Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Forget Me Not | Emma Pell | 70.00 | |
Reserve | Shenandoah Jasmine | Molly McLaughlin | 42.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Menagerie Cat Balou | Taylor Willie | 42.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Mai Tai | Emma Pacheco | 42.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Weekend Affair | Kayla Wolfe | 72.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Cu Roi | Margaret Hopkins | 74.00 | |
Reserve | Dante | Alexandra Baker | 44.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Tuscan Sky | Taylor K. Morrison | 43.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Romulus | Jessica Van Brocklin Smith | 78.00 | |
Reserve | Delphine | Alyson Gurney | 46.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Fashion Forward | Vanessa Massaro | 70.00 | |
Reserve | Delorian | Victoria Clarke | 51.60 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Just Grande, Dorothy Eisenberg | 0.00 | |
2 | Opulent, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
3 | Gold Rush, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
4 | String of Pearls, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
5 | Gray Street, Alexandra Panetta | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gold Rush, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
2 | Gray Street, Alexandra Panetta | 30.00 | |
3 | String of Pearls, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
4 | Just Grande, Dorothy Eisenberg | 0.00 | |
5 | Opulent, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | String of Pearls, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
2 | Gold Rush, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
3 | Gray Street, Alexandra Panetta | 25.00 | |
4 | Opulent, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
5 | Just Grande, Dorothy Eisenberg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | String of Pearls, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
2 | Opulent, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
3 | Gold Rush, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
4 | Gray Street, Alexandra Panetta | 20.00 | |
5 | Just Grande, Dorothy Eisenberg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | String of Pearls, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
2 | Opulent, Gavin Moylan | 0.00 | |
3 | Gray Street, Alexandra Panetta | 25.00 | |
4 | Gold Rush, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
5 | Just Grande, Dorothy Eisenberg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charming, Mary Lisa Leffler | 0.00 | |
2 | Cartagena BD, Mary Lisa Leffler | 0.00 | |
3 | Salinger, Amy Zettler | 0.00 | |
4 | Montefino, Catherine D. Ellis | 0.00 | |
5 | Cakewalk, Grace Long | 21.00 | |
6 | Electra Chin P, Rachael Bebb | 0.00 | |
7 | Corassini, Catherine D. Ellis | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cartagena BD, Mary Lisa Leffler | 0.00 | |
2 | Charming, Mary Lisa Leffler | 0.00 | |
3 | Cakewalk, Grace Long | 27.00 | |
4 | Corassini, Catherine D. Ellis | 22.00 | |
5 | Salinger, Amy Zettler | 0.00 | |
6 | Montefino, Catherine D. Ellis | 0.00 | |
7 | Electra Chin P, Rachael Bebb | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Heartfelt, Charlotte E. Gerstenfeld | 0.00 | |
2 | Charming, Mary Lisa Leffler | 0.00 | |
3 | Corassini, Catherine D. Ellis | 27.00 | |
4 | Montefino, Catherine D. Ellis | 0.00 | |
5 | Cakewalk, Grace Long | 21.00 | |
6 | Salinger, Amy Zettler | 0.00 | |
7 | Cartagena BD, Mary Lisa Leffler | 0.00 | |
8 | Tzatziko's Tiger, Korejwo Haley. Lyn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charming, Mary Lisa Leffler | 0.00 | |
2 | Corassini, Catherine D. Ellis | 32.00 | |
3 | Cakewalk, Grace Long | 27.00 | |
4 | Heartfelt, Charlotte E. Gerstenfeld | 0.00 | |
5 | Salinger, Amy Zettler | 0.00 | |
6 | Cartagena BD, Mary Lisa Leffler | 0.00 | |
7 | Tzatziko's Tiger, Korejwo Haley. Lyn | 0.00 | |
8 | Montefino, Catherine D. Ellis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charming, Mary Lisa Leffler | 0.00 | |
2 | Corassini, Catherine D. Ellis | 32.00 | |
3 | Cartagena BD, Mary Lisa Leffler | 0.00 | |
4 | Salinger, Amy Zettler | 0.00 | |
5 | Tzatziko's Tiger, Korejwo Haley. Lyn | 0.00 | |
6 | Montefino, Catherine D. Ellis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabriano, Jan L. Bitzberger | 0.00 | |
2 | Cosil, Annie Diehl | 0.00 | |
3 | Coretto, Grace Anne Owens | 0.00 | |
4 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosil, Annie Diehl | 0.00 | |
2 | Coretto, Grace Anne Owens | 0.00 | |
3 | Fabriano, Jan L. Bitzberger | 0.00 | |
4 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 20.00 | |
5 | Cold Stone, Jenny Mcdonough | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabriano, Jan L. Bitzberger | 0.00 | |
2 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 30.00 | |
3 | Cosil, Annie Diehl | 0.00 | |
4 | Coretto, Grace Anne Owens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosil, Annie Diehl | 0.00 | |
2 | Fabriano, Jan L. Bitzberger | 0.00 | |
3 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 25.00 | |
4 | Coretto, Grace Anne Owens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Coretto, Grace Anne Owens | 0.00 | |
2 | Fabriano, Jan L. Bitzberger | 0.00 | |
3 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 25.00 | |
4 | Cosil, Annie Diehl | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charming, Dorli R. Burke | 0.00 | |
2 | Valentina, Amelia Lucas | 35.00 | |
3 | Beste Intentions, Cary Hundley | 30.00 | |
4 | Silvio, Virginia Frediani | 0.00 | |
5 | La Joliette, Ashley Lowe | 0.00 | |
6 | Just Grande, Dorothy Eisenberg | 0.00 | |
7 | Promised Hand, Jennifer Blacker | 22.00 | |
8 | Tres Bien, Janet W. Vanderslice | 0.00 | |
9 | Silver Lining, Bridget Finnerty | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Castanio, Shannan Gossman | 0.00 | |
2 | Charming, Dorli R. Burke | 0.00 | |
3 | Silver Lining, Bridget Finnerty | 0.00 | |
4 | Promised Hand, Jennifer Blacker | 25.00 | |
5 | Just Grande, Dorothy Eisenberg | 0.00 | |
6 | Valentina, Amelia Lucas | 23.00 | |
7 | Tres Bien, Janet W. Vanderslice | 0.00 | |
8 | La Joliette, Ashley Lowe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charming, Dorli R. Burke | 0.00 | |
2 | Tres Bien, Janet W. Vanderslice | 0.00 | |
3 | Castanio, Shannan Gossman | 0.00 | |
4 | Just Grande, Dorothy Eisenberg | 0.00 | |
5 | Beste Intentions, Cary Hundley | 24.00 | |
6 | Valentina, Amelia Lucas | 23.00 | |
7 | Promised Hand, Jennifer Blacker | 22.00 | |
8 | La Joliette, Ashley Lowe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charming, Dorli R. Burke | 0.00 | |
2 | Tres Bien, Janet W. Vanderslice | 0.00 | |
3 | Promised Hand, Jennifer Blacker | 30.00 | |
4 | Valentina, Amelia Lucas | 25.00 | |
5 | Just Grande, Dorothy Eisenberg | 0.00 | |
6 | Silver Lining, Bridget Finnerty | 0.00 | |
7 | Silvio, Virginia Frediani | 0.00 | |
8 | Beste Intentions, Cary Hundley | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tres Bien, Janet W. Vanderslice | 0.00 | |
2 | Charming, Dorli R. Burke | 0.00 | |
3 | Promised Hand, Jennifer Blacker | 30.00 | |
4 | La Joliette, Ashley Lowe | 0.00 | |
5 | Beste Intentions, Cary Hundley | 24.00 | |
6 | Castanio, Shannan Gossman | 0.00 | |
7 | Valentina, Amelia Lucas | 22.00 | |
8 | Silver Lining, Bridget Finnerty | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quoteworthy, Bari Friedman | 0.00 | |
2 | Delphine, Alyson Gurney | 34.00 | |
3 | Islamorada, Kristina Moser | 0.00 | |
4 | Bliss, Anna Duff | 0.00 | |
5 | Zwoosh, Rachel Demuro | 0.00 | |
6 | Bellagio, Mia Gentry | 0.00 | |
7 | Evancho, Kristen Cunningham | 0.00 | |
8 | Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin. Smith | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin. Smith | 39.00 | |
2 | Quoteworthy, Bari Friedman | 0.00 | |
3 | Evancho, Kristen Cunningham | 0.00 | |
4 | Delphine, Alyson Gurney | 24.00 | |
5 | Musette, Shelby Edson | 0.00 | |
6 | Bliss, Anna Duff | 0.00 | |
7 | Bellagio, Mia Gentry | 0.00 | |
8 | Zwoosh, Rachel Demuro | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin. Smith | 39.00 | |
2 | Bliss, Anna Duff | 0.00 | |
3 | Bellagio, Mia Gentry | 0.00 | |
4 | Delphine, Alyson Gurney | 24.00 | |
5 | Quoteworthy, Bari Friedman | 0.00 | |
6 | Evancho, Kristen Cunningham | 0.00 | |
7 | Zwoosh, Rachel Demuro | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Delphine, Alyson Gurney | 39.00 | |
2 | Evancho, Kristen Cunningham | 0.00 | |
3 | Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin. Smith | 29.00 | |
4 | Bellagio, Mia Gentry | 0.00 | |
5 | Bliss, Anna Duff | 0.00 | |
6 | Quoteworthy, Bari Friedman | 0.00 | |
7 | Zwoosh, Rachel Demuro | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin. Smith | 39.00 | |
2 | Zwoosh, Rachel Demuro | 0.00 | |
3 | Delphine, Alyson Gurney | 29.00 | |
4 | Bliss, Anna Duff | 0.00 | |
5 | Evancho, Kristen Cunningham | 0.00 | |
6 | Bellagio, Mia Gentry | 0.00 | |
7 | Quoteworthy, Bari Friedman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paisley, Tracy Mathews | 0.00 | |
2 | Fifty-Fifty, Kate Chan | 30.00 | |
3 | Fashion Forward, Vanessa Massaro | 25.00 | |
4 | Fan Mail, Laura Scalzi | 0.00 | |
5 | Sua Sponte, Valerie Angst | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fashion Forward, Vanessa Massaro | 35.00 | |
2 | Fifty-Fifty, Kate Chan | 30.00 | |
3 | Sua Sponte, Valerie Angst | 0.00 | |
4 | Fan Mail, Laura Scalzi | 0.00 | |
5 | Paisley, Tracy Mathews | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fashion Forward, Vanessa Massaro | 35.00 | |
2 | Paisley, Tracy Mathews | 0.00 | |
3 | Fan Mail, Laura Scalzi | 0.00 | |
4 | Fifty-Fifty, Kate Chan | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fifty-Fifty, Kate Chan | 35.00 | |
2 | Paisley, Tracy Mathews | 0.00 | |
3 | Fashion Forward, Vanessa Massaro | 25.00 | |
4 | Fan Mail, Laura Scalzi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paisley, Tracy Mathews | 0.00 | |
2 | Fashion Forward, Vanessa Massaro | 30.00 | |
3 | Fifty-Fifty, Kate Chan | 25.00 | |
4 | Fan Mail, Laura Scalzi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Last Hurrah, Fay S. Heilman | 0.00 | |
2 | Corleone, Victoria Clarke | 0.00 | |
3 | String of Pearls, Priscilla R. Denegre | 0.00 | |
4 | Carmen, Melissa M. Zimmerman | 0.00 | |
5 | Delorian, Victoria Clarke | 27.00 | |
6 | Knob Creek, Dana Nifosi | 0.00 | |
7 | De'Gage, Lydia McClain | 25.00 | |
8 | Dear Heart, Victoria Clarke | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carmen, Melissa M. Zimmerman | 0.00 | |
2 | Sgt. Pepper, Connie McRill | 38.00 | |
3 | De'Gage, Lydia McClain | 33.00 | |
4 | Delorian, Victoria Clarke | 28.00 | |
5 | Last Hurrah, Fay S. Heilman | 0.00 | |
6 | Knob Creek, Dana Nifosi | 0.00 | |
7 | Dear Heart, Victoria Clarke | 25.00 | |
8 | String of Pearls, Priscilla R. Denegre | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Knob Creek, Dana Nifosi | 0.00 | |
2 | B Intrigued, Susan Mong | 0.00 | |
3 | String of Pearls, Priscilla R. Denegre | 0.00 | |
4 | Delorian, Victoria Clarke | 28.00 | |
5 | Dear Heart, Victoria Clarke | 27.00 | |
6 | Last Hurrah, Fay S. Heilman | 0.00 | |
7 | Whisper In The Dark, Joy L. Hodges-robinson | 0.00 | |
8 | Sgt. Pepper, Connie McRill | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Delorian, Victoria Clarke | 43.00 | |
2 | Last Hurrah, Fay S. Heilman | 0.00 | |
3 | String of Pearls, Priscilla R. Denegre | 0.00 | |
4 | Carmen, Melissa M. Zimmerman | 0.00 | |
5 | De'Gage, Lydia McClain | 27.00 | |
6 | Sgt. Pepper, Connie McRill | 26.00 | |
7 | Knob Creek, Dana Nifosi | 0.00 | |
8 | Corleone, Victoria Clarke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | String of Pearls, Priscilla R. Denegre | 0.00 | |
2 | Who Knew, Jonna T. Barber | 0.00 | |
3 | Delorian, Victoria Clarke | 33.00 | |
4 | Carmen, Melissa M. Zimmerman | 0.00 | |
5 | Last Hurrah, Fay S. Heilman | 0.00 | |
6 | De'Gage, Lydia McClain | 26.00 | |
7 | Whisper In The Dark, Joy L. Hodges-robinson | 0.00 | |
8 | Knob Creek, Dana Nifosi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuscan Sky, Taylor K. Morrison | 36.00 | |
2 | Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering | 0.00 | |
3 | Man Of Steel, Mali Selman | 26.00 | |
4 | Bay Breeze, Reese Bobo | 0.00 | |
5 | Cala Millor, Mary McDaniel | 0.00 | |
6 | Barclesby, Danny Mahon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering | 0.00 | |
2 | Man Of Steel, Mali Selman | 31.00 | |
3 | Bay Breeze, Reese Bobo | 0.00 | |
4 | Cala Millor, Mary McDaniel | 0.00 | |
5 | Barclesby, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
6 | Tuscan Sky, Taylor K. Morrison | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuscan Sky, Taylor K. Morrison | 36.00 | |
2 | Cala Millor, Mary McDaniel | 0.00 | |
3 | Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering | 0.00 | |
4 | Man Of Steel, Mali Selman | 21.00 | |
5 | Bay Breeze, Reese Bobo | 0.00 | |
6 | Barclesby, Danny Mahon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuscan Sky, Taylor K. Morrison | 36.00 | |
2 | Cala Millor, Mary McDaniel | 0.00 | |
3 | Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering | 0.00 | |
4 | Man Of Steel, Mali Selman | 21.00 | |
5 | Bay Breeze, Reese Bobo | 0.00 | |
6 | Barclesby, Danny Mahon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Premonition BHF, Jordan Toering | 0.00 | |
2 | Cala Millor, Mary McDaniel | 0.00 | |
3 | Bay Breeze, Reese Bobo | 0.00 | |
4 | Tuscan Sky, Taylor K. Morrison | 21.00 | |
5 | Man Of Steel, Mali Selman | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mai Tai, Emma Pacheco | 35.00 | |
2 | Walnut Creek Moon Glo, Camille Destanley | 0.00 | |
3 | Farnley Silver Flute, Addison Bzdak | 25.00 | |
4 | Made Ya Look, Arianna Sheehan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anabell, Rayann Reese | 35.00 | |
2 | Made Ya Look, Arianna Sheehan | 0.00 | |
3 | Mai Tai, Emma Pacheco | 25.00 | |
4 | Walnut Creek Moon Glo, Camille Destanley | 0.00 | |
5 | Farnley Silver Flute, Addison Bzdak | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Walnut Creek Moon Glo, Camille Destanley | 0.00 | |
2 | Mai Tai, Emma Pacheco | 30.00 | |
3 | Anabell, Rayann Reese | 25.00 | |
4 | Farnley Silver Flute, Addison Bzdak | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Walnut Creek Moon Glo, Camille Destanley | 0.00 | |
2 | Made Ya Look, Arianna Sheehan | 0.00 | |
3 | Mai Tai, Emma Pacheco | 25.00 | |
4 | Farnley Silver Flute, Addison Bzdak | 20.00 | |
5 | Anabell, Rayann Reese | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Walnut Creek Moon Glo, Camille Destanley | 0.00 | |
2 | Anabell, Rayann Reese | 30.00 | |
3 | Made Ya Look, Arianna Sheehan | 0.00 | |
4 | Farnley Silver Flute, Addison Bzdak | 20.00 | |
5 | Mai Tai, Emma Pacheco | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finding Nemo, Amelia Rewis | 0.00 | |
2 | Blue October, Baillie Saffer | 0.00 | |
3 | Rosmel's All that Glitters, Addison Bzdak | 0.00 | |
4 | Cosette, Madeleine Lohr | 0.00 | |
5 | Sunset's Fairy Lore, Chandler Siek | 20.00 | |
6 | Otteridge Dress Blues, Kellsey Stern | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finding Nemo, Amelia Rewis | 0.00 | |
2 | Sunset's Fairy Lore, Chandler Siek | 31.00 | |
3 | Cosette, Madeleine Lohr | 0.00 | |
4 | Rosmel's All that Glitters, Addison Bzdak | 0.00 | |
5 | Blue October, Baillie Saffer | 0.00 | |
6 | Otteridge Dress Blues, Kellsey Stern | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finding Nemo, Amelia Rewis | 0.00 | |
2 | Otteridge Dress Blues, Kellsey Stern | 0.00 | |
3 | Rosmel's All that Glitters, Addison Bzdak | 0.00 | |
4 | Sunset's Fairy Lore, Chandler Siek | 21.00 | |
5 | Cosette, Madeleine Lohr | 0.00 | |
6 | Blue October, Baillie Saffer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finding Nemo, Amelia Rewis | 0.00 | |
2 | Sunset's Fairy Lore, Chandler Siek | 31.00 | |
3 | Cosette, Madeleine Lohr | 0.00 | |
4 | Blue October, Baillie Saffer | 0.00 | |
5 | Rosmel's All that Glitters, Addison Bzdak | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Finding Nemo, Amelia Rewis | 0.00 | |
2 | Otteridge Dress Blues, Kellsey Stern | 0.00 | |
3 | Blue October, Baillie Saffer | 0.00 | |
4 | Sunset's Fairy Lore, Chandler Siek | 21.00 | |
5 | Rosmel's All that Glitters, Addison Bzdak | 0.00 | |
6 | Cosette, Madeleine Lohr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Touche', Lauren Satola | 0.00 | |
2 | Lieronardo, Ava Furbee | 0.00 | |
3 | Velvet Affair, Kayla Hudnell | 0.00 | |
4 | Capote, Gabrielle Glendening | 21.00 | |
5 | Weekend Affair, Kayla Wolfe | 20.00 | |
6 | Lumineer, Grace E. Blum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Touche', Lauren Satola | 0.00 | |
2 | Velvet Affair, Kayla Hudnell | 0.00 | |
3 | Lieronardo, Ava Furbee | 0.00 | |
4 | Weekend Affair, Kayla Wolfe | 21.00 | |
5 | Capote, Gabrielle Glendening | 20.00 | |
6 | Lumineer, Grace E. Blum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Weekend Affair, Kayla Wolfe | 36.00 | |
2 | Capote, Gabrielle Glendening | 31.00 | |
3 | Touche', Lauren Satola | 0.00 | |
4 | Lumineer, Grace E. Blum | 0.00 | |
5 | Lieronardo, Ava Furbee | 0.00 | |
6 | Velvet Affair, Kayla Hudnell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Weekend Affair, Kayla Wolfe | 36.00 | |
2 | Capote, Gabrielle Glendening | 31.00 | |
3 | Touche', Lauren Satola | 0.00 | |
4 | Lumineer, Grace E. Blum | 0.00 | |
5 | Velvet Affair, Kayla Hudnell | 0.00 | |
6 | Lieronardo, Ava Furbee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lumineer, Grace E. Blum | 0.00 | |
2 | Capote, Gabrielle Glendening | 31.00 | |
3 | Velvet Affair, Kayla Hudnell | 0.00 | |
4 | Touche', Lauren Satola | 0.00 | |
5 | Lieronardo, Ava Furbee | 0.00 | |
6 | Weekend Affair, Kayla Wolfe | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gold Digger, Allison Bergmeyer | 0.00 | |
2 | Clear Cove, Allison Bergmeyer | 0.00 | |
3 | Cu Roi, Margaret Hopkins | 27.00 | |
4 | Dante, Alexandra Baker | 22.00 | |
5 | Santiago, Perri Freeman | 21.00 | |
6 | Legendary, Madeleine Scully | 20.00 | |
7 | Long Kiss Goodnight, Taylor Herzog | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dante, Alexandra Baker | 37.00 | |
2 | Cu Roi, Margaret Hopkins | 32.00 | |
3 | Gold Digger, Allison Bergmeyer | 0.00 | |
4 | Legendary, Madeleine Scully | 22.00 | |
5 | Santiago, Perri Freeman | 21.00 | |
6 | Long Kiss Goodnight, Taylor Herzog | 20.00 | |
7 | Clear Cove, Allison Bergmeyer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Legendary, Madeleine Scully | 37.00 | |
2 | Santiago, Perri Freeman | 32.00 | |
3 | Clear Cove, Allison Bergmeyer | 0.00 | |
4 | Dante, Alexandra Baker | 22.00 | |
5 | Cu Roi, Margaret Hopkins | 21.00 | |
6 | This Bud's For You, Molly McLaughlin | 20.00 | |
7 | Gold Digger, Allison Bergmeyer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cu Roi, Margaret Hopkins | 37.00 | |
2 | Clear Cove, Allison Bergmeyer | 0.00 | |
3 | Legendary, Madeleine Scully | 27.00 | |
4 | Santiago, Perri Freeman | 22.00 | |
5 | Dante, Alexandra Baker | 21.00 | |
6 | This Bud's For You, Molly McLaughlin | 20.00 | |
7 | Long Kiss Goodnight, Taylor Herzog | 19.00 | |
8 | Gold Digger, Allison Bergmeyer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gold Digger, Allison Bergmeyer | 0.00 | |
2 | Santiago, Perri Freeman | 32.00 | |
3 | Dante, Alexandra Baker | 27.00 | |
4 | Cu Roi, Margaret Hopkins | 22.00 | |
5 | This Bud's For You, Molly McLaughlin | 21.00 | |
6 | Legendary, Madeleine Scully | 20.00 | |
7 | Long Kiss Goodnight, Taylor Herzog | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Face Time, Mekenna Scott | 35.00 | |
2 | Picturesque Caught You Looking, Josephine Samuelson | 30.00 | |
3 | Menagerie Cat Balou, Taylor Willie | 25.00 | |
4 | Picturesque Playdate, Ellie Dupuis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Picturesque Playdate, Ellie Dupuis | 0.00 | |
2 | Menagerie Cat Balou, Taylor Willie | 30.00 | |
3 | Some Like It Hot!, Sydni Resnick | 0.00 | |
4 | Picturesque Caught You Looking, Josephine Samuelson | 20.00 | |
5 | Face Time, Mekenna Scott | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Menagerie Cat Balou, Taylor Willie | 35.00 | |
2 | Face Time, Mekenna Scott | 30.00 | |
3 | Some Like It Hot!, Sydni Resnick | 0.00 | |
4 | Picturesque Playdate, Ellie Dupuis | 0.00 | |
5 | Picturesque Caught You Looking, Josephine Samuelson | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Menagerie Cat Balou, Taylor Willie | 35.00 | |
2 | Picturesque Playdate, Ellie Dupuis | 0.00 | |
3 | Some Like It Hot!, Sydni Resnick | 0.00 | |
4 | Face Time, Mekenna Scott | 20.00 | |
5 | Picturesque Caught You Looking, Josephine Samuelson | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Picturesque Playdate, Ellie Dupuis | 0.00 | |
2 | Face Time, Mekenna Scott | 30.00 | |
3 | Some Like It Hot!, Sydni Resnick | 0.00 | |
4 | Menagerie Cat Balou, Taylor Willie | 20.00 | |
5 | Picturesque Caught You Looking, Josephine Samuelson | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Face Time, Mekenna Scott | 35.00 | |
2 | Some Like It Hot!, Sydni Resnick | 0.00 | |
3 | Picturesque Playdate, Ellie Dupuis | 0.00 | |
4 | Menagerie Cat Balou, Taylor Willie | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Forget Me Not, Emma Pell | 35.00 | |
2 | Shenandoah Jasmine, Riley McLaughlin | 30.00 | |
3 | Checkmate, Emma Pell | 25.00 | |
4 | Embellished, Reese Plost | 20.00 | |
5 | Prince Caspian, Isabella Bertozzi | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Forget Me Not, Emma Pell | 35.00 | |
2 | Shenandoah Jasmine, Riley McLaughlin | 30.00 | |
3 | Embellished, Reese Plost | 25.00 | |
4 | Prince Caspian, Isabella Bertozzi | 20.00 | |
5 | Checkmate, Emma Pell | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shenandoah Jasmine, Riley McLaughlin | 35.00 | |
2 | Forget Me Not, Emma Pell | 30.00 | |
3 | Checkmate, Emma Pell | 25.00 | |
4 | Embellished, Reese Plost | 20.00 | |
5 | Prince Caspian, Isabella Bertozzi | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Forget Me Not, Emma Pell | 35.00 | |
2 | Checkmate, Emma Pell | 30.00 | |
3 | Shenandoah Jasmine, Riley McLaughlin | 25.00 | |
4 | Embellished, Reese Plost | 20.00 | |
5 | Prince Caspian, Isabella Bertozzi | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Embellished, Reese Plost | 35.00 | |
2 | Checkmate, Emma Pell | 30.00 | |
3 | Forget Me Not, Emma Pell | 25.00 | |
4 | Shenandoah Jasmine, Riley McLaughlin | 20.00 | |
5 | Prince Caspian, Isabella Bertozzi | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Prince Caspian, Isabella Bertozzi | 35.00 | |
2 | Checkmate, Emma Pell | 30.00 | |
3 | Forget Me Not, Emma Pell | 25.00 | |
4 | Embellished, Reese Plost | 20.00 | |
5 | Shenandoah Jasmine, Riley McLaughlin | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Echo Blue, Hannah N Showell | 0.00 | |
2 | Quiloa, Sahara Reiz | 0.00 | |
3 | Donner Vogel, Holleigh Arledge | 10.00 | |
4 | Vico, Jill Mcmanus | 0.00 | |
5 | Spindrift, Doreen M. Schlicht | 0.00 | |
6 | Carduzo, Leslie Kopp | 0.00 | |
7 | Bruce, Kelley Quinn | 0.00 | |
8 | Class Forum, Helen Ballew | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vico, Jill Mcmanus | 0.00 | |
2 | Quiloa, Sahara Reiz | 0.00 | |
3 | Baltik, Casey Schmitz | 0.00 | |
4 | Donner Vogel, Holleigh Arledge | 4.00 | |
5 | Spindrift, Doreen M. Schlicht | 0.00 | |
6 | Rasario, Bridget Finnerty | 0.00 | |
8 | Winter Games, Mandy Hosford | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Spindrift, Doreen M. Schlicht | 0.00 | |
2 | Bruce, Kelley Quinn | 10.00 | |
3 | Leo's Legacy, Courtney Hyjek | 5.00 | |
4 | Vico, Jill Mcmanus | 0.00 | |
5 | Reveille, Zara Davies-kohr | 0.00 | |
6 | Accomplice, Julie Bigham | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vico, Jill Mcmanus | 0.00 | |
2 | Bruce, Kelley Quinn | 10.00 | |
3 | Leo's Legacy, Courtney Hyjek | 5.00 | |
4 | Spindrift, Doreen M. Schlicht | 0.00 | |
5 | Charleston C, Murat Senelt | 0.00 | |
6 | Nobilis, Ober Janie. Shrader | 0.00 | |
7 | Baltik, Casey Schmitz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kix, Alison Wichman | 0.00 | |
2 | Prince Royal, Courtney R. Logan | 0.00 | |
3 | Black Friday, Alyson Gurney | 15.00 | |
4 | Buena Vida, Casey Schmitz | 10.00 | |
5 | Wingman, Hannah N Showell | 0.00 | |
6 | Charlotte | 4.00 | |
7 | Edinburgh, Passino, Crystal | 0.00 | |
9 | Shiraz, Juliette Landis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kix, Alison Wichman | 0.00 | |
2 | Prince Royal, Courtney R. Logan | 0.00 | |
3 | Donner Vogel, Holleigh Arledge | 15.00 | |
4 | Shiraz, Juliette Landis | 0.00 | |
5 | Gude Affair, Allison Smith | 0.00 | |
6 | Flashy, Sandra M. Ruiz | 0.00 | |
7 | Edinburgh, Crystal Passino | 0.00 | |
8 | Echosmith, Diana O. Harris | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wishful Thinking, Virginia Bonnie | 0.00 | |
2 | Billy Baroo, Ellie Williams | 20.00 | |
3 | Ella, Madeline Hardman | 0.00 | |
4 | Carlow's Diamond, Alexandra Gilbertson | 0.00 | |
5 | Over The Ridge, Megan Powell | 5.00 | |
6 | Marvelous, Emmy Middleton | 0.00 | |
7 | Miss Chievious, Amber Ide | 0.00 | |
8 | Discovery, Madeleine Scully | 0.00 | |
9 | Well Played, Emma Jolly | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Well Played, Emma Jolly | 0.00 | |
2 | Miss Chievious, Amber Ide | 0.00 | |
3 | Billy Baroo, Ellie Williams | 10.00 | |
4 | Enterprise, Cassandra Picard | 5.00 | |
5 | Jackson, Alisyn Crowell | 0.00 | |
6 | Gipsy Biker, Isabella Royal | 0.00 | |
7 | Corsair, Nicole Butchko | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miss Chievious, Amber Ide | 0.00 | |
2 | Well Played, Emma Jolly | 0.00 | |
3 | Jackson, Alisyn Crowell | 0.00 | |
4 | Top Notch, Mary McDaniel | 0.00 | |
5 | Lyrik HB, Annette Folgueras | 0.00 | |
6 | Quiet Riot, Madison L. Warner | 2.00 | |
7 | Enterprise, Cassandra Picard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ipswich, Arabella Van. Patten | 0.00 | |
2 | Diva, Bailey Doloff | 15.00 | |
3 | Captiva, Virginia Bonnie | 0.00 | |
4 | High Hickstead, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
5 | Exact, Elizabeth Bailey | 0.00 | |
6 | Arvakur, Kiana R. Fiore | 0.00 | |
7 | Budapest, Allison Bergmeyer | 0.00 | |
8 | Wishlea Star Dasher, Bailey Doloff | 0.00 | |
19 | So Can I, Kellie L Regan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Quiet Riot, Madison L. Warner | 15.00 | |
2 | So Can I, Kellie L Regan | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Javas Miss Jordan, Nicky Galligan | 0.00 | |
2 | Dulana, Kristin Glover | 0.00 | |
3 | Extreme, Erica Budd | 0.00 | |
4 | Tambo Beduino, Felicia Russell | 65.00 | |
5 | Leilani, Michelle Mahoney | 0.00 | |
6 | Charlton NPF, Nita Crowley | 0.00 | |
7 | Sofia Car, Nikki Prokopchak | 20.00 | |
8 | Fire, Erica Budd | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amon De Diamanté, Ashley Foster | 0.00 | |
2 | Miss Douglas, Sarah Vossers | 0.00 | |
3 | Coquette BHF, Hanna Toering | 0.00 | |
4 | Ibiza, Hanna Powers | 0.00 | |
5 | Forever Z, Tiffany A. Avon | 0.00 | |
6 | Sofia Car, Nikki Prokopchak | 60.00 | |
7 | Vainqueur, Nita Crowley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Deville, Thaisa Erwin | 0.00 | |
2 | Philadelphia 54, Christina G. Webb | 0.00 | |
3 | Habsburg 2, Felicia Russell | 130.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Calido's Treasure, Sandra Zimmerli | 0.00 | |
2 | F15, Malachi Hinton | 0.00 | |
3 | Philadelphia 54, Christina G. Webb | 0.00 | |
4 | Agropoint Cassius, Nikki Prokopchak | 90.00 | |
5 | Habsburg 2, Felicia Russell | 80.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maddy Wilson, Al Capony | 5.00 | |
2 | Patty Arwine, Nimbustwothousand | 0.00 | |
3 | Olivia Ewen, Quaker Oats | 0.00 | |
4 | Addy Wingate, Something Blue | 0.00 | |
5 | Spencer Dyson, Just Right Bonnie | 0.00 | |
7 | Hannah Nieman, Mood Indigo | 0.00 | |
8 | Kara Knott, Sweet Missy Champ | 0.00 | |
9 | Meira Liebman, Bespoke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Addy Wingate, Something Blue | 0.00 | |
2 | Maddy Wilson, Al Capony | 3.00 | |
3 | Meira Liebman, Bespoke | 0.00 | |
4 | Patty Arwine, Nimbustwothousand | 0.00 | |
5 | Olivia Ewen, Quaker Oats | 0.00 | |
7 | Spencer Dyson, Just Right Bonnie | 0.00 | |
8 | Hannah Nieman, Mood Indigo | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Rachuba, Aoki | 5.00 | |
2 | Lauren Satola, Touche' | 0.00 | |
3 | Mali Selman, Man Of Steel | 2.00 | |
4 | Kayla Wolfe, Weekend Affair | 1.00 | |
5 | Ava Furbee, Lieronardo | 0.00 | |
6 | Amber Ide, Ronan VT | 0.00 | |
7 | Jordan Gray, RF Tabasco | 0.00 | |
8 | Gabrielle Glendening, Capote | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reese Bobo, Bay Breeze | 0.00 | |
2 | Jordan Gray, RF Tabasco | 3.00 | |
3 | Brianna Mentle, Isaura Z | 2.00 | |
4 | Helen Lohr, Rise and Shine | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crowd Pleazarr, Spencer C.. Blair | 0.00 | |
2 | Man Of Steel, Mali Selman | 64.00 | |
3 | Bay Breeze, Reese Bobo | 0.00 | |
4 | Cala Millor, Mary McDaniel | 0.00 | |
5 | Tuscan Sky, Taylor K. Morrison | 40.00 | |
6 | Noah, Sarah Spire | 0.00 | |
7 | Nice As Twice, Katie Solomons | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Forget Me Not, Emma Pell | 80.00 | |
2 | Checkmate, Emma Pell | 64.00 | |
3 | Blue A Kiss, Virginia Bonnie | 0.00 | |
4 | Splendid, Agnes Hahn | 0.00 | |
5 | Prince Caspian, Isabella Bertozzi | 40.00 | |
6 | Walnut Creek Holy Smoke, Olivia Destanley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Touche', Lauren Satola | 0.00 | |
2 | Sunset's Fairy Lore, Chandler Siek | 64.00 | |
3 | Weekend Affair, Kayla Wolfe | 56.00 | |
4 | Velvet Affair, Kayla Hudnell | 0.00 | |
5 | Mai Tai, Emma Pacheco | 40.00 | |
6 | Dante, Alexandra Baker | 32.00 | |
7 | Santiago, Perri Freeman | 24.00 | |
8 | Legendary, Madeleine Scully | 20.00 | |
9 | Capote, Gabrielle Glendening | 16.00 | |
10 | Lumineer, Grace E. Blum | 0.00 | |
11 | Long Kiss Goodnight, Taylor Herzog | 8.00 | |
12 | Cosette, Madeleine Lohr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carmen, Melissa M. Zimmerman | 0.00 | |
2 | Delorian, Victoria Clarke | 64.00 | |
3 | Romulus, Jessica Van Brocklin. Smith | 56.00 | |
4 | Last Hurrah, Fay S. Heilman | 0.00 | |
5 | Knob Creek, Dana Nifosi | 0.00 | |
6 | De'Gage, Lydia McClain | 32.00 | |
7 | Quoteworthy, Bari Friedman | 0.00 | |
8 | Fifty-Fifty, Kate Chan | 20.00 | |
9 | Fan Mail, Laura Scalzi | 0.00 | |
10 | Bellagio, Mia Gentry | 0.00 | |
11 | B Intrigued, Susan Mong | 0.00 | |
12 | Zwoosh, Rachel Demuro | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ella, Madeline Hardman | 0.00 | |
2 | Discovery, Madeleine Scully | 0.00 | |
3 | Quiloa, Sahara Reiz | 0.00 | |
4 | Marvelous, Emmy Middleton | 0.00 | |
5 | Over The Ridge, Megan Powell | 40.00 | |
6 | Royal Straight, Rachel Husted | 0.00 | |
7 | Wildcard, Emily Leins | 0.00 | |
8 | Forever Windsor's Z, Melanie Fann | 0.00 | |
9 | Gipsy Biker, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
10 | Arisen, Parrisa Anvari | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Axel Springs, Jocelyn Albaugh | 0.00 | |
2 | Arvakur, Kiana R. Fiore | 0.00 | |
3 | Diva, Bailey Doloff | 56.00 | |
4 | Wishlea Star Dasher, Bailey Doloff | 48.00 | |
5 | All In, Hannah Leibrand | 0.00 | |
6 | Ultimate, Julia Ziffer | 32.00 | |
7 | Ipswich, Arabella Van. Patten | 0.00 | |
8 | Crespo, Eleanor Waugh | 0.00 | |
9 | Rockefeller Z, Shelly Zimmerli | 0.00 | |
10 | High Hickstead, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
11 | Irish Cheer, Mary Pahides | 0.00 | |
12 | Cautious Venture, Mea Handy | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kix, Alison Wichman | 0.00 | |
2 | Chino, Kate Phillips | 0.00 | |
3 | Down the Rabbit Hole, Morgan Baugher | 0.00 | |
4 | Vendetta, Nicole K Wood | 48.00 | |
5 | Saffier, Brooke Kennedy | 0.00 | |
6 | Corland, Danielle Quinn | 0.00 | |
7 | Larent, Ian M. Silitch | 24.00 | |
8 | Scarpazza, Rhian Davies | 0.00 | |
9 | Prince Royal, Courtney R. Logan | 0.00 | |
10 | Echosmith, Diana O. Harris | 0.00 | |
11 | Echo Blue, Kevin A. Foster | 0.00 | |
12 | High Sierra, Heidi Siegmund | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Voila HE, Myrto Iliadis | 0.00 | |
2 | Quinn, Samantha Tuerk | 0.00 | |
3 | Miss Douglas, Sarah Vossers | 0.00 | |
4 | High Tide, Abigail Frye | 0.00 | |
5 | Amon De Diamanté, Ashley Foster | 0.00 | |
6 | Tambo Beduino, Felicia Russell | 350.00 | |
7 | Ibiza, Hanna Powers | 0.00 | |
8 | Sofia Car, Nikki Prokopchak | 250.00 | |
9 | Evensong, Ginny Gale | 0.00 | |
10 | Silou Des Trourelles, Caroline Quanbeck | 0.00 | |
11 | Fleet Commander 21, Kate Paige | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Calido's Treasure, Sandra Zimmerli | 0.00 | |
2 | Deville, Thaisa Erwin | 0.00 | |
3 | Agropoint Cassius, Nikki Prokopchak | 1250.00 | |
4 | Habsburg 2, Felicia Russell | 900.00 | |
5 | Philadelphia 54, Christina G. Webb | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosil, Annie Diehl | 0.00 | |
2 | Castanio, Shannan Gossman | 0.00 | |
3 | Fabriano, Jan L. Bitzberger | 0.00 | |
4 | Valentina, Amelia Lucas | 48.00 | |
5 | Tres Bien, Janet W. Vanderslice | 0.00 | |
6 | La Joliette, Ashley Lowe | 0.00 | |
7 | Beste Intentions, Cary Hundley | 24.00 | |
8 | Promised Hand, Jennifer Blacker | 20.00 | |
9 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 16.00 | |
10 | Cold Stone, Jenny Mcdonough | 0.00 |