Snowflake Series #5 December 12th, 2020

Autumn Grove Farm

December 12, 2020


Regional Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Discotek Isabelle Roderick 28.00
Regional Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve DGS Indian Sky Judith A. Schaefer 16.80
Regional Low Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Raise Your Glass Claire Dixon 36.00
Reserve Anchors Ahead Catherine Sis 21.60
Regional Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Penny Lane Maelynn Tsang 28.00
Reserve Foxmor Moonstruck Calista Holley 16.80
Regional Low Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve Knock On Wood Kameryn Lewis 16.80
Regional Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Commodore Martha McCurdy 26.00
Reserve Storm Diva Kathleen Gowl-Almony 15.60
Regional Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Flourish Madilyn Wynn 10.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Regional Pleasure Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Oakey Dokey Smokey Moorea Phillips 10.00
Reserve 0.00
Regional Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Felix Felicius Kristie Naughton 26.00
Reserve Lucky Champ Kristie Naughton 15.60

Class: 104 - Regional Child/Adult Amateur Hunter O/F 3' (Sat)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Discotek, Isabelle Roderick 14.00
2 DGS Indian Sky, Judith A. Schaefer 10.00
3 Louis Vuitton, Mackenzie Bingham 8.00
4 Schitts Creek, Sally Greene 7.00

Class: 105 - Regional Child/Adult Amateur Hunter O/F 3' (Sat)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Discotek, Isabelle Roderick 14.00
2 DGS Indian Sky, Judith A. Schaefer 10.00
3 Schitts Creek, Sally Greene 8.00
4 Louis Vuitton, Mackenzie Bingham 7.00

Class: 106 - Regional Child/Adult Amateur Hunter U/S (Sat)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Discotek, Isabelle Roderick 14.00
2 Louis Vuitton, Mackenzie Bingham 10.00
3 DGS Indian Sky, Judith A. Schaefer 8.00
4 Schitts Creek, Sally Greene 7.00

Class: 107 - MHSA Reg. Low Hunter O/F 2'6" or 2'9" (Sat)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Storm Diva, Freya Andrews 13.00
2 Commodore, Martha McCurdy 9.00
3 Master Zeus, Freya Andrews 7.00

Class: 108 - MHSA Reg. Low Hunter O/F 2'6" or 2'9" (Sat)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commodore, Martha McCurdy 13.00
2 Storm Diva, Freya Andrews 9.00
3 Master Zeus, Freya Andrews 7.00

Class: 109 - MHSA Reg. Low Hunter U/S (Sat)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Commodore, Martha McCurdy 13.00
2 Master Zeus, Freya Andrews 9.00
3 Storm Diva, Freya Andrews 7.00

Class: 110 - MHSA Reg. Pleasure Horse U/S (Sat)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Galan, Brittany Tice 5.00
2 Top Gun, Corinne Cooper 0.00
3 Flourish, Madilyn K. Wynn 2.00
4 Thats My Style, Abbey Nesselroad 0.00

Class: 111 - MHSA Reg. Pleasure Horse Park Mount (Sat)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Galan, Brittany Tice 5.00
2 Flourish, Madilyn K. Wynn 3.00
3 Top Gun, Corinne Cooper 0.00
4 Thats My Style, Abbey Nesselroad 0.00

Class: 112 - MHSA Reg. Pleasure Horse Comb. Hack (Sat)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flourish, Madilyn K. Wynn 5.00
2 Top Gun, Corinne Cooper 0.00
3 Thats My Style, Abbey Nesselroad 0.00

Class: 113 - MHSA Reg. Pleasure Horse O/F 2' (Sat)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flourish, Madilyn K. Wynn 5.00
2 Top Gun, Corinne Cooper 0.00

Class: 114 - MHSA Reg. Low Child/Adult Hunter O/F 2'6" (Sat)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raise Your Glass, Claire Dixon 18.00
2 Anchors Ahead, Catherine Sis 14.00
3 Conversation Peace, Lilly Paquette 12.00
4 Commodore, Martha McCurdy 11.00
5 Enough Already, Cassie Brunett 10.00
6 Time Will Tell, Stevie Novack 0.00

Class: 115 - MHSA Reg. Low Child/Adult Hunter O/F 2'6" (Sat)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anchors Ahead, Catherine Sis 18.00
2 Raise Your Glass, Claire Dixon 14.00
3 Conversation Peace, Lilly Paquette 12.00
4 Landing Gear, Cameron Gray 11.00
5 Enough Already, Cassie Brunett 10.00
6 Commodore, Martha McCurdy 9.50

Class: 116 - MHSA Reg. Low Child/Adult Hunter U/S (Sat)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time Will Tell, Stevie Novack 0.00
2 Conversation Peace, Lilly Paquette 14.00
3 Raise Your Glass, Claire Dixon 12.00
4 Anchors Ahead, Catherine Sis 11.00
5 Commodore, Martha McCurdy 10.00
6 Enough Already, Cassie Brunett 9.50

Class: 117 - MHSA Regional Low Child/Adult Medal (Sat)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Paquette, Conversation Peace 10.00
2 Cassie Brunett, Enough Already 3.00
3 Catherine Sis, Anchors Ahead 4.00
4 Stevie Novack, Time Will Tell 0.00
5 Cameron Gray, Landing Gear 1.00
6 Paige Davis, Frontman 0.50

Class: 123 - MHSA Reg. Short Stirrup Eq. Walk (Sat)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laila Neff, Bippity Boppity Blue 5.00
2 Bella Huff, Lucky Champ 3.00
3 Saraph Brittain, Carolina's Red Pepper 0.00
4 Clara Collins-Ellingsworth, Pretty Please Pippa 1.00

Class: 124 - MHSA Reg. Short Stirrup Eq. Walk/Trot (Sat)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Huff, Lucky Champ 5.00
2 Clara Collins-Ellingsworth, Pretty Please Pippa 3.00
3 Laila Neff, Bippity Boppity Blue 2.00
4 Saraph Brittain, Carolina's Red Pepper 0.00

Class: 125 - MHSA Reg. Short Stirrup Eq. W/T/C (Sat)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laila Neff, Bippity Boppity Blue 5.00
2 Saraph Brittain, Carolina's Red Pepper 0.00
3 Bella Huff, Lucky Champ 2.00
4 Clara Collins-Ellingsworth, Pretty Please Pippa 1.00

Class: 126 - MHSA Reg. Short Stirrup Eq. O/F 18" (Sat)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Huff, Lucky Champ 5.00
2 Saraph Brittain, Carolina's Red Pepper 0.00
3 Laila Neff, Bippity Boppity Blue 2.00

Class: 127 - MHSA Reg. Short Stirrup Hunter O/F 18" (Sat)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucky Champ, Bella Huff 13.00

Class: 128 - MHSA Reg. Short Stirrup Hunter O/F 18" (Sat)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Felix Felicius, Clara Collins-Ellingsworth 13.00
2 Carolina's Red Pepper, Saraph Brittain 0.00
3 Lucky Champ, Bella Huff 7.00

Class: 129 - MHSA Reg. Short Stirrup Hunter U/S (Sat)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Felix Felicius, Clara Collins-Ellingsworth 13.00
2 Carolina's Red Pepper, Saraph Brittain 0.00
3 Lucky Champ, Bella Huff 7.00

Class: 130 - MHSA Reg. Pleasure Pony U/S (Sat)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild Blue Yonder, Mary-Charlotte McGrath 0.00
2 Gossip Girl, Hadley Sullivan 3.00
4 Oakey Dokey Smokey, Moorea Phillips 1.00
5 Billy the Kid, Katelyn Ford 0.00

Class: 131 - MHSA Reg. Pleasure Pony Park Mount (Sat)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oakey Dokey Smokey, Moorea Phillips 5.00
2 Wild Blue Yonder, Mary-Charlotte McGrath 0.00
3 Billy the Kid, Katelyn Ford 2.00

Class: 132 - MHSA Reg. Pleasure Pony Comb. Hack (Sat)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oakey Dokey Smokey, Moorea Phillips 5.00
3 Wild Blue Yonder, Mary-Charlotte McGrath 0.00
4 Billy the Kid, Katelyn Ford 1.00

Class: 133 - MHSA Reg. Pleasure Pony O/F 2' (Sat)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oakey Dokey Smokey, Moorea Phillips 5.00
2 Wild Blue Yonder, Mary-Charlotte McGrath 0.00
4 Billy the Kid, Katelyn Ford 1.00

Class: 134 - MHSA Reg. Low Pony Hunter O/F 2' (Sat)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billy the Kid, Katelyn Ford 14.00
2 Wild Blue Yonder, Mary-Charlotte McGrath 0.00
3 Knock On Wood, Kameryn Lewis 8.00

Class: 135 - MHSA Reg. Low Pony Hunter O/F 2' (Sat)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wild Blue Yonder, Mary-Charlotte McGrath 0.00
2 Knock On Wood, Kameryn Lewis 10.00
3 Billy the Kid, Katelyn Ford 8.00

Class: 136 - MHSA Reg. Low Pony Hunter U/S (Sat)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Knock On Wood, Kameryn Lewis 14.00
2 Wild Blue Yonder, Mary-Charlotte McGrath 0.00
3 Billy the Kid, Katelyn Ford 8.00

Class: 141 - MHSA Reg. Sm/Med/Lg Pony Hunter O/F 2' (Sat)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxmor Moonstruck, Calista Holley 14.00
2 Mr. Colt T Colt, Cameron Gill 10.00
3 Penny Lane, Maelynn Tsang 8.00
4 Everblue, Lea Herling 7.00

Class: 142 - MHSA Reg. Sm/Med/Lg Pony Hunter O/F 2' (Sat)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Penny Lane, Maelynn Tsang 14.00
2 Mr. Colt T Colt, Cameron Gill 10.00

Class: 143 - MHSA Reg. Sm/Med/Lg Pony Hunter U/S (Sat)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxmor Moonstruck, Calista Holley 14.00
2 Penny Lane, Maelynn Tsang 10.00
3 Everblue, Lea Herling 8.00
4 Mr. Colt T Colt, Cameron Gill 7.00

Class: 148 - MHSA Lead Line Merit (Sat)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rhyan Parsons, Carmel Twix 5.00
2 Adalynn M. Dixon, Lucky Charm 0.00
3 Harper Kenney, farnley blue star 2.00
4 Myka Taylor, Isle of Skye 1.00
5 Helen Collins-Ellingsworth, Pretty Please Pippa 0.00
6 Gianna Fiorelli, Red Rover 0.00

Class: 156 - Mini Stirrup Walk (Sat)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flores, Anna, Freckled Fame and Fortune 0.00
2 Delaney Taylor, Isle of Skye 3.00
3 Isabelle Abell, OH Danny Boy 0.00
4 Makaila Keenan, Paige Turner 0.00
5 Lillyann Rice, She Takes The Cake 0.00
6 Kelsey Carter, For Unlimited Pleasure 0.00

Class: 157 - Mini Stirrup Walk/Trot (Sat)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makaila Keenan, Paige Turner 0.00
2 Anna Flores, Freckled Fame and Fortune 0.00
3 Delaney Taylor, Isle of Skye 2.00
4 Julia D'Angelo, Caramel Twix 0.00
5 Isabelle Abell, OH Danny Boy 0.00
6 Kelsey Carter, For Unlimited Pleasure 0.00
7 Lillyann Rice, She Takes The Cake 0.00

Class: 158 - Mini Stirrup Walk/Trot/Ind Canter (Sat)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makaila Keenan, Paige Turner 0.00
2 Kelsey Carter, For Unlimited Pleasure 0.00
3 Isabelle Abell, OH Danny Boy 0.00
4 Julia D'Angelo, Caramel Twix 0.00
5 Lillyann Rice, She Takes The Cake 0.00
6 Delaney Taylor, Isle of Skye 0.00
7 Anna Flores, Freckled Fame and Fortune 0.00

Class: 159 - Mini Stirrup Crossrails 18" (Sat)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelsey Carter, For Unlimited Pleasure 0.00
2 Anna Flores, Freckled Fame and Fortune 0.00
3 Julia D'Angelo, Caramel Twix 0.00
4 Makaila Keenan, Paige Turner 0.00
5 Isabelle Abell, OH Danny Boy 0.00
6 Lillyann Rice, She Takes The Cake 0.00

Class: 165 - Long Stirrup Eq. Walk/Trot (Sat)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Patton, Amazing Grace 5.00
2 Kara Ondo, Set In Stone 0.00
3 Delaney Wilson, American Luxury 0.00
4 Hadley Sullivan, Quicksilver 0.00
5 Emma Flores, Tapu Junie B Jones 0.00
6 Emma Hutchison, Saving Grace 0.00

Class: 165 - Long Stirrup Eq. Walk/Trot (Sat)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylie Moorman, Russian In Black 0.00
2 Madison Elwood, Breaking Amish 0.00
3 Samara Padgham, Maybe She's Born With It, Maybe it's Maybelline 0.00
4 Phoebe Klaverweiden, For Unlimited Pleasure 0.00
5 Addison Andrew, Jiminy Cricket 0.00
6 Samantha Marconi, Chips of Clay 0.00

Class: 166 - Long Stirrup Eq. Walk/Trot/Canter (Sat)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Patton, Amazing Grace 5.00
2 Kara Ondo, Set In Stone 0.00
3 Hadley Sullivan, Quicksilver 0.00
4 Emma Hutchison, Saving Grace 0.00
5 Savannah McCarty, Fine and Dandy 0.00
6 Emma Flores, Tapu Junie B Jones 0.00

Class: 166 - Long Stirrup Eq. Walk/Trot/Canter (Sat)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylie Moorman, Russian In Black 0.00
2 Madison Elwood, Breaking Amish 0.00
3 Phoebe Klaverweiden, For Unlimited Pleasure 0.00
4 Addison Andrew, Jiminy Cricket 0.00
5 Meredith Gra Walston, Luck of the Irish 0.00
6 Samara Padgham, Maybe She's Born With It, Maybe it's Maybelline 0.00

Class: 167 - Long Stirrup Eq. O/F 2' (Sat)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savannah McCarty, Fine and Dandy 0.00
2 Brooke Patton, Amazing Grace 3.00
3 Hadley Sullivan, Quicksilver 0.00
4 Kara Ondo, Set In Stone 0.00
5 Emma Hutchison, Saving Grace 0.00
6 Emma Flores, Tapu Junie B Jones 0.00

Class: 167 - Long Stirrup Eq. O/F 2' (Sat)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Andrew, Jiminy Cricket 0.00
2 Kylie Moorman, Russian In Black 0.00
3 Samara Padgham, Maybe She's Born With It, Maybe it's Maybelline 0.00
4 Samantha Marconi, Chips of Clay 0.00

Class: 168 - Long Stirrup Eq. O/F 2' (Sat)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Patton, Amazing Grace 5.00
2 Emma Flores, Tapu Junie B Jones 0.00
3 Savannah McCarty, Fine and Dandy 0.00
4 Emma Hutchison, Saving Grace 0.00
5 Kara Ondo, Set In Stone 0.00
6 Hadley Sullivan, Quicksilver 0.00

Class: 168 - Long Stirrup Eq. O/F 2' (Sat)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylie Moorman, Russian In Black 0.00
2 Addison Andrew, Jiminy Cricket 0.00
3 Madison Elwood, Breaking Amish 0.00
4 Samara Padgham, Maybe She's Born With It, Maybe it's Maybelline 0.00
5 Samantha Marconi, Chips of Clay 0.00

Class: 194 - MHSA Reg. Jr/Adult Eq. O/F 2', 2'6", 3' (Sat)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Martha McCurdy, Commodore 5.00
2 Catherine Sis, Anchors Ahead 3.00
3 Caroline Wright, Pure Imagination 0.00
4 Mackenzie Bingham, Louis Vuitton 1.00
5 Brooke Marga Sullivan, Jiminy Cricket 0.00
6 Shannon Miller, Just Do It 0.00
7 Sofia Coutterone, Flower Power 0.00

Class: 195 - MHSA Reg. Jr/Adult Eq. U/S (Sat)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catherine Sis, Anchors Ahead 5.00
2 Mackenzie Bingham, Louis Vuitton 3.00
3 Paige Davis, Frontman 2.00
4 Martha McCurdy, Commodore 1.00
5 Caroline Wright, Pure Imagination 0.00
6 Brooke Marga Sullivan, Jiminy Cricket 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top