Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Braemor | Kate Howlin | 21.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Class Act | Rose Murphy | 32.00 | |
Reserve | Metropolitan Z | Elizabeth Wiley | 19.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Louis Vuitton | Mackenzie Bingham | 34.00 | |
Reserve | Black Meadows Attitude | Jamie Fishinger | 20.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Hotshot B | Faith Clark | 28.00 | |
Reserve | About Time | Lorraine DiRienzo | 16.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Snips and Snails | Maddy Wilson | 36.00 | |
Reserve | Toy Machine | Lauren Hale | 21.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Sunstone | Christopher Hinkamper | 36.00 | |
Reserve | Moonlight McDreamy | Kaylee Garrido | 21.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Shh Don't Tell Daddy | Ryelee Thacker | 30.00 | |
Reserve | Lucky Champ | Kristie Naughton | 18.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | All Eyes On Me | Ashley Garrido | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Windy Way's Ladylike | Brittany Purnell | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Day Lily | HarmonyRidge Stable, LLC | 36.00 | |
Reserve | Let's Dance | Olivia Pope | 21.60 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Molly McLaughlin, Edeling Vande Kroon | 15.00 | |
2 | Elizabeth Wiley, Metropolitan Z | 11.00 | |
3 | Rose Murphy, Class Act | 9.00 | |
4 | Lauren Glickman, Marli G.S. | 7.00 | |
5 | Sam Fitzgerald, Nector | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Metropolitan Z, Elizabeth Wiley | 16.00 | |
2 | Class Act, Rose Murphy | 12.00 | |
3 | Marli G.S., Lauren Glickman | 10.00 | |
4 | Edeling Van de Kroon, Molly McLaughlin | 9.00 | |
5 | Nector, Sam Fitzgerald | 0.00 | |
6 | Say Again, Elizabeth Wiley | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Class Act, Rose Murphy | 16.00 | |
2 | Say Again, Elizabeth Wiley | 12.00 | |
3 | Nector, Sam Fitzgerald | 0.00 | |
4 | Marli G.S., Lauren Glickman | 9.00 | |
5 | Metropolitan Z, Elizabeth Wiley | 8.00 | |
6 | Edeling Van de Kroon, Molly McLaughlin | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Edeling Van de Kroon, Molly McLaughlin | 16.00 | |
2 | Say Again, Elizabeth Wiley | 12.00 | |
3 | Metropolitan Z, Elizabeth Wiley | 10.00 | |
4 | Marli G.S., Lauren Glickman | 9.00 | |
5 | Class Act, Rose Murphy | 8.00 | |
6 | Nector, Sam Fitzgerald | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyle Winters, Elusive | 5.00 | |
2 | Olivia Brown, Confession | 3.00 | |
3 | Isabelle Roderick, Discotek | 2.00 | |
4 | Julianne Kessler, Checkmate | 1.00 | |
5 | Kaitlyn Burchell, Etoile Z | 0.00 | |
6 | Alexandria Russell, Reve de Souvenirs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | So It Goes, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey | 0.00 | |
2 | Brown Eyed Girl, Kaitlyn Burchell | 0.00 | |
3 | Elusive, Kyle Winters | 0.00 | |
4 | Over Achiever, Alexa Williams | 0.00 | |
5 | Lombard 198, Mary George Gipson | 0.00 | |
6 | Braemor, Kate Howlin | 9.50 | |
7 | Checkmate, Julianne Kessler | 9.00 | |
8 | Discotek, Isabelle Roderick | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | So It Goes, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey | 0.00 | |
2 | Elusive, Kyle Winters | 0.00 | |
3 | Lombard 198, Mary George Gipson | 0.00 | |
4 | Braemor, Kate Howlin | 11.00 | |
5 | Brown Eyed Girl, Kaitlyn Burchell | 0.00 | |
6 | Over Achiever, Alexa Williams | 0.00 | |
7 | Checkmate, Julianne Kessler | 9.00 | |
8 | Discotek, Isabelle Roderick | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Braemor, Kate Howlin | 18.00 | |
2 | Over Achiever, Alexa Williams | 0.00 | |
3 | Brown Eyed Girl, Kaitlyn Burchell | 0.00 | |
4 | Elusive, Kyle Winters | 0.00 | |
5 | So It Goes, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey | 0.00 | |
6 | Lombard 198, Mary George Gipson | 0.00 | |
7 | Checkmate, Julianne Kessler | 9.00 | |
8 | Discotek, Isabelle Roderick | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Pope, Let's Dance | 5.00 | |
2 | Piper Sims, Annabelle Blue | 3.00 | |
3 | Emma Shickler, Tazmanian Devil | 0.00 | |
4 | Zoey Farrell, Cookie Monster | 1.00 | |
5 | Sanaa Chappelle, Strike the Gold | 0.00 | |
6 | Ella Burghardt, Better Than A Bentley | 0.00 | |
7 | Isabelle Welch, Day Lily | 0.00 | |
8 | Samantha Garrido, Duck Duck Goose | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Pope, Let's Dance | 5.00 | |
2 | Emma Shickler, Tazmanian Devil | 0.00 | |
3 | Zoey Farrell, Cookie Monster | 2.00 | |
4 | Isabelle Welch, Day Lily | 1.00 | |
5 | Ella Burghardt, Better Than A Bentley | 0.00 | |
6 | Samantha Garrido, Duck Duck Goose | 0.00 | |
7 | Sanaa Chappelle, Strike the Gold | 0.00 | |
8 | Piper Sims, Annabelle Blue | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella Burghardt, Better Than A Bentley | 5.00 | |
2 | Olivia Pope, Let's Dance | 3.00 | |
3 | Ziva Carr, Toy Machine | 2.00 | |
4 | Piper Sims, Annabelle Blue | 1.00 | |
5 | Zoey Farrell, Cookie Monster | 0.00 | |
6 | Samantha Garrido, Duck Duck Goose | 0.00 | |
7 | Emma Shickler, Tazmanian Devil | 0.00 | |
8 | Sanaa Chappelle, Strike the Gold | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Day Lily, Isabelle Welch | 18.00 | |
2 | Better Than A Bentley, Ella Burghardt | 14.00 | |
3 | Let's Dance, Olivia Pope | 12.00 | |
4 | Duck Duck Goose, Samantha Garrido | 11.00 | |
5 | Tazmanian Devil, Emma Shickler | 0.00 | |
6 | Cookie Monster, Zoey Farrell | 9.50 | |
7 | Strike the Gold, Sanaa Chappelle | 9.00 | |
8 | Annabelle Blue, Piper Sims | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Day Lily, Isabelle Welch | 18.00 | |
2 | Duck Duck Goose, Samantha Garrido | 14.00 | |
3 | Better Than A Bentley, Ella Burghardt | 12.00 | |
4 | Cookie Monster, Zoey Farrell | 11.00 | |
5 | Let's Dance, Olivia Pope | 10.00 | |
6 | Tazmanian Devil, Emma Shickler | 0.00 | |
7 | Strike the Gold, Sanaa Chappelle | 9.00 | |
8 | Annabelle Blue, Piper Sims | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Let's Dance, Olivia Pope | 18.00 | |
2 | Day Lily, Isabelle Welch | 14.00 | |
3 | Strike the Gold, Sanaa Chappelle | 12.00 | |
4 | Cookie Monster, Zoey Farrell | 11.00 | |
5 | Tazmanian Devil, Emma Shickler | 0.00 | |
6 | Better Than A Bentley, Ella Burghardt | 9.50 | |
7 | Duck Duck Goose, Samantha Garrido | 9.00 | |
8 | Annabelle Blue, Piper Sims | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All Eyes On Me, Olivia Brown | 5.00 | |
2 | Windy Way's Ladylike, Jamie Fishinger | 3.00 | |
3 | Potomac Finnick, Bram Halpert | 0.00 | |
5 | Lucky Champ, Gabby Malone | 0.00 | |
6 | One Smart Cookie, Samantha Tanner | 0.00 | |
7 | Al Capony, Bailey Plass | 0.00 | |
8 | Valyrian Steel, Zoe Duvall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All Eyes On Me, Olivia Brown | 5.00 | |
2 | Windy Way's Ladylike, Jamie Fishinger | 3.00 | |
3 | Potomac Finnick, Bram Halpert | 0.00 | |
5 | Valyrian Steel, Zoe Duvall | 0.00 | |
6 | Lucky Champ, Gabby Malone | 0.00 | |
7 | One Smart Cookie, Samantha Tanner | 0.00 | |
8 | Al Capony, Bailey Plass | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All Eyes On Me, Olivia Brown | 5.00 | |
2 | Forever Cool, Marisa Alvarez | 3.00 | |
3 | One Smart Cookie, Samantha Tanner | 2.00 | |
4 | Lucky Champ, Gabby Malone | 1.00 | |
5 | Al Capony, Bailey Plass | 0.00 | |
7 | Windy Way's Ladylike, Jamie Fishinger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shh Don't Tell Daddy, Ryelee Thacker | 15.00 | |
2 | One Smart Cookie, Gabby Camacho | 11.00 | |
3 | Lucky Champ, Gabby Malone | 9.00 | |
4 | Al Capony, Bailey Plass | 8.00 | |
5 | Greystoke’s Eye of the Tiger, MacKenzie O'Connor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucky Champ, Gabby Malone | 15.00 | |
2 | Al Capony, Bailey Plass | 11.00 | |
3 | Shh Don't Tell Daddy, Ryelee Thacker | 9.00 | |
4 | Greystoke’s Eye of the Tiger, MacKenzie O'Connor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shh Don't Tell Daddy, Ryelee Thacker | 15.00 | |
2 | Lucky Champ, Gabby Malone | 11.00 | |
3 | Al Capony, Bailey Plass | 9.00 | |
4 | One Smart Cookie, Gabby Camacho | 8.00 | |
5 | Greystoke’s Eye of the Tiger, MacKenzie O'Connor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha Tanner, Woodlands Sundance Kid | 26.00 | |
2 | Marisa Alvarez, Forever Cool | 22.00 | |
3 | Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey, Reynards Round of Applause | 20.00 | |
4 | Scarlett Mortenson, Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck | 18.00 | |
5 | Isabella Myers, Cinnamon Stick | 17.00 | |
6 | Julie Anne Lynskey, Wild Blue Yonder | 16.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Best Friends Forever, MacKenzie O'Connor | 18.00 | |
2 | Toy Machine, Adrianna Carr | 14.00 | |
3 | Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell | 12.00 | |
4 | Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Scarlett Mortenson | 11.00 | |
5 | Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson | 10.00 | |
6 | Forever Cool, Marisa Alvarez | 9.50 | |
7 | Butter Scotch Kiss, Katherine Favaro | 9.00 | |
8 | Duck Duck Goose, Ashley Garrido | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson | 18.00 | |
2 | Best Friends Forever, MacKenzie O'Connor | 14.00 | |
3 | Forever Cool, Marisa Alvarez | 12.00 | |
4 | Duck Duck Goose, Ashley Garrido | 11.00 | |
5 | Toy Machine, Adrianna Carr | 10.00 | |
6 | Butter Scotch Kiss, Katherine Favaro | 9.50 | |
7 | Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Scarlett Mortenson | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Toy Machine, Adrianna Carr | 18.00 | |
2 | Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson | 14.00 | |
3 | Forever Cool, Marisa Alvarez | 12.00 | |
4 | Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Scarlett Mortenson | 11.00 | |
5 | Duck Duck Goose, Ashley Garrido | 10.00 | |
6 | Best Friends Forever, MacKenzie O'Connor | 9.50 | |
7 | Valyrian Steel, Zoe Duvall | 0.00 | |
8 | Butter Scotch Kiss, Katherine Favaro | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Moonlight McDreamy, Kaylee Garrido | 18.00 | |
2 | Sunstone, Alina Sweeney | 14.00 | |
3 | Reynards Round of Applause, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey | 0.00 | |
4 | Surfer Boy, Madilyn Wynn | 11.00 | |
5 | Wild Blue Yonder, Julie Anne Lynskey | 10.00 | |
6 | Midnight Moxie, Olivia D. Dillon | 0.00 | |
7 | All Eyes On Me, Olivia Brown | 9.00 | |
8 | Woodlands Sundance Kid, Samantha Tanner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All Eyes On Me, Olivia Brown | 18.00 | |
2 | Surfer Boy, Madilyn Wynn | 14.00 | |
3 | Wild Blue Yonder, Julie Anne Lynskey | 12.00 | |
4 | Moonlight McDreamy, Kaylee Garrido | 11.00 | |
5 | Sunstone, Alina Sweeney | 10.00 | |
6 | Woodlands Sundance Kid, Samantha Tanner | 0.00 | |
7 | Reynards Round of Applause, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey | 0.00 | |
8 | Midnight Moxie, Olivia D. Dillon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunstone, Alina Sweeney | 18.00 | |
2 | All Eyes On Me, Olivia Brown | 14.00 | |
3 | Moonlight McDreamy, Kaylee Garrido | 12.00 | |
4 | Woodlands Sundance Kid, Samantha Tanner | 0.00 | |
5 | Surfer Boy, Madilyn Wynn | 10.00 | |
6 | Wild Blue Yonder, Julie Anne Lynskey | 9.50 | |
7 | Midnight Moxie, Olivia D. Dillon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexis Kinney, Flying Punch | 0.00 | |
2 | Mackenzie Bingham, Louis Vuitton | 6.00 | |
3 | Faith Clark, Hotshot B | 4.00 | |
4 | Olivia Krisko, Land Cruiser | 2.00 | |
5 | Hannah Hillyer, One For All | 1.00 | |
6 | Zoe Duvall, Rockstar Lady | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hotshot B, Faith Clark | 14.00 | |
2 | Authentic Star, Amy L. Smith | 10.00 | |
3 | About Time, Lorraine DiRienzo | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | About Time, Lorraine DiRienzo | 14.00 | |
2 | Hotshot B, Faith Clark | 10.00 | |
3 | Authentic Star, Amy L. Smith | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hotshot B, Faith Clark | 14.00 | |
2 | About Time, Lorraine DiRienzo | 10.00 | |
3 | Fresh Slate, Laura Hay | 8.00 | |
4 | Authentic Star, Amy L. Smith | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | One For All, Hannah Hillyer | 17.00 | |
2 | Black Meadows Attitude, Jamie Fishinger | 13.00 | |
3 | Flying Punch, Alexis Kinney | 0.00 | |
4 | Louis Vuitton, Mackenzie Bingham | 10.00 | |
5 | Final Destination, Olivia Ryan | 9.00 | |
6 | Land Cruiser, Olivia Krisko | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockstar Lady, Zoe Duvall | 17.00 | |
2 | Black Meadows Attitude, Jamie Fishinger | 13.00 | |
3 | Louis Vuitton, Mackenzie Bingham | 11.00 | |
4 | Flying Punch, Alexis Kinney | 0.00 | |
5 | One For All, Hannah Hillyer | 9.00 | |
6 | Final Destination, Olivia Ryan | 8.50 | |
7 | Land Cruiser, Olivia Krisko | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louis Vuitton, Mackenzie Bingham | 17.00 | |
2 | Flying Punch, Alexis Kinney | 0.00 | |
3 | Black Meadows Attitude, Jamie Fishinger | 11.00 | |
4 | Final Destination, Olivia Ryan | 10.00 | |
5 | Land Cruiser, Olivia Krisko | 9.00 | |
6 | Rockstar Lady, Zoe Duvall | 8.50 | |
7 | One For All, Hannah Hillyer | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoe Duvall, Rockstar Lady | 5.00 | |
2 | Riley McLaughlin, This Bud's For You | 3.00 | |
3 | Grace Allen, H.H. The Big Easy | 0.00 | |
4 | Samantha Tanner, Diamond In The Rough | 1.00 | |
5 | Samantha Karp, Confession | 0.00 | |
6 | Alexandria Russell, Reve de Souvenirs | 0.00 | |
7 | Mackenzie Bingham, Louis Vuitton | 0.00 | |
8 | Brooke Duke, Bo Duke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandria Russell, Reve de Souvenirs | 5.00 | |
2 | Samantha Karp, Confession | 3.00 | |
3 | Grace Allen, H.H. The Big Easy | 0.00 | |
4 | Marisa Alvarez, Forever Cool | 1.00 | |
5 | Samantha Tanner, Diamond In The Rough | 0.00 | |
6 | Mackenzie Bingham, Louis Vuitton | 0.00 | |
7 | Zoe Duvall, Rockstar Lady | 0.00 | |
8 | Jamie Fishinger, Black Meadows Attitude | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Martha McCurdy, Commodore | 5.00 | |
2 | Kristine Spaid, Charlotte | 3.00 | |
3 | Sarah Fait, Tiz Fait | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Martha McCurdy, Commodore | 0.00 | |
2 | Kristine Spaid, Charlotte | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Owns This Town, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey | 22.00 | |
2 | High Maintenance, Kimberly Glencer | 0.00 | |
3 | It Must Be Magic, Savannah J. Cox | 16.00 | |
4 | Edson's Ridge, Leslie Allen | 0.00 | |
5 | Willowbend's Hard Knock Life, Emily Merkel | 14.00 | |
6 | Best Friends, Elizabeth Curry | 13.50 | |
7 | Gabriel's Grand, Grace Marie Rorke | 13.00 | |
8 | Neverland's Tinkerbell, Caroline Shoults | 12.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Owns This Town, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey | 22.00 | |
2 | Neverland's Tinkerbell, Caroline Shoults | 18.00 | |
3 | It Must Be Magic, Savannah J. Cox | 16.00 | |
4 | Superstitious, Charlotte Bassow | 15.00 | |
5 | Best Friends, Elizabeth Curry | 14.00 | |
6 | High Maintenance, Kimberly Glencer | 0.00 | |
7 | Galloway Girl, Keely Flynn | 0.00 | |
8 | Edson's Ridge, Leslie Allen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | C'est Bon Cidane, Calista Bell | 15.00 | |
2 | Imagine Dragons, Hannah Murphy | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Imagine Dragons, Hannah Murphy | 15.00 | |
2 | C'est Bon Cidane, Calista Bell | 11.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Malina Bellafiore, Farnley North Face | 0.00 | |
2 | Keira Huntington, Charmsley Faberge | 3.00 | |
3 | Brooklyn Brigham, Sweet Dreams | 0.00 | |
4 | Paige Lynham, Minnie Mae | 0.00 | |
5 | Emily Hall, Maxwell | 0.00 | |
6 | Emily Roach, Toy Box | 0.00 | |
7 | Hinton McDermott, Enticement's Mini Muffin | 0.00 | |
8 | Charlotte L. Walters, Ring Around The Rosie | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Rankin-Green, Sky High | 5.00 | |
2 | Charlotte Rankin-Green, Meant 2 Be | 3.00 | |
3 | Caroline Rankin-Green, Shark Attack | 2.00 | |
4 | Taylor Kipp, Wildwynn Too Fancy | 1.00 | |
5 | Alana Smalls, Hollering Hills Rocket | 0.00 | |
6 | Taylor Reid, Toy Box | 0.00 | |
7 | Caroline L. Magill, Shooter | 0.00 | |
8 | Jane Walden, Happy Face | 0.00 | |
8 | Emily Le Grand, Just George | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte Rankin-Green, Meant 2 Be | 5.00 | |
2 | Elizabeth Rankin-Green, Sky High | 3.00 | |
3 | Caroline Rankin-Green, Shark Attack | 2.00 | |
4 | Taylor Kipp, Wildwynn Too Fancy | 1.00 | |
5 | Taylor Reid, Toy Box | 0.00 | |
6 | Caroline L. Magill, Shooter | 0.00 | |
7 | Emily Le Grand, Just George | 0.00 | |
8 | Alana Smalls, Hollering Hills Rocket | 0.00 | |
8 | Jane Walden, Happy Face | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlotte Rankin-Green, Meant 2 Be | 5.00 | |
2 | Caroline L. Magill, Shooter | 0.00 | |
3 | Taylor Reid, Toy Box | 2.00 | |
4 | Elizabeth Rankin-Green, Sky High | 1.00 | |
5 | Caroline Rankin-Green, Shark Attack | 0.00 | |
6 | Alana Smalls, Hollering Hills Rocket | 0.00 | |
7 | Taylor Kipp, Wildwynn Too Fancy | 0.00 | |
8 | Emily Le Grand, Just George | 0.00 |