Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Blue On Blue | Sarah Boston | 68.00 | |
Reserve | China | The Boston Family | 40.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Carlotta | The Boston Family | 70.00 | |
Reserve | Christopher Robin | Courtney Morton | 42.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Pret-A-Porter | Brooke Van Nortwick | 72.00 | |
Reserve | Stoneledge Coralea | Lillie Honiberg | 43.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Christopher Robin | Courtney Morton | 76.00 | |
Reserve | Hi Hopes Regal | Emma Shove | 45.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Cedar Spring McDreamy | Blake Bogin | 80.00 | |
Reserve | Sham's Loganberry | Streett Moore | 48.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Flash of Blue | Katie Mathews | 82.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Olivia | Mary C. Medeiros | 82.00 | |
Reserve | Daisy May | Abby Miller | 49.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Chinou | Morgan Rutter | 112.00 | |
Reserve | Cheers | Allison Thompson | 67.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Cordelanne | Rachel Heist | 51.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Master Plan | Jessica Lohman | 86.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Bold Moves | Patricia D Schindler | 78.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Camille | Louna Primm | 72.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Trump Card | Pamela Ward | 66.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Baggio | Madeline Hardman | 80.00 | |
Reserve | Beyond The Trees | Bernadette Coyle | 48.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Oh So Sweet | Robin Schmuhl-Masino | 80.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Eden | Stoney Ridge Farm | 74.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Follow The Rainbeau | Grace Frulla | 68.00 | |
Reserve | Float Your Boat | Shalyn Scott | 40.80 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue On Blue, Sarah Boston | 34.00 | |
2 | Goose Bumps, Charleez A Simcik | 29.00 | |
3 | Tinseltown, Charleez A Simcik | 24.00 | |
4 | China, Sarah Boston | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | China, Sarah Boston | 34.00 | |
2 | Tinseltown, Charleez A Simcik | 29.00 | |
3 | Blue On Blue, Sarah Boston | 24.00 | |
4 | Goose Bumps, Charleez A Simcik | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue On Blue, Sarah Boston | 34.00 | |
2 | Goose Bumps, Charleez A Simcik | 29.00 | |
3 | Tinseltown, Charleez A Simcik | 24.00 | |
4 | China, Sarah Boston | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue On Blue, Sarah Boston | 34.00 | |
2 | China, Sarah Boston | 29.00 | |
3 | Goose Bumps, Charleez A Simcik | 24.00 | |
4 | Tinseltown, Charleez A Simcik | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | China, Sarah Boston | 34.00 | |
2 | Tinseltown, Charleez A Simcik | 29.00 | |
3 | Blue On Blue, Sarah Boston | 24.00 | |
4 | Goose Bumps, Charleez A Simcik | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christopher Robin, Courtney Morton | 35.00 | |
2 | Carlotta, Grace Boston | 30.00 | |
3 | GF Trademark, Grace Boston | 25.00 | |
4 | Play Aroan, Fallyn Belcastro | 20.00 | |
5 | Jack Black, Ellia Giuliani | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GF Trademark, Grace Boston | 35.00 | |
2 | Christopher Robin, Courtney Morton | 30.00 | |
3 | Carlotta, Grace Boston | 25.00 | |
4 | Play Aroan, Fallyn Belcastro | 20.00 | |
5 | Jack Black, Ellia Giuliani | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlotta, Grace Boston | 35.00 | |
2 | Play Aroan, Fallyn Belcastro | 30.00 | |
3 | Jack Black, Ellia Giuliani | 25.00 | |
4 | GF Trademark, Grace Boston | 20.00 | |
5 | Christopher Robin, Courtney Morton | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Play Aroan, Fallyn Belcastro | 35.00 | |
2 | Carlotta, Grace Boston | 30.00 | |
3 | GF Trademark, Grace Boston | 25.00 | |
4 | Christopher Robin, Courtney Morton | 20.00 | |
5 | Jack Black, Ellia Giuliani | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christopher Robin, Courtney Morton | 35.00 | |
2 | Carlotta, Grace Boston | 30.00 | |
3 | Jack Black, Ellia Giuliani | 25.00 | |
4 | Play Aroan, Fallyn Belcastro | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pret-A-Porter, Brooke Van Nortwick | 36.00 | |
2 | Stoneledge Coralea, Lillie Honiberg | 31.00 | |
3 | Reservations Required, Rachel Paradise | 26.00 | |
4 | Madam Alexander, Madison L. Warner | 21.00 | |
5 | Rowfantina's Golden Ticket, Julia Ziffer | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pret-A-Porter, Brooke Van Nortwick | 36.00 | |
2 | Rowfantina's Golden Ticket, Julia Ziffer | 31.00 | |
3 | Madam Alexander, Madison L. Warner | 26.00 | |
4 | Summer Breeze, Sophie Hecker | 21.00 | |
5 | Reservations Required, Rachel Paradise | 20.00 | |
6 | Stoneledge Coralea, Lillie Honiberg | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pret-A-Porter, Brooke Van Nortwick | 36.00 | |
2 | Summer Breeze, Sophie Hecker | 31.00 | |
3 | Reservations Required, Rachel Paradise | 26.00 | |
4 | Stoneledge Coralea, Lillie Honiberg | 21.00 | |
5 | Madam Alexander, Madison L. Warner | 20.00 | |
6 | Rowfantina's Golden Ticket, Julia Ziffer | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pret-A-Porter, Brooke Van Nortwick | 36.00 | |
2 | Stoneledge Coralea, Lillie Honiberg | 31.00 | |
3 | Reservations Required, Rachel Paradise | 26.00 | |
4 | Rowfantina's Golden Ticket, Julia Ziffer | 21.00 | |
5 | Madam Alexander, Madison L. Warner | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stoneledge Coralea, Lillie Honiberg | 36.00 | |
2 | Pret-A-Porter, Brooke Van Nortwick | 31.00 | |
3 | Madam Alexander, Madison L. Warner | 26.00 | |
4 | Reservations Required, Rachel Paradise | 21.00 | |
5 | Rowfantina's Golden Ticket, Julia Ziffer | 20.00 | |
6 | Summer Breeze, Sophie Hecker | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maggie May, Caitlyn E. Sheffer | 38.00 | |
2 | Christopher Robin, Courtney Morton | 33.00 | |
3 | Hi Hopes Regal, Emma Shove | 28.00 | |
6 | Marantha Flash, Emily Nuthall | 21.00 | |
7 | Curious George, Kathryn Crenshaw | 20.00 | |
8 | Loafers Lodge Triple Play, Paige Jones | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Hi Hopes Regal, Emma Shove | 33.00 | |
3 | Christopher Robin, Courtney Morton | 28.00 | |
4 | Maggie May, Caitlyn E. Sheffer | 23.00 | |
5 | Curious George, Kathryn Crenshaw | 22.00 | |
6 | Marantha Flash, Emily Nuthall | 21.00 | |
7 | Loafers Lodge Triple Play, Paige Jones | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hi Hopes Regal, Emma Shove | 38.00 | |
2 | Christopher Robin, Courtney Morton | 33.00 | |
3 | Curious George, Kathryn Crenshaw | 28.00 | |
4 | Marantha Flash, Emily Nuthall | 23.00 | |
5 | Maggie May, Caitlyn E. Sheffer | 22.00 | |
8 | Loafers Lodge Triple Play, Paige Jones | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Christopher Robin, Courtney Morton | 33.00 | |
4 | Curious George, Kathryn Crenshaw | 23.00 | |
5 | Maggie May, Caitlyn E. Sheffer | 22.00 | |
7 | Marantha Flash, Emily Nuthall | 20.00 | |
8 | Loafers Lodge Triple Play, Paige Jones | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Shalyn Scott, Float Your Boat | 5.00 | |
2 | Jianna R Simcik, Goose Bumps | 3.00 | |
3 | Tara McLaughlin, Shenandoah Jasmine | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Jianna R Simcik, Goose Bumps | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cordelanne, Rachel Heist | 43.00 | |
2 | Ballinadee, Aoife Magner | 38.00 | |
4 | The Golden Compass, Alyson Gurney | 28.00 | |
6 | Tinka's Lad, Tess Lee | 26.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Tinka's Lad, Tess Lee | 38.00 | |
3 | Cordelanne, Rachel Heist | 33.00 | |
5 | Sandown, Paige Ensor | 27.00 | |
6 | The Golden Compass, Alyson Gurney | 26.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Cordelanne, Rachel Heist | 33.00 | |
4 | Valesca, Ellie Williams | 28.00 | |
5 | Tinka's Lad, Tess Lee | 27.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tinka's Lad, Tess Lee | 43.00 | |
6 | Cordelanne, Rachel Heist | 26.00 | |
7 | The Golden Compass, Alyson Gurney | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beste Intentions, Cary Hundley | 43.00 | |
2 | Valesca, Ellie Williams | 38.00 | |
5 | Ballinadee, Aoife Magner | 27.00 | |
7 | Cordelanne, Rachel Heist | 25.00 | |
8 | Tinka's Lad, Tess Lee | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia, Mary C. Medeiros | 41.00 | |
3 | Daisy May, Abby Miller | 31.00 | |
4 | Ivanhoe, Abigael Kaufman | 26.00 | |
5 | Newport, Victoria Walton | 25.00 | |
6 | Invesco, Madeline McManus | 24.00 | |
7 | Bleu Bird, Allyson Henry | 23.00 | |
8 | Belmont, Allyson Henry | 22.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia, Mary C. Medeiros | 41.00 | |
2 | Daisy May, Abby Miller | 36.00 | |
3 | Sliver, Natalie Rohrbaugh | 31.00 | |
5 | Bleu Bird, Allyson Henry | 25.00 | |
6 | Newport, Victoria Walton | 24.00 | |
7 | Invesco, Madeline McManus | 23.00 | |
8 | Ivanhoe, Abigael Kaufman | 22.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daisy May, Abby Miller | 41.00 | |
2 | Olivia, Mary C. Medeiros | 36.00 | |
4 | Ivanhoe, Abigael Kaufman | 26.00 | |
5 | Newport, Victoria Walton | 25.00 | |
6 | Belmont, Allyson Henry | 24.00 | |
7 | Invesco, Madeline McManus | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Sliver, Natalie Rohrbaugh | 36.00 | |
3 | Belmont, Allyson Henry | 31.00 | |
5 | Newport, Victoria Walton | 25.00 | |
6 | Daisy May, Abby Miller | 24.00 | |
7 | Ivanhoe, Abigael Kaufman | 23.00 | |
8 | Invesco, Madeline McManus | 22.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Be Eme Diablo, Alexis Ancel | 56.00 | |
3 | Inside Scoop, Allison Kilroy | 46.00 | |
4 | Outrageous, Samantha Clevenger | 41.00 | |
5 | Chinou, Morgan Rutter | 40.00 | |
7 | King Shiraz, Olivia Baldwin | 38.00 | |
8 | Al Pacino, Kirsten Van Nortwick | 37.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luca Toni, Kendall Walsh | 56.00 | |
2 | Chinou, Morgan Rutter | 51.00 | |
3 | Dalamar, Dana Watkiss | 46.00 | |
4 | Inside Scoop, Allison Kilroy | 41.00 | |
5 | Cheers, Allison Thompson | 40.00 | |
6 | Abke Grannus, Logan Bodzer | 39.00 | |
7 | Billy Elliott, Courtney Cameron | 38.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cheers, Allison Thompson | 56.00 | |
2 | Wizard, Nora Jodrey | 51.00 | |
3 | Costar, Shelby Trible | 46.00 | |
4 | Wallabe, Margaret Fain | 41.00 | |
6 | Inside Scoop, Allison Kilroy | 39.00 | |
8 | Luca Toni, Kendall Walsh | 37.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chinou, Morgan Rutter | 56.00 | |
2 | Billy Elliott, Courtney Cameron | 51.00 | |
3 | Abke Grannus, Logan Bodzer | 46.00 | |
4 | Wallabe, Margaret Fain | 41.00 | |
5 | Cheers, Allison Thompson | 40.00 | |
6 | Al Pacino, Kirsten Van Nortwick | 39.00 | |
7 | Outrageous, Samantha Clevenger | 38.00 | |
8 | Delphine, Brianna Sims | 37.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Master Plan, Jessica Lohman | 43.00 | |
2 | Michigan Avenue, Elise Ledsinger | 38.00 | |
4 | Rococo, Brittani Director | 28.00 | |
8 | Baron Des Sources, Kathryn Kranking | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Baron Des Sources, Kathryn Kranking | 38.00 | |
3 | Rococo, Brittani Director | 33.00 | |
5 | Master Plan, Jessica Lohman | 27.00 | |
6 | Urban, Chelsea Director | 26.00 | |
7 | Michigan Avenue, Elise Ledsinger | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Master Plan, Jessica Lohman | 43.00 | |
2 | Baron Des Sources, Kathryn Kranking | 38.00 | |
3 | Michigan Avenue, Elise Ledsinger | 33.00 | |
4 | Urban, Chelsea Director | 28.00 | |
6 | Rococo, Brittani Director | 26.00 | |
8 | Berlin, Zoe Lee | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Master Plan, Jessica Lohman | 38.00 | |
8 | HMS Chandler, Gabriella Solamon | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mystify, Carolyn TenEyck | 39.00 | |
2 | Bold Moves, Patricia D Schindler | 34.00 | |
3 | Sgt. Pepper, Connie McRill | 29.00 | |
5 | Filo, Cynthia Finder | 23.00 | |
6 | Fallido, Lisa Kristiansen | 22.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Bold Moves, Patricia D Schindler | 34.00 | |
4 | Mystify, Carolyn TenEyck | 24.00 | |
5 | Fallido, Lisa Kristiansen | 23.00 | |
6 | Sgt. Pepper, Connie McRill | 22.00 | |
7 | Filo, Cynthia Finder | 21.00 | |
8 | Pacifica | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bold Moves, Patricia D Schindler | 39.00 | |
2 | Sgt. Pepper, Connie McRill | 34.00 | |
3 | Fallido, Lisa Kristiansen | 29.00 | |
4 | Filo, Cynthia Finder | 24.00 | |
5 | Mystify, Carolyn TenEyck | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Mystify, Carolyn TenEyck | 29.00 | |
4 | Filo, Cynthia Finder | 24.00 | |
5 | Bold Moves, Patricia D Schindler | 23.00 | |
7 | Sgt. Pepper, Connie McRill | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trump Card | 33.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trump Card | 33.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trump Card | 33.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trump Card | 33.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Trump Card | 28.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Camille, Kenneth R Krome | 31.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Camille, Kenneth R Krome | 36.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Camille, Kenneth R Krome | 36.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Camille, Kenneth R Krome | 31.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Camille, Kenneth R Krome | 26.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cedar Spring McDreamy, Morgan Van Nortwick | 40.00 | |
2 | Sham's Loganberry, Summerlynd Nelson | 35.00 | |
3 | Shenandoah Jasmine, Riley McLaughlin | 30.00 | |
4 | Benlea Nimbus, Alexa Drescher | 25.00 | |
5 | Sliver, Sophia Eloshway | 24.00 | |
7 | Wild Blue, Sophia Carey | 22.00 | |
8 | Cloud Nine, Riley King | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Benlea Nimbus, Alexa Drescher | 35.00 | |
3 | Cedar Spring McDreamy, Morgan Van Nortwick | 30.00 | |
4 | Sham's Loganberry, Summerlynd Nelson | 25.00 | |
5 | Sliver, Sophia Eloshway | 24.00 | |
6 | Cloud Nine, Riley King | 23.00 | |
7 | Wild Blue, Sophia Carey | 22.00 | |
8 | Shenandoah Jasmine, Riley McLaughlin | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cedar Spring McDreamy, Morgan Van Nortwick | 40.00 | |
3 | Sham's Loganberry, Summerlynd Nelson | 30.00 | |
5 | Cloud Nine, Riley King | 24.00 | |
6 | Sliver, Sophia Eloshway | 23.00 | |
7 | Wild Blue, Sophia Carey | 22.00 | |
8 | Shenandoah Jasmine, Riley McLaughlin | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sham's Loganberry, Summerlynd Nelson | 40.00 | |
2 | Sliver, Sophia Eloshway | 35.00 | |
4 | Cloud Nine, Riley King | 25.00 | |
6 | Cedar Spring McDreamy, Morgan Van Nortwick | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Flash of Blue, Katie Mathews | 41.00 | |
2 | Sailors Take Warning, Isabel Stettinius | 36.00 | |
3 | Clean Slate, Amanda Lee | 31.00 | |
4 | Sunshine Daydreams, Clare Obrien | 26.00 | |
5 | Hakuna Matata | 25.00 | |
7 | Make A Splash, Courtney Salkeld | 23.00 | |
8 | Woodland's Me First, Logan Fraser | 22.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Hakuna Matata | 36.00 | |
3 | Legally Blonde, Katarina Piera | 31.00 | |
4 | Make A Splash, Courtney Salkeld | 26.00 | |
5 | Sunshine Daydreams, Clare Obrien | 25.00 | |
6 | Flash of Blue, Katie Mathews | 24.00 | |
7 | Kiss Me In The Rain, Jacqueline Ryan | 23.00 | |
8 | Sailors Take Warning, Isabel Stettinius | 22.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunshine Daydreams, Clare Obrien | 41.00 | |
2 | Flash of Blue, Katie Mathews | 36.00 | |
4 | Halcyon Nicholodius, Gabriella Ruff | 26.00 | |
5 | Legally Blonde, Katarina Piera | 25.00 | |
6 | Make A Splash, Courtney Salkeld | 24.00 | |
7 | Woodland's Me First, Logan Fraser | 23.00 | |
8 | Kiss Me In The Rain, Jacqueline Ryan | 22.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sailors Take Warning, Isabel Stettinius | 41.00 | |
2 | Woodland's Me First, Logan Fraser | 36.00 | |
3 | Kiss Me In The Rain, Jacqueline Ryan | 31.00 | |
4 | Flash of Blue, Katie Mathews | 26.00 | |
5 | Halcyon Nicholodius, Gabriella Ruff | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Rosecroft The Monarch | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Falling Moon Cabana | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Falling Moon Cabana | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Rosecroft The Monarch | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Falling Moon Cabana | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Camille Roux RBR, Tiffany Andrews | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Camille | 2.00 | |
2 | Caribou | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Camille Roux RBR, Tiffany Andrews | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Camille | 2.00 | |
2 | Caribou | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Camille | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beyond The Trees, Bernadette Coyle | 40.00 | |
2 | Baggio, Madeline Hardman | 35.00 | |
3 | April Rain, Maureen Michelson | 30.00 | |
5 | About Time, Maggie Dillon | 24.00 | |
6 | Aspen, Jasmin Cartagena | 23.00 | |
7 | Take A Quess, Madison Lenhart | 22.00 | |
8 | Asdi's Angel, Shelby Edson | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Beyond The Trees, Bernadette Coyle | 40.00 | |
2 | Baggio, Madeline Hardman | 35.00 | |
4 | About Time, Maggie Dillon | 25.00 | |
5 | April Rain, Maureen Michelson | 24.00 | |
8 | Aspen, Jasmin Cartagena | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Baggio, Madeline Hardman | 40.00 | |
2 | Aspen, Jasmin Cartagena | 35.00 | |
4 | Beyond The Trees, Bernadette Coyle | 25.00 | |
5 | April Rain, Maureen Michelson | 24.00 | |
6 | Take A Quess, Madison Lenhart | 23.00 | |
7 | Asdi's Angel, Shelby Edson | 22.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Baggio, Madeline Hardman | 40.00 | |
2 | Asdi's Angel, Shelby Edson | 35.00 | |
4 | Beyond The Trees, Bernadette Coyle | 25.00 | |
5 | April Rain, Maureen Michelson | 24.00 | |
8 | About Time, Maggie Dillon | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oh So Sweet, Robin Schmuhl-Masino | 40.00 | |
4 | Another Chestnut, Lynn Taylor | 25.00 | |
5 | Indulgence, C Sue Shambaugh | 24.00 | |
6 | Prestige | 23.00 | |
8 | Theodore, Toni Cortellessa | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oh So Sweet, Robin Schmuhl-Masino | 40.00 | |
3 | Prestige | 30.00 | |
5 | Indulgence, C Sue Shambaugh | 24.00 | |
7 | Theodore, Toni Cortellessa | 22.00 | |
8 | Another Chestnut, Lynn Taylor | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Indulgence, C Sue Shambaugh | 40.00 | |
3 | Oh So Sweet, Robin Schmuhl-Masino | 30.00 | |
4 | Bejeweled, Julie Gesterling | 25.00 | |
5 | Prestige | 24.00 | |
8 | Another Chestnut, Lynn Taylor | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oh So Sweet, Robin Schmuhl-Masino | 40.00 | |
2 | Indulgence, C Sue Shambaugh | 35.00 | |
5 | Bejeweled, Julie Gesterling | 24.00 | |
6 | Theodore, Toni Cortellessa | 23.00 | |
7 | Prestige | 22.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Honneur, Lou Steinfort | 17.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eden, Kristina Sprenkle | 37.00 | |
2 | Practical, Elise Ledsinger | 32.00 | |
4 | Ultra Classic, Dawn Vileno | 22.00 | |
5 | Make It Rain, Caitlin Lane | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eden, Kristina Sprenkle | 37.00 | |
2 | Practical, Elise Ledsinger | 32.00 | |
4 | Make It Rain, Caitlin Lane | 22.00 | |
7 | Ultra Classic, Dawn Vileno | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Eden, Kristina Sprenkle | 32.00 | |
3 | Make It Rain, Caitlin Lane | 27.00 | |
4 | Ultra Classic, Dawn Vileno | 22.00 | |
5 | Practical, Elise Ledsinger | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eden, Kristina Sprenkle | 37.00 | |
2 | Make It Rain, Caitlin Lane | 32.00 | |
4 | Practical, Elise Ledsinger | 22.00 | |
5 | Ultra Classic, Dawn Vileno | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Midnight Moon, Nicole Hylton | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Papillion Peanut, Wendy Libert | 20.00 | |
2 | Nikita | 15.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Response, Nikki Prokopchak | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellie Williams | 5.00 | |
2 | Alyson Gurney, The Golden Compass | 3.00 | |
3 | Rachel Heist, Cordelanne | 2.00 | |
4 | Hannah N Showell | 0.00 | |
5 | Tess Lee | 0.00 | |
6 | Colleen Reilly | 0.00 | |
7 | 0.00 | ||
8 | Kirsten Van Nortwick, Al Pacino | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fallyn Belcastro, Play Aroan | 10.00 | |
2 | Courtney Morton, Christopher Robin | 6.00 | |
3 | Sophie Hecker, Summer Breeze | 4.00 | |
4 | Brooke Van Nortwick, Pret-A-Porter | 2.00 | |
5 | Rachel Paradise, Reservations Required | 1.00 | |
6 | Caitlyn E. Sheffer, Maggie May | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra Finder, Filo | 10.00 | |
3 | Kathryn Kranking, Baron Des Sources | 4.00 | |
4 | Brittani Director, Rococo | 2.00 | |
5 | Emma Suarez-Murias, Bleu Bird | 1.00 | |
6 | Zoe Lee, Berlin | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katarina Piera, Legally Blonde | 10.00 | |
2 | Sophia Eloshway, Sliver | 6.00 | |
3 | Isabel Stettinius, Sailors Take Warning | 4.00 | |
4 | Riley McLaughlin, Shenandoah Jasmine | 2.00 | |
5 | Morgan Van Nortwick | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jillian Kaufman, Double Dutch | 5.00 | |
2 | Rachel Heist, Cordelanne | 3.00 | |
3 | Allison Kilroy, Inside Scoop | 2.00 | |
4 | Katherine Murphy | 1.00 | |
5 | Lauren Martin | 0.00 | |
6 | Madeline Valenzuela, After FX | 0.00 | |
7 | Samantha Clevenger, Outrageous | 0.00 | |
8 | Brianna Sims, Delphine | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bold Moves, Patricia D Schindler | 80.00 | |
2 | Sgt. Pepper, Connie McRill | 64.00 | |
3 | Mystify, Carolyn TenEyck | 56.00 | |
5 | Baron Des Sources, Kathryn Kranking | 40.00 | |
6 | Fallido, Lisa Kristiansen | 32.00 | |
7 | Filo, Cynthia Finder | 24.00 | |
9 | HMS Chandler, Gabriella Solamon | 16.00 | |
11 | Berlin, Zoe Lee | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia, Mary C. Medeiros | 80.00 | |
2 | Daisy May, Abby Miller | 64.00 | |
4 | Cheers, Allison Thompson | 48.00 | |
6 | Wizard, Nora Jodrey | 32.00 | |
7 | Ivanhoe, Abigael Kaufman | 24.00 | |
9 | Wallabe, Margaret Fain | 16.00 | |
10 | Costar, Shelby Trible | 12.00 | |
11 | Inside Scoop, Allison Kilroy | 8.00 | |
12 | Luca Toni, Kendall Walsh | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Make A Splash, Courtney Salkeld | 80.00 | |
3 | Cedar Spring McDreamy, Morgan Van Nortwick | 56.00 | |
4 | Sunshine Daydreams, Clare Obrien | 48.00 | |
6 | Sham's Loganberry, Summerlynd Nelson | 32.00 | |
7 | Sliver, Sophia Eloshway | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlotta, Grace Boston | 80.00 | |
2 | Blue On Blue, Sarah Boston | 64.00 | |
3 | Goose Bumps, Charleez A Simcik | 56.00 | |
4 | Play Aroan, Fallyn Belcastro | 48.00 | |
5 | Summer Breeze, Sophie Hecker | 40.00 | |
6 | Reservations Required, Rachel Paradise | 32.00 | |
7 | GF Trademark, Grace Boston | 24.00 | |
8 | Jack Black, Ellia Giuliani | 20.00 | |
9 | Madam Alexander, Madison L. Warner | 16.00 | |
10 | Stoneledge Coralea, Lillie Honiberg | 12.00 | |
11 | Tinseltown, Charleez A Simcik | 8.00 | |
12 | Christopher Robin, Courtney Morton | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Cordelanne, Rachel Heist | 64.00 | |
3 | Tinka's Lad, Tess Lee | 56.00 | |
4 | The Golden Compass, Alyson Gurney | 48.00 | |
6 | Beste Intentions, Cary Hundley | 32.00 | |
8 | Ballinadee, Aoife Magner | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Papillion Peanut, Wendy Libert | 48.00 | |
6 | Nikita | 32.00 | |
7 | Response, Nikki Prokopchak | 24.00 | |
8 | Qualm Z, Kellie L Regan | 20.00 | |
9 | Rain On My Heart, Cara Mclean | 16.00 | |
10 | Midnight Moon, Nicole Hylton | 12.00 | |
11 | Double Dutch, Jillian Kaufman | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Follow The Rainbeau, Grace Frulla | 34.00 | |
2 | Float Your Boat, Shalyn Scott | 29.00 | |
3 | Splash Of Blue, Lauren Miller | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Follow The Rainbeau, Grace Frulla | 34.00 | |
2 | Float Your Boat, Shalyn Scott | 29.00 | |
3 | Splash Of Blue, Lauren Miller | 24.00 | |
4 | Foxlair Smokin', Maria Yanez | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Foxlair Smokin', Maria Yanez | 34.00 | |
2 | Float Your Boat, Shalyn Scott | 29.00 | |
3 | Follow The Rainbeau, Grace Frulla | 24.00 | |
4 | Splash Of Blue, Lauren Miller | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Follow The Rainbeau, Grace Frulla | 34.00 | |
2 | Splash Of Blue, Lauren Miller | 29.00 | |
3 | Float Your Boat, Shalyn Scott | 24.00 | |
4 | Foxlair Smokin', Maria Yanez | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Southern Avenue, Anne M Jones | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Southern Avenue, Anne M Jones | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Camille | 1.00 |