Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Flashback | Madeline Schaefer | 72.00 | |
Reserve | Blue On Blue | Sarah Boston | 43.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Carlotta | The Boston Family | 74.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Marantha Flash | Emily Nuthall | 66.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Secret Garden | Blaire Miran | 42.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | China Hill | Lily Reddish | 46.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | St. Elmo's Fire | Bernadette Damron | 88.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Daisy May | Abby Miller | 80.00 | |
Reserve | Olivia | Mary C. Medeiros | 48.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | U Believe | Kayla Paluch | 92.00 | |
Reserve | Czech | Alexandra McReady | 55.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Epic | Kimberly Stewart | 44.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Beste Intentions | Cary Hundley | 74.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Stoic Win LJS | Grace Newman | 72.00 | |
Reserve | Bleu Bird | Streett Moore | 43.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Mystify | Carolyn TenEyck | 42.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Tempted | Mary Beth Lanza | 40.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Big And Rich | Streett Moore | 78.00 | |
Reserve | Baggio | Madeline Hardman | 46.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Tuff Little Cookie | Regina A. Perilla | 74.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Eden | Stoney Ridge Farm | 72.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Dustin's Dreamer | Jennifer M. Radebaugh | 68.00 | |
Reserve | Storm Pending | Linda Whitesides | 40.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Follow The Rainbeau | Grace Frulla | 40.80 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Eden, Kristina Sprenkle | 31.00 | |
4 | Filo, Alexandra Finder | 21.00 | |
5 | Allegria, Elizabeth A Stephan | 20.00 | |
6 | Souvenir, Ashley Chucker | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eden, Kristina Sprenkle | 36.00 | |
3 | Allegria, Elizabeth A Stephan | 26.00 | |
5 | Souvenir, Ashley Chucker | 20.00 | |
6 | Filo, Alexandra Finder | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Souvenir | 36.00 | |
4 | Eden, Kristina Sprenkle | 21.00 | |
5 | Filo | 20.00 | |
6 | Allegria, Elizabeth A Stephan | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eden, Kristina Sprenkle | 36.00 | |
3 | Souvenir, Ashley Chucker | 26.00 | |
4 | Filo, Alexandra Finder | 21.00 | |
6 | Allegria, Elizabeth A Stephan | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beste Intentions, Cary Hundley | 37.00 | |
3 | Buena Vida, Casey Schmitz | 27.00 | |
4 | Epic, Barbara Ann Merryman | 22.00 | |
6 | Just Dance, Elizabeth Kruse | 20.00 | |
7 | Cordelanne, Rachel Heist | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beste Intentions, Cary Hundley | 37.00 | |
2 | Epic, Barbara Ann Merryman | 32.00 | |
3 | Cordelanne, Rachel Heist | 27.00 | |
5 | Just Dance, Elizabeth Kruse | 21.00 | |
7 | Buena Vida, Casey Schmitz | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cordelanne, Rachel Heist | 37.00 | |
2 | Beste Intentions, Cary Hundley | 32.00 | |
3 | Epic, Barbara Ann Merryman | 27.00 | |
6 | Buena Vida, Casey Schmitz | 20.00 | |
7 | Just Dance, Elizabeth Kruse | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beste Intentions, Cary Hundley | 37.00 | |
2 | Epic, Barbara Ann Merryman | 32.00 | |
5 | Just Dance, Elizabeth Kruse | 21.00 | |
6 | Cordelanne, Rachel Heist | 20.00 | |
7 | Buena Vida, Casey Schmitz | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Flashback, Madeline Schaefer | 31.00 | |
3 | Blue On Blue, Sarah Boston | 26.00 | |
4 | Snowbird, Madeline Schaefer | 21.00 | |
5 | China, Sarah Boston | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue On Blue, Sarah Boston | 36.00 | |
2 | Flashback, Madeline Schaefer | 31.00 | |
4 | Snowbird, Madeline Schaefer | 21.00 | |
6 | China, Sarah Boston | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Flashback, Madeline Schaefer | 31.00 | |
3 | Blue On Blue, Sarah Boston | 26.00 | |
4 | China, Sarah Boston | 21.00 | |
5 | Snowbird, Madeline Schaefer | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Flashback, Madeline Schaefer | 36.00 | |
2 | Snowbird, Madeline Schaefer | 31.00 | |
3 | Blue On Blue, Sarah Boston | 26.00 | |
5 | China, Sarah Boston | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Flashback, Madeline Schaefer | 36.00 | |
2 | Blue On Blue, Sarah Boston | 31.00 | |
5 | Snowbird, Madeline Schaefer | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlotta, Grace Boston | 37.00 | |
2 | Hillcrest Kil Kenny, Isabel Ryan | 32.00 | |
3 | Fleetwood, Rachel Tanio | 27.00 | |
7 | Maggie May, Caitlyn E. Sheffer | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Hillcrest Kil Kenny, Isabel Ryan | 32.00 | |
5 | Fleetwood, Rachel Tanio | 21.00 | |
6 | Carlotta, Grace Boston | 20.00 | |
7 | Maggie May, Caitlyn E. Sheffer | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlotta, Grace Boston | 37.00 | |
2 | Hillcrest Kil Kenny, Isabel Ryan | 32.00 | |
5 | Maggie May, Caitlyn E. Sheffer | 21.00 | |
6 | Fleetwood, Rachel Tanio | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Carlotta, Grace Boston | 27.00 | |
4 | Hillcrest Kil Kenny, Isabel Ryan | 22.00 | |
5 | Fleetwood, Rachel Tanio | 21.00 | |
6 | Maggie May, Caitlyn E. Sheffer | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlotta, Grace Boston | 37.00 | |
3 | Fleetwood, Rachel Tanio | 27.00 | |
4 | Hillcrest Kil Kenny, Isabel Ryan | 22.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Molly Bloom, Gabrielle Bernier | 26.00 | |
6 | Rowfantina's Golden Ticket, Julia Ziffer | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Molly Bloom, Gabrielle Bernier | 21.00 | |
5 | Rowfantina's Golden Ticket, Julia Ziffer | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Molly Bloom, Gabrielle Bernier | 21.00 | |
5 | Rowfantina's Golden Ticket, Julia Ziffer | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Rowfantina's Golden Ticket, Julia Ziffer | 26.00 | |
4 | Molly Bloom, Gabrielle Bernier | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Molly Bloom, Gabrielle Bernier | 36.00 | |
5 | Rowfantina's Golden Ticket, Julia Ziffer | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Marantha Flash, Emily Nuthall | 28.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marantha Flash, Emily Nuthall | 33.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marantha Flash, Emily Nuthall | 33.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Marantha Flash, Emily Nuthall | 28.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Secret Garden, Isabel Ryan | 35.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Secret Garden, Isabel Ryan | 30.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Secret Garden, Isabel Ryan | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Secret Garden, Isabel Ryan | 35.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HMS Chandler, Gabriella Solamon | 36.00 | |
3 | Land Cruiser, Catherine Duhring | 26.00 | |
4 | Stoic Win LJS, Grace Newman | 21.00 | |
5 | Bleu Bird, Megan Foard | 20.00 | |
6 | Touche', Julia Hanover | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bleu Bird, Megan Foard | 36.00 | |
2 | Stoic Win LJS, Grace Newman | 31.00 | |
3 | Touche', Julia Hanover | 26.00 | |
5 | Land Cruiser, Catherine Duhring | 20.00 | |
6 | HMS Chandler, Gabriella Solamon | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stoic Win LJS, Grace Newman | 36.00 | |
2 | Bleu Bird, Megan Foard | 31.00 | |
3 | HMS Chandler, Gabriella Solamon | 26.00 | |
4 | Land Cruiser, Catherine Duhring | 21.00 | |
5 | Touche', Julia Hanover | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Touche', Julia Hanover | 36.00 | |
3 | Land Cruiser, Catherine Duhring | 26.00 | |
4 | HMS Chandler, Gabriella Solamon | 21.00 | |
5 | Stoic Win LJS, Grace Newman | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mystify, Carolyn TenEyck | 35.00 | |
3 | Fallido, Lisa Kristiansen | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Mojito, Mary Ann Ronald | 30.00 | |
3 | Bold Moves, Patricia D Schindler | 25.00 | |
4 | Mystify, Carolyn TenEyck | 20.00 | |
5 | Fallido, Lisa Kristiansen | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Bold Moves, Patricia D Schindler | 30.00 | |
3 | Fallido, Lisa Kristiansen | 25.00 | |
4 | Mojito, Mary Ann Ronald | 20.00 | |
5 | Mystify, Carolyn TenEyck | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mystify, Carolyn TenEyck | 35.00 | |
2 | Fallido, Lisa Kristiansen | 30.00 | |
3 | Mojito, Mary Ann Ronald | 25.00 | |
4 | Bold Moves, Patricia D Schindler | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daisy May, Abby Miller | 40.00 | |
2 | Olivia, Mary C. Medeiros | 35.00 | |
3 | Anakena, Sarah Hanks | 30.00 | |
6 | Invesco, Madeline McManus | 23.00 | |
7 | Newport, Victoria Walton | 22.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daisy May, Abby Miller | 40.00 | |
2 | Olivia, Mary C. Medeiros | 35.00 | |
3 | Invesco, Madeline McManus | 30.00 | |
7 | Newport, Victoria Walton | 22.00 | |
8 | Triple Play, Caitlin Hooper | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daisy May, Abby Miller | 40.00 | |
2 | Invesco, Madeline McManus | 35.00 | |
3 | Olivia, Mary C. Medeiros | 30.00 | |
4 | Newport, Victoria Walton | 25.00 | |
7 | Anakena, Sarah Hanks | 22.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Newport, Victoria Walton | 40.00 | |
2 | Daisy May, Abby Miller | 35.00 | |
3 | Invesco, Madeline McManus | 30.00 | |
4 | Olivia, Mary C. Medeiros | 25.00 | |
7 | Anakena, Sarah Hanks | 22.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Czech, Alexandra McReady | 46.00 | |
3 | Prague, Alexis Sicher | 36.00 | |
4 | Inside Scoop, Allison Kilroy | 31.00 | |
7 | Sturgis, Jillian Erlemeier | 28.00 | |
8 | True Story, Alex Wittig | 27.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Prague, Alexis Sicher | 46.00 | |
2 | Chinou, Morgan Rutter | 41.00 | |
3 | Billy Elliott, Courtney Cameron | 36.00 | |
4 | U Believe, Kayla Paluch | 31.00 | |
7 | Sturgis, Jillian Erlemeier | 28.00 | |
8 | Inside Scoop, Allison Kilroy | 27.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | U Believe, Kayla Paluch | 46.00 | |
2 | Czech, Alexandra McReady | 41.00 | |
3 | Abke Grannus | 36.00 | |
4 | Ryker, Julia Martello | 31.00 | |
5 | Chinou, Morgan Rutter | 30.00 | |
6 | Sturgis, Jillian Erlemeier | 29.00 | |
7 | True Story, Alex Wittig | 28.00 | |
8 | Prague, Alexis Sicher | 27.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Abke Grannus | 46.00 | |
2 | Billy Elliott, Courtney Cameron | 41.00 | |
4 | U Believe, Kayla Paluch | 31.00 | |
5 | Chinou, Morgan Rutter | 30.00 | |
6 | Prague, Alexis Sicher | 29.00 | |
7 | Inside Scoop, Allison Kilroy | 28.00 | |
8 | Aspen, Jasmin Cartagena | 27.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Kiss The Rain | 24.00 | |
5 | Brownie Points, Lauren Katz | 23.00 | |
6 | Sham's Loganberry, Summerlynd Nelson | 22.00 | |
8 | China Hill, Lily Reddish | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | China Hill, Lily Reddish | 29.00 | |
6 | Sham's Loganberry, Summerlynd Nelson | 22.00 | |
7 | Brownie Points, Lauren Katz | 21.00 | |
8 | Kiss The Rain | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | China Hill, Lily Reddish | 39.00 | |
5 | Brownie Points, Lauren Katz | 23.00 | |
7 | Sham's Loganberry, Summerlynd Nelson | 21.00 | |
8 | Kiss The Rain | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | China Hill, Lily Reddish | 39.00 | |
2 | Sham's Loganberry, Summerlynd Nelson | 34.00 | |
3 | Kiss The Rain | 29.00 | |
4 | Brownie Points, Lauren Katz | 24.00 | |
7 | Fly High Butterfly, Mahalia Alascio | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Elmo's Fire, Taylor Fowler | 44.00 | |
2 | Sunshine Daydreams, Clare Obrien | 39.00 | |
5 | Curious George, Kathryn Crenshaw | 28.00 | |
7 | Sunset's Fairy Lore, Domenica Martello | 26.00 | |
8 | Stoneledge Coralea, Lillie Honiberg | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Elmo's Fire, Taylor Fowler | 44.00 | |
2 | Legally Blonde, Katarina Piera | 39.00 | |
5 | Sunset's Fairy Lore, Domenica Martello | 28.00 | |
6 | Halcyon Nicholodius, Gabriella Ruff | 27.00 | |
8 | Sunshine Daydreams, Clare Obrien | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Curious George, Kathryn Crenshaw | 34.00 | |
4 | Legally Blonde, Katarina Piera | 29.00 | |
6 | Halcyon Nicholodius, Gabriella Ruff | 27.00 | |
7 | Stoneledge Coralea, Lillie Honiberg | 26.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | St. Elmo's Fire, Taylor Fowler | 39.00 | |
5 | Sunset's Fairy Lore, Domenica Martello | 28.00 | |
6 | Curious George, Kathryn Crenshaw | 27.00 | |
7 | Halcyon Nicholodius, Gabriella Ruff | 26.00 | |
8 | Senor Cosmo, Sara Cadenhead | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dustin's Dreamer, Jennifer M. Radebaugh | 34.00 | |
2 | Storm Pending, Jennifer M. Radebaugh | 29.00 | |
3 | Daring Notion, Bobbie Gibbon | 24.00 | |
4 | Provocare | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dustin's Dreamer, Jennifer M. Radebaugh | 34.00 | |
2 | Storm Pending, Jennifer M. Radebaugh | 29.00 | |
3 | Provocare | 24.00 | |
4 | Daring Notion, Bobbie Gibbon | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dustin's Dreamer, Jennifer M. Radebaugh | 34.00 | |
2 | Provocare | 29.00 | |
3 | Storm Pending, Jennifer M. Radebaugh | 24.00 | |
4 | Daring Notion, Bobbie Gibbon | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Provocare | 34.00 | |
2 | Storm Pending, Linda Whitesides | 29.00 | |
3 | Dustin's Dreamer, Jennifer M. Radebaugh | 24.00 | |
4 | Daring Notion, Bobbie Gibbon | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Tempted | 29.00 | |
4 | Austin, Alan Lohman | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tempted | 34.00 | |
3 | Austin, Alan Lohman | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Tempted | 29.00 | |
3 | Austin, Alan Lohman | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Austin, Alan Lohman | 34.00 | |
3 | Tempted | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Filo, Alan Lohman | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Filo, Alan Lohman | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Filo, Alan Lohman | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Filo, Alan Lohman | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue On Blue, Sarah Boston | 80.00 | |
2 | Carlotta, Grace Boston | 64.00 | |
7 | Maggie May, Caitlyn E. Sheffer | 24.00 | |
8 | Flashback, Madeline Schaefer | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bold Moves, Patricia D Schindler | 80.00 | |
2 | Fallido, Lisa Kristiansen | 64.00 | |
3 | Stoic Win LJS, Grace Newman | 56.00 | |
4 | HMS Chandler, Gabriella Solamon | 48.00 | |
5 | Mojito, Mary Ann Ronald | 40.00 | |
6 | Touche', Julia Hanover | 32.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Czech, Alexandra McReady | 80.00 | |
2 | U Believe, Kayla Paluch | 64.00 | |
3 | Daisy May, Abby Miller | 56.00 | |
4 | Olivia, Mary C. Medeiros | 48.00 | |
5 | Invesco, Madeline McManus | 40.00 | |
6 | Ryker, Julia Martello | 32.00 | |
7 | Abke Grannus, Logan Bodzer | 24.00 | |
8 | Chinou, Morgan Rutter | 20.00 | |
9 | Sturgis, Jillian Erlemeier | 16.00 | |
10 | Prague, Alexis Sicher | 12.00 | |
11 | True Story, Alex Wittig | 8.00 | |
12 | Newport, Victoria Walton | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | China Hill, Lily Reddish | 56.00 | |
6 | Brownie Points, Lauren Katz | 32.00 | |
7 | Kiss The Rain | 24.00 | |
8 | Fly High Butterfly, Mahalia Alascio | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Curious George, Kathryn Crenshaw | 48.00 | |
5 | Halcyon Nicholodius, Gabriella Ruff | 40.00 | |
6 | Legally Blonde, Katarina Piera | 32.00 | |
7 | Stoneledge Coralea, Lillie Honiberg | 24.00 | |
8 | Frostline, Jacqueline Needle | 20.00 | |
9 | Sunset's Fairy Lore, Domenica Martello | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Big And Rich, Elizabeth O'Callaghan | 80.00 | |
2 | Baggio, Madeline Hardman | 64.00 | |
3 | Grataanus, Alexandra Singer | 56.00 | |
4 | Guinness | 48.00 | |
5 | Lets Tango, Julia Baumgardner | 40.00 | |
8 | April Rain, Maureen Michelson | 20.00 | |
9 | Zippos Foto Finish, Talula Alascio | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Follow The Rainbeau, Grace Frulla | 80.00 | |
3 | Crab Alley's Jack | 56.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Tuff Little Cookie, Regina A. Perilla | 64.00 | |
5 | Northern Classic, Jessica Schindler | 40.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Follow The Rainbeau, Grace Frulla | 29.00 | |
4 | Crab Alley's Jack | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Crab Alley's Jack | 29.00 | |
4 | Follow The Rainbeau, Grace Frulla | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Crab Alley's Jack | 34.00 | |
2 | Follow The Rainbeau, Grace Frulla | 29.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Follow The Rainbeau, Grace Frulla | 34.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Big And Rich, Elizabeth O'Callaghan | 39.00 | |
2 | Guinness | 34.00 | |
3 | April Rain, Maureen Michelson | 29.00 | |
4 | Baggio, Madeline Hardman | 24.00 | |
5 | Zippos Foto Finish, Talula Alascio | 23.00 | |
6 | Grataanus, Alexandra Singer | 22.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Baggio, Madeline Hardman | 39.00 | |
2 | Lets Tango, Julia Baumgardner | 34.00 | |
3 | Big And Rich, Elizabeth O'Callaghan | 29.00 | |
4 | Grataanus, Alexandra Singer | 24.00 | |
6 | Zippos Foto Finish, Talula Alascio | 22.00 | |
7 | Guinness | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | April Rain, Maureen Michelson | 39.00 | |
2 | Big And Rich, Elizabeth O'Callaghan | 34.00 | |
3 | Grataanus, Alexandra Singer | 29.00 | |
4 | Guinness | 24.00 | |
5 | Lets Tango, Julia Baumgardner | 23.00 | |
7 | Baggio, Madeline Hardman | 21.00 | |
8 | Zippos Foto Finish, Talula Alascio | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Baggio, Madeline Hardman | 39.00 | |
2 | April Rain, Maureen Michelson | 34.00 | |
3 | Big And Rich, Elizabeth O'Callaghan | 29.00 | |
4 | Grataanus, Alexandra Singer | 24.00 | |
6 | Lets Tango, Julia Baumgardner | 22.00 | |
7 | Zippos Foto Finish, Talula Alascio | 21.00 | |
8 | Guinness | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Northern Classic, Jessica Schindler | 22.00 | |
5 | Tuff Little Cookie, Regina A. Perilla | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuff Little Cookie, Regina A. Perilla | 37.00 | |
4 | Northern Classic, Jessica Schindler | 22.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Tuff Little Cookie, Regina A. Perilla | 22.00 | |
6 | Northern Classic, Jessica Schindler | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuff Little Cookie, Regina A. Perilla | 37.00 | |
2 | Northern Classic, Jessica Schindler | 32.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra Finder, Filo | 10.00 | |
2 | Catherine Duhring, Land Cruiser | 6.00 | |
3 | Megan Foard, Bleu Bird | 4.00 | |
4 | Carolyn TenEyck, Mystify | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelsi Okun | 5.00 | |
2 | Alexandra McReady | 3.00 | |
3 | Madeline Valenzuela, After FX | 2.00 | |
4 | Allison Kilroy, Inside Scoop | 1.00 | |
5 | Jillian Erlemeier, Sturgis | 0.00 | |
6 | Logan Bodzer, Abke Grannus | 0.00 | |
7 | Vote For Pedro | 0.00 | |
8 | Madeline McManus, Invesco | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Logan Bodzer, Abke Grannus | 5.00 | |
2 | Madeline Valenzuela, After FX | 3.00 | |
3 | Jillian Erlemeier, Sturgis | 2.00 | |
4 | Julia Martello, Ryker | 1.00 | |
5 | Jasmin Cartagena, Aspen | 0.00 | |
6 | Katie Groomes, Wesley | 0.00 | |
7 | Paige Ensor, Sandown | 0.00 | |
8 | Alexis Sicher, Prague | 0.00 | |
9 | Rachel Okun | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire Campbell | 10.00 | |
2 | Madeline Schaefer, Snowbird | 6.00 | |
3 | Caitlyn E. Sheffer, Maggie May | 4.00 | |
4 | Isabel Ryan, Hillcrest Kil Kenny | 2.00 | |
5 | Gabrielle Bernier, Molly Bloom | 1.00 | |
6 | Morgan Rosia, Miss Bermuda | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacqueline Needle, Frostline | 10.00 | |
4 | Domenica Martello, Sunset's Fairy Lore | 2.00 | |
5 | Taylor Fowler, St. Elmo's Fire | 1.00 | |
6 | Lauren Katz, Brownie Points | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosecroft The Monarch | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosecroft The Monarch | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wallstreet Dream, Adriana Gilberto | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wallstreet Dream, Adriana Gilberto | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Southern Avenue, Adriana Gilberto | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Southern Avenue, Adriana Gilberto | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Southern Avenue, Adriana Gilberto | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Southern Avenue | 5.00 |