Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Piccolo | Quiet Haven Farm LLC | 72.00 | |
Reserve | Partly Cloudy | Barbara J Chappell | 43.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Titanium Z | Skylar Boehm | 46.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | 0.00 | |||
Reserve | Sock Hop | Lori Ohannessian | 42.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Pinch Hit | Patricia D Schindler | 66.00 | |
Reserve | Future 4Cast | Patricia D Schindler | 39.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Sunday Drive | Patricia D Schindler | 40.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Diadition | Sarah Semko | 72.00 | |
Reserve | Press Pass Z | Kacy Baumgart | 43.20 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunday Drive, Jennifer Marshall | 34.00 | |
2 | VICTORY GOLD, Jennifer Schwartz | 0.00 | |
3 | KENSINGTON COURT, Susan Lyman | 0.00 | |
4 | CHARLY 1713, SAMANTHA WOLFRAM | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARLY 1713, SAMANTHA WOLFRAM | 0.00 | |
2 | Sunday Drive, Jennifer Marshall | 29.00 | |
3 | VICTORY GOLD, Jennifer Schwartz | 0.00 | |
4 | KENSINGTON COURT, Susan Lyman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VICTORY GOLD, Jennifer Schwartz | 0.00 | |
2 | Sunday Drive, Jennifer Marshall | 29.00 | |
3 | CHARLY 1713, SAMANTHA WOLFRAM | 0.00 | |
4 | KENSINGTON COURT, Susan Lyman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunday Drive, Jennifer Marshall | 34.00 | |
2 | VICTORY GOLD, Jennifer Schwartz | 0.00 | |
3 | CHARLY 1713, SAMANTHA WOLFRAM | 0.00 | |
4 | KENSINGTON COURT, Susan Lyman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VICTORY GOLD, Jennifer Schwartz | 0.00 | |
2 | KENSINGTON COURT, Susan Lyman | 0.00 | |
3 | CHARLY 1713, SAMANTHA WOLFRAM | 0.00 | |
4 | Sunday Drive, Jennifer Marshall | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOLITUDE, Jennifer Schwartz | 0.00 | |
2 | OUTLOOK, Jennifer Schwartz | 0.00 | |
3 | ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman | 0.00 | |
4 | DIANTHOS XO, Mandy Bittner Vergerio | 0.00 | |
5 | CENTRAL PARK, Jennifer Schwartz | 0.00 | |
6 | EXECUTIVE PRIVILEGE, Alexandra Hawrysko | 0.00 | |
7 | Gannon, Kenneth R Krome | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOLITUDE, Jennifer Schwartz | 0.00 | |
2 | CENTRAL PARK, Jennifer Schwartz | 0.00 | |
3 | ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman | 0.00 | |
4 | OUTLOOK, Jennifer Schwartz | 0.00 | |
5 | Gannon, Kenneth R Krome | 21.00 | |
6 | DIANTHOS XO, Mandy Bittner Vergerio | 0.00 | |
7 | EXECUTIVE PRIVILEGE, Alexandra Hawrysko | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PORTRAIT, Jennifer Schwartz | 0.00 | |
2 | SOLITUDE, Jennifer Schwartz | 0.00 | |
3 | OUTLOOK, Jennifer Schwartz | 0.00 | |
4 | CENTRAL PARK, Jennifer Schwartz | 0.00 | |
5 | Gannon, Kenneth R Krome | 24.00 | |
6 | ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman | 0.00 | |
7 | Basalt, Ashley Foster | 22.00 | |
8 | NOVELLO, Dale Wright | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PORTRAIT, Jennifer Schwartz | 0.00 | |
2 | OUTLOOK, Jennifer Schwartz | 0.00 | |
3 | Gannon, Kenneth R Krome | 30.00 | |
4 | SOLITUDE, Jennifer Schwartz | 0.00 | |
5 | DIANTHOS XO, Mandy Bittner Vergerio | 0.00 | |
6 | NOVELLO, Dale Wright | 0.00 | |
7 | EXECUTIVE PRIVILEGE, Alexandra Hawrysko | 0.00 | |
8 | CENTRAL PARK, Jennifer Schwartz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EXECUTIVE PRIVILEGE, Alexandra Hawrysko | 0.00 | |
2 | CENTRAL PARK, Jennifer Schwartz | 0.00 | |
3 | ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman | 0.00 | |
4 | OUTLOOK, Jennifer Schwartz | 0.00 | |
5 | PORTRAIT, Jennifer Schwartz | 0.00 | |
6 | SOLITUDE, Jennifer Schwartz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LB CARWYN, Laine Foshee | 0.00 | |
2 | HAPPINESS, Brittany Hill | 0.00 | |
3 | ALBEIT, Makani Peele | 0.00 | |
4 | 14 CARET, Tracy Mathews | 0.00 | |
5 | Ego, Chelsea Director | 22.00 | |
6 | Oslo, Judith A. Schaefer | 21.00 | |
7 | Matador, Sandra Bravo-Greenberg | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAPPINESS, Brittany Hill | 0.00 | |
2 | 14 CARET, Tracy Mathews | 0.00 | |
3 | Oslo, Judith A. Schaefer | 28.00 | |
4 | Ego, Chelsea Director | 23.00 | |
5 | Limoncello 18, Carey LaPlante | 22.00 | |
6 | LB CARWYN, Foshee, Laine | 0.00 | |
7 | Matador, Sandra Bravo-Greenberg | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 CARET, Tracy Mathews | 0.00 | |
2 | LB CARWYN, Laine Foshee | 0.00 | |
3 | Ego, Chelsea Director | 28.00 | |
4 | Oslo, Judith A. Schaefer | 23.00 | |
5 | HAPPINESS, Hill, Brittany | 0.00 | |
6 | Matador, Sandra Bravo-Greenberg | 21.00 | |
7 | ALBEIT, Makani Peele | 0.00 | |
8 | Limoncello 18, Carey LaPlante | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 CARET, Tracy Mathews | 0.00 | |
2 | Limoncello 18, Carey LaPlante | 33.00 | |
3 | Matador, Sandra Bravo-Greenberg | 28.00 | |
4 | LB CARWYN, Laine Foshee | 0.00 | |
5 | Oslo, Judith A. Schaefer | 22.00 | |
6 | HAPPINESS, Hill, Brittany | 0.00 | |
7 | ALBEIT, Makani Peele | 0.00 | |
8 | Ego, Chelsea Director | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAPPINESS, Brittany Hill | 0.00 | |
2 | Matador, Sandra Bravo-Greenberg | 33.00 | |
3 | 14 CARET, Tracy Mathews | 0.00 | |
4 | Oslo, Judith A. Schaefer | 23.00 | |
5 | Limoncello 18, Carey LaPlante | 22.00 | |
6 | ALBEIT, Makani Peele | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro | 0.00 | |
2 | Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian | 30.00 | |
3 | ROYAL DANCER, Parrisa Anvari | 0.00 | |
4 | Gannon, Brittani Director | 20.00 | |
5 | Near Expectations, Kara Garber | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro | 0.00 | |
2 | Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian | 30.00 | |
3 | Gannon, Brittani Director | 25.00 | |
4 | Near Expectations, Kara Garber | 0.00 | |
5 | ROYAL DANCER, Parrisa Anvari | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian | 35.00 | |
2 | Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro | 0.00 | |
3 | ROYAL DANCER, Parrisa Anvari | 0.00 | |
4 | Near Expectations, Kara Garber | 0.00 | |
5 | Gannon, Brittani Director | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro | 0.00 | |
2 | Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian | 30.00 | |
3 | Gannon, Brittani Director | 25.00 | |
4 | ROYAL DANCER, Parrisa Anvari | 0.00 | |
5 | Near Expectations, Kara Garber | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian | 35.00 | |
2 | ROYAL DANCER, Parrisa Anvari | 0.00 | |
3 | Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro | 0.00 | |
4 | Gannon, Brittani Director | 20.00 | |
5 | Near Expectations, Kara Garber | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diadition, Holly Y. Sorensen | 36.00 | |
2 | Breakout, Danielle Vileno | 31.00 | |
3 | ENCHANTING, Kirsten G. Rothstein | 0.00 | |
4 | RIS K, Laura G. Bartee | 0.00 | |
5 | SUMMERTIME, Alexandra Bettius | 0.00 | |
6 | Press Pass Z, Martine Hartogensis | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diadition, Holly Y. Sorensen | 36.00 | |
2 | Press Pass Z, Martine Hartogensis | 31.00 | |
3 | SUMMERTIME, Alexandra Bettius | 0.00 | |
4 | ENCHANTING, Kirsten G. Rothstein | 0.00 | |
5 | Breakout, Danielle Vileno | 20.00 | |
6 | RIS K, Laura G. Bartee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diadition, Holly Y. Sorensen | 36.00 | |
2 | Press Pass Z, Martine Hartogensis | 31.00 | |
3 | SUMMERTIME, Alexandra Bettius | 0.00 | |
4 | RIS K, Laura G. Bartee | 0.00 | |
5 | Breakout, Danielle Vileno | 20.00 | |
6 | ENCHANTING, Kirsten G. Rothstein | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Press Pass Z, Martine Hartogensis | 36.00 | |
2 | ENCHANTING, Kirsten G. Rothstein | 0.00 | |
3 | Diadition, Holly Y. Sorensen | 26.00 | |
4 | Breakout, Danielle Vileno | 21.00 | |
5 | RIS K, Laura G. Bartee | 0.00 | |
6 | SUMMERTIME, Alexandra Bettius | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Diadition, Holly Y. Sorensen | 36.00 | |
2 | ENCHANTING, Kirsten G. Rothstein | 0.00 | |
3 | RIS K, Laura G. Bartee | 0.00 | |
4 | Press Pass Z, Martine Hartogensis | 21.00 | |
5 | SUMMERTIME, Alexandra Bettius | 0.00 | |
6 | Breakout, Danielle Vileno | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Future 4Cast, Patricia D Schindler | 33.00 | |
2 | Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler | 28.00 | |
3 | Mahalo, Kevin A. Foster | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler | 33.00 | |
2 | Mahalo, Kevin A. Foster | 28.00 | |
3 | Future 4Cast, Patricia D Schindler | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mahalo, Kevin A. Foster | 33.00 | |
2 | Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler | 28.00 | |
3 | Future 4Cast, Patricia D Schindler | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler | 33.00 | |
2 | Future 4Cast, Patricia D Schindler | 28.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mahalo, Kevin A. Foster | 33.00 | |
2 | Future 4Cast, Patricia D Schindler | 28.00 | |
3 | Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Titanium Z, Skylar Boehm | 39.00 | |
2 | SOLITUDE, Sophia Tabasso | 0.00 | |
3 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 29.00 | |
4 | CARMACHO, Stella M. Thigpen | 0.00 | |
5 | Basalt, Heather Bamford | 23.00 | |
6 | Imperium, Abigail Felsenthal | 22.00 | |
7 | C MAJOR, Amanda Wildauer | 0.00 | |
8 | NOVELLO, Ashleigh Colantuoni | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Imperium, Abigail Felsenthal | 39.00 | |
2 | CARMACHO, Stella M. Thigpen | 0.00 | |
3 | C MAJOR, Amanda Wildauer | 0.00 | |
4 | SOLITUDE, Sophia Tabasso | 0.00 | |
5 | Titanium Z, Skylar Boehm | 23.00 | |
6 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 22.00 | |
7 | NOVELLO, Ashleigh Colantuoni | 0.00 | |
8 | Greatness VDK, Skylar Boehm | 20.00 | |
9 | Basalt, Heather Bamford | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Titanium Z, Skylar Boehm | 39.00 | |
2 | CARMACHO, Stella M. Thigpen | 0.00 | |
3 | SOLITUDE, Sophia Tabasso | 0.00 | |
4 | C MAJOR, Amanda Wildauer | 0.00 | |
5 | Imperium, Abigail Felsenthal | 23.00 | |
6 | NOVELLO, Ashleigh Colantuoni | 0.00 | |
7 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOLITUDE, Sophia Tabasso | 0.00 | |
2 | NOVELLO, Ashleigh Colantuoni | 0.00 | |
3 | Imperium, Abigail Felsenthal | 29.00 | |
4 | CARMACHO, Stella M. Thigpen | 0.00 | |
5 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 23.00 | |
6 | C MAJOR, Amanda Wildauer | 0.00 | |
7 | Titanium Z, Skylar Boehm | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARMACHO, Stella M. Thigpen | 0.00 | |
2 | Imperium, Abigail Felsenthal | 34.00 | |
3 | Titanium Z, Skylar Boehm | 29.00 | |
4 | C MAJOR, Amanda Wildauer | 0.00 | |
5 | Greatness VDK, Skylar Boehm | 23.00 | |
6 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 22.00 | |
7 | SOLITUDE, Sophia Tabasso | 0.00 | |
8 | Basalt, Heather Bamford | 20.00 | |
9 | NOVELLO, Ashleigh Colantuoni | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PORTRAIT, Vivian Palmer | 0.00 | |
2 | OUTLOOK, Sasha Deringer | 0.00 | |
3 | CENTRAL PARK, Vivian Palmer | 0.00 | |
4 | RONALDO, Piper Harris | 0.00 | |
5 | Ambition, Brianna Cooper | 23.00 | |
6 | Quattro, Nina Fox | 22.00 | |
7 | KADOOTJE, Sasha Deringer | 0.00 | |
8 | Notting Hill, Kacy Baumgart | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RONALDO, Piper Harris | 0.00 | |
2 | Ambition, Brianna Cooper | 34.00 | |
3 | CENTRAL PARK, Vivian Palmer | 0.00 | |
4 | FF Calcutta, Kellsey Stern | 24.00 | |
5 | Orado, Brianna Cooper | 23.00 | |
6 | PORTRAIT, Vivian Palmer | 0.00 | |
7 | OUTLOOK, Sasha Deringer | 0.00 | |
8 | KADOOTJE, Sasha Deringer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CENTRAL PARK, Vivian Palmer | 0.00 | |
2 | OUTLOOK, Sasha Deringer | 0.00 | |
3 | Quattro, Nina Fox | 29.00 | |
4 | Notting Hill, Kacy Baumgart | 24.00 | |
5 | FF Calcutta, Kellsey Stern | 23.00 | |
6 | RONALDO, Piper Harris | 0.00 | |
7 | PORTRAIT, Vivian Palmer | 0.00 | |
8 | Ambition, Brianna Cooper | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KADOOTJE, Sasha Deringer | 0.00 | |
2 | CENTRAL PARK, Vivian Palmer | 0.00 | |
3 | Quattro, Nina Fox | 29.00 | |
4 | RONALDO, Piper Harris | 0.00 | |
5 | FF Calcutta, Kellsey Stern | 23.00 | |
6 | Ambition, Brianna Cooper | 22.00 | |
7 | Notting Hill, Kacy Baumgart | 21.00 | |
8 | PORTRAIT, Vivian Palmer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CENTRAL PARK, Vivian Palmer | 0.00 | |
2 | RONALDO, Piper Harris | 0.00 | |
3 | KADOOTJE, Sasha Deringer | 0.00 | |
4 | OUTLOOK, Sasha Deringer | 0.00 | |
5 | PORTRAIT, Vivian Palmer | 0.00 | |
6 | FF Calcutta, Kellsey Stern | 22.00 | |
7 | Notting Hill, Kacy Baumgart | 21.00 | |
8 | Quattro, Nina Fox | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPSTONE'S ROGER DODGER, KALYNN BOCK | 0.00 | |
2 | SPOT ON, Alice Goodwin | 0.00 | |
3 | Falling Moon Mimosa, Caroline Tufts | 27.00 | |
4 | Glannant Jackpot, Maddie Bartee | 0.00 | |
5 | Deep Blue Sea, Sarah Wiles | 21.00 | |
6 | KING OBERON, Alyssa Bledsoe | 0.00 | |
7 | CONFETTI, LILLIAN WHITHAM | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPOT ON, Alice Goodwin | 0.00 | |
2 | Deep Blue Sea, Sarah Wiles | 32.00 | |
3 | CAPSTONE'S ROGER DODGER, KALYNN BOCK | 0.00 | |
4 | Glannant Jackpot, Maddie Bartee | 0.00 | |
5 | Falling Moon Mimosa, Caroline Tufts | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Best Day Ever, Sloane Greiner | 37.00 | |
2 | SPOT ON, Alice Goodwin | 0.00 | |
3 | KING OBERON, Alyssa Bledsoe | 0.00 | |
4 | CAPSTONE'S ROGER DODGER, KALYNN BOCK | 0.00 | |
5 | Deep Blue Sea, Sarah Wiles | 21.00 | |
6 | Falling Moon Mimosa, Caroline Tufts | 20.00 | |
7 | Glannant Jackpot, Maddie Bartee | 0.00 | |
8 | CONFETTI, LILLIAN WHITHAM | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPSTONE'S ROGER DODGER, KALYNN BOCK | 0.00 | |
2 | KING OBERON, Alyssa Bledsoe | 0.00 | |
3 | Falling Moon Mimosa, Caroline Tufts | 27.00 | |
4 | Deep Blue Sea, Sarah Wiles | 22.00 | |
5 | CONFETTI, LILLIAN WHITHAM | 0.00 | |
6 | SPOT ON, Alice Goodwin | 0.00 | |
7 | Glannant Jackpot, Maddie Bartee | 0.00 | |
8 | Best Day Ever, Sloane Greiner | 18.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Best Day Ever, Sloane Greiner | 37.00 | |
2 | SPOT ON, Alice Goodwin | 0.00 | |
3 | KING OBERON, Alyssa Bledsoe | 0.00 | |
4 | Deep Blue Sea, Sarah Wiles | 22.00 | |
5 | CONFETTI, LILLIAN WHITHAM | 0.00 | |
6 | CAPSTONE'S ROGER DODGER, KALYNN BOCK | 0.00 | |
7 | LOAFERS LODGE PETER PAN, MADISON SMITH-HELFRICH | 0.00 | |
8 | Glannant Jackpot, Maddie Bartee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESPERANZA, Stella Cross | 0.00 | |
2 | At Last, Kylie Martin | 30.00 | |
3 | PATRONUS CHARM, Catharine Merchant | 0.00 | |
4 | CASHMERE, Rynni Ayers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESPERANZA, Stella Cross | 0.00 | |
2 | CASTILLE, Brinkleigh Rhodes | 0.00 | |
3 | At Last, Kylie Martin | 25.00 | |
4 | PATRONUS CHARM, Catharine Merchant | 0.00 | |
5 | CASHMERE, Rynni Ayers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PATRONUS CHARM, Catharine Merchant | 0.00 | |
2 | CASTILLE, Brinkleigh Rhodes | 0.00 | |
3 | ESPERANZA, Stella Cross | 0.00 | |
4 | At Last, Kylie Martin | 20.00 | |
5 | CASHMERE, Rynni Ayers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESPERANZA, Stella Cross | 0.00 | |
2 | PATRONUS CHARM, Catharine Merchant | 0.00 | |
3 | CASTILLE, Brinkleigh Rhodes | 0.00 | |
4 | CASHMERE, Rynni Ayers | 0.00 | |
5 | At Last, Kylie Martin | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASTILLE, Brinkleigh Rhodes | 0.00 | |
2 | PATRONUS CHARM, Catharine Merchant | 0.00 | |
3 | ESPERANZA, Stella Cross | 0.00 | |
4 | CASHMERE, Rynni Ayers | 0.00 | |
5 | At Last, Kylie Martin | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Worth Quoting, Audrey Quinn | 0.00 | |
2 | LAUDABLE, Karsyn Mason | 0.00 | |
3 | CASSINIR, Maya Dishmon | 0.00 | |
4 | JOIE DE VIVRE, Maya Dishmon | 0.00 | |
5 | KANTOL'S BOY, Siena Salafia | 0.00 | |
6 | ALTER EGO, Amelia Ringgold | 0.00 | |
7 | SHAMELESS, Ellie Spitzer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JOIE DE VIVRE, Maya Dishmon | 0.00 | |
2 | ALTER EGO, Amelia Ringgold | 0.00 | |
3 | CASSINIR, Maya Dishmon | 0.00 | |
4 | Worth Quoting, Audrey Quinn | 0.00 | |
5 | KANTOL'S BOY, Siena Salafia | 0.00 | |
6 | SHAMELESS, Ellie Spitzer | 0.00 | |
7 | LAUDABLE, Karsyn Mason | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JOIE DE VIVRE, Maya Dishmon | 0.00 | |
2 | Worth Quoting, Audrey Quinn | 0.00 | |
3 | LAUDABLE, Karsyn Mason | 0.00 | |
4 | KANTOL'S BOY, Siena Salafia | 0.00 | |
5 | CASSINIR, Maya Dishmon | 0.00 | |
6 | ALTER EGO, Amelia Ringgold | 0.00 | |
7 | SHAMELESS, Ellie Spitzer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Worth Quoting, Audrey Quinn | 0.00 | |
2 | LAUDABLE, Karsyn Mason | 0.00 | |
3 | JOIE DE VIVRE, Maya Dishmon | 0.00 | |
4 | ALTER EGO, Amelia Ringgold | 0.00 | |
5 | KANTOL'S BOY, Siena Salafia | 0.00 | |
6 | CASSINIR, Maya Dishmon | 0.00 | |
7 | SHAMELESS, Ellie Spitzer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHAMELESS, Ellie Spitzer | 0.00 | |
2 | JOIE DE VIVRE, Maya Dishmon | 0.00 | |
3 | KANTOL'S BOY, Siena Salafia | 0.00 | |
4 | Worth Quoting, Audrey Quinn | 0.00 | |
5 | ALTER EGO, Amelia Ringgold | 0.00 | |
6 | LAUDABLE, Karsyn Mason | 0.00 | |
7 | CASSINIR, Maya Dishmon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Partly Cloudy, Beverly Allen | 36.00 | |
2 | Odyssey Carolina Blue, Lee Vaughters | 31.00 | |
3 | Piccolo, Sloane Greiner | 26.00 | |
4 | KNIGHT'S ROYAL OLYMPIAN, Natalie Kirkpatrick | 0.00 | |
5 | Lets Be Friends, Lane Costa | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Odyssey Carolina Blue, Lee Vaughters | 36.00 | |
2 | KNIGHT'S ROYAL OLYMPIAN, Natalie Kirkpatrick | 0.00 | |
3 | Piccolo, Sloane Greiner | 26.00 | |
4 | Partly Cloudy, Beverly Allen | 21.00 | |
5 | Lets Be Friends, Lane Costa | 0.00 | |
6 | CLARWOOD HAWKEYE, Tristan Myers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Piccolo, Sloane Greiner | 36.00 | |
2 | CLARWOOD HAWKEYE, Tristan Myers | 0.00 | |
3 | KNIGHT'S ROYAL OLYMPIAN, Natalie Kirkpatrick | 0.00 | |
4 | Odyssey Carolina Blue, Lee Vaughters | 21.00 | |
5 | Partly Cloudy, Beverly Allen | 20.00 | |
6 | Lets Be Friends, Lane Costa | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Piccolo, Sloane Greiner | 36.00 | |
2 | Lets Be Friends, Lane Costa | 0.00 | |
3 | Partly Cloudy, Beverly Allen | 26.00 | |
4 | Odyssey Carolina Blue, Lee Vaughters | 21.00 | |
5 | KNIGHT'S ROYAL OLYMPIAN, Natalie Kirkpatrick | 0.00 | |
6 | CLARWOOD HAWKEYE, Tristan Myers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Piccolo, Sloane Greiner | 36.00 | |
2 | Partly Cloudy, Beverly Allen | 31.00 | |
3 | CLARWOOD HAWKEYE, Tristan Myers | 0.00 | |
4 | Lets Be Friends, Lane Costa | 0.00 | |
5 | Odyssey Carolina Blue, Lee Vaughters | 20.00 | |
6 | KNIGHT'S ROYAL OLYMPIAN, Natalie Kirkpatrick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Partly Cloudy, Beverly Allen | 36.00 | |
2 | Piccolo, Sloane Greiner | 31.00 | |
3 | Odyssey Carolina Blue, Lee Vaughters | 26.00 | |
4 | KNIGHT'S ROYAL OLYMPIAN, Natalie Kirkpatrick | 0.00 | |
5 | Lets Be Friends, Lane Costa | 0.00 | |
6 | CLARWOOD HAWKEYE, Tristan Myers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARVEL COMIC, Stella Cross | 0.00 | |
2 | DELAPHINE, Sasha Deringer | 0.00 | |
3 | Sugarbrook Bluebonnet, Elsie Jane Vaughters | 27.00 | |
4 | FLYING SPUR, MARGARET WHITHAM | 0.00 | |
5 | SMALLWOOD CELEBRITY, Samantha Zosh | 0.00 | |
6 | QUICKSILVER TOO MUCH BLUE, Peyton Scott | 0.00 | |
7 | BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARVEL COMIC, Stella Cross | 0.00 | |
2 | FLYING SPUR, MARGARET WHITHAM | 0.00 | |
3 | BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel | 0.00 | |
4 | QUICKSILVER TOO MUCH BLUE, Peyton Scott | 0.00 | |
5 | SMALLWOOD CELEBRITY, Samantha Zosh | 0.00 | |
6 | DELAPHINE, Sasha Deringer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARVEL COMIC, Stella Cross | 0.00 | |
2 | BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel | 0.00 | |
3 | QUICKSILVER TOO MUCH BLUE, Peyton Scott | 0.00 | |
4 | SMALLWOOD CELEBRITY, Samantha Zosh | 0.00 | |
5 | FLYING SPUR, MARGARET WHITHAM | 0.00 | |
6 | DELAPHINE, Sasha Deringer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SMALLWOOD CELEBRITY, Samantha Zosh | 0.00 | |
2 | MARVEL COMIC, Stella Cross | 0.00 | |
3 | FLYING SPUR, MARGARET WHITHAM | 0.00 | |
4 | QUICKSILVER TOO MUCH BLUE, Peyton Scott | 0.00 | |
5 | DELAPHINE, Sasha Deringer | 0.00 | |
6 | BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DELAPHINE, Sasha Deringer | 0.00 | |
2 | MARVEL COMIC, Stella Cross | 0.00 | |
3 | FLYING SPUR, MARGARET WHITHAM | 0.00 | |
4 | BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel | 0.00 | |
5 | QUICKSILVER TOO MUCH BLUE, Peyton Scott | 0.00 | |
6 | SMALLWOOD CELEBRITY, Samantha Zosh | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel | 0.00 | |
2 | Sugarbrook Bluebonnet, Elsie Jane Vaughters | 32.00 | |
3 | SMALLWOOD CELEBRITY, Samantha Zosh | 0.00 | |
4 | FLYING SPUR, MARGARET WHITHAM | 0.00 | |
5 | DELAPHINE, Sasha Deringer | 0.00 | |
6 | QUICKSILVER TOO MUCH BLUE, Peyton Scott | 0.00 | |
7 | MARVEL COMIC, Stella Cross | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dedwig, Emily Williams | 15.00 | |
2 | LAEMI, Katelyn North | 0.00 | |
3 | Loughnatousa Krafty, Teresa Martinoli | 5.00 | |
4 | Papillion Peanut, Wendy Libert | 4.00 | |
5 | SAPPHIRE MOON, Alyson Gurney | 0.00 | |
6 | ZURVIVOR C, Hannah Williams | 0.00 | |
7 | WANTED K, Samantha Resch | 0.00 | |
8 | CHICAGO, Amber Ide | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAEMI, Katelyn North | 0.00 | |
2 | Papillion Peanut, Wendy Libert | 15.00 | |
3 | CATOKI'S CLEVER, Madison Jaronski | 0.00 | |
4 | ZURVIVOR C, Hannah Williams | 0.00 | |
5 | Dedwig, Emily Williams | 4.00 | |
6 | WANTED K, Samantha Resch | 0.00 | |
7 | Loughnatousa Krafty, Teresa Martinoli | 0.00 | |
8 | KACIA NORA OF THE LOWLANDS Z, Catherine D. MacGlashan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CIBELLIO, Emily Williams | 0.00 | |
2 | CATOKI'S CLEVER, Madison Jaronski | 0.00 | |
3 | WHITE OAKS JOYRIDE, Kristiane Pellegrino | 0.00 | |
4 | LAEMI, Katelyn North | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WHITE OAKS JOYRIDE, Kristiane Pellegrino | 0.00 | |
2 | Loughnatousa King, Teresa Martinoli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Loughnatousa King, Teresa Martinoli | 15.00 | |
2 | PLS CRUISING SUZY, Heather Austin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ERAGON, Jacqueline Needle | 0.00 | |
2 | SIR FROST, Sasha Moran | 0.00 | |
3 | PLS CRUISING SUZY, Heather Austin | 0.00 | |
4 | CAVALIER ROCKSTAR, Max Gouttebroze | 0.00 | |
5 | THE TODDLER, Samantha Fisher | 0.00 | |
6 | ROXY DE VIRTON, Emmy Middleton | 0.00 | |
7 | Loughnatousa King, Teresa Martinoli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Loughnatousa Krafty, Teresa Martinoli | 15.00 | |
2 | SIR FROST, Sasha Moran | 0.00 | |
3 | THE TODDLER, Samantha Fisher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARDANO L, Ashleigh Colantuoni | 0.00 | |
2 | SHOWTIME, Sophia Tabasso | 0.00 | |
3 | WHISTLING STAR, Alyssa Paulette | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHOWTIME, Sophia Tabasso | 0.00 | |
2 | WHISTLING STAR, Alyssa Paulette | 0.00 | |
4 | CARDANO L, Ashleigh Colantuoni | 0.00 | |
5 | KADIE'SHORSEPLAY, LIAM RUDERMAN | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHOWTIME, Sophia Tabasso | 0.00 | |
2 | KADIE'SHORSEPLAY, LIAM RUDERMAN | 0.00 | |
3 | CARDANO L, Ashleigh Colantuoni | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CATCH ME 53, Vera Britt | 0.00 | |
2 | TIME ENOUGH, Scarlet Davies | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CATCH ME 53, Vera Britt | 0.00 | |
2 | COOLEY CRUISE CONTROL, RACHEL DOWNS | 0.00 | |
3 | ACE IS THE PLACE, Lauren Williams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CATCH ME 53, Vera Britt | 0.00 | |
2 | TIME ENOUGH, Scarlet Davies | 0.00 | |
3 | ACE IS THE PLACE, Lauren Williams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COOLEY CRUISE CONTROL, RACHEL DOWNS | 0.00 | |
2 | CATCH ME 53, Vera Britt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ACE IS THE PLACE, Lauren Williams | 0.00 | |
2 | Loughnatousa King, Teresa Martinoli | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SUMMERLIN, Isabella Calogero | 0.00 | |
2 | THE TODDLER, Samantha Fisher | 0.00 | |
3 | SIR FROST, Sasha Moran | 0.00 | |
4 | ACE IS THE PLACE, Lauren Williams | 0.00 | |
5 | MAKADI, Ashley Schoen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAFLEUR CLARION, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
2 | SUMMERLIN, Isabella Calogero | 0.00 | |
3 | CARIBBEAN BEACH, Tamara M. Woitas | 0.00 | |
4 | JENUINE LEGACY MF, Brooke Yeany | 0.00 | |
5 | PLS CRUISING SUZY, Hadden Frost | 0.00 | |
6 | WHEN IN DOUBT, Kadynce Van Hoven | 0.00 | |
7 | ACE IS THE PLACE, Lauren Williams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAKADI, Ashley Schoen | 0.00 | |
2 | LAFLEUR CLARION, Danny Mahon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 5O1 MISCHIEF MANAGED, Katherine Triantos | 0.00 | |
2 | SKYWALKER, Ashley Foster | 0.00 | |
3 | ALL INN V/H BEECKHOF Z, SAMANTHA WOLFRAM | 0.00 | |
4 | IZALCO, Erica Budd | 0.00 | |
5 | ASDI LA VISTA, Ivan Espada | 0.00 | |
6 | BLACK ICE, Kiera Kenny | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PAUL WALKER, Danica Meyerhoff | 0.00 | |
2 | CONRAD AA, Cesar A. Alvarez | 0.00 | |
3 | LYONESSA JJ, Devyn Borden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FLORENTINA DE MAIE, Melissa F. Rudershausen | 0.00 | |
2 | RAVENNA ADELHEID Z, Tamara Morse | 0.00 | |
3 | CUPIDO, Kaley M. Pratt | 0.00 | |
4 | MARTINI DRY, Molly Bance | 0.00 | |
5 | LYONESSA JJ, Danny Mahon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LYONESSA JJ, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
2 | RAVENNA ADELHEID Z, Tamara Morse | 0.00 | |
3 | PAUL WALKER, Danica Meyerhoff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 5O1 MISCHIEF MANAGED, Mary Lisa Leffler | 0.00 | |
2 | KANNON 2000 Z (ET), Hugh Turner | 0.00 | |
3 | CUAUTHEMOC, Damian Gomez | 0.00 | |
4 | SURF'S UP, Mo Baptiste | 0.00 | |
5 | INNGRAVIN, Damian Gomez | 0.00 | |
6 | IZALCO, Erica Budd | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ASDI LA VISTA, Ivan Espada | 0.00 | |
2 | Habsburg 2, Felicia Russell | 200.00 | |
3 | CUPIDO, Kaley M. Pratt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DARWIN DE MARS, Melissa F. Rudershausen | 0.00 | |
2 | Chopin de Chateau Hollogne Z, Tracy Magness | 1000.00 | |
3 | ILLETHE B S, Cian Mc Dermott | 0.00 | |
4 | NEWCASTLE, Cian Mc Dermott | 0.00 | |
5 | Intenz Van HD, Tracy Magness | 400.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | D.A. Vittoria, Dawn Vileno | 75.00 | |
2 | MARTINI DRY, Molly Bance | 0.00 | |
3 | Super 10, Dawn Vileno | 37.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FLORENTINA DE MAIE, Melissa F. Rudershausen | 0.00 | |
2 | D.A. Vittoria, Dawn Vileno | 50.00 | |
3 | Super 10, Dawn Vileno | 37.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KILLER QUEEN B, Cian Mc Dermott | 0.00 | |
2 | QUORALINE JONES, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey | 0.00 | |
3 | THE LITTLE PRINCE, Martin Douzant | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALL INN V/H BEECKHOF Z, SAMANTHA WOLFRAM | 0.00 | |
2 | QUORALINE JONES, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey | 0.00 | |
3 | KING KONG X, KELLY WATERS | 0.00 | |
4 | CONRAD AA, Cesar A. Alvarez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | QUORALINE JONES, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey | 0.00 | |
2 | KING KONG X, KELLY WATERS | 0.00 | |
3 | KILLER QUEEN B, Cian Mc Dermott | 0.00 | |
4 | ALL INN V/H BEECKHOF Z, SAMANTHA WOLFRAM | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kylie Martin, At Last | 5.00 | |
2 | Desiree McFadden, MISS STEAK | 3.00 | |
3 | Brinkleigh Rhodes, CASTILLE | 2.00 | |
4 | Martha Morales, BILLY CANDO | 1.00 | |
5 | Kelly Kiser, FOR FANTOMS PLEASURE | 0.00 | |
6 | Audrey Quinn, Worth Quoting | 0.00 | |
7 | Karsyn Mason, LAUDABLE | 0.00 | |
8 | Anna Armstrong, ARTIC VDL | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Imperium, Abigail Felsenthal | 80.00 | |
2 | SOLITUDE, Sophia Tabasso | 0.00 | |
3 | CARMACHO, Stella M. Thigpen | 0.00 | |
4 | C MAJOR, Amanda Wildauer | 0.00 | |
5 | Ambition, Brianna Cooper | 40.00 | |
6 | OUTLOOK, Sasha Deringer | 0.00 | |
7 | CENTRAL PARK, Vivian Palmer | 0.00 | |
8 | KADOOTJE, Sasha Deringer | 0.00 | |
9 | PORTRAIT, Vivian Palmer | 0.00 | |
10 | Titanium Z, Skylar Boehm | 12.00 | |
11 | Quattro, Nina Fox | 8.00 | |
12 | FF Calcutta, Kellsey Stern | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAPPINESS, Brittany Hill | 0.00 | |
2 | Oslo, Judith A. Schaefer | 64.00 | |
3 | Limoncello 18, Carey LaPlante | 56.00 | |
4 | LB CARWYN, Foshee, Laine | 0.00 | |
5 | Matador, Sandra Bravo-Greenberg | 40.00 | |
6 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 32.00 | |
7 | Basalt, Heather Bamford | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DELAPHINE, Sasha Deringer | 0.00 | |
2 | MARVEL COMIC, Stella Cross | 0.00 | |
3 | Piccolo, Sloane Greiner | 56.00 | |
4 | BORDEAUX, Vivienne Noel | 0.00 | |
5 | SMALLWOOD CELEBRITY, Samantha Zosh | 0.00 | |
6 | QUICKSILVER TOO MUCH BLUE, Peyton Scott | 0.00 | |
7 | Partly Cloudy, Beverly Allen | 24.00 | |
8 | Odyssey Carolina Blue, Lee Vaughters | 20.00 | |
9 | FLYING SPUR, MARGARET WHITHAM | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gameboy, Rachel DeMuro | 0.00 | |
2 | Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian | 64.00 | |
3 | Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler | 56.00 | |
4 | Mahalo, Kevin A. Foster | 0.00 | |
5 | Press Pass Z, Martine Hartogensis | 40.00 | |
6 | ROYAL DANCER, Parrisa Anvari | 0.00 | |
7 | ENCHANTING, Kirsten G. Rothstein | 0.00 | |
8 | RIS K, Laura G. Bartee | 0.00 | |
9 | SUMMERTIME, Alexandra Bettius | 0.00 | |
10 | Breakout, Danielle Vileno | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VIXROI ST SIMEON, MYKENNAH FOX | 0.00 | |
2 | Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold, ALLIE ROSS-THOMAS | 64.00 | |
3 | SANTINO, LEAH KOCHERT | 0.00 | |
4 | CONSTELLATION, Sara Pianin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JENUINE LEGACY MF, Brooke Yeany | 0.00 | |
2 | Copper Finish, Amber Ritenour | 200.00 | |
3 | Colorland's Cheyenne, Brittany Libert | 160.00 | |
4 | EVENSONG, Stella Roberts | 0.00 | |
5 | SUMMERLIN, Isabella Calogero | 0.00 | |
6 | WHEN IN DOUBT, Kadynce Van Hoven | 0.00 | |
7 | MADE IN THE USA, KELLY ADAMS | 0.00 | |
8 | BILLY CANDO, Martha Morales | 0.00 | |
9 | INNCEPTION VT, KINSEY EL-SHEWIHY | 0.00 | |
10 | MAKADI, Ashley Schoen | 0.00 | |
11 | WHITE OAKS CABO STORM, Kristiane Pellegrino | 0.00 | |
12 | DIABLO, Danielle Burkhardt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COOLEY CRUISE CONTROL, RACHEL DOWNS | 0.00 | |
2 | ERAGON, Jacqueline Needle | 0.00 | |
3 | TIME ENOUGH, Scarlet Davies | 0.00 | |
4 | PLS CRUISING SUZY, Heather Austin | 0.00 | |
5 | CAVALIER ROCKSTAR, Max Gouttebroze | 0.00 | |
6 | THE TODDLER, Samantha Fisher | 0.00 | |
7 | CATCH ME 53, Vera Britt | 0.00 | |
8 | COMMAND CONTROL, Heather Austin | 0.00 | |
9 | ACE IS THE PLACE, Lauren Williams | 0.00 | |
10 | Loughnatousa King, Teresa Martinoli | 12.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RAVENNA ADELHEID Z, Tamara Morse | 0.00 | |
2 | D.A. Vittoria, Dawn Vileno | 350.00 | |
3 | Super 10, Dawn Vileno | 325.00 | |
4 | FLORENTINA DE MAIE, Melissa F. Rudershausen | 0.00 | |
5 | MARTINI DRY, Molly Bance | 0.00 | |
6 | Habsburg 2, Felicia Russell | 275.00 | |
7 | CRISTALDO, Emma Boyce | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DARWIN DE MARS, Melissa F. Rudershausen | 0.00 | |
2 | Intenz Van HD, Tracy Magness | 1800.00 | |
3 | ILLETHE B S, Cian Mc Dermott | 0.00 | |
4 | INSIDER BH, Hadden Frost | 0.00 | |
5 | Chopin de Chateau Hollogne Z, Tracy Magness | 800.00 | |
6 | ENFEIKA, Emma Boyce | 0.00 | |
7 | CORNET'S COBALT, Andrew S. Ross | 0.00 | |
8 | BAHIA MOUCHE, Melissa F. Rudershausen | 0.00 | |
9 | NEWCASTLE, Cian Mc Dermott | 0.00 | |
10 | 5O1 MISCHIEF MANAGED, Mary Lisa Leffler | 0.00 | |
11 | CUAUTHEMOC, Damian Gomez | 0.00 | |
12 | INNGRAVIN, Damian Gomez | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DARWIN DE MARS, Melissa F. Rudershausen | 0.00 | |
2 | Chopin de Chateau Hollogne Z, Tracy Magness | 3600.00 | |
3 | NEWCASTLE, Cian Mc Dermott | 0.00 | |
4 | Intenz Van HD, Tracy Magness | 1800.00 | |
5 | ILLETHE B S, Cian Mc Dermott | 0.00 | |
6 | INSIDER BH, Hadden Frost | 0.00 | |
7 | KANNON 2000 Z (ET), Hugh Turner | 0.00 | |
8 | ENFEIKA, Emma Boyce | 0.00 | |
9 | 5O1 MISCHIEF MANAGED, Mary Lisa Leffler | 0.00 | |
10 | CORNET'S COBALT, Andrew S. Ross | 0.00 | |
11 | CUAUTHEMOC, Damian Gomez | 0.00 | |
12 | BAHIA MOUCHE, Melissa F. Rudershausen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WHITE OAKS JOYRIDE, Kristiane Pellegrino | 0.00 | |
2 | KADIE'SHORSEPLAY, LIAM RUDERMAN | 0.00 | |
3 | CATOKI'S CLEVER, Madison Jaronski | 0.00 | |
4 | ZURVIVOR C, Hannah Williams | 0.00 | |
5 | Papillion Peanut, Wendy Libert | 40.00 | |
6 | Dedwig, Emily Clarke | 32.00 | |
7 | SHOWTIME, Tabasso, Sophia | 0.00 | |
8 | LAEMI, Katelyn North | 0.00 | |
9 | KACIA NORA OF THE LOWLANDS Z, Parrisa Anvari | 0.00 | |
10 | WHISTLING STAR, Alyssa Paulette | 0.00 | |
11 | SAPPHIRE MOON, Alyson Gurney | 0.00 | |
12 | CARDANO L, Ashleigh Colantuoni | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold, ALLIE ROSS-THOMAS | 37.00 | |
2 | OPELIEN VAN DEN OPSTAL, Shannon deWit | 0.00 | |
3 | SEIZE THE MOMENT, EMILY YOUNG | 0.00 | |
4 | Zealand, Tristan Myers | 0.00 | |
5 | CONSTELLATION, Sara Pianin | 0.00 | |
6 | AINT DUN DANCING, ANNALEE DUNNE | 0.00 | |
7 | AT LAST, EMILY YOUNG | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OPELIEN VAN DEN OPSTAL, Shannon deWit | 0.00 | |
2 | SEIZE THE MOMENT, EMILY YOUNG | 0.00 | |
3 | Zealand, Tristan Myers | 0.00 | |
4 | Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold, ALLIE ROSS-THOMAS | 22.00 | |
5 | CONSTELLATION, Sara Pianin | 0.00 | |
6 | AINT DUN DANCING, ANNALEE DUNNE | 0.00 | |
7 | AT LAST, EMILY YOUNG | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SEIZE THE MOMENT, EMILY YOUNG | 0.00 | |
2 | OPELIEN VAN DEN OPSTAL, Shannon deWit | 0.00 | |
3 | Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold, ALLIE ROSS-THOMAS | 27.00 | |
4 | AT LAST, EMILY YOUNG | 0.00 | |
5 | Zealand, Tristan Myers | 0.00 | |
6 | AINT DUN DANCING, ANNALEE DUNNE | 0.00 | |
7 | CONSTELLATION, Sara Pianin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AT LAST, EMILY YOUNG | 0.00 | |
2 | Zealand, Tristan Myers | 0.00 | |
3 | Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold, ALLIE ROSS-THOMAS | 27.00 | |
4 | SEIZE THE MOMENT, EMILY YOUNG | 0.00 | |
5 | OPELIEN VAN DEN OPSTAL, Shannon deWit | 0.00 | |
6 | AINT DUN DANCING, ANNALEE DUNNE | 0.00 | |
7 | CONSTELLATION, Sara Pianin | 0.00 |