Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Indulgence | Bailey Fraser | 30.00 | |
Champion | Pagliacci | Logan Fraser | 30.00 | |
Reserve | Reve de Souvenirs | Isabel Emond | 18.00 | |
Reserve | Reve de Souvenirs | Isabel Emond | 18.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Shirlaine | Marsha B Herbert | 28.00 | |
Champion | Fifth Avenue | Gabrielle Cusato | 28.00 | |
Reserve | Wingman | Sarah Jeffries | 16.80 | |
Reserve | Fifth Avenue | Gabrielle Cusato | 16.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Some Assembly Required | Katie Morgan | 36.00 | |
Champion | Mahalo | Meadowbrook Stables | 36.00 | |
Reserve | Favorite Pal | Julia Lieberman | 21.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | First Lady | Leann Smith | 34.00 | |
Champion | Houston | Megan Sullivan | 34.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Benlea Nimbus | Meadowbrook Stables | 30.00 | |
Champion | Toy Machine | Lauren Hale | 30.00 | |
Reserve | Smoke & Mirrors | Sarah Entzian | 18.00 | |
Reserve | Day Lily | HarmonyRidge Stable, LLC | 18.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | What About Bob | Beth Steele | 26.00 | |
Champion | Puddle Jumper | Olivia Brown | 26.00 | |
Reserve | What About Bob | Beth Steele | 15.60 | |
Reserve | Puddle Jumper | Olivia Brown | 15.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Covenant Dressed in Armani | HarmonyRidge Stable, LLC | 42.00 | |
Reserve | Waystead Crystal Spring | Kassidy Kohland | 25.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Will Be Tempted | Mary Beth Lanza | 46.00 | |
Reserve | Watch Me Now | Cynthia Giorgio | 27.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Forrest Gem | Megan Sullivan | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Houston | Megan Sullivan | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Memory Lane | Kristie Naughton | 6.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Cavalier's Simon Sez | Lauren Williams | 10.00 | |
Champion | Autumn Fling | Nancy Dawn Ashway | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Waystead Crystal Spring | Kassidy Kohland | 6.00 | |
Reserve | Charlottes Web | Storybook Farm | 6.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthew Wilson, Shenandoah Jasmine | 5.00 | |
2 | Zoey Chambers, Prince William | 3.00 | |
3 | Derek Ohrt, Piedmont's Uptown Girl | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine Samuelson, City Mouse | 5.00 | |
2 | Rayann Reese | 3.00 | |
3 | Kylie Reynolds, Heartland | 2.00 | |
4 | Emma Wagner, Wind Blown Valentine | 0.00 | |
5 | Brianna McColl, Piedmont's Uptown Girl | 0.00 | |
6 | Lara Nielsen, Bailey's Irish Mudslide | 0.00 | |
7 | Elle Grace Hogan, Charlottes Web | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kylie Reynolds, Heartland | 5.00 | |
2 | Rayann Reese | 3.00 | |
3 | Lilly Paquette, Felix Felicius | 2.00 | |
4 | Josephine Samuelson, City Mouse | 1.00 | |
5 | Caroline Childs, Splash Of Blue | 0.00 | |
6 | Emma Wagner, Wind Blown Valentine | 0.00 | |
7 | Brianna McColl, Piedmont's Uptown Girl | 0.00 | |
8 | Elle Grace Hogan, Charlottes Web | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kylie Reynolds, Heartland | 5.00 | |
2 | Lilly Paquette, Felix Felicius | 3.00 | |
3 | Rayann Reese | 2.00 | |
4 | Emma Wagner, Wind Blown Valentine | 0.00 | |
5 | Josephine Samuelson, City Mouse | 0.00 | |
6 | Elle Grace Hogan, Charlottes Web | 0.00 | |
7 | Samantha Spooner, Indigo | 0.00 | |
8 | Lara Nielsen, Bailey's Irish Mudslide | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Wagner, Wind Blown Valentine | 0.00 | |
2 | Lilly Paquette, Felix Felicius | 3.00 | |
3 | Brianna McColl, Piedmont's Uptown Girl | 2.00 | |
4 | Samantha Lewis, Enticement's Dippin Dots | 1.00 | |
5 | Lara Nielsen, Bailey's Irish Mudslide | 0.00 | |
6 | Karen Lenahan, Legally Blonde | 0.00 | |
7 | Caroline Childs, Splash Of Blue | 0.00 | |
8 | Kylie Reynolds, Heartland | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Autumn Fling, Gabi Cawley | 5.00 | |
2 | Charlottes Web, Kate Hogan Mary | 3.00 | |
3 | Simon Says Jump, Caitlin Nutter | 2.00 | |
4 | Cavalier's Simon Sez, Lauren Williams | 1.00 | |
5 | Sweet Life, Claire Walls | 0.00 | |
6 | Cracker Jack, Allison Kaplan | 0.00 | |
7 | Potomac Violet, Jenna Farber | 0.00 | |
8 | Waystead Crystal Spring, Kassidy Kohland | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlottes Web, Kate Hogan Mary | 5.00 | |
2 | Autumn Fling, Gabi Cawley | 3.00 | |
3 | Cavalier's Simon Sez, Lauren Williams | 2.00 | |
4 | Simon Says Jump, Caitlin Nutter | 1.00 | |
5 | Sweet Life, Claire Walls | 0.00 | |
6 | Waystead Crystal Spring, Kassidy Kohland | 0.00 | |
7 | Cracker Jack, Allison Kaplan | 0.00 | |
8 | Potomac Violet, Jenna Farber | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sweet Life, Claire Walls | 5.00 | |
2 | What About Bob, Victoria Scholtz | 3.00 | |
3 | Potomac Violet, Jenna Farber | 0.00 | |
4 | Waystead Crystal Spring, Kassidy Kohland | 1.00 | |
6 | Cavalier's Simon Sez, Lauren Williams | 0.00 | |
7 | Autumn Fling, Gabi Cawley | 0.00 | |
8 | Sweet Georgia Brown, Sarah Holladay | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Covenant Dressed in Armani, Emily Nuthall | 21.00 | |
2 | Won Golden Chance, McKenna Elliott | 17.00 | |
3 | Potomac Violet, Jenna Farber | 0.00 | |
4 | Touch of Blue, Lily Turner | 14.00 | |
5 | Simon Says Jump, Caitlin Nutter | 13.00 | |
6 | Cracker Jack, Allison Kaplan | 0.00 | |
7 | Autumn Fling, Gabi Cawley | 12.00 | |
8 | Waystead Crystal Spring, Kassidy Kohland | 11.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Potomac Violet, Jenna Farber | 0.00 | |
2 | Won Golden Chance, McKenna Elliott | 17.00 | |
3 | Oliver Twist, Hannah Mogel | 15.00 | |
4 | Cracker Jack, Allison Kaplan | 1.00 | |
5 | Simon Says Jump, Caitlin Nutter | 13.00 | |
6 | Covenant Dressed in Armani, Emily Nuthall | 12.50 | |
7 | Twister on Tuesday, Samantha Tanner | 12.00 | |
8 | Touch of Blue, Lily Turner | 11.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Covenant Dressed in Armani, Emily Nuthall | 21.00 | |
2 | Autumn Fling, Gabi Cawley | 17.00 | |
3 | Simon Says Jump, Caitlin Nutter | 15.00 | |
4 | Waystead Crystal Spring, Kassidy Kohland | 14.00 | |
5 | Touch of Blue, Lily Turner | 13.00 | |
6 | Twister on Tuesday, Samantha Tanner | 12.50 | |
7 | Cracker Jack, Allison Kaplan | 0.00 | |
8 | Potomac Violet, Jenna Farber | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Smoke & Mirrors, Sarah Entzian | 15.00 | |
2 | Shenandoah Jasmine, Tara McLaughlin | 11.00 | |
3 | Benlea Nimbus, Lola Schumpert | 9.00 | |
4 | Toy Machine, Lauren Hale | 8.00 | |
5 | Outloud, Alexis Mumford | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Toy Machine, Lauren Hale | 15.00 | |
2 | Smoke & Mirrors, Sarah Entzian | 11.00 | |
3 | Shenandoah Jasmine, Tara McLaughlin | 9.00 | |
4 | Benlea Nimbus, Lola Schumpert | 8.00 | |
5 | Outloud, Alexis Mumford | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Toy Machine, Lauren Hale | 15.00 | |
2 | Benlea Nimbus, Lola Schumpert | 11.00 | |
3 | Outloud, Alexis Mumford | 9.00 | |
4 | Shenandoah Jasmine, Tara McLaughlin | 8.00 | |
5 | Smoke & Mirrors, Sarah Entzian | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | What About Bob, Victoria Scholtz | 13.00 | |
2 | Shiloh's Way Too Pretty, Winchell Leah | 9.00 | |
3 | Puddle Jumper, Olivia Brown | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | What About Bob, Victoria Scholtz | 13.00 | |
2 | Puddle Jumper, Olivia Brown | 9.00 | |
3 | Shiloh's Way Too Pretty, Winchell Leah | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | What About Bob, Victoria Scholtz | 13.00 | |
2 | Puddle Jumper, Olivia Brown | 9.00 | |
3 | Shiloh's Way Too Pretty, Winchell Leah | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Little Black Dress, Taylor Fowler | 0.00 | |
2 | After All, Megan Faery | 3.00 | |
3 | Knock On Wood, Claire Walls | 2.00 | |
4 | Enticement's Stepping Stone, Theresa Weyant | 1.00 | |
5 | Memory Lane, Gina Ellis | 0.00 | |
6 | Milestone, Megan Hayden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Little Black Dress, Taylor Fowler | 0.00 | |
2 | Enticement's Stepping Stone, Theresa Weyant | 3.00 | |
3 | Memory Lane, Gina Ellis | 2.00 | |
4 | Milestone, Megan Hayden | 1.00 | |
5 | After All, Megan Faery | 0.00 | |
6 | Knock On Wood, Claire Walls | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Memory Lane, Gina Ellis | 5.00 | |
2 | Knock On Wood, Claire Walls | 3.00 | |
3 | After All, Megan Faery | 2.00 | |
4 | Little Black Dress, Taylor Fowler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mahalo, Mary Kubik | 18.00 | |
2 | October Road, Jodie Comba | 14.00 | |
3 | Landintendant, Carly Genovere | 2.00 | |
4 | Some Assembly Required, Katie Morgan | 11.00 | |
5 | Favorite Pal, Lauren Hervey | 10.00 | |
6 | Bo Dolls Valentine, Nicole Grimm | 9.50 | |
7 | Mon Ami, Karli Sunnergren | 9.00 | |
8 | Little Black Dress, Taylor Fowler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mahalo, Mary Kubik | 18.00 | |
2 | Favorite Pal, Lauren Hervey | 14.00 | |
3 | Little Black Dress, Taylor Fowler | 0.00 | |
4 | October Road, Jodie Comba | 11.00 | |
5 | Mon Ami, Karli Sunnergren | 10.00 | |
6 | Some Assembly Required, Katie Morgan | 9.50 | |
7 | Bo Dolls Valentine, Nicole Grimm | 9.00 | |
8 | Landintendant, Carly Genovere | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Little Black Dress, Taylor Fowler | 0.00 | |
2 | Favorite Pal, Lauren Hervey | 14.00 | |
3 | Bo Dolls Valentine, Nicole Grimm | 12.00 | |
4 | Mahalo, Mary Kubik | 11.00 | |
5 | Some Assembly Required, Katie Morgan | 10.00 | |
6 | Mon Ami, Karli Sunnergren | 9.50 | |
7 | October Road, Jodie Comba | 9.00 | |
8 | Landintendant, Carly Genovere | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mary Kubik, Mahalo | 10.00 | |
2 | Katie Morgan, Some Assembly Required | 6.00 | |
3 | Lauren Hervey, Favorite Pal | 4.00 | |
4 | Caitlin Owings, My Magic Lark | 2.00 | |
5 | Carly Genovere, Landintendant | 1.00 | |
6 | Nicole Grimm, Bo Dolls Valentine | 0.50 | |
7 | Whitney B Burch, First Lady | 0.00 | |
8 | McKenna Stevens, Rio's Russian Roulette | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Houston, Megan Sullivan | 17.00 | |
2 | Legendary Art, Patty Tihansky | 3.00 | |
3 | Aren't I Impressive, Erin Harris | 11.00 | |
4 | Syncopated Rhythm, Erin Brodie | 10.00 | |
5 | Business As Usual, Courtney Eagle | 9.00 | |
6 | My Magic Lark, Caitlin Owings | 8.50 | |
7 | First Lady, Whitney B Burch | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Houston, Megan Sullivan | 17.00 | |
2 | First Lady, Whitney B Burch | 13.00 | |
3 | My Magic Lark, Caitlin Owings | 11.00 | |
4 | Syncopated Rhythm, Erin Brodie | 10.00 | |
5 | Aren't I Impressive, Erin Harris | 9.00 | |
6 | Business As Usual, Courtney Eagle | 8.50 | |
7 | Legendary Art, Patty Tihansky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Legendary Art, Patty Tihansky | 5.00 | |
2 | Houston, Megan Sullivan | 13.00 | |
3 | Syncopated Rhythm, Erin Brodie | 11.00 | |
4 | Aren't I Impressive, Erin Harris | 10.00 | |
5 | My Magic Lark, Caitlin Owings | 9.00 | |
6 | First Lady, Whitney B Burch | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Indulgence, Bailey Fraser | 15.00 | |
2 | Class Act, Rose Murphy | 11.00 | |
3 | Reve de Souvenirs, Isabel Emond | 9.00 | |
4 | Pagliacci, Logan Fraser | 8.00 | |
5 | Milestone, Megan Hayden | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Indulgence, Bailey Fraser | 15.00 | |
2 | Reve de Souvenirs, Isabel Emond | 11.00 | |
3 | Class Act, Rose Murphy | 9.00 | |
4 | Pagliacci, Logan Fraser | 8.00 | |
5 | Milestone, Megan Hayden | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Indulgence, Bailey Fraser | 15.00 | |
2 | Reve de Souvenirs, Isabel Emond | 11.00 | |
3 | Pagliacci, Logan Fraser | 9.00 | |
4 | Milestone, Megan Hayden | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wingman, Sarah Jeffries | 14.00 | |
2 | Black Ops, Cara Mclean | 10.00 | |
3 | All For Scho, Angela Nealer | 0.00 | |
4 | Fifth Avenue, Gabrielle Cusato | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fifth Avenue, Gabrielle Cusato | 14.00 | |
2 | Black Ops, Cara Mclean | 10.00 | |
3 | Wingman, Sarah Jeffries | 8.00 | |
4 | All For Scho, Angela Nealer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All For Scho, Angela Nealer | 0.00 | |
2 | Fifth Avenue, Gabrielle Cusato | 10.00 | |
3 | Wingman, Sarah Jeffries | 8.00 | |
4 | Black Ops, Cara Mclean | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shirlaine, Jessica Schindler | 14.00 | |
2 | Fifth Avenue, Gabrielle Cusato | 10.00 | |
3 | Marli G.S., Lauren Glickman | 8.00 | |
4 | Wingman, Sarah Jeffries | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wingman, Sarah Jeffries | 14.00 | |
2 | Shirlaine, Jessica Schindler | 10.00 | |
3 | Fifth Avenue, Gabrielle Cusato | 8.00 | |
4 | Marli G.S., Lauren Glickman | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fifth Avenue, Gabrielle Cusato | 14.00 | |
2 | Shirlaine, Jessica Schindler | 10.00 | |
3 | Marli G.S., Lauren Glickman | 8.00 | |
4 | Wingman, Sarah Jeffries | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rose Murphy, Class Act | 5.00 | |
2 | Katherine McCoy, Redwood | 3.00 | |
3 | Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey, Rehab | 0.00 | |
4 | Zabelle van Dam, Malibu Kid | 1.00 | |
5 | Shannon Blessing, Lupin du Rezidal | 0.00 | |
6 | Brianna Velazquez, CoCo Caylpso | 0.00 | |
7 | Lauren van Dam, Spot Of Difference | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pagliacci, Logan Fraser | 14.00 | |
2 | Reve de Souvenirs, Isabel Emond | 10.00 | |
3 | Class Act, Rose Murphy | 8.00 | |
4 | Milestone, Megan Hayden | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pagliacci, Logan Fraser | 14.00 | |
2 | Reve de Souvenirs, Isabel Emond | 10.00 | |
3 | Milestone, Megan Hayden | 8.00 | |
4 | Class Act, Rose Murphy | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reve de Souvenirs, Isabel Emond | 14.00 | |
2 | Pagliacci, Logan Fraser | 10.00 | |
3 | Milestone, Megan Hayden | 8.00 | |
4 | Class Act, Rose Murphy | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthew Wilson, Shenandoah Jasmine | 5.00 | |
2 | Zoey Chambers, Prince William | 3.00 | |
3 | Derek Ohrt, Piedmont's Uptown Girl | 2.00 | |
4 | Ella Baer, Strike The Gold | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine Samuelson, City Mouse | 5.00 | |
2 | Elle Grace Hogan, Charlottes Web | 3.00 | |
3 | Grianne Nunan, Rumplemints | 0.00 | |
4 | Samantha Lewis, Enticement's Dippin Dots | 1.00 | |
5 | Emma Wagner, Wind Blown Valentine | 0.00 | |
7 | Maddy Wilson, Al Capony | 0.00 | |
8 | Brianna McColl, Piedmont's Uptown Girl | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Josephine Samuelson, City Mouse | 5.00 | |
2 | Elle Grace Hogan, Charlottes Web | 3.00 | |
3 | Rayann Reese | 2.00 | |
4 | Emma Wagner, Wind Blown Valentine | 0.00 | |
5 | Samantha Lewis, Enticement's Dippin Dots | 0.00 | |
7 | Grianne Nunan, Rumplemints | 0.00 | |
8 | Maddy Wilson, Al Capony | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rayann Reese | 5.00 | |
2 | Josephine Samuelson, City Mouse | 3.00 | |
3 | Lilly Paquette, Felix Felicius | 2.00 | |
4 | Elle Grace Hogan, Charlottes Web | 1.00 | |
5 | Emma Wagner, Wind Blown Valentine | 0.00 | |
6 | Samantha Lewis, Enticement's Dippin Dots | 0.00 | |
7 | Madilyn Wynn, Rosmel's High Tide | 0.00 | |
8 | Grianne Nunan, Rumplemints | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lilly Paquette, Felix Felicius | 5.00 | |
2 | Maddy Wilson, Al Capony | 3.00 | |
3 | Elle Grace Hogan, Charlottes Web | 2.00 | |
4 | Grianne Nunan, Rumplemints | 0.00 | |
5 | Emma Wagner, Wind Blown Valentine | 0.00 | |
6 | Josephine Samuelson, City Mouse | 0.00 | |
7 | Madilyn Wynn, Rosmel's High Tide | 0.00 | |
8 | Brianna McColl, Piedmont's Uptown Girl | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cavalier's Simon Sez, Lauren Williams | 5.00 | |
2 | Simon Says Jump, Caitlin Nutter | 3.00 | |
3 | Waystead Crystal Spring, Kassidy Kohland | 2.00 | |
4 | Potomac Violet, Jenna Farber | 0.00 | |
5 | Cracker Jack, Allison Kaplan | 0.00 | |
6 | Sweet Georgia Brown, Sarah Holladay | 0.00 | |
7 | Charlottes Web, Kate Hogan Mary | 0.00 | |
8 | Autumn Fling, Gabi Cawley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cavalier's Simon Sez, Lauren Williams | 5.00 | |
2 | Simon Says Jump, Caitlin Nutter | 3.00 | |
3 | Waystead Crystal Spring, Kassidy Kohland | 2.00 | |
4 | Potomac Violet, Jenna Farber | 0.00 | |
5 | Cracker Jack, Allison Kaplan | 0.00 | |
6 | Autumn Fling, Gabi Cawley | 0.00 | |
7 | Charlottes Web, Kate Hogan Mary | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Waystead Crystal Spring, Kassidy Kohland | 5.00 | |
2 | What About Bob, Victoria Scholtz | 3.00 | |
3 | Potomac Violet, Jenna Farber | 0.00 | |
4 | Cracker Jack, Allison Kaplan | 1.00 | |
6 | Autumn Fling, Gabi Cawley | 0.00 | |
7 | Cavalier's Simon Sez, Lauren Williams | 0.00 | |
8 | Sweet Georgia Brown, Sarah Holladay | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Junie B Jones, Claire Dixon | 0.00 | |
2 | Won Golden Chance, McKenna Elliott | 17.00 | |
3 | Potomac Violet, Jenna Farber | 0.00 | |
4 | Covenant Dressed in Armani, Emily Nuthall | 14.00 | |
5 | Autumn Fling, Gabi Cawley | 13.00 | |
6 | Touch of Blue, Lily Turner | 12.50 | |
7 | Simon Says Jump, Caitlin Nutter | 12.00 | |
8 | Sweet Georgia Brown, Sarah Holladay | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Waystead Crystal Spring, Kassidy Kohland | 21.00 | |
2 | Potomac Violet, Jenna Farber | 0.00 | |
3 | Won Golden Chance, McKenna Elliott | 15.00 | |
4 | Junie B Jones, Claire Dixon | 0.00 | |
5 | Twister on Tuesday, Samantha Tanner | 13.00 | |
6 | Simon Says Jump, Caitlin Nutter | 12.50 | |
7 | Touch of Blue, Lily Turner | 12.00 | |
8 | Autumn Fling, Gabi Cawley | 11.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Covenant Dressed in Armani, Emily Nuthall | 21.00 | |
2 | Autumn Fling, Gabi Cawley | 17.00 | |
3 | Twister on Tuesday, Samantha Tanner | 15.00 | |
4 | Waystead Crystal Spring, Kassidy Kohland | 14.00 | |
5 | Touch of Blue, Lily Turner | 13.00 | |
6 | Junie B Jones, Claire Dixon | 0.00 | |
7 | Won Golden Chance, McKenna Elliott | 12.00 | |
8 | Simon Says Jump, Caitlin Nutter | 11.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Benlea Nimbus, Lola Schumpert | 17.00 | |
2 | Smoke & Mirrors, Sarah Entzian | 13.00 | |
3 | Toy Machine, Lauren Hale | 11.00 | |
4 | Day Lily, Nicole Marquis | 10.00 | |
5 | Shenandoah Jasmine, Tara McLaughlin | 9.00 | |
6 | Outloud, Alexis Mumford | 8.50 | |
7 | Raising Arizona, Victoria Hanbury | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Day Lily, Nicole Marquis | 17.00 | |
2 | Benlea Nimbus, Lola Schumpert | 13.00 | |
3 | Smoke & Mirrors, Sarah Entzian | 11.00 | |
4 | Raising Arizona, Victoria Hanbury | 0.00 | |
5 | Toy Machine, Lauren Hale | 9.00 | |
6 | Outloud, Alexis Mumford | 8.50 | |
7 | Shenandoah Jasmine, Tara McLaughlin | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Toy Machine, Lauren Hale | 17.00 | |
2 | Shenandoah Jasmine, Tara McLaughlin | 13.00 | |
3 | Raising Arizona, Victoria Hanbury | 0.00 | |
4 | Day Lily, Nicole Marquis | 10.00 | |
5 | Smoke & Mirrors, Sarah Entzian | 9.00 | |
6 | Benlea Nimbus, Lola Schumpert | 8.50 | |
7 | Outloud, Alexis Mumford | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Puddle Jumper, Olivia Brown | 14.00 | |
2 | What About Bob, Victoria Scholtz | 10.00 | |
3 | Shiloh's Way Too Pretty, Winchell Leah | 8.00 | |
4 | Farnley Colonade, Lauren Hale | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Puddle Jumper, Olivia Brown | 14.00 | |
2 | What About Bob, Victoria Scholtz | 10.00 | |
3 | Farnley Colonade, Lauren Hale | 8.00 | |
4 | Shiloh's Way Too Pretty, Winchell Leah | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | What About Bob, Victoria Scholtz | 14.00 | |
2 | Shiloh's Way Too Pretty, Winchell Leah | 10.00 | |
3 | Puddle Jumper, Olivia Brown | 8.00 | |
4 | Farnley Colonade, Lauren Hale | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Little Black Dress, Taylor Fowler | 0.00 | |
2 | Enticement's Stepping Stone, Theresa Weyant | 3.00 | |
3 | After All, Megan Faery | 2.00 | |
4 | Silver Pieces, Marianne Roth | 1.00 | |
5 | Dustiny, Laurin Watts | 0.00 | |
6 | Bedtime Story, Bailey Fraser | 0.00 | |
7 | Knock On Wood, Claire Walls | 0.00 | |
8 | Memory Lane, Gina Ellis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Little Black Dress, Taylor Fowler | 0.00 | |
2 | After All, Megan Faery | 3.00 | |
3 | Silver Pieces, Marianne Roth | 2.00 | |
4 | Enticement's Stepping Stone, Theresa Weyant | 1.00 | |
5 | Bedtime Story, Bailey Fraser | 0.00 | |
6 | Dustiny, Laurin Watts | 0.00 | |
7 | Memory Lane, Gina Ellis | 0.00 | |
8 | Knock On Wood, Claire Walls | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bedtime Story, Bailey Fraser | 5.00 | |
2 | Memory Lane, Gina Ellis | 3.00 | |
3 | Dustiny, Laurin Watts | 0.00 | |
4 | Knock On Wood, Claire Walls | 1.00 | |
5 | Silver Pieces, Marianne Roth | 0.00 | |
6 | After All, Megan Faery | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Some Assembly Required, Katie Morgan | 20.00 | |
2 | Uptown, Paige Almes | 0.00 | |
3 | Landintendant, Carly Genovere | 2.00 | |
4 | October Road, Jodie Comba | 13.00 | |
5 | Favorite Pal, Lauren Hervey | 12.00 | |
6 | Mon Ami, Karli Sunnergren | 11.50 | |
7 | Bo Dolls Valentine, Nicole Grimm | 11.00 | |
8 | Ramblin Man, Riley McLaughlin | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Some Assembly Required, Katie Morgan | 20.00 | |
2 | Favorite Pal, Lauren Hervey | 16.00 | |
3 | Mon Ami, Karli Sunnergren | 14.00 | |
4 | Bo Dolls Valentine, Nicole Grimm | 13.00 | |
5 | Ramblin Man, Riley McLaughlin | 12.00 | |
6 | Uptown, Paige Almes | 0.00 | |
7 | Landintendant, Carly Genovere | 0.00 | |
8 | October Road, Jodie Comba | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Little Black Dress, Taylor Fowler | 0.00 | |
2 | Some Assembly Required, Katie Morgan | 16.00 | |
3 | Bo Dolls Valentine, Nicole Grimm | 14.00 | |
4 | October Road, Jodie Comba | 13.00 | |
5 | Favorite Pal, Lauren Hervey | 12.00 | |
6 | Mon Ami, Karli Sunnergren | 11.50 | |
7 | Uptown, Paige Almes | 0.00 | |
8 | Landintendant, Carly Genovere | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Hervey, Favorite Pal | 10.00 | |
2 | Paige Almes, Uptown | 0.00 | |
3 | Nicole Grimm, Bo Dolls Valentine | 4.00 | |
4 | Karli Sunnergren, Mon Ami | 2.00 | |
5 | McKenna Stevens, Rio's Russian Roulette | 1.00 | |
6 | Taylor Fowler, Little Black Dress | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelly Thaw, Dartanian | 10.00 | |
2 | Erin Brodie, Syncopated Rhythm | 6.00 | |
3 | Caitlin Owings, My Magic Lark | 4.00 | |
4 | Whitney B Burch, First Lady | 2.00 | |
5 | Erin Harris, Aren't I Impressive | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | First Lady, Whitney B Burch | 19.00 | |
2 | Syncopated Rhythm, Erin Brodie | 15.00 | |
3 | Aren't I Impressive, Erin Harris | 13.00 | |
4 | Business As Usual, Courtney Eagle | 12.00 | |
5 | All For Scho, Angela Nealer | 0.00 | |
6 | My Magic Lark, Caitlin Owings | 10.50 | |
7 | Azpen, Angela Nealer | 0.00 | |
8 | Dartanian, Kelly Thaw | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | First Lady, Whitney B Burch | 19.00 | |
2 | Dartanian, Kelly Thaw | 15.00 | |
3 | My Magic Lark, Caitlin Owings | 13.00 | |
4 | All For Scho, Angela Nealer | 0.00 | |
5 | Business As Usual, Courtney Eagle | 11.00 | |
6 | Azpen, Angela Nealer | 0.00 | |
7 | Syncopated Rhythm, Erin Brodie | 10.00 | |
8 | Pedar (Peter), Angela Nealer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All For Scho, Angela Nealer | 0.00 | |
2 | Azpen, Angela Nealer | 0.00 | |
3 | First Lady, Whitney B Burch | 13.00 | |
4 | My Magic Lark, Caitlin Owings | 12.00 | |
5 | Business As Usual, Courtney Eagle | 11.00 | |
6 | Aren't I Impressive, Erin Harris | 10.50 | |
7 | Dartanian, Kelly Thaw | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Will Be Tempted, Renee Kidd | 23.00 | |
2 | Won On One, Beth Goldring | 0.00 | |
3 | Avonlea Way, Adriana Gilberto | 17.00 | |
4 | Truth be Told, Camber Heinle | 0.00 | |
5 | Flying Punch, Leslie Allen | 0.00 | |
6 | Watch Me Now, Kayla Deyarmin | 14.50 | |
7 | September Groom, Jessica D Frye | 0.00 | |
8 | This Bud's For You, Molly McLaughlin | 13.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Will Be Tempted, Renee Kidd | 23.00 | |
2 | Watch Me Now, Kayla Deyarmin | 19.00 | |
3 | Flying Punch, Leslie Allen | 0.00 | |
4 | This Bud's For You, Molly McLaughlin | 16.00 | |
5 | Won On One, Beth Goldring | 0.00 | |
6 | Pedar (Peter), Angela Nealer | 0.00 | |
8 | Azpen, Angela Nealer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Watch Me Now, Kayla Deyarmin | 23.00 | |
2 | Will Be Tempted, Renee Kidd | 19.00 | |
3 | Azpen, Angela Nealer | 0.00 | |
4 | Flying Punch, Leslie Allen | 0.00 | |
5 | My Magic Lark, Caitlin Owings | 15.00 | |
6 | This Bud's For You, Molly McLaughlin | 14.50 | |
8 | Hideaway's Celtic Class, Viviana C Vento | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Flying Punch, Leslie Allen | 0.00 | |
2 | DeGaulle, Tara Lewis | 0.00 | |
3 | First Lady, Whitney B Burch | 14.00 | |
4 | Forrest Gem, Renee Kidd | 13.00 | |
5 | Ramblin Man, Riley McLaughlin | 12.00 | |
6 | Syncopated Rhythm, Erin Brodie | 11.50 | |
7 | Ramblin' Romeo, Janice Ferneyhough | 11.00 | |
8 | Houston, Megan Sullivan | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Forrest Gem, Renee Kidd | 20.00 | |
2 | Houston, Megan Sullivan | 16.00 | |
3 | First Lady, Whitney B Burch | 14.00 | |
4 | DeGaulle, Tara Lewis | 0.00 | |
5 | Syncopated Rhythm, Erin Brodie | 12.00 | |
6 | Flying Punch, Leslie Allen | 0.00 | |
7 | Ramblin Man, Riley McLaughlin | 11.00 | |
8 | Leading Lady, Bari Neugroschel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Houston, Megan Sullivan | 20.00 | |
2 | Forrest Gem, Renee Kidd | 16.00 | |
3 | Flying Punch, Leslie Allen | 0.00 | |
4 | Ramblin' Romeo, Janice Ferneyhough | 13.00 | |
5 | DeGaulle, Tara Lewis | 0.00 | |
6 | First Lady, Whitney B Burch | 11.50 | |
7 | This Bud's For You, Molly McLaughlin | 11.00 | |
8 | Ramblin Man, Riley McLaughlin | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Lord Henry, Kenna Cramer | 10.00 | |
3 | Lupin du Rezidal, Shannon Blessing | 5.00 | |
4 | Eye Candy, Caroline Chapman | 4.00 | |
5 | CoCo Caylpso, Brianna Velazquez | 0.00 | |
6 | Marli G.S., Lauren Glickman | 2.00 | |
7 | Hakuna Matata, Jacqueline Bowen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hakuna Matata, Jacqueline Bowen | 15.00 | |
2 | Lord Henry, Kenna Cramer | 10.00 | |
3 | Lupin du Rezidal, Shannon Blessing | 5.00 | |
4 | CoCo Caylpso, Brianna Velazquez | 1.00 | |
6 | Eye Candy, Caroline Chapman | 2.00 | |
7 | Marli G.S., Lauren Glickman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lord Henry, Kenna Cramer | 15.00 | |
3 | Eye Candy, Caroline Chapman | 5.00 | |
4 | Lupin du Rezidal, Shannon Blessing | 4.00 | |
5 | My Barbie Now, Eliza Kelly | 3.00 | |
6 | Hakuna Matata, Jacqueline Bowen | 2.00 | |
7 | CoCo Caylpso, Brianna Velazquez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hakuna Matata, Jacqueline Bowen | 15.00 | |
3 | Lord Henry, Kenna Cramer | 5.00 | |
4 | My Barbie Now, Eliza Kelly | 4.00 | |
5 | Lupin du Rezidal, Shannon Blessing | 3.00 | |
6 | CoCo Caylpso, Brianna Velazquez | 0.00 | |
7 | Eye Candy, Caroline Chapman | 0.00 |