Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Curtain Call | Faith Clark | 36.00 | |
Reserve | Forrest Gem | Donna Sullivan | 21.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Crescendo | Elizabeth Wiley | 36.00 | |
Reserve | Say Again | Elizabeth Wiley | 21.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Romantica | Nicole Marquis | 36.00 | |
Reserve | Czech Mate | Mahalia Alascio | 21.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Thank You Daddy | Janice Burghardt | 30.00 | |
Reserve | Unbelievable | Amy L. Smith | 18.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Maranatha Flash | HarmonyRidge Stable, LLC | 36.00 | |
Reserve | Smallwood Rosepetal | Maddy Wilson | 21.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Wild Blue Yonder | Rebecca Grant | 34.00 | |
Reserve | What About Bob | Beth Steele | 20.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Pendermere Legacy | CKE Horse Enterprises | 58.00 | |
Reserve | Stoneledge Coralea | Kate Howlin | 34.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Romantica | Nicole Marquis | 60.00 | |
Reserve | Sterling Square | Anne M Jones | 36.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Davy Crockett | Michelle Cable | 38.00 | |
Reserve | My Magic Lark | Donna Sullivan | 22.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Monroe Doctrine | Catherine Tarcu | 54.00 | |
Reserve | Houston | Megan Miller | 32.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Louis Vuitton | Abigail Leek | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Rockstar Lady | Zoe Duvall | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Pendermere Legacy | CKE Horse Enterprises | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Stoneledge Coralea | Kate Howlin | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Maranatha Flash | HarmonyRidge Stable, LLC | 42.00 | |
Reserve | Check Me Out | Sue Chambers | 25.20 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Delaney Taylor, Isle of Skye | 5.00 | |
2 | Garrett Hanbury, Raising Arizona | 3.00 | |
3 | Raley, Morgan, Enchanted Pumpkin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daly Wargo, Wyoming's Native Son | 0.00 | |
2 | Maia Buck, Check Me Out | 3.00 | |
3 | Ella Thornton, Farnley North Face | 0.00 | |
4 | Mia Plakos, Heron's View Dr. Who | 0.00 | |
6 | Willa Scrimgeour, Cavalier's Simon Sez | 0.00 | |
7 | Kate Favaro, Butterscotch Kiss | 0.00 | |
8 | Adrianna Carr, King of the North | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrianna Carr, King of the North | 0.00 | |
2 | Daly Wargo, Wyoming's Native Son | 0.00 | |
3 | Olivia Theisinger, Southern Cross | 2.00 | |
4 | Mia Plakos, Heron's View Dr. Who | 0.00 | |
5 | Maia Buck, Check Me Out | 0.00 | |
6 | Kate Favaro, Butterscotch Kiss | 0.00 | |
7 | Gianna Chadwick, Roxbury | 0.00 | |
8 | Ella Thornton, Farnley North Face | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daly Wargo, Wyoming's Native Son | 0.00 | |
2 | Ella Thornton, Farnley North Face | 0.00 | |
3 | Olivia Theisinger, Southern Cross | 2.00 | |
4 | Bailey Plass, Ring Around The Rosie | 1.00 | |
5 | Gianna Chadwick, Roxbury | 0.00 | |
6 | Adrianna Carr, King of the North | 0.00 | |
7 | Willa Scrimgeour, Cavalier's Simon Sez | 0.00 | |
8 | Maia Buck, Check Me Out | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mia Plakos, Heron's View Dr. Who | 0.00 | |
2 | Amaral Victory, Houdini | 0.00 | |
3 | Maia Buck, Check Me Out | 2.00 | |
4 | Ella Thornton, Farnley North Face | 0.00 | |
5 | Olivia Theisinger, Southern Cross | 0.00 | |
7 | Sue Rivera Maria, Sunshine Over Harmony | 0.00 | |
8 | Ella Burghardt, Thank You Mommy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maranatha Flash, Zoey Chambers | 21.00 | |
2 | Check Me Out, Maia Buck | 17.00 | |
3 | Ring Around The Rosie, Bailey Plass | 15.00 | |
4 | Farnley North Face, Ella Thornton | 0.00 | |
5 | Thank You Mommy, Ella Burghardt | 13.00 | |
6 | Heron's View Dr. Who, Mia Plakos | 0.00 | |
7 | Butterscotch Kiss, Kate Favaro | 0.00 | |
8 | King of the North, Adrianna Carr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wyoming's Native Son, Daly Wargo | 0.00 | |
2 | Ring Around The Rosie, Bailey Plass | 17.00 | |
3 | Check Me Out, Maia Buck | 15.00 | |
4 | Southern Cross, Olivia Theisinger | 0.00 | |
5 | Maranatha Flash, Zoey Chambers | 13.00 | |
6 | Farnley North Face, Ella Thornton | 0.00 | |
7 | Roxbury, Gianna Chadwick | 12.00 | |
8 | Butterscotch Kiss, Kate Favaro | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maranatha Flash, Zoey Chambers | 21.00 | |
2 | Butterscotch Kiss, Kate Favaro | 0.00 | |
3 | Southern Cross, Olivia Theisinger | 0.00 | |
4 | Heron's View Dr. Who, Mia Plakos | 0.00 | |
5 | Check Me Out, Maia Buck | 13.00 | |
6 | Ring Around The Rosie, Bailey Plass | 12.50 | |
7 | Thank You Mommy, Ella Burghardt | 12.00 | |
8 | King of the North, Adrianna Carr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Oakey Dokey Smokey, Moorea Phillips | 3.00 | |
3 | Scooby-Doo, Julia Murray | 2.00 | |
4 | King of the North, Christian Wood | 0.00 | |
5 | Cindy Lu Who, Grace Lare | 0.00 | |
6 | King of Hearts, Kaylee Garrido | 0.00 | |
7 | Al Capony, Maddy Wilson | 0.00 | |
8 | Farnley North Face, Zoe Huesman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pendermere Legacy, Sarah Entzian | 5.00 | |
2 | Scooby-Doo, Julia Murray | 3.00 | |
3 | Al Capony, Maddy Wilson | 2.00 | |
4 | King of Hearts, Kaylee Garrido | 1.00 | |
5 | Oakey Dokey Smokey, Moorea Phillips | 0.00 | |
6 | Farnley North Face, Zoe Huesman | 0.00 | |
7 | TFC Hillbilly Bob, Lydia Jordan | 0.00 | |
8 | King of the North, Christian Wood | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stoneledge Coralea, Sophia Herbert | 5.00 | |
2 | Smallwood Rosepetal, Olivia Brown | 3.00 | |
3 | Moonlight McDreamy, Kaylee Garrido | 2.00 | |
4 | Pendermere Legacy, Sarah Entzian | 1.00 | |
5 | Galaxi Girl, Grace Marie Rorke | 0.00 | |
6 | Oakey Dokey Smokey, Moorea Phillips | 0.00 | |
7 | What About Bob, Reagan Williams | 0.00 | |
8 | Cindy Lu Who, Grace Lare | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stoneledge Coralea, Sophia Herbert | 29.00 | |
2 | Pendermere Legacy, Sarah Entzian | 25.00 | |
3 | Splash Of Blue, Skylar Dunlap | 23.00 | |
4 | Smoke & Mirrors, Allison Carter | 22.00 | |
5 | Cinnamon Stick, Isabella Myers | 21.00 | |
6 | Under The Sea, Kara Knott | 20.50 | |
7 | One Smart Cookie, Samantha Tanner | 20.00 | |
8 | Bentley, Riley McLaughlin | 19.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pendermere Legacy, Sarah Entzian | 29.00 | |
2 | Splash Of Blue, Skylar Dunlap | 25.00 | |
3 | Smoke & Mirrors, Allison Carter | 23.00 | |
4 | Stoneledge Coralea, Sophia Herbert | 22.00 | |
5 | Moonlight McDreamy, Kaylee Garrido | 21.00 | |
6 | Cinnamon Stick, Isabella Myers | 20.50 | |
7 | Al Capony, Maddy Wilson | 20.00 | |
8 | Galaxi Girl, Grace Marie Rorke | 19.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Waystead Farm Lovely Rita, Lilly Anthony | 29.00 | |
2 | Pendermere Legacy, Sarah Entzian | 25.00 | |
3 | Oakey Dokey Smokey, Moorea Phillips | 23.00 | |
4 | Al Capony, Maddy Wilson | 22.00 | |
6 | Stoneledge Coralea, Sophia Herbert | 20.50 | |
7 | TFC Hillbilly Bob, Lydia Jordan | 0.00 | |
8 | Farnley North Face, Zoe Huesman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maleri Youmans, Maranatha Flash | 23.00 | |
2 | Sally B. Greene, Wild Blue Yonder | 19.00 | |
3 | Reagan Williams, What About Bob | 17.00 | |
4 | Ashley Garrido, Duck Duck Goose | 15.00 | |
5 | Lilly Paquette, Tristan's Silver Dollar | 14.00 | |
6 | Isabella Myers, Cinnamon Stick | 13.50 | |
7 | Olyvia Krisko, Southern Cross | 0.00 | |
8 | Loralee Campbell, Road Warrior | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Smallwood Rosepetal, Olivia Brown | 18.00 | |
2 | Jamrock, Payton Flanders | 14.00 | |
3 | Maranatha Flash, Maleri Youmans | 12.00 | |
4 | Shenandoah Jasmine, Tara McLaughlin | 11.00 | |
5 | Enticement's Bailey's Irish Mudslide, Kaitlyn Kyle | 10.00 | |
6 | Duck Duck Goose, Ashley Garrido | 9.50 | |
7 | Ring Around, Madison Parks | 9.00 | |
8 | Wildwynn Jubilee, Kate Howlin | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maranatha Flash, Maleri Youmans | 18.00 | |
2 | Smallwood Rosepetal, Olivia Brown | 14.00 | |
3 | Jamrock, Payton Flanders | 12.00 | |
4 | Shenandoah Jasmine, Tara McLaughlin | 11.00 | |
5 | Duck Duck Goose, Ashley Garrido | 10.00 | |
6 | Enticement's Bailey's Irish Mudslide, Kaitlyn Kyle | 9.50 | |
7 | Ring Around, Madison Parks | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maranatha Flash, Maleri Youmans | 18.00 | |
2 | Shenandoah Jasmine, Tara McLaughlin | 14.00 | |
3 | Jamrock, Payton Flanders | 12.00 | |
4 | Smallwood Rosepetal, Olivia Brown | 11.00 | |
5 | Ring Around, Madison Parks | 10.00 | |
6 | Enticement's Bailey's Irish Mudslide, Kaitlyn Kyle | 9.50 | |
7 | Duck Duck Goose, Ashley Garrido | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wild Blue Yonder, Sally B. Greene | 17.00 | |
2 | What About Bob, Reagan Williams | 13.00 | |
3 | Simon Says Jump, Abigail Talcott | 11.00 | |
4 | Tristan's Silver Dollar, Lilly Paquette | 10.00 | |
5 | Best Friends, Elizabeth Curry | 9.00 | |
6 | Southern Cross, Olyvia Krisko | 0.00 | |
7 | Malibu, Sally B. Greene | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wild Blue Yonder, Sally B. Greene | 17.00 | |
2 | What About Bob, Reagan Williams | 13.00 | |
3 | Tristan's Silver Dollar, Lilly Paquette | 11.00 | |
4 | Simon Says Jump, Abigail Talcott | 10.00 | |
5 | Malibu, Sally B. Greene | 9.00 | |
6 | Best Friends, Elizabeth Curry | 8.50 | |
7 | Southern Cross, Olyvia Krisko | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wild Blue Yonder, Sally B. Greene | 17.00 | |
2 | Simon Says Jump, Abigail Talcott | 13.00 | |
3 | What About Bob, Reagan Williams | 11.00 | |
4 | Tristan's Silver Dollar, Lilly Paquette | 10.00 | |
5 | Malibu, Sally B. Greene | 9.00 | |
6 | Best Friends, Elizabeth Curry | 8.50 | |
7 | Southern Cross, Olyvia Krisko | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Riley McLaughlin, Bentley | 5.00 | |
2 | Abby Talcott, Simon Says Jump | 3.00 | |
3 | Kaylee Garrido, Moonlight McDreamy | 2.00 | |
4 | Mackenzie Allen, Kinzu Chief Cornplanter | 0.00 | |
5 | Isabella Mensinger, Gordon | 0.00 | |
6 | Isabella Myers, Cinnamon Stick | 0.00 | |
7 | Caroline Garrett, Patuxent's Pick Pocket | 0.00 | |
8 | Lilly Paquette, Tristan's Silver Dollar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Weaver, Buckingham Palace | 5.00 | |
2 | Lilly Paquette, Tristan's Silver Dollar | 3.00 | |
3 | Katelyn Ford, The Vixen | 2.00 | |
4 | Riley McLaughlin, Bentley | 1.00 | |
5 | Isabella Myers, Cinnamon Stick | 0.00 | |
6 | Kaylee Garrido, Moonlight McDreamy | 0.00 | |
7 | Abigail Talcott, Simon Says Jump | 0.00 | |
8 | Zoe Duvall, Rockstar Lady | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lynn Russell, Elinor | 5.00 | |
2 | Lauren Glickman, Marli G.S. | 3.00 | |
3 | Martha McCurdy, Commodore | 2.00 | |
4 | Erica Gregg, Peaches Babu | 1.00 | |
5 | Courtney Paolucci, Denmark | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lynn Russell, Elinor | 5.00 | |
2 | Amy L. Smith, Unbelievable | 3.00 | |
3 | Courtney Paolucci, Denmark | 2.00 | |
4 | Martha McCurdy, Commodore | 1.00 | |
5 | Erica Gregg, Peaches Babu | 0.00 | |
6 | Lauren Glickman, Marli G.S. | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louis Vuitton, Mackenzie Bingham | 5.00 | |
2 | Derringer, Olivia Brown | 3.00 | |
3 | Ben Franklin, Caroline Leahy | 0.00 | |
4 | Rockstar Lady, Andrea Noer | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ben Franklin, Caroline Leahy | 0.00 | |
2 | Louis Vuitton, Mackenzie Bingham | 3.00 | |
3 | Rockstar Lady, Andrea Noer | 2.00 | |
4 | Derringer, Olivia Brown | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockstar Lady, Alexandra Kennedy | 5.00 | |
2 | Louis Vuitton, Mackenzie Bingham | 3.00 | |
3 | Derringer, Olivia Brown | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Romantica, Nicole Marquis | 18.00 | |
2 | Czech Mate, Mahalia Alascio | 14.00 | |
3 | Shoulda Been A Cowboy, Lauren Hoover | 12.00 | |
4 | Dustiny, Emily Nuthall | 11.00 | |
5 | Fresh Slate, Miles Miller | 10.00 | |
6 | Vietato, Danielle Auth | 9.50 | |
7 | Kinzu Chief Cornplanter, Mackenzie Allen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Romantica, Nicole Marquis | 18.00 | |
2 | Shoulda Been A Cowboy, Lauren Hoover | 14.00 | |
3 | Czech Mate, Mahalia Alascio | 12.00 | |
4 | Vietato, Danielle Auth | 11.00 | |
5 | Dustiny, Emily Nuthall | 10.00 | |
6 | Kinzu Chief Cornplanter, Mackenzie Allen | 0.00 | |
7 | Fresh Slate, Miles Miller | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Romantica, Nicole Marquis | 18.00 | |
2 | Fresh Slate, Miles Miller | 14.00 | |
3 | Kinzu Chief Cornplanter, Mackenzie Allen | 0.00 | |
4 | Czech Mate, Mahalia Alascio | 11.00 | |
5 | Shoulda Been A Cowboy, Lauren Hoover | 10.00 | |
6 | Vietato, Danielle Auth | 9.50 | |
7 | Kona, Caroline Childs | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Hoover, Shoulda Been A Cowboy | 10.00 | |
2 | Emily Nuthall, Dustiny | 6.00 | |
3 | Nicole Marquis, Romantica | 4.00 | |
4 | Danielle Auth, Vietato | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lynn Russell, Elinor | 10.00 | |
2 | Chloe Hornberger, Stallone | 6.00 | |
3 | Courtney Paolucci, Denmark | 4.00 | |
4 | Janice Burghardt, Thank You Daddy | 2.00 | |
5 | Martha McCurdy, Commodore | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Unbelievable, Amy L. Smith | 15.00 | |
2 | Thank You Daddy, Janice Burghardt | 11.00 | |
3 | Elinor, Lynn Russell | 9.00 | |
4 | Stallone, Chloe Hornberger | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thank You Daddy, Janice Burghardt | 15.00 | |
2 | Elinor, Lynn Russell | 11.00 | |
3 | Stallone, Chloe Hornberger | 9.00 | |
4 | Unbelievable, Amy L. Smith | 8.00 | |
5 | Ours Is The Fury, Alexandra Kennedy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Thank You Daddy, Janice Burghardt | 15.00 | |
2 | Elinor, Lynn Russell | 11.00 | |
3 | Stallone, Chloe Hornberger | 9.00 | |
4 | Unbelievable, Amy L. Smith | 8.00 | |
5 | Ours Is The Fury, Alexandra Kennedy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia Brown, Unbelievable | 5.00 | |
2 | Caroline Warren, Monte Carlo | 3.00 | |
3 | Rose Murphy, Class Act | 2.00 | |
4 | Faith Clark, Curtain Call | 1.00 | |
5 | Alexa Williams, Taboo | 0.00 | |
6 | Kyle Winters, Forrest Gem | 0.00 | |
7 | Abigail Talcott, Simon Says Jump | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Forrest Gem, Kyle Winters | 18.00 | |
2 | Curtain Call, Faith Clark | 14.00 | |
3 | Class Act, Rose Murphy | 12.00 | |
4 | Checkmate, Julianne Kessler | 11.00 | |
5 | Monte Carlo, Caroline Warren | 10.00 | |
6 | Viola BF, Katherine Atherton | 9.50 | |
7 | Taboo, Alexa Williams | 9.00 | |
8 | En Vogue, Reese Burge | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Curtain Call, Faith Clark | 18.00 | |
2 | Monte Carlo, Caroline Warren | 14.00 | |
3 | Class Act, Rose Murphy | 12.00 | |
4 | En Vogue, Reese Burge | 0.00 | |
5 | Taboo, Alexa Williams | 10.00 | |
6 | Checkmate, Julianne Kessler | 9.50 | |
7 | Forrest Gem, Kyle Winters | 9.00 | |
8 | Viola BF, Katherine Atherton | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taboo, Alexa Williams | 18.00 | |
2 | Curtain Call, Faith Clark | 14.00 | |
3 | Viola BF, Katherine Atherton | 12.00 | |
4 | Forrest Gem, Kyle Winters | 11.00 | |
5 | Checkmate, Julianne Kessler | 10.00 | |
6 | Monte Carlo, Caroline Warren | 9.50 | |
7 | En Vogue, Reese Burge | 0.00 | |
8 | Class Act, Rose Murphy | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elizabeth Wiley, Crescendo | 15.00 | |
2 | Kristin Shepard, Upper Class | 11.00 | |
3 | Jodie Comba, October Road | 9.00 | |
4 | Adel Dukes, Shinning Star | 0.00 | |
5 | Megan Miller, My Magic Lark | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crescendo, Elizabeth Wiley | 18.00 | |
2 | Say Again, Elizabeth Wiley | 14.00 | |
3 | Shinning Star, Adel Dukes | 0.00 | |
4 | My Magic Lark, Megan Miller | 11.00 | |
5 | Upper Class, Kristin Shepard | 10.00 | |
6 | October Road, Jodie Comba | 9.50 | |
7 | Simply Fancy, Megan Miller | 9.00 | |
8 | DGS Indian Sky, Judith A. Schaefer | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Say Again, Elizabeth Wiley | 18.00 | |
2 | Simply Fancy, Megan Miller | 14.00 | |
3 | Crescendo, Elizabeth Wiley | 12.00 | |
4 | Shinning Star, Adel Dukes | 0.00 | |
5 | October Road, Jodie Comba | 10.00 | |
6 | Upper Class, Kristin Shepard | 9.50 | |
7 | DGS Indian Sky, Judith A. Schaefer | 9.00 | |
8 | My Magic Lark, Megan Miller | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crescendo, Elizabeth Wiley | 18.00 | |
2 | Simply Fancy, Megan Miller | 14.00 | |
3 | October Road, Jodie Comba | 12.00 | |
4 | DGS Indian Sky, Judith A. Schaefer | 11.00 | |
5 | Upper Class, Kristin Shepard | 10.00 | |
6 | Shinning Star, Adel Dukes | 0.00 | |
7 | Say Again, Elizabeth Wiley | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Romantica, Nicole Marquis | 30.00 | |
2 | Lando's Silver Tear Drop, Kayla Deyarmin | 26.00 | |
3 | Houston, Megan Miller | 24.00 | |
4 | Jetting Robert, Janice Ferneyhough | 0.00 | |
5 | Sterling Square, Kelsi Peterson | 22.00 | |
6 | DaVinci, Emily R Maloof | 0.00 | |
8 | 4801bar's Side Show, Karen Attardo | 20.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Romantica, Nicole Marquis | 30.00 | |
2 | Houston, Megan Miller | 26.00 | |
3 | Sterling Square, Kelsi Peterson | 24.00 | |
4 | DaVinci, Emily R Maloof | 0.00 | |
6 | Jetting Robert, Janice Ferneyhough | 0.00 | |
7 | Hudson Street, C Jill Randles | 21.00 | |
8 | Dustiny, Emily Nuthall | 20.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sterling Square, Kelsi Peterson | 30.00 | |
2 | Romantica, Nicole Marquis | 26.00 | |
4 | Houston, Megan Miller | 23.00 | |
5 | Lando's Silver Tear Drop, Kayla Deyarmin | 22.00 | |
6 | Thank You Daddy, Janice Burghardt | 21.50 | |
7 | Peaches Babu, Erica Gregg | 21.00 | |
8 | Hudson Street, C Jill Randles | 20.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Houston, Megan Miller | 27.00 | |
2 | Morning Report, Caroline Garrett | 0.00 | |
3 | Suance's Cowgirl, Jennifer Tabisz | 21.00 | |
4 | Livingston, Megan Miller | 20.00 | |
5 | Coco Chanal, Todd Wever | 0.00 | |
6 | Virginia Honey, James Piper | 18.50 | |
7 | Monroe Doctrine, Catherine Tarcu | 18.00 | |
8 | Vietato, Danielle Auth | 17.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Monroe Doctrine, Catherine Tarcu | 27.00 | |
2 | 4801bar's Side Show, Karen Attardo | 23.00 | |
3 | Houston, Megan Miller | 21.00 | |
4 | Suance's Cowgirl, Jennifer Tabisz | 20.00 | |
5 | Coco Chanal, Todd Wever | 0.00 | |
6 | Flying Punch, Leslie Allen | 0.00 | |
7 | Vietato, Danielle Auth | 18.00 | |
8 | Virginia Honey, James Piper | 17.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Monroe Doctrine, Catherine Tarcu | 27.00 | |
2 | Houston, Megan Miller | 23.00 | |
3 | Morning Report, Caroline Garrett | 0.00 | |
4 | Hi Ho Silver, McKenna Elliott | 20.00 | |
5 | Flying Punch, Leslie Allen | 0.00 | |
6 | Virginia Honey, James Piper | 18.50 | |
7 | Vietato, Danielle Auth | 18.00 | |
8 | Rockstar Lady, Alexandra Kennedy | 17.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Davy Crockett, Michelle Cable | 19.00 | |
2 | Landos Silver Teardrop, Kayla Deyarmin | 0.00 | |
3 | Virginia Honey, James Piper | 13.00 | |
4 | Reniero, Simone Brown | 0.00 | |
5 | Simply Fancy, Megan Miller | 11.00 | |
6 | Flying Punch, Leslie Allen | 0.00 | |
7 | Southern Avenue, Kelsi Peterson | 0.00 | |
8 | Suance's Cowgirl, Jennifer Tabisz | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Davy Crockett, Michelle Cable | 19.00 | |
2 | My Magic Lark, Megan Miller | 15.00 | |
3 | Southern Avenue, Kelsi Peterson | 0.00 | |
4 | Simply Fancy, Megan Miller | 12.00 | |
5 | Suance's Cowgirl, Jennifer Tabisz | 11.00 | |
6 | Virginia Honey, James Piper | 10.50 | |
7 | Flying Punch, Leslie Allen | 0.00 | |
8 | Reniero, Simone Brown | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Southern Avenue, Kelsi Peterson | 0.00 | |
2 | Simply Fancy, Megan Miller | 15.00 | |
3 | Reniero, Simone Brown | 0.00 | |
4 | Davy Crockett, Michelle Cable | 12.00 | |
5 | Virginia Honey, James Piper | 11.00 | |
6 | My Magic Lark, Megan Miller | 10.50 | |
7 | Flying Punch, Leslie Allen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | My City's Pride, Lawrence Fowler | 15.00 | |
2 | Flirtin' With The Truth, Katie Fox | 0.00 | |
3 | Diamond In The Rough, Laura Hay | 5.00 | |
4 | Sir Winston, Maya Cosgrove | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Flirtin' With The Truth, Katie Fox | 0.00 | |
2 | My City's Pride, Lawrence Fowler | 10.00 | |
3 | Diamond In The Rough, Laura Hay | 5.00 | |
4 | Melisandre, Laura Malone | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gwen, Annie Renzetti | 15.00 | |
2 | Becket's Calling, Stacey Olexy | 10.00 | |
3 | My City's Pride, Lawrence Fowler | 5.00 | |
4 | William Wallace LG, Felicia McKnew | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Becket's Calling, Stacey Olexy | 15.00 | |
2 | William Wallace LG, Felicia McKnew | 0.00 | |
3 | Gwen, Annie Renzetti | 5.00 | |
4 | My City's Pride, Lawrence Fowler | 4.00 |