Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Rodeo Drive | Madelaine Black | 43.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Anabell | Rayann Reese | 82.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Notorious R | Sophia Fox | 84.00 | |
Reserve | Pendermere Legacy | CKE Horse Enterprises | 50.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Chago | Jordan M. Bell | 84.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Santiago | Perri Freeman | 86.00 | |
Reserve | Chapman | Kathryn Crenshaw | 51.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Park Place | Kelsi Okun | 72.00 | |
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Providence | Kristin Silon | 72.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Michigan Avenue | Elise Ledsinger | 54.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Date Night | Erica Bocaner | 50.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | South Beach | Quiet Haven Farm LLC | 76.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Stephanie Moore | 45.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Providence | Kristin Silon | 68.00 | |
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Hyde Park | Lauren Katz | 96.00 | |
Reserve | Oberon | Streett Moore | 57.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Zidane | Lauren Dugan | 86.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Pas de Chat | Julie Bigham | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Storm Pending | Linda Whitesides | 68.00 | |
Reserve | Cooperstown | Cree Sauer | 40.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Bon Voyage | Streett Moore | 82.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Chinou | Sophie Hecker | 68.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Color Up | Lauren Watts | 74.00 | |
Champion | Cappuccino | Ana Bertozzi | 70.00 | |
Reserve | Sandro Sky | Kirsten Schuler | 44.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Mr Robinson | Kristin Silon | 43.20 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chinou, Thomas M. Brennan | 34.00 | |
2 | Ulysses, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
3 | Providence, Alan Lohman | 24.00 | |
4 | Color Up, Katie Cooper | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chinou, Thomas M. Brennan | 34.00 | |
2 | Color Up, Katie Cooper | 29.00 | |
3 | Ulysses, Katie Cooper | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chinou, Thomas M. Brennan | 34.00 | |
2 | Chestertown, Brooke F. Kemper | 29.00 | |
3 | Ulysses, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
4 | Evergreen's Crown Royal, Samantha Shulse | 19.00 | |
5 | Hip Hop, Victoria G Flagg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chestertown, Brooke F. Kemper | 34.00 | |
2 | Ulysses, Katie Cooper | 0.00 | |
3 | Evergreen's Crown Royal, Samantha Shulse | 24.00 | |
4 | Hip Hop, Victoria G Flagg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Providence, Alan Lohman | 34.00 | |
2 | Canzonet, Thomas M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
3 | Lucky Penny, Alan Lohman | 24.00 | |
4 | Sandlot, Katie Cooper | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Canzonet, Thomas M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
2 | Lucky Penny, Alan Lohman | 29.00 | |
3 | Providence, Alan Lohman | 24.00 | |
4 | Sandlot, Katie Cooper | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Canzonet, Thomas M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
2 | Providence, Alan Lohman | 29.00 | |
3 | Sandlot, Katie Cooper | 24.00 | |
4 | Lucky Penny, Alan Lohman | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucky Penny, Alan Lohman | 34.00 | |
2 | Sandlot, Katie Cooper | 29.00 | |
3 | Providence, Alan Lohman | 24.00 | |
4 | Canzonet, Thomas M. Brennan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Providence, Alan Lohman | 34.00 | |
2 | Sandlot, Katie Cooper | 29.00 | |
3 | Canzonet, Thomas M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
4 | Lucky Penny, Alan Lohman | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aljano Jr, Madelyn Lowe | 37.00 | |
2 | Sandro Sky, Kirsten Schuler | 32.00 | |
3 | Chinou, Sophie Hecker | 27.00 | |
4 | Mr. Darcy, Kirsten Schuler | 22.00 | |
5 | Primus Veniens, Jack Sullivan | 0.00 | |
6 | Lariat, Blaire Miran | 20.00 | |
7 | Color Up, Lauren Watts | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Color Up, Lauren Watts | 37.00 | |
2 | Sandro Sky, Kirsten Schuler | 32.00 | |
3 | Mr. Darcy, Kirsten Schuler | 27.00 | |
4 | Aljano Jr, Madelyn Lowe | 22.00 | |
5 | Lariat, Blaire Miran | 21.00 | |
6 | Chinou, Sophie Hecker | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Color Up, Lauren Watts | 37.00 | |
2 | Aljano Jr, Madelyn Lowe | 32.00 | |
3 | Sandro Sky, Kirsten Schuler | 27.00 | |
4 | Primus Veniens, Jack Sullivan | 0.00 | |
5 | Lariat, Blaire Miran | 21.00 | |
6 | Chinou, Sophie Hecker | 20.00 | |
7 | Mr. Darcy, Kirsten Schuler | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandro Sky, Kirsten Schuler | 37.00 | |
2 | Color Up, Lauren Watts | 32.00 | |
3 | Primus Veniens, Jack Sullivan | 0.00 | |
4 | Lariat, Blaire Miran | 22.00 | |
5 | Aljano Jr, Madelyn Lowe | 21.00 | |
6 | Chinou, Sophie Hecker | 20.00 | |
7 | Mr. Darcy, Kirsten Schuler | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Primus Veniens, Jack Sullivan | 0.00 | |
2 | Color Up, Lauren Watts | 32.00 | |
3 | Sandro Sky, Kirsten Schuler | 27.00 | |
4 | Chinou, Sophie Hecker | 22.00 | |
5 | Aljano Jr, Madelyn Lowe | 21.00 | |
6 | Mr. Darcy, Kirsten Schuler | 20.00 | |
7 | Lariat, Blaire Miran | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cappuccino, Ana Bertozzi | 35.00 | |
2 | Wish List, Laurel Bennett | 0.00 | |
3 | Make It Rain, Ana Bertozzi | 25.00 | |
4 | Vivaldi, Lauren Dean | 20.00 | |
5 | Downtown Brown, Katie Mathews | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wish List, Laurel Bennett | 0.00 | |
2 | Cappuccino, Ana Bertozzi | 30.00 | |
3 | Vivaldi, Lauren Dean | 25.00 | |
4 | Make It Rain, Ana Bertozzi | 20.00 | |
5 | Downtown Brown, Katie Mathews | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vivaldi, Lauren Dean | 35.00 | |
2 | Make It Rain, Ana Bertozzi | 30.00 | |
3 | Cappuccino, Ana Bertozzi | 25.00 | |
4 | Wish List, Laurel Bennett | 0.00 | |
5 | Downtown Brown, Katie Mathews | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cappuccino, Ana Bertozzi | 35.00 | |
2 | Vivaldi, Lauren Dean | 30.00 | |
3 | Wish List, Laurel Bennett | 0.00 | |
4 | Make It Rain, Ana Bertozzi | 20.00 | |
5 | Downtown Brown, Katie Mathews | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Make It Rain, Ana Bertozzi | 35.00 | |
2 | Downtown Brown, Katie Mathews | 30.00 | |
3 | Wish List, Laurel Bennett | 0.00 | |
4 | Cappuccino, Ana Bertozzi | 20.00 | |
5 | Vivaldi, Lauren Dean | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luigi, Victoria G Flagg | 0.00 | |
2 | Bella Donna Ff, Madeline Weirman | 0.00 | |
3 | Promised Hand, Jennifer Blacker | 26.00 | |
4 | Hip Hop, Victoria G Flagg | 0.00 | |
5 | Daddy's Bentley, Lauren Boldt | 0.00 | |
6 | Unwrapped, Olivia Rickards | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daddy's Bentley, Lauren Boldt | 0.00 | |
2 | Unwrapped, Olivia Rickards | 0.00 | |
3 | Hip Hop, Victoria G Flagg | 0.00 | |
4 | Promised Hand, Jennifer Blacker | 21.00 | |
5 | Bella Donna Ff, Madeline Weirman | 0.00 | |
6 | Luigi, Victoria G Flagg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luigi, Victoria G Flagg | 0.00 | |
2 | Unwrapped, Olivia Rickards | 0.00 | |
3 | Daddy's Bentley, Lauren Boldt | 0.00 | |
4 | Hip Hop, Victoria G Flagg | 0.00 | |
5 | Promised Hand, Jennifer Blacker | 20.00 | |
6 | Bella Donna Ff, Madeline Weirman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luigi, Victoria G Flagg | 0.00 | |
2 | Daddy's Bentley, Lauren Boldt | 0.00 | |
3 | Unwrapped, Olivia Rickards | 0.00 | |
4 | Promised Hand, Jennifer Blacker | 21.00 | |
5 | Bella Donna Ff, Madeline Weirman | 0.00 | |
6 | Hip Hop, Victoria G Flagg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Unwrapped, Olivia Rickards | 0.00 | |
2 | Daddy's Bentley, Lauren Boldt | 0.00 | |
3 | Bella Donna Ff, Madeline Weirman | 0.00 | |
4 | Luigi, Victoria G Flagg | 0.00 | |
5 | Promised Hand, Jennifer Blacker | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos | 0.00 | |
2 | Providence, Kristin Silon | 31.00 | |
3 | Mr Robinson, Kristin Silon | 26.00 | |
4 | Dash, Karyn Zambrano-clifton | 0.00 | |
5 | South Beach, Rachel Howell | 20.00 | |
6 | Two Shots of Courage, Adam E Persans | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Providence, Kristin Silon | 36.00 | |
2 | Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos | 0.00 | |
3 | Dash, Karyn Zambrano-clifton | 0.00 | |
4 | South Beach, Rachel Howell | 21.00 | |
5 | Mr Robinson, Kristin Silon | 20.00 | |
6 | Two Shots of Courage, Adam E Persans | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Providence, Kristin Silon | 36.00 | |
2 | Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos | 0.00 | |
3 | Mr Robinson, Kristin Silon | 26.00 | |
4 | Dash, Karyn Zambrano-clifton | 0.00 | |
5 | South Beach, Rachel Howell | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr Robinson, Kristin Silon | 36.00 | |
2 | Dash, Karyn Zambrano-clifton | 0.00 | |
3 | Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos | 0.00 | |
4 | South Beach, Rachel Howell | 21.00 | |
5 | Providence, Kristin Silon | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr Robinson, Kristin Silon | 36.00 | |
2 | Dash, Karyn Zambrano-clifton | 0.00 | |
3 | Providence, Kristin Silon | 26.00 | |
4 | South Beach, Rachel Howell | 21.00 | |
5 | Bachelor #2, Vanessa Langkos | 0.00 | |
6 | Two Shots of Courage, Adam E Persans | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ICandy, Olivia Carmouche | 0.00 | |
2 | Dante's Catching Fire, Olivia Carmouche | 0.00 | |
3 | Sir Lukas, Aundrea Hillyard | 0.00 | |
4 | Hillcrest Smokey Joe, Georgia Schmidt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sir Lukas, Aundrea Hillyard | 0.00 | |
2 | I Candy, Olivia Carmouche | 0.00 | |
3 | Dante's Catching Fire, Olivia Carmouche | 0.00 | |
4 | Hillcrest Smokey Joe, Georgia Schmidt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | I Candy, Olivia Carmouche | 0.00 | |
2 | Dante's Catching Fire, Olivia Carmouche | 0.00 | |
3 | Sir Lukas, Aundrea Hillyard | 0.00 | |
4 | Hillcrest Smokey Joe, Georgia Schmidt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sir Lukas, Aundrea Hillyard | 0.00 | |
2 | I Candy, Olivia Carmouche | 0.00 | |
3 | Hillcrest Smokey Joe, Georgia Schmidt | 0.00 | |
4 | Dante's Catching Fire, Olivia Carmouche | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sir Lukas, Aundrea Hillyard | 0.00 | |
2 | Hillcrest Smokey Joe, Georgia Schmidt | 0.00 | |
3 | I Candy, Olivia Carmouche | 0.00 | |
4 | Dante's Catching Fire, Olivia Carmouche | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harrison, Laurel Bennett | 0.00 | |
2 | Rodeo Drive, Madelaine Black | 31.00 | |
3 | Puddle Jumper, Olivia Brown | 26.00 | |
4 | Simplicity, Dana Anderson | 21.00 | |
5 | Cambridge, Jianna R Simcik | 20.00 | |
6 | Piece of Cake, Alyssa Roberts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodeo Drive, Madelaine Black | 36.00 | |
2 | Harrison, Laurel Bennett | 0.00 | |
3 | Puddle Jumper, Olivia Brown | 26.00 | |
4 | Simplicity, Dana Anderson | 21.00 | |
5 | Cambridge, Jianna R Simcik | 20.00 | |
6 | Piece of Cake, Alyssa Roberts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodeo Drive, Madelaine Black | 36.00 | |
2 | Harrison, Laurel Bennett | 0.00 | |
3 | Piece of Cake, Alyssa Roberts | 0.00 | |
4 | Simplicity, Dana Anderson | 21.00 | |
5 | Puddle Jumper, Olivia Brown | 20.00 | |
6 | Westwood Oliver Twist, Alexa Aureliano | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simplicity, Dana Anderson | 36.00 | |
2 | Westwood Oliver Twist, Alexa Aureliano | 31.00 | |
3 | Puddle Jumper, Olivia Brown | 26.00 | |
4 | Harrison, Laurel Bennett | 0.00 | |
5 | Piece of Cake, Alyssa Roberts | 0.00 | |
6 | Cambridge, Jianna R Simcik | 19.00 | |
7 | Rodeo Drive, Madelaine Black | 18.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harrison, Laurel Bennett | 0.00 | |
2 | Westwood Oliver Twist, Alexa Aureliano | 31.00 | |
3 | Rodeo Drive, Madelaine Black | 26.00 | |
4 | Cambridge, Jianna R Simcik | 21.00 | |
5 | Puddle Jumper, Olivia Brown | 20.00 | |
6 | Piece of Cake, Alyssa Roberts | 0.00 | |
7 | Simplicity, Dana Anderson | 18.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sir Lukas, Aundrea Hillyard | 0.00 | |
2 | My Shooting Star, Riley Hogan | 0.00 | |
3 | Empire Strikes Blue, Rachel Michael | 28.00 | |
4 | Westwood Oliver Twist, Taylor Howard | 23.00 | |
5 | Face Time, Mekenna Scott | 22.00 | |
6 | Perlee Bleu, Madeline Radosevic | 21.00 | |
7 | Picturesque Caught You Looking, Josephine Samuelson | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Empire Strikes Blue, Rachel Michael | 38.00 | |
2 | My Shooting Star, Riley Hogan | 0.00 | |
3 | Westwood Oliver Twist, Taylor Howard | 28.00 | |
4 | Sir Lukas, Aundrea Hillyard | 0.00 | |
5 | Perlee Bleu, Madeline Radosevic | 22.00 | |
6 | Face Time, Mekenna Scott | 21.00 | |
7 | Picturesque Caught You Looking, Josephine Samuelson | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sir Lukas, Aundrea Hillyard | 0.00 | |
2 | My Shooting Star, Riley Hogan | 0.00 | |
3 | Westwood Oliver Twist, Taylor Howard | 28.00 | |
4 | Perlee Bleu, Madeline Radosevic | 23.00 | |
5 | Empire Strikes Blue, Rachel Michael | 22.00 | |
6 | Picturesque Caught You Looking, Josephine Samuelson | 21.00 | |
7 | Face Time, Mekenna Scott | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sir Lukas, Aundrea Hillyard | 0.00 | |
2 | Westwood Oliver Twist, Taylor Howard | 33.00 | |
3 | Picturesque Caught You Looking, Josephine Samuelson | 28.00 | |
4 | Empire Strikes Blue, Rachel Michael | 23.00 | |
5 | Perlee Bleu, Madeline Radosevic | 22.00 | |
6 | My Shooting Star, Riley Hogan | 0.00 | |
7 | Face Time, Mekenna Scott | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Google, Stephanie Moore | 38.00 | |
2 | Destino, Ann Garnett Wheeler | 0.00 | |
3 | South Beach, Andrew Vaziri | 28.00 | |
4 | Kingsland, Ann Garnett Wheeler | 0.00 | |
5 | Dance Card, Tony Workman | 22.00 | |
6 | Raise All In, Michael B. Bertozzi | 0.00 | |
7 | Mooreland's Gold, Stephanie Moore | 20.00 | |
8 | Socialite, Farra Phillips-hillyard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Google, Stephanie Moore | 38.00 | |
2 | South Beach, Andrew Vaziri | 33.00 | |
3 | Kingsland, Ann Garnett Wheeler | 0.00 | |
4 | Destino, Ann Garnett Wheeler | 0.00 | |
5 | Mooreland's Gold, Stephanie Moore | 22.00 | |
6 | Raise All In, Michael B. Bertozzi | 0.00 | |
7 | Socialite, Farra Phillips-hillyard | 0.00 | |
8 | Dance Card, Tony Workman | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chapman, Jennifer M. Marshall | 38.00 | |
2 | Kingsland, Ann Garnett Wheeler | 0.00 | |
3 | South Beach, Andrew Vaziri | 28.00 | |
4 | Mooreland's Gold, Stephanie Moore | 23.00 | |
5 | Socialite, Farra Phillips-hillyard | 0.00 | |
6 | Destino, Ann Garnett Wheeler | 0.00 | |
7 | Raise All In, Michael B. Bertozzi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | South Beach, Andrew Vaziri | 38.00 | |
2 | Kingsland, Ann Garnett Wheeler | 0.00 | |
3 | Chapman, Jennifer M. Marshall | 28.00 | |
4 | Socialite, Farra Phillips-hillyard | 0.00 | |
5 | Destino, Ann Garnett Wheeler | 0.00 | |
6 | Mooreland's Gold, Stephanie Moore | 21.00 | |
7 | Raise All In, Michael B. Bertozzi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | South Beach, Andrew Vaziri | 38.00 | |
2 | Socialite, Farra Phillips-hillyard | 0.00 | |
3 | Destino, Ann Garnett Wheeler | 0.00 | |
4 | Kingsland, Ann Garnett Wheeler | 0.00 | |
5 | Google, Stephanie Moore | 22.00 | |
6 | Raise All In, Michael B. Bertozzi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooperstown, Cree Sauer | 34.00 | |
2 | Storm Pending, Jennifer M. Marshall | 29.00 | |
3 | Winterfell's Stormborn, Christopher Webb | 0.00 | |
4 | American Honey, Shannon deWit | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Storm Pending, Jennifer M. Marshall | 34.00 | |
2 | Cooperstown, Cree Sauer | 29.00 | |
3 | Winterfell's Stormborn, Christopher Webb | 0.00 | |
4 | American Honey, Shannon deWit | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooperstown, Cree Sauer | 34.00 | |
2 | Storm Pending, Jennifer M. Marshall | 29.00 | |
3 | American Honey, Shannon deWit | 0.00 | |
4 | Winterfell's Stormborn, Christopher Webb | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Storm Pending, Linda Whitesides | 34.00 | |
2 | Winterfell's Stormborn, Christopher Webb | 0.00 | |
3 | Cooperstown, Cree Sauer | 24.00 | |
4 | American Honey, Shannon deWit | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Callucci, Lynn E. Rice | 0.00 | |
2 | Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings | 37.00 | |
3 | Cassanova, Sandra Goodman | 32.00 | |
4 | Blackstone, Lynn Ellen Rice | 0.00 | |
5 | Same Page, Laura Gross | 26.00 | |
6 | Sgt. Pepper, Connie McRill | 25.00 | |
7 | Fan Mail, Laura Scalzi | 0.00 | |
8 | Kenyan, Anatra, Lisa | 0.00 | |
9 | Buddha Bar, Laura Gross | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Date Night, Alex Johnson | 42.00 | |
2 | Callucci, Lynn E. Rice | 0.00 | |
3 | Calligraphy, Debbie Kelly | 0.00 | |
4 | Fifty-Fifty, Kate Chan | 27.00 | |
5 | Sgt. Pepper, Connie McRill | 26.00 | |
6 | Cassanova, Sandra Goodman | 25.00 | |
7 | Blackstone, Lynn E. Rice | 0.00 | |
8 | Fan Mail, Laura Scalzi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Date Night, Alex Johnson | 42.00 | |
2 | Cassanova, Sandra Goodman | 37.00 | |
3 | Callucci, Lynn E. Rice | 0.00 | |
4 | Blackstone, Lynn E. Rice | 0.00 | |
5 | Calligraphy, Debbie Kelly | 0.00 | |
6 | Same Page, Laura Gross | 25.00 | |
7 | Sgt. Pepper, Connie McRill | 24.00 | |
8 | Fan Mail, Laura Scalzi | 0.00 | |
9 | Kenyan, Lisa A. Anatra | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Callucci, Lynn E. Rice | 0.00 | |
2 | Same Page, Laura Gross | 37.00 | |
3 | Fifty-Fifty, Kate Chan | 32.00 | |
4 | Date Night, Alex Johnson | 27.00 | |
5 | Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings | 26.00 | |
6 | Buddha Bar, Laura Gross | 25.00 | |
7 | Kenyan, Anatra, Lisa A | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | True Story, Madeline Weirman | 0.00 | |
2 | Michigan Avenue, Elise Ledsinger | 40.00 | |
3 | Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner | 35.00 | |
4 | Veron, Caroline Lurie | 30.00 | |
5 | On Demand, Deborah Birch | 29.00 | |
6 | Practical, Elise Ledsinger | 28.00 | |
7 | HMS Chandler, Gabriella Solamon | 27.00 | |
8 | Bliksem, Grace I. Glover | 0.00 | |
9 | Carlyle, Kathryn Heligman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Don Verde, Jacqueline Watts | 0.00 | |
2 | True Story, Weirman, Madeline | 0.00 | |
3 | Michigan Avenue, Elise Ledsinger | 35.00 | |
4 | On Demand, Deborah Birch | 30.00 | |
5 | Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner | 29.00 | |
6 | San Pellegrino, Maria Caccamise | 28.00 | |
7 | HMS Chandler, Gabriella Solamon | 27.00 | |
8 | Veron, Caroline Lurie | 26.00 | |
9 | Bliksem, Grace I. Glover | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Michigan Avenue, Elise Ledsinger | 45.00 | |
2 | True Story, Madeline Weirman | 0.00 | |
3 | Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner | 35.00 | |
4 | Catawba, Ashley Helms | 30.00 | |
5 | San Pellegrino, Maria Caccamise | 29.00 | |
6 | Carlyle, Kathryn Heligman | 0.00 | |
7 | Veron, Caroline Lurie | 27.00 | |
8 | Mr. Good Guy, Briana Kenerson | 26.00 | |
9 | Don Verde, Jacqueline Watts | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | San Pellegrino, Maria Caccamise | 45.00 | |
2 | Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner | 40.00 | |
3 | Bliksem, Grace I. Glover | 0.00 | |
4 | Catawba, Ashley Helms | 30.00 | |
5 | HMS Chandler, Gabriella Solamon | 29.00 | |
6 | Michigan Avenue, Elise Ledsinger | 28.00 | |
7 | Carlyle, Kathryn Heligman | 0.00 | |
8 | Lucky Charm, Lindsey Morris | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anabell, Rayann Reese | 41.00 | |
2 | Wildwynn Jubilee, Michaela Schneider | 36.00 | |
3 | Check Me Out, Sarah Entzian | 31.00 | |
4 | Sham's Loganberry, Aidan Dubin | 26.00 | |
5 | Jamrock, Grace Lare | 25.00 | |
6 | Mayflower, Carley Corini | 0.00 | |
7 | Catch A Kiss, Isabelle Waldorf | 0.00 | |
8 | Orchard Hills Photogenic, Abby Cole | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | National Treasure, Alaina Aureliano | 0.00 | |
2 | My Fair Lady, Daisy Bishop | 0.00 | |
3 | Sham's Loganberry, Aidan Dubin | 31.00 | |
4 | Anabell, Rayann Reese | 26.00 | |
5 | Jamrock, Grace Lare | 25.00 | |
6 | Mayflower, Carley Corini | 0.00 | |
7 | Check Me Out, Sarah Entzian | 23.00 | |
8 | Wildwynn Jubilee, Michaela Schneider | 22.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | National Treasure, Alaina Aureliano | 0.00 | |
2 | Anabell, Rayann Reese | 36.00 | |
3 | Wildwynn Jubilee, Michaela Schneider | 31.00 | |
4 | Check Me Out, Sarah Entzian | 26.00 | |
5 | Mayflower, Carley Corini | 0.00 | |
6 | Catch A Kiss, Isabelle Waldorf | 0.00 | |
7 | My Fair Lady, Daisy Bishop | 0.00 | |
8 | Sham's Loganberry, Aidan Dubin | 22.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wildwynn Jubilee, Michaela Schneider | 41.00 | |
2 | Mayflower, Carley Corini | 0.00 | |
3 | Anabell, Rayann Reese | 31.00 | |
4 | Orchard Hills Photogenic, Abby Cole | 0.00 | |
5 | National Treasure, Alaina Aureliano | 0.00 | |
6 | Sham's Loganberry, Aidan Dubin | 24.00 | |
7 | Jamrock, Grace Lare | 23.00 | |
8 | My Fair Lady, Daisy Bishop | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Square Deal, Elizabeth Hough | 42.00 | |
2 | Pendermere Legacy, Nicole Marquis | 37.00 | |
3 | Beaudacious, Logan Peacock | 32.00 | |
4 | Cruz Bay, Codie Campbell | 27.00 | |
5 | Land's End Balanchine, Anabel Barnett | 0.00 | |
6 | Blue Moon's Glass Slipper, Kendall Schuler | 25.00 | |
7 | Fox Creek's Duke Of Hazzard, Sarah Heller | 0.00 | |
8 | Lux, Margaret McCabe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Notorious R, Sophia Fox | 42.00 | |
2 | Woodlands Flirtatious, Isabelle Waldorf | 0.00 | |
3 | Pendermere Legacy, Nicole Marquis | 32.00 | |
4 | Fox Creek's Duke Of Hazzard, Sarah Heller | 0.00 | |
5 | Moonlight McDreamy, Jenna Farber | 26.00 | |
6 | Blue Moon's Glass Slipper, Kendall Schuler | 25.00 | |
7 | Land's End Balanchine, Anabel Barnett | 0.00 | |
8 | Square Deal, Elizabeth Hough | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Notorious R, Sophia Fox | 42.00 | |
2 | Cruz Bay, Codie Campbell | 37.00 | |
3 | Pendermere Legacy, Nicole Marquis | 32.00 | |
4 | Fox Creek's Duke Of Hazzard, Sarah Heller | 0.00 | |
5 | Woodlands Flirtatious, Isabelle Waldorf | 0.00 | |
6 | Square Deal, Elizabeth Hough | 25.00 | |
7 | Land's End Balanchine, Anabel Barnett | 0.00 | |
8 | Blue Moon's Glass Slipper, Kendall Schuler | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fox Creek's Duke Of Hazzard, Sarah Heller | 0.00 | |
2 | Land's End Balanchine, Anabel Barnett | 0.00 | |
3 | Pendermere Legacy, Nicole Marquis | 32.00 | |
4 | Blue Moon's Glass Slipper, Kendall Schuler | 27.00 | |
5 | Woodlands Flirtatious, Isabelle Waldorf | 0.00 | |
6 | Beaudacious, Logan Peacock | 25.00 | |
7 | Lux, Margaret McCabe | 0.00 | |
8 | Moonlight McDreamy, Jenna Farber | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Made, Emma Bishop | 0.00 | |
2 | Turtle Bay, Meghan Finlay | 0.00 | |
3 | Capistrano, Maya Lombardo | 32.00 | |
4 | Ballinadee, Courtney Salkeld | 27.00 | |
5 | Good Will, Isabella Kimmel | 26.00 | |
6 | Socialite, Elena Barrick | 0.00 | |
7 | Casino, Sarah Heller | 0.00 | |
8 | Ladylike, Mikala Perry | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chago, Jordan M. Bell | 42.00 | |
2 | 50 Shades, Ainsley Cragin | 37.00 | |
3 | Ladylike, Mikala Perry | 32.00 | |
4 | Taylor Made, Emma Bishop | 0.00 | |
5 | Ballinadee, Courtney Salkeld | 26.00 | |
6 | Socialite, Elena Barrick | 0.00 | |
7 | Good Will, Isabella Kimmel | 24.00 | |
8 | Capistrano, Maya Lombardo | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leading Lady, Kendall Youngblood | 0.00 | |
2 | Chago, Jordan M. Bell | 37.00 | |
3 | Turtle Bay, Meghan Finlay | 0.00 | |
4 | Ballinadee, Courtney Salkeld | 27.00 | |
5 | Capistrano, Maya Lombardo | 26.00 | |
6 | Casino, Sarah Heller | 0.00 | |
7 | Taylor Made, Emma Bishop | 0.00 | |
8 | Ladylike, Mikala Perry | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vicarious, Julianne Karol | 0.00 | |
2 | Capistrano, Maya Lombardo | 37.00 | |
3 | Leading Lady, Kendall Youngblood | 0.00 | |
4 | Chago, Jordan M. Bell | 27.00 | |
5 | 50 Shades, Ainsley Cragin | 26.00 | |
6 | Taylor Made, Emma Bishop | 0.00 | |
7 | Turtle Bay, Meghan Finlay | 0.00 | |
8 | Casino, Sarah Heller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Santiago, Perri Freeman | 43.00 | |
2 | Inside Scoop, Carly Genovere | 38.00 | |
3 | Cordelanne, Hope Rutter | 33.00 | |
4 | Valentina, Margaret Hopkins | 28.00 | |
5 | If Only, Sierra Fentress | 27.00 | |
6 | Destino, Morgan Tabler | 0.00 | |
7 | Merritt, Caroline Hardie | 25.00 | |
8 | Cortino, Allison Scheler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | If Only, Sierra Fentress | 43.00 | |
2 | Santiago, Perri Freeman | 38.00 | |
3 | Chapman, Kathryn Crenshaw | 33.00 | |
4 | Made You Look, Selina Petronelli | 28.00 | |
5 | Chestertown, Meghan Karanik | 27.00 | |
6 | Cordelanne, Hope Rutter | 26.00 | |
7 | Cortino, Allison Scheler | 0.00 | |
8 | Turner, Sarah Hanks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chapman, Kathryn Crenshaw | 43.00 | |
2 | Inside Scoop, Carly Genovere | 38.00 | |
3 | Santiago, Perri Freeman | 33.00 | |
4 | Made You Look, Selina Petronelli | 28.00 | |
5 | Chestertown, Meghan Karanik | 27.00 | |
6 | If Only, Sierra Fentress | 26.00 | |
7 | Turner, Sarah Hanks | 0.00 | |
8 | Valentina, Margaret Hopkins | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Made You Look, Selina Petronelli | 43.00 | |
2 | King Shiraz, Salli Mandel | 0.00 | |
3 | Santiago, Perri Freeman | 33.00 | |
4 | If Only, Sierra Fentress | 28.00 | |
5 | Chapman, Kathryn Crenshaw | 27.00 | |
6 | Inside Scoop, Carly Genovere | 26.00 | |
7 | Destino, Morgan Tabler | 0.00 | |
8 | Cortino, Allison Scheler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zidane, Lauren Dugan | 43.00 | |
2 | Zipster, Cindy Readyhough | 0.00 | |
3 | Black Label, Lauren Moran | 33.00 | |
4 | Serendipity, Eleonora D'amore | 0.00 | |
5 | Valente, Jayme Taylor | 0.00 | |
6 | Jetset, Alyssa L. Moyer | 0.00 | |
7 | Daisimai, Jacqueline Stroehmann | 0.00 | |
8 | App for That, Erin Howard | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zidane, Lauren Dugan | 43.00 | |
2 | Valente, Jayme Taylor | 0.00 | |
3 | On My Honor, Julia Johnson | 0.00 | |
4 | Sunday Driver, Abigail Brodsky | 28.00 | |
5 | Daisimai, Jacqueline Stroehmann | 0.00 | |
6 | Black Label, Lauren Moran | 26.00 | |
7 | Serendipity, Eleonora D'amore | 0.00 | |
8 | Zipster, Cindy Readyhough | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valente, Jayme Taylor | 0.00 | |
2 | Zidane, Lauren Dugan | 38.00 | |
3 | Jetset, Alyssa L. Moyer | 0.00 | |
4 | Zipster, Cindy Readyhough | 0.00 | |
5 | Sunday Driver, Abigail Brodsky | 27.00 | |
6 | Serendipity, Eleonora D'amore | 0.00 | |
7 | Daisimai, Jacqueline Stroehmann | 0.00 | |
8 | Black Label, Lauren Moran | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Black Label, Lauren Moran | 43.00 | |
2 | Valente, Jayme Taylor | 0.00 | |
3 | Finishing Touch, Molly Bechtold | 0.00 | |
4 | On Tap, Hannah Darby | 0.00 | |
5 | On My Honor, Julia Johnson | 0.00 | |
6 | App for That, Erin Howard | 26.00 | |
7 | Zipster, Cindy Readyhough | 0.00 | |
8 | Serendipity, Eleonora D'amore | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Follow My Lead, Alexandra Gordon | 0.00 | |
2 | Bon Voyage, Amanda Bavar | 36.00 | |
3 | Dress Code, Grace Nabit | 31.00 | |
4 | My Funny Valentine, Maggie Kinsley | 26.00 | |
5 | Sneak A Peek, Elizabeth Lowham-ruzzo | 0.00 | |
6 | Freedom, Kylie Reynolds | 24.00 | |
7 | Polka Dot Pal, Grace Nabit | 23.00 | |
8 | Hakuna Matata, Amanda Bavar | 22.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bon Voyage, Amanda Bavar | 41.00 | |
2 | Boomerang, Kylee O'brien | 0.00 | |
3 | Follow My Lead, Alexandra Gordon | 0.00 | |
4 | Hakuna Matata, Amanda Bavar | 26.00 | |
5 | Polka Dot Pal, Grace Nabit | 25.00 | |
6 | Dress Code, Grace Nabit | 24.00 | |
7 | Sneak A Peek, Elizabeth Lowham-ruzzo | 0.00 | |
8 | Freedom, Kylie Reynolds | 22.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bon Voyage, Amanda Bavar | 41.00 | |
2 | My Funny Valentine, Maggie Kinsley | 36.00 | |
3 | Boomerang, Kylee O'brien | 0.00 | |
4 | Follow My Lead, Alexandra Gordon | 0.00 | |
5 | Wheel of Fortune, Natalie Manos | 25.00 | |
6 | Dress Code, Grace Nabit | 24.00 | |
7 | Freedom, Kylie Reynolds | 23.00 | |
8 | Polka Dot Pal, Grace Nabit | 22.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Polka Dot Pal, Grace Nabit | 41.00 | |
2 | My Funny Valentine, Maggie Kinsley | 36.00 | |
3 | Wheel of Fortune, Natalie Manos | 31.00 | |
4 | Boomerang, Kylee O'brien | 0.00 | |
5 | Freedom, Kylie Reynolds | 25.00 | |
6 | Bon Voyage, Amanda Bavar | 24.00 | |
7 | Sneak A Peek, Elizabeth Lowham-ruzzo | 0.00 | |
8 | Glamorouz Vtc, Elizabeth Graves | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kona, Emma Shove | 48.00 | |
2 | Prestige, Megan Mccarthy | 0.00 | |
3 | Aladdin, Kelsey Giorgio | 38.00 | |
4 | Unlimited Time, Kenney, Carolyn | 0.00 | |
5 | Oberon, Morgan Kazerman | 32.00 | |
6 | Blush, Trinity Steyn | 0.00 | |
7 | Accolade, Bella Poulton | 0.00 | |
8 | Finnigan, Emily Grace Cyrway | 29.00 | |
9 | Lluminaire, Margaret Ball | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hyde Park, Lauren Katz | 48.00 | |
2 | Oberon, Morgan Kazerman | 43.00 | |
3 | Unlimited Time, Carolyn G. Kenney | 0.00 | |
4 | King's Journey, Jack Graham | 0.00 | |
5 | Kona, Emma Shove | 32.00 | |
6 | Primetime, Ava Brugger | 31.00 | |
7 | Prestige, Megan Mccarthy | 0.00 | |
8 | Applause Please, Colby Noble | 0.00 | |
9 | Blush, Trinity Steyn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hyde Park, Lauren Katz | 48.00 | |
2 | Prestige, Megan Mccarthy | 0.00 | |
3 | Oberon, Morgan Kazerman | 38.00 | |
4 | Kona, Emma Shove | 33.00 | |
5 | Unlimited Time, Carolyn G. Kenney | 0.00 | |
6 | Aladdin, Kelsey Giorgio | 31.00 | |
7 | Bayou Bliss, Lori Ohannessian | 0.00 | |
8 | King's Journey, Jack Graham | 0.00 | |
9 | Accolade, Bella Poulton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oberon, Morgan Kazerman | 48.00 | |
2 | Primetime, Ava Brugger | 43.00 | |
4 | Hyde Park, Lauren Katz | 33.00 | |
5 | Kona, Emma Shove | 32.00 | |
6 | Prestige, Megan Mccarthy | 0.00 | |
7 | Milestone, Gwyneth Picthall | 30.00 | |
8 | Aladdin, Kelsey Giorgio | 29.00 | |
9 | Lluminaire, Margaret Ball | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Connie McRill, Sgt. Pepper | 10.00 | |
2 | Grace I. Glover, Bliksem | 6.00 | |
3 | Briana Kenerson, Mr. Good Guy | 4.00 | |
4 | Laura Scalzi, Fan Mail | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madelaine Black, Rodeo Drive | 10.00 | |
2 | Laurel Bennett, Harrison | 0.00 | |
3 | Charleez A Simcik, Cambridge | 4.00 | |
4 | Aundrea Hillyard, Sir Lukas | 0.00 | |
5 | Olivia Carmouche, I Candy | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Codie Campbell, Cruz Bay | 10.00 | |
2 | Nicole Marquis, Pendermere Legacy | 6.00 | |
3 | Bishop, Daisy, My Fair Lady | 0.00 | |
4 | Logan Peacock, Beaudacious | 2.00 | |
5 | Sophia Fox, Notorious R | 1.00 | |
6 | Sarah Entzian, Check Me Out | 0.50 | |
7 | Grace Lare, Jamrock | 0.00 | |
8 | Rayann Reese, Anabell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellie Williams, World Power | 5.00 | |
2 | Madison Busey, Up Country Pisani | 3.00 | |
3 | Jack Sullivan, Primus Veniens | 2.00 | |
4 | Brianna Mentle, Isaura Z | 1.00 | |
5 | Lauren Rachuba, Aoki | 0.00 | |
6 | Blaire Miran, Lariat | 0.00 | |
7 | Lauren Watts, Color Up | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Margaret Hopkins, Valentina | 5.00 | |
2 | Courtney Salkeld, Ballinadee | 3.00 | |
3 | Isabella Kimmel, Good Will | 2.00 | |
4 | Brianna Mentle, Isaura Z | 1.00 | |
5 | Maya Lombardo, Capistrano | 0.00 | |
6 | Katie Mathews, Downtown Brown | 0.00 | |
7 | Caroline Hardie, Merritt | 0.00 | |
8 | RyLee Haugh, Patrick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoey Chambers, Check Me Out | 5.00 | |
1 | Hammer, Jacqueline, Small Fry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacqueline Hammer, Small Fry | 0.00 | |
1 | Zoey Chambers, Check Me Out | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rylan VanCourt, Has My Heart | 5.00 | |
2 | Addison Huffman, Loafer's Lodge Superstar | 3.00 | |
3 | Anabella Bozzuto, Tiddlywinks | 2.00 | |
4 | Von Bargen, Emma, Catch A Kiss | 0.00 | |
5 | Stella Hammond, Crimson Star | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Von Bargen, Catch A Kiss | 0.00 | |
2 | Addison Huffman, Loafer's Lodge Superstar | 3.00 | |
3 | Anabella Bozzuto, Tiddlywinks | 2.00 | |
4 | Rylan VanCourt, Has My Heart | 1.00 | |
5 | Stella Hammond, Crimson Star | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Von Bargen, Catch A Kiss | 0.00 | |
2 | Addison Huffman, Loafer's Lodge Superstar | 3.00 | |
3 | Rylan VanCourt, Has My Heart | 2.00 | |
4 | Anabella Bozzuto, Tiddlywinks | 1.00 | |
5 | Stella Hammond, Crimson Star | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooperstown, Cree Sauer | 80.00 | |
2 | Storm Pending, Jennifer M. Marshall | 64.00 | |
3 | American Honey, Shannon deWit | 0.00 | |
4 | Winterfell's Stormborn, Christopher Webb | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cala Millor, Mary McDaniel | 0.00 | |
2 | Qualitat, Alexa Aureliano | 0.00 | |
3 | Color Up, Lauren Watts | 56.00 | |
4 | Invesco, Madeline McManus | 48.00 | |
5 | Mr. Darcy, Kirsten Schuler | 40.00 | |
6 | South Beach, Rachel Howell | 32.00 | |
7 | Wish List, Laurel Bennett | 0.00 | |
8 | Sandro Sky, Kirsten Schuler | 20.00 | |
9 | Make It Rain, Ana Bertozzi | 16.00 | |
10 | SS San Remo, Tyler Raftery | 0.00 | |
11 | Vivaldi, Lauren Dean | 8.00 | |
12 | Consigliere, Kelsi Okun | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cassanova, Sandra Goodman | 80.00 | |
2 | Calligraphy, Debbie Kelly | 0.00 | |
3 | Same Page, Laura Gross | 56.00 | |
4 | Date Night, Alex Johnson | 48.00 | |
5 | Kenyan, Lisa A. Anatra | 0.00 | |
6 | Fan Mail, Laura Scalzi | 0.00 | |
7 | True Story, Madeline Weirman | 0.00 | |
8 | San Pellegrino, Maria Caccamise | 20.00 | |
9 | Ty Webb, Courtney Cummings | 16.00 | |
10 | Carlyle, Kathryn Heligman | 0.00 | |
11 | Fifty-Fifty, Kate Chan | 8.00 | |
12 | Veron, Caroline Lurie | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Harrison, Laurel Bennett | 0.00 | |
2 | Puddle Jumper, Olivia Brown | 64.00 | |
3 | Rodeo Drive, Madelaine Black | 56.00 | |
4 | I Candy, Olivia Carmouche | 0.00 | |
5 | Hillcrest Smokey Joe, Georgia Schmidt | 0.00 | |
6 | Cambridge, Jianna R Simcik | 32.00 | |
7 | Dante's Catching Fire, Olivia Carmouche | 0.00 | |
8 | Simplicity, Dana Anderson | 20.00 | |
9 | Sir Lukas, Aundrea Hillyard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zidane, Lauren Dugan | 80.00 | |
2 | Serendipity, Eleonora D'amore | 0.00 | |
3 | Sunday Driver, Abigail Brodsky | 56.00 | |
4 | Black Label, Lauren Moran | 48.00 | |
5 | Zipster, Cindy Readyhough | 0.00 | |
6 | On My Honor, Julia Johnson | 0.00 | |
7 | Pendermere Legacy, Nicole Marquis | 24.00 | |
8 | Daisimai, Jacqueline Stroehmann | 0.00 | |
9 | App for That, Erin Howard | 16.00 | |
10 | Hat Trick, Lisa Alban | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bon Voyage, Amanda Bavar | 80.00 | |
2 | Follow My Lead, Alexandra Gordon | 0.00 | |
3 | Freedom, Kylie Reynolds | 56.00 | |
4 | Boomerang, Kylee O'brien | 0.00 | |
5 | Wheel of Fortune, Natalie Manos | 40.00 | |
6 | Sneak A Peek, Elizabeth Lowham-ruzzo | 0.00 | |
7 | Polka Dot Pal, Grace Nabit | 24.00 | |
8 | My Funny Valentine, Maggie Kinsley | 20.00 | |
9 | Hakuna Matata, Amanda Bavar | 16.00 | |
10 | Dress Code, Grace Nabit | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Notorious R, Sophia Fox | 80.00 | |
2 | Blue Moon's Glass Slipper, Kendall Schuler | 64.00 | |
3 | National Treasure, Alaina Aureliano | 0.00 | |
4 | Sham's Loganberry, Aidan Dubin | 48.00 | |
5 | Mayflower, Carley Corini | 0.00 | |
6 | Woodlands Flirtatious, Isabelle Waldorf | 0.00 | |
7 | Jamrock, Grace Lare | 24.00 | |
8 | Square Deal, Elizabeth Hough | 20.00 | |
9 | Wildwynn Jubilee, Michaela Schneider | 16.00 | |
10 | Pendermere Legacy, Nicole Marquis | 12.00 | |
11 | Lux, Margaret McCabe | 0.00 | |
12 | Catch A Kiss, Isabelle Waldorf | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chapman, Kathryn Crenshaw | 80.00 | |
2 | Ballinadee, Courtney Salkeld | 64.00 | |
3 | Chestertown, Meghan Karanik | 56.00 | |
4 | Leading Lady, Kendall Youngblood | 0.00 | |
5 | Santiago, Perri Freeman | 40.00 | |
6 | Made You Look, Selina Petronelli | 32.00 | |
7 | Chago, Jordan M. Bell | 24.00 | |
8 | Inside Scoop, Carly Genovere | 20.00 | |
9 | Capistrano, Maya Lombardo | 16.00 | |
10 | Cordelanne, Hope Rutter | 12.00 | |
11 | Vicarious, Julianne Karol | 0.00 | |
12 | Taylor Made, Emma Bishop | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hyde Park, Lauren Katz | 80.00 | |
2 | Kona, Emma Shove | 64.00 | |
3 | Prestige, Megan Mccarthy | 0.00 | |
4 | King's Journey, Jack Graham | 0.00 | |
5 | Aladdin, Kelsey Giorgio | 40.00 | |
6 | Oberon, Morgan Kazerman | 32.00 | |
7 | Sommer Wind, Kenner Scalamandre | 0.00 | |
8 | Lluminaire, Margaret Ball | 0.00 | |
9 | Accolade, Bella Poulton | 0.00 | |
11 | Primetime, Ava Brugger | 8.00 | |
12 | Bayou Bliss, Lori Ohannessian | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bettina Star, Helena Abbott | 0.00 | |
2 | Luxemborg, Madeline McManus | 15.00 | |
3 | Vagabond, Ursula Hedlund | 0.00 | |
4 | Nikita, Addie Jabin | 5.00 | |
5 | Trebi, Angela Egger | 4.00 | |
6 | Cypriat, Alyssa Glusica | 0.00 | |
7 | Addison, Katri Hunter | 0.00 | |
8 | Baltik, Andrea Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vagabond, Ursula Hedlund | 0.00 | |
2 | Bettina Star, Helena Abbott | 0.00 | |
3 | The Taskmaster, Sydney Moriarty | 0.00 | |
4 | Trebi, Angela Egger | 4.00 | |
5 | Luxemborg, Madeline McManus | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Herminas, Sarah Boston | 15.00 | |
2 | Willow Wind, Tamra Green | 0.00 | |
4 | Belmonte, Gabrielle Bernier | 4.00 | |
5 | Top Notch, Mary McDaniel | 0.00 | |
6 | Corfu LS La Silla, Elizabeth Parent | 2.00 | |
7 | Edelweiss FF, Jake Wymard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diamond Dance, Alessandra M. D'amour | 0.00 | |
2 | Ftr Sensa, Chloe Pacyna | 0.00 | |
3 | Exclusief Van De Heffinck, Jessa Kinney | 0.00 | |
4 | Lampuras, Sylvia Justice | 0.00 | |
5 | Tara Xvii, Yueheng Wang | 0.00 | |
6 | Prince Royal, Courtney R. Logan | 0.00 | |
7 | Willow Wind, Tamra Green | 0.00 | |
8 | Carivel, Andrea Smith | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tara Xvii, Yueheng Wang | 0.00 | |
2 | Trebi, Angela Egger | 110.00 | |
3 | Luxemborg, Madeline McManus | 75.00 | |
4 | Addison, Katri Hunter | 0.00 | |
5 | Arvakur, Kiana R. Fiore | 0.00 | |
6 | Ftr Sensa, Chloe Pacyna | 0.00 | |
7 | Czech Mate, Charleez A Simcik | 25.00 | |
8 | Nikita, Addie Jabin | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Exclusief Van De Heffinck, Jessa Kinney | 0.00 | |
3 | Willow Wind, Tamra Green | 0.00 | |
4 | Prince Royal, Courtney R. Logan | 0.00 | |
5 | Lampuras, Sylvia Justice | 0.00 | |
6 | Herminas, Sarah Boston | 32.00 | |
7 | Corfu LS La Silla, Elizabeth Parent | 24.00 | |
8 | Top Notch, Mary McDaniel | 0.00 | |
9 | Tara Xvii, Yueheng Wang | 0.00 | |
10 | Ftr Sensa, Chloe Pacyna | 0.00 | |
11 | Belmonte, Gabrielle Bernier | 8.00 | |
12 | Edelweiss FF, Jake Wymard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cala Millor, Mary McDaniel | 0.00 | |
2 | Q-Bella, Kelsey Campbell | 31.00 | |
3 | Qualitat, Alexa Aureliano | 0.00 | |
4 | Park Place, Kelsi Okun | 21.00 | |
5 | Consigliere, Kelsi Okun | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Park Place, Kelsi Okun | 36.00 | |
2 | Qualitat, Alexa Aureliano | 0.00 | |
3 | Consigliere, Kelsi Okun | 26.00 | |
4 | Invesco, Madeline McManus | 21.00 | |
5 | Q-Bella, Kelsey Campbell | 20.00 | |
6 | Cala Millor, Mary McDaniel | 0.00 | |
7 | SS San Remo, Tyler Raftery | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cala Millor, Mary McDaniel | 0.00 | |
2 | Park Place, Kelsi Okun | 31.00 | |
3 | Qualitat, Alexa Aureliano | 0.00 | |
4 | Invesco, Madeline McManus | 21.00 | |
5 | SS San Remo, Tyler Raftery | 0.00 | |
6 | Q-Bella, Kelsey Campbell | 19.00 | |
7 | Consigliere, Kelsi Okun | 18.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Park Place, Kelsi Okun | 36.00 | |
2 | Consigliere, Kelsi Okun | 31.00 | |
3 | SS San Remo, Tyler Raftery | 0.00 | |
4 | Q-Bella, Kelsey Campbell | 21.00 | |
5 | Cala Millor, Mary McDaniel | 0.00 | |
6 | Invesco, Madeline McManus | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Park Place, Kelsi Okun | 36.00 | |
2 | Consigliere, Kelsi Okun | 31.00 | |
3 | SS San Remo, Tyler Raftery | 0.00 | |
4 | Q-Bella, Kelsey Campbell | 21.00 | |
5 | Invesco, Madeline McManus | 20.00 | |
6 | Cala Millor, Mary McDaniel | 0.00 |