Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Picturesque | Kacy Baumgart | 74.00 | |
Reserve | Foot Steps | Adaline Wingate | 44.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Coleridge | Dale Crittenberger | 70.00 | |
Reserve | Foxlair Smokin | Abigail Felsenthal | 42.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | 0.00 | |||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Gregor V | Krystiana Stephens | 43.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Chago | Jordan M. Bell | 68.00 | |
Reserve | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | 0.00 | |||
Reserve | Chazeaux | Claire Parkinson | 42.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Gameboy | Rachel DeMuro | 68.00 | |
Reserve | Heartthrob | Laura Schroff Scaletti | 40.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | 0.00 | |||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Glyndon | Patricia D Schindler | 76.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Thomas O'Malley | Sophia Deel | 40.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Thomas O'Malley | Sophia Deel | 43.20 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt | 0.00 | |
2 | PRIVILEGED EXPERIENCE, Kenneth R Krome | 0.00 | |
3 | GRANDE, Jennifer Lee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt | 0.00 | |
2 | PRIVILEGED EXPERIENCE, Kenneth R Krome | 0.00 | |
3 | GRANDE, Jennifer Lee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANDE, Jennifer Lee | 0.00 | |
2 | PRIVILEGED EXPERIENCE, Kenneth R Krome | 0.00 | |
3 | MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt | 0.00 | |
2 | GRANDE, Jennifer Lee | 0.00 | |
3 | PRIVILEGED EXPERIENCE, Kenneth R Krome | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt | 0.00 | |
2 | PRIVILEGED EXPERIENCE, Kenneth R Krome | 0.00 | |
3 | GRANDE, Jennifer Lee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HALLELUJAH, Jennifer Lee | 0.00 | |
2 | FAIR N' SQUARE, Katherine Schmidt | 0.00 | |
3 | RUTLEDGE, Amy Zettler | 0.00 | |
4 | LOMBARD 198, Mary George Gipson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FAIR N' SQUARE, Katherine Schmidt | 0.00 | |
2 | HALLELUJAH, Jennifer Lee | 0.00 | |
3 | LOMBARD 198, Mary George Gipson | 0.00 | |
4 | RUTLEDGE, Amy Zettler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RUTLEDGE, Amy Zettler | 0.00 | |
2 | FAIR N' SQUARE, Katherine Schmidt | 0.00 | |
3 | HALLELUJAH, Jennifer Lee | 0.00 | |
4 | LOMBARD 198, Mary George Gipson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FAIR N' SQUARE, Katherine Schmidt | 0.00 | |
2 | RUTLEDGE, Amy Zettler | 0.00 | |
3 | HALLELUJAH, Jennifer Lee | 0.00 | |
4 | LOMBARD 198, Mary George Gipson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FAIR N' SQUARE, Katherine Schmidt | 0.00 | |
2 | RUTLEDGE, Amy Zettler | 0.00 | |
3 | HALLELUJAH, Jennifer Lee | 0.00 | |
4 | LOMBARD 198, Mary George Gipson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas O'Malley, Amy Zettler | 34.00 | |
2 | Charakter, Kimberly H. Burke | 29.00 | |
3 | TARANTINO, Meg Graham | 0.00 | |
4 | Mile High, Meg Graham | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TARANTINO, Meg Graham | 0.00 | |
2 | Mile High, Meg Graham | 0.00 | |
3 | Thomas O'Malley, Amy Zettler | 24.00 | |
4 | Charakter, Kimberly H. Burke | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TARANTINO, Meg Graham | 0.00 | |
2 | Charakter, Kimberly H. Burke | 29.00 | |
3 | Thomas O'Malley, Amy Zettler | 24.00 | |
4 | BITTERSWEET SYMPHONY, Brooke F. Kemper | 0.00 | |
5 | Mile High, Meg Graham | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TARANTINO, Meg Graham | 0.00 | |
2 | Mile High, Meg Graham | 0.00 | |
3 | Thomas O'Malley, Amy Zettler | 24.00 | |
4 | Charakter, Kimberly H. Burke | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mile High, Meg Graham | 0.00 | |
2 | Thomas O'Malley, Amy Zettler | 29.00 | |
3 | TARANTINO, Meg Graham | 0.00 | |
4 | Charakter, Kimberly H. Burke | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THE DUBLINER, Darby Toben | 0.00 | |
2 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 29.00 | |
3 | KILLIAN, Darby Toben | 0.00 | |
4 | Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro | 34.00 | |
2 | THE DUBLINER, Darby Toben | 0.00 | |
3 | KILLIAN, Darby Toben | 0.00 | |
4 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro | 34.00 | |
2 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 29.00 | |
3 | KILLIAN, Darby Toben | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro | 34.00 | |
2 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 29.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 34.00 | |
2 | THE DUBLINER, Darby Toben | 0.00 | |
3 | KILLIAN, Darby Toben | 0.00 | |
4 | Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BITTERSWEET SYMPHONY, Mackensie Bowles | 0.00 | |
2 | Tuscan Sky, Taylor K. Morrison | 0.00 | |
3 | Maximo, Jan Bitzberger | 28.00 | |
4 | Antares, Martine Hartogensis | 23.00 | |
5 | GIOVANNIE, Darby Toben | 0.00 | |
6 | Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith | 0.00 | |
7 | Ego, Chelsea Director | 20.00 | |
8 | HARBOR TOWN, Victoria V. Manger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GIOVANNIE, Darby Toben | 0.00 | |
2 | Maximo, Jan Bitzberger | 33.00 | |
3 | Tuscan Sky, Taylor K. Morrison | 0.00 | |
4 | Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | BITTERSWEET SYMPHONY, Mackensie Bowles | 0.00 | |
6 | Antares, Martine Hartogensis | 21.00 | |
7 | HARBOR TOWN, Victoria V. Manger | 0.00 | |
8 | Ego, Chelsea Director | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuscan Sky, Taylor K. Morrison | 0.00 | |
2 | Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | Antares, Martine Hartogensis | 28.00 | |
4 | Ego, Chelsea Director | 23.00 | |
5 | Maximo, Jan Bitzberger | 22.00 | |
6 | BITTERSWEET SYMPHONY, Mackensie Bowles | 0.00 | |
7 | GIOVANNIE, Darby Toben | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximo, Jan Bitzberger | 37.00 | |
2 | Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | BITTERSWEET SYMPHONY, Mackensie Bowles | 0.00 | |
4 | Antares, Martine Hartogensis | 22.00 | |
5 | GIOVANNIE, Darby Toben | 0.00 | |
6 | Ego, Chelsea Director | 20.00 | |
7 | Tuscan Sky, Taylor K. Morrison | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | GIOVANNIE, Darby Toben | 0.00 | |
3 | Tuscan Sky, Taylor K. Morrison | 0.00 | |
4 | Antares, Martine Hartogensis | 22.00 | |
5 | BITTERSWEET SYMPHONY, Mackensie Bowles | 0.00 | |
6 | Maximo, Jan Bitzberger | 20.00 | |
7 | HARBOR TOWN, Victoria V. Manger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EEA TIMBERLAND, Tess Lee | 0.00 | |
2 | Promised Hand, Jennifer Blacker | 0.00 | |
3 | ALL DECKED OUT, Maggie Murray | 0.00 | |
4 | GOYA S, Tess Lee | 0.00 | |
5 | BY DESIGN, Maggie Wollman | 0.00 | |
6 | AKROBAT, Melanie Dixon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Promised Hand, Jennifer Blacker | 0.00 | |
2 | EEA TIMBERLAND, Tess Lee | 0.00 | |
3 | GOYA S, Tess Lee | 0.00 | |
4 | BY DESIGN, Maggie Wollman | 0.00 | |
5 | AKROBAT, Melanie Dixon | 0.00 | |
6 | ALL DECKED OUT, Maggie Murray | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Promised Hand, Jennifer Blacker | 0.00 | |
2 | EEA TIMBERLAND, Tess Lee | 0.00 | |
3 | GOYA S, Tess Lee | 0.00 | |
4 | BY DESIGN, Maggie Wollman | 0.00 | |
5 | AKROBAT, Melanie Dixon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Promised Hand, Jennifer Blacker | 0.00 | |
2 | EEA TIMBERLAND, Tess Lee | 0.00 | |
3 | GOYA S, Tess Lee | 0.00 | |
4 | BY DESIGN, Maggie Wollman | 0.00 | |
5 | AKROBAT, Melanie Dixon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Promised Hand, Jennifer Blacker | 0.00 | |
2 | GOYA S, Tess Lee | 0.00 | |
3 | BY DESIGN, Maggie Wollman | 0.00 | |
4 | AKROBAT, Melanie Dixon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler | 38.00 | |
2 | Guest of Honor, Heather Wingate | 0.00 | |
3 | ODDSARE, Pamela G. Deslauriers | 0.00 | |
4 | LAYLA, Victoria Kelly | 0.00 | |
5 | Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler | 22.00 | |
6 | MISTAKEN IDENTITY, Ana Bertozzi | 0.00 | |
7 | DIDAM, Lu Anne Honors | 0.00 | |
8 | Iberia, Lydia McClain | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler | 38.00 | |
2 | Iberia, Lydia McClain | 33.00 | |
3 | LAYLA, Victoria Kelly | 0.00 | |
4 | ODDSARE, Pamela G. Deslauriers | 0.00 | |
5 | DIDAM, Lu Anne Honors | 0.00 | |
6 | Guest of Honor, Heather Wingate | 0.00 | |
7 | MISTAKEN IDENTITY, Ana Bertozzi | 0.00 | |
8 | Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ODDSARE, Pamela G. Deslauriers | 0.00 | |
2 | Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler | 33.00 | |
3 | Iberia, Lydia McClain | 28.00 | |
4 | LAYLA, Victoria Kelly | 0.00 | |
5 | MISTAKEN IDENTITY, Ana Bertozzi | 0.00 | |
6 | DIDAM, Lu Anne Honors | 0.00 | |
7 | Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler | 20.00 | |
8 | Guest of Honor, Heather Wingate | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler | 38.00 | |
2 | ODDSARE, Pamela G. Deslauriers | 0.00 | |
3 | Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler | 28.00 | |
4 | Iberia, Lydia McClain | 23.00 | |
5 | LAYLA, Victoria Kelly | 0.00 | |
6 | Guest of Honor, Heather Wingate | 0.00 | |
7 | MISTAKEN IDENTITY, Ana Bertozzi | 0.00 | |
8 | DIDAM, Lu Anne Honors | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ODDSARE, Pamela G. Deslauriers | 0.00 | |
2 | Glyndon, Patti Schindler | 33.00 | |
3 | Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler | 28.00 | |
4 | LAYLA, Victoria Kelly | 0.00 | |
5 | Iberia, Lydia McClain | 22.00 | |
6 | MISTAKEN IDENTITY, Ana Bertozzi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mile High, Kylie Wilton-Jones | 0.00 | |
2 | LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum | 0.00 | |
3 | TINSEL, Grace E. Blum | 0.00 | |
4 | Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson | 20.00 | |
5 | Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mile High, Kylie Wilton-Jones | 0.00 | |
2 | Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson | 30.00 | |
3 | LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum | 0.00 | |
4 | TINSEL, Grace E. Blum | 0.00 | |
5 | Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson | 35.00 | |
2 | TINSEL, Grace E. Blum | 0.00 | |
3 | Mile High, Kylie Wilton-Jones | 0.00 | |
4 | Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos | 20.00 | |
5 | LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TINSEL, Grace E. Blum | 0.00 | |
2 | Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos | 30.00 | |
3 | Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson | 25.00 | |
4 | LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mile High, Kylie Wilton-Jones | 0.00 | |
2 | LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum | 0.00 | |
3 | Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson | 25.00 | |
4 | Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos | 20.00 | |
5 | TINSEL, Grace E. Blum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOMBARD 198, Mary George Gipson | 0.00 | |
2 | ENRIQUE, Ella Kraut | 0.00 | |
3 | Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel | 26.00 | |
4 | Sock Hop, Ella Kraut | 21.00 | |
5 | MADISON, Susannah Gerhardt | 0.00 | |
6 | TARANTINO, Amy Lewis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ENRIQUE, Ella Kraut | 0.00 | |
2 | MADISON, Susannah Gerhardt | 0.00 | |
3 | Sock Hop, Ella Kraut | 26.00 | |
4 | LOMBARD 198, Mary George Gipson | 0.00 | |
5 | Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel | 20.00 | |
6 | TARANTINO, Amy Lewis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOMBARD 198, Mary George Gipson | 0.00 | |
2 | MADISON, Susannah Gerhardt | 0.00 | |
3 | Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel | 26.00 | |
4 | TARANTINO, Amy Lewis | 0.00 | |
5 | ENRIQUE, Ella Kraut | 0.00 | |
6 | Sock Hop, Ella Kraut | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sock Hop, Ella Kraut | 36.00 | |
2 | Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel | 31.00 | |
3 | LOMBARD 198, Mary George Gipson | 0.00 | |
4 | TARANTINO, Amy Lewis | 0.00 | |
5 | MADISON, Susannah Gerhardt | 0.00 | |
6 | ENRIQUE, Ella Kraut | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel | 36.00 | |
2 | ENRIQUE, Ella Kraut | 0.00 | |
3 | TARANTINO, Amy Lewis | 0.00 | |
4 | MADISON, Susannah Gerhardt | 0.00 | |
5 | LOMBARD 198, Mary George Gipson | 0.00 | |
6 | Sock Hop, Ella Kraut | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BUBBLE WRAP, Willson Lawson | 0.00 | |
2 | MILLPOINT'S ROCK CANDY, Charlotte Racine | 0.00 | |
3 | Coral, Ava Sleeme | 0.00 | |
4 | JEMS TUCKER, Audrey Quinn | 0.00 | |
5 | Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley | 24.00 | |
6 | GLENHAVEN REBECCA, Lillian Mansfield | 0.00 | |
7 | Irish Rambler, Alicia Wang | 22.00 | |
8 | ROMEO, Eliza Laviolette | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GLENHAVEN REBECCA, Lillian Mansfield | 0.00 | |
2 | MILLPOINT'S ROCK CANDY, Charlotte Racine | 0.00 | |
3 | BUBBLE WRAP, Willson Lawson | 0.00 | |
4 | ROMEO, Eliza Laviolette | 0.00 | |
5 | JEMS TUCKER, Audrey Quinn | 0.00 | |
6 | Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Scarlett Mortenson | 23.00 | |
7 | Coral, Ava Sleeme | 0.00 | |
8 | Gypsy's Sweetheart, Grace DuPree | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coral, Ava Sleeme | 0.00 | |
2 | ROMEO, Eliza Laviolette | 0.00 | |
3 | Irish Rambler, Alicia Wang | 30.00 | |
4 | BUBBLE WRAP, Willson Lawson | 0.00 | |
5 | MILLPOINT'S ROCK CANDY, Charlotte Racine | 0.00 | |
6 | GLENHAVEN REBECCA, Lillian Mansfield | 0.00 | |
7 | JEMS TUCKER, Audrey Quinn | 0.00 | |
8 | Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coral, Ava Sleeme | 0.00 | |
2 | Gypsy's Sweetheart, Grace DuPree | 35.00 | |
3 | ROMEO, Eliza Laviolette | 0.00 | |
4 | Irish Rambler, Alicia Wang | 25.00 | |
5 | JEMS TUCKER, Audrey Quinn | 0.00 | |
6 | MILLPOINT'S ROCK CANDY, Charlotte Racine | 0.00 | |
7 | BUBBLE WRAP, Willson Lawson | 0.00 | |
8 | GLENHAVEN REBECCA, Lillian Mansfield | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gypsy's Sweetheart, Grace DuPree | 40.00 | |
2 | MILLPOINT'S ROCK CANDY, Charlotte Racine | 0.00 | |
3 | JEMS TUCKER, Audrey Quinn | 0.00 | |
4 | ROMEO, Eliza Laviolette | 0.00 | |
5 | Coral, Ava Sleeme | 0.00 | |
6 | Irish Rambler, Alicia Wang | 23.00 | |
7 | Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley | 22.00 | |
8 | Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Scarlett Mortenson | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CANSAS, Agnes Hahn | 0.00 | |
2 | GOLDPLAY, Francesca Dussek | 0.00 | |
3 | Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens | 26.00 | |
4 | NOBLE, Charlotte Bassett | 0.00 | |
5 | Monte Carlo, Emily Deskevich | 20.00 | |
6 | COUSTEAU, Isabella Bertozzi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOLDPLAY, Francesca Dussek | 0.00 | |
2 | Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens | 31.00 | |
3 | CANSAS, Agnes Hahn | 0.00 | |
4 | Monte Carlo, Emily Deskevich | 21.00 | |
5 | NOBLE, Charlotte Bassett | 0.00 | |
6 | COUSTEAU, Isabella Bertozzi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CANSAS, Agnes Hahn | 0.00 | |
2 | Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens | 31.00 | |
3 | NOBLE, Charlotte Bassett | 0.00 | |
4 | Monte Carlo, Emily Deskevich | 21.00 | |
5 | GOLDPLAY, Francesca Dussek | 0.00 | |
6 | COUSTEAU, Isabella Bertozzi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CANSAS, Agnes Hahn | 0.00 | |
2 | Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens | 31.00 | |
3 | COUSTEAU, Isabella Bertozzi | 0.00 | |
4 | GOLDPLAY, Francesca Dussek | 0.00 | |
5 | Monte Carlo, Emily Deskevich | 20.00 | |
6 | NOBLE, Charlotte Bassett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens | 36.00 | |
2 | NOBLE, Charlotte Bassett | 0.00 | |
3 | CANSAS, Agnes Hahn | 0.00 | |
4 | Monte Carlo, Emily Deskevich | 21.00 | |
5 | COUSTEAU, Isabella Bertozzi | 0.00 | |
6 | GOLDPLAY, Francesca Dussek | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Barclesby, Baillie Saffer | 34.00 | |
2 | Chago, Jordan M. Bell | 29.00 | |
3 | Cabriolet, Shayna Tamburo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cabriolet, Shayna Tamburo | 0.00 | |
2 | Barclesby, Baillie Saffer | 29.00 | |
3 | Chago, Jordan M. Bell | 24.00 | |
4 | EWSZ High Voltage, Baillie Saffer | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chago, Jordan M. Bell | 34.00 | |
2 | Cabriolet, Shayna Tamburo | 0.00 | |
3 | Barclesby, Baillie Saffer | 24.00 | |
4 | EWSZ High Voltage, Baillie Saffer | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chago, Jordan M. Bell | 34.00 | |
2 | EWSZ High Voltage, Baillie Saffer | 29.00 | |
3 | Barclesby, Baillie Saffer | 24.00 | |
4 | Cabriolet, Shayna Tamburo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cabriolet, Shayna Tamburo | 0.00 | |
2 | Chago, Jordan M. Bell | 29.00 | |
3 | EWSZ High Voltage, Baillie Saffer | 24.00 | |
4 | Barclesby, Baillie Saffer | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Heaven Sent, Vivienne Noel | 0.00 | |
2 | MELBOURNE, Fiona Von Hartleben | 0.00 | |
3 | WALNUT CREEK MOON GLO, Camille Destanley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Heaven Sent, Vivienne Noel | 0.00 | |
2 | MELBOURNE, Fiona Von Hartleben | 0.00 | |
3 | WALNUT CREEK MOON GLO, Camille Destanley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Heaven Sent, Vivienne Noel | 0.00 | |
2 | MELBOURNE, Fiona Von Hartleben | 0.00 | |
3 | WALNUT CREEK MOON GLO, Camille Destanley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Heaven Sent, Vivienne Noel | 0.00 | |
2 | WALNUT CREEK MOON GLO, Camille Destanley | 0.00 | |
3 | MELBOURNE, Fiona Von Hartleben | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Heaven Sent, Vivienne Noel | 0.00 | |
2 | MELBOURNE, Fiona Von Hartleben | 0.00 | |
3 | WALNUT CREEK MOON GLO, Camille Destanley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart | 37.00 | |
2 | Foot Steps, Adaline Wingate | 32.00 | |
3 | Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert | 27.00 | |
4 | Rollingwoods Give It Up, Addison McMillan | 22.00 | |
5 | JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel | 0.00 | |
6 | Heaven Sent, Vivienne Noel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Foot Steps, Adaline Wingate | 37.00 | |
2 | Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert | 32.00 | |
3 | Heaven Sent, Vivienne Noel | 0.00 | |
4 | Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart | 22.00 | |
5 | MELBOURNE, Kacy Baumgart | 0.00 | |
6 | JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel | 0.00 | |
7 | Rollingwoods Give It Up, Addison McMillan | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart | 37.00 | |
2 | MELBOURNE, Kacy Baumgart | 0.00 | |
3 | Rollingwoods Give It Up, Addison McMillan | 27.00 | |
4 | Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert | 22.00 | |
5 | JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel | 0.00 | |
6 | Foot Steps, Adaline Wingate | 20.00 | |
7 | Heaven Sent, Vivienne Noel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart | 37.00 | |
2 | Foot Steps, Adaline Wingate | 32.00 | |
3 | Rollingwoods Give It Up, Addison McMillan | 27.00 | |
4 | MELBOURNE, Kacy Baumgart | 0.00 | |
5 | Heaven Sent, Vivienne Noel | 0.00 | |
6 | Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert | 20.00 | |
7 | JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Foot Steps, Adaline Wingate | 37.00 | |
2 | Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart | 32.00 | |
3 | Rollingwoods Give It Up, Addison McMillan | 27.00 | |
4 | Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert | 22.00 | |
5 | Heaven Sent, Vivienne Noel | 0.00 | |
6 | JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel | 0.00 | |
7 | MELBOURNE, Kacy Baumgart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart | 37.00 | |
2 | Heaven Sent, Vivienne Noel | 0.00 | |
3 | MELBOURNE, Kacy Baumgart | 0.00 | |
4 | Foot Steps, Adaline Wingate | 22.00 | |
5 | Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert | 21.00 | |
6 | Rollingwoods Give It Up, Addison McMillan | 20.00 | |
7 | JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coleridge, Parker Gilmer | 35.00 | |
2 | Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal | 30.00 | |
3 | WALNUT CREEK HOLY SMOKE, Camille Destanley | 0.00 | |
4 | AUTUMN FROST, Mckenna Gregorio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WALNUT CREEK HOLY SMOKE, Camille Destanley | 0.00 | |
2 | Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal | 30.00 | |
3 | AUTUMN FROST, Mckenna Gregorio | 0.00 | |
4 | Coleridge, Parker Gilmer | 20.00 | |
5 | SAY GOODNIGHT GRACIE, Olivia Dougherty | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coleridge, Parker Gilmer | 35.00 | |
2 | AUTUMN FROST, Mckenna Gregorio | 0.00 | |
3 | Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal | 25.00 | |
4 | WALNUT CREEK HOLY SMOKE, Camille Destanley | 0.00 | |
5 | SAY GOODNIGHT GRACIE, Olivia Dougherty | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal | 35.00 | |
2 | Coleridge, Parker Gilmer | 30.00 | |
3 | AUTUMN FROST, Mckenna Gregorio | 0.00 | |
4 | WALNUT CREEK HOLY SMOKE, Camille Destanley | 0.00 | |
5 | SAY GOODNIGHT GRACIE, Olivia Dougherty | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WALNUT CREEK HOLY SMOKE, Camille Destanley | 0.00 | |
2 | Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal | 30.00 | |
3 | Coleridge, Parker Gilmer | 25.00 | |
4 | AUTUMN FROST, Mckenna Gregorio | 0.00 | |
5 | SAY GOODNIGHT GRACIE, Olivia Dougherty | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coleridge, Parker Gilmer | 35.00 | |
2 | SAY GOODNIGHT GRACIE, Olivia Dougherty | 0.00 | |
3 | AUTUMN FROST, Mckenna Gregorio | 0.00 | |
4 | Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal | 20.00 | |
5 | WALNUT CREEK HOLY SMOKE, Camille Destanley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Escot 6, Charlotte Powers | 15.00 | |
2 | Papillion Peanut, Wendy Libert | 10.00 | |
3 | Larent, Jessica Leonard | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Papillion Peanut, Wendy Libert | 20.00 | |
2 | DA VINCI, Tess Lee | 0.00 | |
3 | Larent, Jessica Leonard | 10.00 | |
4 | CHABLIS, Tess Lee | 0.00 | |
5 | CANTERBURY, Tess Lee | 0.00 | |
6 | Escot 6, Charlotte Powers | 3.00 | |
7 | WONDER RABBIT, Morgan Baugher | 0.00 | |
8 | VENTURESOME, Alison Wichman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLEAR WAY'S ASHFIRE, Morgan Baugher | 0.00 | |
2 | VAGABOND, Amy C. Cutts | 0.00 | |
3 | BEATRIX RABBIT, Morgan Baugher | 0.00 | |
4 | CENT PS, Sharon Gordon | 0.00 | |
5 | JUDGEMENTAL, Molly Meek | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CENT PS, Sharon Gordon | 0.00 | |
2 | Angelina, Bella Ryb | 0.00 | |
3 | WANTED K, Samantha Resch | 0.00 | |
4 | VAGABOND, Amy C. Cutts | 0.00 | |
5 | CALIDO'S TREASURE, Morgan Baugher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelina, Bella Ryb | 0.00 | |
2 | Adamaz, Brittany Libert | 10.00 | |
3 | WANTED K, Samantha Resch | 0.00 | |
4 | JUDGEMENTAL, Molly Meek | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARILINDO, Dara Castle | 0.00 | |
2 | JUDGEMENTAL, Molly Meek | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HONEYBROOK LEGEND, Caroline Anderson | 0.00 | |
2 | Castle, Caroline Anderson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Castle, Caroline Anderson | 0.00 | |
2 | Casseur, Lauren N. Miller | 10.00 | |
3 | STANLEY 151, Telina Tibbs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STANLEY 151, Telina Tibbs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOVEREIGN CITIZEN, Katie Fox | 0.00 | |
2 | CRAZYAZA JUNEBUG, Kendall Zywiak | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LANDS END, Telina Tibbs | 0.00 | |
2 | SOVEREIGN CITIZEN, Katie Fox | 0.00 | |
3 | CRAZYAZA JUNEBUG, Kendall Zywiak | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Corvet Sandokan, Jacqueline Needle | 15.00 | |
2 | LANDS END, Telina Tibbs | 0.00 | |
3 | PARIS, Madison Smyth | 0.00 | |
4 | CRAZYAZA JUNEBUG, Kendall Zywiak | 0.00 | |
5 | BEVERLY'S GET EVEN, Brooke Ballhaus | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOVEREIGN CITIZEN, Katie Fox | 0.00 | |
2 | LANDS END, Telina Tibbs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CRAZYAZA JUNEBUG, Kendall Zywiak | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VOICI MADELICE, Alexander Fulton | 0.00 | |
2 | ARGELIO, Alison Wichman | 0.00 | |
3 | Mirasol, Shannon Smyth | 5.00 | |
4 | HIGH TIDE, Elizabeth Keys | 0.00 | |
5 | Rock Lobster, Charles Nulsen | 0.00 | |
6 | QUINTUS 66, Charlotte Bassett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CRAZYAZA JUNEBUG, Kendall Zywiak | 0.00 | |
2 | HIGH TIDE, Elizabeth Keys | 0.00 | |
3 | Mirasol, Shannon Smyth | 5.00 | |
4 | QUINTUS 66, Charlotte Bassett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bright Star Z, Kimbreley Hill | 0.00 | |
2 | COBRA, Juliana Thorbecke | 0.00 | |
3 | CAMRYN, Samantha Tuerk | 0.00 | |
4 | GRACIE, Juliana Thorbecke | 0.00 | |
5 | MONTE CARLO, Juliana Thorbecke | 0.00 | |
6 | FERNHILL LUCKY ONE, Kenneth R Krome | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MONTE CARLO, Juliana Thorbecke | 0.00 | |
2 | Caroquados T, Nikki Prokopchak | 90.00 | |
3 | GRACIE, Juliana Thorbecke | 0.00 | |
4 | Bright Star Z, Kimbreley Hill | 0.00 | |
5 | FERNHILL LUCKY ONE, Kenneth R Krome | 0.00 | |
6 | SAM XL, Cynthia Mcgrath | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NORTHERN EXPOSURE, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
2 | GRACIE, Juliana Thorbecke | 0.00 | |
3 | LUCA TONI, Dorna Taintor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NORTHERN EXPOSURE, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
2 | Bright Star Z, Kimbreley Hill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FERROSSO BLUE DLS, Juliana Thorbecke | 0.00 | |
2 | Amaretto 262, Felicia Russell | 200.00 | |
3 | QUINN, Samantha Tuerk | 0.00 | |
4 | GALENA, Daniel J. Kelly | 0.00 | |
5 | CONAFINO Z, Michelle Mahoney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOUIS VAN DE ACHTERHOEK, Randall H Johnson | 0.00 | |
1 | LUCA TONI, Dorna Taintor | 0.00 | |
3 | Amaretto 262, Felicia Russell | 130.00 | |
4 | CAMPARO, Randall H Johnson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TRINITY, Ginny Gale | 0.00 | |
2 | EVENSONG, Ginny Gale | 0.00 | |
3 | Amaretto 262, Felicia Russell | 130.00 | |
4 | MONTE CARLO, Juliana Thorbecke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CALIFORNIA PJ, Bree Rosales | 0.00 | |
2 | DAMOKLES, Tom Foley | 0.00 | |
3 | VOIGTSDORFS QUONSCHBOB, Bree Rosales | 0.00 | |
4 | CAPELIUS S, Agustin Rosales | 0.00 | |
5 | DUNDEE, Marek Leufkems | 0.00 | |
6 | QUINARO, Marek Leufkems | 0.00 | |
7 | DOIRIN CLOVER BOY, Tom Foley | 0.00 | |
8 | Habsburg 2, Felicia Russell | 250.00 | |
9 | CHACOLBET, Tom Foley | 0.00 | |
10 | COBRA, Juliana Thorbecke | 0.00 | |
11 | JORKA VAN DE EILANDHOEVE, Martha Redman | 0.00 | |
12 | AS DU COUER, Aidan Smith-fullerton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARIVEL, Andrea Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | Abitibi Blues, Annie Friedman | 0.00 | |
3 | Caroquados T, Nikki Prokopchak | 37.50 | |
4 | STAKKATO PAN, Darby Toben | 0.00 | |
5 | CAMRYN, Samantha Tuerk | 0.00 | |
6 | KISTLER, Darby Toben | 0.00 | |
7 | Shiraz, Juliette Landis | 15.00 | |
8 | SAM XL, Cynthia Mcgrath | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VIRGIN MEDIA, Darby Toben | 0.00 | |
2 | STAKKATO PAN, Darby Toben | 0.00 | |
3 | KISTLER, Darby Toben | 0.00 | |
4 | Abitibi Blues, Annie Friedman | 0.00 | |
5 | Eternity, Hannah Williams | 0.00 | |
6 | Shiraz, Juliette Landis | 17.50 | |
7 | VAINQUEUR, Nita Crowley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMPARO, Randall H Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | TRINITY, Ginny Gale | 0.00 | |
3 | GALENA, Daniel J. Kelly | 0.00 | |
4 | QUANTUM SOLACE, Darby Toben | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson | 80.00 | |
2 | Mile High, Kylie Wilton-Jones | 0.00 | |
3 | LOMBARD 198, Mary George Gipson | 0.00 | |
4 | Sock Hop, Ella Kraut | 48.00 | |
5 | LUMINEER, Grace E. Blum | 0.00 | |
6 | MADISON, Susannah Gerhardt | 0.00 | |
7 | Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel | 24.00 | |
8 | Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos | 20.00 | |
9 | TARANTINO, Amy Lewis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro | 80.00 | |
2 | Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | Tuscan Sky, Taylor K. Morrison | 0.00 | |
4 | Maximo, Jan Bitzberger | 48.00 | |
5 | KILLIAN, Darby Toben | 0.00 | |
6 | BITTERSWEET SYMPHONY, Mackensie Bowles | 0.00 | |
7 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 24.00 | |
8 | Antares, Martine Hartogensis | 20.00 | |
9 | THE DUBLINER, Darby Toben | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart | 80.00 | |
2 | Rollingwoods Give It Up, Addison McMillan | 64.00 | |
3 | Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert | 56.00 | |
4 | Heaven Sent, Vivienne Noel | 0.00 | |
5 | Foot Steps, Adaline Wingate | 40.00 | |
6 | AUTUMN FROST, Mckenna Gregorio | 0.00 | |
7 | Foxlair Smokin, Abigail Felsenthal | 24.00 | |
8 | JANE RUSSELL, Vivienne Noel | 0.00 | |
9 | Coleridge, Parker Gilmer | 16.00 | |
10 | SAY GOODNIGHT GRACIE, Olivia Dougherty | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cabriolet, Shayna Tamburo | 0.00 | |
2 | Chago, Jordan M. Bell | 64.00 | |
3 | Barclesby, Baillie Saffer | 56.00 | |
4 | BUBBLE WRAP, Willson Lawson | 0.00 | |
5 | CANSAS, Agnes Hahn | 0.00 | |
6 | Gypsy's Sweetheart, Grace DuPree | 32.00 | |
7 | GOLDPLAY, Francesca Dussek | 0.00 | |
8 | Monte Carlo, Fiona B. Turner | 20.00 | |
9 | NOBLE, Charlotte Bassett | 0.00 | |
10 | Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Scarlett Mortenson | 12.00 | |
11 | Neapolitan, Jordan Toering | 8.00 | |
12 | EWSZ High Voltage, Baillie Saffer | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler | 80.00 | |
2 | EEA TIMBERLAND, Tess Lee | 0.00 | |
3 | Promised Hand, Jennifer Blacker | 0.00 | |
4 | Iberia, Lydia McClain | 48.00 | |
5 | GOYA S, Tess Lee | 0.00 | |
6 | Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler | 32.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CENT PS, Sharon Gordon | 0.00 | |
2 | Corvet Sandokan, Jacqueline Needle | 64.00 | |
3 | CARILINDO, Dara Castle | 0.00 | |
4 | CLEAR WAY'S ASHFIRE, Morgan Baugher | 0.00 | |
5 | BEATRIX RABBIT, Morgan Baugher | 0.00 | |
6 | VAGABOND, Amy C. Cutts | 0.00 | |
7 | Angelina, Bella Ryb | 0.00 | |
8 | PARIS, Madison Smyth | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAM XL, Cynthia Mcgrath | 0.00 | |
2 | Shiraz, Juliette Landis | 450.00 | |
3 | Caroquados T, Nikki Prokopchak | 300.00 | |
4 | VAINQUEUR, Nita Crowley | 0.00 | |
5 | CARIVEL, Andrea Smith | 0.00 | |
6 | KISTLER, Darby Toben | 0.00 | |
7 | STAKKATO PAN, Darby Toben | 0.00 | |
8 | Abitibi Blues, Annie Friedman | 0.00 | |
9 | VIRGIN MEDIA, Darby Toben | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EVENSONG, Ginny Gale | 0.00 | |
2 | TRINITY, Ginny Gale | 0.00 | |
3 | Amaretto 262, Felicia Russell | 500.00 | |
4 | GALENA, Daniel J. Kelly | 0.00 | |
5 | QUANTUM SOLACE, Darby Toben | 0.00 | |
6 | CAMRYN, Samantha Tuerk | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Habsburg 2, Felicia Russell | 1500.00 | |
2 | QUINN, Samantha Tuerk | 0.00 | |
3 | CAMPARO, Randall H Johnson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FERROSSO BLUE DLS, Juliana Thorbecke | 0.00 | |
2 | CHACOTHAGO, EMMA IRWIN | 0.00 | |
3 | WALLSTREET, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
4 | RAVENNA ADELHEIDE Z, Tamara Morse | 0.00 | |
5 | LUCA TONI, Dorna Taintor | 0.00 | |
6 | QUINARO, Marek Leufkems | 0.00 | |
7 | LOUIS VAN DE ACHTERHOEK, Randall H Johnson | 0.00 | |
8 | DAMOKLES, Tom Foley | 0.00 | |
9 | QUINN, Samantha Tuerk | 0.00 | |
10 | DUNDEE, Marek Leufkems | 0.00 | |
11 | JORKA VAN DE EILANDHOEVE, Martha Redman | 0.00 | |
12 | Habsburg 2, Felicia Russell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DAMOKLES, Tom Foley | 0.00 | |
2 | VDL WIZARD, Callan Solem | 0.00 | |
3 | WALLSTREET, Cassandra Kahle | 0.00 | |
4 | CHACOTHAGO, EMMA IRWIN | 0.00 | |
5 | LUCA TONI, Dorna Taintor | 0.00 | |
6 | DOIRIN CLOVER BOY, Tom Foley | 0.00 | |
7 | ERDENTO VAN DE LEEVWERK, Callan Solem | 0.00 | |
8 | DUNDEE, Marek Leufkems | 0.00 | |
9 | BALOU MOON BHF, Hanna Toering | 0.00 | |
10 | RAVENNA ADELHEIDE Z, Tamara Morse | 0.00 | |
11 | DAVIDSON, Callan Solem | 0.00 | |
12 | LOUIS VAN DE ACHTERHOEK, Randall H Johnson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Papillion Peanut, Wendy Libert | 80.00 | |
2 | WONDER RABBIT, Morgan Baugher | 0.00 | |
3 | CHABLIS, Tess Lee | 0.00 | |
4 | VENTURESOME, Alison Wichman | 0.00 | |
5 | L-GENEVA HS, Shannan Gossman | 0.00 | |
6 | BRITTA OF BERGA, Jennie Towner | 0.00 | |
7 | Casseur, Lauren N. Miller | 24.00 | |
8 | CANTERBURY, Tess Lee | 0.00 | |
9 | DA VINCI, Tess Lee | 0.00 | |
10 | CALIDO'S TREASURE, Morgan Baugher | 0.00 | |
11 | STANLEY 151, Telina Tibbs | 0.00 | |
12 | VINIO DU GRANDCHEMIN, Emma Rymarcsuk | 0.00 |