Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Forrest Gem | Donna Sullivan | 30.00 | |
Reserve | Shinning Star | Adel Dukes Melson | 18.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | One For All | Christopher Hinkamper | 54.00 | |
Reserve | Kona | Emma Shove | 32.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Elinor | Lynn Russell | 36.00 | |
Reserve | Fifth Avenue | Gabrielle Cusato | 21.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Pink Pigeon | Lauren Rodbell | 42.00 | |
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Moonlight McDreamy | Kaylee Garrido | 38.00 | |
Reserve | Surfer Boy | Madilyn Wynn | 22.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | What About Bob | Beth Steele | 52.00 | |
Reserve | Dante's Catching Fire | Sedona Bell | 31.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | My Magic Lark | Donna Sullivan | 70.00 | |
Reserve | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Metropolitan Z | Elizabeth Wiley | 32.00 | |
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Houston | Donna Sullivan | 70.00 | |
Reserve | Vivian | Marlene Allen | 42.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Bryn Taran Skylark | Hannah Jeffrey | 10.00 | |
Reserve | On The Rox | Deana Tice | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Lucky Champ | Kristie Naughton | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Splash Of Blue | Caroline Childs | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Better Than A Bentley | Kim Garrido | 34.00 | |
Reserve | Duck Duck Goose | Ashley Garrido | 20.40 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kate McDermott, Potomac Sunny Side Up | 5.00 | |
2 | Morgan C. Raley, Enchanted Pumpkin | 0.00 | |
3 | Nathaniel Hanbury, Raising Arizona | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabelle Welch, Day Lily | 5.00 | |
2 | Piper Sims, Annabelle Blue | 3.00 | |
3 | Olivia Pope, Let's Dance | 2.00 | |
4 | Zoey Farrell, Cookie Monster | 1.00 | |
5 | Sanaa Chappelle, Strike the Gold | 0.00 | |
6 | Ella Burghardt, Better Than A Bentley | 0.00 | |
7 | Samantha Garrido, Duck Duck Goose | 0.00 | |
8 | Ziva Carr, Toy Machine | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabelle Welch, Day Lily | 5.00 | |
2 | Zoey Farrell, Cookie Monster | 3.00 | |
3 | Ziva Carr, Toy Machine | 0.00 | |
4 | Samantha Garrido, Duck Duck Goose | 1.00 | |
5 | Sanaa Chappelle, Strike the Gold | 0.00 | |
6 | Ella Burghardt, Better Than A Bentley | 0.00 | |
7 | Piper Sims, Annabelle Blue | 0.00 | |
8 | Olivia Pope, Let's Dance | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella Burghardt, Better Than A Bentley | 5.00 | |
2 | Samantha Garrido, Duck Duck Goose | 3.00 | |
3 | Isabelle Welch, Day Lily | 2.00 | |
4 | Olivia Pope, Let's Dance | 1.00 | |
5 | Ziva Carr, Toy Machine | 0.00 | |
6 | Zoey Farrell, Cookie Monster | 0.00 | |
7 | Lindsey Lewicki, Black Magic | 0.00 | |
8 | Piper Sims, Annabelle Blue | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Better Than A Bentley, Ella Burghardt | 17.00 | |
2 | Black Magic, Lindsey Lewicki | 0.00 | |
3 | Annabelle Blue, Piper Sims | 11.00 | |
4 | Duck Duck Goose, Samantha Garrido | 10.00 | |
5 | Let's Dance, Olivia Pope | 9.00 | |
6 | Cookie Monster, Zoey Farrell | 8.50 | |
7 | Day Lily, Isabelle Welch | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Better Than A Bentley, Ella Burghardt | 17.00 | |
2 | Cookie Monster, Zoey Farrell | 13.00 | |
3 | Duck Duck Goose, Samantha Garrido | 11.00 | |
4 | Annabelle Blue, Piper Sims | 10.00 | |
5 | Day Lily, Isabelle Welch | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Better Than A Bentley, Ella Burghardt | 17.00 | |
2 | Day Lily, Isabelle Welch | 13.00 | |
3 | Duck Duck Goose, Samantha Garrido | 11.00 | |
4 | Let's Dance, Olivia Pope | 10.00 | |
5 | Black Magic, Lindsey Lewicki | 0.00 | |
6 | Cookie Monster, Zoey Farrell | 8.50 | |
7 | Annabelle Blue, Piper Sims | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Splash Of Blue, Elizabeth Crane | 5.00 | |
2 | Lucky Champ, Gabby Malone | 3.00 | |
3 | Stougjeshoeve Annalee, Payton Flanders | 0.00 | |
4 | Scottish Bag of Trix, Sadie Swift | 1.00 | |
5 | Indian Outlaw, Kylie 1. Lyle | 0.00 | |
6 | Shark Bait, Zoe Duvall | 0.00 | |
7 | Dante's Catching Fire, Martha Morales | 0.00 | |
8 | Al Capony, Bailey Plass | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucky Champ, Gabby Malone | 5.00 | |
2 | Splash Of Blue, Elizabeth Crane | 3.00 | |
3 | Stougjeshoeve Annalee, Payton Flanders | 0.00 | |
4 | Indian Outlaw, Kylie 1. Lyle | 0.00 | |
5 | Under The Sea, Kara Knott | 0.00 | |
6 | Potomac Sunny Side Up, Abby Wiersma | 0.00 | |
7 | Forever Cool, Marisa Alvarez | 0.00 | |
8 | Dante's Catching Fire, Martha Morales | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All Eyes On Me, Olivia Brown | 5.00 | |
2 | Forever Cool, Marisa Alvarez | 3.00 | |
3 | Woodland's Sundance Kid, Samantha Tanner | 2.00 | |
4 | Scottish Bag of Trix, Sadie Swift | 1.00 | |
5 | What About Bob, Jordan McCrae | 0.00 | |
6 | Indian Outlaw, Kylie 1. Lyle | 0.00 | |
7 | King of the North, Julia Adams | 0.00 | |
8 | Lucky Champ, Gabby Malone | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dante's Catching Fire, Martha Morales | 26.00 | |
2 | Al Capony, Bailey Plass | 22.00 | |
3 | What About Bob, Jordan McCrae | 20.00 | |
4 | Check Me Out, Maia Buck | 19.00 | |
5 | Lucky Champ, Gabby Malone | 18.00 | |
6 | King of the North, Julia Adams | 0.00 | |
7 | Funny Business, Susanna Hardee | 17.00 | |
8 | Shh Don't Tell Daddy, Ryelee Thacker | 16.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | What About Bob, Jordan McCrae | 26.00 | |
2 | Shh Don't Tell Daddy, Ryelee Thacker | 22.00 | |
3 | Check Me Out, Maia Buck | 20.00 | |
4 | Lucky Champ, Gabby Malone | 19.00 | |
5 | Dante's Catching Fire, Martha Morales | 18.00 | |
6 | Funny Business, Susanna Hardee | 17.50 | |
7 | Splash Of Blue, Elizabeth Crane | 17.00 | |
8 | Stanhope Snapdragon, Josie Moris | 16.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stougjeshoeve Annalee, Payton Flanders | 0.00 | |
2 | Splash Of Blue, Elizabeth Crane | 22.00 | |
3 | Freedom, Lilly Anthony | 20.00 | |
4 | King of the North, Julia Adams | 0.00 | |
5 | Stanhope Snapdragon, Josie Moris | 18.00 | |
6 | Check Me Out, Maia Buck | 17.50 | |
7 | Al Capony, Bailey Plass | 17.00 | |
8 | Dante's Catching Fire, Martha Morales | 16.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maddy Wilson, Snips and Snails | 29.00 | |
2 | Samantha Tanner, Woodland's Sundance Kid | 25.00 | |
3 | Sadie Swift, Scottish Bag of Trix | 23.00 | |
4 | Lauren Rodbell, Pink Pigeon | 21.00 | |
5 | Alina Sweeney, Sunstone | 20.00 | |
6 | Scarlett Mortenson, Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck | 19.50 | |
7 | Isabella Myers, Cinnamon Stick | 0.00 | |
8 | Ashley Garrido, Duck Duck Goose | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Scottish Bag of Trix, Sadie Swift | 21.00 | |
2 | Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson | 0.00 | |
3 | Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell | 15.00 | |
4 | Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Scarlett Mortenson | 14.00 | |
5 | Toy Machine, Adrianna Carr | 13.00 | |
6 | Scooby, Maleri Youmans | 0.00 | |
7 | Forever Cool, Marisa Alvarez | 12.00 | |
8 | Duck Duck Goose, Ashley Garrido | 11.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Scooby, Maleri Youmans | 0.00 | |
2 | Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Scarlett Mortenson | 17.00 | |
3 | Forever Cool, Marisa Alvarez | 15.00 | |
4 | Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson | 0.00 | |
5 | Toy Machine, Adrianna Carr | 13.00 | |
6 | Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell | 12.50 | |
7 | Gucci Blue, Kaitlyn Kyle | 12.00 | |
8 | Potomac Tiana, Lucy Rubin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pink Pigeon, Lauren Rodbell | 21.00 | |
2 | Toy Machine, Adrianna Carr | 17.00 | |
3 | Duck Duck Goose, Ashley Garrido | 15.00 | |
4 | Scooby, Maleri Youmans | 0.00 | |
5 | Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Scarlett Mortenson | 13.00 | |
6 | Forever Cool, Marisa Alvarez | 12.50 | |
7 | Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson | 0.00 | |
8 | Butterscotch Kiss, Katherine Favaro | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodland's Sundance Kid, Samantha Tanner | 19.00 | |
2 | Surfer Boy, Madilyn Wynn | 15.00 | |
3 | Moonlight McDreamy, Kaylee Garrido | 13.00 | |
4 | Sunstone, Alina Sweeney | 12.00 | |
5 | Secret Handshake, Molly Hill | 11.00 | |
6 | Follow That Dragon, Maria Bartholomew | 10.50 | |
7 | All Eyes On Me, Olivia Brown | 10.00 | |
8 | Wild Blue Yonder, Julie Anne Lynskey | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Moonlight McDreamy, Kaylee Garrido | 19.00 | |
2 | Sunstone, Alina Sweeney | 15.00 | |
3 | Secret Handshake, Molly Hill | 13.00 | |
4 | Okie Doke, Abby Wiersma | 0.00 | |
5 | Wild Blue Yonder, Julie Anne Lynskey | 11.00 | |
6 | Follow That Dragon, Maria Bartholomew | 10.50 | |
7 | Woodland's Sundance Kid, Samantha Tanner | 10.00 | |
8 | Surfer Boy, Madilyn Wynn | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Surfer Boy, Madilyn Wynn | 19.00 | |
2 | Moonlight McDreamy, Kaylee Garrido | 15.00 | |
3 | Woodland's Sundance Kid, Samantha Tanner | 13.00 | |
4 | Sunstone, Alina Sweeney | 12.00 | |
5 | Okie Doke, Abby Wiersma | 0.00 | |
6 | All Eyes On Me, Olivia Brown | 10.50 | |
7 | Secret Handshake, Molly Hill | 10.00 | |
8 | Follow That Dragon, Maria Bartholomew | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bo Duke, Brooke Duke | 27.00 | |
2 | One For All, Hannah Hillyer | 23.00 | |
3 | Dani California, Lucy Rubin | 0.00 | |
5 | Louis Vuitton, Mackenzie Bingham | 19.00 | |
6 | Ben There Done That, Riley McLaughlin | 0.00 | |
7 | Kona, Caroline Timbario | 18.00 | |
8 | Rockstar Lady, Penelope Dick | 17.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kona, Caroline Timbario | 27.00 | |
2 | One For All, Hannah Hillyer | 23.00 | |
3 | Rockstar Lady, Penelope Dick | 21.00 | |
5 | Land Cruiser, Olivia Krisko | 19.00 | |
6 | Louis Vuitton, Mackenzie Bingham | 18.50 | |
7 | Dani California, Lucy Rubin | 0.00 | |
8 | Plot Twist, Lilly Paquette | 17.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Time Flies, Sarah Entzian | 0.00 | |
2 | Louis Vuitton, Mackenzie Bingham | 23.00 | |
3 | Ben There Done That, Riley McLaughlin | 0.00 | |
4 | Deputy Pearl, Hannah Mogel | 20.00 | |
5 | Dani California, Lucy Rubin | 0.00 | |
6 | The Big Easy, Grace Allen | 0.00 | |
7 | Plot Twist, Lilly Paquette | 18.00 | |
8 | Flying Punch, Alexis Kinney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Duke, Bo Duke | 10.00 | |
2 | Zoe Duvall, Rockstar Lady | 6.00 | |
3 | Hannah Hillyer, One For All | 4.00 | |
4 | Alexis Kinney, Flying Punch | 0.00 | |
5 | Caroline Timbario, Kona | 0.00 | |
6 | Olivia Ryan, Final Destination | 0.50 | |
7 | Mackenzie Bingham, Louis Vuitton | 0.00 | |
8 | Hannah Mogel, Deputy Pearl | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Janice Burghardt, Thank You Daddy | 10.00 | |
2 | Lynn Russell, Elinor | 6.00 | |
3 | Carissa Gavin, Nashville Bay | 4.00 | |
4 | Lorraine DiRienzo, About Time | 2.00 | |
5 | Casey Kiser, Wingman | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elinor, Lynn Russell | 18.00 | |
2 | About Time, Lorraine DiRienzo | 14.00 | |
3 | Thank You Daddy, Janice Burghardt | 12.00 | |
4 | Fifth Avenue, Gabrielle Cusato | 11.00 | |
5 | Caytago, Jessica Yankus | 10.00 | |
6 | Hot Shot B, Faith Clark | 0.00 | |
7 | Wingman, Casey Kiser | 0.00 | |
8 | Nashville Bay, Carissa Gavin | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elinor, Lynn Russell | 18.00 | |
2 | Fifth Avenue, Gabrielle Cusato | 14.00 | |
3 | About Time, Lorraine DiRienzo | 12.00 | |
4 | Thank You Daddy, Janice Burghardt | 11.00 | |
5 | Wingman, Casey Kiser | 0.00 | |
6 | Nashville Bay, Carissa Gavin | 9.50 | |
7 | Hot Shot B, Faith Clark | 0.00 | |
8 | Caytago, Jessica Yankus | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hot Shot B, Faith Clark | 0.00 | |
2 | Elinor, Lynn Russell | 14.00 | |
3 | Fifth Avenue, Gabrielle Cusato | 12.00 | |
4 | Wingman, Casey Kiser | 0.00 | |
5 | Nashville Bay, Carissa Gavin | 10.00 | |
6 | Thank You Daddy, Janice Burghardt | 9.50 | |
7 | About Time, Lorraine DiRienzo | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adel Dukes Melson, Shinning Star | 14.00 | |
2 | Rose Murphy, Class Act | 10.00 | |
3 | Elizabeth Wiley, Metropolitan Z | 8.00 | |
4 | Judith A. Schaefer, Oslo | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shinning Star, Adel Dukes Melson | 15.00 | |
2 | Class Act, Rose Murphy | 11.00 | |
3 | October Road, Jodie Comba | 9.00 | |
4 | Oslo, Judith A. Schaefer | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Forrest Gem, Megan Miller | 15.00 | |
2 | Class Act, Rose Murphy | 11.00 | |
3 | Oslo, Judith A. Schaefer | 9.00 | |
4 | Shinning Star, Adel Dukes Melson | 8.00 | |
5 | October Road, Jodie Comba | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Forrest Gem, Megan Miller | 15.00 | |
2 | October Road, Jodie Comba | 11.00 | |
3 | Class Act, Rose Murphy | 9.00 | |
4 | Shinning Star, Adel Dukes Melson | 8.00 | |
5 | Oslo, Judith A. Schaefer | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gina Ellis, Caytago | 5.00 | |
2 | Alexandria Russell, Reve de Souvenirs | 3.00 | |
3 | Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey, Truckee Gold | 2.00 | |
4 | Olivia Brown, Authentic Star | 1.00 | |
5 | Caroline Warren, Beau Bichon | 0.00 | |
6 | Julianne Kessler, Checkmate | 0.00 | |
7 | Isabelle Roderick, Discotek | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Authentic Star, Olivia Brown | 0.00 | |
2 | So It Goes, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey | 0.00 | |
3 | Reve de Souvenirs, Alexandria Russell | 10.00 | |
4 | Caytago, Gina Ellis | 9.00 | |
5 | Checkmate, Julianne Kessler | 0.00 | |
6 | Discotek, Isabelle Roderick | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Authentic Star, Olivia Brown | 0.00 | |
2 | So It Goes, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey | 0.00 | |
3 | Reve de Souvenirs, Alexandria Russell | 10.00 | |
4 | Discotek, Isabelle Roderick | 9.00 | |
5 | Checkmate, Julianne Kessler | 0.00 | |
6 | Caytago, Gina Ellis | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Discotek, Isabelle Roderick | 16.00 | |
2 | Checkmate, Julianne Kessler | 0.00 | |
3 | So It Goes, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey | 0.00 | |
4 | Authentic Star, Olivia Brown | 0.00 | |
5 | Reve de Souvenirs, Alexandria Russell | 8.00 | |
6 | Caytago, Gina Ellis | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elinor, Courtney Somers | 35.00 | |
2 | My Magic Lark, Courtney Somers | 31.00 | |
3 | Vivian, Marlene Allen | 29.00 | |
4 | Whomping Willow, Peyton Lacki | 28.00 | |
5 | Livingston, Megan Miller | 27.00 | |
6 | Avedon, Maria McNicholas | 0.00 | |
7 | Monroe Doctrine, Catherine Tarcu | 26.00 | |
8 | Silvation, Christie Davis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Houston, Megan Miller | 35.00 | |
2 | My Magic Lark, Courtney Somers | 31.00 | |
3 | Silvation, Christie Davis | 0.00 | |
4 | Ivy League, Elizabeth Wiley | 0.00 | |
5 | Roadhouse, Kate Belber | 0.00 | |
6 | Monroe Doctrine, Catherine Tarcu | 26.50 | |
7 | Count Me In, Christian Wood | 26.00 | |
8 | R'tesian, Marina Miragliotta | 25.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivy League, Elizabeth Wiley | 0.00 | |
2 | R'tesian, Marina Miragliotta | 31.00 | |
3 | Hot Shot B, Faith Clark | 0.00 | |
4 | My Magic Lark, Courtney Somers | 28.00 | |
5 | Houston, Megan Miller | 27.00 | |
6 | Monroe Doctrine, Catherine Tarcu | 26.50 | |
7 | Livingston, Megan Miller | 26.00 | |
8 | Roadhouse, Kate Belber | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vivian, Marlene Allen | 35.00 | |
2 | Count Me In, Christian Wood | 31.00 | |
3 | Black Ops, Cara Mclean | 29.00 | |
4 | Forrest Gem, Megan Miller | 28.00 | |
5 | Houston, Megan Miller | 27.00 | |
6 | Nashville Bay, Carissa Gavin | 26.50 | |
7 | King's Ransom, Riley McLaughlin | 26.00 | |
8 | Tickled Blue, Kassidy Kohland | 25.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Houston, Megan Miller | 35.00 | |
2 | Forrest Gem, Megan Miller | 31.00 | |
3 | Vivian, Marlene Allen | 29.00 | |
4 | Monroe Doctrine, Catherine Tarcu | 28.00 | |
5 | Cloud Nine, Holly Stello | 27.00 | |
6 | Nashville Bay, Carissa Gavin | 26.50 | |
7 | Black Tie Affair, Omar Del Valle | 26.00 | |
8 | Count Me In, Christian Wood | 25.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Houston, Megan Miller | 35.00 | |
2 | Critical Acclaim, Clare Kozycki | 31.00 | |
3 | Black Ops, Cara Mclean | 29.00 | |
4 | Finland, Loren Sanders | 28.00 | |
5 | Prince Of Ocala, Kaitlyn Hanlon | 27.00 | |
6 | Tickled Blue, Kassidy Kohland | 26.50 | |
7 | Chess Moves, Christy White | 0.00 | |
8 | Vivian, Marlene Allen | 25.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Metropolitan Z, Elizabeth Wiley | 16.00 | |
2 | My Magic Lark, Kyle Winters | 12.00 | |
3 | Silvation, Christie Davis | 0.00 | |
4 | Prince Of Ocala, Kaitlyn Hanlon | 9.00 | |
5 | Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren | 8.00 | |
6 | Hi-Ho Silver!, McKenna Elliott | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Metropolitan Z, Elizabeth Wiley | 16.00 | |
2 | My Magic Lark, Kyle Winters | 12.00 | |
3 | Silvation, Christie Davis | 0.00 | |
4 | Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren | 9.00 | |
5 | Prince Of Ocala, Kaitlyn Hanlon | 8.00 | |
6 | Hi-Ho Silver!, McKenna Elliott | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silvation, Christie Davis | 0.00 | |
2 | Metropolitan Z, Elizabeth Wiley | 12.00 | |
3 | Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren | 10.00 | |
4 | Hi-Ho Silver!, McKenna Elliott | 9.00 | |
5 | Prince Of Ocala, Kaitlyn Hanlon | 8.00 | |
6 | My Magic Lark, Kyle Winters | 7.50 | |
7 | Artie, Gabrielle Wise | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | On The Rox, Beth Mulford | 5.00 | |
2 | Best Buddy, Kaitlyn DeNinno | 3.00 | |
3 | Anthem, Holly Reustle | 2.00 | |
4 | Rockstar Lady, Penelope Dick | 1.00 | |
5 | Express Jet, Julia Hampton | 0.00 | |
6 | Potomac Geronimo, Katie Jacobsen | 0.00 | |
7 | Theodore, Emily Bowers | 0.00 | |
8 | Pushing The Limits, Catherine Sis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bryn Taran Skylark, Hannah Jeffrey | 5.00 | |
2 | On The Rox, Beth Mulford | 3.00 | |
3 | Rockstar Lady, Penelope Dick | 2.00 | |
4 | Express Jet, Julia Hampton | 0.00 | |
5 | Potomac Geronimo, Katie Jacobsen | 0.00 | |
6 | Pushing The Limits, Catherine Sis | 0.00 | |
7 | King Darius, Brittany Tice | 0.00 | |
8 | Anthem, Holly Reustle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bryn Taran Skylark, Hannah Jeffrey | 5.00 | |
2 | Solve The Puzzle, Morgan Wallace | 0.00 | |
3 | Pushing The Limits, Catherine Sis | 2.00 | |
4 | Black Tie Affair, Catherine Mettler | 1.00 | |
5 | King Darius, Brittany Tice | 0.00 | |
6 | More Than Money, Natalie Pearce | 0.00 | |
7 | Theodore, Emily Bowers | 0.00 | |
8 | Chips Bella Dancer, Karen O'Brien | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Owns This Town, Terry West | 20.00 | |
2 | High Maintenance, Kimberly Glencer | 0.00 | |
3 | Coco Chanel Z, Ashley A. Miller | 14.00 | |
4 | Authentic Star, Olivia Brown | 0.00 | |
5 | Neverland's Tinkerbell, Caroline Shoults | 12.00 | |
6 | Daisy Chain, Annie Renzetti | 11.50 | |
7 | It Must Be Magic, Lawrence Fowler | 11.00 | |
8 | Coachman's Cognac, Caroline Fetterolf | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Owns This Town, Terry West | 20.00 | |
2 | High Maintenance, Kimberly Glencer | 0.00 | |
3 | Coco Chanel Z, Ashley A. Miller | 14.00 | |
4 | Neverland's Tinkerbell, Caroline Shoults | 13.00 | |
5 | It Must Be Magic, Lawrence Fowler | 12.00 | |
6 | Radiance Calico Jack, Sarah Butler | 0.00 | |
7 | Coachman's Cognac, Caroline Fetterolf | 11.00 | |
8 | Sugar Britches, Salma Miranda | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gwen, Annie Renzetti | 14.00 | |
2 | DancinOnMyOwn, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey | 0.00 | |
3 | Luna, Annie Renzetti | 8.00 | |
4 | Harry, Annie Renzetti | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harry, Annie Renzetti | 14.00 | |
2 | Gwen, Annie Renzetti | 10.00 | |
3 | Owns This Town, Terry West | 8.00 | |
4 | Luna, Annie Renzetti | 7.00 |