 | |
7 | Dia, Maci Iddings | 0.00 | |
8 | Capone, Claudia Courtney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas, Sarah Ewing | 0.00 | |
2 | Dia, Maci Iddings | 0.00 | |
3 | Real Time, Sasha Deringer | 0.00 | |
4 | Greyta, Meredith Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | Got Rhythm, Madeleine Granger | 25.00 | |
6 | Corianna, Abigail Kretschman | 0.00 | |
7 | Closing Time, Taylor Fallon | 0.00 | |
8 | Lydell SCF, Taylor Orlowski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Huinen, McKenna Gooden | 0.00 | |
2 | Life of Riley, Auriol Azzara | 0.00 | |
3 | Epsom Bloom, Corinne Jacoby | 0.00 | |
4 | Hercules H, Kiera Perkins | 0.00 | |
5 | Milestone, Olivia Bickle | 0.00 | |
6 | Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell | 0.00 | |
7 | Knight Call, Hannah Kastelic | 0.00 | |
8 | Louvre, Fiona Von Hartleben | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Huinen, McKenna Gooden | 0.00 | |
2 | Life of Riley, Auriol Azzara | 0.00 | |
3 | Epsom Bloom, Corinne Jacoby | 0.00 | |
4 | Hercules H, Kiera Perkins | 0.00 | |
5 | Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell | 0.00 | |
6 | Knight Call, Hannah Kastelic | 0.00 | |
7 | Louvre, Fiona Von Hartleben | 0.00 | |
8 | Palladium, Lilly Siderowf | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Huinen, McKenna Gooden | 0.00 | |
2 | Epsom Bloom, Corinne Jacoby | 0.00 | |
3 | Hercules H, Kiera Perkins | 0.00 | |
4 | Knight Call, Hannah Kastelic | 0.00 | |
5 | Life of Riley, Auriol Azzara | 0.00 | |
6 | Louvre, Fiona Von Hartleben | 0.00 | |
7 | Milestone, Olivia Bickle | 0.00 | |
8 | Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Canadian Club, Mikayla Isbell | 0.00 | |
2 | Huinen, McKenna Gooden | 0.00 | |
3 | Knight Call, Hannah Kastelic | 0.00 | |
4 | Palladium, Lilly Siderowf | 0.00 | |
5 | Louvre, Fiona Von Hartleben | 0.00 | |
6 | Milestone, Olivia Bickle | 0.00 | |
7 | Epsom Bloom, Corinne Jacoby | 0.00 | |
8 | Hercules H, Kiera Perkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Best of Luck, Alexa Bing | 0.00 | |
2 | Benlea Thunder, Ella Michaels | 0.00 | |
3 | Carmel Corn, Olivia Airgood | 0.00 | |
4 | Arnaby Bodacious, Tessa Carlino | 0.00 | |
5 | Monkey Business, Nora Eppley | 0.00 | |
6 | California Girl, Emily Barto | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Best of Luck, Alexa Bing | 0.00 | |
2 | Questionable Encounter, Hailey Salita | 0.00 | |
3 | Benlea Thunder, Ella Michaels | 0.00 | |
4 | Arnaby Bodacious, Tessa Carlino | 0.00 | |
5 | Carmel Corn, Olivia Airgood | 0.00 | |
6 | Monkey Business, Nora Eppley | 0.00 | |
7 | California Girl, Emily Barto | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arnaby Bodacious, Tessa Carlino | 0.00 | |
2 | Best of Luck, Alexa Bing | 0.00 | |
3 | Carmel Corn, Olivia Airgood | 0.00 | |
4 | Monkey Business, Nora Eppley | 0.00 | |
5 | California Girl, Emily Barto | 0.00 | |
6 | Questionable Encounter, Hailey Salita | 0.00 | |
7 | Benlea Thunder, Ella Michaels | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Best of Luck, Alexa Bing | 0.00 | |
2 | Questionable Encounter, Hailey Salita | 0.00 | |
3 | Arnaby Bodacious, Tessa Carlino | 0.00 | |
4 | Benlea Thunder, Ella Michaels | 0.00 | |
5 | California Girl, Emily Barto | 0.00 | |
6 | Carmel Corn, Olivia Airgood | 0.00 | |
7 | Monkey Business, Nora Eppley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bel of the Ball, Jordan Rupich | 0.00 | |
2 | Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman | 0.00 | |
3 | Silver Snaffles Lansonette, Maddie Livingood | 0.00 | |
4 | Summer Luvin, Madeline White | 0.00 | |
5 | Glenhaven Cavalier, Peyton Los | 0.00 | |
6 | Fantastic Mr Fox, Chelsea Hahn | 0.00 | |
7 | TCF Hello Dolly, Laney Dare Hampton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silver Snaffles Lansonette, Maddie Livingood | 0.00 | |
2 | Glenhaven Cavalier, Peyton Los | 0.00 | |
3 | Summer Luvin, Madeline White | 0.00 | |
4 | Bel of the Ball, Jordan Rupich | 0.00 | |
5 | TCF Hello Dolly, Laney Dare Hampton | 0.00 | |
6 | Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman | 0.00 | |
7 | Fantastic Mr Fox, Chelsea Hahn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bel of the Ball, Jordan Rupich | 0.00 | |
2 | Glenhaven Cavalier, Peyton Los | 0.00 | |
3 | Summer Luvin, Madeline White | 0.00 | |
4 | Silver Snaffles Lansonette, Maddie Livingood | 0.00 | |
5 | Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman | 0.00 | |
6 | TCF Hello Dolly, Laney Dare Hampton | 0.00 | |
7 | Fantastic Mr Fox, Chelsea Hahn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Summer Luvin, Madeline White | 0.00 | |
2 | Glenhaven Cavalier, Peyton Los | 0.00 | |
3 | Silver Snaffles Lansonette, Maddie Livingood | 0.00 | |
4 | TCF Hello Dolly, Laney Dare Hampton | 0.00 | |
5 | Bel of the Ball, Jordan Rupich | 0.00 | |
6 | Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Ava Heishman | 0.00 | |
7 | Fantastic Mr Fox, Chelsea Hahn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gold, Kathryn Gooden | 0.00 | |
2 | Unmistakable, Amanda Parkinson | 0.00 | |
3 | Valentine, Madelyn Gardner | 0.00 | |
4 | R Czar'castic Remarque, Gretchen Medsger | 0.00 | |
5 | Doc Holliday, Caroline Sordoni | 0.00 | |
6 | Vintage, Cassandra Smith | 0.00 | |
7 | Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger | 0.00 | |
8 | Cassiana, Arielle Bunce | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gold, Kathryn Gooden | 0.00 | |
2 | Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger | 0.00 | |
3 | Vintage, Cassandra Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | Cassiana, Arielle Bunce | 0.00 | |
5 | Doc Holliday, Caroline Sordoni | 0.00 | |
6 | True Weste, Madelyne Brymesser | 0.00 | |
7 | Naturally Rich, Camilla Fontini | 0.00 | |
8 | R Czar'castic Remarque, Gretchen Medsger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vintage, Cassandra Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | Cassiana, Arielle Bunce | 0.00 | |
3 | Long Story Short, Abby Cadwallader | 0.00 | |
4 | Doc Holliday, Caroline Sordoni | 0.00 | |
5 | Valentine, Madelyn Gardner | 0.00 | |
6 | Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger | 0.00 | |
7 | True Weste, Madelyne Brymesser | 0.00 | |
8 | Gold, Kathryn Gooden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gold, Kathryn Gooden | 0.00 | |
2 | Scandal, Anna Lerner | 0.00 | |
3 | Arusha, Lila Mcdonald | 0.00 | |
4 | Flirt, Alayna Irvin | 0.00 | |
5 | Unmistakable, Amanda Parkinson | 0.00 | |
6 | Cassiana, Arielle Bunce | 0.00 | |
7 | Absolute Obsession, Ryleigh Eichelberger | 0.00 | |
8 | Valentine, Madelyn Gardner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quaid, Jane Van Allen | 0.00 | |
2 | Uptown, Rachel Sproat | 0.00 | |
3 | Chaparral VDL, Denise Tankle | 0.00 | |
4 | Joy Ride, Kimberley Simmons | 0.00 | |
5 | Vera Rose, Kaeli Davidson | 0.00 | |
6 | Dolce, Shay Monks | 0.00 | |
7 | Testimony, Gayle Knepper | 0.00 | |
8 | Axiana, Megan Whiteman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joy Ride, Kimberley Simmons | 0.00 | |
2 | Chaparral VDL, Denise Tankle | 0.00 | |
3 | Axiana, Megan Whiteman | 0.00 | |
4 | Testimony, Gayle Knepper | 0.00 | |
5 | Quaid, Jane Van Allen | 0.00 | |
6 | Uptown, Rachel Sproat | 0.00 | |
7 | Dolce, Shay Monks | 0.00 | |
8 | Vera Rose, Kaeli Davidson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Axiana, Megan Whiteman | 0.00 | |
2 | Quaid, Jane Van Allen | 0.00 | |
3 | Testimony, Gayle Knepper | 0.00 | |
4 | Joy Ride, Kimberley Simmons | 0.00 | |
5 | Uptown, Rachel Sproat | 0.00 | |
6 | Dolce, Shay Monks | 0.00 | |
7 | Chaparral VDL, Denise Tankle | 0.00 | |
8 | Vera Rose, Kaeli Davidson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joy Ride, Kimberley Simmons | 0.00 | |
2 | Dolce, Shay Monks | 0.00 | |
3 | Quaid, Jane Van Allen | 0.00 | |
4 | Axiana, Megan Whiteman | 0.00 | |
5 | Chaparral VDL, Denise Tankle | 0.00 | |
6 | Testimony, Gayle Knepper | 0.00 | |
7 | Uptown, Rachel Sproat | 0.00 | |
8 | Vera Rose, Kaeli Davidson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ericsson, Mia Chimenti | 0.00 | |
2 | Captivating, Camryn Ortelli | 0.00 | |
3 | Obsession, Norah Crowley | 0.00 | |
4 | Cosido, Jordan Ricker | 0.00 | |
5 | Validation, Isabelle Mesiarik | 0.00 | |
6 | Cassano, Amanda Wildauer | 0.00 | |
7 | Asante, Paige Bartosh | 0.00 | |
8 | Esperanza, Sophia Tabasso | 0.00 | |
9 | Be Eme Diablo, Eliza Gretok | 16.00 | |
10 | Essential, Angela M. Nealer | 0.00 | |
11 | Clementino W, Allie Feder | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Small Suggestion, Sasha Deringer | 0.00 | |
2 | Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso | 0.00 | |
3 | Pet Rock, Julia Yalisove | 0.00 | |
4 | Peek A Blue, Alina Glover | 0.00 | |
5 | Won For Love, Annabelle Brown | 0.00 | |
6 | Starstone, Emma Yalisove | 0.00 | |
7 | Power Point, Sophia Tabasso | 0.00 | |
8 | Aspire, Ella Frank | 20.00 |