Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Discotek | Isabelle Roderick | 30.00 | |
Reserve | Louis Vuitton | Mackenzie Bingham | 18.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Hallelujah | Allie Robins | 26.00 | |
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Flourish | Madilyn Wynn | 22.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Monroe Doctrine | Catherine Tarcu | 34.00 | |
Reserve | Mistaken Identity CCF | Victoria Hanbury | 20.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Snips and Snails | Maddy Wilson | 40.00 | |
Reserve | Color Me Happy | Ashley Garrido | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Simon Says Jump | Leann Smith | 18.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Oakey Dokey Smokey | Moorea Phillips | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Oakey Dokey Smokey | Moorea Phillips | 10.00 | |
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Splash Of Blue | Charlotte Rankin Green | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferrio-Wise, Melanie, Dalas | 0.00 | |
2 | Allie Robins, Hallelujah | 10.00 | |
3 | Judith A. Schaefer, DGS Indian Sky | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dalas, Melanie Ferrio-Wise | 0.00 | |
2 | Hallelujah, Allie Robins | 9.00 | |
3 | DGS Indian Sky, Judith A. Schaefer | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hallelujah, Allie Robins | 13.00 | |
2 | DGS Indian Sky, Judith A. Schaefer | 9.00 | |
3 | Dalas, Melanie Ferrio-Wise | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DGS Indian Sky, Judith A. Schaefer | 13.00 | |
2 | Dalas, Melanie Ferrio-Wise | 0.00 | |
3 | Hallelujah, Allie Robins | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alina Sweeney, High on Acadia | 5.00 | |
2 | Mackenzie Bingham, Louis Vuitton | 3.00 | |
3 | Kassidy Kohland, Hurricane | 2.00 | |
4 | Olivia Ryan, Senior Executive | 0.00 | |
5 | Mimi Shapiro, Stow Away | 0.00 | |
6 | Danielle Auth, Prince Of Ocala | 0.00 | |
7 | Maya Cosgrove, Riviera | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Discotek, Isabelle Roderick | 15.00 | |
2 | Louis Vuitton, Mackenzie Bingham | 11.00 | |
3 | Prince Of Ocala, Danielle Auth | 9.00 | |
4 | Senior Executive, Olivia Ryan | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Discotek, Isabelle Roderick | 15.00 | |
2 | Prince Of Ocala, Danielle Auth | 11.00 | |
3 | Riviera, Maya Cosgrove | 9.00 | |
4 | Senior Executive, Olivia Ryan | 8.00 | |
5 | Louis Vuitton, Mackenzie Bingham | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Louis Vuitton, Mackenzie Bingham | 15.00 | |
2 | Discotek, Isabelle Roderick | 11.00 | |
3 | Prince Of Ocala, Danielle Auth | 9.00 | |
4 | Riviera, Maya Cosgrove | 8.00 | |
5 | Senior Executive, Olivia Ryan | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kate McDermott, Potomac Gossip Girl | 5.00 | |
2 | Alana Smalls, Waystead Crystal Spring | 3.00 | |
3 | Ziva Carr, Toy Machine | 0.00 | |
4 | Taylor Reid, Toy Box | 1.00 | |
5 | Caroline Rankin Green, Shark Attack | 0.00 | |
6 | Kallie Noble, Burnin Luv | 0.00 | |
7 | Brenna Cranford, Check Me Out | 0.00 | |
8 | Taylor Kipp, Stonecroft Dream Dancer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alana Smalls, Waystead Crystal Spring | 5.00 | |
2 | Ziva Carr, Toy Machine | 0.00 | |
3 | Kate McDermott, Potomac Gossip Girl | 2.00 | |
4 | Caroline Rankin Green, Shark Attack | 1.00 | |
5 | Taylor Kipp, Stonecroft Dream Dancer | 0.00 | |
6 | Elizabeth Rankin Green, Splash Of Blue | 0.00 | |
7 | Holt, Gigi, Order of Phoenix | 0.00 | |
8 | Brenna Cranford, Check Me Out | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alana Smalls, Waystead Crystal Spring | 5.00 | |
2 | Olivia Caton, Maybelline | 3.00 | |
3 | Taylor Reid, Toy Box | 2.00 | |
4 | Kate McDermott, Potomac Gossip Girl | 1.00 | |
5 | Elizabeth Rankin Green, Splash Of Blue | 0.00 | |
6 | Gigi Holt, Order of Phoenix | 0.00 | |
7 | Caroline Polson, Tater Tot | 0.00 | |
8 | Caroline Rankin Green, Shark Attack | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Potomac Gossip Girl, Kate McDermott | 20.00 | |
2 | Toy Box, Taylor Reid | 16.00 | |
3 | Splash Of Blue, Charlotte Rankin Green | 14.00 | |
4 | Maybelline, Olivia Caton | 0.00 | |
5 | Waystead Crystal Spring, Alana Smalls | 12.00 | |
6 | Tater Tot, Caroline Polson | 11.50 | |
7 | Stonecroft Dream Dancer, Taylor Kipp | 0.00 | |
8 | Order of Phoenix, Gigi Holt | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maybelline, Olivia Caton | 0.00 | |
2 | Splash Of Blue, Charlotte Rankin Green | 16.00 | |
3 | Waystead Crystal Spring, Alana Smalls | 14.00 | |
4 | Toy Box, Taylor Reid | 13.00 | |
5 | Shark Attack, Caroline Rankin Green | 12.00 | |
6 | Stonecroft Dream Dancer, Taylor Kipp | 0.00 | |
7 | Tater Tot, Caroline Polson | 11.00 | |
8 | Potomac Gossip Girl, Kate McDermott | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Toy Machine, Ziva Carr | 20.00 | |
2 | Shark Attack, Caroline Rankin Green | 16.00 | |
3 | Toy Box, Taylor Reid | 14.00 | |
4 | Splash Of Blue, Charlotte Rankin Green | 13.00 | |
5 | Potomac Gossip Girl, Kate McDermott | 12.00 | |
6 | Waystead Crystal Spring, Alana Smalls | 11.50 | |
7 | Tater Tot, Caroline Polson | 11.00 | |
8 | Stonecroft Dream Dancer, Taylor Kipp | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oakey Dokey Smokey, Moorea Phillips | 5.00 | |
2 | Penelope, Adrianna Carr | 0.00 | |
3 | Like A Fox, Anna Webster | 0.00 | |
4 | Covenant Dressed in Armani, Maleri Youmans | 1.00 | |
5 | Loafers Lodge Mojo, Katherine Favaro | 0.00 | |
6 | Wild Blue Yonder, Mary-Charlot McGrath | 0.00 | |
7 | Third TimeĀ?s the Charm, Ella Thornton | 0.00 | |
8 | What About Bob, Caroline Palmer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oakey Dokey Smokey, Moorea Phillips | 5.00 | |
2 | Penelope, Adrianna Carr | 0.00 | |
3 | Like A Fox, Anna Webster | 0.00 | |
4 | Loafers Lodge Mojo, Katherine Favaro | 1.00 | |
5 | Wild Blue Yonder, Mary-Charlot McGrath | 0.00 | |
6 | What About Bob, Caroline Palmer | 0.00 | |
7 | Covenant Dressed in Armani, Maleri Youmans | 0.00 | |
8 | Third TimeĀ?s the Charm, Ella Thornton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Says Jump, Ella Burghardt | 5.00 | |
2 | Penelope, Adrianna Carr | 0.00 | |
3 | Wild Blue Yonder, Mary-Charlot McGrath | 2.00 | |
4 | Oakey Dokey Smokey, Moorea Phillips | 1.00 | |
5 | Ring Around The Rosie, Bailey Plass | 0.00 | |
6 | Loafers Lodge Mojo, Katherine Favaro | 0.00 | |
7 | Potomac Relly, Katie Jacobsen | 0.00 | |
8 | Third TimeĀ?s the Charm, Ella Thornton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | First Class Cadet, Josee Kim | 0.00 | |
2 | Golden Opportunity, Lea Herling | 16.00 | |
3 | Oakey Dokey Smokey, Moorea Phillips | 14.00 | |
4 | Potomac Relly, Katie Jacobsen | 13.00 | |
5 | Duck Duck Goose, Callie Mikeska | 12.00 | |
6 | Wild Blue Yonder, Mary-Charlot McGrath | 11.50 | |
7 | Blue Melody, Sadie Swift | 11.00 | |
8 | Oopsie Daisy, Natalie Timer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | First Class Cadet, Josee Kim | 0.00 | |
2 | Oakey Dokey Smokey, Moorea Phillips | 16.00 | |
3 | Wild Blue Yonder, Mary-Charlot McGrath | 14.00 | |
4 | Duck Duck Goose, Callie Mikeska | 13.00 | |
5 | Potomac Relly, Katie Jacobsen | 12.00 | |
6 | Golden Opportunity, Lea Herling | 11.50 | |
7 | Oopsie Daisy, Natalie Timer | 0.00 | |
8 | Blue Melody, Sadie Swift | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | First Class Cadet, Josee Kim | 0.00 | |
2 | Wild Blue Yonder, Mary-Charlot McGrath | 16.00 | |
3 | Oakey Dokey Smokey, Moorea Phillips | 14.00 | |
4 | Golden Opportunity, Lea Herling | 13.00 | |
5 | Mischief Managed, Meredith Gra Walston | 12.00 | |
6 | Potomac Relly, Katie Jacobsen | 11.50 | |
7 | Duck Duck Goose, Callie Mikeska | 11.00 | |
8 | Oopsie Daisy, Natalie Timer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cameron Gill, Mr. Colt T Colt | 19.00 | |
2 | Ella Burghardt, Simon Says Jump | 15.00 | |
3 | Ashby Watts, Severn Loveamiracle | 13.00 | |
4 | Ella Thornton, Third TimeĀ?s the Charm | 11.00 | |
5 | Bailey Plass, Ring Around The Rosie | 10.00 | |
6 | Zoe Duvall, Valyrian Steel | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson | 20.00 | |
2 | Color Me Happy, Zoey Chambers | 16.00 | |
3 | Third TimeĀ?s the Charm, Ella Thornton | 0.00 | |
4 | Penelope, Adrianna Carr | 0.00 | |
5 | Valyrian Steel, Zoe Duvall | 12.00 | |
6 | Annabelle Blue, Piper Sims | 11.50 | |
7 | Ring Around The Rosie, Bailey Plass | 11.00 | |
8 | Severn Loveamiracle, Ashby Watts | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson | 20.00 | |
2 | Color Me Happy, Zoey Chambers | 16.00 | |
3 | Third TimeĀ?s the Charm, Ella Thornton | 0.00 | |
4 | Annabelle Blue, Piper Sims | 13.00 | |
5 | Ranger Rick, Maddy Wilson | 12.00 | |
6 | Severn Loveamiracle, Ashby Watts | 11.50 | |
7 | Ring Around The Rosie, Bailey Plass | 11.00 | |
8 | Valyrian Steel, Zoe Duvall | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Penelope, Adrianna Carr | 0.00 | |
2 | Snips and Snails, Maddy Wilson | 16.00 | |
3 | Heron View's Lady True, Mia Plakos | 14.00 | |
4 | Ranger Rick, Maddy Wilson | 13.00 | |
5 | Third TimeĀ?s the Charm, Ella Thornton | 0.00 | |
6 | Color Me Happy, Zoey Chambers | 11.50 | |
7 | Severn Loveamiracle, Ashby Watts | 11.00 | |
8 | Annabelle Blue, Piper Sims | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Says Jump, Ella Burghardt | 15.00 | |
2 | Orchard Hill's Jaded, Lauren Rodbell | 11.00 | |
3 | Sunstone, Delaney Wilson | 9.00 | |
4 | Mr. Colt T Colt, Cameron Gill | 8.00 | |
5 | First Class Cadet, Saydee Kim | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | First Class Cadet, Saydee Kim | 0.00 | |
2 | Simon Says Jump, Ella Burghardt | 11.00 | |
3 | Orchard Hill's Jaded, Lauren Rodbell | 9.00 | |
4 | Sunstone, Delaney Wilson | 8.00 | |
5 | Mr. Colt T Colt, Cameron Gill | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | First Class Cadet, Saydee Kim | 0.00 | |
2 | Mr. Colt T Colt, Cameron Gill | 11.00 | |
3 | Orchard Hill's Jaded, Lauren Rodbell | 9.00 | |
4 | Simon Says Jump, Ella Burghardt | 8.00 | |
5 | Sunstone, Delaney Wilson | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelly McNew, Monroe Doctrine | 10.00 | |
2 | Adrianna Robinson, Christoff | 6.00 | |
3 | Novak, Elizabeth, Penny For Your Thoughts | 0.00 | |
4 | Lucy A. Porter, Rockstar Lady | 0.00 | |
5 | Diana Stapleton, Rock Harbor | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Monroe Doctrine, Kelly McNew | 17.00 | |
2 | Rockstar Lady, Lucy A. Porter | 13.00 | |
3 | Mistaken Identity CCF, Victoria Hanbury | 11.00 | |
4 | Sandrino, Terri Walker | 10.00 | |
5 | Christoff, Addie Robinson | 0.00 | |
6 | Penny For Your Thoughts, Elizabeth Novak | 0.00 | |
7 | Rock Harbor, Diana Stapleton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Monroe Doctrine, Kelly McNew | 17.00 | |
2 | Mistaken Identity CCF, Victoria Hanbury | 13.00 | |
3 | Christoff, Addie Robinson | 0.00 | |
4 | Penny For Your Thoughts, Elizabeth Novak | 0.00 | |
5 | Sandrino, Terri Walker | 9.00 | |
6 | Rockstar Lady, Lucy A. Porter | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Monroe Doctrine, Kelly McNew | 17.00 | |
2 | Sandrino, Terri Walker | 13.00 | |
3 | Christoff, Addie Robinson | 0.00 | |
4 | Rockstar Lady, Lucy A. Porter | 10.00 | |
5 | Penny For Your Thoughts, Elizabeth Novak | 0.00 | |
6 | Mistaken Identity CCF, Victoria Hanbury | 8.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucia Bellafiore, Complement | 10.00 | |
2 | Sarah Weaver, Downtown Charlie Brown | 6.00 | |
3 | Madilyn Wynn, Flourish | 4.00 | |
4 | Evelyn Clark, Bluegrass Demon | 2.00 | |
5 | Riley McLaughlin, Pinstripe | 1.00 | |
6 | Brooke Duke, Chess Moves | 0.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Complement, Lucia Bellafiore | 0.00 | |
2 | Silberado, Danielle Auth | 15.00 | |
3 | Chess Moves, Brooke Duke | 13.00 | |
4 | Flourish, Madilyn Wynn | 12.00 | |
5 | Downtown Charlie Brown, Sarah Weaver | 11.00 | |
6 | Whomping Willow, Peyton Lacki | 10.50 | |
7 | Pinstripe, Riley McLaughlin | 10.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Flourish, Madilyn Wynn | 19.00 | |
2 | Downtown Charlie Brown, Sarah Weaver | 15.00 | |
3 | Bluegrass Demon, Evelyn Clark | 13.00 | |
4 | Christmas Wish, Sara Lundberg | 0.00 | |
5 | Silberado, Danielle Auth | 11.00 | |
6 | Whomping Willow, Peyton Lacki | 10.50 | |
7 | Chess Moves, Brooke Duke | 10.00 | |
8 | Complement, Lucia Bellafiore | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bluegrass Demon, Evelyn Clark | 19.00 | |
2 | Complement, Lucia Bellafiore | 0.00 | |
3 | Chess Moves, Brooke Duke | 13.00 | |
4 | Pinstripe, Riley McLaughlin | 12.00 | |
5 | Flourish, Madilyn Wynn | 11.00 | |
6 | Downtown Charlie Brown, Sarah Weaver | 10.50 | |
7 | Christmas Wish, Sara Lundberg | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Madilyn Wynn, Flourish | 5.00 | |
2 | Delaney Wilson, Sunstone | 3.00 | |
3 | Addie Twomey, Doctor Furlow | 2.00 | |
4 | Piper Sims, Annabelle Blue | 1.00 | |
5 | Sadie Swift, Scottish Bag of Trix | 0.00 | |
6 | Zoe Duvall, Kings Oratory | 0.00 | |
7 | Camille Martin, Hollaback Girl | 0.00 | |
8 | Sedona Bell, Blueprint | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexis Kinney, Flying Punch | 5.00 | |
2 | Anna Hulslander, Cavalier's Top Shelf | 0.00 | |
3 | Mackenzie Bingham, Louis Vuitton | 2.00 | |
4 | Kassidy Kohland, Hurricane | 1.00 | |
5 | Ann Marie Potthast, Nekka | 0.00 | |
6 | Kalista Hawkins, Rocket Roxanne | 0.00 | |
7 | Riley McLaughlin, Pinstripe | 0.00 | |
8 | Jenna Howell, Private Notice | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoe Duvall, Kings Oratory | 5.00 | |
2 | Sadie Swift, Scottish Bag of Trix | 3.00 | |
3 | Piper Sims, Annabelle Blue | 2.00 | |
4 | Rachel Taffetani, Winter Is Coming | 1.00 | |
5 | Sedona Bell, Blueprint | 0.00 | |
6 | Madilyn Wynn, Flourish | 0.00 | |
7 | Camille Martin, Hollaback Girl | 0.00 | |
8 | Cameron Gill, Mr. Colt T Colt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenna Howell, Private Notice | 0.00 | |
2 | Sarah Weaver, Downtown Charlie Brown | 3.00 | |
3 | Alexis Kinney, Flying Punch | 2.00 | |
4 | Anna Hulslander, Cavalier's Top Shelf | 0.00 | |
5 | Riley McLaughlin, Pinstripe | 0.00 | |
6 | Kalista Hawkins, Rocket Roxanne | 0.00 | |
7 | Brooke Duke, Chess Moves | 0.00 | |
8 | Kassidy Kohland, Hurricane | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrianna Robinson, Christoff | 5.00 | |
2 | Victoria Hanbury, Mistaken Identity CCF | 3.00 | |
3 | Susan Shapiro, Stow Away | 2.00 | |
4 | Allie Robins, Hallelujah | 1.00 | |
5 | Melanie Ferrio-Wise, Dalas | 0.00 | |
6 | Rebecca Brady, Celtic Charm | 0.00 | |
7 | Morgan Johnson, The Great Gatsby | 0.00 | |
8 | Anna Wong, Applique | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Melanie Ferrio-Wise, Dalas | 0.00 | |
2 | Adrianna Robinson, Christoff | 3.00 | |
3 | Victoria Hanbury, Mistaken Identity CCF | 2.00 | |
4 | Elizabeth Novak, Penny For Your Thoughts | 0.00 | |
5 | Morgan Johnson, The Great Gatsby | 0.00 | |
6 | Anna Wong, Applique | 0.00 | |
7 | Isabella Mensinger, Syncopated Rhythm | 0.00 | |
8 | Rebecca Brady, Celtic Charm | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | It Must Be Magic, Lawrence Fowler | 19.00 | |
2 | Imagine Dragons, Taylor Howard | 0.00 | |
3 | Jaguar, Tara McLaughlin | 13.00 | |
4 | HD Bliss, Samantha Dobbins | 12.00 | |
5 | Rangeley Rocks, Judy Muller | 11.00 | |
6 | Nekka, Ann Marie Potthast | 0.00 | |
7 | Galloway Girl, Keely Flynn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | It Must Be Magic, Lawrence Fowler | 19.00 | |
2 | Blueprint, Sedona Bell | 15.00 | |
3 | HD Bliss, Samantha Dobbins | 13.00 | |
4 | Jaguar, Tara McLaughlin | 12.00 | |
5 | Rangeley Rocks, Judy Muller | 11.00 | |
6 | Okie Dokie, Kelsi A. Peterson | 0.00 | |
7 | Galloway Girl, Keely Flynn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Just Jack, Alexandria Herber | 15.00 | |
2 | Stow Away, Mimi Shapiro | 11.00 | |
3 | Coachman's Cognac, Caroline Fetterolf | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | It Must Be Magic, Lawrence Fowler | 15.00 | |
2 | Masquerade, Madeline Radosevic | 11.00 | |
3 | Stow Away, Mimi Shapiro | 9.00 | |
4 | Just Jack, Alexandria Herber | 8.00 | |
5 | Coachman's Cognac, Caroline Fetterolf | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kinsley Sutherland, Color Me Happy | 5.00 | |
2 | Ava Jones, Jamrock | 3.00 | |
3 | Olivia Piper, Hollering Hills Rocket | 0.00 | |
4 | Gabriel Delizio, Cricket | 0.00 | |
5 | Autumn Jones, Miss Steal Magnolia | 0.00 | |
6 | Rhyan Parsons, Caramel Twix | 0.00 | |
7 | Prestley Denise, Fun Size | 0.00 | |
8 | Kali Lucas, Just George | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kinsley Sutherland, Color Me Happy | 5.00 | |
2 | Olivia Piper, Hollering Hills Rocket | 0.00 | |
3 | Rhyan Parsons, Caramel Twix | 2.00 | |
4 | Prestley Denise, Fun Size | 0.00 | |
5 | McKenzie South, Like A Fox | 0.00 | |
6 | Katherine Cassin, Charmsley Faberge | 0.00 | |
7 | Autumn Jones, Miss Steal Magnolia | 0.00 | |
8 | Gianna Gebhardt, Hocus Pocus | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adalynn Dixon, Lucky Charm | 0.00 | |
2 | Malina Bellafiore, King of the North | 3.00 | |
3 | Kaelyn Tate, Tom Tom Da Bomb Bomb | 0.00 | |
4 | Emily Lewis, Cricket | 1.00 | |
5 | Rhyan Parsons, Caramel Twix | 0.00 | |
6 | Mackenzie Whiting, Wildwynn Cameo | 0.00 | |
7 | Katie Peaper, Jamrock | 0.00 | |
8 | Charlie Messineo, Check Me Out | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adalynn Dixon, Lucky Charm | 0.00 | |
2 | Kaelyn Tate, Tom Tom Da Bomb Bomb | 0.00 | |
3 | Malina Bellafiore, King of the North | 2.00 | |
4 | Emily Lewis, Cricket | 1.00 | |
5 | Rhyan Parsons, Caramel Twix | 0.00 | |
6 | Charlie Messineo, Check Me Out | 0.00 | |
7 | Evelyn Aguto, Toy Machine | 0.00 | |
8 | London Metcalfe, Werther's Original | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Malina Bellafiore, King of the North | 5.00 | |
2 | Charlie Messineo, Check Me Out | 3.00 | |
3 | London Metcalfe, Werther's Original | 2.00 | |
4 | Kaelyn Tate, Tom Tom Da Bomb Bomb | 0.00 | |
5 | Adalynn Dixon, Lucky Charm | 0.00 |