Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Masquerade | Spencer Toohill | 68.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | City Smarts | DarPrin Enterprises | 50.40 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI, Kristen B. Vanderveen | 0.00 | |
2 | CADE, Abigail Mc Ardle | 0.00 | |
3 | TERCEIRA, Paul O'shea | 0.00 | |
4 | CLEARWATER, Marilyn R. Little | 0.00 | |
5 | INA DE LAUBRY, Ilan Bluman | 0.00 | |
7 | CESCHA M, ISABELLE LAPIERRE | 0.00 | |
8 | CALIFORNIA 62, Andrew Ramsay | 0.00 | |
9 | CHICCO W, Scott Keach | 0.00 | |
10 | D CAROLUS, Jonathan Mc Crea | 0.00 | |
11 | AIR PIA VG Z, Mattias D. Tromp | 0.00 | |
12 | FEDOR, Scott Keach | 0.00 | |
13 | STRANGER 30, Andrew Ramsay | 0.00 | |
14 | AUDI'S DIMPLE, Kevin Mealiff | 0.00 | |
15 | DOUBLE T, Kyle Timm | 0.00 | |
16 | SKARA GLEN'S PRESENCE, Paul O'shea | 0.00 | |
16 | FOR EDITION, Taylor M. Land | 0.00 | |
18 | SKARA GLEN'S MACHU PICCHU, Paul O'shea | 0.00 | |
19 | TAMERLAN DU PONCEL, Fernando C. Lozinsky | 0.00 | |
20 | BUTTON SITTE, Richie Moloney | 0.00 | |
21 | DOLORIS, SANTIAGO LAMBRE | 0.00 | |
22 | BRASIL, Emma C. Butchard | 0.00 | |
23 | CONDOR C, Deborah Stephens | 0.00 | |
24 | CALERO, Allyssa Hecht | 0.00 | |
25 | CASPER, Sharn L. Wordley | 0.00 | |
26 | FAMOSO D IVE Z, Sharn L. Wordley | 0.00 | |
27 | SANCENTO, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
28 | BULL RUN'S TESTIFY, Kristen B. Vanderveen | 0.00 | |
29 | DINGEMAN, SANTIAGO LAMBRE | 0.00 | |
30 | FINOU 4, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
31 | PEBBLES IV, Andrew Kocher | 0.00 | |
31 | AVON, Mattias D. Tromp | 0.00 | |
33 | TOSCA DE L'ESQUES, FABIO LEIVAS DA COSTA | 0.00 | |
34 | QUINTA 106, Mattias D. Tromp | 0.00 | |
35 | CONTIKI, Nicholas Dello Joio | 0.00 | |
36 | CARIMBA B, ERYNN BALLARD | 0.00 | |
37 | HAPPY WANDOR VAN T ROOSAKKER, CARLOS RAMIREZ | 0.00 | |
38 | EAX RUN RUN LS, Ilan Bluman | 0.00 | |
39 | BACHELOR 4, Freddie Vazquez | 0.00 | |
40 | VICTORIO 5, Adam Prudent | 0.00 | |
41 | ERES TU, Luis Pedro Biraben | 0.00 | |
42 | CHS INCEPTION, Andrew Bourns | 0.00 | |
43 | ARISTOTELES V, Jonathan Mc Crea | 0.00 | |
44 | CAILLOU, Luis Pedro Biraben | 0.00 | |
45 | STAKKO, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
46 | CANTARA 59, Sarah Segal | 0.00 | |
47 | BOY BLUE, Tara L. Corr | 0.00 | |
48 | BARNETTA, Sharn L. Wordley | 0.00 | |
49 | QUABELLE, Blythe N. Marano | 0.00 | |
50 | ENZO, Ilan Bluman | 0.00 | |
51 | P & F CORDILLO Z, F. Peter Jordan | 0.00 | |
52 | NAVALO DE POHETON, Andrew Kocher | 0.00 | |
53 | CHUCK BERRY 8, Abigail Mc Ardle | 0.00 | |
54 | ILUNA, Ramiro Quintana | 0.00 | |
55 | CATANGO, Michael Hutchinson | 0.00 | |
56 | AIR SHIP Z, Gianni Gabrielli | 0.00 | |
57 | DIMODO, Gianni Gabrielli | 0.00 | |
58 | PROF DE LA ROQUE, Andrew Kocher | 0.00 | |
59 | SOREN Z, Kasey Ament | 0.00 | |
60 | JACK THE RIPPER 111, FABIO LEIVAS DA COSTA | 0.00 | |
61 | CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z, Uma O'Nneill | 0.00 | |
62 | ELMO 19, SIMON SALAME | 0.00 | |
63 | SILTEPLAIT DE CIRCEE, Darragh Kerins | 0.00 | |
64 | BASJE, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
65 | UCELLO DE FONTAINE, Alexandre Gadelha | 0.00 | |
66 | UTOPIA, JOHN PEREZ BOHM | 0.00 | |
67 | IGOR VAN DE GRAUWE BERG, F. Peter Jordan | 0.00 | |
68 | CIEMUSIC Z, F. Peter Jordan | 0.00 | |
69 | SERPICO, Andrew C. Welles | 0.00 | |
70 | ARC DE TRIOMPHE, Allyssa Hecht | 0.00 | |
71 | BALOUMINA DU RY, Brittni A. Raflowitz | 0.00 | |
72 | FIFTY SHADES, Andrea Torres Guerreiro | 0.00 | |
73 | ZINE DINE, Hailey Rogge | 0.00 | |
74 | HOT SHOT VAN DE HOENDRIKSHOEVE, ANNA CHRISTINA GANSAUER | 0.00 | |
75 | CASINO N, SANTIAGO LAMBRE | 0.00 | |
75 | GEORGIE B, Kyle Timm | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NAVALO DE POHETON, Andrew Kocher | 0.00 | |
2 | CASPER, Sharn L. Wordley | 0.00 | |
3 | BUTTON SITTE, Richie Moloney | 0.00 | |
4 | QUINTA 106, Mattias D. Tromp | 0.00 | |
5 | BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI, Kristen B. Vanderveen | 0.00 | |
6 | SKARA GLEN'S PRESENCE, Paul O'shea | 0.00 | |
7 | STRANGER 30, Andrew Ramsay | 0.00 | |
8 | CAILLOU, Luis Pedro Biraben | 0.00 | |
9 | VICTORIO 5, Adam Prudent | 0.00 | |
10 | SKARA GLEN'S MACHU PICCHU, Paul O'shea | 0.00 | |
11 | DOLORIS, SANTIAGO LAMBRE | 0.00 | |
12 | FOR EDITION, Taylor M. Land | 0.00 | |
13 | HAPPY WANDOR VAN T ROOSAKKER, CARLOS RAMIREZ | 0.00 | |
14 | CHICCO W, Scott Keach | 0.00 | |
15 | FEDOR, Scott Keach | 0.00 | |
16 | CHANCE STE HERMELLE, Michael R. Morrissey | 0.00 | |
17 | CLEARWATER, Marilyn R. Little | 0.00 | |
18 | BASJE, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
19 | CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z, Uma O'Nneill | 0.00 | |
20 | CANTARA 59, Sarah Segal | 0.00 | |
20 | SILTEPLAIT DE CIRCEE, Darragh Kerins | 0.00 | |
22 | CONDOR C, Deborah Stephens | 0.00 | |
23 | BRASIL, Emma C. Butchard | 0.00 | |
24 | QUABELLE, Blythe N. Marano | 0.00 | |
25 | SANCENTO, Todd D. Minikus | 0.00 | |
26 | CHS INCEPTION, Andrew Bourns | 0.00 | |
27 | CESCHA M, ISABELLE LAPIERRE | 0.00 | |
28 | ENZO, Ilan Bluman | 0.00 | |
29 | UTOPIA, JOHN PEREZ BOHM | 0.00 | |
30 | TOU LA MOON, Charlie A. Jayne | 0.00 | |
31 | AIR PIA VG Z, Mattias D. Tromp | 0.00 | |
32 | TOSCA DE L'ESQUES, FABIO LEIVAS DA COSTA | 0.00 | |
33 | ZINE DINE, Hailey Rogge | 0.00 | |
34 | HOT SHOT VAN DE HOENDRIKSHOEVE, ANNA CHRISTINA GANSAUER | 0.00 | |
35 | CARIMBA B, ERYNN BALLARD | 0.00 | |
36 | FINOU 4, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
37 | BACHELOR 4, Freddie Vazquez | 0.00 | |
38 | CATANGO, Michael Hutchinson | 0.00 | |
39 | TAMERLAN DU PONCEL, Fernando C. Lozinsky | 0.00 | |
41 | DINGEMAN, SANTIAGO LAMBRE | 0.00 | |
42 | PROF DE LA ROQUE, Andrew Kocher | 0.00 | |
43 | ELMO 19, SIMON SALAME | 0.00 | |
44 | SOREN Z, Kasey Ament | 0.00 | |
45 | BALOUMINA DU RY, Brittni A. Raflowitz | 0.00 | |
46 | ARISTOTELES V, Jonathan Mc Crea | 0.00 | |
46 | BARNETTA, Sharn L. Wordley | 0.00 | |
46 | SERPICO, Andrew C. Welles | 0.00 | |
46 | BULL RUN'S TESTIFY, Kristen B. Vanderveen | 0.00 | |
46 | CALIFORNIA 62, Andrew Ramsay | 0.00 | |
46 | FIFTY SHADES, Andrea Torres Guerreiro | 0.00 | |
46 | AUDI'S DIMPLE, Kevin Mealiff | 0.00 | |
46 | CADE, Abigail Mc Ardle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHUCK BERRY 8, Abigail Mc Ardle | 0.00 | |
2 | OPALINE Z, ALEXIS TROSCH | 0.00 | |
3 | THALYS Z, ERYNN BALLARD | 0.00 | |
4 | CLEARWATER, Marilyn R. Little | 0.00 | |
5 | CANTARA Z, ALEXIS TROSCH | 0.00 | |
6 | EAX RUN RUN LS, Ilan Bluman | 0.00 | |
7 | STAKKO, Aaron Vale | 0.00 | |
8 | EVEREST, Deborah Stephens | 0.00 | |
9 | CASINO N, SANTIAGO LAMBRE | 0.00 | |
10 | GEORGIE B, Kyle Timm | 0.00 | |
11 | AVON, Mattias D. Tromp | 0.00 | |
12 | CADE, Abigail Mc Ardle | 0.00 | |
13 | BACHELOR 4, Freddie Vazquez | 0.00 | |
14 | PERFORMANCE EP, Sarah Segal | 0.00 | |
15 | CASSINI GOLD, Julio David Vainer | 0.00 | |
16 | AUDI'S DIMPLE, Kevin Mealiff | 0.00 | |
17 | ANY, Thomas John Russell | 0.00 | |
18 | ARC DE TRIOMPHE, Allyssa Hecht | 0.00 | |
19 | QUASITA Z, Kristen B. Vanderveen | 0.00 | |
20 | PEBBLES IV, Andrew Kocher | 0.00 | |
21 | ROCKSY MUSIC, Richie Moloney | 0.00 | |
22 | AMICE Z, Andrew C. Welles | 0.00 | |
23 | JACK THE RIPPER 111, FABIO LEIVAS DA COSTA | 0.00 | |
24 | SUNDAY CRUISE, Alexandra Biederman | 0.00 | |
25 | D CAROLUS, Jonathan Mc Crea | 0.00 | |
26 | HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL, Brittni A. Raflowitz | 0.00 | |
27 | ERES TU, Luis Pedro Biraben | 0.00 | |
28 | P & F CORDILLO Z, F. Peter Jordan | 0.00 | |
29 | DIMODO, Gianni Gabrielli | 0.00 | |
30 | IGOR VAN DE GRAUWE BERG, F. Peter Jordan | 0.00 | |
31 | CLASSIC VERTE, Julio David Vainer | 0.00 | |
31 | CIEMUSIC Z, F. Peter Jordan | 0.00 | |
31 | INA DE LAUBRY, Ilan Bluman | 0.00 | |
31 | HILLSTREET, ANNA CHRISTINA GANSAUER | 0.00 | |
31 | AIR SHIP Z, Gianni Gabrielli | 0.00 | |
31 | BOY BLUE, Tara L. Corr | 0.00 | |
31 | FAMOSO D IVE Z, Sharn L. Wordley | 0.00 | |
31 | TAKE ME 2, Schuyler C. Riley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LPF Woodford, Thea Bitar | 80.00 | |
2 | NAMESAKE, Vasan, Siena | 0.00 | |
3 | LEDGER, Avery Lynch | 0.00 | |
4 | City Smarts, Sully Williams | 48.00 | |
5 | SKOLAR, Siena Vasan | 0.00 | |
6 | TIMOTEO, Erica L. Felder | 0.00 | |
7 | TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall | 0.00 | |
8 | CONTANO, Raegan Landrum | 0.00 | |
9 | VEGLIANTINO, Abigail Holloway | 0.00 | |
10 | JUDGEMENT CALL, Abigail Holloway | 0.00 | |
11 | PAPA`S PROTEGE, Rachel Hall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COLORFUL SCENARIO, Cecelia Perry | 0.00 | |
2 | Masquerade, Spencer Toohill | 29.00 | |
3 | CRONKITE, Kate Neily | 0.00 | |
4 | TJC'S HOMETOWN HERO, Katherine Seitzmeir | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LEVLAND, Christina Fisher | 0.00 | |
2 | PERSPECTIVE, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
3 | CARISSIMA W, Kianna N. Luscher | 0.00 | |
4 | SAIL ON, Kimberley A. Quinn | 0.00 | |
5 | SET SAIL, Kimberley A. Quinn | 0.00 | |
6 | Tinka's Lady, Denise Curtis | 0.00 | |
7 | DICAPRIO, Paige J. Wilson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PERSPECTIVE, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
2 | CARISSIMA W, Kianna N. Luscher | 0.00 | |
3 | LEVLAND, Christina Fisher | 0.00 | |
4 | Tinka's Lady, Denise Curtis | 0.00 | |
5 | SAIL ON, Kimberley A. Quinn | 0.00 | |
6 | DICAPRIO, Paige J. Wilson | 0.00 | |
7 | SET SAIL, Kimberley A. Quinn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LEVLAND, Christina Fisher | 0.00 | |
2 | DICAPRIO, Paige J. Wilson | 0.00 | |
3 | CARISSIMA W, Kianna N. Luscher | 0.00 | |
4 | SET SAIL, Kimberley A. Quinn | 0.00 | |
5 | PERSPECTIVE, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
6 | SAMARITAN, Jennifer A. Munday | 0.00 | |
7 | Tinka's Lady, Denise Curtis | 0.00 | |
8 | SAIL ON, Kimberley A. Quinn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LEVLAND, Christina Fisher | 0.00 | |
2 | DICAPRIO, Paige J. Wilson | 0.00 | |
3 | PERSPECTIVE, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
4 | CARISSIMA W, Kianna N. Luscher | 0.00 | |
5 | SAIL ON, Kimberley A. Quinn | 0.00 | |
6 | SAMARITAN, Jennifer A. Munday | 0.00 | |
7 | Tinka's Lady, Denise Curtis | 0.00 | |
8 | SET SAIL, Kimberley A. Quinn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PERSPECTIVE, Bergen Sanderford | 0.00 | |
2 | CARISSIMA W, Kianna N. Luscher | 0.00 | |
3 | SET SAIL, Emily Jones | 0.00 | |
4 | LEVLAND, Christina Fisher | 0.00 | |
5 | Tinka's Lady, Denise Curtis | 0.00 | |
6 | DICAPRIO, Paige J. Wilson | 0.00 | |
7 | SAIL ON, Kimberley A. Quinn | 0.00 | |
8 | SAMARITAN, Jennifer A. Munday | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LEDGER, Erica L. Felder | 0.00 | |
1 | NAMESAKE, Siena Vasan | 0.00 | |
2 | VEGLIANTINO, Abigail Holloway | 0.00 | |
2 | City Smarts, Sully Williams | 37.00 | |
3 | SKOLAR, Siena Vasan | 0.00 | |
3 | JUDGEMENT CALL, Abigail Holloway | 0.00 | |
4 | TIMOTEO, Erica L. Felder | 0.00 | |
4 | PAPA`S PROTEGE, Rachel Hall | 0.00 | |
5 | CONTANO, Raegan Landrum | 0.00 | |
5 | LPF Woodford, Thea Bitar | 25.00 | |
6 | TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | City Smarts, Sully Williams | 41.00 | |
1 | NAMESAKE, Siena Vasan | 0.00 | |
2 | TIMOTEO, Erica L. Felder | 0.00 | |
2 | LPF Woodford, Thea Bitar | 36.00 | |
3 | LEDGER, Avery Lynch | 0.00 | |
3 | JUDGEMENT CALL, Holloway, Abigail | 0.00 | |
4 | TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall | 0.00 | |
4 | SKOLAR, Siena Vasan | 0.00 | |
5 | CONTANO, Raegan Landrum | 0.00 | |
5 | PAPA`S PROTEGE, Rachel Hall | 0.00 | |
6 | GOLDPLAY, Grace Angelino | 0.00 | |
6 | VEGLIANTINO, Abigail Holloway | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SKOLAR, Siena Vasan | 0.00 | |
1 | NAMESAKE, Siena Vasan | 0.00 | |
2 | CONTANO, Raegan Landrum | 0.00 | |
2 | VEGLIANTINO, Abigail Holloway | 0.00 | |
3 | City Smarts, Sully Williams | 31.00 | |
3 | UNIEK, Samantha Rice | 0.00 | |
4 | PAPA`S PROTEGE, Rachel Hall | 0.00 | |
4 | TIMOTEO, Erica L. Felder | 0.00 | |
5 | LEDGER, Avery Lynch | 0.00 | |
5 | LPF Woodford, Thea Bitar | 25.00 | |
6 | JUDGEMENT CALL, Abigail Holloway | 0.00 | |
6 | TUDOR AMULET, Hall, Rachel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SKOLAR, Siena Vasan | 0.00 | |
1 | UNIEK, Samantha Rice | 0.00 | |
2 | NAMESAKE, Siena Vasan | 0.00 | |
2 | LPF Woodford, Thea Bitar | 36.00 | |
3 | City Smarts, Williams, Sully | 31.00 | |
3 | LEDGER, Avery Lynch | 0.00 | |
4 | CONTANO, Raegan Landrum | 0.00 | |
4 | TIMOTEO, Erica L. Felder | 0.00 | |
5 | JUDGEMENT CALL, Abigail Holloway | 0.00 | |
5 | VEGLIANTINO, Abigail Holloway | 0.00 | |
6 | PAPA`S PROTEGE, Rachel Hall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SKOLAR, Siena Vasan | 0.00 | |
1 | LPF Woodford, Thea Bitar | 41.00 | |
2 | VEGLIANTINO, Abigail Holloway | 0.00 | |
2 | NAMESAKE, Jakobson, Erika | 0.00 | |
3 | CONTANO, Raegan Landrum | 0.00 | |
3 | JUDGEMENT CALL, Abigail Holloway | 0.00 | |
4 | TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall | 0.00 | |
4 | TIMOTEO, Erica L. Felder | 0.00 | |
5 | GOLDPLAY, Grace Angelino | 0.00 | |
5 | PAPA`S PROTEGE, Lillian Maccallum | 0.00 | |
6 | LEDGER, Avery Lynch | 0.00 | |
6 | City Smarts, Sully Williams | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FARMORE STATE OF THE ART, Abigail Gordon | 0.00 | |
2 | BABY BLUE, Abigail Gordon | 0.00 | |
4 | HEAVENS TO BETSY, Caia Watridge | 0.00 | |
5 | ALLIANCE BOWREGARD, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 | |
6 | PAGE 6, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 | |
7 | COSMO, Lillian Geitner | 0.00 | |
8 | HOWIE DO IT, Linen Owens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FARMORE STATE OF THE ART, Abigail Gordon | 0.00 | |
2 | COSMO, Lillian Geitner | 0.00 | |
3 | BABY BLUE, Abigail Gordon | 0.00 | |
4 | PAGE 6, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 | |
6 | HOWIE DO IT, Linen Owens | 0.00 | |
7 | BLUETIFUL, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 | |
8 | ALLIANCE BOWREGARD, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BLUETIFUL, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 | |
3 | FARMORE STATE OF THE ART, Abigail Gordon | 0.00 | |
4 | PAGE 6, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 | |
5 | BABY BLUE, Abigail Gordon | 0.00 | |
6 | HOWIE DO IT, Linen Owens | 0.00 | |
7 | ALLIANCE BOWREGARD, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 | |
8 | COSMO, Lillian Geitner | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | BABY BLUE, Abigail Gordon | 0.00 | |
3 | BLUETIFUL, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 | |
4 | PAGE 6, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 | |
5 | FARMORE STATE OF THE ART, Abigail Gordon | 0.00 | |
6 | HOWIE DO IT, Linen Owens | 0.00 | |
7 | COSMO, Lillian Geitner | 0.00 | |
8 | HEAVENS TO BETSY, Caia Watridge | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | COSMO, Lillian Geitner | 0.00 | |
3 | HEAVENS TO BETSY, Caia Watridge | 0.00 | |
4 | FARMORE STATE OF THE ART, Abigail Gordon | 0.00 | |
5 | BABY BLUE, Abigail Gordon | 0.00 | |
6 | HOWIE DO IT, Linen Owens | 0.00 | |
7 | BLUETIFUL, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 | |
8 | PAGE 6, Chandler Wilks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ASTRO BOY, Libbie Gordon | 0.00 | |
2 | MIND YOUR STEP, Ella Duffy | 0.00 | |
3 | C.E. REMARKABLE, Libbie Gordon | 0.00 | |
4 | PITCH PERFECT, Linen Owens | 0.00 | |
5 | QUALEN'S GOT MAGIC, Erica L. Felder | 0.00 | |
6 | ROYAL SALUTE, Jane Head | 0.00 | |
7 | GINGER ROGERS, Abigail Gordon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ASTRO BOY, Libbie Gordon | 0.00 | |
2 | GINGER ROGERS, Abigail Gordon | 0.00 | |
3 | C.E. REMARKABLE, Libbie Gordon | 0.00 | |
4 | PITCH PERFECT, Linen Owens | 0.00 | |
5 | ROYAL SALUTE, Jane Head | 0.00 | |
6 | MIND YOUR STEP, Ella Duffy | 0.00 | |
7 | QUALEN'S GOT MAGIC, Erica L. Felder | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GINGER ROGERS, Abigail Gordon | 0.00 | |
2 | ASTRO BOY, Libbie Gordon | 0.00 | |
3 | MIND YOUR STEP, Ella Duffy | 0.00 | |
4 | C.E. REMARKABLE, Libbie Gordon | 0.00 | |
5 | PITCH PERFECT, Linen Owens | 0.00 | |
6 | QUALEN'S GOT MAGIC, Erica L. Felder | 0.00 | |
7 | ROYAL SALUTE, Jane Head | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GINGER ROGERS, Abigail Gordon | 0.00 | |
2 | C.E. REMARKABLE, Libbie Gordon | 0.00 | |
3 | ASTRO BOY, Libbie Gordon | 0.00 | |
4 | ROYAL SALUTE, Jane Head | 0.00 | |
5 | MIND YOUR STEP, Ella Duffy | 0.00 | |
6 | PITCH PERFECT, Linen Owens | 0.00 | |
7 | QUALEN'S GOT MAGIC, Erica L. Felder | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GINGER ROGERS, Abigail Gordon | 0.00 | |
2 | QUALEN'S GOT MAGIC, Erica L. Felder | 0.00 | |
3 | ASTRO BOY, Libbie Gordon | 0.00 | |
4 | C.E. REMARKABLE, Libbie Gordon | 0.00 | |
5 | ROYAL SALUTE, Jane Head | 0.00 | |
6 | MIND YOUR STEP, Ella Duffy | 0.00 | |
7 | PITCH PERFECT, Linen Owens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHILDS PLAY HOT TOPIC, Libbie Gordon | 0.00 | |
2 | NOMINEE, Elle Gibbs | 0.00 | |
3 | CHAMPLAIN ROWBOAT, Erica L. Felder | 0.00 | |
4 | ORION'S DIAMOND ACE, Jessica West | 0.00 | |
5 | HONOR ROLL, Ella Duffy | 0.00 | |
6 | SUGARBROOK WEST POINT, Gabrielle Sousa | 0.00 | |
7 | FOXMOR STARSTRUCK, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
8 | FOXLAIR SYNCOPATION, Kayla Jacobs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAMPLAIN ROWBOAT, Erica L. Felder | 0.00 | |
2 | CHILDS PLAY HOT TOPIC, Libbie Gordon | 0.00 | |
3 | WOODLANDS MISTY RAIN, Elle Gibbs | 0.00 | |
4 | ORION'S DIAMOND ACE, Jessica West | 0.00 | |
6 | HONOR ROLL, Ella Duffy | 0.00 | |
7 | FOXMOR STARSTRUCK, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
8 | SUGARBROOK WEST POINT, Gabrielle Sousa | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHILDS PLAY HOT TOPIC, Libbie Gordon | 0.00 | |
2 | WOODLANDS MISTY RAIN, Elle Gibbs | 0.00 | |
4 | ORION'S DIAMOND ACE, Jessica West | 0.00 | |
5 | NOMINEE, Elle Gibbs | 0.00 | |
6 | SUGARBROOK WEST POINT, Gabrielle Sousa | 0.00 | |
7 | FOXMOR STARSTRUCK, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
8 | CHAMPLAIN ROWBOAT, Erica L. Felder | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHILDS PLAY HOT TOPIC, Libbie Gordon | 0.00 | |
2 | ORION'S DIAMOND ACE, Jessica West | 0.00 | |
3 | WOODLANDS MISTY RAIN, Elle Gibbs | 0.00 | |
4 | SUGARBROOK WEST POINT, Gabrielle Sousa | 0.00 | |
5 | CHAMPLAIN ROWBOAT, Erica L. Felder | 0.00 | |
7 | NOMINEE, Elle Gibbs | 0.00 | |
8 | DREAMSICLE, Jane Head | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FOXLAIR SYNCOPATION, Kayla Jacobs | 0.00 | |
2 | CHILDS PLAY HOT TOPIC, Libbie Gordon | 0.00 | |
3 | SUGARBROOK WEST POINT, Gabrielle Sousa | 0.00 | |
4 | WOODLANDS MISTY RAIN, Elle Gibbs | 0.00 | |
5 | DREAMSICLE, Jane Head | 0.00 | |
6 | CHAMPLAIN ROWBOAT, Erica L. Felder | 0.00 | |
7 | HONOR ROLL, Ella Duffy | 0.00 | |
8 | MAPLE SIDE KNIGHT SPOT, Emma Gurley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NICKELODEON, Abigail Gordon | 0.00 | |
2 | ALL YOURS, Libbie Gordon | 0.00 | |
3 | EXUBERANCE, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALL YOURS, Libbie Gordon | 0.00 | |
2 | EXUBERANCE, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
3 | NICKELODEON, Abigail Gordon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NICKELODEON, Libbie Gordon | 0.00 | |
2 | ALL YOURS, Libbie Gordon | 0.00 | |
3 | EXUBERANCE, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NICKELODEON, Libbie Gordon | 0.00 | |
2 | ALL YOURS, Libbie Gordon | 0.00 | |
3 | EXUBERANCE, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EXUBERANCE, Madeline Rubin | 0.00 | |
2 | ALL YOURS, Libbie Gordon | 0.00 | |
3 | NICKELODEON, Abigail Gordon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASH MONEY, Marlee Malamut | 0.00 | |
2 | CARRERA S, JOHANNIE LEGARE | 0.00 | |
3 | OWEN, Meredith Mouney | 0.00 | |
4 | MARKSMAN, Stephanie Holmes | 0.00 | |
5 | VALDUCCHY, Grace E. Bridges | 0.00 | |
6 | HERCULES VD VROMBOUTSHOEVE, Kathleen Fritz | 0.00 | |
7 | PARADISE BAY, JOHANNIE LEGARE | 0.00 | |
8 | CR MOET, Ellie Wiggs | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VALDUCCHY, Grace E. Bridges | 0.00 | |
2 | ZERO TOLERANCE, Allison Cederberg | 0.00 | |
3 | MARKSMAN, Stephanie Holmes | 0.00 | |
4 | ENCORE, Courtenay Billings | 0.00 | |
5 | CASH MONEY, Marlee Malamut | 0.00 | |
6 | HEARTBREAK HOTEL, Katherine Stoller | 0.00 | |
7 | THE SWEET ESCAPE, Elizabeth Stevens | 0.00 | |
8 | CARRERA S, JOHANNIE LEGARE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | THE SWEET ESCAPE, Elizabeth Stevens | 0.00 | |
2 | ZERO TOLERANCE, Allison Cederberg | 0.00 | |
3 | VALDUCCHY, Grace E. Bridges | 0.00 | |
4 | HERCULES VD VROMBOUTSHOEVE, Kathleen Fritz | 0.00 | |
5 | ENCORE, Courtenay Billings | 0.00 | |
6 | HEARTBREAK HOTEL, Katherine Stoller | 0.00 | |
7 | CASH MONEY, Marlee Malamut | 0.00 | |
8 | LANDOS SILVER TEAR DROP, Taylor Harpman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VALDUCCHY, Grace E. Bridges | 0.00 | |
2 | LAGERFELD, Gabrielle Arlotta | 0.00 | |
3 | ZERO TOLERANCE, Allison Cederberg | 0.00 | |
4 | HERCULES VD VROMBOUTSHOEVE, Kathleen Fritz | 0.00 | |
5 | CASH MONEY, Marlee Malamut | 0.00 | |
6 | MARKSMAN, Stephanie Holmes | 0.00 | |
7 | CR MOET, Ellie Wiggs | 0.00 | |
8 | PARADISE BAY, JOHANNIE LEGARE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LANDOS SILVER TEAR DROP, Taylor Harpman | 0.00 | |
2 | HEARTBREAK HOTEL, Katherine Stoller | 0.00 | |
3 | ENCORE, Courtenay Billings | 0.00 | |
4 | VALDUCCHY, Grace E. Bridges | 0.00 | |
5 | CASH MONEY, Marlee Malamut | 0.00 | |
6 | HERCULES VD VROMBOUTSHOEVE, Kathleen Fritz | 0.00 | |
7 | WILSON B, Catherine Walthall | 0.00 | |
8 | ZERO TOLERANCE, Allison Cederberg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUINCY, Wiley Johannesmeyer | 0.00 | |
2 | FELIX, Olivia Iglesias | 0.00 | |
3 | USHER, Bryce Bowen | 0.00 | |
4 | CORNADINSKI, Abby George | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CORNADINSKI, Abby George | 0.00 | |
2 | QUINCY, Wiley Johannesmeyer | 0.00 | |
3 | FELIX, Olivia Iglesias | 0.00 | |
4 | USHER, Bryce Bowen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FELIX, Olivia Iglesias | 0.00 | |
2 | QUINCY, Wiley Johannesmeyer | 0.00 | |
3 | CORNADINSKI, Abby George | 0.00 | |
4 | USHER, Bryce Bowen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUINCY, Wiley Johannesmeyer | 0.00 | |
2 | CORNADINSKI, Abby George | 0.00 | |
3 | FELIX, Olivia Iglesias | 0.00 | |
4 | USHER, Bryce Bowen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CORNADINSKI, Abby George | 0.00 | |
2 | USHER, Bryce Bowen | 0.00 | |
3 | QUINCY, Wiley Johannesmeyer | 0.00 | |
4 | FELIX, Olivia Iglesias | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FIRST CLASS, Katelyn North | 0.00 | |
2 | BRANSON, Leah Greenstein | 0.00 | |
3 | QUADRILLE, Alexa Fritsch | 0.00 | |
4 | JORDY, Grace Schinsing | 0.00 | |
5 | PLUSH, Sarah Page Steffens | 0.00 | |
6 | MANUKA, Kelsie Rokicki | 0.00 | |
7 | CASSIA TSP, Sarah Cowman | 0.00 | |
8 | CORRADO, Emerson Krauss | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRANSON, Leah Greenstein | 0.00 | |
2 | FIRST CLASS, Katelyn North | 0.00 | |
3 | QUADRILLE, Alexa Fritsch | 0.00 | |
4 | BONDOCTRO, Blythe Brooks | 0.00 | |
5 | PLUSH, Sarah Page Steffens | 0.00 | |
6 | JORDY, Grace Schinsing | 0.00 | |
7 | DON'T WAIT UP NHF, Isabelle Blackstone | 0.00 | |
8 | MANUKA, Kelsie Rokicki | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRANSON, Leah Greenstein | 0.00 | |
2 | FIRST CLASS, Katelyn North | 0.00 | |
3 | PLUSH, Sarah Page Steffens | 0.00 | |
4 | CASSIA TSP, Sarah Cowman | 0.00 | |
5 | CORRADO, Emerson Krauss | 0.00 | |
6 | BONDOCTRO, Blythe Brooks | 0.00 | |
7 | MANUKA, Kelsie Rokicki | 0.00 | |
8 | JORDY, Grace Schinsing | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BONDOCTRO, Blythe Brooks | 0.00 | |
2 | QUADRILLE, Alexa Fritsch | 0.00 | |
3 | JORDY, Grace Schinsing | 0.00 | |
4 | BRANSON, Leah Greenstein | 0.00 | |
5 | CASSIA TSP, Sarah Cowman | 0.00 | |
6 | FIRST CLASS, Katelyn North | 0.00 | |
7 | MANUKA, Kelsie Rokicki | 0.00 | |
8 | DON'T WAIT UP NHF, Isabelle Blackstone | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRANSON, Leah Greenstein | 0.00 | |
2 | DON'T WAIT UP NHF, Isabelle Blackstone | 0.00 | |
3 | FERNHILL POPSTAR, Casey Ruggiero | 0.00 | |
4 | QUADRILLE, Alexa Fritsch | 0.00 | |
5 | PLUSH, Sarah Page Steffens | 0.00 | |
6 | FIRST CLASS, Katelyn North | 0.00 | |
7 | BONDOCTRO, Blythe Brooks | 0.00 | |
8 | CORRADO, Emerson Krauss | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Masquerade, Spencer Toohill | 34.00 | |
2 | CRONKITE, Kate Neily | 0.00 | |
3 | TJC'S HOMETOWN HERO, Katherine Seitzmeir | 0.00 | |
4 | COLORFUL SCENARIO, Cecelia Perry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | TJC'S HOMETOWN HERO, Katherine Seitzmeir | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Masquerade, Spencer Toohill | 34.00 | |
2 | COLORFUL SCENARIO, Cecelia Perry | 0.00 | |
3 | CRONKITE, Kate Neily | 0.00 | |
4 | TJC'S HOMETOWN HERO, Katherine Seitzmeir | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COLORFUL SCENARIO, Cecelia Perry | 0.00 | |
2 | CRONKITE, Kate Neily | 0.00 | |
3 | Masquerade, Spencer Toohill | 24.00 | |
4 | TJC'S HOMETOWN HERO, Katherine Seitzmeir | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Masquerade, Spencer Toohill | 34.00 | |
2 | COLORFUL SCENARIO, Cecelia Perry | 0.00 | |
3 | CRONKITE, Kate Neily | 0.00 | |
4 | TJC'S HOMETOWN HERO, Katherine Seitzmeir | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUIDAM'S HANSEL, Amy Hebert | 0.00 | |
2 | INDICATOR, Tim M. Calandra | 0.00 | |
3 | CAVALLI, Hannah Grace Patrum | 0.00 | |
4 | THIS IS IT, Ashley Jacobsohn | 0.00 | |
5 | HARLEY BOY, Mckenzie Barksdale | 0.00 | |
6 | RICO S, Lexi Mulkey | 0.00 | |
7 | CARINO, Catherine Kologinczak | 0.00 | |
8 | SHOSY TSP, Alexandra V. Elkins | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CABRIUS, Amy Sangster | 0.00 | |
2 | THIS IS IT, Ashley Jacobsohn | 0.00 | |
3 | CARINO, Catherine Kologinczak | 0.00 | |
4 | Quiet Riot, Elizabeth Dershimer | 0.00 | |
5 | URBAN, Virginia R. Ingram | 0.00 | |
6 | QUARTERLETTO, Lee Ann Ingram | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INDICATOR, Tim M. Calandra | 0.00 | |
2 | CONDE DUQUE MILTON, Jaime Brunner | 0.00 | |
3 | RICO S, Lexi Mulkey | 0.00 | |
4 | HARLEY BOY, Mckenzie Barksdale | 0.00 | |
5 | THIS IS IT, Ashley Jacobsohn | 0.00 | |
6 | CARINO, Catherine Kologinczak | 0.00 | |
7 | ABER-KA-DABRA, Laine Foshee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MORE CANDY, Stephanie Ann Cook | 0.00 | |
2 | ZYDECO, PATRICIA BECKER | 0.00 | |
3 | QUIDAM'S HANSEL, Amy Hebert | 0.00 | |
4 | SHOSY TSP, Alexandra V. Elkins | 0.00 | |
5 | CABRIUS, Amy Sangster | 0.00 | |
6 | WUP L, Maxine S. Schatten | 0.00 | |
7 | CARINO, Catherine Kologinczak | 0.00 | |
8 | CARA, Lee Ann Ingram | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELMO V.D. BREMDHOEVE, Chloe Jhin | 0.00 | |
2 | TOUCAN TANGO, Kara Constantakos | 0.00 | |
3 | VDL ERUSA, Gianna Pinto | 0.00 | |
4 | IN THE BLACK 3E, Alyssa Rodriguez | 0.00 | |
5 | ADONIS D'AZTLAN, Jenna Chasnov | 0.00 | |
6 | SERENDIPITY, Mary Kate Jarvis | 0.00 | |
7 | THE AMAZING SPIDERMAN, Taylor Blackwell | 0.00 | |
8 | KILDALTON COOLEY, Katie Hay | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EMERALD B, Sophia A. Thomson | 0.00 | |
2 | TOUCAN TANGO, Kara Constantakos | 0.00 | |
3 | HITDELAS NOAH, Kelsie Rokicki | 0.00 | |
4 | ATLANTA, Sarah Esteves | 0.00 | |
5 | CASTLEBROOK, Calli Best | 0.00 | |
6 | WESTMINSTER, NICOLAS RIHAN | 0.00 | |
7 | COMMANDER IN CHIEF, Ella Holowesko | 0.00 | |
8 | COCO CILLA, Grace Sager | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NABOUCO DE LESSAY, Kyra Slutzky | 0.00 | |
2 | WESTMINSTER, NICOLAS RIHAN | 0.00 | |
3 | HITDELAS NOAH, Kelsie Rokicki | 0.00 | |
4 | ATLANTA, Sarah Esteves | 0.00 | |
5 | KILDALTON COOLEY, Katie Hay | 0.00 | |
6 | CALETTO V, Jack Dengler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELMO V.D. BREMDHOEVE, Chloe Jhin | 0.00 | |
2 | LIBERTY, Chloe Jhin | 0.00 | |
3 | EMERALD B, Sophia A. Thomson | 0.00 | |
4 | CINCINNATI, Karyn Armstead | 0.00 | |
5 | CAN CAN VL, Isabella Royal | 0.00 | |
6 | O. HENRY, Katherine Montgomery | 0.00 | |
7 | TOUCAN TANGO, Kara Constantakos | 0.00 | |
8 | HITDELAS NOAH, Kelsie Rokicki | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CO-STARR, Stephanie King | 0.00 | |
2 | BELLE NUIT, Maria F. Asuaje | 0.00 | |
3 | TYRUSO, Alexandra Davidson | 0.00 | |
4 | CINCO BD, CAMILA UMANA | 0.00 | |
5 | TEQUILA GIRL, Elizabeth Porath | 0.00 | |
6 | QUE BEC, Camellia Anne Ford | 0.00 | |
7 | TH VECHTA CRUISE, Jennifer Kazma | 0.00 | |
8 | DOWN THE RABBIT HOLE, Morgan Baugher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELBO VDL, Angela Pollex | 0.00 | |
2 | CHAMPAGNE Z, Kathryn Dotterweich | 0.00 | |
3 | DOWN THE RABBIT HOLE, Morgan Baugher | 0.00 | |
4 | GLITTER GLIDER, Christine Lonsdale | 0.00 | |
5 | SUPERMAN, Cindy Buffart | 0.00 | |
6 | BOLDUP, Michelle Carnes | 0.00 | |
7 | LADY GREY, Maxine S. Schatten | 0.00 | |
8 | RHUMBA, Christie New | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELBO VDL, Angela Pollex | 0.00 | |
2 | CASALL'S ESKADA, Sandy Gregory | 0.00 | |
3 | CHANCE WORTH TAKING, Mary Katherine Dershimer | 0.00 | |
4 | LAURIUS, Allison Cederberg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CO-STARR, Stephanie King | 0.00 | |
2 | DOWN THE RABBIT HOLE, Morgan Baugher | 0.00 | |
3 | CAYOTEE, Maxine S. Schatten | 0.00 | |
4 | EVIETA, Mary O. Guynn | 0.00 | |
5 | LADY GREY, Maxine S. Schatten | 0.00 | |
6 | AUGUSTO, Stephanie Ann Cook | 0.00 | |
7 | WONDER RABBIT, Morgan Baugher | 0.00 | |
8 | BOLDUP, Michelle Carnes | 0.00 | |
9 | CHOSEN, Ashley Friedland | 0.00 | |
10 | CODY, Marlee Malamut | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASSANDRA DREAMS, Mia Albelo | 0.00 | |
2 | TELL ME RAMONI, Molly Hennemann | 0.00 | |
3 | CASALITA 2, Caitlin Howie | 0.00 | |
4 | SEVANI, Caroline S. Monaghan | 0.00 | |
5 | ABAZU BSM - NON SHOW, Madelyn Ruskin | 0.00 | |
6 | BRONX, Peyton Bowen | 0.00 | |
7 | CURACAO, Emmanuelle Greenberg | 0.00 | |
8 | CARLOS G, Emmanuelle Greenberg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASSANDRA DREAMS, Mia Albelo | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM FASHIONISTA, Isabella Durnell | 0.00 | |
3 | ABAZU BSM - NON SHOW, Madelyn Ruskin | 0.00 | |
4 | CARLOS G, Emmanuelle Greenberg | 0.00 | |
5 | ARVAKUR, Kiana R. Fiore | 0.00 | |
6 | KISS KISS, Sully Williams | 0.00 | |
7 | CURACAO, Emmanuelle Greenberg | 0.00 | |
8 | RAPIDE DEL CABALERO, Devin Wilson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TELL ME RAMONI, Molly Hennemann | 0.00 | |
2 | CARDOZO, Katarina Muhlhauser | 0.00 | |
3 | MTM FASHIONISTA, Isabella Durnell | 0.00 | |
4 | LILLY, Sydney Berube | 0.00 | |
5 | CEREUS, Isabella Harding | 0.00 | |
6 | SEVANI, Caroline S. Monaghan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM FASHIONISTA, Isabella Durnell | 0.00 | |
2 | ABAZU BSM - NON SHOW, Madelyn Ruskin | 0.00 | |
3 | LIBERTINA, Mia Albelo | 0.00 | |
4 | ARVAKUR, Kiana R. Fiore | 0.00 | |
5 | KISS KISS, Sully Williams | 0.00 | |
6 | CAMILLE, Sierra R. Abner | 0.00 | |
7 | CURACAO, Emmanuelle Greenberg | 0.00 | |
8 | URIOSO VAN HET VITSEROEL, Katie Hay | 0.00 | |
9 | CASSANDRA DREAMS, Mia Albelo | 0.00 | |
10 | TIP TOP DU MOULIN, Ansgar W. Holtgers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BAYSIDE, Sarah Page Steffens | 0.00 | |
2 | PLESANT DREAMS, Spencer Toohill | 0.00 | |
3 | NUFF SAID, Makaylah Jones | 0.00 | |
4 | LEXINGTON, Sara White | 0.00 | |
5 | AB WELT WIND, Grace Kaiser | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BAYSIDE, Sarah Page Steffens | 0.00 | |
2 | LEXINGTON, Sara White | 0.00 | |
3 | PLESANT DREAMS, Spencer Toohill | 0.00 | |
4 | NUFF SAID, Makaylah Jones | 0.00 | |
5 | AB WELT WIND, Grace Kaiser | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NUFF SAID, Makaylah Jones | 0.00 | |
2 | BAYSIDE, Sarah Page Steffens | 0.00 | |
3 | LEXINGTON, Sara White | 0.00 | |
4 | AB WELT WIND, Grace Kaiser | 0.00 | |
5 | PLESANT DREAMS, Spencer Toohill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BAYSIDE, Sarah Page Steffens | 0.00 | |
2 | LEXINGTON, Sara White | 0.00 | |
3 | PLESANT DREAMS, Spencer Toohill | 0.00 | |
4 | AB WELT WIND, Grace Kaiser | 0.00 | |
5 | NUFF SAID, Makaylah Jones | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUGARBROOK TOO BLUE, Sophia Ayers | 0.00 | |
2 | BUNNY VALENTINE, Cecelia Perry | 0.00 | |
3 | CELTIC CREEKS ARIEL, Eva Hammer | 0.00 | |
4 | VANILLA TWILIGHT, Sophia Ayers | 0.00 | |
5 | VERMONT BLACK GOLD, Madelyn Godard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BUNNY VALENTINE, Cecelia Perry | 0.00 | |
2 | CELTIC CREEKS ARIEL, Eva Hammer | 0.00 | |
3 | VERMONT BLACK GOLD, Madelyn Godard | 0.00 | |
4 | SUGARBROOK TOO BLUE, Sophia Ayers | 0.00 | |
5 | VANILLA TWILIGHT, Sophia Ayers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CELTIC CREEKS ARIEL, Eva Hammer | 0.00 | |
2 | VANILLA TWILIGHT, Sophia Ayers | 0.00 | |
3 | BUNNY VALENTINE, Cecelia Perry | 0.00 | |
4 | SUGARBROOK TOO BLUE, Sophia Ayers | 0.00 | |
5 | VERMONT BLACK GOLD, Madelyn Godard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VANILLA TWILIGHT, Sophia Ayers | 0.00 | |
2 | VERMONT BLACK GOLD, Madelyn Godard | 0.00 | |
3 | BUNNY VALENTINE, Cecelia Perry | 0.00 | |
4 | SUGARBROOK TOO BLUE, Sophia Ayers | 0.00 | |
5 | CELTIC CREEKS ARIEL, Eva Hammer | 0.00 |