Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Jamrock | Willson Sporthorses | 48.00 | |
Champion | Brownie Points | Lauren Katz | 82.00 | |
Champion | Fleetwood | Alexandra Hershfield | 60.00 | |
Reserve | Sham's Loganberry | Streett Moore | 49.20 | |
Reserve | Blackberry | Grace Frulla | 28.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Highland's Right Royal | Alexandra Listrani Panetta | 36.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Oberon | Streett Moore | 52.00 | |
Reserve | Guest of Honor | Isabel Stettinius | 56.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Worldly | Jack Sullivan | 74.00 | |
Reserve | Good Measure | Chad Keenum | 39.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Poetic Justis | Brooke Cole | 78.00 | |
Reserve | Poetic Justis | Brooke Cole | 34.80 | |
Reserve | All 4 Play | Elizabeth Sponseller | 46.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Cello | Nicole K Wood | 46.00 | |
Champion | Surf's Up | Cindy Schmidt | 38.00 | |
Reserve | De'Gage | Lydia McClain | 22.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Glyndon | Patricia D Schindler | 44.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | McAllister | Courtney Salkeld | 68.00 | |
Reserve | Cast Away | Jessica Wilson | 40.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Guinness | Stefany Overbeck | 38.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Feather | Scotty Sherman | 26.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Color Up | Jacqueline Watts | 48.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blackberry, Grace Frulla | 24.00 | |
3 | Jamrock, Emily Nuthall | 18.00 | |
4 | Jumpin' Jack Flash, Olivia Carmouche | 17.00 | |
6 | Tinseltown, Jianna R Simcik | 15.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jamrock, Emily Nuthall | 24.00 | |
2 | Tinseltown, Jianna R Simcik | 20.00 | |
3 | Nimbustwothousand, Madison Allen | 18.00 | |
8 | Blackberry, Grace Frulla | 14.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Blackberry, Grace Frulla | 18.00 | |
5 | Jamrock, Emily Nuthall | 16.00 | |
6 | Nimbustwothousand, Madison Allen | 15.50 | |
7 | Tinseltown, Jianna R Simcik | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sham's Loganberry, Summerlynd Nelson | 41.00 | |
6 | Fleetwood, Alexandra Hershfield | 32.50 | |
7 | Rodeo Drive, Madelaine Black | 32.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Brownie Points, Lauren Katz | 41.00 | |
3 | Rodeo Drive, Madelaine Black | 35.00 | |
5 | Just My Luck, Morgan Kazerman | 33.00 | |
6 | Fleetwood, Alexandra Hershfield | 32.50 | |
7 | Avalon Desert Rose, Rachel Tanio | 32.00 | |
8 | Sham's Loganberry, Summerlynd Nelson | 31.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Brownie Points, Lauren Katz | 35.00 | |
6 | Just My Luck, Morgan Kazerman | 32.50 | |
7 | Sham's Loganberry, Summerlynd Nelson | 32.00 | |
8 | Fleetwood, Alexandra Hershfield | 31.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Sailors Take Warning | 24.00 | |
7 | Highland's Right Royal, Lauren Katz | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
7 | Texas Hold 'Em, Kate O'Brien | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Bye For Now, Rachel Tanio | 21.50 | |
7 | Sailors Take Warning | 21.00 | |
8 | Pendermere Legacy, Kelsey Giorgio | 20.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Guest of Honor, Isabel Stettinius | 47.00 | |
3 | Invesco, Madeline McManus | 41.00 | |
4 | Cheers, Sophie Hecker | 40.00 | |
5 | The Lion King, Emily Gebhardt | 39.00 | |
7 | Oberon, Madeline McManus | 38.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Oberon, Madeline McManus | 43.00 | |
4 | On Demand, Grace Wilbanks | 40.00 | |
5 | Invesco, Madeline McManus | 39.00 | |
6 | Guest of Honor, Isabel Stettinius | 38.50 | |
8 | The Lion King, Emily Gebhardt | 37.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | All for Fun, Emily Simon | 43.00 | |
3 | Oberon, Madeline McManus | 41.00 | |
6 | City Girl, Gillian Aiken | 38.50 | |
7 | On Demand, Grace Wilbanks | 38.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Worldly, Jack Sullivan | 37.00 | |
2 | Lucky Penny, Abigael Kaufman | 33.00 | |
3 | Inside Scoop, Allison Kilroy | 31.00 | |
4 | Unbelievable | 30.00 | |
8 | Prime Time, Cameron Schmitz | 27.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Outrageous | 31.00 | |
4 | Top Shelf | 30.00 | |
6 | Inside Scoop, Allison Kilroy | 28.50 | |
7 | Good Measure, Lillie Honiberg | 28.00 | |
8 | Happenstance | 27.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Good Measure, Lillie Honiberg | 37.00 | |
2 | Prime Time, Cameron Schmitz | 33.00 | |
3 | Sandro Reuben, Franny Selhaver-Ramos | 31.00 | |
5 | Outrageous | 29.00 | |
7 | Worldly, Jack Sullivan | 28.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Poetic Justis, Brooke Cole | 39.00 | |
2 | All 4 Play, Carly Ziegler | 35.00 | |
3 | Unscripted, Rachel Malatesta | 33.00 | |
4 | Markelo, Brooke Cole | 32.00 | |
7 | Rococo, Brittani Director | 30.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Houston, Megan Sullivan | 39.00 | |
2 | Poetic Justis, Brooke Cole | 35.00 | |
4 | Unscripted, Rachel Malatesta | 32.00 | |
5 | All 4 Play, Carly Ziegler | 31.00 | |
8 | Rococo, Brittani Director | 29.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All 4 Play, Carly Ziegler | 39.00 | |
2 | Poetic Justis, Brooke Cole | 35.00 | |
4 | Markelo, Brooke Cole | 32.00 | |
6 | Rococo, Brittani Director | 30.50 | |
8 | Little Whiskey Girl, Shannon C. Ferguson | 29.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | De'Gage, Lydia McClain | 19.00 | |
2 | Surf's Up, Cindy Schmidt | 15.00 | |
5 | Bold Moves, Patricia D Schindler | 11.00 | |
6 | Biscotti, Edward Harrell | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Surf's Up, Cindy Schmidt | 19.00 | |
4 | Bold Moves, Patricia D Schindler | 12.00 | |
5 | Mindful, Sharon Cohen | 11.00 | |
7 | De'Gage, Lydia McClain | 10.00 | |
8 | Biscotti, Edward Harrell | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | De'Gage, Lydia McClain | 19.00 | |
3 | Surf's Up, Cindy Schmidt | 13.00 | |
5 | Biscotti, Edward Harrell | 11.00 | |
8 | Bold Moves, Patricia D Schindler | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Glyndon | 18.00 | |
3 | Feather | 16.00 | |
4 | Chazeaux, Deloise Noble-Strong | 15.00 | |
6 | All for Fun, Winn Alden | 13.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Glyndon | 22.00 | |
2 | Chazeaux, Deloise Noble-Strong | 18.00 | |
3 | City Girl | 16.00 | |
5 | Feather | 14.00 | |
6 | All for Fun, Winn Alden | 13.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | All for Fun, Winn Alden | 22.00 | |
3 | Glyndon | 16.00 | |
4 | City Girl | 15.00 | |
6 | Feather | 13.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Feather | 22.00 | |
3 | The Patriot, Kara Evans | 16.00 | |
4 | Louis Vuitton | 15.00 | |
5 | Mr. Right Now | 14.00 | |
6 | Summers Jewel, Molly McLaughlin | 13.50 | |
7 | Beaujolais, Omar Del Valle | 13.00 | |
8 | Red October, Omar Del Valle | 12.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mr. Right Now | 22.00 | |
2 | Louis Vuitton | 18.00 | |
4 | Feather | 15.00 | |
5 | The Patriot, Kara Evans | 14.00 | |
6 | The Lion King, Emily Gebhardt | 13.50 | |
7 | Summers Jewel, Molly McLaughlin | 13.00 | |
8 | Beaujolais, Omar Del Valle | 12.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | The Patriot, Kara Evans | 18.00 | |
3 | Fresh Slate, Marianne Roth | 16.00 | |
4 | Feather | 15.00 | |
5 | Louis Vuitton | 14.00 | |
6 | Summers Jewel, Molly McLaughlin | 13.50 | |
7 | Red October, Omar Del Valle | 13.00 | |
8 | The Lion King, Emily Gebhardt | 12.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aidan Dubin, Jamrock | 5.00 | |
3 | Josephine Samuelson, Potomac Shasta | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Natalie Manos, Potomac Emmy | 3.00 | |
3 | Josephine Samuelson, Potomac Shasta | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Allison Kaplan, Toy Story | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra Cawood | 5.00 | |
2 | Kelsey Higgs, Farnley Planet | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Alexandra Cawood | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Mischief Managed, Cary Hundley | 15.00 | |
3 | Beste Intentions, Cary Hundley | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Airwalk, Sam Halo | 15.00 | |
4 | Mischief Managed, Cary Hundley | 5.00 | |
5 | Beste Intentions, Cary Hundley | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Bit of Cuervo, Jessica Leonard | 15.00 | |
3 | One More Glide, Dawn Vileno | 10.00 | |
5 | Breakout, Danielle Vileno | 4.00 | |
6 | Road Rage, Randi Stamp | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Breakout, Danielle Vileno | 10.00 | |
4 | Cooperstown, Cree Sauer | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | McAllister, Courtney Salkeld | 34.00 | |
5 | Cast Away, Jacqueline Wilson | 26.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | McAllister, Courtney Salkeld | 34.00 | |
2 | Cast Away, Jacqueline Wilson | 30.00 | |
3 | Best Buddy, Katarina Piera | 28.00 | |
4 | Bond Girl, Carley Gray | 27.00 | |
8 | Movado | 24.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cast Away, Jacqueline Wilson | 34.00 | |
2 | McAllister, Courtney Salkeld | 30.00 | |
3 | Best Buddy, Katarina Piera | 28.00 | |
7 | Movado | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Close Kin, Sophia Clevenger | 19.00 | |
3 | Follow The Rainbeau, Caroline Mahoubi | 17.00 | |
6 | Cloud Cover, Ali O'Brien | 14.50 | |
8 | Square Deal, Elizabeth Hough | 13.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Square Deal, Elizabeth Hough | 17.00 | |
6 | Cloud Cover, Ali O'Brien | 14.50 | |
7 | Close Kin, Sophia Clevenger | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Potomac Emmy, Natalie Manos | 18.00 | |
6 | Cloud Cover, Ali O'Brien | 16.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Guinness, Stefany Overbeck | 13.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Guinness, Stefany Overbeck | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Guinness, Stefany Overbeck | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenway, Lauren Watts | 26.00 | |
2 | Oberon, Madeline McManus | 22.00 | |
3 | City Girl, Gillian Aiken | 20.00 | |
4 | On Demand, Grace Wilbanks | 19.00 | |
6 | Guest of Honor, Isabel Stettinius | 17.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Oberon, Madeline McManus | 22.00 | |
4 | Winsome | 19.00 | |
5 | Fenway | 18.00 | |
8 | Legendary, Julia Ziffer | 16.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Oberon, Madeline McManus | 20.00 | |
5 | Guest of Honor, Isabel Stettinius | 18.00 | |
7 | City Girl, Gillian Aiken | 17.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Outrageous, Olivia Baldwin | 33.00 | |
3 | Happenstance, Megan Wilson | 27.00 | |
4 | Musette, Shelby Edson | 26.00 | |
6 | Sandro Reuben, Franny Selhaver-Ramos | 24.50 | |
7 | Brutalio, Elizabeth Parent | 24.00 | |
8 | Over The Ridge, Megan Powell | 23.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Louis Vuitton, Michelle Worek | 29.00 | |
3 | Good Measure, Lillie Honiberg | 27.00 | |
4 | Prime Time, Cameron Schmitz | 26.00 | |
6 | Brutalio, Elizabeth Parent | 24.50 | |
7 | About Time, Maggie Dillon | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Good Measure, Lillie Honiberg | 33.00 | |
3 | Sandro Reuben, Franny Selhaver-Ramos | 27.00 | |
5 | Prime Time, Cameron Schmitz | 25.00 | |
6 | Outrageous | 24.50 | |
7 | Louis Vuitton, Michelle Worek | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Color Up, Jacqueline Watts | 24.00 | |
2 | Delorian, Devan Graham | 20.00 | |
3 | Arena, Lily Gottwald | 18.00 | |
4 | Valesca, Ellie Williams | 17.00 | |
5 | Hobbes, Abby Miller | 16.00 | |
8 | Man Of Steel, Mali Selman | 14.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Color Up, Jacqueline Watts | 24.00 | |
2 | Arena, Lily Gottwald | 20.00 | |
3 | Hobbes, Abby Miller | 18.00 | |
4 | Delorian, Devan Graham | 17.00 | |
5 | Valesca, Ellie Williams | 16.00 | |
6 | Luxurious, Alexandra Gilbertson | 15.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Delorian, Devan Graham | 24.00 | |
4 | Luxurious, Alexandra Gilbertson | 17.00 | |
5 | Color Up, Jacqueline Watts | 16.00 | |
6 | Valesca, Ellie Williams | 15.50 | |
7 | Man Of Steel, Mali Selman | 15.00 | |
8 | Hobbes, Abby Miller | 14.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Poetic Justis, Brooke Cole | 29.00 | |
4 | Rococo, Brittani Director | 22.00 | |
5 | Promised Hand, Jennifer Blacker | 21.00 | |
7 | All 4 Play, Carly Ziegler | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | All 4 Play, Carly Ziegler | 21.00 | |
7 | Prima Donna, Nicki Kennedy Zorch | 20.00 | |
8 | Poetic Justis, Brooke Cole | 19.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Poetic Justis, Brooke Cole | 25.00 | |
3 | All 4 Play, Carly Ziegler | 23.00 | |
7 | Rococo, Brittani Director | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cello, Nicole K Wood | 23.00 | |
2 | De'Gage, Lydia McClain | 19.00 | |
3 | Markelo, Alex Johnson | 17.00 | |
4 | Surf's Up, Cindy Schmidt | 16.00 | |
5 | Providence, Kristin Silon | 15.00 | |
6 | Wish List, Diane Wade | 14.50 | |
8 | Genius Gold, Judith A. Schaefer | 13.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Surf's Up, Cindy Schmidt | 19.00 | |
3 | Cello, Nicole K Wood | 17.00 | |
4 | Fallido, Lisa Kristiansen | 16.00 | |
5 | Mindful, Sharon Cohen | 15.00 | |
6 | Biscotti, Edward Harrell | 14.50 | |
7 | De'Gage, Lydia McClain | 14.00 | |
8 | Markelo, Alex Johnson | 13.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cello, Nicole K Wood | 23.00 | |
3 | Surf's Up, Cindy Schmidt | 17.00 | |
4 | Markelo, Alex Johnson | 16.00 | |
5 | De'Gage, Lydia McClain | 15.00 | |
7 | Providence, Kristin Silon | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fleetwood, Alexandra Hershfield | 30.00 | |
2 | Brownie Points, Lauren Katz | 26.00 | |
4 | Marantha Flash, Emily Giorgio | 23.00 | |
5 | Blackberry, Grace Frulla | 22.00 | |
6 | Toy Machine, Lauren Hale | 21.50 | |
7 | Fenway Public Gardens, Emma Pacheco | 21.00 | |
8 | Sham's Loganberry, Summerlynd Nelson | 20.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fleetwood, Alexandra Hershfield | 30.00 | |
3 | Jamrock, Emily Nuthall | 24.00 | |
4 | Blackberry, Grace Frulla | 23.00 | |
6 | Brownie Points, Lauren Katz | 21.50 | |
7 | Sham's Loganberry, Summerlynd Nelson | 21.00 | |
8 | Toy Machine, Lauren Hale | 20.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Blackberry, Grace Frulla | 26.00 | |
3 | Toy Machine, Lauren Hale | 24.00 | |
4 | Brownie Points, Lauren Katz | 23.00 | |
5 | Marantha Flash, Emily Giorgio | 22.00 | |
6 | Roanly Hearts, Kate O'Brien | 21.50 | |
7 | Just My Luck, Morgan Kazerman | 21.00 | |
8 | Fly High Butterfly, Mahalia Alascio | 20.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Highland's Right Royal, Lauren Katz | 26.00 | |
5 | Bluestocking, Morgan Rosia | 22.00 | |
6 | Bye For Now, Rachel Tanio | 21.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunset's Fairy Lore, Raina Dubin | 30.00 | |
2 | Highland's Right Royal, Lauren Katz | 26.00 | |
4 | Bye For Now, Rachel Tanio | 23.00 | |
6 | Pret-A-Porter, Riley King | 21.50 | |
7 | Hobby Creek's Gray Goose, Courtney Morton | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Shiloh's Way Too Pretty, Taylor Mitchell | 24.00 | |
4 | Cedar Spring Erin Mevai, Raina Dubin | 23.00 | |
5 | Pendermere Legacy, Kelsey Giorgio | 22.00 | |
6 | Highland's Right Royal, Lauren Katz | 21.50 | |
7 | Sunset's Fairy Lore, Raina Dubin | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Beste Intentions, Cary Hundley | 15.00 | |
3 | Buena Vida, Casey Schmitz | 10.00 | |
6 | Double Dutch, Jillian Kaufman | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beste Intentions, Cary Hundley | 20.00 | |
2 | Airwalk, Sam Halo | 15.00 | |
3 | Double Dutch, Jillian Kaufman | 10.00 | |
4 | Buena Vida, Casey Schmitz | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Papillion Peanut, Wendy Libert | 20.00 | |
5 | Loverboy, Alexandra Volta | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Papillion Peanut, Wendy Libert | 20.00 | |
2 | Loverboy, Alexandra Volta | 15.00 | |
6 | One More Glide, Dawn Vileno | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Verena, Lily Gottwald | 25.00 | |
2 | Mischief Managed, Cary Hundley | 20.00 | |
5 | Ve y Ve Notable, Robyn Miles | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Verena, Lily Gottwald | 25.00 | |
2 | Valesca, Ellie Williams | 20.00 | |
3 | Ve y Ve Notable, Robyn Miles | 15.00 | |
4 | Elysee 42, Logan Bodzer | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Charlotte, Ericka Caslin | 15.00 | |
3 | Road Rage | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Road Rage, Randi Stamp | 20.00 | |
3 | Charlotte, Ericka Caslin | 10.00 | |
5 | Super10, Dawn Vileno | 4.00 |