Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Royal Flush | Pam Baker | 76.00 | |
Reserve | Coleridge | Dale Crittenberger | 45.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Picturesque | Kacy Baumgart | 42.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Duck Duck Goose | Ashley Garrido | 74.00 | |
Reserve | Two Socks | Barbara J Chappell | 44.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Deep Blue Sea | Eva Smith | 42.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Pura Vida | Lily Pollin | 45.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | 0.00 | |||
Reserve | Chazeaux | Claire Parkinson | 39.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Heartthrob | Laura Schroff Scaletti | 70.00 | |
Reserve | Cappuccino | Katie McAfee | 42.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | 0.00 | |||
Reserve | Park Avenue | Lydia Davidson | 43.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Iberia | Lydia McClain | 42.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Cabriolet | 76.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Antares | Martine Hartogensis | 42.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOMETHING SPECIAL, Jocelyn A. Martin | 0.00 | |
2 | STELLA, Juliana Thorbecke | 0.00 | |
3 | Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | Gossip Girl | 21.00 | |
5 | Cabriolet | 20.00 | |
6 | CASANOVA 513, Juliana Thorbecke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOMETHING SPECIAL, Jocelyn A. Martin | 0.00 | |
2 | Gossip Girl | 31.00 | |
3 | STELLA, Juliana Thorbecke | 0.00 | |
4 | Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | Cabriolet | 20.00 | |
6 | CASANOVA 513, Juliana Thorbecke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOMETHING SPECIAL, Jocelyn A. Martin | 0.00 | |
2 | Gossip Girl | 29.00 | |
3 | Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | STELLA, Juliana Thorbecke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOMETHING SPECIAL, Jocelyn A. Martin | 0.00 | |
2 | STELLA, Juliana Thorbecke | 0.00 | |
3 | Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | Gossip Girl | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | STELLA, Juliana Thorbecke | 0.00 | |
3 | SOMETHING SPECIAL, Jocelyn A. Martin | 0.00 | |
4 | Gossip Girl | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INCOGNITO, Mary Lisa Leffler | 0.00 | |
2 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 30.00 | |
3 | Cappuccino, Katie McAfee | 25.00 | |
4 | CHARAKTER, Diana Cummings | 0.00 | |
5 | E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 35.00 | |
2 | CHARAKTER, Diana Cummings | 0.00 | |
3 | Cappuccino, Katie McAfee | 25.00 | |
4 | E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley | 0.00 | |
5 | INCOGNITO, Mary Lisa Leffler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 35.00 | |
2 | INCOGNITO, Mary Lisa Leffler | 0.00 | |
3 | CHARAKTER, Diana Cummings | 0.00 | |
4 | E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley | 0.00 | |
5 | Cappuccino, Katie McAfee | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cappuccino, Katie McAfee | 35.00 | |
2 | E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley | 0.00 | |
3 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 25.00 | |
4 | INCOGNITO, Mary Lisa Leffler | 0.00 | |
5 | CHARAKTER, Diana Cummings | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cappuccino, Katie McAfee | 35.00 | |
2 | INCOGNITO, Mary Lisa Leffler | 0.00 | |
3 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 25.00 | |
4 | E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley | 0.00 | |
5 | CHARAKTER, Diana Cummings | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAXIMO, Jan L. Bitzberger | 0.00 | |
2 | PAISLEY, Tracy Mathews | 0.00 | |
3 | Antares, Martine Hartogensis | 25.00 | |
4 | SUMMERLIN, Ashley Foster | 0.00 | |
5 | Costar, Helen Lohr | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Antares, Martine Hartogensis | 35.00 | |
2 | MAXIMO, Jan L. Bitzberger | 0.00 | |
3 | SUMMERLIN, Ashley Foster | 0.00 | |
4 | PAISLEY, Tracy Mathews | 0.00 | |
5 | Costar, Helen Lohr | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Antares, Martine Hartogensis | 35.00 | |
2 | SUMMERLIN, Ashley Foster | 0.00 | |
3 | MAXIMO, Jan L. Bitzberger | 0.00 | |
4 | PAISLEY, Tracy Mathews | 0.00 | |
5 | Costar, Helen Lohr | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAXIMO, Jan L. Bitzberger | 0.00 | |
2 | Antares, Martine Hartogensis | 30.00 | |
3 | PAISLEY, Tracy Mathews | 0.00 | |
4 | SUMMERLIN, Ashley Foster | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAXIMO, Jan L. Bitzberger | 0.00 | |
2 | Antares, Martine Hartogensis | 30.00 | |
3 | PAISLEY, Tracy Mathews | 0.00 | |
4 | SUMMERLIN, Ashley Foster | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Park Avenue, Lydia Davidson | 36.00 | |
2 | Rococo, Brittani Director | 31.00 | |
3 | Urban, Chelsea Director | 26.00 | |
4 | DELAROSE, Wooler, Kate | 0.00 | |
5 | Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith | 0.00 | |
6 | WARRIOR, Taylor K. Morrison | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rococo, Brittani Director | 36.00 | |
2 | Park Avenue, Lydia Davidson | 31.00 | |
3 | Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith | 0.00 | |
4 | Urban, Chelsea Director | 21.00 | |
5 | WARRIOR, Morrison, Taylor K. | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | Park Avenue, Lydia Davidson | 31.00 | |
3 | Urban, Chelsea Director | 26.00 | |
4 | Rococo, Brittani Director | 21.00 | |
5 | DELAROSE, Kate Wooler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | Rococo, Brittani Director | 31.00 | |
3 | Park Avenue, Lydia Davidson | 26.00 | |
4 | Urban, Chelsea Director | 21.00 | |
5 | DELAROSE, Wooler, Kate | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | DELAROSE, Kate Wooler | 0.00 | |
3 | Park Avenue, Lydia Davidson | 26.00 | |
4 | Rococo, Brittani Director | 21.00 | |
5 | Urban, Chelsea Director | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IN THE FOG, Holly Y. Sorensen | 0.00 | |
2 | Breakout, Danielle Vileno | 28.00 | |
3 | STYLICZED, Sara Gibbs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STYLICZED, Sara Gibbs | 0.00 | |
2 | IN THE FOG, Holly Y. Sorensen | 0.00 | |
3 | Breakout, Danielle Vileno | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IN THE FOG, Holly Y. Sorensen | 0.00 | |
2 | Breakout, Danielle Vileno | 28.00 | |
3 | STYLICZED, Sara Gibbs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STYLICZED, Sara Gibbs | 0.00 | |
2 | Breakout, Danielle Vileno | 28.00 | |
3 | IN THE FOG, Holly Y. Sorensen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STYLICZED, Sara Gibbs | 0.00 | |
2 | IN THE FOG, Holly Y. Sorensen | 0.00 | |
3 | Breakout, Danielle Vileno | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DIETRIC, EMILY ROBERSON | 0.00 | |
2 | QUINCON, Ursula M. Curtiss | 0.00 | |
3 | ODDS ARE, Pamela G. Deslauriers | 0.00 | |
4 | Iberia, Lydia McClain | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Iberia, Lydia McClain | 35.00 | |
2 | DIETRIC, EMILY ROBERSON | 0.00 | |
3 | ODDS ARE, Pamela G. Deslauriers | 0.00 | |
4 | QUINCON, Ursula M. Curtiss | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DIETRIC, EMILY ROBERSON | 0.00 | |
2 | ALIANI CAR, Nadia Polyakova | 0.00 | |
3 | Iberia, Lydia McClain | 25.00 | |
4 | QUINCON, Ursula M. Curtiss | 0.00 | |
5 | DI-REKT, Lu Anne Honors | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DIETRIC, EMILY ROBERSON | 0.00 | |
2 | ALIANI CAR, Nadia Polyakova | 0.00 | |
3 | Iberia, Lydia McClain | 25.00 | |
4 | DI-REKT, Lu Anne Honors | 0.00 | |
5 | QUINCON, Ursula M. Curtiss | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DIETRIC, EMILY ROBERSON | 0.00 | |
2 | Iberia, Lydia McClain | 30.00 | |
3 | QUINCON, Ursula M. Curtiss | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuscan Sky, Patrick Miller | 0.00 | |
2 | Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson | 28.00 | |
3 | First Love, Katie Solomons | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuscan Sky, Patrick Miller | 0.00 | |
2 | First Love, Katie Solomons | 28.00 | |
3 | Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuscan Sky, Patrick Miller | 0.00 | |
2 | First Love, Katie Solomons | 28.00 | |
3 | Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson | 33.00 | |
2 | First Love, Katie Solomons | 28.00 | |
3 | Tuscan Sky, Patrick Miller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson | 33.00 | |
2 | Tuscan Sky, Patrick Miller | 0.00 | |
3 | First Love, Katie Solomons | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cabriolet | 38.00 | |
2 | Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia | 33.00 | |
3 | MASTER OF MARKETS, Riley Hogan | 0.00 | |
4 | RONALDO, Riley Hogan | 0.00 | |
5 | EYEWITNESS, Jakob Kronenwetter | 0.00 | |
6 | ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin | 0.00 | |
7 | Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RONALDO, Riley Hogan | 0.00 | |
2 | Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos | 33.00 | |
3 | EYEWITNESS, Jakob Kronenwetter | 0.00 | |
4 | ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin | 0.00 | |
5 | Cabriolet | 22.00 | |
6 | Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia | 21.00 | |
7 | MASTER OF MARKETS, Riley Hogan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin | 0.00 | |
2 | Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia | 33.00 | |
3 | RONALDO, Riley Hogan | 0.00 | |
4 | Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos | 23.00 | |
5 | EYEWITNESS, Jakob Kronenwetter | 0.00 | |
6 | Cabriolet | 21.00 | |
7 | MASTER OF MARKETS, Riley Hogan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cabriolet | 38.00 | |
2 | Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos | 33.00 | |
3 | ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin | 0.00 | |
4 | RONALDO, Riley Hogan | 0.00 | |
5 | Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia | 22.00 | |
6 | EYEWITNESS, Jakob Kronenwetter | 0.00 | |
7 | MASTER OF MARKETS, Riley Hogan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia | 38.00 | |
2 | Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos | 33.00 | |
3 | Cabriolet | 28.00 | |
4 | RONALDO, Riley Hogan | 0.00 | |
5 | EYEWITNESS, Jakob Kronenwetter | 0.00 | |
6 | ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin | 0.00 | |
7 | MASTER OF MARKETS, Riley Hogan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WHITE QUEEN, Emma Gahagan | 0.00 | |
2 | WALNUT CREEK MOON GLO, Camille Destanley | 0.00 | |
3 | Two Socks, Kacy Baumgart | 27.00 | |
4 | Duck Duck Goose, Ashley Garrido | 22.00 | |
5 | Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington | 21.00 | |
6 | Smallwood Rosepetal, Maddy Wilson | 20.00 | |
7 | Al Capony, Maddy Wilson | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WALNUT CREEK MOON GLO, Camille Destanley | 0.00 | |
2 | Duck Duck Goose, Ashley Garrido | 32.00 | |
3 | Two Socks, Kacy Baumgart | 27.00 | |
4 | WHITE QUEEN, Emma Gahagan | 0.00 | |
5 | Smallwood Rosepetal, Maddy Wilson | 21.00 | |
6 | Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington | 20.00 | |
7 | Al Capony, Maddy Wilson | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Duck Duck Goose, Ashley Garrido | 37.00 | |
2 | Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington | 32.00 | |
3 | Two Socks, Kacy Baumgart | 27.00 | |
4 | Smallwood Rosepetal, Maddy Wilson | 22.00 | |
5 | WALNUT CREEK MOON GLO, Camille Destanley | 0.00 | |
6 | Al Capony, Maddy Wilson | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Duck Duck Goose, Ashley Garrido | 37.00 | |
2 | WHITE QUEEN, Emma Gahagan | 0.00 | |
3 | Two Socks, Kacy Baumgart | 27.00 | |
4 | Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington | 22.00 | |
5 | WALNUT CREEK MOON GLO, Camille Destanley | 0.00 | |
6 | Al Capony, Maddy Wilson | 20.00 | |
7 | Smallwood Rosepetal, Maddy Wilson | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Two Socks, Kacy Baumgart | 37.00 | |
2 | WHITE QUEEN, Emma Gahagan | 0.00 | |
3 | WALNUT CREEK MOON GLO, Camille Destanley | 0.00 | |
4 | Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington | 22.00 | |
5 | Duck Duck Goose, Ashley Garrido | 21.00 | |
6 | Smallwood Rosepetal, Maddy Wilson | 20.00 | |
7 | Al Capony, Maddy Wilson | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DROPS OF JUPITER, Carley Corini | 0.00 | |
2 | WALNUT CREEK HOLY SMOKE, Camille Destanley | 0.00 | |
3 | Deep Blue Sea, Eva Smith | 25.00 | |
4 | CALENDAR GIRL, Caitlyn Hoen | 0.00 | |
5 | Enticement's Dailey Love, Lawrence Fowler | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Deep Blue Sea, Eva Smith | 35.00 | |
2 | DROPS OF JUPITER, Carley Corini | 0.00 | |
3 | CALENDAR GIRL, Caitlyn Hoen | 0.00 | |
4 | WALNUT CREEK HOLY SMOKE, Camille Destanley | 0.00 | |
5 | Enticement's Dailey Love, Lawrence Fowler | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DROPS OF JUPITER, Carley Corini | 0.00 | |
2 | Deep Blue Sea, Eva Smith | 30.00 | |
3 | Enticement's Dailey Love, Lawrence Fowler | 25.00 | |
4 | WALNUT CREEK HOLY SMOKE, Camille Destanley | 0.00 | |
5 | CALENDAR GIRL, Caitlyn Hoen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Deep Blue Sea, Eva Smith | 35.00 | |
2 | DROPS OF JUPITER, Carley Corini | 0.00 | |
3 | WALNUT CREEK HOLY SMOKE, Camille Destanley | 0.00 | |
4 | Enticement's Dailey Love, Lawrence Fowler | 20.00 | |
5 | CALENDAR GIRL, Caitlyn Hoen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DROPS OF JUPITER, Carley Corini | 0.00 | |
2 | CALENDAR GIRL, Caitlyn Hoen | 0.00 | |
3 | WALNUT CREEK HOLY SMOKE, Camille Destanley | 0.00 | |
4 | Enticement's Dailey Love, Lawrence Fowler | 20.00 | |
5 | Deep Blue Sea, Kacy Smith | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pura Vida, Lily Pollin | 38.00 | |
2 | MAGNIFICENT, Kelly Nance | 0.00 | |
3 | Barclesby, Baillie Saffer | 28.00 | |
4 | LORD NELSON, Sofia Raymond | 0.00 | |
5 | Coolidge, Grace Frulla | 22.00 | |
6 | CASANOVA 513, Telina Tibbs | 0.00 | |
7 | EQUALITY, Isabella Bertozzi | 0.00 | |
8 | Charade, Mekenna Scott | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAGNIFICENT, Kelly Nance | 0.00 | |
2 | Pura Vida, Lily Pollin | 33.00 | |
3 | Charade, Mekenna Scott | 28.00 | |
4 | EQUALITY, Isabella Bertozzi | 0.00 | |
5 | Barclesby, Baillie Saffer | 22.00 | |
6 | LORD NELSON, Sofia Raymond | 0.00 | |
7 | Coolidge, Grace Frulla | 20.00 | |
8 | CASANOVA 513, Telina Tibbs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charade, Mekenna Scott | 38.00 | |
2 | MAGNIFICENT, Kelly Nance | 0.00 | |
3 | Pura Vida, Lily Pollin | 28.00 | |
4 | Barclesby, Baillie Saffer | 23.00 | |
5 | LORD NELSON, Sofia Raymond | 0.00 | |
6 | EQUALITY, Isabella Bertozzi | 0.00 | |
7 | CASANOVA 513, Telina Tibbs | 0.00 | |
8 | Coolidge, Grace Frulla | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAGNIFICENT, Kelly Nance | 0.00 | |
2 | LORD NELSON, Sofia Raymond | 0.00 | |
3 | Pura Vida, Lily Pollin | 28.00 | |
4 | EQUALITY, Isabella Bertozzi | 0.00 | |
5 | CASANOVA 513, Telina Tibbs | 0.00 | |
6 | Barclesby, Baillie Saffer | 21.00 | |
7 | Coolidge, Grace Frulla | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coolidge, Grace Frulla | 38.00 | |
2 | Barclesby, Baillie Saffer | 33.00 | |
3 | CASANOVA 513, Telina Tibbs | 0.00 | |
4 | Charade, Mekenna Scott | 23.00 | |
5 | LORD NELSON, Sofia Raymond | 0.00 | |
6 | MAGNIFICENT, Kelly Nance | 0.00 | |
7 | Pura Vida, Lily Pollin | 20.00 | |
8 | EQUALITY, Isabella Bertozzi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cedilo, Emma Pell | 35.00 | |
2 | Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart | 30.00 | |
3 | Everblue, Reese Plost | 25.00 | |
4 | TWIZZLER, Emma Pell | 0.00 | |
5 | SOUTHERN CROSS, Brittany Groat | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TWIZZLER, Emma Pell | 0.00 | |
2 | Everblue, Reese Plost | 30.00 | |
3 | SOUTHERN CROSS, Brittany Groat | 0.00 | |
4 | Cedilo, Emma Pell | 20.00 | |
5 | Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TWIZZLER, Emma Pell | 0.00 | |
2 | Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart | 30.00 | |
3 | Everblue, Reese Plost | 25.00 | |
4 | Cedilo, Emma Pell | 20.00 | |
5 | SOUTHERN CROSS, Brittany Groat | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TWIZZLER, Emma Pell | 0.00 | |
2 | SOUTHERN CROSS, Brittany Groat | 0.00 | |
3 | Cedilo, Emma Pell | 25.00 | |
4 | Everblue, Reese Plost | 20.00 | |
5 | Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TWIZZLER, Emma Pell | 0.00 | |
2 | Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart | 30.00 | |
3 | SOUTHERN CROSS, Brittany Groat | 0.00 | |
4 | Cedilo, Emma Pell | 20.00 | |
5 | Everblue, Reese Plost | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cedilo, Emma Pell | 35.00 | |
2 | Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart | 30.00 | |
3 | TWIZZLER, Emma Pell | 0.00 | |
4 | Everblue, Reese Plost | 20.00 | |
5 | SOUTHERN CROSS, Brittany Groat | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TINY TUNES, Kelsery Lambert | 0.00 | |
2 | CAPICHE, Lola Schumpert | 0.00 | |
3 | Rollingwoods Give It Up, Addison McMillan | 27.00 | |
4 | Rollingwoods Undeniable, Brittany Purnell | 22.00 | |
5 | Embellished, Reese Plost | 21.00 | |
6 | Woodlands Strike A Pose, Adaline Wingate | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPICHE, Lola Schumpert | 0.00 | |
2 | TINY TUNES, Kelsery Lambert | 0.00 | |
3 | DREAMSCAPE, Caroline Pennington | 0.00 | |
4 | Rollingwoods Undeniable, Brittany Purnell | 22.00 | |
5 | Embellished, Reese Plost | 21.00 | |
6 | Woodlands Strike A Pose, Adaline Wingate | 20.00 | |
7 | Rollingwoods Give It Up, Addison McMillan | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DREAMSCAPE, Caroline Pennington | 0.00 | |
2 | Embellished, Reese Plost | 32.00 | |
3 | CAPICHE, Lola Schumpert | 0.00 | |
4 | Rollingwoods Give It Up, Addison McMillan | 22.00 | |
5 | TINY TUNES, Kelsery Lambert | 0.00 | |
6 | Rollingwoods Undeniable, Brittany Purnell | 20.00 | |
7 | Woodlands Strike A Pose, Adaline Wingate | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPICHE, Lola Schumpert | 0.00 | |
2 | Embellished, Reese Plost | 32.00 | |
3 | Woodlands Strike A Pose, Adaline Wingate | 27.00 | |
4 | Rollingwoods Undeniable, Brittany Purnell | 22.00 | |
5 | Rollingwoods Give It Up, Addison McMillan | 21.00 | |
6 | DREAMSCAPE, Caroline Pennington | 0.00 | |
7 | TINY TUNES, Kelsery Lambert | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TINY TUNES, Kelsery Lambert | 0.00 | |
2 | CAPICHE, Lola Schumpert | 0.00 | |
3 | Embellished, Reese Plost | 27.00 | |
4 | Rollingwoods Undeniable, Brittany Purnell | 22.00 | |
5 | Rollingwoods Give It Up, Addison McMillan | 21.00 | |
6 | DREAMSCAPE, Caroline Pennington | 0.00 | |
7 | Woodlands Strike A Pose, Adaline Wingate | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TINY TUNES, Kelsery Lambert | 0.00 | |
2 | Rollingwoods Undeniable, Brittany Purnell | 32.00 | |
3 | CAPICHE, Lola Schumpert | 0.00 | |
4 | Woodlands Strike A Pose, Adaline Wingate | 22.00 | |
5 | Rollingwoods Give It Up, Addison McMillan | 21.00 | |
6 | Embellished, Reese Gmernicki | 20.00 | |
7 | DREAMSCAPE, Caroline Pennington | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPTIVATING, Francesca Dussek | 0.00 | |
2 | Daventry's DaVinci, Katherine Triantos | 33.00 | |
3 | Coleridge, Kacy Baumgart | 28.00 | |
4 | Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos | 23.00 | |
5 | HILL FARM SWAN, Emma Gahagan | 0.00 | |
6 | MAPLESIDE DENZEL, Kelly Baumgart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos | 38.00 | |
2 | Coleridge, Kacy Baumgart | 33.00 | |
3 | DUN PAINTIN, Sage Wolf | 0.00 | |
4 | MAPLESIDE DENZEL, Kelly Baumgart | 0.00 | |
5 | Daventry's DaVinci, Katherine Triantos | 22.00 | |
6 | HILL FARM SWAN, Emma Gahagan | 0.00 | |
7 | CAPTIVATING, Francesca Dussek | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos | 38.00 | |
2 | Daventry's DaVinci, Katherine Triantos | 33.00 | |
3 | Coleridge, Kacy Baumgart | 28.00 | |
4 | MAPLESIDE DENZEL, Kelly Baumgart | 0.00 | |
5 | HILL FARM SWAN, Emma Gahagan | 0.00 | |
6 | DUN PAINTIN, Sage Wolf | 0.00 | |
7 | CAPTIVATING, Francesca Dussek | 0.00 | |
8 | SAY GOODNIGHT GRACIE, Jennifer Markey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAPLESIDE DENZEL, Kelly Baumgart | 0.00 | |
2 | Daventry's DaVinci, Katherine Triantos | 33.00 | |
3 | Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos | 28.00 | |
4 | HILL FARM SWAN, Emma Gahagan | 0.00 | |
5 | SAY GOODNIGHT GRACIE, Jennifer Markey | 0.00 | |
6 | CAPTIVATING, Francesca Dussek | 0.00 | |
7 | Coleridge, Kacy Baumgart | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos | 38.00 | |
2 | Daventry's DaVinci, Katherine Triantos | 33.00 | |
3 | Coleridge, Kacy Baumgart | 28.00 | |
4 | MAPLESIDE DENZEL, Kelly Baumgart | 0.00 | |
5 | CAPTIVATING, Francesca Dussek | 0.00 | |
6 | HILL FARM SWAN, Emma Gahagan | 0.00 | |
7 | DUN PAINTIN, Sage Wolf | 0.00 | |
8 | SAY GOODNIGHT GRACIE, Jennifer Markey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPTIVATING, Francesca Dussek | 0.00 | |
2 | Coleridge, Kacy Baumgart | 33.00 | |
3 | MAPLESIDE DENZEL, Kelly Baumgart | 0.00 | |
4 | HILL FARM SWAN, Emma Gahagan | 0.00 | |
5 | SAY GOODNIGHT GRACIE, Jennifer Markey | 0.00 | |
6 | DUN PAINTIN, Sage Wolf | 0.00 | |
7 | Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos | 20.00 | |
8 | Daventry's DaVinci, Katherine Triantos | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PENN, Emmy Middleton | 0.00 | |
2 | TURTLE, Stephanie A. Guerlain | 0.00 | |
3 | JUDGEMENTAL, Molly Meek | 0.00 | |
4 | NASHVILLE, Janet W. Vanderslice | 0.00 | |
5 | COMES A TIME, Elise L. Middleton | 0.00 | |
6 | CARILINDO, Dara Castle | 0.00 | |
7 | G-MAN, Dorothy Eisenberg | 0.00 | |
8 | TAZER, Ashley N. Pocceschi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARILINDO, Dara Castle | 0.00 | |
2 | PENN, Emmy Middleton | 0.00 | |
3 | JOINT VENTURE, Amy C. Cutts | 0.00 | |
4 | COOLEY HIGH FLYER, Francesca Broggini | 0.00 | |
5 | COVERGIRL, ROBIN PETERSON | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRINCE ROYAL, Katri Hunter | 0.00 | |
2 | Super 10, Dawn Vileno | 15.00 | |
3 | QUILOA, Lauren Rachuba | 0.00 | |
4 | TURTLE, Stephanie A. Guerlain | 0.00 | |
5 | REMONTA LAMIACA, Kristen Weldon | 0.00 | |
6 | VICTOR, Caroline Anderson | 0.00 | |
7 | QUALIFYING, Christina Harrison | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ari 55, Emma Pell | 20.00 | |
2 | Super 10, Dawn Vileno | 15.00 | |
3 | REMONTA LAMIACA, Kristen Weldon | 0.00 | |
4 | QUILOA, Lauren Rachuba | 0.00 | |
5 | COLMA VAN DE BERGHOEVE, Elise L. Middleton | 0.00 | |
6 | Black Friday, Alyson Gurney | 3.00 | |
7 | ARIKARA, Margaret T. Myers | 0.00 | |
8 | COMES A TIME, Elise L. Middleton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COMES A TIME, Elise L. Middleton | 0.00 | |
2 | QUALIFYING, Christina Harrison | 0.00 | |
3 | VICTOR, Caroline Anderson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAKADI, Lily Pollin | 0.00 | |
2 | STALLONE, Emma Peters | 0.00 | |
3 | CIRENA, Danielle DeRisio | 0.00 | |
4 | Fleur de Lee, Louisa Gleckler | 4.00 | |
5 | LANDS END, Telina Tibbs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAKADI, Lily Pollin | 0.00 | |
2 | LANDS END, Telina Tibbs | 0.00 | |
3 | Fleur de Lee, Louisa Gleckler | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LANDS END, Telina Tibbs | 0.00 | |
2 | JOINT VENTURE, Amy C. Cutts | 0.00 | |
3 | Fleur de Lee, Louisa Gleckler | 5.00 | |
4 | JUDGEMENTAL, Molly Meek | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fleur de Lee, Louisa Gleckler | 15.00 | |
2 | LANDS END, Telina Tibbs | 0.00 | |
3 | CIRENA, Danielle DeRisio | 0.00 | |
4 | JUDGEMENTAL, Molly Meek | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DWIGHT, Jennifer M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
2 | JASPER, Jennifer M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
3 | CONAFINO Z, Michelle Mahoney | 0.00 | |
4 | AS DU COUER, Aidan Smith-fullerton | 0.00 | |
5 | FERROSSO BLUE DLS, Juliana Thorbecke | 0.00 | |
6 | ARMAGNAC, Cian Mc Dermott | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JASPER, Jennifer M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
2 | DWIGHT, Jennifer M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
3 | JENNERET, Caroline Blum | 0.00 | |
4 | FIRE, Brian Murphy | 0.00 | |
5 | CONAFINO Z, Michelle Mahoney | 0.00 | |
6 | FILA, Tiffany L. Catledge | 0.00 | |
7 | AS DU COUER, Aidan Smith-fullerton | 0.00 | |
8 | STALLONE, Thomas J. Friedrich | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JASPER, Jennifer M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
2 | FILA, Tiffany L. Catledge | 0.00 | |
3 | JADE VAN DE START, Randall H Johnson | 0.00 | |
4 | AS DU COUER, Aidan Smith-fullerton | 0.00 | |
5 | ARMAGNAC, Cian Mc Dermott | 0.00 | |
6 | FERROSSO BLUE DLS, Juliana Thorbecke | 0.00 | |
7 | LOUIS VAN DE ACHTERHOEK, Randall H Johnson | 0.00 | |
8 | DWIGHT, Jennifer M. Brennan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GENTLEMAN, Michael K. Kennedy | 0.00 | |
2 | LATINO VAN DE LOOISE HEIDE, Sarah Hubbard | 0.00 | |
3 | KIRIN, Kate Paige | 0.00 | |
4 | TALKS CHEAP, Grace Long | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FLORIS, Melissa F. Rudershausen | 0.00 | |
2 | QUINN, Samantha Tuerk | 0.00 | |
3 | GENTLEMAN, Michael K. Kennedy | 0.00 | |
4 | CONAFINO Z, Michelle Mahoney | 0.00 | |
5 | GERONIMO 132, Sandra Zimmerli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JADE VAN DE START, Randall H Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | KIRIN, Kate Paige | 0.00 | |
3 | GENTLEMAN, Michael K. Kennedy | 0.00 | |
4 | FIRE, Brian Murphy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARMEUR ASK, Melissa F. Rudershausen | 0.00 | |
2 | CAPELIUS S, Agustin Rosales | 0.00 | |
3 | CHARDONAY HARAS DES BARRAGES, Shelly Zimmerli | 0.00 | |
4 | FABIO TN, Savannah Nicole Unger | 0.00 | |
5 | MAC, Jennifer M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
6 | NEWCASTLE, Cian Mc Dermott | 0.00 | |
7 | FLORIS, Melissa F. Rudershausen | 0.00 | |
8 | GERONIMO 132, Sandra Zimmerli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JADE VAN DE START, Randall H Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | GALENA, Daniel J. Kelly | 0.00 | |
3 | ANNAGHMORE BEACHBOA, Daniel J. Kelly | 0.00 | |
4 | Casseur, Lauren N. Miller | 22.50 | |
5 | VAINQUEUR, Nita Crowley | 0.00 | |
6 | CAVALIER CLOVER BOY, Jessica Rich | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WANTED K, Kali Barnes | 0.00 | |
2 | SEMI-AUTOMATIC C, Collin Reynolds | 0.00 | |
3 | CAMPARO, Randall H Johnson | 0.00 | |
4 | Amaretto 262, Felicia Russell | 65.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SEMI-AUTOMATIC C, Collin Reynolds | 0.00 | |
2 | FLORIS, Melissa F. Rudershausen | 0.00 | |
3 | Amaretto 262, Felicia Russell | 65.00 | |
4 | GENTLEMAN, Michael K. Kennedy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reese Parker, LANCELOT K | 0.00 | |
2 | Ella Burghardt, Ring Around The Rosie | 3.00 | |
3 | Martha Morales, JF RAMBLIN' RIVER | 0.00 | |
4 | Elsie Jane Vaughters, ALTISIDORA | 0.00 | |
5 | Rhian Williams, SECRET HANDSHAKE | 0.00 | |
6 | Jocelyn Stark, WELCOME HOME | 0.00 | |
7 | ELLA THORTAN, SOUTHERN CROSS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella Burghardt, Ring Around The Rosie | 5.00 | |
2 | ELLA THORTAN, SOUTHERN CROSS | 0.00 | |
3 | Reese Parker, LANCELOT K | 0.00 | |
4 | Elsie Jane Vaughters, ALTISIDORA | 0.00 | |
5 | Jocelyn Stark, WELCOME HOME | 0.00 | |
6 | Rhian Williams, SECRET HANDSHAKE | 0.00 | |
7 | Martha Morales, JF RAMBLIN' RIVER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rhian Williams, SECRET HANDSHAKE | 0.00 | |
2 | Reese Parker, LANCELOT K | 0.00 | |
3 | Ella Burghardt, Ring Around The Rosie | 2.00 | |
4 | ELLA THORTAN, SOUTHERN CROSS | 0.00 | |
5 | Elsie Jane Vaughters, ALTISIDORA | 0.00 | |
6 | Martha Morales, JF RAMBLIN' RIVER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELLA THORTAN, SOUTHERN CROSS | 0.00 | |
2 | Rhian Williams, SECRET HANDSHAKE | 0.00 | |
3 | Ella Burghardt, Ring Around The Rosie | 2.00 | |
4 | Reese Parker, LANCELOT K | 0.00 | |
5 | Elsie Jane Vaughters, ALTISIDORA | 0.00 | |
6 | Martha Morales, JF RAMBLIN' RIVER | 0.00 | |
7 | Jocelyn Stark, WELCOME HOME | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace Frulla, Coolidge | 5.00 | |
2 | Lauren N. Miller, Fernhill Starboy | 3.00 | |
3 | Baillie Saffer, Barclesby | 2.00 | |
4 | Mahalia Alascio | 1.00 | |
5 | Kathryn Piper Martin, RAGTIME STAR | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lawrence Fowler, Enticement's Dailey Love | 14.00 | |
2 | Ashley Garrido, Duck Duck Goose | 10.00 | |
3 | Maddy Wilson, Smallwood Rosepetal | 8.00 | |
4 | Caroline Pennington, Yours Truly | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuscan Sky, Patrick Miller | 0.00 | |
2 | Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson | 64.00 | |
3 | Cabriolet | 56.00 | |
4 | ANDIAMO, Kathryn Piper Martin | 0.00 | |
5 | First Love, Katie Solomons | 40.00 | |
6 | Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos | 32.00 | |
7 | Utopia De La Rouase, Bridget Scalia | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Flush, Katherine Triantos | 80.00 | |
2 | Daventry's DaVinci, Katherine Triantos | 64.00 | |
3 | Coleridge, Kacy Baumgart | 56.00 | |
4 | DREAMSCAPE, Caroline Pennington | 0.00 | |
5 | Rollingwoods Give It Up, Addison McMillan | 40.00 | |
6 | TINY TUNES, Kelsery Lambert | 0.00 | |
7 | CAPICHE, Lola Schumpert | 0.00 | |
8 | Woodlands Strike A Pose, Adaline Wingate | 20.00 | |
9 | Rollingwoods Undeniable, Brittany Purnell | 16.00 | |
10 | DUN PAINTIN, Sage Wolf | 0.00 | |
11 | HILL FARM SWAN, Emma Gahagan | 0.00 | |
12 | SAY GOODNIGHT GRACIE, Jennifer Markey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAGNIFICENT, Kelly Nance | 0.00 | |
2 | Pura Vida, Lily Pollin | 64.00 | |
3 | Barclesby, Baillie Saffer | 56.00 | |
4 | Deep Blue Sea, Eva Smith | 48.00 | |
5 | Two Socks, Kacy Baumgart | 40.00 | |
6 | Coolidge, Grace Frulla | 32.00 | |
7 | Charade, Mekenna Scott | 24.00 | |
8 | CASANOVA 513, Telina Tibbs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Park Avenue, Lydia Davidson | 80.00 | |
2 | Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | Rococo, Brittani Director | 56.00 | |
4 | STYLICZED, Sara Gibbs | 0.00 | |
5 | Iberia, Lydia McClain | 40.00 | |
6 | WARRIOR, Taylor K. Morrison | 0.00 | |
7 | QUINCON, Ursula M. Curtiss | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRINCE ROYAL, Katri Hunter | 0.00 | |
2 | Ari 55, Emma Pell | 64.00 | |
3 | Super 10, Dawn Vileno | 56.00 | |
4 | QUILOA, Lauren Rachuba | 0.00 | |
5 | KIX, Alison Wichman | 0.00 | |
6 | Black Friday, Alyson Gurney | 32.00 | |
7 | REMONTA LAMIACA, Kristen Weldon | 0.00 | |
8 | COLMA VAN DE BERGHOEVE, Elise L. Middleton | 0.00 | |
9 | TURTLE, Stephanie A. Guerlain | 0.00 | |
10 | VICTOR, Caroline Anderson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAVALIER CLOVER BOY, Jessica Rich | 0.00 | |
2 | GUMMI VAN OZ, Shelly Zimmerli | 0.00 | |
3 | Casseur, Lauren N. Miller | 300.00 | |
4 | ANNAGHMORE BEACHBOA, Daniel J. Kelly | 0.00 | |
5 | VAINQUEUR, Nita Crowley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JADE VAN DE START, Randall H Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | WANTED K, Kali Barnes | 0.00 | |
3 | QUINN, Samantha Tuerk | 0.00 | |
4 | SEMI-AUTOMATIC C, Collin Reynolds | 0.00 | |
5 | GERONIMO 132, Sandra Zimmerli | 0.00 | |
6 | GENTLEMAN, Michael K. Kennedy | 0.00 | |
7 | Amaretto 262, Felicia Russell | 300.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARDONAY HARAS DES BARRAGES, Shelly Zimmerli | 0.00 | |
2 | PETRUSHKA III, Anna Dryden | 0.00 | |
3 | CAMPARO, Randall H Johnson | 0.00 | |
4 | Habsburg 2, Felicia Russell | 700.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEWCASTLE, Cian Mc Dermott | 0.00 | |
2 | LUMINOUS, Ashley Foster | 0.00 | |
3 | GENIUS, Sarah Hubbard | 0.00 | |
4 | MAC, Jennifer M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
5 | DALIANTE M, Ashley Foster | 0.00 | |
6 | MIMMO T.Z., Brian Murphy | 0.00 | |
7 | CAMPARO, Randall H Johnson | 0.00 | |
8 | VOIGTSDORFS QUONSCHBOB, Bree Rosales | 0.00 | |
9 | DON FERNANTES Z, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
10 | AVALON, Agustin Rosales | 0.00 | |
11 | TALKS CHEAP, Grace Long | 0.00 | |
12 | ZARTOES, Anna Dryden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAC, Jennifer M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
2 | LUMINOUS, Ashley Foster | 0.00 | |
3 | MIMMO T.Z., Brian Murphy | 0.00 | |
4 | DON FERNANTES Z, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
5 | LATINO VAN DE LOOISE HEIDE, Sarah Hubbard | 0.00 | |
6 | DALIANTE M, Ashley Foster | 0.00 | |
7 | FABIO TN, Savannah Nicole Unger | 0.00 | |
8 | VOIGTSDORFS QUONSCHBOB, Bree Rosales | 0.00 | |
9 | NEWCASTLE, Cian Mc Dermott | 0.00 | |
10 | MR. REDDIT, Brian Murphy | 0.00 | |
11 | ZARTOES, Anna Dryden | 0.00 | |
12 | TALKS CHEAP, Grace Long | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 80.00 | |
2 | MAXIMO, Jan L. Bitzberger | 0.00 | |
3 | SUMMERLIN, Ashley Foster | 0.00 | |
4 | INCOGNITO, Mary Lisa Leffler | 0.00 | |
5 | Cappuccino, Katie McAfee | 40.00 | |
6 | Antares, Martine Hartogensis | 32.00 | |
7 | E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley | 0.00 | |
8 | PAISLEY, Tracy Mathews | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAKADI, Lily Pollin | 0.00 | |
2 | PENN, Emmy Middleton | 0.00 | |
3 | G-MAN, Dorothy Eisenberg | 0.00 | |
4 | Fleur de Lee, Louisa Gleckler | 48.00 |