Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Maranatha Flash | HarmonyRidge Stable, LLC | 74.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Be Mine | Caroline Hoover | 82.00 | |
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Simon Says Jump | Leann Smith | 44.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Snips and Snails | Maddy Wilson | 74.00 | |
Reserve | Super Trooper | Meadowbrook Stables | 44.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Rowan Oaks Butterfly Blue | Dena Radosevic | 68.00 | |
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Jamrock | Willson Sporthorses | 70.00 | |
Reserve | Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck | Scarlett Mortenson | 42.00 | |
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Pendermere Legacy | CKE Horse Enterprises | 74.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Pin Up | Lily Barber | 42.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Bismarck | Maya Lombardo | 39.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Heartthrob | Laura Schroff Scaletti | 68.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Taffanel | Shannon Chierichella | 104.00 | |
Reserve | Cayado | Alexandra Finder | 62.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Glyndon | Patricia D Schindler | 96.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Taffanel | Shannon Chierichella | 44.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | North Coast | Jonelle Mullen | 84.00 | |
Reserve | Invesco | Madeline McManus | 50.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Manhattan | Caroline Lurie | 80.00 | |
Reserve | Champagne Chic | Ashton Williams | 48.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Starry Night | Streett Moore | 84.00 | |
Reserve | Another Dream | Streett Moore | 50.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Best Of | Gabriella Conte | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Varekai | Nicole Dorwart | 76.00 | |
Champion | Casero | Streett Moore | 76.00 | |
Reserve | Game Day | Emma Bishop | 45.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Westerleigh WF | Briana Kenerson | 40.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
2 | Southern Charmer, Alexandra Panetta | 32.00 | |
3 | Taffanel, Kellsey Stern | 27.00 | |
4 | Main Line, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
5 | Asante, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
6 | Bloom, Debbie Kelly | 0.00 | |
7 | Lorenzo, Jessica Lohman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Asante, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
2 | Southern Charmer, Alexandra Panetta | 32.00 | |
3 | Lucas, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
4 | Taffanel, Kellsey Stern | 22.00 | |
5 | Bloom, Debbie Kelly | 0.00 | |
6 | Main Line, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
7 | Lorenzo, Jessica Lohman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taffanel, Kellsey Stern | 37.00 | |
2 | Asante, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
3 | Lucas, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
4 | Southern Charmer, Alexandra Panetta | 22.00 | |
5 | Main Line, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
6 | Bloom, Debbie Kelly | 0.00 | |
7 | Lorenzo, Jessica Lohman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
2 | Taffanel, Kellsey Stern | 32.00 | |
3 | Southern Charmer, Alexandra Panetta | 27.00 | |
4 | Asante, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
5 | Main Line, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
6 | Bloom, Debbie Kelly | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Better Than Gold, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
2 | Saphira, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
3 | Upper Class, Kellie L Regan | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Better Than Gold, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
2 | Upper Class, Kellie L Regan | 29.00 | |
3 | Saphira, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Better Than Gold, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 | |
2 | Saphira, Matthew Jenkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Same Page, Laura Gross | 0.00 | |
2 | Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw | 31.00 | |
3 | La Joliette, Robin Doser | 0.00 | |
4 | Perigano, Elise Cook | 21.00 | |
5 | Maximo, Charlotte Nordberg | 20.00 | |
6 | Bocelli, Blair Balmer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bocelli, Blair Balmer | 0.00 | |
2 | Same Page, Laura Gross | 0.00 | |
3 | La Joliette, Robin Doser | 0.00 | |
4 | Maximo, Charlotte Nordberg | 21.00 | |
5 | Perigano, Elise Cook | 20.00 | |
6 | Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximo, Charlotte Nordberg | 36.00 | |
2 | Bocelli, Blair Balmer | 0.00 | |
3 | Same Page, Laura Gross | 0.00 | |
4 | Perigano, Elise Cook | 21.00 | |
5 | Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw | 20.00 | |
6 | La Joliette, Robin Doser | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bocelli, Blair Balmer | 0.00 | |
2 | Maximo, Charlotte Nordberg | 31.00 | |
3 | La Joliette, Robin Doser | 0.00 | |
4 | Same Page, Laura Gross | 0.00 | |
5 | Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw | 20.00 | |
6 | Perigano, Elise Cook | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 34.00 | |
2 | Upper Class, Kristin Shepard | 29.00 | |
3 | Kastro, Amanda Kozlowski | 0.00 | |
4 | Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 34.00 | |
2 | Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson | 29.00 | |
3 | Kastro, Amanda Kozlowski | 0.00 | |
4 | Upper Class, Kristin Shepard | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 34.00 | |
2 | Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson | 29.00 | |
3 | Kastro, Amanda Kozlowski | 0.00 | |
4 | Upper Class, Kristin Shepard | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 34.00 | |
2 | Kastro, Amanda Kozlowski | 0.00 | |
3 | Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson | 24.00 | |
4 | Upper Class, Kristin Shepard | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carero, Keri Guanciale | 0.00 | |
2 | Kasane, Jacey L. Manno | 0.00 | |
3 | Bismarck, Maya Lombardo | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bismarck, Maya Lombardo | 33.00 | |
2 | Kasane, Jacey L. Manno | 0.00 | |
3 | Carero, Keri Guanciale | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carero, Keri Guanciale | 0.00 | |
2 | Bismarck, Maya Lombardo | 28.00 | |
3 | Kasane, Jacey L. Manno | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carero, Keri Guanciale | 0.00 | |
2 | Kasane, Jacey L. Manno | 0.00 | |
3 | Bismarck, Maya Lombardo | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Casero, Aidan Dubin | 38.00 | |
2 | Reconnaissance, Hanna M. Sing | 0.00 | |
3 | Cikito, Grace Frulla | 28.00 | |
4 | Best Of, Emily Giorgio | 23.00 | |
5 | Maestro Du Hus, Alexandra Hershfield | 22.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Best Of, Emily Giorgio | 38.00 | |
2 | Maestro Du Hus, Alexandra Hershfield | 33.00 | |
3 | Casero, Aidan Dubin | 28.00 | |
4 | Cikito, Grace Frulla | 23.00 | |
5 | Reconnaissance, Hanna M. Sing | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Casero, Aidan Dubin | 38.00 | |
2 | Best Of, Emily Giorgio | 33.00 | |
3 | Maestro Du Hus, Alexandra Hershfield | 28.00 | |
4 | Cikito, Grace Frulla | 23.00 | |
5 | Reconnaissance, Hanna M. Sing | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Best Of, Emily Giorgio | 38.00 | |
2 | Casero, Aidan Dubin | 33.00 | |
3 | Cikito, Grace Frulla | 28.00 | |
4 | Maestro Du Hus, Alexandra Hershfield | 23.00 | |
5 | Reconnaissance, Hanna M. Sing | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Varekai, Nicole Dorwart | 38.00 | |
2 | Game Day, Emma Bishop | 33.00 | |
3 | Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren | 28.00 | |
4 | Better Than Gold, Khaki O'brien | 0.00 | |
5 | Admiration, Jill D'adamo | 0.00 | |
6 | Bea Mine, Caroline Fernandez | 0.00 | |
7 | Stetson, Emma Bishop | 20.00 | |
8 | Cinderella, Bridget Tyksinski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Varekai, Nicole Dorwart | 38.00 | |
2 | Game Day, Emma Bishop | 33.00 | |
3 | Better Than Gold, Khaki O'brien | 0.00 | |
4 | Stetson, Emma Bishop | 23.00 | |
5 | Admiration, Jill D'adamo | 0.00 | |
6 | Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren | 21.00 | |
7 | Cinderella, Bridget Tyksinski | 0.00 | |
8 | Bea Mine, Caroline Fernandez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Varekai, Nicole Dorwart | 38.00 | |
2 | Better Than Gold, Khaki O'brien | 0.00 | |
3 | Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren | 28.00 | |
4 | Bea Mine, Caroline Fernandez | 0.00 | |
5 | Game Day, Emma Bishop | 22.00 | |
6 | Cinderella, Bridget Tyksinski | 0.00 | |
7 | Stetson, Emma Bishop | 20.00 | |
8 | Admiration, Jill D'adamo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Varekai, Nicole Dorwart | 38.00 | |
2 | Cinderella, Bridget Tyksinski | 0.00 | |
3 | Game Day, Emma Bishop | 28.00 | |
4 | Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren | 23.00 | |
5 | Stetson, Emma Bishop | 22.00 | |
6 | Better Than Gold, Khaki O'brien | 0.00 | |
7 | Admiration, Jill D'adamo | 0.00 | |
8 | Bea Mine, Caroline Fernandez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders | 37.00 | |
2 | Morton's Kitty Gaga, Elizabeth Lile | 0.00 | |
3 | Sunshine Kid, Annabelle Brown | 0.00 | |
4 | Copperfield, Alina Glover | 0.00 | |
5 | Pet Rock, Rylynn Conway | 0.00 | |
6 | Shenandoah Jasmine, Maddy Wilson | 20.00 | |
7 | Simon Says Jump, Abigail Talcott | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders | 37.00 | |
2 | Pet Rock, Rylynn Conway | 0.00 | |
3 | Simon Says Jump, Abigail Talcott | 27.00 | |
4 | Copperfield, Alina Glover | 0.00 | |
5 | Sunshine Kid, Annabelle Brown | 0.00 | |
6 | Shenandoah Jasmine, Maddy Wilson | 20.00 | |
7 | Sunstone, Alina Sweeney | 19.00 | |
8 | Morton's Kitty Gaga, Elizabeth Lile | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders | 37.00 | |
2 | Shenandoah Jasmine, Maddy Wilson | 32.00 | |
3 | Pet Rock, Rylynn Conway | 0.00 | |
4 | Copperfield, Alina Glover | 0.00 | |
5 | Simon Says Jump, Abigail Talcott | 21.00 | |
6 | Morton's Kitty Gaga, Elizabeth Lile | 0.00 | |
7 | Sunstone, Alina Sweeney | 19.00 | |
8 | Sunshine Kid, Annabelle Brown | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders | 37.00 | |
2 | Simon Says Jump, Abigail Talcott | 32.00 | |
3 | Sunstone, Alina Sweeney | 27.00 | |
4 | Shenandoah Jasmine, Maddy Wilson | 22.00 | |
5 | Sunshine Kid, Annabelle Brown | 0.00 | |
6 | Pet Rock, Rylynn Conway | 0.00 | |
7 | Morton's Kitty Gaga, Elizabeth Lile | 0.00 | |
8 | Copperfield, Alina Glover | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunshine Kid, Annabelle Brown | 0.00 | |
2 | Morton's Kitty Gaga, Elizabeth Lile | 0.00 | |
3 | Shenandoah Jasmine, Maddy Wilson | 27.00 | |
4 | Simon Says Jump, Abigail Talcott | 22.00 | |
5 | Copperfield, Alina Glover | 0.00 | |
6 | Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders | 20.00 | |
7 | Pet Rock, Rylynn Conway | 0.00 | |
8 | Sunstone, Alina Sweeney | 18.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leon, Rylynn Conway | 0.00 | |
2 | Cowboy Magic, Molly Stout | 0.00 | |
3 | Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt | 31.00 | |
4 | Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt | 26.00 | |
5 | Love Note, Annabelle Brown | 0.00 | |
6 | Grey's Anatomy, Chloe Roberts | 0.00 | |
7 | My Mane Squeeze, Jamison Lile | 0.00 | |
8 | Icloud, Julia Debaecke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Icloud, Rylynn Conway | 0.00 | |
2 | Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart | 36.00 | |
3 | Be Mine, Caroline Hoover | 31.00 | |
4 | Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt | 26.00 | |
5 | Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt | 25.00 | |
6 | My Mane Squeeze, Jamison Lile | 0.00 | |
7 | Everblue, Reese Gmernicki | 0.00 | |
8 | Grey's Anatomy, Chloe Roberts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Be Mine, Caroline Hoover | 41.00 | |
2 | Cowboy Magic, Molly Stout | 0.00 | |
3 | Icloud, Rylynn Conway | 0.00 | |
4 | Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart | 26.00 | |
5 | Grey's Anatomy, Chloe Roberts | 0.00 | |
6 | Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt | 24.00 | |
7 | Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt | 23.00 | |
8 | Everblue, Reese Gmernicki | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Be Mine, Caroline Hoover | 41.00 | |
2 | Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt | 36.00 | |
3 | Icloud, Rylynn Conway | 0.00 | |
4 | My Mane Squeeze, Jamison Lile | 0.00 | |
5 | Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart | 25.00 | |
6 | Grey's Anatomy, Chloe Roberts | 0.00 | |
7 | Cowboy Magic, Molly Stout | 0.00 | |
8 | Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt | 22.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart | 41.00 | |
2 | Grey's Anatomy, Chloe Roberts | 0.00 | |
3 | Leon, Rylynn Conway | 0.00 | |
4 | Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt | 26.00 | |
5 | Icloud, Julia Debaecke | 0.00 | |
6 | Be Mine, Caroline Hoover | 24.00 | |
7 | Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt | 23.00 | |
8 | Cowboy Magic, Molly Stout | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Figment, Elizabeth Lile | 0.00 | |
2 | Royalty Ready, Julia Li | 0.00 | |
3 | Cherry Pop, Savannah Bires | 0.00 | |
4 | Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart | 22.00 | |
5 | Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson | 21.00 | |
6 | Super Trooper, Erin Morera | 20.00 | |
7 | Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson | 37.00 | |
2 | Figment, Elizabeth Lile | 0.00 | |
3 | Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart | 27.00 | |
4 | Super Trooper, Erin Morera | 22.00 | |
5 | Royalty Ready, Julia Li | 0.00 | |
6 | Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell | 20.00 | |
7 | Cherry Pop, Savannah Bires | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell | 37.00 | |
2 | Super Trooper, Erin Morera | 32.00 | |
3 | Royalty Ready, Julia Li | 0.00 | |
4 | Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson | 22.00 | |
5 | Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart | 21.00 | |
6 | Cherry Pop, Savannah Bires | 0.00 | |
7 | Figment, Elizabeth Lile | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Super Trooper, Erin Morera | 37.00 | |
2 | Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson | 32.00 | |
3 | Figment, Elizabeth Lile | 0.00 | |
4 | Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell | 22.00 | |
5 | Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart | 21.00 | |
6 | Cherry Pop, Savannah Bires | 0.00 | |
7 | Royalty Ready, Julia Li | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chilly Willy, Kacy Baumgart | 37.00 | |
2 | Royalty Ready, Julia Li | 0.00 | |
3 | Figment, Elizabeth Lile | 0.00 | |
4 | Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson | 22.00 | |
5 | Super Trooper, Erin Morera | 21.00 | |
6 | Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell | 20.00 | |
7 | Cherry Pop, Savannah Bires | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harley Quinn, Eileen Rand | 0.00 | |
2 | Morton's Kitty Gaga, Elizabeth Lile | 0.00 | |
3 | Rowan Oaks Butterfly Blue, Madeline Radosevic | 24.00 | |
4 | En Vogue, Zoey Zheng | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rowan Oaks Butterfly Blue, Madeline Radosevic | 34.00 | |
2 | Harley Quinn, Eileen Rand | 0.00 | |
3 | Morton's Kitty Gaga, Elizabeth Lile | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | En Vogue, Zoey Zheng | 0.00 | |
2 | Morton's Kitty Gaga, Elizabeth Lile | 0.00 | |
3 | Rowan Oaks Butterfly Blue, Madeline Radosevic | 24.00 | |
4 | Harley Quinn, Eileen Rand | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rowan Oaks Butterfly Blue, Madeline Radosevic | 34.00 | |
2 | En Vogue, Zoey Zheng | 0.00 | |
3 | Harley Quinn, Eileen Rand | 0.00 | |
4 | Morton's Kitty Gaga, Elizabeth Lile | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | En Vogue, Zoey Zheng | 0.00 | |
2 | Morton's Kitty Gaga, Elizabeth Lile | 0.00 | |
3 | Rowan Oaks Butterfly Blue, Madeline Radosevic | 24.00 | |
4 | Harley Quinn, Eileen Rand | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taffanel, Mali Selman | 52.00 | |
2 | Pendleton, Georgia Fish | 0.00 | |
3 | Renaissance, Susannah Raff | 42.00 | |
4 | Rococo, Brittani Director | 37.00 | |
5 | Clearwater, Abigail Johnston | 36.00 | |
6 | Arnico, Michael Boyland | 35.00 | |
7 | Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten | 34.00 | |
8 | D'Enzo, Jacqueline Wilson | 33.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Redwood, Katherine McCoy | 0.00 | |
2 | Arnico, Michael Boyland | 47.00 | |
3 | Rendition, Michele Koppenal | 0.00 | |
4 | Veron, Ellen Herrington | 37.00 | |
5 | Pendleton, Georgia Fish | 0.00 | |
6 | Cayado, Alexandra Finder | 35.00 | |
7 | Touche', Julia Hanover | 34.00 | |
8 | Bryant Park, Lauren Mahr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cayado, Alexandra Finder | 52.00 | |
2 | Rococo, Brittani Director | 47.00 | |
3 | Taffanel, Mali Selman | 42.00 | |
4 | Renaissance, Susannah Raff | 37.00 | |
5 | Arnico, Michael Boyland | 36.00 | |
6 | Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten | 35.00 | |
7 | Rendition, Michele Koppenal | 0.00 | |
8 | Pendleton, Georgia Fish | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | San Pellegrino, Maria Caccamise | 0.00 | |
2 | Renaissance, Susannah Raff | 47.00 | |
3 | Pendleton, Georgia Fish | 0.00 | |
4 | Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten | 37.00 | |
5 | Bryant Park, Lauren Mahr | 0.00 | |
6 | Touche', Julia Hanover | 35.00 | |
7 | Rococo, Brittani Director | 34.00 | |
8 | D'Enzo, Jacqueline Wilson | 33.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler | 48.00 | |
2 | Whiskey At Midnight, Bossert, Holly | 0.00 | |
3 | Madison, Null | 0.00 | |
4 | Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler | 33.00 | |
5 | Metropolitan Z, Elizabeth Wiley | 32.00 | |
6 | Carlsberg, Sue Bopp | 0.00 | |
7 | Cassanova, Sandra Goodman | 0.00 | |
8 | Infatuation, Saundra Hendrickson | 0.00 | |
9 | Caribou, Julie Harrington | 0.00 | |
10 | Davy Crockett, Michelle Cable | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler | 48.00 | |
2 | Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler | 43.00 | |
3 | Madison, Null | 0.00 | |
4 | Whiskey At Midnight, Holly Bossert | 0.00 | |
5 | Cassanova, Sandra Goodman | 0.00 | |
6 | Say Again, Elizabeth Wiley | 31.00 | |
7 | Four Score, Kristin Silon | 30.00 | |
8 | Iberia, Lydia McClain | 29.00 | |
9 | Davy Crockett, Michelle Cable | 0.00 | |
10 | Infatuation, Saundra Hendrickson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Four Score, Kristin Silon | 48.00 | |
2 | Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler | 43.00 | |
3 | Whiskey At Midnight, Holly Bossert | 0.00 | |
4 | Cassanova, Sandra Goodman | 0.00 | |
5 | Madison, Null | 0.00 | |
6 | Pinch Hit, Patti Schindler | 31.00 | |
7 | Caribou, Julie Harrington | 30.00 | |
8 | Caparino Z, Kerry Hannon | 0.00 | |
9 | Say Again, Elizabeth Wiley | 0.00 | |
10 | Carlsberg, Sue Bopp | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Say Again, Elizabeth Wiley | 48.00 | |
2 | Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler | 43.00 | |
3 | Caribou, Julie Harrington | 38.00 | |
4 | Four Score, Kristin Silon | 33.00 | |
5 | Davy Crockett, Michelle Cable | 32.00 | |
6 | Whiskey At Midnight, Holly Bossert | 0.00 | |
7 | Electra, Beth Turgeon | 30.00 | |
8 | Metropolitan Z, Elizabeth Wiley | 29.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arrow K, Mekenna Scott | 0.00 | |
2 | Google, Grace Nabit | 30.00 | |
3 | Pin Up, Aidan Dubin | 25.00 | |
4 | Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop | 20.00 | |
5 | Lucas, Sarah Ewing | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop | 35.00 | |
2 | Arrow K, Mekenna Scott | 0.00 | |
3 | Pin Up, Aidan Dubin | 25.00 | |
4 | Lucas, Sarah Ewing | 0.00 | |
5 | Google, Grace Nabit | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arrow K, Mekenna Scott | 0.00 | |
2 | Pin Up, Aidan Dubin | 30.00 | |
3 | Google, Grace Nabit | 25.00 | |
4 | Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop | 20.00 | |
5 | Lucas, Sarah Ewing | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas, Sarah Ewing | 0.00 | |
2 | Pin Up, Aidan Dubin | 30.00 | |
3 | Arrow K, Mekenna Scott | 0.00 | |
4 | Google, Grace Nabit | 20.00 | |
5 | Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Inside Scoop, Gabrielle Glendening | 35.00 | |
2 | Boundless, Lizzie Dougherty | 0.00 | |
3 | Checkmate, Julianne Kessler | 0.00 | |
4 | Shimmer, Libby Bishop | 20.00 | |
5 | Coldplay, Allison Kaplan | 19.00 | |
6 | Sienna, Reagan Williams | 0.00 | |
7 | Mirasol, Shannon Smyth | 17.00 | |
8 | Dream Come True, Isabelle Scavilla | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dream Come True, Isabelle Scavilla | 0.00 | |
2 | Shoemaker, Serena Wheaton | 30.00 | |
3 | Boundless, Lizzie Dougherty | 0.00 | |
4 | Shimmer, Libby Bishop | 20.00 | |
5 | Sienna, Reagan Williams | 0.00 | |
6 | Checkmate, Julianne Kessler | 0.00 | |
7 | Lando's Silver Tear Drop, Emma Shove | 17.00 | |
8 | Inside Scoop, Gabrielle Glendening | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shimmer, Libby Bishop | 35.00 | |
2 | Pura Vida, Genevieve Cullen | 0.00 | |
3 | Dream Come True, Isabelle Scavilla | 0.00 | |
4 | Color Up, Alexandra Hershfield | 20.00 | |
5 | Boundless, Lizzie Dougherty | 0.00 | |
6 | Lucky Number, Katherine Seim | 0.00 | |
7 | Sienna, Reagan Williams | 0.00 | |
8 | Inside Scoop, Gabrielle Glendening | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Boundless, Lizzie Dougherty | 0.00 | |
2 | Pura Vida, Genevieve Cullen | 0.00 | |
3 | Shoemaker, Serena Wheaton | 25.00 | |
4 | Dream Come True, Isabelle Scavilla | 0.00 | |
5 | Coldplay, Allison Kaplan | 19.00 | |
6 | Checkmate, Julianne Kessler | 0.00 | |
7 | Color Up, Alexandra Hershfield | 17.00 | |
8 | Lando's Silver Tear Drop, Emma Shove | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jamrock, Maleri Youmans | 35.00 | |
2 | Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Scarlett Mortenson | 30.00 | |
3 | Sweet Clover, Lila Mcdonald | 0.00 | |
4 | Roxbury, Gianna Chadwick | 20.00 | |
5 | Walking on Sunshine, Iris Perlioni | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jamrock, Maleri Youmans | 35.00 | |
2 | Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Scarlett Mortenson | 30.00 | |
3 | Walking on Sunshine, Iris Perlioni | 0.00 | |
4 | Sweet Clover, Lila Mcdonald | 0.00 | |
5 | Roxbury, Gianna Chadwick | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jamrock, Maleri Youmans | 35.00 | |
2 | Walking on Sunshine, Iris Perlioni | 0.00 | |
3 | Roxbury, Gianna Chadwick | 25.00 | |
4 | Sweet Clover, Lila Mcdonald | 0.00 | |
5 | Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Scarlett Mortenson | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Roxbury, Gianna Chadwick | 35.00 | |
2 | Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Scarlett Mortenson | 30.00 | |
3 | Walking on Sunshine, Iris Perlioni | 0.00 | |
4 | Jamrock, Maleri Youmans | 20.00 | |
5 | Sweet Clover, Lila Mcdonald | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Irish Rambler, Alicia Wang | 37.00 | |
2 | Silver Snaffles Lansonette, Meredith Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | Woodlands Lucky String, Julia Murray | 27.00 | |
4 | My Shooting Star, Alexandra Van Der Woude | 0.00 | |
5 | Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare | 21.00 | |
6 | Beaudacious, Allison Carter | 20.00 | |
7 | A Rodent of Unusual Size, Zoe Duvall | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My Shooting Star, Alexandra Van Der Woude | 0.00 | |
2 | Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare | 32.00 | |
3 | Beaudacious, Allison Carter | 27.00 | |
4 | Irish Rambler, Alicia Wang | 22.00 | |
5 | Woodlands Lucky String, Julia Murray | 21.00 | |
6 | A Rodent of Unusual Size, Zoe Duvall | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare | 37.00 | |
2 | My Shooting Star, Alexandra Van Der Woude | 0.00 | |
3 | Beaudacious, Allison Carter | 27.00 | |
4 | Silver Snaffles Lansonette, Meredith Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | Woodlands Lucky String, Julia Murray | 21.00 | |
6 | Irish Rambler, Alicia Wang | 20.00 | |
7 | A Rodent of Unusual Size, Zoe Duvall | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodlands Lucky String, Julia Murray | 37.00 | |
2 | Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare | 32.00 | |
3 | My Shooting Star, Alexandra Van Der Woude | 0.00 | |
4 | Irish Rambler, Alicia Wang | 22.00 | |
5 | Silver Snaffles Lansonette, Meredith Smith | 0.00 | |
6 | Beaudacious, Allison Carter | 20.00 | |
7 | A Rodent of Unusual Size, Zoe Duvall | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Another Dream, Taylor Ward | 42.00 | |
2 | Loafers Lodge White Tie N Tails, Peyton Scott | 0.00 | |
3 | Spring Place, Sedona Bell | 32.00 | |
4 | Splash Of Blue, Skylar Dunlap | 27.00 | |
5 | Schoolboy Heart, Ella McClain | 0.00 | |
6 | Starry Night, Sophie Winter | 25.00 | |
7 | Magic Hat, Abigail Schindler | 24.00 | |
8 | Creme Brulee, Kylie Martin | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Splash Of Blue, Skylar Dunlap | 42.00 | |
2 | Creme Brulee, Kylie Martin | 37.00 | |
3 | Starry Night, Sophie Winter | 32.00 | |
4 | Spring Place, Sedona Bell | 27.00 | |
5 | Check Me Out, Maia Buck | 26.00 | |
6 | Schoolboy Heart, Ella McClain | 0.00 | |
7 | Southern Cross, Sierra Elliott | 0.00 | |
8 | Magic Hat, Abigail Schindler | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Starry Night, Sophie Winter | 42.00 | |
2 | Schoolboy Heart, Ella McClain | 0.00 | |
3 | Spring Place, Sedona Bell | 32.00 | |
4 | Magic Hat, Abigail Schindler | 27.00 | |
5 | Southern Cross, Sierra Elliott | 0.00 | |
6 | Creme Brulee, Kylie Martin | 25.00 | |
7 | Check Me Out, Maia Buck | 24.00 | |
8 | Another Dream, Taylor Ward | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Loafers Lodge White Tie N Tails, Peyton Scott | 0.00 | |
2 | Another Dream, Taylor Ward | 37.00 | |
3 | Starry Night, Sophie Winter | 32.00 | |
4 | Splash Of Blue, Skylar Dunlap | 27.00 | |
5 | Schoolboy Heart, Ella McClain | 0.00 | |
6 | Spring Place, Sedona Bell | 25.00 | |
7 | Shilo's Blondy Brie, Claire Allen | 0.00 | |
8 | Magic Hat, Abigail Schindler | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | North Coast, Kellsey Stern | 42.00 | |
2 | Time Flies, Sarah Entzian | 37.00 | |
3 | Temple Clover, Samantha Spooner | 32.00 | |
4 | Invesco, Samantha Kimball | 27.00 | |
5 | Dillon, Caitlin Hogan | 26.00 | |
6 | Argyle, Amanda Bavar | 25.00 | |
7 | Vintage Black, Megan Precopio | 0.00 | |
8 | Count Me In, Emily Batty | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | North Coast, Kellsey Stern | 42.00 | |
2 | Invesco, Samantha Kimball | 37.00 | |
3 | Temple Clover, Samantha Spooner | 32.00 | |
4 | Count Me In, Emily Batty | 0.00 | |
5 | Vintage Black, Megan Precopio | 0.00 | |
6 | Argyle, Amanda Bavar | 25.00 | |
7 | Time Flies, Sarah Entzian | 24.00 | |
8 | Rockstar Lady, Penelope Dick | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Invesco, Samantha Kimball | 42.00 | |
2 | North Coast, Kellsey Stern | 37.00 | |
3 | Time Flies, Sarah Entzian | 32.00 | |
4 | Dillon, Caitlin Hogan | 27.00 | |
5 | Count Me In, Emily Batty | 0.00 | |
6 | Vintage Black, Megan Precopio | 0.00 | |
7 | Temple Clover, Samantha Spooner | 24.00 | |
8 | I've Been Spotted, Amy Precopio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Time Flies, Sarah Entzian | 42.00 | |
2 | Invesco, Samantha Kimball | 37.00 | |
3 | Vintage Black, Megan Precopio | 0.00 | |
4 | Count Me In, Emily Batty | 0.00 | |
5 | North Coast, Kellsey Stern | 26.00 | |
6 | I've Been Spotted, Amy Precopio | 0.00 | |
7 | Temple Clover, Samantha Spooner | 24.00 | |
8 | Dillon, Caitlin Hogan | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Manhattan, Caroline Lurie | 40.00 | |
2 | Champagne Chic, Virginia Williams | 35.00 | |
3 | Matador, Bravo-greenberg, Sandra | 0.00 | |
4 | Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings | 25.00 | |
5 | Turtle Bay, Kate Carey | 24.00 | |
6 | Hudson Street, C Jill Randles | 23.00 | |
7 | Shore Thing, Gwen C. Stricker | 0.00 | |
8 | Wendsor, Sarah Yoder | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wendsor, Sarah Yoder | 0.00 | |
2 | Manhattan, Caroline Lurie | 35.00 | |
3 | Champagne Chic, Virginia Williams | 30.00 | |
4 | Shore Thing, Stricker, Gwen C | 0.00 | |
5 | Hudson Street, C Jill Randles | 24.00 | |
6 | Hermes Flora, Aleta Kibler | 0.00 | |
7 | Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings | 22.00 | |
8 | Matador, Sandra Bravo-greenberg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings | 40.00 | |
2 | Manhattan, Caroline Lurie | 35.00 | |
3 | Wendsor, Sarah Yoder | 0.00 | |
4 | Hermes Flora, Aleta Kibler | 0.00 | |
5 | Champagne Chic, Virginia Williams | 24.00 | |
6 | Turtle Bay, Kate Carey | 23.00 | |
7 | Hudson Street, C Jill Randles | 22.00 | |
8 | Matador, Sandra Bravo-greenberg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shore Thing, Gwen C. Stricker | 0.00 | |
2 | Champagne Chic, Virginia Williams | 35.00 | |
3 | Turtle Bay, Kate Carey | 30.00 | |
4 | Manhattan, Caroline Lurie | 25.00 | |
5 | Matador, Sandra Bravo-greenberg | 0.00 | |
6 | Hudson Street, C Jill Randles | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mahalia Alascio, Blueberryhill's Blue Dream | 25.00 | |
2 | Nicole Dorwart, Olaf | 21.00 | |
3 | Charleez A Simcik, Angelique | 19.00 | |
4 | Lauren Marchetti, Game On | 17.00 | |
5 | Molly Dailey, Centerfold K | 16.00 | |
6 | Alexis Hurchalla, Magic Man | 15.50 | |
7 | Taylor Willie, World Power | 0.00 | |
8 | Jacqueline Needle, Cool Water | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Susannah Raff, Renaissance | 14.00 | |
2 | Lydia Kikolski, Mistah Right | 10.00 | |
3 | Elizabeth Wiley, Metropolitan Z | 8.00 | |
4 | Abigail Johnston, Clearwater | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Iris Perlioni, Walking on Sunshine | 15.00 | |
2 | Julia Murray, Woodlands Lucky String | 11.00 | |
3 | Scarlett Mortenson, Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck | 9.00 | |
4 | Alicia Wang, Irish Rambler | 7.00 | |
5 | Zoe Duvall, A Rodent of Unusual Size | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Frulla, Cikito | 5.00 | |
2 | Lauren Satola, Tinka's Lady | 3.00 | |
3 | Caroline Warren, Beau Bichon | 2.00 | |
4 | Ryleigh Crisafulli, Camelot | 1.00 | |
5 | Madison Smyth, Encore | 0.00 | |
6 | Aidan Dubin, Pin Up | 0.00 | |
7 | Daisy Bishop, Royal Ace | 0.00 | |
8 | Molly Dailey, Centerfold K | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bocelli, Blair Balmer | 0.00 | |
2 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 64.00 | |
3 | La Joliette, Robin Doser | 0.00 | |
4 | Maximo, Charlotte Nordberg | 48.00 | |
5 | Same Page, Laura Gross | 0.00 | |
6 | Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw | 32.00 | |
7 | Perigano, Elise Cook | 24.00 | |
8 | Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson | 20.00 | |
9 | Kastro, Amanda Kozlowski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders | 80.00 | |
2 | Icloud, Rylynn Conway | 0.00 | |
3 | Pet Rock, Rylynn Conway | 0.00 | |
4 | Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart | 48.00 | |
5 | Grey's Anatomy, Chloe Roberts | 0.00 | |
6 | Super Cool, Rylan VanCourt | 32.00 | |
7 | Be Mine, Caroline Hoover | 24.00 | |
8 | Copperfield, Alina Glover | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler | 80.00 | |
2 | Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler | 64.00 | |
3 | Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten | 56.00 | |
4 | Cassanova, Sandra Goodman | 0.00 | |
5 | Arnico, Michael Boyland | 40.00 | |
6 | Cayado, Alexandra Finder | 32.00 | |
7 | Say Again, Elizabeth Wiley | 24.00 | |
8 | Rendition, Michele Koppenal | 0.00 | |
9 | Iberia, Lydia McClain | 16.00 | |
10 | Electra, Beth Turgeon | 12.00 | |
11 | Veron, Ellen Herrington | 8.00 | |
12 | Tinka's Lady, Allison Olmsted | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dream Come True, Isabelle Scavilla | 0.00 | |
2 | Shimmer, Libby Bishop | 64.00 | |
3 | Checkmate, Julianne Kessler | 0.00 | |
4 | Sienna, Reagan Williams | 0.00 | |
5 | Arrow K, Mekenna Scott | 0.00 | |
6 | Royal Ace, Daisy Bishop | 32.00 | |
7 | Lando's Silver Tear Drop, Emma Shove | 24.00 | |
8 | Boundless, Lizzie Dougherty | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beaudacious, Allison Carter | 80.00 | |
2 | Jamrock, Maleri Youmans | 64.00 | |
3 | Roxbury, Gianna Chadwick | 56.00 | |
4 | Silver Snaffles Lansonette, Meredith Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | My Shooting Star, Alexandra Van Der Woude | 0.00 | |
6 | Walking on Sunshine, Iris Perlioni | 0.00 | |
7 | Sweet Clover, Lila Mcdonald | 0.00 | |
8 | Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Scarlett Mortenson | 20.00 | |
9 | Irish Rambler, Alicia Wang | 16.00 | |
10 | Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Starry Night, Sophie Winter | 80.00 | |
2 | North Coast, Kellsey Stern | 64.00 | |
3 | Time Flies, Sarah Entzian | 56.00 | |
4 | Invesco, Samantha Kimball | 48.00 | |
5 | Schoolboy Heart, Ella McClain | 0.00 | |
6 | Vintage Black, Megan Precopio | 0.00 | |
7 | Count Me In, Emily Batty | 0.00 | |
8 | Another Dream, Taylor Ward | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Manhattan, Caroline Lurie | 80.00 | |
2 | Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings | 64.00 | |
3 | Hermes Flora, Aleta Kibler | 0.00 | |
4 | Turtle Bay, Kate Carey | 48.00 | |
5 | Champagne Chic, Virginia W. Williams | 40.00 | |
6 | Matador, Sandra Bravo-greenberg | 0.00 | |
7 | Shore Thing, Gwen C. Stricker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Best Of, Emily Giorgio | 80.00 | |
2 | Better Than Gold, Khaki O'brien | 0.00 | |
3 | Casero, Aidan Dubin | 56.00 | |
4 | Carero, Keri Guanciale | 0.00 | |
5 | Varekai, Nicole Dorwart | 40.00 | |
6 | Bismarck, Maya Lombardo | 32.00 | |
7 | Stetson, Emma Bishop | 24.00 | |
8 | Maestro Du Hus, Alexandra Hershfield | 20.00 | |
9 | Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren | 16.00 | |
10 | Kasane, Jacey L. Manno | 0.00 | |
11 | Admiration, Jill D'adamo | 0.00 | |
12 | Cikito, Grace Frulla | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Corvet Sandokan, Jacqueline Needle | 15.00 | |
2 | Magnanimo, Taylor Willie | 10.00 | |
3 | Angelina, Bella Ryb | 0.00 | |
4 | Coughar, Bridget Vaughey | 0.00 | |
5 | Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe | 3.00 | |
6 | Becket's Calling, Stacey Olexy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ambertiek, Sarah Boston | 15.00 | |
2 | Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe | 10.00 | |
3 | Becket's Calling, Stacey Olexy | 0.00 | |
4 | Cracker T, Melanie Ferrio-wise | 0.00 | |
5 | Airforce, Grace Nabit | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Penelope, Catherine Black | 0.00 | |
2 | Cracker T, Melanie Ferrio-wise | 0.00 | |
3 | All Dun Up, Megan De Michele | 0.00 | |
4 | Super 10, Dawn Vileno | 4.00 | |
5 | C'est Bon Cidane, Abigail Johnston | 3.00 | |
6 | Carmen Zita, Jennifer Mehalko | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Love to Tango, Heidi Herzog | 0.00 | |
2 | C'est Bon Cidane, Abigail Johnston | 10.00 | |
3 | All Dun Up, Megan De Michele | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelina, Bella Ryb | 0.00 | |
2 | Ambertiek, Sarah Boston | 64.00 | |
3 | Magnanimo, Taylor Willie | 56.00 | |
4 | Corvet Sandokan, Jacqueline Needle | 48.00 | |
5 | Airforce, Grace Nabit | 40.00 | |
6 | Becket's Calling, Stacey Olexy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cracker T, Melanie Ferrio-wise | 0.00 | |
2 | Super 10, Dawn Vileno | 64.00 | |
3 | Carmen Zita, Jennifer Mehalko | 0.00 | |
4 | Love to Tango, Heidi Herzog | 0.00 | |
5 | Penelope, Catherine Black | 0.00 | |
6 | All Dun Up, Megan De Michele | 0.00 |