Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Beau Bichon | Caroline Warren | 19.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Class Act | Rose Murphy | 32.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Confession | Samantha Karp | 52.00 | |
Reserve | Louis Vuitton | Mackenzie Bingham | 31.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Elinor | Lynn Russell | 34.00 | |
Reserve | About Time | Lorraine DiRienzo | 20.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | All Eyes On Me | Ashley Garrido | 26.00 | |
Reserve | Lion Heart | Matt Payne | 15.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Shh Don't Tell Daddy | Ryelee Thacker | 36.00 | |
Reserve | Check Me Out | Sue Chambers | 21.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Chippenham | Emily Thaw | 72.00 | |
Reserve | Elinor | Lynn Russell | 43.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Chippenham | Emily Thaw | 28.00 | |
Reserve | The Politician | Kathryn Meadows | 16.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Prince Of Ocala | Kaitlyn Hanlon | 56.00 | |
Reserve | Black Ops | Cara Mclean | 33.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Cartier | Georgette Manos | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | All Eyes On Me | Ashley Garrido | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Lucky Champ | Kristie Naughton | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Cookie Monster | Zoey Farrell | 32.00 | |
Reserve | Day Lily | HarmonyRidge Stable, LLC | 19.20 | |
Reserve | Better Than A Bentley | Kim Garrido | 19.20 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Heidi Grace Stello, Farnley North Face | 0.00 | |
2 | Nathaniel Hanbury, Raising Arizona | 3.00 | |
3 | Keira Huntington, Charmsley Faberge | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabelle Welch, Day Lily | 5.00 | |
2 | Piper Sims, Annabelle Blue | 3.00 | |
3 | Ella Burghardt, Better Than A Bentley | 2.00 | |
4 | Zoey Farrell, Cookie Monster | 1.00 | |
5 | Olivia Pope, Let's Dance | 0.00 | |
6 | Sanaa Chappelle, Strike the Gold | 0.00 | |
7 | Alana Smalls, Nala Belle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella Burghardt, Better Than A Bentley | 5.00 | |
2 | Olivia Pope, Let's Dance | 3.00 | |
3 | Isabelle Welch, Day Lily | 2.00 | |
4 | Sanaa Chappelle, Strike the Gold | 1.00 | |
5 | Piper Sims, Annabelle Blue | 0.00 | |
6 | Zoey Farrell, Cookie Monster | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanaa Chappelle, Strike the Gold | 5.00 | |
2 | Ella Burghardt, Better Than A Bentley | 3.00 | |
3 | Isabelle Welch, Day Lily | 2.00 | |
4 | Piper Sims, Annabelle Blue | 1.00 | |
5 | Zoey Farrell, Cookie Monster | 0.00 | |
6 | Olivia Pope, Let's Dance | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Better Than A Bentley, Ella Burghardt | 16.00 | |
2 | Cookie Monster, Zoey Farrell | 12.00 | |
3 | Strike the Gold, Sanaa Chappelle | 10.00 | |
4 | Let's Dance, Olivia Pope | 9.00 | |
5 | Annabelle Blue, Piper Sims | 8.00 | |
6 | Day Lily, Isabelle Welch | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Day Lily, Isabelle Welch | 16.00 | |
2 | Cookie Monster, Zoey Farrell | 12.00 | |
3 | Strike the Gold, Sanaa Chappelle | 10.00 | |
4 | Let's Dance, Olivia Pope | 9.00 | |
5 | Annabelle Blue, Piper Sims | 8.00 | |
6 | Better Than A Bentley, Ella Burghardt | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Better Than A Bentley, Ella Burghardt | 16.00 | |
2 | Annabelle Blue, Piper Sims | 12.00 | |
3 | Day Lily, Isabelle Welch | 10.00 | |
4 | Strike the Gold, Sanaa Chappelle | 9.00 | |
5 | Cookie Monster, Zoey Farrell | 8.00 | |
6 | Let's Dance, Olivia Pope | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All Eyes On Me, Olivia Brown | 5.00 | |
2 | Lucky Champ, Gabby Malone | 3.00 | |
3 | Al Capony, Bailey Plass | 2.00 | |
4 | Windy Way's Ladylike, Jamie Fishinger | 1.00 | |
5 | Scottish Bag of Trix, Sadie Swift | 0.00 | |
6 | Tristan's Marquis, Sarah Mlynarczyk | 0.00 | |
7 | Funny Business, Susanna Hardee | 0.00 | |
8 | Just For Giggles, Zoe Duvall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All Eyes On Me, Olivia Brown | 5.00 | |
2 | Dante's Catching Fire, Martha Morales | 3.00 | |
3 | Lucky Champ, Gabby Malone | 2.00 | |
4 | Al Capony, Bailey Plass | 1.00 | |
5 | Scottish Bag of Trix, Sadie Swift | 0.00 | |
6 | Windy Way's Ladylike, Jamie Fishinger | 0.00 | |
7 | Funny Business, Susanna Hardee | 0.00 | |
8 | Just For Giggles, Zoe Duvall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tristan's Marquis, Sarah Mlynarczyk | 5.00 | |
2 | Lucky Champ, Gabby Malone | 3.00 | |
3 | Scottish Bag of Trix, Sadie Swift | 2.00 | |
4 | Al Capony, Bailey Plass | 1.00 | |
5 | Forever Cool, Marisa Alvarez | 0.00 | |
6 | Woodland's Sundance Kid, Samantha Tanner | 0.00 | |
7 | Just For Giggles, Zoe Duvall | 0.00 | |
8 | What About Bob, Jordan McCrae | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shh Don't Tell Daddy, Ryelee Thacker | 18.00 | |
2 | Al Capony, Bailey Plass | 14.00 | |
3 | Check Me Out, Maia Buck | 12.00 | |
4 | Tristan's Marquis, Sarah Mlynarczyk | 11.00 | |
5 | What About Bob, Jordan McCrae | 10.00 | |
6 | Smarty Pants, Jasmine Van Heyningen | 0.00 | |
7 | Lucky Champ, Gabby Malone | 9.00 | |
8 | Dante's Catching Fire, Martha Morales | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Check Me Out, Maia Buck | 18.00 | |
2 | What About Bob, Jordan McCrae | 14.00 | |
3 | Dante's Catching Fire, Martha Morales | 12.00 | |
4 | Al Capony, Bailey Plass | 11.00 | |
5 | Shh Don't Tell Daddy, Ryelee Thacker | 10.00 | |
6 | Lucky Champ, Gabby Malone | 9.50 | |
7 | Smarty Pants, Jasmine Van Heyningen | 0.00 | |
8 | Tristan's Marquis, Sarah Mlynarczyk | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shh Don't Tell Daddy, Ryelee Thacker | 18.00 | |
2 | Lucky Champ, Gabby Malone | 14.00 | |
3 | Tristan's Marquis, Sarah Mlynarczyk | 12.00 | |
4 | Smarty Pants, Jasmine Van Heyningen | 0.00 | |
5 | Dante's Catching Fire, Martha Morales | 10.00 | |
6 | What About Bob, Jordan McCrae | 9.50 | |
7 | Check Me Out, Maia Buck | 9.00 | |
8 | Al Capony, Bailey Plass | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lion Heart, Kayleigh Wyatt | 13.00 | |
2 | All Eyes On Me, Olivia Brown | 9.00 | |
3 | Woodland's Sundance Kid, Samantha Tanner | 7.00 | |
4 | Wild Blue Yonder, Julie Anne Lynskey | 6.00 | |
5 | Forever Cool, Marisa Alvarez | 5.00 | |
6 | Surfer Boy, Madilyn Wynn | 4.50 | |
7 | Follow That Dragon, Maria Bartholomew | 4.00 | |
8 | Secret Handshake, Molly Hill | 3.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All Eyes On Me, Olivia Brown | 13.00 | |
2 | Scottish Bag of Trix, Sadie Swift | 9.00 | |
3 | Lion Heart, Kayleigh Wyatt | 7.00 | |
4 | Wild Blue Yonder, Julie Anne Lynskey | 6.00 | |
5 | Surfer Boy, Madilyn Wynn | 5.00 | |
6 | Forever Cool, Marisa Alvarez | 4.50 | |
7 | Follow That Dragon, Maria Bartholomew | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All Eyes On Me, Olivia Brown | 13.00 | |
2 | Woodland's Sundance Kid, Samantha Tanner | 9.00 | |
3 | Lion Heart, Kayleigh Wyatt | 7.00 | |
4 | Surfer Boy, Madilyn Wynn | 6.00 | |
5 | Wild Blue Yonder, Julie Anne Lynskey | 5.00 | |
6 | Scottish Bag of Trix, Sadie Swift | 4.50 | |
7 | Secret Handshake, Molly Hill | 4.00 | |
8 | Forever Cool, Marisa Alvarez | 3.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | King's Ransom, Riley McLaughlin | 26.00 | |
2 | Flying Punch, Alexis Kinney | 22.00 | |
3 | Time Flies, Sarah Entzian | 20.00 | |
4 | Confession, Samantha Karp | 19.00 | |
5 | Truly Louie, Sierra Hoageson | 0.00 | |
6 | Louis Vuitton, Mackenzie Bingham | 17.50 | |
7 | Rockstar Lady, Penelope Dick | 17.00 | |
8 | Black Meadows Attitude, Jamie Fishinger | 16.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Confession, Samantha Karp | 26.00 | |
2 | Time Flies, Sarah Entzian | 22.00 | |
3 | Truly Louie, Sierra Hoageson | 0.00 | |
4 | Flying Punch, Alexis Kinney | 19.00 | |
5 | Louis Vuitton, Mackenzie Bingham | 18.00 | |
6 | Final Destination, Olivia Ryan | 17.50 | |
7 | Roadhouse, Caroline Leahy | 17.00 | |
8 | Black Meadows Attitude, Jamie Fishinger | 16.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louis Vuitton, Mackenzie Bingham | 26.00 | |
2 | Confession, Samantha Karp | 22.00 | |
3 | Black Meadows Attitude, Jamie Fishinger | 20.00 | |
4 | Time Flies, Sarah Entzian | 19.00 | |
5 | Naturally Spectacular, Samantha Thomas | 18.00 | |
6 | One For All, Hannah Hillyer | 17.50 | |
7 | San Quentin, Lainie Mikeska | 17.00 | |
8 | Final Destination, Olivia Ryan | 16.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Margaret Baffi, Harlan | 10.00 | |
2 | Olivia Ryan, Final Destination | 6.00 | |
3 | Mackenzie Bingham, Louis Vuitton | 4.00 | |
4 | Jamie Fishinger, Black Meadows Attitude | 2.00 | |
5 | Zoe Duvall, Rockstar Lady | 1.00 | |
6 | Samantha Thomas, Naturally Spectacular | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lynn Russell, Elinor | 10.00 | |
2 | Carissa Gavin, Nashville Bay | 6.00 | |
3 | Lorraine DiRienzo, About Time | 4.00 | |
4 | Judith A. Schaefer, Wild Cat Connection | 2.00 | |
5 | Lillie Honiberg, Super Nova | 1.00 | |
6 | Rachel Dantley, Hand Made | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elinor, Lynn Russell | 17.00 | |
2 | Hand Made, Rachel Dantley | 6.00 | |
3 | About Time, Lorraine DiRienzo | 11.00 | |
4 | Land Cruiser, Brittany Groat | 10.00 | |
5 | Chicago Fire, Omar Del Valle | 9.00 | |
6 | Fifth Avenue, Gabrielle Cusato | 8.50 | |
7 | Super Nova, Lillie Honiberg | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elinor, Lynn Russell | 17.00 | |
2 | About Time, Lorraine DiRienzo | 13.00 | |
3 | Chicago Fire, Omar Del Valle | 11.00 | |
4 | Land Cruiser, Brittany Groat | 10.00 | |
5 | Super Nova, Lillie Honiberg | 9.00 | |
6 | Fifth Avenue, Gabrielle Cusato | 8.50 | |
7 | Hand Made, Rachel Dantley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Super Nova, Lillie Honiberg | 17.00 | |
2 | Elinor, Lynn Russell | 13.00 | |
3 | Chicago Fire, Omar Del Valle | 11.00 | |
4 | About Time, Lorraine DiRienzo | 10.00 | |
5 | Hand Made, Rachel Dantley | 1.00 | |
6 | Land Cruiser, Brittany Groat | 8.50 | |
7 | Fifth Avenue, Gabrielle Cusato | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julianne Kessler, Checkmate | 5.00 | |
2 | Caroline Warren, Beau Bichon | 3.00 | |
3 | Braedan E. Lehman, Formidable Z | 2.00 | |
4 | Quinn Ohlson, Tropic Star | 1.00 | |
5 | Lucy A. Porter, Rockstar Lady | 0.00 | |
6 | Evelyn Clark, Naturally Spectacular | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Class Act, Rose Murphy | 16.00 | |
2 | Checkmate, Julianne Kessler | 12.00 | |
3 | Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren | 10.00 | |
4 | Mirror Image, Colleen Reilly | 9.00 | |
5 | Tropic Star, Quinn Ohlson | 8.00 | |
6 | Visionary, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren | 16.00 | |
2 | Class Act, Rose Murphy | 12.00 | |
3 | Mirror Image, Colleen Reilly | 10.00 | |
4 | Checkmate, Julianne Kessler | 9.00 | |
5 | Visionary, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey | 0.00 | |
6 | Tropic Star, Quinn Ohlson | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Checkmate, Julianne Kessler | 16.00 | |
2 | Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren | 12.00 | |
3 | Class Act, Rose Murphy | 10.00 | |
4 | Tropic Star, Quinn Ohlson | 9.00 | |
5 | Visionary, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey | 0.00 | |
6 | Mirror Image, Colleen Reilly | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Livingston, Courtney Somers | 36.00 | |
2 | Chippenham, Emily Thaw | 32.00 | |
3 | My Magic Lark, Courtney Somers | 30.00 | |
4 | Houston, Courtney Somers | 29.00 | |
5 | Elinor, Courtney Somers | 28.00 | |
6 | Simply Fancy, Courtney Somers | 27.50 | |
7 | Cartier, Kathryn Bremen | 27.00 | |
8 | Chicago Fire, Omar Del Valle | 26.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chippenham, Emily Thaw | 36.00 | |
2 | Elinor, Courtney Somers | 32.00 | |
3 | My Magic Lark, Courtney Somers | 30.00 | |
4 | Blue Bayou, Leigh Rayburn | 29.00 | |
5 | Harlan, Margaret Baffi | 0.00 | |
6 | Nashville Bay, Carissa Gavin | 27.50 | |
7 | Simply Fancy, Courtney Somers | 27.00 | |
8 | Naturally Spectacular, Evelyn Clark | 26.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cypriat, Janice Ferneyhough | 0.00 | |
2 | Elinor, Courtney Somers | 32.00 | |
3 | Houston, Courtney Somers | 30.00 | |
4 | Chicago Fire, Omar Del Valle | 29.00 | |
5 | Resolute, Courtney Somers | 28.00 | |
6 | Blue Bayou, Leigh Rayburn | 27.50 | |
7 | Whomping Willow, Peyton Lacki | 27.00 | |
8 | Simply Fancy, Courtney Somers | 26.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cloud Nine, Holly Stello | 28.00 | |
2 | Black Ops, Cara Mclean | 24.00 | |
3 | King's Ransom, Riley McLaughlin | 22.00 | |
4 | Prince Of Ocala, Kaitlyn Hanlon | 21.00 | |
5 | Houston, Courtney Somers | 20.00 | |
6 | Livingston, Courtney Somers | 19.50 | |
7 | Without A Doubt, Bailey Colwell | 0.00 | |
8 | Finland, Loren Sanders | 18.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Prince Of Ocala, Kaitlyn Hanlon | 28.00 | |
2 | Edson's Ridge, Leslie Allen | 0.00 | |
3 | Houston, Courtney Somers | 22.00 | |
4 | King's Ransom, Riley McLaughlin | 21.00 | |
5 | Buckingham Palace, Sarah Weaver | 20.00 | |
6 | Penny For Your Thoughts, Elizabeth Novak | 0.00 | |
7 | Manhattan Red, Courtney Somers | 0.00 | |
8 | Without A Doubt, Bailey Colwell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Black Ops, Cara Mclean | 28.00 | |
2 | Prince Of Ocala, Kaitlyn Hanlon | 24.00 | |
3 | Houston, Courtney Somers | 22.00 | |
4 | Chicago Fire, Omar Del Valle | 21.00 | |
5 | Drunken Sailor, Jazmin Jefferson | 20.00 | |
6 | Critical Acclaim, Clare Kozycki | 19.50 | |
7 | Cloud Nine, Holly Stello | 19.00 | |
8 | Finland, Loren Sanders | 18.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | One In A Million, Courtney Somers | 0.00 | |
2 | Chippenham, Emily Thaw | 10.00 | |
3 | The Politician, Courtney Somers | 8.00 | |
4 | Resolute, Courtney Somers | 7.00 | |
5 | Simply Fancy, Courtney Somers | 6.00 | |
6 | My Magic Lark, Courtney Somers | 5.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chippenham, Emily Thaw | 14.00 | |
2 | The Politician, Courtney Somers | 10.00 | |
3 | Simply Fancy, Courtney Somers | 8.00 | |
4 | My Magic Lark, Courtney Somers | 7.00 | |
5 | Resolute, Courtney Somers | 6.00 | |
6 | One In A Million, Courtney Somers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | The Politician, Courtney Somers | 14.00 | |
2 | Chippenham, Emily Thaw | 10.00 | |
3 | Resolute, Courtney Somers | 8.00 | |
4 | Simply Fancy, Courtney Somers | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Avenue, Kara Knott | 0.00 | |
2 | Agone, Melissa Donaldson | 0.00 | |
3 | Anthem, Holly Reustle | 2.00 | |
4 | Mon Ami, Karli Sunnergren | 0.00 | |
5 | Avonlea Way, Adriana Gilberto | 0.00 | |
6 | Galaway Tug, Lauren Kochis | 0.00 | |
7 | On The Rox, Beth Mulford | 0.00 | |
8 | Cartier, Georgette Manos | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Avonlea Way, Adriana Gilberto | 5.00 | |
2 | On The Rox, Beth Mulford | 3.00 | |
3 | Avenue, Kara Knott | 0.00 | |
4 | Anthem, Holly Reustle | 1.00 | |
5 | Mon Ami, Karli Sunnergren | 0.00 | |
6 | Cartier, Georgette Manos | 0.00 | |
7 | Agone, Melissa Donaldson | 0.00 | |
8 | Potomac Easy Does It, Addie Robinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cartier, Georgette Manos | 5.00 | |
2 | Avenue, Kara Knott | 0.00 | |
3 | Mon Ami, Karli Sunnergren | 0.00 | |
4 | Bryn Taran Skylark, Hannah Jeffrey | 1.00 | |
5 | Galaway Tug, Lauren Kochis | 0.00 | |
6 | Potomac Easy Does It, Addie Robinson | 0.00 | |
7 | Agone, Melissa Donaldson | 0.00 | |
8 | Big Boy, Ashley Wilson-Shove | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Owns This Town, Terry West | 22.00 | |
2 | High Maintenance, Kimberly Glencer | 18.00 | |
3 | Batieza, Hailey Murdock | 0.00 | |
4 | It Must Be Magic, Lawrence Fowler | 15.00 | |
5 | Willowbend's Hard Knock Life, Emily Merkel | 14.00 | |
7 | Athene 124, Kacey L. Meaker | 0.00 | |
8 | Schitts Creek, Terry West | 12.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Owns This Town, Terry West | 20.00 | |
2 | High Maintenance, Kimberly Glencer | 16.00 | |
3 | Gabriel's Grand, Grace Marie Rorke | 14.00 | |
4 | Athene 124, Kacey L. Meaker | 0.00 | |
5 | Willowbend's Hard Knock Life, Emily Merkel | 12.00 | |
6 | Superstitious, Charlotte Bassow | 11.50 | |
7 | Dillon | 11.00 | |
8 | Why Not, Kristin L. McCann | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | It Must Be Magic, Sasha Hill | 18.00 | |
2 | Luna, Annie Renzetti | 14.00 | |
3 | Gwen, Annie Renzetti | 12.00 | |
4 | Triple Bogey Blues, Jennifer Nilson | 11.00 | |
5 | Rain On My Heart, Cara Mclean | 10.00 | |
6 | Harry, Annie Renzetti | 9.50 | |
7 | Indian Summer, Katie Nesbit | 0.00 | |
8 | Formidable Z, Braedan E. Lehman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luna, Annie Renzetti | 18.00 | |
2 | It Must Be Magic, Sasha Hill | 14.00 | |
3 | Triple Bogey Blues, Jennifer Nilson | 12.00 | |
4 | Indian Summer, Katie Nesbit | 0.00 | |
5 | Gwen, Annie Renzetti | 10.00 | |
6 | Harry, Annie Renzetti | 9.50 | |
7 | Rain On My Heart, Cara Mclean | 9.00 | |
8 | Formidable Z, Braedan E. Lehman | 0.00 |