Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Maranatha Flash | HarmonyRidge Stable, LLC | 43.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Crowd Pleaser | HarmonyRidge Stable, LLC | 44.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | So Driven | Sarah Semko | 74.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Gypsy's Sweetheart | Patty Davis | 88.00 | |
Reserve | Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck | Scarlett Mortenson | 52.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Clean Slate | Alexandra Volta | 80.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Glyndon | Patricia D Schindler | 57.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Staros | Jennifer Morris | 61.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Superlative | Grace Anne Owens | 49.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Chocolatta | Chocolate- Ventures | 66.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Monte Carlo | Caroline Warren | 67.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Frangelico | Caroline Lurie | 98.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Astronomical | Leah Winchell | 52.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Magic Hat | Marsha B Herbert | 76.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Varekai | Nicole Dorwart | 88.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Staros | Jennifer Morris | 82.00 | |
Reserve | Castanio | Caitlin Hewitt | 49.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Amazing Grace | Kerry Cole | 66.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chocolatta, Chris Wynne | 33.00 | |
2 | Isn't She Something, Susan Lyman | 0.00 | |
3 | Halston, Elizabeth T. Boyd | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Who's It, Elizabeth T. Boyd | 0.00 | |
2 | Halston, Elizabeth T. Boyd | 0.00 | |
3 | Chocolatta, Chris Wynne | 23.00 | |
4 | Isn't She Something, Susan Lyman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Who's It, Elizabeth T. Boyd | 0.00 | |
2 | Halston, Elizabeth T. Boyd | 0.00 | |
3 | Chocolatta, Chris Wynne | 23.00 | |
4 | Isn't She Something, Susan Lyman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chocolatta, Winn Alden | 33.00 | |
2 | Isn't She Something, Susan Lyman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chocolatta, Winn Alden | 33.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chocolatta, Winn Alden | 33.00 | |
2 | Isn't She Something, Susan Lyman | 0.00 | |
3 | Halston, Elizabeth T. Boyd | 0.00 | |
4 | Who's It, Bridget G. Hallman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Superlative, Chris Wynne | 41.00 | |
2 | Gabriel, Sandra C. Ferrell | 0.00 | |
3 | Noah, Sara Green | 0.00 | |
4 | Credence, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
5 | Correlation, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
6 | Candyman, Kasey Evans | 0.00 | |
7 | Amazing Grace, Maria Shannon | 23.00 | |
8 | Royelle, Jill E. Shull | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Noah, Sara Green | 0.00 | |
2 | Credence, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
3 | Gabriel, Sandra C. Ferrell | 0.00 | |
4 | Correlation, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
5 | Ramone, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
6 | Candyman, Kasey Evans | 0.00 | |
7 | All In One, Susan Lyman | 0.00 | |
8 | Royelle, Jill E. Shull | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Noah, Sara Green | 0.00 | |
2 | Curtis Loew, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
3 | Superlative, Chris Wynne | 31.00 | |
4 | Gabriel, Sandra C. Ferrell | 0.00 | |
5 | Correlation, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
6 | All In One, Susan Lyman | 0.00 | |
7 | Amazing Grace, Maria Shannon | 23.00 | |
8 | Royelle, Jill E. Shull | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Superlative, Chris Wynne | 41.00 | |
2 | Correlation, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
3 | Amazing Grace, Maria Shannon | 31.00 | |
4 | Gabriel, Sandra C. Ferrell | 0.00 | |
5 | Curtis Loew, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
6 | Noah, Sara Green | 0.00 | |
7 | Ramone, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
8 | Candyman, Kasey Evans | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All In One, Susan Lyman | 0.00 | |
2 | Correlation, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
3 | Credence, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
4 | Royelle, Jill E. Shull | 0.00 | |
5 | Noah, Sara Green | 0.00 | |
6 | Amazing Grace, Maria Shannon | 24.00 | |
7 | Superlative, Grace Anne Owens | 23.00 | |
8 | Candyman, Kasey Evans | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vinski TT, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
2 | Curtis Loew, Mckenzie Clayton | 0.00 | |
3 | Gryffindor, Jill E. Shull | 0.00 | |
4 | Heartbreaker, Winn Alden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vinski TT, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
2 | Gryffindor, Jill E. Shull | 0.00 | |
3 | Curtis Loew, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
4 | Heartbreaker, Winn Alden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vinski TT, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
2 | Curtis Loew, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
3 | Gryffindor, Jill E. Shull | 0.00 | |
4 | Heartbreaker, Winn Alden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Curtis Loew, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
2 | Vinski TT, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
3 | Heartbreaker, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
4 | Gryffindor, Jill E. Shull | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vinski TT, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
2 | Gryffindor, Jill E. Shull | 0.00 | |
3 | Heartbreaker, Sandra C. Ferrell | 0.00 | |
4 | Curtis Loew, Winn Alden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Spider Too, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
2 | Uno, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
3 | Santinos, Alexandra Panetta | 39.00 | |
4 | I.P.A., Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
5 | Bubba Hill, Jocelyn A. Martin | 0.00 | |
6 | Talisman, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
7 | Back In The Game, Ashley Foster | 0.00 | |
8 | Christopher, Chris Wynne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Road Trip, Thomas M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
2 | Talisman, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
3 | Uno, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
4 | Spider Too, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
5 | First And Goal, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
6 | I.P.A., Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
7 | Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals | 31.00 | |
8 | Bon Voyage, Chris Wynne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Parlay, Rachel Kennedy | 0.00 | |
2 | Talisman, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
3 | Quetzalcoatl, Peg Seals | 39.00 | |
4 | Road Trip, Thomas M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
5 | Uno, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
6 | Spider Too, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
7 | I.P.A., Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
8 | Back In The Game, Ashley Foster | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Road Trip, Thomas M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
2 | Spider Too, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
3 | Christopher, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
4 | First And Goal, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
5 | Cantona, Jessica Lohman | 33.00 | |
6 | Bon Voyage, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
7 | Uno, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
8 | I.P.A., Peg Seals | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sancerre, Rachel Kennedy | 0.00 | |
2 | Talisman, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
3 | Uno, Susan Lyman | 0.00 | |
4 | Spider Too, Sandra C. Ferrell | 0.00 | |
5 | Back In The Game, Ashley Foster | 0.00 | |
6 | Santinos, Alexandra Panetta | 31.00 | |
7 | First And Goal, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
8 | I.P.A., Tracy Brennan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tufton Avenue, Morgan Van Nortwick | 0.00 | |
2 | Cassano, Jennifer Schwartz | 0.00 | |
3 | First Look, Louise W Serio | 0.00 | |
4 | Caristo, Jill E. Shull | 0.00 | |
5 | Castall, Kate Conover | 0.00 | |
6 | Wayland Square, Kate Conover | 0.00 | |
7 | Staros, Peg Seals | 33.00 | |
8 | Constellation, Winn Alden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Landon, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
2 | Castall, Kate Conover | 0.00 | |
3 | Coco Chanel, Christina Serio | 0.00 | |
4 | Tufton Avenue, Morgan Van Nortwick | 0.00 | |
5 | Caristo, Jill E. Shull | 0.00 | |
6 | Wayland Square, Kate Conover | 0.00 | |
7 | First Look, Louise W Serio | 0.00 | |
8 | Alovaro, Jason Berry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Staros, Peg Seals | 51.00 | |
2 | Coco Chanel, Christina Serio | 0.00 | |
3 | Castall, Kate Conover | 0.00 | |
4 | Constellation, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
5 | Carmacho, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
6 | At Last, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
7 | Cassano, Jennifer Schwartz | 0.00 | |
8 | Jolly Mon, Peg Seals | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tufton Avenue, Morgan Van Nortwick | 0.00 | |
2 | Alovaro, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
3 | Carmacho, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
4 | Landon, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
5 | Staros, Peg Seals | 35.00 | |
6 | Caristo, Jill E. Shull | 0.00 | |
7 | Cassano, Jennifer Schwartz | 0.00 | |
8 | Castall, Kate Conover | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tufton Avenue, Morgan Van Nortwick | 0.00 | |
2 | Jolly Mon, Thomas M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
3 | Portofino, Phoebe V. De Mott | 0.00 | |
4 | Staros, Peg Seals | 36.00 | |
5 | Castall, Kate Conover | 0.00 | |
6 | Constellation, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
7 | Ahrens, Molly E. Allen | 0.00 | |
8 | Wayland Square, Samantha Schaefer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trademark, Samantha Schaefer | 0.00 | |
2 | Playmaker, Sandra C. Ferrell | 0.00 | |
3 | Rockette, Kate Conover | 0.00 | |
4 | Sandro Sky, Maria Shannon | 49.00 | |
5 | Portrait, Jennifer Schwartz | 0.00 | |
6 | Callucci, Catherine D. Ellis | 0.00 | |
7 | Carero, Jessica Lohman | 0.00 | |
8 | Fedora, Maria Shannon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Playmaker, Sandra C. Ferrell | 0.00 | |
2 | Skorekeeper, Samantha Schaefer | 0.00 | |
3 | Callucci, Catherine D. Ellis | 0.00 | |
4 | Four Score, Jessica Lohman | 49.00 | |
5 | Castanio, Chris Wynne | 48.00 | |
6 | Fedora, Maria Shannon | 0.00 | |
7 | Sea Cloud, Catherine D. Ellis | 0.00 | |
8 | Shakespeare, Jason Berry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shakespeare, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
2 | Trademark, Samantha Schaefer | 0.00 | |
3 | Callucci, Catherine D. Ellis | 0.00 | |
4 | Varekai, Taylor Willever | 46.00 | |
5 | Centerfold K, Rachel Kennedy | 0.00 | |
6 | Cassiko, Kate Conover | 0.00 | |
7 | Charlie Parker, Morgan Van Nortwick | 43.00 | |
8 | Classic, Mary Lisa Leffler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trademark, Samantha Schaefer | 0.00 | |
2 | Castanio, Chris Wynne | 52.00 | |
3 | Kingsbury, Samantha Schaefer | 0.00 | |
4 | And We Danced, Terry L. Stephens | 0.00 | |
5 | Carero, Jessica Lohman | 0.00 | |
6 | Playmaker, Sandra C. Ferrell | 0.00 | |
7 | Central Park, Jason Berry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trademark, Samantha Schaefer | 0.00 | |
2 | Genuine, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
3 | Classic, Mary Lisa Leffler | 0.00 | |
4 | Montefino, Morgan Van Nortwick | 0.00 | |
5 | Ahrens, Molly E. Allen | 0.00 | |
6 | Portrait, Jennifer Schwartz | 0.00 | |
7 | Varekai, Taylor Willever | 28.00 | |
8 | Playmaker, Sandra C. Ferrell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Game On, Taylor Willever | 0.00 | |
2 | Charming, Mary Lisa Leffler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charming, Mary Lisa Leffler | 0.00 | |
2 | Game On, Taylor Willever | 0.00 | |
3 | Jeronimo-Hilton, C. J. Caniglia | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Game On, Taylor Willever | 0.00 | |
2 | King City, Winn Alden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | King City, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
2 | Game On, Taylor Willever | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Staros, Jennifer Morris | 41.00 | |
2 | Charlie Parker, Liza Allner | 36.00 | |
3 | Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt | 31.00 | |
4 | Castanio, Caitlin Hewitt | 26.00 | |
5 | Cooperstown, Cree Sauer | 25.00 | |
6 | Bismark, Kristin Finkelstein | 0.00 | |
7 | Kastro, Amanda Kozlowski | 0.00 | |
8 | Decorated Hero, Hannah Himelfarb | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlie Parker, Liza Allner | 41.00 | |
2 | Staros, Jennifer Morris | 36.00 | |
3 | Cooperstown, Cree Sauer | 31.00 | |
4 | Intent, Amanda Hone | 0.00 | |
5 | Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt | 25.00 | |
6 | Bismark, Kristin Finkelstein | 0.00 | |
7 | Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum | 23.00 | |
8 | Pemberley, Ashley G. Billman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Castanio, Caitlin Hewitt | 41.00 | |
2 | Intent, Amanda Hone | 0.00 | |
3 | Staros, Jennifer Morris | 31.00 | |
4 | Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt | 26.00 | |
5 | Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum | 25.00 | |
6 | Charlie Parker, Liza Allner | 24.00 | |
7 | Decorated Hero, Hannah Himelfarb | 0.00 | |
8 | Bismark, Kristin Finkelstein | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Castanio, Caitlin Hewitt | 41.00 | |
2 | Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum | 36.00 | |
3 | Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt | 31.00 | |
4 | Staros, Jennifer Morris | 26.00 | |
5 | Pemberley, Ashley G. Billman | 0.00 | |
6 | Charlie Parker, Liza Allner | 24.00 | |
7 | Kastro, Amanda Kozlowski | 0.00 | |
8 | Bismark, Kristin Finkelstein | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt | 41.00 | |
2 | Staros, Jennifer Morris | 36.00 | |
3 | Pemberley, Ashley G. Billman | 0.00 | |
4 | Kastro, Amanda Kozlowski | 0.00 | |
5 | Cooperstown, Cree Sauer | 25.00 | |
6 | Rifleman, Marion Kastenbaum | 24.00 | |
7 | Decorated Hero, Hannah Himelfarb | 0.00 | |
8 | Charlie Parker, Liza Allner | 22.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Park, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
2 | At Last, Alisa C. Berry | 0.00 | |
3 | Gabriel, Ellen Toon | 0.00 | |
4 | Classic, Dorli R. Burke | 0.00 | |
5 | Styliczed, Sara Gibbs | 0.00 | |
6 | Wyatt, Mary S. Canner | 0.00 | |
7 | Credence, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
8 | Maximo, Jan Bitzberger | 22.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Park, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
2 | Essential, Angela M. Nealer | 0.00 | |
3 | Gabriel, Ellen Toon | 0.00 | |
4 | At Last, Alisa C. Berry | 0.00 | |
5 | Wyatt, Mary S. Canner | 0.00 | |
6 | Same Page, Laura Gross | 0.00 | |
7 | Maximo, Jan Bitzberger | 23.00 | |
8 | Credence, Jason Berry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wyatt, Mary S. Canner | 0.00 | |
2 | Maximo, Jan Bitzberger | 37.00 | |
3 | Gabriel, Ellen Toon | 0.00 | |
4 | Central Park, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
5 | Classic, Dorli R. Burke | 0.00 | |
6 | Credence, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
7 | Essential, Angela M. Nealer | 0.00 | |
8 | Styliczed, Sara Gibbs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriel, Ellen Toon | 0.00 | |
2 | Credence, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
3 | At Last, Alisa C. Berry | 0.00 | |
4 | Central Park, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
5 | Classic, Dorli R. Burke | 0.00 | |
6 | Styliczed, Sara Gibbs | 0.00 | |
7 | Maximo, Jan Bitzberger | 24.00 | |
8 | Incognito, Mary Lisa Leffler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Essential, Angela M. Nealer | 0.00 | |
2 | Central Park, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
3 | Incognito, Mary Lisa Leffler | 0.00 | |
4 | Maximo, Jan Bitzberger | 27.00 | |
5 | Classic, Dorli R. Burke | 0.00 | |
6 | Credence, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
7 | Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw | 24.00 | |
8 | Gabriel, Ellen Toon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gable Stone, Erin Dombroski | 0.00 | |
2 | Belle, Jane W. Gaston | 0.00 | |
3 | Uptown, Victoria Clarke | 29.00 | |
4 | Charming, Dorli R. Burke | 0.00 | |
5 | Cappuccino, Katie McAfee | 23.00 | |
6 | Hemingway, Astra Wallace | 0.00 | |
7 | Google, Nicole K Wood | 0.00 | |
8 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charming, Dorli R. Burke | 0.00 | |
2 | Gable Stone, Diane Semer | 0.00 | |
3 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 29.00 | |
4 | Google, Nicole K Wood | 0.00 | |
5 | Cappuccino, Katie McAfee | 23.00 | |
6 | Hemingway, Astra Wallace | 0.00 | |
7 | Jeronimo-Hilton, C. J. Caniglia | 0.00 | |
8 | Belle, Jane W. Gaston | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gable Stone, Erin Dombroski | 0.00 | |
2 | Uptown, Victoria Clarke | 34.00 | |
3 | Charming, Dorli R. Burke | 0.00 | |
4 | Google, Nicole K Wood | 0.00 | |
5 | Cappuccino, Katie McAfee | 23.00 | |
6 | Hemingway, Astra Wallace | 0.00 | |
7 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charming, Dorli R. Burke | 0.00 | |
2 | Belle, Jane W. Gaston | 0.00 | |
3 | Gable Stone, Erin Dombroski | 0.00 | |
4 | Google, Nicole K Wood | 0.00 | |
5 | Cappuccino, Katie McAfee | 23.00 | |
6 | Hemingway, Astra Wallace | 0.00 | |
7 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 21.00 | |
8 | Uptown, Victoria Clarke | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charming, Dorli R. Burke | 0.00 | |
2 | Belle, Jane W. Gaston | 0.00 | |
3 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 29.00 | |
4 | Cappuccino, Katie McAfee | 24.00 | |
5 | Uptown, Victoria Clarke | 23.00 | |
6 | Gable Stone, Erin Dombroski | 0.00 | |
7 | Google, Nicole K Wood | 0.00 | |
8 | Hemingway, Astra Wallace | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockette, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
2 | Bismarck, Maya Lombardo | 33.00 | |
3 | Rocketeer, Riley King | 0.00 | |
4 | Angelique, Charleez A Simcik | 23.00 | |
5 | Fedora, Julianne Karol | 0.00 | |
6 | Pick Six, Kendall Austin | 0.00 | |
7 | Game On, Lauren Marchetti | 0.00 | |
8 | Forever and Ever, Lauren Satola | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockette, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
2 | Game On, Lauren Marchetti | 0.00 | |
3 | Rocketeer, Riley King | 0.00 | |
4 | Pick Six, Kendall Austin | 0.00 | |
5 | Bismarck, Maya Lombardo | 22.00 | |
6 | Fedora, Julianne Karol | 0.00 | |
7 | Angelique, Charleez A Simcik | 20.00 | |
8 | Forever and Ever, Lauren Satola | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rocketeer, Riley King | 0.00 | |
2 | Angelique, Charleez A Simcik | 33.00 | |
3 | Game On, Lauren Marchetti | 0.00 | |
4 | Pick Six, Kendall Austin | 0.00 | |
5 | Forever and Ever, Lauren Satola | 22.00 | |
6 | Bismarck, Maya Lombardo | 21.00 | |
7 | Fedora, Julianne Karol | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pick Six, Kendall Austin | 0.00 | |
2 | Rocketeer, Riley King | 0.00 | |
3 | Game On, Lauren Marchetti | 0.00 | |
4 | Angelique, Charleez A Simcik | 23.00 | |
5 | Bismarck, Maya Lombardo | 22.00 | |
6 | Rockette, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
7 | Forever and Ever, Lauren Satola | 20.00 | |
8 | Fedora, Julianne Karol | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockette, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
2 | Pick Six, Kendall Austin | 0.00 | |
3 | Rocketeer, Riley King | 0.00 | |
4 | Bismarck, Maya Lombardo | 23.00 | |
5 | Fedora, Julianne Karol | 0.00 | |
6 | Forever and Ever, Lauren Satola | 21.00 | |
7 | Angelique, Charleez A Simcik | 20.00 | |
8 | Game On, Lauren Marchetti | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassano, Amanda Wildauer | 0.00 | |
2 | Constellation, Mckenzie Clayton | 0.00 | |
3 | Monopoly, Kendall Schuler | 0.00 | |
4 | Carmacho, Stella M. Thigpen | 0.00 | |
5 | Cohiba, Shannon Maguire | 0.00 | |
6 | Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler | 27.00 | |
7 | Madison, Susannah Gerhardt | 0.00 | |
8 | Skorekeeper, Morgan Kazerman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cohiba, Shannon Maguire | 0.00 | |
2 | Constellation, Mckenzie Clayton | 0.00 | |
3 | Monopoly, Kendall Schuler | 0.00 | |
4 | Cassano, Amanda Wildauer | 0.00 | |
5 | Madison, Susannah Gerhardt | 0.00 | |
6 | Carmacho, Stella M. Thigpen | 0.00 | |
7 | Ramone, Paige Jadick | 0.00 | |
8 | Cikito, Grace Frulla | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassano, Amanda Wildauer | 0.00 | |
2 | Madison, Susannah Gerhardt | 0.00 | |
3 | Cohiba, Shannon Maguire | 0.00 | |
4 | Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler | 29.00 | |
5 | Skorekeeper, Morgan Kazerman | 0.00 | |
6 | Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe | 27.00 | |
7 | Carmacho, Stella M. Thigpen | 0.00 | |
8 | Maestro Du Hus, Alexandra Hershfield | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassano, Amanda Wildauer | 0.00 | |
2 | Carmacho, Stella M. Thigpen | 0.00 | |
3 | Ramone, Paige Jadick | 0.00 | |
4 | Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler | 29.00 | |
5 | Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe | 28.00 | |
6 | Madison, Susannah Gerhardt | 0.00 | |
7 | Maestro Du Hus, Alexandra Hershfield | 26.00 | |
8 | Constellation, Mckenzie Clayton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Best Of, Emily Giorgio | 44.00 | |
2 | Carmacho, Stella M. Thigpen | 0.00 | |
3 | Sandro Sky, Kendall Schuler | 34.00 | |
4 | Madison, Susannah Gerhardt | 0.00 | |
5 | Constellation, Mckenzie Clayton | 0.00 | |
6 | Skorekeeper, Morgan Kazerman | 0.00 | |
7 | Cassano, Amanda Wildauer | 0.00 | |
8 | Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Varekai, Nicole Dorwart | 44.00 | |
2 | San Paolo, Claire Walls | 0.00 | |
3 | Olaf, Nicole Dorwart | 0.00 | |
4 | Vinski TT, Madelyn Jadick | 0.00 | |
5 | Cascada, Nicole Dorwart | 0.00 | |
6 | Star Attraction, Courtney Morton | 27.00 | |
7 | Chabalouba Sun, Meghan Finlay | 26.00 | |
8 | Game Day, Emma Bishop | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Game Day, Emma Bishop | 44.00 | |
2 | Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr | 39.00 | |
3 | Cascada, Nicole Dorwart | 0.00 | |
4 | Illuminati, Cassidy Bosch | 0.00 | |
5 | Vinski TT, Madelyn Jadick | 0.00 | |
6 | Tanglewood, Ava Mowery | 0.00 | |
7 | Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren | 26.00 | |
8 | San Paolo, Claire Walls | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Varekai, Nicole Dorwart | 44.00 | |
2 | Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren | 39.00 | |
3 | Olaf, Nicole Dorwart | 0.00 | |
4 | Star Attraction, Courtney Morton | 29.00 | |
5 | Chabalouba Sun, Meghan Finlay | 28.00 | |
6 | Cascada, Nicole Dorwart | 0.00 | |
7 | Tanglewood, Ava Mowery | 0.00 | |
8 | Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Varekai, Nicole Dorwart | 44.00 | |
2 | Olaf, Nicole Dorwart | 0.00 | |
3 | Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr | 34.00 | |
4 | Cascada, Nicole Dorwart | 0.00 | |
5 | Stetson, Emma Bishop | 28.00 | |
6 | Chabalouba Sun, Meghan Finlay | 27.00 | |
7 | Game Day, Emma Bishop | 26.00 | |
8 | Star Attraction, Courtney Morton | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Varekai, Nicole Dorwart | 44.00 | |
2 | Stetson, Emma Bishop | 39.00 | |
3 | Game Day, Emma Bishop | 34.00 | |
4 | Star Attraction, Courtney Morton | 29.00 | |
5 | Tanglewood, Ava Mowery | 0.00 | |
6 | Cascada, Nicole Dorwart | 0.00 | |
7 | Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren | 26.00 | |
8 | Illuminati, Cassidy Bosch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dressed To Go, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
2 | Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders | 31.00 | |
3 | Fozzie Bear, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
4 | Pet Rock, Rylynn Conway | 0.00 | |
5 | Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington | 20.00 | |
6 | Margarita, Payton Flanders | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders | 36.00 | |
2 | Margarita, Payton Flanders | 0.00 | |
3 | Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington | 26.00 | |
4 | Fozzie Bear, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
5 | Pet Rock, Rylynn Conway | 0.00 | |
6 | Dressed To Go, Vivian Golden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dressed To Go, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
2 | Margarita, Payton Flanders | 0.00 | |
3 | Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders | 26.00 | |
4 | Pet Rock, Rylynn Conway | 0.00 | |
5 | Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dressed To Go, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
2 | Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders | 31.00 | |
3 | Margarita, Payton Flanders | 0.00 | |
4 | Fozzie Bear, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
5 | Pet Rock, Rylynn Conway | 0.00 | |
6 | Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dressed To Go, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
2 | Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders | 31.00 | |
3 | Margarita, Payton Flanders | 0.00 | |
4 | Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington | 21.00 | |
5 | Fozzie Bear, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
6 | Pet Rock, Rylynn Conway | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hidden Springs Waltz, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
2 | Editor's Note, Rose Campbell | 0.00 | |
3 | Foot Steps, Adaline Wingate | 40.00 | |
4 | Stole The Show, Erin Morera | 0.00 | |
5 | Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt | 34.00 | |
6 | Super Cool, Annabella Bozzuto | 33.00 | |
7 | Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert | 32.00 | |
8 | Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson | 31.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Power Point, Sophia Tabasso | 0.00 | |
2 | Crowd Pleaser, Ava Berman | 45.00 | |
3 | Qualen's Got Magic, Rylynn Conway | 0.00 | |
4 | Goldhills As You Like It, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
5 | Super Cool, Annabella Bozzuto | 34.00 | |
6 | Hidden Springs Waltz, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
7 | You're The One, Lila Kimrey | 0.00 | |
8 | Stole The Show, Erin Morera | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Goldhills As You Like It, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
2 | Hidden Springs Waltz, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
3 | You're The One, Lila Kimrey | 0.00 | |
4 | Super Cool, Annabella Bozzuto | 35.00 | |
5 | Foot Steps, Adaline Wingate | 34.00 | |
6 | Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson | 33.00 | |
7 | Westwood Oliver Twist, Alicia Gandsas | 0.00 | |
8 | Capiche, Lola Schumpert | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hidden Springs Waltz, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
2 | Editor's Note, Rose Campbell | 0.00 | |
3 | Foot Steps, Adaline Wingate | 40.00 | |
4 | Super Cool, Annabella Bozzuto | 35.00 | |
5 | Crowd Pleaser, Ava Berman | 34.00 | |
6 | Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson | 33.00 | |
7 | Capiche, Lola Schumpert | 0.00 | |
8 | Stole The Show, Erin Morera | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Goldhills As You Like It, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
2 | Crowd Pleaser, Ava Berman | 45.00 | |
3 | Power Point, Sophia Tabasso | 0.00 | |
4 | Durleyhall Miss Money Penny, Skyler Ward | 0.00 | |
5 | Hidden Springs Waltz, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
6 | Foot Steps, Adaline Wingate | 33.00 | |
7 | Brownland's Last Call, Rylan VanCourt | 32.00 | |
8 | Super Cool, Annabella Bozzuto | 31.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentino, Ava Berman | 0.00 | |
2 | So Driven, Sarah Semko | 35.00 | |
3 | Nominee, Annabella Bozzuto | 30.00 | |
4 | Hey Scooby, Ava Berman | 0.00 | |
5 | Cottonwood, Cecelia Jackson | 24.00 | |
6 | Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso | 0.00 | |
7 | Eastside, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
8 | Valentino Rossi, Erin Ryan | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nominee, Annabella Bozzuto | 40.00 | |
2 | Valentino, Ava Berman | 0.00 | |
3 | Eastside, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
4 | So Driven, Sarah Semko | 25.00 | |
5 | Valentino Rossi, Erin Ryan | 24.00 | |
6 | Hey Scooby, Ava Berman | 0.00 | |
7 | Cottonwood, Cecelia Jackson | 22.00 | |
8 | Rolex, Chloe Canter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eastside, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
2 | Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso | 0.00 | |
3 | Valentino, Ava Berman | 0.00 | |
4 | Cottonwood, Cecelia Jackson | 25.00 | |
5 | So Driven, Sarah Semko | 24.00 | |
6 | Valentino Rossi, Erin Ryan | 23.00 | |
7 | Nominee, Annabella Bozzuto | 22.00 | |
8 | Hey Scooby, Ava Berman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eastside, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
2 | Valentino, Ava Berman | 0.00 | |
3 | By Jove, Ella Doerr | 30.00 | |
4 | Cottonwood, Cecelia Jackson | 25.00 | |
5 | Valentino Rossi, Erin Ryan | 24.00 | |
6 | Rolex, Chloe Canter | 0.00 | |
7 | Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso | 0.00 | |
8 | So Driven, Sarah Semko | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentino, Ava Berman | 0.00 | |
2 | Eastside, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
3 | So Driven, Sarah Semko | 30.00 | |
4 | Cottonwood, Cecelia Jackson | 25.00 | |
5 | Small Wonder, Sophia Tabasso | 0.00 | |
6 | Rolex, Chloe Canter | 0.00 | |
7 | Valentino Rossi, Erin Ryan | 22.00 | |
8 | Nominee, Annabella Bozzuto | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | So Driven, Sarah Semko | 37.00 | |
2 | Chilly Willy, Caia Watridge | 32.00 | |
3 | Super Trooper, Erin Morera | 27.00 | |
4 | Crowd Pleaser, Ava Berman | 22.00 | |
5 | Little Paddocks Benjamin Button, Kendall Austin | 0.00 | |
6 | Rowan Oaks Butterfly Blue, Madeline Radosevic | 20.00 | |
7 | Reynard Round Of Applause, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | So Driven, Sarah Semko | 37.00 | |
2 | Crowd Pleaser, Ava Berman | 32.00 | |
3 | Little Paddocks Benjamin Button, Kendall Austin | 0.00 | |
4 | Reynard Round Of Applause, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey | 0.00 | |
5 | Super Trooper, Erin Morera | 21.00 | |
6 | Chilly Willy, Caia Watridge | 20.00 | |
7 | Rowan Oaks Butterfly Blue, Madeline Radosevic | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | So Driven, Sarah Semko | 37.00 | |
2 | Super Trooper, Erin Morera | 32.00 | |
3 | Reynard Round Of Applause, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey | 0.00 | |
4 | Crowd Pleaser, Ava Berman | 22.00 | |
5 | Rowan Oaks Butterfly Blue, Madeline Radosevic | 21.00 | |
6 | Chilly Willy, Caia Watridge | 20.00 | |
7 | Little Paddocks Benjamin Button, Kendall Austin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crowd Pleaser, Ava Berman | 37.00 | |
2 | Chilly Willy, Caia Watridge | 32.00 | |
3 | So Driven, Sarah Semko | 27.00 | |
4 | Reynard Round Of Applause, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey | 0.00 | |
5 | Rowan Oaks Butterfly Blue, Madeline Radosevic | 21.00 | |
6 | Super Trooper, Erin Morera | 20.00 | |
7 | Little Paddocks Benjamin Button, Kendall Austin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | So Driven, Sarah Semko | 37.00 | |
2 | Crowd Pleaser, Ava Berman | 32.00 | |
3 | Little Paddocks Benjamin Button, Kendall Austin | 0.00 | |
4 | Super Trooper, Erin Morera | 22.00 | |
5 | Chilly Willy, Caia Watridge | 21.00 | |
6 | Rowan Oaks Butterfly Blue, Madeline Radosevic | 20.00 | |
7 | Reynard Round Of Applause, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Playmaker, Ellen Toon | 0.00 | |
2 | Vicarious, Patricia Allison | 0.00 | |
3 | Consigliere, Sharon Cohen | 0.00 | |
4 | String of Pearls, Priscilla R. Denegre | 0.00 | |
5 | Le Caro, Suzanne J. Smith | 0.00 | |
6 | Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler | 31.00 | |
7 | Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler | 30.00 | |
8 | Sancerre, Lisa G. Rossi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | String of Pearls, Priscilla R. Denegre | 0.00 | |
2 | Le Caro, Suzanne J. Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler | 38.00 | |
4 | Catalyst, Alex Johnson | 33.00 | |
5 | Beaudacious, Heidi J. Davis | 0.00 | |
6 | For Ever, Peggy Mcneil | 0.00 | |
7 | Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler | 30.00 | |
8 | Boy Toy, Kimberley Von Paris | 29.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler | 48.00 | |
2 | Playmaker, Ellen Toon | 0.00 | |
3 | Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler | 38.00 | |
4 | Gulfstream, Susan K. Kelly | 0.00 | |
5 | For Ever, Peggy Mcneil | 0.00 | |
6 | Beaudacious, Heidi J. Davis | 0.00 | |
7 | Catalyst, Alex Johnson | 30.00 | |
8 | Le Caro, Suzanne J. Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Playmaker, Ellen Toon | 0.00 | |
2 | Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler | 43.00 | |
3 | Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler | 38.00 | |
4 | Le Caro, Suzanne J. Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | Gulfstream, Susan K. Kelly | 0.00 | |
6 | Beaudacious, Heidi J. Davis | 0.00 | |
7 | Catalyst, Alex Johnson | 30.00 | |
8 | For Ever, Peggy Mcneil | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sancerre, Lisa G. Rossi | 0.00 | |
2 | String of Pearls, Priscilla R. Denegre | 0.00 | |
3 | Vicarious, Patricia Allison | 0.00 | |
4 | Caribou, Julie Harrington | 33.00 | |
5 | Boy Toy, Kimberley Von Paris | 32.00 | |
6 | Quality Time, Katharine Warden | 0.00 | |
7 | Playmaker, Ellen Toon | 0.00 | |
8 | Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler | 29.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Levianto, Barbara A. Brungess | 0.00 | |
2 | I.P.A., Christina Brady | 0.00 | |
3 | Amazing Grace, Kerry Cole | 45.00 | |
4 | Bravo, Melissa D. Marshall | 0.00 | |
5 | Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell | 39.00 | |
6 | Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos | 0.00 | |
7 | Tymeless, Angela M. Nealer | 0.00 | |
8 | Uno, Michelle Orphanidys | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cornetto, Barbara A. Brungess | 0.00 | |
2 | Kismet, Kristin Silon | 50.00 | |
3 | Portofino, Marla Polishan | 0.00 | |
4 | Amazing Grace, Kerry Cole | 40.00 | |
5 | Levianto, Barbara A. Brungess | 0.00 | |
6 | Facetime, Cary Braun | 38.00 | |
7 | Bubba Hill, Ashley E. Martin | 0.00 | |
8 | I.P.A., Christina Brady | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | I.P.A., Christina Brady | 0.00 | |
2 | Venture Backed, Amy L. Winner | 0.00 | |
3 | Birthday Boy, Anna Duff | 0.00 | |
4 | Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell | 40.00 | |
5 | Tymeless, Angela M. Nealer | 0.00 | |
6 | Amazing Grace, Kerry Cole | 38.00 | |
7 | Cornetto, Barbara A. Brungess | 0.00 | |
8 | Bravo, Melissa D. Marshall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amazing Grace, Kerry Cole | 55.00 | |
2 | Birthday Boy, Anna Duff | 0.00 | |
3 | Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell | 45.00 | |
4 | Facetime, Cary Braun | 40.00 | |
5 | I.P.A., Christina Brady | 0.00 | |
6 | Kismet, Kristin Silon | 38.00 | |
7 | Venture Backed, Amy L. Winner | 0.00 | |
8 | Quintessential, Ashley Brown | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Portofino, Marla Polishan | 0.00 | |
2 | Uno, Michelle Orphanidys | 0.00 | |
3 | I.P.A., Christina Brady | 0.00 | |
4 | Flirtation Walk, Rachel Howell | 40.00 | |
5 | Venture Backed, Amy L. Winner | 0.00 | |
6 | Facetime, Cary Braun | 38.00 | |
7 | Kismet, Kristin Silon | 37.00 | |
8 | Levianto, Barbara A. Brungess | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Origami, Kailey Brand | 0.00 | |
2 | Surely, Jared J. Depermentier | 0.00 | |
3 | Mo' Money, Olivia W. Mihalich | 0.00 | |
4 | Daxter, Courtney A. Jones | 0.00 | |
5 | Ahrens, Whitney Lind | 0.00 | |
6 | No Boundaries, Caitlin Botes | 0.00 | |
7 | Carlot, Hannah N Showell | 0.00 | |
8 | Downtown Brown, Kathleen Mathews | 31.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grand Luxe, Rebecca Stepanoff | 0.00 | |
2 | Ahrens, Whitney Lind | 0.00 | |
3 | Downtown Brown, Kathleen Mathews | 40.00 | |
4 | Daxter, Courtney A. Jones | 0.00 | |
5 | Mo' Money, Olivia W. Mihalich | 0.00 | |
6 | Carlot, Hannah N Showell | 0.00 | |
7 | Touche', Julia Hanover | 32.00 | |
8 | Arnico, Aoife Magner | 31.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Surely, Jared J. Depermentier | 0.00 | |
2 | Downtown Brown, Kathleen Mathews | 45.00 | |
3 | Last Minute, Zachary Ross | 0.00 | |
4 | Grand Luxe, Rebecca Stepanoff | 0.00 | |
5 | Arnico, Aoife Magner | 34.00 | |
6 | Cartagena BD, Hannah N Showell | 0.00 | |
7 | Carlot, Hannah N Showell | 0.00 | |
8 | Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris | 31.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grand Luxe, Rebecca Stepanoff | 0.00 | |
2 | Downtown Brown, Kathleen Mathews | 45.00 | |
3 | Surely, Jared J. Depermentier | 0.00 | |
4 | Mo' Money, Olivia W. Mihalich | 0.00 | |
5 | Carlot, Hannah N Showell | 0.00 | |
6 | Arnico, Aoife Magner | 33.00 | |
7 | Touche', Julia Hanover | 32.00 | |
8 | Cartagena BD, Hannah N Showell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grand Luxe, Rebecca Stepanoff | 0.00 | |
2 | Ahrens, Whitney Lind | 0.00 | |
3 | Touche', Julia Hanover | 40.00 | |
4 | San Pellegrino, Maria Caccamise | 0.00 | |
5 | Downtown Brown, Kathleen Mathews | 34.00 | |
6 | No Boundaries, Caitlin Botes | 0.00 | |
7 | Surely, Jared J. Depermentier | 0.00 | |
8 | Daxter, Courtney A. Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dressed Up, Katelyn Martin | 51.00 | |
2 | Reflective, Hugh Turner | 0.00 | |
3 | Pin Up, Aidan Dubin | 41.00 | |
4 | Q-Bella, Abby Cole | 0.00 | |
5 | Portrait, Vivian Palmer | 0.00 | |
6 | Lilly, Natalie Wasson | 34.00 | |
7 | Kingsbury, Ava Berman | 0.00 | |
8 | Contasia, Alexis Seiden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Portrait, Vivian Palmer | 0.00 | |
2 | Lilly, Natalie Wasson | 46.00 | |
3 | Pin Up, Aidan Dubin | 41.00 | |
4 | Legato, Sara Ortenzio | 0.00 | |
5 | Reflective, Hugh Turner | 0.00 | |
6 | Q-Bella, Abby Cole | 0.00 | |
7 | Contasia, Alexis Seiden | 0.00 | |
8 | Rockwell, Sage Ingle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madewell, Vivian Palmer | 0.00 | |
2 | Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo | 0.00 | |
3 | Consigliere, Meira Liebman | 0.00 | |
4 | Santinos, Lauren Satola | 36.00 | |
5 | Esperanza, Sophia Tabasso | 0.00 | |
6 | Q-Bella, Abby Cole | 0.00 | |
7 | Portrait, Vivian Palmer | 0.00 | |
8 | Lilly, Natalie Wasson | 32.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Google, Grace Nabit | 51.00 | |
2 | Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo | 0.00 | |
3 | Portrait, Vivian Palmer | 0.00 | |
4 | Kingsbury, Ava Berman | 0.00 | |
5 | Consigliere, Meira Liebman | 0.00 | |
6 | Q-Bella, Abby Cole | 0.00 | |
7 | Dressed Up, Katelyn Martin | 33.00 | |
8 | Santinos, Lauren Satola | 32.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Santinos, Lauren Satola | 51.00 | |
2 | Pin Up, Aidan Dubin | 46.00 | |
3 | Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo | 0.00 | |
4 | Lilly, Natalie Wasson | 36.00 | |
5 | Kingsbury, Ava Berman | 0.00 | |
6 | Esperanza, Sophia Tabasso | 0.00 | |
7 | Rockwell, Sage Ingle | 0.00 | |
8 | Playmaker, Caia Watridge | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating | 51.00 | |
2 | Encore, Madison Smyth | 46.00 | |
3 | Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira | 0.00 | |
4 | Talisman, Molly Blasdell | 0.00 | |
5 | Amarone, Emma Pacheco | 35.00 | |
6 | Cool Water, Jacqueline Needle | 0.00 | |
7 | Pura Vida, Genevieve Cullen | 0.00 | |
8 | Blueberryhill's Blue Dream, Caroline Garrett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lando's Silver Tear Drop, Emma Shove | 51.00 | |
2 | Lapis, Olivia Brown | 46.00 | |
3 | Checkmate, Julianne Kessler | 41.00 | |
4 | Blueberryhill's Blue Dream, Caroline Garrett | 0.00 | |
5 | Sienna, Reagan Williams | 0.00 | |
6 | Amarone, Emma Pacheco | 34.00 | |
7 | Convinced, Cassidy Bosch | 0.00 | |
8 | Talisman, Molly Blasdell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Talisman, Molly Blasdell | 0.00 | |
2 | Kessef, Elizabeth Jones | 0.00 | |
3 | Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating | 41.00 | |
4 | Lando's Silver Tear Drop, Emma Shove | 36.00 | |
5 | Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira | 0.00 | |
6 | Spalding, Libby Bishop | 34.00 | |
7 | Amarone, Emma Pacheco | 33.00 | |
8 | Sienna, Reagan Williams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kessef, Elizabeth Jones | 0.00 | |
2 | Spalding, Libby Bishop | 46.00 | |
3 | Talisman, Molly Blasdell | 0.00 | |
4 | Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating | 36.00 | |
5 | Amarone, Emma Pacheco | 35.00 | |
6 | Pura Vida, Genevieve Cullen | 0.00 | |
7 | Lapis, Olivia Brown | 33.00 | |
8 | Sienna, Reagan Williams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Talisman, Molly Blasdell | 0.00 | |
2 | Pura Vida, Genevieve Cullen | 0.00 | |
3 | Spalding, Libby Bishop | 41.00 | |
4 | Flip 4 It, Mikala Perry | 36.00 | |
5 | Kessef, Elizabeth Jones | 0.00 | |
6 | Lamor Vdl, Lauren Eisele | 0.00 | |
7 | Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating | 33.00 | |
8 | Amarone, Emma Pacheco | 32.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Walking on Sunshine, Iris Perlioni | 0.00 | |
2 | Gypsy's Sweetheart, Grace DuPree | 39.00 | |
3 | Roxbury, Gianna Chadwick | 34.00 | |
4 | Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Scarlett Mortenson | 29.00 | |
5 | China Hill, Summerlynd Nelson | 28.00 | |
6 | Forever Cool, Marisa Alvarez | 27.00 | |
7 | Great Blue, Ella Frank | 0.00 | |
8 | Jamrock, Maleri Youmans | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Scarlett Mortenson | 44.00 | |
2 | Jamrock, Maleri Youmans | 39.00 | |
3 | Gypsy's Sweetheart, Grace DuPree | 34.00 | |
4 | China Hill, Summerlynd Nelson | 29.00 | |
5 | Color Me Happy, Ashley Garrido | 28.00 | |
6 | Walking on Sunshine, Iris Perlioni | 0.00 | |
7 | Great Blue, Ella Frank | 0.00 | |
8 | Roxbury, Gianna Chadwick | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | China Hill, Summerlynd Nelson | 44.00 | |
2 | Gypsy's Sweetheart, Grace DuPree | 39.00 | |
3 | Jamrock, Maleri Youmans | 34.00 | |
4 | Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington | 29.00 | |
5 | Jems Tucker, Audrey Quinn | 0.00 | |
6 | Color Me Happy, Ashley Garrido | 27.00 | |
7 | Walking on Sunshine, Iris Perlioni | 0.00 | |
8 | Buckaroo, Georgia Kurland | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clean Slate, Caitlyn Hill | 40.00 | |
2 | Moonlight McDreamy, Kaylee Garrido | 35.00 | |
3 | Splash Of Blue, Elizabeth Crane | 30.00 | |
4 | Irish Rambler, Alicia Wang | 25.00 | |
5 | Beaudacious, Allison Carter | 24.00 | |
6 | Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare | 23.00 | |
7 | Deep Blue Sea, Isabella Salas | 0.00 | |
8 | Highland's Right Royal, Abigale Olmsted | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee | 0.00 | |
2 | Deep Blue Sea, Isabella Salas | 0.00 | |
3 | Moonlight McDreamy, Kaylee Garrido | 30.00 | |
4 | Woodlands Lucky String, Julia Murray | 25.00 | |
5 | Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare | 24.00 | |
6 | Clean Slate, Caitlyn Hill | 23.00 | |
7 | Highland's Right Royal, Abigale Olmsted | 22.00 | |
8 | Beaudacious, Allison Carter | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodlands Lucky String, Julia Murray | 40.00 | |
2 | Beaudacious, Allison Carter | 35.00 | |
3 | Highland's Right Royal, Abigale Olmsted | 30.00 | |
4 | Pendermere Legacy, Grace Lare | 25.00 | |
5 | Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee | 0.00 | |
6 | Clean Slate, Caitlyn Hill | 23.00 | |
7 | Moonlight McDreamy, Kaylee Garrido | 22.00 | |
8 | Splash Of Blue, Elizabeth Crane | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tortuga, Pamela M. Cibula | 0.00 | |
2 | Pas de Chat, Julie Bigham | 33.00 | |
3 | Honneur, Louise Bowling-steinfort | 28.00 | |
4 | Krugerand, Mary E. Musheno | 0.00 | |
5 | CMA Drama Queen, Jennifer Martin | 22.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Honneur, Louise Bowling-steinfort | 38.00 | |
2 | Pas de Chat, Julie Bigham | 33.00 | |
3 | Krugerand, Mary E. Musheno | 0.00 | |
4 | CMA Drama Queen, Jennifer Martin | 23.00 | |
5 | Tortuga, Pamela M. Cibula | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Krugerand, Mary E. Musheno | 0.00 | |
2 | Tortuga, Pamela M. Cibula | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Feather, Scotty Sherman | 44.00 | |
2 | Tempo Di Volare, Catherine Damron | 39.00 | |
3 | Talk To Me, Sara Green | 0.00 | |
4 | Always Sunny, Samantha L. Snyder | 29.00 | |
5 | Rockstar Lady, Zoe Duvall | 28.00 | |
6 | Story Spinner, Caroline Adams | 0.00 | |
7 | That's My Girl, Danielle Cattano | 26.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Astronomical, Chris Wynne | 44.00 | |
2 | Talk To Me, Sara Green | 0.00 | |
3 | Winchester, Andrea L. Klinefelter | 0.00 | |
4 | Tempo Di Volare, Catherine Damron | 29.00 | |
5 | Feather, Scotty Sherman | 28.00 | |
6 | Ironsides, Linda Raffensperger | 0.00 | |
7 | Rockstar Lady, Zoe Duvall | 26.00 | |
8 | Story Spinner, Caroline Adams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Talk To Me, Sara Green | 0.00 | |
2 | Astronomical, Chris Wynne | 39.00 | |
3 | Feather, Scotty Sherman | 34.00 | |
4 | Cloud Nine, Holly Lohmann Stello | 29.00 | |
5 | Truckee Gold, Terry West | 28.00 | |
6 | Ironsides, Linda Raffensperger | 0.00 | |
7 | Always Sunny, Samantha L. Snyder | 26.00 | |
8 | Story Spinner, Caroline Adams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Story Spinner, Caroline Adams | 0.00 | |
2 | Astronomical, Chris Wynne | 39.00 | |
3 | Talk To Me, Sara Green | 0.00 | |
4 | Feather, Scotty Sherman | 29.00 | |
5 | Rockstar Lady, Zoe Duvall | 28.00 | |
6 | Chicago Fire, Omar Del Valle | 27.00 | |
7 | Cloud Nine, Holly Lohmann Stello | 26.00 | |
8 | Winchester, Andrea L. Klinefelter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Magic Hat, Abigail Schindler | 38.00 | |
2 | Because I Said So, Kylie Lyle | 33.00 | |
3 | That's The Scoop, Reese Sides | 0.00 | |
4 | Little Paddocks Benjamin Button, Dolores Frankenhoff | 0.00 | |
5 | Trix Are For Kids, Natalie Paley | 0.00 | |
6 | Kingston, Fielding Stichman | 21.00 | |
7 | Indian Outlaw, Isabella Figueroa | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Spring Place, Sedona Bell | 38.00 | |
2 | Magic Hat, Abigail Schindler | 33.00 | |
3 | Kingston, Fielding Stichman | 28.00 | |
4 | Because I Said So, Kylie Lyle | 23.00 | |
5 | Little Paddocks Benjamin Button, Dolores Frankenhoff | 0.00 | |
6 | Indian Outlaw, Isabella Figueroa | 0.00 | |
7 | Trix Are For Kids, Natalie Paley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Little Paddocks Benjamin Button, Dolores Frankenhoff | 0.00 | |
2 | Because I Said So, Kylie Lyle | 33.00 | |
3 | Kingston, Fielding Stichman | 28.00 | |
4 | Magic Hat, Abigail Schindler | 23.00 | |
5 | That's The Scoop, Reese Sides | 0.00 | |
6 | Indian Outlaw, Isabella Figueroa | 0.00 | |
7 | Trix Are For Kids, Natalie Paley | 0.00 | |
8 | Spring Place, Sedona Bell | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | That's The Scoop, Reese Sides | 0.00 | |
2 | Little Paddocks Benjamin Button, Dolores Frankenhoff | 0.00 | |
3 | Kingston, Fielding Stichman | 28.00 | |
4 | Magic Hat, Abigail Schindler | 23.00 | |
5 | Because I Said So, Kylie Lyle | 22.00 | |
6 | Indian Outlaw, Isabella Figueroa | 0.00 | |
7 | Spring Place, Sedona Bell | 20.00 | |
8 | Trix Are For Kids, Natalie Paley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | McGwire, Candace Ourisman | 0.00 | |
2 | Frangelico, Ann Bonney | 0.00 | |
3 | Irresistibly Slick, Shiree Radie | 0.00 | |
4 | Tinka's Lady, Allison Olmsted | 34.00 | |
5 | Really, Debra W. Taylor | 0.00 | |
6 | Ultimatum, Nicole Freeland | 0.00 | |
7 | Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings | 31.00 | |
8 | Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner | 30.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finnigan, Laura Lambert | 0.00 | |
2 | Frangelico, Ann Bonney | 0.00 | |
3 | Gideon, Katie Mckusky Biggs | 0.00 | |
4 | Irresistibly Slick, Shiree Radie | 0.00 | |
5 | Hahns Gold, Chelsea Ireland Kulp | 0.00 | |
6 | Ultimatum, Nicole Freeland | 0.00 | |
7 | Sportin Life, Devon Winsor | 31.00 | |
8 | Tinka's Lady, Allison Olmsted | 30.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportin Life, Devon Winsor | 49.00 | |
2 | Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner | 44.00 | |
3 | Leverick Bay, Annabella Bozzuto | 0.00 | |
4 | Frangelico, Ann Bonney | 0.00 | |
5 | London, Rachel Baer | 33.00 | |
6 | Turtle Bay, Kate Carey | 32.00 | |
7 | Ultimatum, Nicole Freeland | 0.00 | |
8 | Avonlea, Carroll Kilty | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rocket Man, Kylie Reynolds | 0.00 | |
2 | Fernhill Popstar, Samantha Spooner | 51.00 | |
3 | Out 'n' About, Kylee O'Brien | 0.00 | |
4 | Royal Highland, Hadley Bell | 0.00 | |
5 | North Coast, Kellsey Stern | 40.00 | |
6 | Knee Deep, Finn Jacobs | 0.00 | |
7 | Time Flies, Sarah Entzian | 38.00 | |
8 | Coldplay, Allison Kaplan | 37.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Monte Carlo, Emily Deskevich | 56.00 | |
2 | Confession, Samantha Karp | 51.00 | |
3 | Out 'n' About, Kylee O'Brien | 0.00 | |
4 | Royal Highland, Hadley Bell | 0.00 | |
5 | King's Ransom, Riley McLaughlin | 40.00 | |
6 | Cristiano, Ava Goodman | 0.00 | |
7 | Time Flies, Sarah Entzian | 38.00 | |
8 | Rocket Man, Kylie Reynolds | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Time Flies, Sarah Entzian | 56.00 | |
2 | Out 'n' About, Kylee O'Brien | 0.00 | |
3 | Look Here, Grainne Nunan | 0.00 | |
4 | Coldplay, Allison Kaplan | 41.00 | |
5 | Winterfell, Adison Parish | 40.00 | |
6 | Fernhill Popstar, Samantha Spooner | 39.00 | |
7 | Rocket Man, Kylie Reynolds | 0.00 | |
8 | Canadian Club, Isabel Flynn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine Francella, Brownland's Last Call | 5.00 | |
1 | Harper Reaga Moodie, By Jove | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harper Reaga Moodie, By Jove | 5.00 | |
1 | Josephine Francella, Brownland's Last Call | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire Campbell, Cassiko | 5.00 | |
2 | Kyra Jones, Queso Grande | 0.00 | |
3 | Natalie Wasson, Lilly | 2.00 | |
4 | Brighid Perkins, Energee | 1.00 | |
5 | Katelyn Martin, Dressed Up | 0.00 | |
6 | Quinn Ohlson, Tropic Star | 0.00 | |
7 | Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo, Tory Burch | 0.00 | |
8 | Kiera Perkins, Hercules H | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Park, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
2 | Gabriel, Ellen Toon | 0.00 | |
3 | Charlie Parker, Liza Allner | 56.00 | |
4 | Staros, Jennifer Morris | 48.00 | |
5 | Gable Stone, Erin Dombroski | 0.00 | |
6 | Cooperstown, Cree Sauer | 32.00 | |
7 | Maximo, Jan Bitzberger | 24.00 | |
8 | Orchidaceous, Caitlin Hewitt | 20.00 | |
9 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 16.00 | |
10 | Same Page, Laura Gross | 0.00 | |
11 | Intent, Amanda Hone | 0.00 | |
12 | Credence, Jason Berry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Downtown Brown, Katie Mathews | 80.00 | |
2 | Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler | 64.00 | |
3 | For Ever, Peggy Mcneil | 0.00 | |
4 | Mo' Money, Olivia W. Mihalich | 0.00 | |
5 | Beaudacious, Heidi J. Davis | 0.00 | |
6 | Kismet, Kristin Silon | 32.00 | |
7 | Cornetto, Barbara A. Brungess | 0.00 | |
8 | Daxter, Courtney A. Jones | 0.00 | |
9 | Levianto, Barbara A. Brungess | 0.00 | |
10 | Touche', Julia Hanover | 12.00 | |
11 | Amazing Grace, Kerry Cole | 8.00 | |
12 | Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kingston, Fielding Stichman | 80.00 | |
2 | That's The Scoop, Reese Sides | 0.00 | |
3 | Trix Are For Kids, Natalie Paley | 0.00 | |
4 | Spring Place, Sedona Bell | 48.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nominee, Annabella Bozzuto | 80.00 | |
2 | Margarita, Payton Flanders | 0.00 | |
3 | Goldhills As You Like It, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
4 | Maranatha Flash, Payton Flanders | 48.00 | |
5 | Eastside, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
6 | Super Cool, Annabella Bozzuto | 32.00 | |
7 | Valentino, Ava Berman | 0.00 | |
8 | Qualen's Got Magic, Rylynn Conway | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Deep Blue Sea, Isabella Salas | 0.00 | |
2 | Walking on Sunshine, Iris Perlioni | 0.00 | |
3 | Jamrock, Maleri Youmans | 56.00 | |
4 | Debonair, Alexandra Wetherbee | 0.00 | |
5 | Moonlight McDreamy, Kaylee Garrido | 40.00 | |
6 | Color Me Happy, Ashley Garrido | 32.00 | |
7 | Clean Slate, Caitlyn Hill | 24.00 | |
8 | Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Scarlett Mortenson | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockette, Grace Debney | 0.00 | |
2 | Cassano, Amanda Wildauer | 0.00 | |
3 | Cohiba, Shannon Maguire | 0.00 | |
4 | Game Day, Emma Bishop | 48.00 | |
5 | Rocketeer, Riley King | 0.00 | |
6 | Cascada, Nicole Dorwart | 0.00 | |
7 | Pick Six, Kendall Austin | 0.00 | |
8 | Tanglewood, Ava Mowery | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lando's Silver Tear Drop, Emma Shove | 80.00 | |
2 | Sienna, Reagan Williams | 0.00 | |
3 | Tory Burch, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo | 0.00 | |
4 | Amarone, Emma Pacheco | 48.00 | |
5 | Lilly, Natalie Wasson | 40.00 | |
6 | Q-Bella, Abby Cole | 0.00 | |
7 | Pin Up, Aidan Dubin | 24.00 | |
8 | Checkmate, Julianne Kessler | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tinka's Lady, Allison Olmsted | 80.00 | |
2 | Frangelico, Ann Bonney | 64.00 | |
3 | Finnigan, Laura Lambert | 0.00 | |
4 | Sportin Life, Devon Winsor | 48.00 | |
5 | Gideon, Katie Mckusky Biggs | 0.00 | |
6 | Avonlea, Carroll Kilty | 0.00 | |
7 | McGwire, Candace Ourisman | 0.00 | |
8 | Irresistibly Slick, Shiree Radie | 0.00 | |
9 | Really, Debra W. Taylor | 0.00 | |
10 | Hotshot B, Faith Clark | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Out 'n' About, Kylee O'Brien | 0.00 | |
2 | Confession, Samantha Karp | 64.00 | |
3 | Time Flies, Sarah Entzian | 56.00 | |
4 | King's Ransom, Riley McLaughlin | 48.00 | |
5 | Look Here, Grainne Nunan | 0.00 | |
6 | GPS In The Know, Virginia Edwards | 0.00 | |
7 | Cristiano, Ava Goodman | 0.00 | |
8 | Carfield, Rhys Whitin | 0.00 | |
9 | Royal Highland, Hadley Bell | 0.00 | |
10 | Monte Carlo, Emily Deskevich | 12.00 | |
11 | Invesco, Samantha Kimball | 8.00 | |
12 | North Coast, Kellsey Stern | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Offset, Victoria Clarke | 0.00 | |
2 | Loughnatousa Caprice, Teresa Martinoli | 10.00 | |
3 | Vagabond, Amy C. Cutts | 0.00 | |
4 | Calvin Klein, Avery Valentine | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chupalino, Melanie Ferrio-wise | 0.00 | |
2 | Sofia Car, Meghan Finlay | 10.00 | |
3 | Vagabond, Amy C. Cutts | 0.00 | |
4 | Offset, Victoria Clarke | 0.00 | |
5 | Port Royal D` Loir, Jordi Gray | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vagabond, Amy C. Cutts | 0.00 | |
2 | Offset, Victoria Clarke | 0.00 | |
3 | Crescendo, Elisabeth Johnson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Prince Royal, Katri Hunter | 0.00 | |
2 | Diamond Dance, Riley King | 0.00 | |
3 | Uncle Ad W Z, Kate Gluckman | 0.00 | |
4 | Anabella, Kelly Tehan | 5.00 | |
5 | Ballyvadd Olympic Clover, Anderson Wagner | 0.00 | |
6 | Kalendra QA, Ana Francisca Alvarez-cortina | 0.00 | |
7 | Penelope, Catherine Black | 0.00 | |
8 | Penn, Hannah N Showell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anabella, Kelly Tehan | 20.00 | |
2 | Diamond Dance, Riley King | 0.00 | |
3 | Abilitydance, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
4 | Chupalino, Melanie Ferrio-wise | 0.00 | |
5 | Loughnatousa Titus, Cynthia Anderson | 0.00 | |
6 | Eternity, Hannah Williams | 0.00 | |
7 | Sofia Car, Meghan Finlay | 0.00 | |
8 | Gustav 303, Magdalene K. Stewart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chupalino, Melanie Ferrio-wise | 0.00 | |
2 | Eternity, Hannah Williams | 0.00 | |
3 | Aspen, Melanie Ferrio-wise | 0.00 | |
4 | Larent, Jessica Leonard | 4.00 | |
5 | Papillion Peanut, Wendy Libert | 3.00 | |
6 | Loughnatousa Titus, Cynthia Anderson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalle, Caia Watridge | 0.00 | |
2 | Abilitydance, Claire Campbell | 0.00 | |
3 | Anabella, Kelly Tehan | 56.00 | |
4 | Prince Royal, Katri Hunter | 0.00 | |
5 | Kalendra QA, Ana Francisca Alvarez-cortina | 0.00 | |
6 | Larent, Jessica Leonard | 32.00 | |
7 | Diamond Dance, Riley King | 0.00 | |
8 | Ballyvadd Olympic Clover, Anderson Wagner | 0.00 | |
9 | Penelope, Catherine Black | 0.00 | |
10 | Black Friday, Alyson Gurney | 12.00 | |
11 | Sofia Car, Meghan Finlay | 8.00 | |
12 | Papillion Peanut, Wendy Libert | 4.00 |