Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Our Song | Annabella Bozzuto | 72.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Rollingwoods Give It Up | 43.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Farnley Silver Flute | Hailey Fried | 74.00 | |
Reserve | Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck | Kyra Jones | 44.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Mr. Darcy | Kendall Schuler | 84.00 | |
Reserve | Pura Vida | Lily Pollin | 50.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Pick Six | Lekha Ramachandran | 43.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Cala Millor | Ann Garnett | 72.00 | |
Reserve | Color Up | Lauren Watts | 49.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Northstar | CeCe Williamson | 102.00 | |
Reserve | Ty Webb | Courtney Cummings | 46.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Devoted | Cindy Kohlenberger | 88.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Devoted | Cindy Kohlenberger | 72.00 | |
Reserve | Whiskey At Midnight | Holly Bossert | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Trump Card | Pamela Ward | 72.00 | |
Reserve | Color Up | Lauren Watts | 43.20 | |
Reserve | Wistful | Stacey McFadden, LLC | 40.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Zealand | Madison W. Allen | 82.00 | |
Reserve | Summer Court | Tony Workman | 49.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Hey Sailor | Lekha Ramachandran | 74.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Emoji | Brooke Cole | 51.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Orion | Kate Elliott | 57.60 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Devoted | 36.00 | |
2 | Mallory Square, Elizabeth Cella | 31.00 | |
3 | LINUS, Tommy R. Serio | 0.00 | |
4 | CORSAIR, Brittany Hill | 0.00 | |
5 | STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
6 | Whiskey At Midnight, Caitlyn Shiels | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mallory Square, Elizabeth Cella | 36.00 | |
2 | Whiskey At Midnight, Caitlyn Shiels | 0.00 | |
3 | ELIXIR, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
4 | LINUS, Tommy R. Serio | 0.00 | |
5 | First Love | 20.00 | |
6 | CORSAIR, Brittany Hill | 0.00 | |
7 | Devoted | 18.00 | |
8 | STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Devoted | 36.00 | |
2 | ELIXIR, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
3 | CORSAIR, Brittany Hill | 0.00 | |
4 | LINUS, Tommy R. Serio | 0.00 | |
5 | First Love | 20.00 | |
6 | Mallory Square, Elizabeth Cella | 19.00 | |
7 | STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LINUS, Tommy R. Serio | 0.00 | |
2 | Devoted | 31.00 | |
3 | Whiskey At Midnight, Caitlyn Shiels | 0.00 | |
4 | STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
5 | ELIXIR, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
6 | First Love | 19.00 | |
7 | Mallory Square, Elizabeth Cella | 18.00 | |
8 | CORSAIR, Brittany Hill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
2 | Whiskey At Midnight, Caitlyn Shiels | 0.00 | |
3 | LINUS, Tommy R. Serio | 0.00 | |
4 | Devoted | 21.00 | |
5 | ELIXIR, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
6 | First Love | 19.00 | |
7 | Mallory Square, Elizabeth Cella | 18.00 | |
8 | CORSAIR, Brittany Hill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Devoted | 36.00 | |
2 | Whiskey At Midnight, Caitlyn Shiels | 0.00 | |
3 | ELIXIR, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
4 | STRING OF PEARLS, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
5 | CORSAIR, Brittany Hill | 0.00 | |
6 | First Love | 19.00 | |
7 | Mallory Square, Elizabeth Cella | 18.00 | |
8 | LINUS, Tommy R. Serio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INCOGNITO, Caitlyn Shiels | 0.00 | |
2 | Devoted | 39.00 | |
3 | Trouvaille, Cindy Kohlenberger | 0.00 | |
4 | Land Shark, Cindy Kohlenberger | 29.00 | |
5 | ELIXIR, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
6 | AND WE DANCED, Terry L. Stephens | 0.00 | |
7 | Gray Street, Alexandra Panetta | 26.00 | |
8 | TENACIOUS, Katie Cooper | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Devoted | 44.00 | |
2 | PHANTOM, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
3 | Chicago, Maria Shannon | 34.00 | |
4 | INCOGNITO, Caitlyn Shiels | 0.00 | |
5 | AND WE DANCED, Terry L. Stephens | 0.00 | |
6 | TENACIOUS, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
7 | CAMMARATA, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
8 | CASSIO, Megan Young | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASSIO, Megan Young | 0.00 | |
2 | INCOGNITO, Caitlyn Shiels | 0.00 | |
3 | ELIXIR, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
4 | Trouvaille, Cindy Kohlenberger | 0.00 | |
5 | ALBEMARLE COUNTY, Megan Young | 0.00 | |
6 | CAMMARATA, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
7 | Gray Street, Alexandra Panetta | 26.00 | |
8 | PHANTOM, Jason Berry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASSIO, Megan Young | 0.00 | |
2 | Devoted | 39.00 | |
3 | ELIXIR, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
4 | Gray Street, Alexandra Panetta | 29.00 | |
5 | INCOGNITO, Caitlyn Shiels | 0.00 | |
6 | CAMMARATA, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
7 | TENACIOUS, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
8 | Trouvaille, Cindy Kohlenberger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | INCOGNITO, Caitlyn Shiels | 0.00 | |
3 | Devoted | 34.00 | |
4 | ELIXIR, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
5 | CASTANIO, Shannan Gossman | 0.00 | |
6 | PHANTOM, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
7 | Trouvaille, Cindy Kohlenberger | 0.00 | |
8 | Gray Street, Alexandra Panetta | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BECAUSE, Sandra C. Ferrell | 0.00 | |
2 | Gone Country, Chiara Carney | 0.00 | |
3 | Wistful, Maria Shannon | 24.00 | |
4 | CANDIDATE, Jason Berry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BECAUSE, Sandra C. Ferrell | 0.00 | |
2 | Wistful, Maria Shannon | 29.00 | |
3 | CANDIDATE, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
4 | Gone Country, Chiara Carney | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BECAUSE, Sandra C. Ferrell | 0.00 | |
2 | Wistful, Maria Shannon | 29.00 | |
3 | Gone Country, Chiara Carney | 0.00 | |
4 | CANDIDATE, Jason Berry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BECAUSE, Sandra C. Ferrell | 0.00 | |
2 | Gone Country, Chiara Carney | 0.00 | |
3 | Wistful, Maria Shannon | 24.00 | |
4 | CANDIDATE, Jason Berry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BECAUSE, Sandra C. Ferrell | 0.00 | |
2 | Gone Country, Chiara Carney | 0.00 | |
3 | Wistful, Maria Shannon | 24.00 | |
4 | CANDIDATE, Jason Berry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COUNTDOWN, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
2 | ROLAND PARK, Megan Young | 0.00 | |
3 | BAYLOR, Cindy Kohlenberger | 0.00 | |
4 | BALTIMORE, Jennifer Donovan | 0.00 | |
5 | CARINO, Paul G. Mathews | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROLAND PARK, Megan Young | 0.00 | |
2 | COUNTDOWN, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
3 | CARINO, Paul G. Mathews | 0.00 | |
4 | BALTIMORE, Jennifer Donovan | 0.00 | |
5 | BAYLOR, Cindy Kohlenberger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COUNTDOWN, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
2 | BAYLOR, Cindy Kohlenberger | 0.00 | |
3 | ROLAND PARK, Megan Young | 0.00 | |
4 | CARINO, Paul G. Mathews | 0.00 | |
5 | BALTIMORE, Jennifer Donovan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COUNTDOWN, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
2 | BAYLOR, Cindy Kohlenberger | 0.00 | |
3 | BALTIMORE, Jennifer Donovan | 0.00 | |
4 | CARINO, Paul G. Mathews | 0.00 | |
5 | ROLAND PARK, Megan Young | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COUNTDOWN, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
2 | BALTIMORE, Jennifer Donovan | 0.00 | |
3 | CARINO, Paul G. Mathews | 0.00 | |
4 | ROLAND PARK, Megan Young | 0.00 | |
5 | BAYLOR, Cindy Kohlenberger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COUNTDOWN, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
2 | ROLAND PARK, Megan Young | 0.00 | |
3 | BAYLOR, Cindy Kohlenberger | 0.00 | |
4 | CARINO, Paul G. Mathews | 0.00 | |
5 | BALTIMORE, Jennifer Donovan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BECAUSE, Aizlynn Radwanski | 0.00 | |
2 | INCOGNITO, Kylie Reynolds | 0.00 | |
3 | Lorenzo, Jan L. Bitzberger | 0.00 | |
4 | CHAPEAU, Kathy Serio | 0.00 | |
5 | CASSLETON, Grace Anne Owens | 0.00 | |
6 | ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
7 | CANDIDATE, Lee D. Cesery | 0.00 | |
8 | Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
2 | INCOGNITO, Kylie Reynolds | 0.00 | |
4 | CHAPEAU, Kathy Serio | 0.00 | |
5 | CASTANIO, Shannan Gossman | 0.00 | |
6 | Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden | 23.00 | |
7 | CANDIDATE, Lee D. Cesery | 0.00 | |
8 | BECAUSE, Aizlynn Radwanski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAPEAU, Kathy Serio | 0.00 | |
2 | CASTANIO, Shannan Gossman | 0.00 | |
3 | Lorenzo, Jan L. Bitzberger | 0.00 | |
4 | Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden | 25.00 | |
5 | CANDIDATE, Lee D. Cesery | 0.00 | |
6 | CASSLETON, Grace Anne Owens | 0.00 | |
7 | INCOGNITO, Kylie Reynolds | 0.00 | |
8 | ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INCOGNITO, Kylie Reynolds | 0.00 | |
2 | BECAUSE, Aizlynn Radwanski | 0.00 | |
3 | ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
4 | Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden | 25.00 | |
5 | Lorenzo, Jan L. Bitzberger | 0.00 | |
7 | CASSLETON, Grace Anne Owens | 0.00 | |
8 | CASTANIO, Shannan Gossman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INCOGNITO, Kylie Reynolds | 0.00 | |
2 | Lorenzo, Jan L. Bitzberger | 0.00 | |
3 | ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
4 | BECAUSE, Aizlynn Radwanski | 0.00 | |
5 | CASTANIO, Shannan Gossman | 0.00 | |
6 | Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden | 23.00 | |
7 | CHAPEAU, Kathy Serio | 0.00 | |
8 | CANDIDATE, Lee D. Cesery | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pick Six, Lekha Ramachandran | 36.00 | |
2 | Cala Millor, Mary McDaniel | 31.00 | |
4 | First Love, Katie Solomons | 21.00 | |
5 | RONALDO, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
6 | DOUBLE IDENTITY, Danny Mahon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pick Six, Lekha Ramachandran | 36.00 | |
2 | RONALDO, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
3 | DOUBLE IDENTITY, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
5 | Cala Millor, Mary McDaniel | 20.00 | |
6 | First Love, Katie Solomons | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | First Love, Katie Solomons | 36.00 | |
2 | RONALDO, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
4 | Cala Millor, Mary McDaniel | 21.00 | |
5 | DOUBLE IDENTITY, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
6 | Pick Six, Lekha Ramachandran | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cala Millor, Mary McDaniel | 36.00 | |
2 | RONALDO, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
3 | Pick Six, Lekha Ramachandran | 26.00 | |
4 | First Love, Katie Solomons | 21.00 | |
6 | DOUBLE IDENTITY, Danny Mahon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cala Millor, Mary McDaniel | 36.00 | |
3 | Pick Six, Lekha Ramachandran | 26.00 | |
4 | First Love, Katie Solomons | 21.00 | |
5 | RONALDO, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
6 | DOUBLE IDENTITY, Danny Mahon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Color Up, Lauren Watts | 41.00 | |
3 | Q-Bella, Kelsey Campbell | 31.00 | |
4 | BITTERSWEET SYMPHONY, Bowles, Mackensie | 0.00 | |
5 | London, Lindsay Milligan | 25.00 | |
6 | Cappaccino, Ana Bertozzi | 24.00 | |
7 | LEGATO, Alexis Ortenzio | 0.00 | |
8 | Redwood, Katherine McCoy | 22.00 | |
9 | PEARL NECKLACE, Mackensie Bowles | 0.00 | |
10 | UNIQUE CAR, Carley Gray | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BITTERSWEET SYMPHONY, Mackensie Bowles | 0.00 | |
2 | Q-Bella, Kelsey Campbell | 36.00 | |
3 | Gold Coast, Sophie Hecker | 31.00 | |
4 | LEGATO, Alexis Ortenzio | 0.00 | |
5 | Cappaccino, Ana Bertozzi | 25.00 | |
6 | Color Up, Lauren Watts | 24.00 | |
7 | London, Lindsay Milligan | 23.00 | |
8 | PEARL NECKLACE, Bowles, Mackensie | 0.00 | |
9 | UNIQUE CAR, Carley Gray | 0.00 | |
10 | Redwood, Katherine McCoy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BITTERSWEET SYMPHONY, Mackensie Bowles | 0.00 | |
2 | LEGATO, Alexis Ortenzio | 0.00 | |
3 | Gold Coast, Sophie Hecker | 31.00 | |
5 | PEARL NECKLACE, Mackensie Bowles | 0.00 | |
6 | Q-Bella, Kelsey Campbell | 24.00 | |
7 | Cappaccino, Ana Bertozzi | 23.00 | |
8 | Color Up, Lauren Watts | 22.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Color Up, Lauren Watts | 41.00 | |
2 | Gold Coast, Sophie Hecker | 36.00 | |
3 | London, Lindsay Milligan | 31.00 | |
5 | Q-Bella, Kelsey Campbell | 25.00 | |
6 | BITTERSWEET SYMPHONY, Bowles, Mackensie | 0.00 | |
7 | PEARL NECKLACE, Mackensie Bowles | 0.00 | |
8 | Cappaccino, Ana Bertozzi | 22.00 | |
9 | LEGATO, Alexis Ortenzio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | London, Lindsay Milligan | 41.00 | |
2 | Gold Coast, Sophie Hecker | 36.00 | |
3 | LEGATO, Alexis Ortenzio | 0.00 | |
4 | Color Up, Lauren Watts | 26.00 | |
5 | Q-Bella, Kelsey Campbell | 25.00 | |
7 | Cappaccino, Ana Bertozzi | 23.00 | |
8 | PEARL NECKLACE, Mackensie Bowles | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STOLE THE SHOW, Francesca Dussek | 0.00 | |
2 | BELLA LUNA, Kelsey Sullivan | 0.00 | |
3 | SISTER PARRISH, Wyatt L. Morris | 0.00 | |
4 | PEPPERWOOD SEQUIN, Sally Ives | 0.00 | |
5 | SUNSET'S SPARKLE, Jordan Toering | 0.00 | |
6 | Brighton Up, Isabella Bertozzi | 20.00 | |
7 | Rebel Yell, Katherine Atherton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SISTER PARRISH, Wyatt L. Morris | 0.00 | |
2 | Rebel Yell, Katherine Atherton | 0.00 | |
3 | BELLA LUNA, Kelsey Sullivan | 0.00 | |
4 | STOLE THE SHOW, Francesca Dussek | 0.00 | |
5 | Brighton Up, Isabella Bertozzi | 21.00 | |
6 | SUNSET'S SPARKLE, Jordan Toering | 0.00 | |
7 | PEPPERWOOD SEQUIN, Sally Ives | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUNSET'S SPARKLE, Jordan Toering | 0.00 | |
2 | STOLE THE SHOW, Francesca Dussek | 0.00 | |
3 | PEPPERWOOD SEQUIN, Sally Ives | 0.00 | |
4 | Rebel Yell, Katherine Atherton | 0.00 | |
5 | Brighton Up, Isabella Bertozzi | 21.00 | |
6 | SISTER PARRISH, Wyatt L. Morris | 0.00 | |
7 | BELLA LUNA, Kelsey Sullivan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUNSET'S SPARKLE, Jordan Toering | 0.00 | |
2 | STOLE THE SHOW, Francesca Dussek | 0.00 | |
3 | Rebel Yell, Katherine Atherton | 0.00 | |
4 | Brighton Up, Isabella Bertozzi | 22.00 | |
5 | SISTER PARRISH, Wyatt L. Morris | 0.00 | |
6 | PEPPERWOOD SEQUIN, Sally Ives | 0.00 | |
7 | BELLA LUNA, Kelsey Sullivan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUNSET'S SPARKLE, Jordan Toering | 0.00 | |
2 | PEPPERWOOD SEQUIN, Sally Ives | 0.00 | |
3 | Rebel Yell, Katherine Atherton | 0.00 | |
4 | BELLA LUNA, Kelsey Sullivan | 0.00 | |
5 | Brighton Up, Isabella Bertozzi | 21.00 | |
6 | SISTER PARRISH, Wyatt L. Morris | 0.00 | |
7 | STOLE THE SHOW, Francesca Dussek | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROYAL FLUSH, Kylie Parker | 0.00 | |
2 | CLEAN SLATE, Kayla Mahmood | 0.00 | |
3 | Desert Rose, Katherine Gonzalez | 26.00 | |
4 | NORWOOD'S MASTERCRAFT, Kaylee Schodt | 0.00 | |
5 | Farnley Tenscore, Spencer Toohill | 20.00 | |
6 | Oakfields Peridot, Isabella Karr | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NORWOOD'S MASTERCRAFT, Kaylee Schodt | 0.00 | |
2 | ROYAL FLUSH, Kylie Parker | 0.00 | |
3 | Desert Rose, Katherine Gonzalez | 26.00 | |
4 | Farnley Tenscore, Spencer Toohill | 21.00 | |
5 | CLEAN SLATE, Kayla Mahmood | 0.00 | |
6 | Oakfields Peridot, Isabella Karr | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROYAL FLUSH, Kylie Parker | 0.00 | |
2 | Oakfields Peridot, Isabella Karr | 31.00 | |
3 | NORWOOD'S MASTERCRAFT, Kaylee Schodt | 0.00 | |
4 | CLEAN SLATE, Kayla Mahmood | 0.00 | |
5 | Desert Rose, Katherine Gonzalez | 20.00 | |
6 | Farnley Tenscore, Spencer Toohill | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROYAL FLUSH, Kylie Parker | 0.00 | |
2 | Farnley Tenscore, Spencer Toohill | 31.00 | |
3 | Oakfields Peridot, Isabella Karr | 26.00 | |
4 | NORWOOD'S MASTERCRAFT, Kaylee Schodt | 0.00 | |
5 | Desert Rose, Katherine Gonzalez | 20.00 | |
6 | CLEAN SLATE, Kayla Mahmood | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Farnley Tenscore, Spencer Toohill | 36.00 | |
2 | NORWOOD'S MASTERCRAFT, Kaylee Schodt | 0.00 | |
3 | Desert Rose, Katherine Gonzalez | 26.00 | |
4 | CLEAN SLATE, Kayla Mahmood | 0.00 | |
5 | Oakfields Peridot, Isabella Karr | 20.00 | |
6 | ROYAL FLUSH, Kylie Parker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto | 36.00 | |
2 | Sparkle, Katherine Favaro | 31.00 | |
3 | Shenandoah Jasmine, Riley McLaughlin | 26.00 | |
4 | FARNLEY CROWN PRINCE, Caroline Gilmer | 0.00 | |
5 | DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto | 36.00 | |
2 | DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
3 | FARNLEY CROWN PRINCE, Caroline Gilmer | 0.00 | |
4 | Shenandoah Jasmine, Riley McLaughlin | 21.00 | |
5 | Sparkle, Katherine Favaro | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto | 36.00 | |
2 | FARNLEY CROWN PRINCE, Caroline Gilmer | 0.00 | |
3 | DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
4 | Shenandoah Jasmine, Riley McLaughlin | 21.00 | |
5 | Sparkle, Katherine Favaro | 20.00 | |
6 | JUST DARLUN, Vivian Golden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JUST DARLUN, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
2 | FARNLEY CROWN PRINCE, Caroline Gilmer | 0.00 | |
3 | Sparkle, Katherine Favaro | 26.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JUST DARLUN, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
2 | Shenandoah Jasmine, Riley McLaughlin | 31.00 | |
3 | Sparkle, Katherine Favaro | 26.00 | |
4 | Our Song, Annabella Bozzuto | 21.00 | |
5 | DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
6 | FARNLEY CROWN PRINCE, Caroline Gilmer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PEPPERWOOD SEQUIN, Sally Ives | 0.00 | |
2 | Coral, Hannah Downs | 31.00 | |
3 | That Girl, Lola Schumpert | 26.00 | |
4 | Rollingwoods Give It Up | 21.00 | |
5 | Rebel Yell, Katherine Atherton | 0.00 | |
6 | STOLE THE SHOW, Francesca Dussek | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STOLE THE SHOW, Francesca Dussek | 0.00 | |
2 | That Girl, Lola Schumpert | 31.00 | |
3 | Rollingwoods Give It Up | 26.00 | |
4 | Coral, Hannah Downs | 21.00 | |
5 | PEPPERWOOD SEQUIN, Sally Ives | 0.00 | |
6 | Rebel Yell, Katherine Atherton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rebel Yell, Katherine Atherton | 0.00 | |
2 | Rollingwoods Give It Up | 31.00 | |
3 | STOLE THE SHOW, Francesca Dussek | 0.00 | |
4 | Coral, Hannah Downs | 21.00 | |
5 | That Girl, Lola Schumpert | 20.00 | |
6 | PEPPERWOOD SEQUIN, Sally Ives | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rollingwoods Give It Up | 36.00 | |
2 | PEPPERWOOD SEQUIN, Sally Ives | 0.00 | |
3 | Coral, Hannah Downs | 26.00 | |
4 | That Girl, Lola Schumpert | 21.00 | |
5 | Rebel Yell, Katherine Atherton | 0.00 | |
6 | STOLE THE SHOW, Francesca Dussek | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PEPPERWOOD SEQUIN, Sally Ives | 0.00 | |
2 | Rebel Yell, Katherine Atherton | 0.00 | |
3 | STOLE THE SHOW, Francesca Dussek | 0.00 | |
4 | Coral, Hannah Downs | 21.00 | |
5 | That Girl, Lola Schumpert | 20.00 | |
6 | Rollingwoods Give It Up | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Chiccobello, Ellie Bruder | 33.00 | |
4 | ROYAL FLUSH, Kylie Parker | 0.00 | |
5 | SPLENDID, Agnes Hahn | 0.00 | |
6 | MISCHIEF MANAGED, Jordan Toering | 0.00 | |
7 | NORWOOD'S MASTERCRAFT, Kaylee Schodt | 0.00 | |
8 | WOODLANDS LATER GATOR, Mekenna Scott | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MISCHIEF MANAGED, Jordan Toering | 0.00 | |
2 | ROYAL FLUSH, Kylie Parker | 0.00 | |
3 | Chiccobello, Ellie Bruder | 28.00 | |
6 | SPLENDID, Agnes Hahn | 0.00 | |
7 | WOODLANDS LATER GATOR, Mekenna Scott | 0.00 | |
8 | NORWOOD'S MASTERCRAFT, Kaylee Schodt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MISCHIEF MANAGED, Jordan Toering | 0.00 | |
2 | ROYAL FLUSH, Kylie Parker | 0.00 | |
4 | NORWOOD'S MASTERCRAFT, Kaylee Schodt | 0.00 | |
5 | Chiccobello, Jordan Toering | 22.00 | |
7 | SPLENDID, Agnes Hahn | 0.00 | |
8 | WOODLANDS LATER GATOR, Mekenna Scott | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | ROYAL FLUSH, Kylie Parker | 0.00 | |
4 | NORWOOD'S MASTERCRAFT, Kaylee Schodt | 0.00 | |
5 | MISCHIEF MANAGED, Jordan Toering | 0.00 | |
6 | Chiccobello, Jordan Toering | 21.00 | |
7 | SPLENDID, Agnes Hahn | 0.00 | |
8 | WOODLANDS LATER GATOR, Mekenna Scott | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPLENDID, Agnes Hahn | 0.00 | |
2 | MISCHIEF MANAGED, Jordan Toering | 0.00 | |
4 | Chiccobello, Jordan Toering | 23.00 | |
5 | WOODLANDS LATER GATOR, Mekenna Scott | 0.00 | |
7 | NORWOOD'S MASTERCRAFT, Kaylee Schodt | 0.00 | |
8 | ROYAL FLUSH, Kylie Parker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COUNTDOWN, Sachi Kawabata-porto | 0.00 | |
2 | Emoji, Brooke Cole | 38.00 | |
3 | CARLOT, Ashley Foster | 0.00 | |
4 | HARBORTOWN, Caitlyn Short | 0.00 | |
5 | COPELAND, Emily Hernandez | 0.00 | |
6 | Cakewalk, Elise Ledsinger | 26.00 | |
7 | TENACIOUS, Bernadette Coyle | 0.00 | |
8 | Census, Katie McAfee | 24.00 | |
9 | RIFLEMAN, Marion Kastenbaum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COUNTDOWN, Sachi Kawabata-porto | 0.00 | |
2 | Emoji, Brooke Cole | 38.00 | |
4 | CARLOT, Ashley Foster | 0.00 | |
5 | HARBORTOWN, Caitlyn Short | 0.00 | |
6 | QUOTEWORTHY, Bari Friedman | 0.00 | |
7 | Cakewalk, Elise Ledsinger | 25.00 | |
8 | COPELAND, Emily Hernandez | 0.00 | |
9 | ON POINTE, Sachi Kawabata-porto | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COUNTDOWN, Sachi Kawabata-porto | 0.00 | |
2 | Cakewalk, Elise Ledsinger | 38.00 | |
3 | QUOTEWORTHY, Bari Friedman | 0.00 | |
4 | COPELAND, Emily Hernandez | 0.00 | |
5 | CARLOT, Ashley Foster | 0.00 | |
6 | Emoji, Brooke Cole | 26.00 | |
7 | IZZO, Madison Bullard | 0.00 | |
8 | RIFLEMAN, Marion Kastenbaum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COUNTDOWN, Sachi Kawabata-porto | 0.00 | |
2 | QUOTEWORTHY, Bari Friedman | 0.00 | |
3 | CARLOT, Ashley Foster | 0.00 | |
4 | COPELAND, Emily Hernandez | 0.00 | |
5 | Emoji, Brooke Cole | 27.00 | |
6 | IZZO, Madison Bullard | 0.00 | |
7 | HARBORTOWN, Caitlyn Short | 0.00 | |
8 | RIFLEMAN, Marion Kastenbaum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emoji, Brooke Cole | 43.00 | |
2 | COUNTDOWN, Sachi Kawabata-porto | 0.00 | |
3 | HARBORTOWN, Caitlyn Short | 0.00 | |
4 | COPELAND, Emily Hernandez | 0.00 | |
5 | IZZO, Madison Bullard | 0.00 | |
6 | ON POINTE, Sachi Kawabata-porto | 0.00 | |
8 | Cakewalk, Elise Ledsinger | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Orion, Kate Elliott | 48.00 | |
3 | ALBEMARLE COUNTY, Dudley W. Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
4 | CALLUCCI, Quinn Ohlson | 0.00 | |
5 | Gone Country, Leslie Kopp | 0.00 | |
7 | Breakout, Danielle Vileno | 30.00 | |
8 | Providence, Kristin Silon | 29.00 | |
9 | PHANTOM, Alisa C. Berry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARTAGENA BD, Kylie Reynolds | 0.00 | |
2 | E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley | 0.00 | |
3 | ALBEMARLE COUNTY, Dudley W. Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
4 | PHANTOM, Alisa C. Berry | 0.00 | |
5 | CALLUCCI, Quinn Ohlson | 0.00 | |
6 | Whiskey At Midnight, Holly Bossert | 0.00 | |
7 | Orion, Kate Elliott | 30.00 | |
8 | Breakout, Danielle Vileno | 29.00 | |
9 | RITA MAE FDF, Grace Anne Owens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | ALBEMARLE COUNTY, Dudley W. Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
3 | CALLUCCI, Quinn Ohlson | 0.00 | |
4 | Gone Country, Leslie Kopp | 0.00 | |
5 | Breakout, Danielle Vileno | 32.00 | |
6 | Orion, Kate Elliott | 31.00 | |
7 | PHANTOM, Alisa C. Berry | 0.00 | |
8 | Providence, Kristin Silon | 29.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PHANTOM, Alisa C. Berry | 0.00 | |
2 | Orion, Kate Elliott | 43.00 | |
3 | E.S. CORISTO, Elizabeth Horsley | 0.00 | |
4 | CALLUCCI, Quinn Ohlson | 0.00 | |
6 | Gone Country, Leslie Kopp | 0.00 | |
7 | CARTAGENA BD, Kylie Reynolds | 0.00 | |
8 | Breakout, Danielle Vileno | 29.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARTAGENA BD, Kylie Reynolds | 0.00 | |
2 | CALLUCCI, Quinn Ohlson | 0.00 | |
4 | Whiskey At Midnight, Holly Bossert | 0.00 | |
5 | PHANTOM, Alisa C. Berry | 0.00 | |
6 | Providence, Kristin Silon | 31.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLEAR COVE, Allison Bergmeyer | 0.00 | |
2 | UP, Raeann Jones | 0.00 | |
3 | KONA, Morgan Hoke | 0.00 | |
4 | AXTREX, Addie Jabin | 0.00 | |
5 | San Pellegrino, Maria Caccamise | 0.00 | |
6 | NEATO, Stephanie A. Fabiano | 0.00 | |
7 | Castleton, Ashleigh Dove | 36.00 | |
8 | FALCON, Alyse Howse | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulysses, Liza Allner | 54.00 | |
2 | Costar, Shelby Trible | 0.00 | |
3 | NEATO, Stephanie A. Fabiano | 0.00 | |
4 | ORCHIDACEOUS, Caitlin Hewitt | 0.00 | |
5 | SHIPMATE, Cary Braun | 0.00 | |
6 | LAPIS, Barbara Ann Merryman | 0.00 | |
7 | New Brunswick, Emily Hernandez | 36.00 | |
8 | UP, Raeann Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ORCHIDACEOUS, Caitlin Hewitt | 0.00 | |
2 | FALCON, Alyse Howse | 0.00 | |
3 | CLEAR COVE, Allison Bergmeyer | 0.00 | |
4 | LAPIS, Barbara Ann Merryman | 0.00 | |
5 | New Brunswick, Emily Hernandez | 38.00 | |
6 | NEATO, Stephanie A. Fabiano | 0.00 | |
7 | KONA, Morgan Hoke | 0.00 | |
8 | RAISE Z-BAR, Tess Mroczka | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEATO, Stephanie A. Fabiano | 0.00 | |
2 | LAPIS, Barbara Ann Merryman | 0.00 | |
3 | CLEAR COVE, Allison Bergmeyer | 0.00 | |
4 | FALCON, Alyse Howse | 0.00 | |
5 | Costar, Shelby Trible | 0.00 | |
6 | RAISE Z-BAR, Tess Mroczka | 0.00 | |
7 | Ulysses, Liza Allner | 36.00 | |
8 | UP, Raeann Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ORCHIDACEOUS, Caitlin Hewitt | 0.00 | |
2 | SOLO CUP, Leslie N. Stuber | 0.00 | |
3 | LAPIS, Barbara Ann Merryman | 0.00 | |
4 | SHIPMATE, Cary Braun | 0.00 | |
5 | SUNNY BANKS, Katelin Kukura | 0.00 | |
6 | FALCON, Alyse Howse | 0.00 | |
7 | Ulysses, Liza Allner | 36.00 | |
8 | San Pellegrino, Maria Caccamise | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IMPECCABLE, Catherine S. Sanders | 0.00 | |
2 | Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings | 34.00 | |
3 | That'll Do, Jessica Lohman | 29.00 | |
4 | Fifty-Fifty, Kate Chan | 24.00 | |
5 | Hoorah, Allison J. Whittemore | 23.00 | |
6 | THE GREAT GATSBY, Danielle J. Smith | 0.00 | |
7 | HIDDEN HERO, Lisa D. Woodward | 0.00 | |
8 | G.Q. ROMEO, Kimberley A. Spetich | 0.00 | |
9 | Electra, Beth Turgeon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IMPECCABLE, Catherine S. Sanders | 0.00 | |
2 | HIDDEN HERO, Lisa D. Woodward | 0.00 | |
3 | Hoorah, Allison J. Whittemore | 29.00 | |
4 | Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings | 24.00 | |
5 | Fifty-Fifty, Kate Chan | 23.00 | |
6 | THE GREAT GATSBY, Danielle J. Smith | 0.00 | |
7 | Electra, Beth Turgeon | 21.00 | |
8 | G.Q. ROMEO, Kimberley A. Spetich | 0.00 | |
9 | That'll Do, Jessica Lohman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IMPECCABLE, Catherine S. Sanders | 0.00 | |
2 | Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings | 34.00 | |
3 | Fifty-Fifty, Kate Chan | 29.00 | |
4 | Hoorah, Allison J. Whittemore | 24.00 | |
5 | That'll Do, Jessica Lohman | 23.00 | |
6 | G.Q. ROMEO, Kimberley A. Spetich | 0.00 | |
7 | Electra, Beth Turgeon | 21.00 | |
8 | HIDDEN HERO, Lisa D. Woodward | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IMPECCABLE, Catherine S. Sanders | 0.00 | |
2 | Fifty-Fifty, Kate Chan | 34.00 | |
3 | HIDDEN HERO, Lisa D. Woodward | 0.00 | |
4 | Hoorah, Allison J. Whittemore | 24.00 | |
5 | Electra, Beth Turgeon | 23.00 | |
6 | Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings | 22.00 | |
7 | That'll Do, Jessica Lohman | 21.00 | |
8 | G.Q. ROMEO, Kimberley A. Spetich | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IMPECCABLE, Catherine S. Sanders | 0.00 | |
2 | HIDDEN HERO, Lisa D. Woodward | 0.00 | |
3 | Electra, Beth Turgeon | 29.00 | |
4 | Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings | 24.00 | |
5 | Fifty-Fifty, Kate Chan | 23.00 | |
6 | Hoorah, Allison J. Whittemore | 22.00 | |
7 | That'll Do, Jessica Lohman | 21.00 | |
8 | G.Q. ROMEO, Kimberley A. Spetich | 0.00 | |
9 | THE GREAT GATSBY, Danielle J. Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Northstar, CeCe Williamson | 51.00 | |
2 | Frontman, Charlotte Williams | 0.00 | |
3 | QUINTESSENTIAL, Kevin A. Foster | 0.00 | |
4 | BLUE MOON, Susan M. Ross | 0.00 | |
5 | CHECHESSEE CIRCLE, Joan W. Alberti | 0.00 | |
6 | Piper, Kim Shuler | 0.00 | |
7 | Poetic Justis, Alex Johnson | 33.00 | |
8 | ZAZU, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
9 | BELLE GLOS, Betty Oare | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Northstar, CeCe Williamson | 51.00 | |
2 | ZAZU, Oare, Betty | 0.00 | |
3 | BLUE MOON, Susan M. Ross | 0.00 | |
4 | QUINTESSENTIAL, Kevin A. Foster | 0.00 | |
5 | CAPICHE, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
6 | Poetic Justis, Alex Johnson | 34.00 | |
7 | Piper, Kim Shuler | 0.00 | |
8 | HUDSON, Lindsey Evans-thomas | 0.00 | |
9 | CARMEN, Melissa M. Zimmerman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Piper, Kim Shuler | 0.00 | |
2 | Poetic Justis, Alex Johnson | 46.00 | |
3 | CASSIO, Mary Lorenz | 0.00 | |
4 | HOPPER HILL, Joan W. Alberti | 0.00 | |
5 | ZAZU, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
6 | HUDSON, Lindsey Evans-thomas | 0.00 | |
7 | QUINTESSENTIAL, Kevin A. Foster | 0.00 | |
8 | SAINT PATRICK, Joy L. Hodges-robinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASSIO, Mary Lorenz | 0.00 | |
2 | QUINTESSENTIAL, Kevin A. Foster | 0.00 | |
3 | Poetic Justis, Alex Johnson | 41.00 | |
4 | ZAZU, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
5 | SAINT PATRICK, Joy L. Hodges-robinson | 0.00 | |
6 | BLUE MOON, Susan M. Ross | 0.00 | |
7 | BELLE GLOS, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
8 | HUDSON, Lindsey Evans-thomas | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DENARIUS, Jill M. Greiner | 0.00 | |
2 | CASSIO, Mary Lorenz | 0.00 | |
3 | Northstar, CeCe Williamson | 41.00 | |
4 | CAPICHE, Oare, Betty | 0.00 | |
5 | HUDSON, Lindsey Evans-thomas | 0.00 | |
6 | Cheers, Mary D. Kane | 34.00 | |
7 | CHECHESSEE CIRCLE, Joan W. Alberti | 0.00 | |
8 | BELLE GLOS, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
9 | Poetic Justis, Alex Johnson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | p, Olivia Brown | 42.00 | |
2 | LAUDABLE, Katherine Atherton | 0.00 | |
3 | Mr. Darcy, Kendall Schuler | 32.00 | |
4 | Pura Vida, Lily Pollin | 27.00 | |
5 | Sienna, Elle Grace Hogan | 26.00 | |
6 | SINCERELY, Caroline Longest | 0.00 | |
7 | QUICKSTEP, Ellie Dupuis | 0.00 | |
8 | Arnico, Emma Bishop | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUICKSTEP, Ellie Dupuis | 0.00 | |
3 | RESCUE ME, Madeline Kelly | 0.00 | |
4 | Pura Vida, Lily Pollin | 27.00 | |
5 | Mr. Darcy, Kendall Schuler | 26.00 | |
6 | Chance Encounter, Katie Morgan | 25.00 | |
7 | Arnico, Emma Bishop | 24.00 | |
8 | Sienna, Elle Grace Hogan | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SINCERELY, Caroline Longest | 0.00 | |
2 | Mr. Darcy, Kendall Schuler | 37.00 | |
3 | SAMBALINA, Kelsey Sullivan | 0.00 | |
4 | Pura Vida, Lily Pollin | 27.00 | |
5 | QUICKSTEP, Ellie Dupuis | 0.00 | |
6 | RESCUE ME, Madeline Kelly | 0.00 | |
7 | Chance Encounter, Katie Morgan | 24.00 | |
8 | Sienna, Elle Grace Hogan | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pura Vida, Lily Pollin | 42.00 | |
2 | Mr. Darcy, Kendall Schuler | 37.00 | |
3 | SINCERELY, Caroline Longest | 0.00 | |
4 | RESCUE ME, Madeline Kelly | 0.00 | |
5 | Chance Encounter, Katie Morgan | 26.00 | |
6 | Sienna, Elle Grace Hogan | 25.00 | |
7 | LAUDABLE, Katherine Atherton | 0.00 | |
8 | QUICKSTEP, Ellie Dupuis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAUDABLE, Katherine Atherton | 0.00 | |
2 | SAMBALINA, Kelsey Sullivan | 0.00 | |
3 | Chance Encounter, Katie Morgan | 32.00 | |
4 | QUICKSTEP, Ellie Dupuis | 0.00 | |
5 | SINCERELY, Caroline Longest | 0.00 | |
6 | Pura Vida, Lily Pollin | 25.00 | |
7 | Sienna, Elle Grace Hogan | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROTSPUN, Leigh Raymer | 0.00 | |
2 | NOTES FROM THE UNDERGROUND, Olivia Falkenberry | 0.00 | |
3 | CONVINCED, Margaret Ball | 0.00 | |
4 | LINDEN ROW, Ann Ashley Daniel | 0.00 | |
5 | Superlative, Grace Anne Owens | 36.00 | |
6 | 50 Shades, Abby Green | 35.00 | |
7 | Decorated Hero, Hannah Himelfarb | 34.00 | |
8 | SOUVENIR, Rachel Campbell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AURORA, Catie Williams | 0.00 | |
2 | J.C.R. LATINUS, Caroline Waters | 0.00 | |
3 | HAPPY HOUR, Anne Wynne Taylor | 0.00 | |
4 | Decorated Hero, Hannah Himelfarb | 37.00 | |
5 | ROTSPUN, Leigh Raymer | 0.00 | |
6 | This Bud's For You, Riley McLaughlin | 35.00 | |
7 | 50 Shades, Abby Green | 34.00 | |
8 | EAU DE VIE, Emery Graham | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Decorated Hero, Hannah Himelfarb | 52.00 | |
2 | CONVINCED, Margaret Ball | 0.00 | |
3 | CORSAIR, Nicole Butchko | 0.00 | |
4 | FRESCO, Robert Milligan | 0.00 | |
5 | This Bud's For You, Riley McLaughlin | 36.00 | |
6 | AURORA, Catie Williams | 0.00 | |
7 | ROTSPUN, Leigh Raymer | 0.00 | |
8 | NOTES FROM THE UNDERGROUND, Olivia Falkenberry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NOTES FROM THE UNDERGROUND, Olivia Falkenberry | 0.00 | |
2 | AURORA, Catie Williams | 0.00 | |
3 | WORTH QUOTING, Susannah Perry | 0.00 | |
4 | Decorated Hero, Hannah Himelfarb | 37.00 | |
5 | CATMANDOO, Jordan Toering | 0.00 | |
6 | CONVINCED, Margaret Ball | 0.00 | |
7 | J.C.R. LATINUS, Caroline Waters | 0.00 | |
8 | FRESCO, Robert Milligan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NOTES FROM THE UNDERGROUND, Olivia Falkenberry | 0.00 | |
2 | FRESCO, Robert Milligan | 0.00 | |
3 | CONVINCED, Margaret Ball | 0.00 | |
4 | EAU DE VIE, Emery Graham | 0.00 | |
5 | Frangelico, Lauren Katz | 36.00 | |
6 | Decorated Hero, Hannah Himelfarb | 35.00 | |
7 | AURORA, Catie Williams | 0.00 | |
8 | COCKTAIL, Sadie Stott | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BENCHMARK, Tommy R. Serio | 0.00 | |
1 | MARKUS, Taylor Willever | 0.00 | |
2 | CHARLIE PARKER, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
2 | HITTING STREAK, Elizabeth Cella | 0.00 | |
3 | IDEAL IMAGE, Sandra C. Ferrell | 0.00 | |
3 | GENUINE, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
4 | FORTITUDE, Catherine D. Ellis | 0.00 | |
4 | Four Score, Alan Lohman | 50.00 | |
5 | Tollymore Road, Maria Shannon | 49.00 | |
5 | Roundabout, Caitlyn Shiels | 49.00 | |
6 | CHARAKTER, Grace Anne Owens | 0.00 | |
6 | TRUE NORTH, Jill Wilson | 0.00 | |
7 | Carlsberg, Sue Bopp | 47.00 | |
7 | DUTCH TIMBER, Paul G. Mathews | 0.00 | |
8 | PALMER, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
8 | Electra, Alan Lohman | 46.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BENCHMARK, Tommy R. Serio | 0.00 | |
1 | CORRELATION, Cindy Kohlenberger | 0.00 | |
2 | DAPPER, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
2 | MARKUS, Taylor Willever | 0.00 | |
3 | PALMER, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
3 | ULTRA, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
4 | HITTING STREAK, Elizabeth Cella | 0.00 | |
4 | TRUE NORTH, Jill Wilson | 0.00 | |
5 | Roundabout, Caitlyn Shiels | 49.00 | |
5 | FORTITUDE, Catherine D. Ellis | 0.00 | |
6 | Carlsberg, Sue Bopp | 48.00 | |
6 | GENUINE, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
7 | SOMETHING SPECIAL, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
7 | DUTCH TIMBER, Paul G. Mathews | 0.00 | |
8 | ANCHORMAN, Tommy R. Serio | 0.00 | |
8 | FOLKLOHR, Catherine D. Ellis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KAMERA SHY, Catherine D. Ellis | 0.00 | |
1 | SOMETHING SPECIAL, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
2 | MARKUS, Taylor Willever | 0.00 | |
2 | MYSTIC SILVER, Sandra C. Ferrell | 0.00 | |
3 | IDEAL IMAGE, Sandra C. Ferrell | 0.00 | |
3 | Superlative | 55.00 | |
4 | DAPPER, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
4 | PALMER, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
5 | Carlsberg, Sue Bopp | 49.00 | |
5 | BENCHMARK, Tommy R. Serio | 0.00 | |
6 | FORTITUDE, Catherine D. Ellis | 0.00 | |
6 | Electra, Alan Lohman | 48.00 | |
7 | TRUE NORTH, Jill Wilson | 0.00 | |
7 | GENUINE, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
8 | ANCHORMAN, Tommy R. Serio | 0.00 | |
8 | MAZEL TOV, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
9 | CHARLIE PARKER, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
9 | INFLUENTIAL, Jill E. Shull | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DAPPER, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
1 | Superlative | 65.00 | |
2 | ANCHORMAN, Tommy R. Serio | 0.00 | |
2 | MYSTIC SILVER, Sandra C. Ferrell | 0.00 | |
3 | KAMERA SHY, Catherine D. Ellis | 0.00 | |
3 | CORRELATION, Cindy Kohlenberger | 0.00 | |
4 | Four Score, Alan Lohman | 50.00 | |
4 | IDEAL IMAGE, Sandra C. Ferrell | 0.00 | |
5 | HITTING STREAK, Elizabeth Cella | 0.00 | |
5 | BENCHMARK, Tommy R. Serio | 0.00 | |
6 | SOMETHING SPECIAL, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
6 | GENUINE, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
7 | ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman | 0.00 | |
7 | TRUE NORTH, Jill Wilson | 0.00 | |
8 | FORTITUDE, Catherine D. Ellis | 0.00 | |
8 | FOLKLOHR, Catherine D. Ellis | 0.00 | |
9 | PALMER, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
9 | ULTRA, Peg Seals | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOMETHING SPECIAL, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
1 | ULTRA, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
2 | DAPPER, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
2 | MARKUS, Taylor Willever | 0.00 | |
3 | ANCHORMAN, Tommy R. Serio | 0.00 | |
3 | NIGHT SONG, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
4 | ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman | 0.00 | |
4 | MOST LIKELY, Sam Meadows | 0.00 | |
5 | HITTING STREAK, Elizabeth Cella | 0.00 | |
5 | PALMER, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
6 | BENCHMARK, Tommy R. Serio | 0.00 | |
6 | Tollymore Road, Maria Shannon | 48.00 | |
7 | Roundabout, Caitlyn Shiels | 47.00 | |
7 | SILVER BUCKLE, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
8 | ISN'T SHE SOMETHING, Susan Lyman | 0.00 | |
8 | CORRELATION, Cindy Kohlenberger | 0.00 | |
9 | Four Score, Alan Lohman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REFINED, Thomas M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
2 | BELLE GLOS, Jennifer Donovan | 0.00 | |
3 | CHRISTOPH, Tommy R. Serio | 0.00 | |
4 | UNDERSTATED, Tommy R. Serio | 0.00 | |
5 | EAST, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
6 | HARBORTOWN, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
7 | ENOUGH ALREADY, Kasey Evans | 0.00 | |
8 | KINGSLAND, Mary McDaniel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REFINED, Thomas M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
2 | UNDERSTATED, Tommy R. Serio | 0.00 | |
3 | ON POINTE, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
4 | EAST, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
5 | Mooreland's Gold, Stephanie Moore | 29.00 | |
6 | ENOUGH ALREADY, Kasey Evans | 0.00 | |
7 | CHRISTOPH, Tommy R. Serio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HARBORTOWN, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
2 | REFINED, Thomas M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
3 | ON POINTE, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
4 | That'll Do, Alan Lohman | 30.00 | |
5 | CHRISTOPH, Tommy R. Serio | 0.00 | |
6 | UNDERSTATED, Tommy R. Serio | 0.00 | |
8 | BROWN SUGAR, Kim Hopkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REFINED, Thomas M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
2 | ON POINTE, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
3 | HARBORTOWN, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
4 | UNDERSTATED, Tommy R. Serio | 0.00 | |
5 | Mooreland's Gold, Stephanie Moore | 29.00 | |
7 | CHRISTOPH, Tommy R. Serio | 0.00 | |
8 | BROWN SUGAR, Kim Hopkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HARBORTOWN, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
2 | BELLE GLOS, Jennifer Donovan | 0.00 | |
3 | CHRISTOPH, Tommy R. Serio | 0.00 | |
5 | KINGSLAND, Mary McDaniel | 0.00 | |
6 | Coco Calypso, Cindy Kohlenberger | 28.00 | |
7 | ENOUGH ALREADY, Kasey Evans | 0.00 | |
8 | That'll Do, Alan Lohman | 26.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosehaven Legacy, Addy Wingate | 37.00 | |
2 | Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Kyra Jones | 32.00 | |
3 | Top Secret, Abigail Cole | 27.00 | |
4 | Cedilo, Emma Pell | 22.00 | |
5 | Farnley Silver Flute, Addison Bzdak | 21.00 | |
6 | My Fair Lady, Daisy Bishop | 20.00 | |
7 | Nguyen Star First Edition, Wyatt L. Morris | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Farnley Silver Flute, Addison Bzdak | 37.00 | |
2 | Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Kyra Jones | 32.00 | |
3 | Rosehaven Legacy, Addy Wingate | 27.00 | |
4 | My Fair Lady, Daisy Bishop | 22.00 | |
5 | Top Secret, Abigail Cole | 21.00 | |
6 | Nguyen Star First Edition, Wyatt L. Morris | 20.00 | |
7 | Cedilo, Emma Pell | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Kyra Jones | 37.00 | |
2 | Nguyen Star First Edition, Wyatt L. Morris | 32.00 | |
3 | My Fair Lady, Daisy Bishop | 27.00 | |
4 | Top Secret, Abigail Cole | 22.00 | |
5 | Rosehaven Legacy, Addy Wingate | 21.00 | |
6 | Farnley Silver Flute, Addison Bzdak | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Farnley Silver Flute, Addison Bzdak | 37.00 | |
2 | Rosehaven Legacy, Addy Wingate | 32.00 | |
3 | My Fair Lady, Daisy Bishop | 27.00 | |
4 | Nguyen Star First Edition, Wyatt L. Morris | 22.00 | |
5 | Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Kyra Jones | 21.00 | |
6 | Top Secret, Abigail Cole | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nguyen Star First Edition, Wyatt L. Morris | 37.00 | |
2 | Farnley Silver Flute, Addison Bzdak | 32.00 | |
3 | Top Secret, Abigail Cole | 27.00 | |
4 | My Fair Lady, Daisy Bishop | 22.00 | |
5 | Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Kyra Jones | 21.00 | |
6 | Cedilo, Emma Pell | 20.00 | |
7 | Rosehaven Legacy, Addy Wingate | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NAVY BLUE, Percy Mascotte | 0.00 | |
2 | Shaded, Allison Kaplan | 34.00 | |
3 | Masquerade, Spencer Toohill | 29.00 | |
4 | Flash of Blue, Daisy Bishop | 24.00 | |
5 | WOODLAND'S JACK SPARROW, Jordyn Wright | 0.00 | |
6 | KEEPIN' MY WORD, Madison Cozart | 0.00 | |
7 | MEADOW FOX RED RHYDER, Ellie Laferty | 0.00 | |
8 | CRYSTAL ACRES WONDERSTRUCK, Caroline Booker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WOODLAND'S JACK SPARROW, Jordyn Wright | 0.00 | |
2 | KEEPIN' MY WORD, Madison Cozart | 0.00 | |
3 | Shaded, Allison Kaplan | 29.00 | |
4 | Masquerade, Spencer Toohill | 24.00 | |
5 | NAVY BLUE, Percy Mascotte | 0.00 | |
7 | Flash of Blue, Daisy Bishop | 21.00 | |
8 | CRYSTAL ACRES WONDERSTRUCK, Caroline Booker | 0.00 | |
9 | MEADOW FOX RED RHYDER, Ellie Laferty | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NAVY BLUE, Percy Mascotte | 0.00 | |
2 | MEADOW FOX RED RHYDER, Ellie Laferty | 0.00 | |
3 | Masquerade, Spencer Toohill | 29.00 | |
4 | Shaded, Allison Kaplan | 24.00 | |
5 | KEEPIN' MY WORD, Madison Cozart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WOODLAND'S JACK SPARROW, Jordyn Wright | 0.00 | |
2 | Shaded, Allison Kaplan | 34.00 | |
3 | NAVY BLUE, Percy Mascotte | 0.00 | |
4 | Masquerade, Spencer Toohill | 24.00 | |
5 | KEEPIN' MY WORD, Madison Cozart | 0.00 | |
6 | MEADOW FOX RED RHYDER, Ellie Laferty | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Masquerade, Spencer Toohill | 39.00 | |
2 | CRYSTAL ACRES WONDERSTRUCK, Caroline Booker | 0.00 | |
3 | WOODLAND'S JACK SPARROW, Jordyn Wright | 0.00 | |
4 | NAVY BLUE, Percy Mascotte | 0.00 | |
5 | KEEPIN' MY WORD, Madison Cozart | 0.00 | |
6 | Shaded, Allison Kaplan | 22.00 | |
7 | Flash of Blue, Daisy Bishop | 21.00 | |
8 | MEADOW FOX RED RHYDER, Ellie Laferty | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WHISPER, Taylor Willever | 0.00 | |
2 | BONJOUR, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
3 | CAVALLINO, Maria Shannon | 0.00 | |
4 | Buble, Maria Shannon | 42.00 | |
5 | RONALDO, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
6 | UP, Cindy Kohlenberger | 0.00 | |
7 | CAPONE, Sarah Brown | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UP, Cindy Kohlenberger | 0.00 | |
2 | WHISPER, Taylor Willever | 0.00 | |
3 | CAVALLINO, Maria Shannon | 0.00 | |
5 | LEGATO, Alexis Ortenzio | 0.00 | |
6 | WINSTON, Tommy R. Serio | 0.00 | |
7 | BONJOUR, Peg Seals | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Buble, Maria Shannon | 57.00 | |
2 | WHISPER, Taylor Willever | 0.00 | |
3 | BONJOUR, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
4 | CAPONE, Sarah Brown | 0.00 | |
5 | WINSTON, Tommy R. Serio | 0.00 | |
6 | Chazeaux | 40.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trump Card, Thomas M. Brennan | 36.00 | |
2 | Color Up, Lauren Watts | 31.00 | |
3 | RONALDO, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
4 | Gold Coast | 21.00 | |
5 | UNIQUE CAR, Kellie L Regan | 0.00 | |
6 | DOUBLE IDENTITY, Danny Mahon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Color Up, Lauren Watts | 36.00 | |
2 | Trump Card, Thomas M. Brennan | 31.00 | |
3 | RONALDO, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
4 | Gold Coast | 21.00 | |
5 | DOUBLE IDENTITY, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
6 | UNIQUE CAR, Kellie L Regan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trump Card, Thomas M. Brennan | 36.00 | |
2 | Color Up, Lauren Watts | 31.00 | |
3 | Gold Coast | 26.00 | |
4 | UNIQUE CAR, Kellie L Regan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOCIALITE, Elena Barrick | 0.00 | |
3 | CLAIR DE LUNE, Peyton Ruddy | 0.00 | |
4 | CUPIDO Z, Morgan Rosia | 0.00 | |
5 | CORLEONE, Riley King | 0.00 | |
6 | Hobbes, Kendall Youngblood | 29.00 | |
7 | Star Attraction, Courtney Morton | 28.00 | |
8 | CABANA BOY, Dorwart, Nicole | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CUPIDO Z, Morgan Rosia | 0.00 | |
2 | Chazeaux | 41.00 | |
3 | SOCIALITE, Elena Barrick | 0.00 | |
4 | CLAIR DE LUNE, Peyton Ruddy | 0.00 | |
5 | Hobbes, Kendall Youngblood | 30.00 | |
6 | CORLEONE, Riley King | 0.00 | |
7 | Star Attraction, Courtney Morton | 28.00 | |
8 | Vicarious, Karol, Julianne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CUPIDO Z, Morgan Rosia | 0.00 | |
2 | BAYLOR, Kalli Meagher | 0.00 | |
3 | SOCIALITE, Elena Barrick | 0.00 | |
4 | CLAIR DE LUNE, Peyton Ruddy | 0.00 | |
5 | Star Attraction, Courtney Morton | 30.00 | |
6 | CABANA BOY, Dorwart, Nicole | 0.00 | |
7 | Vienna Windsor Z, Courtney Salkeld | 28.00 | |
8 | Chazeaux | 27.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOCIALITE, Elena Barrick | 0.00 | |
2 | Star Attraction, Courtney Morton | 41.00 | |
3 | CLAIR DE LUNE, Ruddy, Peyton | 0.00 | |
4 | CORLEONE, Riley King | 0.00 | |
6 | CABANA BOY, Nicole Dorwart | 0.00 | |
7 | Rosmel's Hi Tide, Peyton Ruddy | 28.00 | |
8 | Vicarious, Julianne Karol | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Star Attraction, Courtney Morton | 46.00 | |
2 | LUMINEER, Blum, Grace E | 0.00 | |
3 | Chazeaux | 36.00 | |
4 | CUPIDO Z, Morgan Rosia | 0.00 | |
5 | CLAIR DE LUNE, Peyton Ruddy | 0.00 | |
6 | CABANA BOY, Nicole Dorwart | 0.00 | |
8 | Vicarious, Julianne Karol | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hey Sailor, Jillian Ehrenzeller | 37.00 | |
2 | Confession, Salli Mandel | 32.00 | |
3 | Stetson, Emma Chapman | 27.00 | |
4 | City Girl, Gillian Aiken | 22.00 | |
5 | EAST, Miguel Wilson | 0.00 | |
6 | HOMEBOY, Courtney Jones | 0.00 | |
7 | BUTTONED UP, Jenna Zimmerman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hey Sailor, Jillian Ehrenzeller | 37.00 | |
2 | BUTTONED UP, Jenna Zimmerman | 0.00 | |
3 | EAST, Miguel Wilson | 0.00 | |
4 | Stetson, Emma Chapman | 22.00 | |
5 | HOMEBOY, Courtney Jones | 0.00 | |
6 | City Girl, Gillian Aiken | 20.00 | |
7 | Confession, Salli Mandel | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hey Sailor, Jillian Ehrenzeller | 37.00 | |
2 | EAST, Miguel Wilson | 0.00 | |
3 | BUTTONED UP, Jenna Zimmerman | 0.00 | |
4 | Stetson, Emma Chapman | 22.00 | |
5 | Confession, Salli Mandel | 21.00 | |
6 | HOMEBOY, Courtney Jones | 0.00 | |
7 | City Girl, Gillian Aiken | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hey Sailor, Jillian Ehrenzeller | 37.00 | |
2 | City Girl, Gillian Aiken | 32.00 | |
3 | HOMEBOY, Courtney Jones | 0.00 | |
4 | BUTTONED UP, Jenna Zimmerman | 0.00 | |
5 | Confession, Salli Mandel | 21.00 | |
6 | Stetson, Emma Chapman | 20.00 | |
7 | EAST, Miguel Wilson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hey Sailor, Jillian Ehrenzeller | 37.00 | |
2 | BUTTONED UP, Jenna Zimmerman | 0.00 | |
3 | City Girl, Gillian Aiken | 27.00 | |
4 | EAST, Miguel Wilson | 0.00 | |
5 | Confession, Salli Mandel | 21.00 | |
6 | HOMEBOY, Courtney Jones | 0.00 | |
7 | Stetson, Emma Chapman | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Summer Court, Erick Tolentino | 41.00 | |
2 | Monroe Doctrine, Kellie L Regan | 36.00 | |
3 | Zealand, Carly Ziegler | 31.00 | |
4 | This Bud's For You, Riley McLaughlin | 26.00 | |
5 | Simply Maybe, Tony Workman | 25.00 | |
6 | LINDEN ROW, Gordon P. Reistrup | 0.00 | |
7 | CELEBRITY AFFAIR, Kerianne M. Manipole | 0.00 | |
8 | AVALON MANOR, Sonya Crampton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zealand, Carly Ziegler | 41.00 | |
2 | This Bud's For You, Riley McLaughlin | 36.00 | |
3 | AVALON MANOR, Sonya Crampton | 0.00 | |
4 | Summer Court, Erick Tolentino | 26.00 | |
5 | Monroe Doctrine, Kellie L Regan | 25.00 | |
6 | PRP AMERGIN, Ann De Michele | 0.00 | |
7 | Simply Maybe, Tony Workman | 23.00 | |
8 | Moscow Cat, Erick Tolentino | 22.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zealand, Carly Ziegler | 41.00 | |
2 | Simply Maybe, Tony Workman | 36.00 | |
3 | LEXINGTON AVE, Patricia A. Weakley | 0.00 | |
4 | LINDEN ROW, Ann Ashley Daniel | 0.00 | |
5 | CELEBRITY AFFAIR, Kerianne M. Manipole | 0.00 | |
6 | PRP AMERGIN, Ann De Michele | 0.00 | |
7 | This Bud's For You, Riley McLaughlin | 23.00 | |
8 | Summer Court, Erick Tolentino | 22.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Chapman, Stetson | 21.00 | |
2 | Courtney Morton, Star Attraction | 17.00 | |
3 | Katherine McCoy, Redwood | 15.00 | |
4 | Grace Ayyildiz, Scooby Doo | 13.00 | |
5 | Morgan Tabler | 12.00 | |
6 | Jenna Van Pelt, CASINO ROYALE IV | 11.50 | |
7 | Riley Hogan, Casero | 0.00 | |
8 | Riley King, MAXIMUS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Riley McLaughlin, Shenandoah Jasmine | 14.00 | |
2 | Ellie Bruder, Chiccobello | 10.00 | |
3 | Kayla Mahmood, CLEAN SLATE | 8.00 | |
4 | Katherine Gonzalez, Desert Rose | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert Milligan, TOP SAINT AUBIN | 0.00 | |
2 | Grace Ayyildiz, Scooby Doo | 3.00 | |
3 | Lily Pollin, Pura Vida | 2.00 | |
4 | Katie Morgan, Chance Encounter | 1.00 | |
5 | Caroline Longest, SINCERELY | 0.00 | |
6 | Jenna Van Pelt, CASINO ROYALE IV | 0.00 | |
7 | Riley King, MAXIMUS | 0.00 | |
8 | Courtney Salkeld, Vienna Windsor Z | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FAZOUS, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
2 | CALIDO SON, David Matisz | 0.00 | |
3 | ADELINE, Taylor Willever | 0.00 | |
4 | CHACCO'S MAN, Keri Guanciale | 0.00 | |
5 | ALICE, Katie Swindler | 0.00 | |
6 | MTM CARMEL, Sabine Neumann | 0.00 | |
7 | BIKKEL, Sulu Rose-reed | 0.00 | |
8 | CHARLES PINCKNEY WINDSOR Z, David Matisz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LALAINY, Maryann S. Charles | 0.00 | |
2 | FVF SAILOR MAN, Maryann S. Charles | 0.00 | |
3 | CHIANTI, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
4 | GIACOMO DI CANTERO, Zachary Parks | 0.00 | |
5 | LUCA TONI, Dorna Taintor | 0.00 | |
6 | QUALI QUANTI, Katie Swindler | 0.00 | |
7 | NACERA, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
8 | LEILANI, Michelle Mahoney | 0.00 | |
9 | ADELINE, Taylor Willever | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FAZOUS, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
2 | JAQUINA, Hayley D. Alcock | 0.00 | |
3 | LEILANI, Michelle Mahoney | 0.00 | |
4 | CHIANTI, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
5 | EPRICE, Dorna Taintor | 0.00 | |
6 | LAFLEUR, Muiris J Hinchion | 0.00 | |
7 | Habsburg 2, Felicia Russell | 20.00 | |
8 | NACERA, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EMILIA, Manuel G. Torres | 0.00 | |
2 | VOODOO III, Neoma L. Sackler | 0.00 | |
3 | INDIANA V/H MOLENHOF, Sulu Rose-reed | 0.00 | |
4 | VANITA, Rachael Bebb | 0.00 | |
5 | COLDPLAY, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
6 | RED LADY, Kellie L Regan | 0.00 | |
7 | NO PABLO NO, Tiffany Cambria | 0.00 | |
8 | JEANTILL, Craig S. Shegog | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CRUISING ALTITUDE, Manuel G. Torres | 0.00 | |
2 | VANITA, Rachael Bebb | 0.00 | |
3 | CHACCO'S MAN, Keri Guanciale | 0.00 | |
4 | JEANTILL, Craig S. Shegog | 0.00 | |
5 | D'OR NUMBER TWO, Tess Lee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BLIXTEN, David Matisz | 0.00 | |
3 | TANGO Z, Sara Cook | 0.00 | |
4 | JUST A JET, Hayley D. Alcock | 0.00 | |
5 | DENALI, Sulu Rose-reed | 0.00 | |
6 | LUCA TONI, Dorna Taintor | 0.00 | |
7 | CORLAND, Tiffany Cambria | 0.00 | |
8 | CRUISING ALTITUDE, Manuel G. Torres | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LALAINY, Maryann S. Charles | 0.00 | |
2 | BLIXTEN, David Matisz | 0.00 | |
3 | DE GRANDE, Kama M. Godek | 0.00 | |
4 | JULIET, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
5 | EVERMINE, Manuel G. Torres | 0.00 | |
6 | EMERSON, Matthias Hollberg | 0.00 | |
7 | PHILADELPHIA 54, Maryann S. Charles | 0.00 | |
8 | CASSIDY 41, Rachael Bebb | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUEEN OF DIAMONDS, Matthias Hollberg | 0.00 | |
2 | CASSIDY 41, Rachael Bebb | 0.00 | |
3 | QUALI QUANTI, Katie Swindler | 0.00 | |
4 | LALAINY, Maryann S. Charles | 0.00 | |
5 | RED LADY, Kellie L Regan | 0.00 | |
6 | CHACCO'S MAN, Keri Guanciale | 0.00 | |
7 | VANITA, Rachael Bebb | 0.00 | |
8 | JEANTILL, Craig S. Shegog | 0.00 | |
9 | VALUNO DH Z, Grace Long | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LALAINY, Maryann S. Charles | 0.00 | |
2 | DE GRANDE, Kama M. Godek | 0.00 | |
3 | INDIANA V/H MOLENHOF, Sulu Rose-reed | 0.00 | |
4 | FVF SAILOR MAN, Maryann S. Charles | 0.00 | |
5 | BLIXTEN, David Matisz | 0.00 | |
6 | LUCA TONI, Dorna Taintor | 0.00 | |
7 | RED LADY, Kellie L Regan | 0.00 | |
8 | DENALI, Sulu Rose-reed | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHRISTOFOLINI H, Manuel G. Torres | 0.00 | |
2 | SYNAPSE DE BLONDEL, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman | 0.00 | |
3 | CLASSIFIED, Brooke F. Kemper | 0.00 | |
4 | EMILIA, Manuel G. Torres | 0.00 | |
5 | CANMORE 2, Ann De Michele | 0.00 | |
6 | ALICE, Katie Swindler | 0.00 | |
7 | CHARLES PINCKNEY WINDSOR Z, David Matisz | 0.00 | |
8 | FVF SAILOR MAN, Maryann S. Charles | 0.00 | |
9 | COLDPLAY, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
10 | CHOPPER 5, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
11 | UDSTRUM DU LYS, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman | 0.00 | |
12 | JUST A JET, Hayley D. Alcock | 0.00 | |
13 | LUCA TONI, Dorna Taintor | 0.00 | |
14 | CORLAND, Tiffany Cambria | 0.00 | |
15 | INDIANA V/H MOLENHOF, Sulu Rose-reed | 0.00 | |
16 | NO PABLO NO, Tiffany Cambria | 0.00 | |
17 | DENALI, Sulu Rose-reed | 0.00 | |
19 | RED LADY, Kellie L Regan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SYNAPSE DE BLONDEL, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman | 0.00 | |
2 | FIFTY SHADES, Andrea Torres Guerreiro | 0.00 | |
3 | CHRISTOFOLINI H, Manuel G. Torres | 0.00 | |
4 | CLASSIFIED, Brooke F. Kemper | 0.00 | |
5 | UDSTRUM DU LYS, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman | 0.00 | |
6 | FVF SAILOR MAN, Maryann S. Charles | 0.00 | |
7 | DENALI, Sulu Rose-reed | 0.00 | |
8 | COLDPLAY, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
9 | CHARLES PINCKNEY WINDSOR Z, David Matisz | 0.00 | |
10 | LUCA TONI, Dorna Taintor | 0.00 | |
11 | CHOPPER 5, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
12 | ALICE, Katie Swindler | 0.00 | |
13 | JUST A JET, Hayley D. Alcock | 0.00 | |
14 | CANMORE 2, Ann De Michele | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Buena Vida, Cameron Schmitz | 25.00 | |
2 | Billy Baroo, Megan Robbins | 0.00 | |
3 | PINCKNEY HILL, Hannah Trebour | 0.00 | |
4 | QUITO, Rachel H. Perry | 0.00 | |
5 | DOLCE VITA, Leslie Kopp | 0.00 | |
6 | AUSTIN, Allison Bergmeyer | 0.00 | |
7 | AROLD, Olga Khlebinskaya | 0.00 | |
8 | EBB TIDE, Saylor Hart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZERO GRAVITY, Kelsey Sullivan | 0.00 | |
2 | AUSTIN, Allison Bergmeyer | 0.00 | |
3 | VICO, Jill Mcmanus | 0.00 | |
4 | PIANO 50, Abby Ruth | 0.00 | |
5 | EBB TIDE, Saylor Hart | 0.00 | |
6 | DIEGO, Alyssa Glusica | 0.00 | |
7 | DOLCE VITA, Leslie Kopp | 0.00 | |
8 | Buena Vida, Cameron Schmitz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUITO, Rachel H. Perry | 0.00 | |
2 | Billy Baroo, Megan Robbins | 0.00 | |
3 | AUSTIN, Allison Bergmeyer | 0.00 | |
4 | Moontie Classie, Taylor Herzog | 15.00 | |
5 | DOLCE VITA, Leslie Kopp | 0.00 | |
6 | BRAVOMAN, Alison Wichman | 0.00 | |
7 | PINCKNEY HILL, Hannah Trebour | 0.00 | |
8 | DIEGO, Alyssa Glusica | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUITO, Rachel H. Perry | 0.00 | |
2 | DOLCE VITA, Leslie Kopp | 0.00 | |
3 | PINCKNEY HILL, Hannah Trebour | 0.00 | |
4 | BRAVOMAN, Alison Wichman | 0.00 | |
5 | INDAY CLASS, Nancy Alcock | 0.00 | |
6 | Splash Zone, Alyssa Berfield | 4.00 | |
7 | Moontie Classie, Taylor Herzog | 0.00 | |
8 | VICO, Jill Mcmanus | 0.00 | |
9 | DIEGO, Alyssa Glusica | 0.00 | |
10 | GREY GOOSE, Catherine Osborne | 0.00 | |
11 | AMADEUS, Katie Shoultz | 0.00 | |
11 | THE WIZARD, Katie Shoultz | 0.00 | |
11 | Buena Vida, Cameron Schmitz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amelie, Emma Pell | 20.00 | |
2 | Ari 55, Emma Pell | 15.00 | |
3 | INDARCO, Addison Reed | 0.00 | |
5 | QUILOA, Emily Leins | 0.00 | |
6 | ACADIA PARK, Samantha Hawrysko | 0.00 | |
7 | BRANDENBURG, Clair Newton | 0.00 | |
8 | WING MAN, Mary McDaniel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amelie, Emma Pell | 20.00 | |
2 | Ari 55, Emma Pell | 15.00 | |
3 | WING MAN, Mary McDaniel | 0.00 | |
4 | QUILOA, Emily Leins | 0.00 | |
5 | Melisandre | 4.00 | |
6 | ACADIA PARK, Samantha Hawrysko | 0.00 | |
8 | SANDOR, Maria Michel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VOODOO III, Neoma L. Sackler | 0.00 | |
2 | AXEL SPRINGS, Jocelyn Albaugh | 0.00 | |
3 | PHILADELPHIA 54, Christina G. Webb | 0.00 | |
4 | EVENSONG, Ginny Gale | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EVERMINE, Andrea Torres Guerreiro | 0.00 | |
2 | EVENSONG, Ginny Gale | 0.00 | |
3 | AXEL SPRINGS, Jocelyn Albaugh | 0.00 | |
4 | TOLTECA DE LA NUTRIA, Claudia Michel | 0.00 | |
5 | LOREANA, Claudia Michel | 0.00 | |
6 | KRAKE ASK, Shawna L. Stout | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BALLYMOONS VDL CAVALIER, Molly Wolfe | 0.00 | |
2 | Black Friday, Alyson Gurney | 15.00 | |
3 | ESCAPE, Rebecca H. Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | Super 10, Dawn Vileno | 4.00 | |
6 | CLASSIC ROYALE, BETHANY VAN HIERDEN | 0.00 | |
7 | Larent, Jessica Leonard | 0.00 | |
8 | SHIRAZ, Juliette Landis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Black Friday, Alyson Gurney | 25.00 | |
3 | Super 10, Dawn Vileno | 15.00 | |
4 | Charlotte, Adair Roper | 0.00 | |
5 | LaBonne, Carey Kreidler | 0.00 | |
6 | VENDETTA M, Alessandra M. D'amour | 0.00 | |
7 | CRAIGS-ETARIAT, Rebecca H. Smith | 0.00 | |
8 | CLASSIC ROYALE, BETHANY VAN HIERDEN | 0.00 | |
9 | CORNETTO, Juliette Sorum | 0.00 | |
10 | BALLYMOONS VDL CAVALIER, Molly Wolfe | 0.00 | |
11 | Larent, Jessica Leonard | 0.00 | |
12 | PRINCE ROYAL, Courtney R. Logan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REMONTA HARON, Michael Mahoney | 0.00 | |
2 | JARANJA DE REVE, Eleanor Goldstein | 0.00 | |
3 | SYMPHONY 58, Raquel I. Rochlin | 0.00 | |
4 | Diva, Bailey Doloff | 55.00 | |
5 | KRAKE ASK, Shawna L. Stout | 0.00 | |
6 | DEALBREAKER, Amanda S. Hood | 0.00 | |
7 | EMERSON, Shawna L. Stout | 0.00 | |
8 | KUMQUAT DE REVE, Eleanor Goldstein | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REMONTA HARON, Michael Mahoney | 0.00 | |
2 | DEALBREAKER, Amanda S. Hood | 0.00 | |
3 | LALAINY, Christina G. Webb | 0.00 | |
4 | CHUBA CHUP, Tamara Morse | 0.00 | |
5 | EMERSON, Shawna L. Stout | 0.00 | |
6 | D.A. VITTORIA, Lindsay Simmons Beale | 0.00 | |
7 | A PROPOS, Rand Thaw | 0.00 | |
8 | CARIVEL, Casey Schmitz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UDSTRUM DU LYS, Alexa M. Lowe-wiseman | 0.00 | |
2 | TANGO Z, Sara Cook | 0.00 | |
3 | PHILADELPHIA 54, Christina G. Webb | 0.00 | |
4 | Habsburg 2, Felicia Russell | 90.00 | |
5 | RAVENNA ADELHEID Z, Tamara Morse | 0.00 | |
6 | JULIET, Danny Mahon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EMILIA, Andrea Torres Guerreiro | 0.00 | |
2 | FIFTY SHADES, Andrea Torres Guerreiro | 0.00 | |
3 | Habsburg 2, Felicia Russell | 120.00 | |
4 | JULIET, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
5 | PHILADELPHIA 54, Christina G. Webb | 0.00 | |
6 | RAVENNA ADELHEID Z, Tamara Morse | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAZU, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
2 | Poetic Justis, Alex Johnson | 64.00 | |
3 | QUINTESSENTIAL, Kevin A. Foster | 0.00 | |
4 | HIDDEN HERO, Lisa D. Woodward | 0.00 | |
5 | Frontman, Charlotte Williams | 0.00 | |
6 | CAPICHE, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
7 | CARMEN, Melissa M. Zimmerman | 0.00 | |
8 | Fifty-Fifty, Kate Chan | 20.00 | |
9 | ORCHIDACEOUS, Caitlin Hewitt | 0.00 | |
10 | UP, Raeann Jones | 0.00 | |
11 | New Brunswick, Emily Hernandez | 8.00 | |
12 | Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUICKSTEP, Ellie Dupuis | 0.00 | |
2 | J.C.R. LATINUS, Caroline Waters | 0.00 | |
3 | Mr. Darcy, Kendall Schuler | 56.00 | |
4 | ROTSPUN, Leigh Raymer | 0.00 | |
5 | Decorated Hero, Hannah Himelfarb | 40.00 | |
6 | Chance Encounter, Katie Morgan | 32.00 | |
7 | Arnico, Emma Bishop | 24.00 | |
8 | RESCUE ME, Madeline Kelly | 0.00 | |
9 | Pura Vida, Lily Pollin | 16.00 | |
10 | HAPPY HOUR, Anne Wynne Taylor | 0.00 | |
11 | EAU DE VIE, Emery Graham | 0.00 | |
12 | 50 Shades, Abby Green | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosehaven Legacy, Addy Wingate | 80.00 | |
2 | Farnley Silver Flute, Addison Bzdak | 64.00 | |
3 | NAVY BLUE, Percy Mascotte | 0.00 | |
4 | Shaded, Allison Kaplan | 48.00 | |
5 | My Fair Lady, Daisy Bishop | 40.00 | |
6 | Masquerade, Spencer Toohill | 32.00 | |
7 | WOODLAND'S JACK SPARROW, Jordyn Wright | 0.00 | |
9 | Top Secret, Abigail Cole | 16.00 | |
10 | Dragonfly Nip-N-Tuck, Kyra Jones | 12.00 | |
11 | KEEPIN' MY WORD, Madison Cozart | 0.00 | |
12 | MEADOW FOX RED RHYDER, Ellie Laferty | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REFINED, Thomas M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
2 | ON POINTE, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
3 | Superlative | 55.00 | |
4 | DAPPER, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
5 | MYSTIC SILVER, Sandra C. Ferrell | 0.00 | |
6 | KAMERA SHY, Catherine D. Ellis | 0.00 | |
7 | CORRELATION, Cindy Kohlenberger | 0.00 | |
8 | Four Score, Alan Lohman | 46.00 | |
9 | IDEAL IMAGE, Sandra C. Ferrell | 0.00 | |
10 | TRUE NORTH, Jill Wilson | 0.00 | |
11 | FORTITUDE, Catherine D. Ellis | 0.00 | |
12 | PALMER, Katie Cooper | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COUNTDOWN, Sachi Kawabata-porto | 0.00 | |
2 | ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
4 | INCOGNITO, Kylie Reynolds | 0.00 | |
5 | CARLOT, Ashley Foster | 0.00 | |
6 | QUOTEWORTHY, Bari Friedman | 0.00 | |
7 | Emoji, Brooke Cole | 24.00 | |
8 | COPELAND, Emily Hernandez | 0.00 | |
9 | Gone Country, Leslie Kopp | 0.00 | |
10 | CALLUCCI, Quinn Ohlson | 0.00 | |
11 | CANDIDATE, Lee D. Cesery | 0.00 | |
12 | BECAUSE, Aizlynn Radwanski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROYAL FLUSH, Kylie Parker | 0.00 | |
2 | STOLE THE SHOW, Francesca Dussek | 0.00 | |
3 | Oakfields Peridot, Isabella Karr | 56.00 | |
4 | Rebel Yell, Katherine Atherton | 0.00 | |
5 | Desert Rose, Katherine Gonzalez | 40.00 | |
6 | SUNSET'S SPARKLE, Jordan Toering | 0.00 | |
7 | NORWOOD'S MASTERCRAFT, Kaylee Schodt | 0.00 | |
8 | Farnley Tenscore, Spencer Toohill | 20.00 | |
9 | BELLA LUNA, Kelsey Sullivan | 0.00 | |
10 | SISTER PARRISH, Wyatt L. Morris | 0.00 | |
11 | CLEAN SLATE, Kayla Mahmood | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rollingwoods Give It Up | 80.00 | |
2 | DRESSED TO GO, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
3 | Rebel Yell, Katherine Atherton | 0.00 | |
4 | That Girl, Lola Schumpert | 48.00 | |
5 | JUST DARLUN, Vivian Golden | 0.00 | |
6 | STOLE THE SHOW, Francesca Dussek | 0.00 | |
7 | Sparkle, Katherine Favaro | 24.00 | |
8 | FARNLEY CROWN PRINCE, Caroline Gilmer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RONALDO, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
2 | SOCIALITE, Elena Barrick | 0.00 | |
3 | DOUBLE IDENTITY, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
4 | Gold Coast, Sophie Hecker | 48.00 | |
5 | Hey Sailor, Jillian Ehrenzeller | 40.00 | |
6 | Hobbes, Kendall Youngblood | 32.00 | |
7 | BITTERSWEET SYMPHONY, Mackensie Bowles | 0.00 | |
8 | BUTTONED UP, Jenna Zimmerman | 0.00 | |
9 | Q-Bella, Kelsey Campbell | 16.00 | |
10 | CLAIR DE LUNE, Ruddy, Peyton | 0.00 | |
11 | LEGATO, Alexis Ortenzio | 0.00 | |
12 | Pick Six, Lekha Ramachandran | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ari 55, Emma Pell | 80.00 | |
2 | WING MAN, Mary McDaniel | 0.00 | |
3 | BATTALI, Taylor Herzog | 0.00 | |
4 | ARKO, Beverly Alcock | 0.00 | |
5 | INDARCO, Addison Reed | 0.00 | |
6 | FOR REAL, Olivia Brown | 0.00 | |
8 | ACADIA PARK, Samantha Hawrysko | 0.00 | |
9 | Melisandre | 16.00 | |
10 | QUILOA, Emily Leins | 0.00 | |
11 | SANDOR, Maria Michel | 0.00 | |
12 | BRANDENBURG, Clair Newton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRINCE ROYAL, Courtney R. Logan | 0.00 | |
2 | Super 10, Dawn Vileno | 64.00 | |
3 | Black Friday, Alyson Gurney | 56.00 | |
5 | ESCAPE, Rebecca H. Smith | 0.00 | |
6 | GENTLEMAN, Michael K. Kennedy | 0.00 | |
7 | CLASSIC ROYALE, BETHANY VAN HIERDEN | 0.00 | |
8 | Larent, Jessica Leonard | 0.00 | |
9 | CORNETTO, Juliette Sorum | 0.00 | |
10 | LaBonne, Carey Kreidler | 0.00 | |
11 | SHIRAZ, Juliette Landis | 0.00 | |
12 | VENDETTA M, Alessandra M. D'amour | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EVERMINE, Andrea Torres Guerreiro | 0.00 | |
2 | LALAINY, Christina G. Webb | 0.00 | |
3 | KRAKE ASK, Shawna L. Stout | 0.00 | |
4 | REMONTA HARON, Michael Mahoney | 0.00 | |
5 | CHUBA CHUP, Tamara Morse | 0.00 | |
6 | CARIVEL, Casey Schmitz | 0.00 | |
7 | BIKKEL, Sabine Neumann | 0.00 | |
8 | EMERSON, Shawna L. Stout | 0.00 | |
9 | AXEL SPRINGS, Jocelyn Albaugh | 0.00 | |
10 | Bengt, Ana Bertozzi | 200.00 | |
11 | KUMQUAT DE REVE, Eleanor Goldstein | 0.00 | |
12 | Diva, Bailey Doloff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Habsburg 2, Felicia Russell | 2500.00 | |
2 | TANGO Z, Sara Cook | 0.00 | |
3 | PHILADELPHIA 54, Christina G. Webb | 0.00 | |
4 | EMILIA, Andrea Torres Guerreiro | 0.00 | |
5 | RAVENNA ADELHEID Z, Tamara Morse | 0.00 | |
6 | JULIET, Danny Mahon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Chiccobello, Jordan Toering | 33.00 | |
3 | MISCHIEF MANAGED, Jordan Toering | 0.00 | |
5 | SPLENDID, Agnes Hahn | 0.00 | |
6 | NORWOOD'S MASTERCRAFT, Kaylee Schodt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NAME THAT TUNE, William E. Howland | 0.00 | |
2 | SMALLWOOD EMMA, Robin J. Mellen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OTTERIDGE TOP SECRET, Richard M. Taylor | 0.00 | |
2 | DAVENTRY'S LIFE OF THE PARTY, Oliver L Brown | 0.00 | |
3 | ELFIN, Richard M. Taylor | 0.00 | |
4 | LAND'S END MISTY, Cheryl A. Maye | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VICEROY, Richard M. Taylor | 0.00 | |
2 | Kingston, William E. Howland | 2.00 | |
3 | SUGARBROOK POSITRON BLUE, Cheryl A. Maye | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NAME THAT TUNE, William E. Howland | 0.00 | |
2 | VICEROY, Richard M. Taylor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RAVENNA ADELHEID Z, Richard M. Taylor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RENOIR, Richard M. Taylor | 0.00 | |
2 | DISCOTEQUE JULIETTE, Christopher Webb | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amour, Charlie Brown | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RENOIR, Richard M. Taylor | 0.00 | |
2 | RAVENNA ADELHEID Z, Richard M. Taylor | 0.00 |