Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | 0.00 | |||
Reserve | By Jove | Ella Doerr | 43.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Shimmer | Emma Bishop | 40.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Heartthrob | Laura Schroff Scaletti | 40.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | 0.00 | |||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Lemieux | Caves Farm | 74.00 | |
Reserve | Hamilton | Annabella Bozzuto | 44.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Superlative | Grace Anne Owens | 82.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Primetime | Ava Brugger | 78.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Phantom Fury | Cindy Allner | 43.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | 0.00 | |||
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Goldspring Van St Anneke Z | Emma Woodworth | 50.40 | |
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Downtown Brown | Katie Mathews | 80.00 | |
Reserve | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Four Score | Kristin Silon | 44.40 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamilton, Katie Cooper | 37.00 | |
2 | Lemieux, Katie Cooper | 32.00 | |
3 | Mr. President, Grace Long | 0.00 | |
4 | All In One, Susan Lyman | 0.00 | |
5 | Helloway, Susan Lyman | 0.00 | |
6 | Goldspring Van St Anneke Z, Paige Cade | 20.00 | |
7 | Pinot del Sole, Paige Cade | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lemieux, Katie Cooper | 37.00 | |
2 | All In One, Susan Lyman | 0.00 | |
3 | Hamilton, Katie Cooper | 27.00 | |
4 | Goldspring Van St Anneke Z, Paige Cade | 22.00 | |
5 | Helloway, Susan Lyman | 0.00 | |
6 | Mr. President, Grace Long | 0.00 | |
7 | Pinot del Sole, Paige Cade | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lemieux, Katie Cooper | 37.00 | |
2 | Mr. President, Grace Long | 0.00 | |
3 | Hamilton, Katie Cooper | 27.00 | |
4 | Helloway, Susan Lyman | 0.00 | |
5 | All In One, Susan Lyman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lemieux, Katie Cooper | 37.00 | |
2 | Hamilton, Katie Cooper | 32.00 | |
3 | Mr. President, Grace Long | 0.00 | |
4 | All In One, Susan Lyman | 0.00 | |
5 | Helloway, Susan Lyman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamilton, Katie Cooper | 37.00 | |
2 | All In One, Susan Lyman | 0.00 | |
3 | Lemieux, Katie Cooper | 27.00 | |
4 | Helloway, Susan Lyman | 0.00 | |
5 | Mr. President, Grace Long | 0.00 | |
6 | Goldspring Van St Anneke Z, Paige Cade | 20.00 | |
7 | Pinot del Sole, Paige Cade | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Superlative, Chris Wynne | 41.00 | |
2 | Carero, Alan Lohman | 0.00 | |
3 | Landon, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
4 | Devoted, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
5 | Kismet, Alan Lohman | 25.00 | |
6 | Chabalouba Sun, Denice de Risio-Perry | 0.00 | |
7 | Carolina Blue, Alan Lohman | 0.00 | |
8 | Pumba, Katie Cooper | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Superlative, Chris Wynne | 41.00 | |
2 | Addison, Alan Lohman | 0.00 | |
3 | Landon, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
4 | Devoted, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
5 | Kismet, Alan Lohman | 25.00 | |
6 | Carero, Alan Lohman | 0.00 | |
7 | Pumba, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
8 | Carolina Blue, Alan Lohman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Superlative, Chris Wynne | 41.00 | |
2 | Landon, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
3 | At Last, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
4 | Charlie Parker, Katie Cooper | 26.00 | |
5 | Fedora, Sloane Coles | 0.00 | |
6 | Chabalouba Sun, Denice de Risio-Perry | 0.00 | |
7 | Devoted, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
8 | Addison, Alan Lohman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Devoted, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
2 | Superlative, Chris Wynne | 36.00 | |
3 | Landon, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
4 | Charlie Parker, Katie Cooper | 26.00 | |
5 | Fedora, Sloane Coles | 0.00 | |
6 | Addison, Alan Lohman | 0.00 | |
7 | Ronaldo, Piper Harris | 0.00 | |
8 | Chabalouba Sun, Denice de Risio-Perry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Devoted, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
2 | Addison, Alan Lohman | 0.00 | |
3 | Chabalouba Sun, Denice de Risio-Perry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kismet, Kristin Silon | 40.00 | |
2 | Devoted, Morgan Bland | 0.00 | |
3 | Downtown Brown, Katie Mathews | 30.00 | |
4 | Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren | 25.00 | |
5 | Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw | 24.00 | |
6 | Pumba, Ellen Herrington | 0.00 | |
7 | Charlie Parker, Liza E. Allner | 22.00 | |
8 | Essential, Angela M. Nealer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren | 40.00 | |
2 | Pumba, Ellen Herrington | 0.00 | |
3 | Charlie Parker, Liza E. Allner | 30.00 | |
4 | Kismet, Kristin Silon | 25.00 | |
5 | Devoted, Morgan Bland | 0.00 | |
6 | Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw | 23.00 | |
7 | Downtown Brown, Katie Mathews | 22.00 | |
8 | Essential, Angela M. Nealer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Downtown Brown, Katie Mathews | 40.00 | |
2 | Charlie Parker, Liza E. Allner | 35.00 | |
3 | Devoted, Morgan Bland | 0.00 | |
4 | Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw | 25.00 | |
5 | Pumba, Ellen Herrington | 0.00 | |
6 | Essential, Angela M. Nealer | 0.00 | |
7 | Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren | 22.00 | |
8 | Andiamo, Kathryn Piper Martin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Devoted, Morgan Bland | 0.00 | |
2 | Charlie Parker, Liza E. Allner | 35.00 | |
3 | Downtown Brown, Katie Mathews | 30.00 | |
4 | Pumba, Ellen Herrington | 0.00 | |
5 | Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren | 24.00 | |
6 | Essential, Angela M. Nealer | 0.00 | |
7 | Kismet, Kristin Silon | 22.00 | |
8 | Andiamo, Kathryn Piper Martin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Downtown Brown, Katie Mathews | 40.00 | |
2 | Devoted, Morgan Bland | 0.00 | |
3 | Addison, Catherine Wheeler | 0.00 | |
4 | Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren | 25.00 | |
5 | Essential, Angela M. Nealer | 0.00 | |
6 | Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw | 23.00 | |
7 | Kismet, Kristin Silon | 22.00 | |
8 | Andiamo, Kathryn Piper Martin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 34.00 | |
2 | Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey | 0.00 | |
3 | Benicio, Jillian Rosenwasser | 0.00 | |
4 | Maximo, Jan Bitzberger | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey | 0.00 | |
2 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 29.00 | |
3 | Maximo, Jan Bitzberger | 24.00 | |
4 | Benicio, Jillian Rosenwasser | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey | 0.00 | |
2 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 29.00 | |
3 | Maximo, Jan Bitzberger | 24.00 | |
4 | Benicio, Jillian Rosenwasser | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Benicio, Jillian Rosenwasser | 0.00 | |
2 | Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey | 0.00 | |
3 | Maximo, Jan Bitzberger | 24.00 | |
4 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey | 0.00 | |
2 | Maximo, Jan Bitzberger | 29.00 | |
3 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 24.00 | |
4 | Benicio, Jillian Rosenwasser | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leo's Lucky Star, Kelsey Lambert | 0.00 | |
1 | Ronaldo, Piper Harris | 0.00 | |
2 | On Your Mark, Abby Cole | 0.00 | |
2 | Fantastique, Annabella Bozzuto | 0.00 | |
3 | Pinot del Sole, Emma Woodworth | 32.00 | |
3 | Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan | 32.00 | |
4 | Chabalouba Sun, Meghan Finlay | 0.00 | |
4 | Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi | 0.00 | |
5 | Exactly, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo | 26.00 | |
5 | Atoka, Sydney Callagy | 0.00 | |
6 | Hamilton, Annabella Bozzuto | 25.00 | |
6 | Goldspring Van St Anneke Z, Emma Woodworth | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinot del Sole, Emma Woodworth | 42.00 | |
1 | Goldspring Van St Anneke Z, Emma Woodworth | 42.00 | |
2 | Chabalouba Sun, Meghan Finlay | 0.00 | |
2 | Exactly, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo | 37.00 | |
3 | On Your Mark, Abby Cole | 0.00 | |
4 | Ronaldo, Piper Harris | 0.00 | |
4 | Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan | 27.00 | |
5 | Hamilton, Annabella Bozzuto | 26.00 | |
5 | Fantastique, Annabella Bozzuto | 0.00 | |
6 | Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi | 0.00 | |
6 | Atoka, Sydney Callagy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chabalouba Sun, Meghan Finlay | 0.00 | |
1 | Atoka, Sydney Callagy | 0.00 | |
2 | Leo's Lucky Star, Kelsey Lambert | 0.00 | |
2 | Ronaldo, Piper Harris | 0.00 | |
3 | Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan | 32.00 | |
3 | Pinot del Sole, Emma Woodworth | 32.00 | |
4 | Exactly, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo | 27.00 | |
4 | Fantastique, Annabella Bozzuto | 0.00 | |
5 | On Your Mark, Abby Cole | 0.00 | |
5 | Goldspring Van St Anneke Z, Emma Woodworth | 26.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Goldspring Van St Anneke Z, Emma Woodworth | 42.00 | |
1 | Chabalouba Sun, Meghan Finlay | 0.00 | |
2 | Atoka, Sydney Callagy | 0.00 | |
2 | Exactly, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo | 37.00 | |
3 | Ronaldo, Piper Harris | 0.00 | |
3 | Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan | 32.00 | |
4 | Pinot del Sole, Emma Woodworth | 27.00 | |
4 | Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi | 0.00 | |
5 | Fantastique, Annabella Bozzuto | 0.00 | |
5 | On Your Mark, Abby Cole | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamilton, Annabella Bozzuto | 42.00 | |
1 | On Your Mark, Abby Cole | 0.00 | |
2 | Exactly, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo | 37.00 | |
2 | Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi | 0.00 | |
3 | Atoka, Sydney Callagy | 0.00 | |
3 | Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan | 32.00 | |
4 | Chabalouba Sun, Meghan Finlay | 0.00 | |
4 | Ronaldo, Piper Harris | 0.00 | |
5 | Leo's Lucky Star, Kelsey Lambert | 0.00 | |
5 | Pinot del Sole, Emma Woodworth | 26.00 | |
6 | Goldspring Van St Anneke Z, Emma Woodworth | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chance Of A Lifetime, Shannon Maguire | 0.00 | |
2 | Paper Trail, Elle Dupuis | 0.00 | |
3 | Brightside, Elle Dupuis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brightside, Elle Dupuis | 0.00 | |
2 | Paper Trail, Elle Dupuis | 0.00 | |
3 | Chance Of A Lifetime, Shannon Maguire | 0.00 | |
4 | Pick Six, Kendall Austin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paper Trail, Elle Dupuis | 0.00 | |
2 | Pick Six, Kendall Austin | 0.00 | |
3 | Chance Of A Lifetime, Shannon Maguire | 0.00 | |
4 | Brightside, Elle Dupuis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paper Trail, Elle Dupuis | 0.00 | |
2 | Chance Of A Lifetime, Shannon Maguire | 0.00 | |
3 | Pick Six, Kendall Austin | 0.00 | |
4 | Brightside, Elle Dupuis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brightside, Elle Dupuis | 0.00 | |
2 | Paper Trail, Elle Dupuis | 0.00 | |
3 | Chance Of A Lifetime, Shannon Maguire | 0.00 | |
4 | Pick Six, Kendall Austin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | By Jove, Ella Doerr | 36.00 | |
2 | Ontario, Kelsey Lambert | 0.00 | |
3 | Zimba, Riley Legleiter | 0.00 | |
4 | Wynnbrook Rose Point, Eddyn Molden | 0.00 | |
5 | Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ontario, Kelsey Lambert | 0.00 | |
2 | Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington | 31.00 | |
3 | Zimba, Riley Legleiter | 0.00 | |
4 | By Jove, Ella Doerr | 21.00 | |
5 | Wynnbrook Rose Point, Eddyn Molden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ontario, Kelsey Lambert | 0.00 | |
2 | Zimba, Riley Legleiter | 0.00 | |
3 | Wynnbrook Rose Point, Eddyn Molden | 0.00 | |
4 | By Jove, Ella Doerr | 21.00 | |
5 | Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wynnbrook Rose Point, Eddyn Molden | 0.00 | |
2 | Ontario, Kelsey Lambert | 0.00 | |
3 | Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington | 26.00 | |
4 | Zimba, Riley Legleiter | 0.00 | |
5 | By Jove, Ella Doerr | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | By Jove, Ella Doerr | 36.00 | |
2 | Twizzler, Caroline Pennington | 0.00 | |
3 | Wynnbrook Rose Point, Eddyn Molden | 0.00 | |
4 | Ontario, Kelsey Lambert | 0.00 | |
5 | Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington | 20.00 | |
6 | Zimba, Riley Legleiter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Poetic Justis, Brooke Cole | 0.00 | |
2 | Mr. President, Sophia Vella | 0.00 | |
3 | Nelson Van De Hondsbossen, Laura Lemon | 0.00 | |
4 | Superlative, Grace Anne Owens | 23.00 | |
5 | Oh Henry!, Aoife Magner | 0.00 | |
6 | Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten | 21.00 | |
7 | San Patriano, Makena Roberts | 0.00 | |
8 | Point Taken, Talia Baghdoyan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Poetic Justis, Brooke Cole | 0.00 | |
2 | Nelson Van De Hondsbossen, Laura Lemon | 0.00 | |
3 | Mr. President, Sophia Vella | 0.00 | |
4 | Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten | 23.00 | |
5 | Point Taken, Talia Baghdoyan | 0.00 | |
6 | Oh Henry!, Aoife Magner | 0.00 | |
7 | San Patriano, Makena Roberts | 0.00 | |
8 | Superlative, Grace Anne Owens | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Superlative, Grace Anne Owens | 38.00 | |
2 | Mr. President, Sophia Vella | 0.00 | |
3 | Poetic Justis, Brooke Cole | 0.00 | |
4 | Nelson Van De Hondsbossen, Laura Lemon | 0.00 | |
5 | San Patriano, Makena Roberts | 0.00 | |
6 | Oh Henry!, Aoife Magner | 0.00 | |
7 | Point Taken, Talia Baghdoyan | 0.00 | |
8 | Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Poetic Justis, Brooke Cole | 0.00 | |
2 | Mr. President, Sophia Vella | 0.00 | |
3 | Nelson Van De Hondsbossen, Laura Lemon | 0.00 | |
4 | Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten | 23.00 | |
5 | San Patriano, Makena Roberts | 0.00 | |
6 | Superlative, Grace Anne Owens | 21.00 | |
7 | Oh Henry!, Aoife Magner | 0.00 | |
8 | Point Taken, Talia Baghdoyan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | San Patriano, Makena Roberts | 0.00 | |
2 | Nelson Van De Hondsbossen, Laura Lemon | 0.00 | |
3 | Superlative, Grace Anne Owens | 28.00 | |
4 | Oh Henry!, Aoife Magner | 0.00 | |
5 | Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten | 22.00 | |
6 | Mr. President, Sophia Vella | 0.00 | |
7 | Point Taken, Talia Baghdoyan | 0.00 | |
8 | Poetic Justis, Brooke Cole | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Czechbook, Jessica Lohman | 0.00 | |
2 | Four Score, Kristin Silon | 32.00 | |
3 | Handsome, Kim Shuler | 0.00 | |
4 | Electra, Beth Turgeon | 22.00 | |
5 | Mistaken Identity, Nancy Voytosh | 0.00 | |
6 | Hokie Dokie, Lucy Rutter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Handsome, Kim Shuler | 0.00 | |
2 | Czechbook, Jessica Lohman | 0.00 | |
3 | Elixir, Joan W. Alberti | 0.00 | |
4 | Four Score, Kristin Silon | 22.00 | |
5 | Mistaken Identity, Nancy Voytosh | 0.00 | |
6 | Electra, Beth Turgeon | 20.00 | |
7 | Hokie Dokie, Lucy Rutter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Four Score, Kristin Silon | 37.00 | |
2 | Handsome, Kim Shuler | 0.00 | |
3 | Czechbook, Jessica Lohman | 0.00 | |
4 | Hokie Dokie, Lucy Rutter | 0.00 | |
5 | Electra, Beth Turgeon | 21.00 | |
6 | Mistaken Identity, Nancy Voytosh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Czechbook, Jessica Lohman | 0.00 | |
2 | Four Score, Kristin Silon | 32.00 | |
3 | Hokie Dokie, Lucy Rutter | 0.00 | |
4 | Electra, Beth Turgeon | 22.00 | |
5 | Mistaken Identity, Nancy Voytosh | 0.00 | |
6 | Handsome, Kim Shuler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Czechbook, Jessica Lohman | 0.00 | |
2 | Elixir, Joan W. Alberti | 0.00 | |
3 | Mistaken Identity, Nancy Voytosh | 0.00 | |
4 | Four Score, Kristin Silon | 22.00 | |
5 | Handsome, Kim Shuler | 0.00 | |
6 | Electra, Beth Turgeon | 20.00 | |
7 | Hokie Dokie, Lucy Rutter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catmandoo, Alexandra Wetherbee | 0.00 | |
2 | Game Day, Daisy Bishop | 33.00 | |
3 | Convinced, Bella Ghenea | 0.00 | |
4 | Stetson, Daisy Bishop | 23.00 | |
5 | Oliver Du Beaumont, Emma Woodworth | 0.00 | |
6 | Cloud Nine, Kate Barnette | 0.00 | |
7 | Ducati, Elsa Eastment | 20.00 | |
8 | Catch The Stars, Ariana Bowman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Convinced, Bella Ghenea | 0.00 | |
2 | Oliver Du Beaumont, Emma Woodworth | 0.00 | |
3 | Catch The Stars, Ariana Bowman | 0.00 | |
4 | Cloud Nine, Kate Barnette | 0.00 | |
5 | Catmandoo, Alexandra Wetherbee | 0.00 | |
6 | Stetson, Daisy Bishop | 21.00 | |
7 | Game Day, Daisy Bishop | 20.00 | |
8 | Ducati, Elsa Eastment | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catch The Stars, Ariana Bowman | 0.00 | |
2 | Catmandoo, Alexandra Wetherbee | 0.00 | |
3 | Stetson, Daisy Bishop | 28.00 | |
4 | Oliver Du Beaumont, Emma Woodworth | 0.00 | |
5 | Ducati, Elsa Eastment | 22.00 | |
6 | Convinced, Bella Ghenea | 0.00 | |
7 | Cloud Nine, Kate Barnette | 0.00 | |
8 | Game Day, Daisy Bishop | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Catch The Stars, Ariana Bowman | 0.00 | |
2 | Ducati, Elsa Eastment | 33.00 | |
3 | Cloud Nine, Kate Barnette | 0.00 | |
4 | Stetson, Daisy Bishop | 23.00 | |
5 | Game Day, Daisy Bishop | 22.00 | |
6 | Convinced, Bella Ghenea | 0.00 | |
7 | Oliver Du Beaumont, Emma Woodworth | 0.00 | |
8 | Catmandoo, Alexandra Wetherbee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ducati, Elsa Eastment | 38.00 | |
2 | Catmandoo, Alexandra Wetherbee | 0.00 | |
3 | Game Day, Daisy Bishop | 28.00 | |
4 | Convinced, Bella Ghenea | 0.00 | |
5 | Catch The Stars, Ariana Bowman | 0.00 | |
6 | Stetson, Daisy Bishop | 21.00 | |
7 | Cloud Nine, Kate Barnette | 0.00 | |
8 | Oliver Du Beaumont, Emma Woodworth | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shimmer, Libby Bishop | 34.00 | |
2 | Ducati, Eva Hammer | 0.00 | |
3 | Perfectly Spotless, Adriane Myers | 0.00 | |
4 | Hercules H, Kiera Perkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ducati, Eva Hammer | 0.00 | |
2 | Shimmer, Libby Bishop | 29.00 | |
3 | Hercules H, Kiera Perkins | 0.00 | |
4 | Perfectly Spotless, Adriane Myers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ducati, Eva Hammer | 0.00 | |
2 | Perfectly Spotless, Adriane Myers | 0.00 | |
3 | Shimmer, Libby Bishop | 24.00 | |
4 | Quantum Dragonfly, Jenna Farber | 0.00 | |
5 | Hercules H, Kiera Perkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Perfectly Spotless, Adriane Myers | 0.00 | |
2 | Shimmer, Libby Bishop | 29.00 | |
3 | Ducati, Eva Hammer | 0.00 | |
4 | Quantum Dragonfly, Jenna Farber | 0.00 | |
5 | Hercules H, Kiera Perkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Perfectly Spotless, Adriane Myers | 0.00 | |
2 | Shimmer, Libby Bishop | 29.00 | |
3 | Ducati, Eva Hammer | 0.00 | |
4 | Hercules H, Kiera Perkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters | 0.00 | |
2 | Priceless, Josie Galvin | 0.00 | |
3 | Promises, Madeline Harp | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters | 0.00 | |
2 | Promises, Madeline Harp | 0.00 | |
3 | Priceless, Josie Galvin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Promises, Madeline Harp | 0.00 | |
2 | TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters | 0.00 | |
3 | Priceless, Josie Galvin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters | 0.00 | |
2 | Priceless, Josie Galvin | 0.00 | |
3 | Promises, Madeline Harp | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters | 0.00 | |
2 | Priceless, Josie Galvin | 0.00 | |
3 | Promises, Madeline Harp | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating | 0.00 | |
2 | Mexicali Blues, Missy Chiles | 31.00 | |
3 | Arctic Cat, Tracy Romito | 0.00 | |
4 | Dressed In Blue, Michelle Newton | 0.00 | |
5 | Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner | 36.00 | |
2 | Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating | 0.00 | |
3 | Arctic Cat, Tracy Romito | 0.00 | |
4 | Leverick Bay, Robin Bozzuto | 21.00 | |
5 | Mexicali Blues, Missy Chiles | 20.00 | |
6 | Dressed In Blue, Michelle Newton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mexicali Blues, Missy Chiles | 36.00 | |
2 | Dressed In Blue, Michelle Newton | 0.00 | |
3 | Arctic Cat, Tracy Romito | 0.00 | |
4 | Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner | 21.00 | |
5 | Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating | 0.00 | |
6 | Leverick Bay, Robin Bozzuto | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dressed In Blue, Michelle Newton | 0.00 | |
2 | Mexicali Blues, Missy Chiles | 31.00 | |
3 | Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner | 26.00 | |
4 | Arctic Cat, Tracy Romito | 0.00 | |
5 | Leverick Bay, Robin Bozzuto | 20.00 | |
6 | Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leverick Bay, Robin Bozzuto | 36.00 | |
2 | Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner | 31.00 | |
3 | Dressed In Blue, Michelle Newton | 0.00 | |
4 | Mexicali Blues, Missy Chiles | 21.00 | |
5 | Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating | 0.00 | |
6 | Arctic Cat, Tracy Romito | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cue The Confetti, Emily Easton | 0.00 | |
2 | Turtle Bay, Maple Murphy | 0.00 | |
3 | Braveheart, Rhian Williams | 0.00 | |
4 | Jamal Z, Delaney Sullivan | 0.00 | |
5 | Indian Summer 1803, Kate Dolfis | 0.00 | |
6 | Solaris Emf, Emily Smith | 0.00 | |
7 | Splendid, Megan Ormsby | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primetime, Elise Marie Standing | 39.00 | |
2 | Solaris Emf, Emily Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | Davinci Z, Abby Hacecky | 0.00 | |
4 | Braveheart, Rhian Williams | 0.00 | |
5 | Cue The Confetti, Emily Easton | 0.00 | |
6 | Splendid, Megan Ormsby | 0.00 | |
7 | Turtle Bay, Maple Murphy | 0.00 | |
8 | Jamal Z, Delaney Sullivan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primetime, Elise Marie Standing | 39.00 | |
2 | Braveheart, Rhian Williams | 0.00 | |
3 | Jamal Z, Delaney Sullivan | 0.00 | |
4 | Solaris Emf, Emily Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | Splendid, Megan Ormsby | 0.00 | |
6 | Indian Summer 1803, Kate Dolfis | 0.00 | |
7 | Davinci Z, Abby Hacecky | 0.00 | |
8 | Turtle Bay, Maple Murphy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Splendid, Megan Ormsby | 0.00 | |
2 | Solaris Emf, Emily Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | Davinci Z, Abby Hacecky | 0.00 | |
4 | Braveheart, Rhian Williams | 0.00 | |
5 | Indian Summer 1803, Kate Dolfis | 0.00 | |
6 | Jamal Z, Delaney Sullivan | 0.00 | |
7 | Primetime, Elise Marie Standing | 20.00 | |
8 | Turtle Bay, Maple Murphy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Turtle Bay, Maple Murphy | 0.00 | |
2 | Primetime, Elise Marie Standing | 34.00 | |
3 | Cue The Confetti, Emily Easton | 0.00 | |
4 | Splendid, Megan Ormsby | 0.00 | |
5 | Indian Summer 1803, Kate Dolfis | 0.00 | |
6 | Braveheart, Rhian Williams | 0.00 | |
7 | Jamal Z, Delaney Sullivan | 0.00 | |
8 | Solaris Emf, Emily Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Upcountry Pisani, Madison Busey | 0.00 | |
2 | Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren | 64.00 | |
3 | Kismet, Kristin Silon | 56.00 | |
4 | Devoted, Morgan Bland | 0.00 | |
5 | Pumba, Ellen Herrington | 0.00 | |
6 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 32.00 | |
7 | Downtown Brown, Katie Mathews | 24.00 | |
8 | Charlie Parker, Liza E. Allner | 20.00 | |
9 | Essential, Angela M. Nealer | 0.00 | |
10 | Maximo, Jan Bitzberger | 12.00 | |
11 | Andiamo, Kathryn Piper Martin | 0.00 | |
12 | Benicio, Jillian Rosenwasser | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinot del Sole, Emma Woodworth | 80.00 | |
2 | Goldspring Van St Anneke Z, Emma Woodworth | 64.00 | |
3 | On Your Mark, Abby Cole | 0.00 | |
4 | Chance Of A Lifetime, Shannon Maguire | 0.00 | |
5 | Exactly, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo | 40.00 | |
6 | Atoka, Sydney Callagy | 0.00 | |
7 | Fantastique, Annabella Bozzuto | 0.00 | |
8 | Chabalouba Sun, Meghan Finlay | 0.00 | |
9 | Leo's Lucky Star, Kelsey Lambert | 0.00 | |
10 | Paper Trail, Elle Dupuis | 0.00 | |
11 | Brightside, Elle Dupuis | 0.00 | |
12 | Hamilton, Annabella Bozzuto | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Poetic Justis, Brooke Cole | 0.00 | |
2 | Nelson Van De Hondsbossen, Laura Lemon | 0.00 | |
3 | Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten | 56.00 | |
4 | Electra, Beth Turgeon | 48.00 | |
5 | Oh Henry!, Aoife Magner | 0.00 | |
6 | Elixir, Joan W. Alberti | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ducati, Eva Hammer | 0.00 | |
2 | Oliver Du Beaumont, Emma Woodworth | 0.00 | |
3 | Stetson, Daisy Bishop | 56.00 | |
4 | Shimmer, Libby Bishop | 48.00 | |
5 | Catmandoo, Alexandra Wetherbee | 0.00 | |
6 | Game Day, Daisy Bishop | 32.00 | |
7 | Ducati, Elsa Eastment | 24.00 | |
8 | Perfectly Spotless, Adriane Myers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner | 80.00 | |
2 | Primetime, Elise Marie Standing | 64.00 | |
3 | Mexicali Blues, Missy Chiles | 56.00 | |
4 | Davinci Z, Abby Hacecky | 0.00 | |
5 | Turtle Bay, Maple Murphy | 0.00 | |
6 | Indian Summer 1803, Kate Dolfis | 0.00 | |
7 | Jamal Z, Delaney Sullivan | 0.00 | |
8 | Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating | 0.00 | |
9 | Dressed In Blue, Michelle Newton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cadis 5, Hayley D. Alcock | 0.00 | |
2 | Noa Van De Paspolder, Tamara Morse | 0.00 | |
3 | Vainqueur, Nita Crowley | 0.00 | |
4 | Epiphany, Ginny Gale | 0.00 | |
5 | Trinity, Ginny Gale | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cobalt de la Pomme Z, Elizabeth H. Conyers | 0.00 | |
2 | Cadis 5, Hayley D. Alcock | 0.00 | |
3 | Noa Van De Paspolder, Tamara Morse | 0.00 | |
4 | For Star, Wyatt L. Morris | 0.00 | |
5 | Cakao 2, Anastasia Bezsylko | 0.00 | |
6 | Trinity, Ginny Gale | 0.00 | |
7 | Epiphany, Ginny Gale | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cobalt de la Pomme Z, Elizabeth H. Conyers | 0.00 | |
2 | Cadis 5, Hayley D. Alcock | 0.00 | |
3 | Evensong, Ginny Gale | 0.00 | |
4 | Noa Van De Paspolder, Tamara Morse | 0.00 | |
5 | Vainqueur, Nita Crowley | 0.00 | |
6 | For Star, Wyatt L. Morris | 0.00 | |
7 | Cakao 2, Anastasia Bezsylko | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofia Car, Meghan Finlay | 0.00 | |
2 | North Shore, Isabella Bertozzi | 10.00 | |
3 | Zoe, Julianne Karol | 0.00 | |
4 | Energee, Brighid Perkins | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoe, Julianne Karol | 0.00 | |
2 | Bruno, Kacie Freeburg | 0.00 | |
3 | Classic Brother, Martha Nevins | 0.00 | |
4 | North Shore, Isabella Bertozzi | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Classic Brother, Martha Nevins | 0.00 | |
2 | Zoe, Julianne Karol | 0.00 | |
3 | Energee, Brighid Perkins | 5.00 | |
4 | North Shore, Isabella Bertozzi | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Flying C, Catherine Wheeler | 0.00 | |
2 | Kt Lotus, Telina Tibbs | 0.00 | |
3 | Gevalia, Martha Nevins | 0.00 | |
4 | Genius, Catherine Wheeler | 0.00 | |
5 | Stanley 151, Telina Tibbs | 4.00 | |
6 | Caravaggio, Tamara L. Tucker | 0.00 | |
7 | Bold Missy, Catherine Wheeler | 0.00 | |
8 | Diamant's Cupido Z, Kelsey Sullivan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stanley 151, Telina Tibbs | 20.00 | |
2 | Genius, Catherine Wheeler | 0.00 | |
3 | Kt Lotus, Telina Tibbs | 0.00 | |
4 | Diamant's Cupido Z, Kelsey Sullivan | 5.00 | |
5 | Elona, Caroline Light | 0.00 | |
6 | Sofia Car, Meghan Finlay | 0.00 | |
7 | Cuba Libre, Kate O'Grady | 0.00 | |
8 | Bold Missy, Catherine Wheeler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofia Car, Meghan Finlay | 0.00 | |
2 | Kt Lotus, Telina Tibbs | 0.00 | |
3 | Flying C, Catherine Wheeler | 0.00 | |
4 | Diamant's Cupido Z, Kelsey Sullivan | 48.00 | |
5 | Bonmahon Flash, Pedro Gutierrez | 0.00 | |
6 | Elona, Caroline Light | 0.00 | |
7 | Genius, Catherine Wheeler | 0.00 | |
8 | California Mail, Pedro Gutierrez | 0.00 | |
9 | Caravaggio, Tamara L. Tucker | 0.00 | |
10 | Stanley 151, Telina Tibbs | 12.00 | |
11 | Gevalia, Martha Nevins | 0.00 | |
12 | Bold Missy, Catherine Wheeler | 0.00 |