Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Buckaroo Express | Haven Harrison | 66.00 | |
Reserve | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Cronos Du Leon | Natalie Wasson | 44.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | 0.00 | |||
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Gossip Girl | Katherine Triantos | 86.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Poetic Justis | Brooke Cole | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Superlative | Grace Anne Owens | 42.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Superlative | Grace Anne Owens | 66.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Bismarck | Caitlin Hogan | 72.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Sincere | Neysa Bryant | 76.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Superlative, Chris Wynne | 35.00 | |
2 | SPIDER TOO, Diane Semer | 0.00 | |
3 | GENUINE, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
4 | GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski | 0.00 | |
5 | ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GENUINE, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
2 | Superlative, Chris Wynne | 30.00 | |
3 | SPIDER TOO, Diane Semer | 0.00 | |
4 | ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman | 0.00 | |
5 | GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Superlative, Chris Wynne | 35.00 | |
2 | GENUINE, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
3 | GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski | 0.00 | |
4 | SPIDER TOO, Diane Semer | 0.00 | |
5 | ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GENUINE, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
2 | SPIDER TOO, Diane Semer | 0.00 | |
3 | Superlative, Chris Wynne | 25.00 | |
4 | ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman | 0.00 | |
5 | GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GENUINE, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
2 | Superlative, Chris Wynne | 30.00 | |
3 | SPIDER TOO, Diane Semer | 0.00 | |
4 | ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman | 0.00 | |
5 | GABLE STONE, Erin Dombroski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LANDON, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
2 | MUSIC MAN, Grace Long | 0.00 | |
3 | PORTO RICO, Jocelyn A. Martin | 0.00 | |
4 | GENUINE, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
5 | LA VIDA LOCA, Brooke F. Kemper | 0.00 | |
6 | Ipache, Taylor K. Morrison | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LANDON, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
2 | MUSIC MAN, Grace Long | 0.00 | |
3 | GENUINE, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
4 | LA VIDA LOCA, Brooke F. Kemper | 0.00 | |
5 | Ipache, Taylor K. Morrison | 20.00 | |
6 | PORTO RICO, Jocelyn A. Martin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LA VIDA LOCA, Brooke F. Kemper | 0.00 | |
2 | LANDON, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
3 | GENUINE, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
4 | MUSIC MAN, Grace Long | 0.00 | |
5 | Ipache, Taylor K. Morrison | 20.00 | |
6 | PORTO RICO, Jocelyn A. Martin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GENUINE, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
2 | LA VIDA LOCA, Brooke F. Kemper | 0.00 | |
3 | LANDON, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
4 | MUSIC MAN, Grace Long | 0.00 | |
5 | Ipache, Taylor K. Morrison | 20.00 | |
6 | PORTO RICO, Jocelyn A. Martin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GENUINE, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
2 | PORTO RICO, Jocelyn A. Martin | 0.00 | |
3 | LANDON, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
4 | MUSIC MAN, Grace Long | 0.00 | |
5 | LA VIDA LOCA, Brooke F. Kemper | 0.00 | |
6 | Ipache, Taylor K. Morrison | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SANSIRO Z, Mary Lisa Leffler | 0.00 | |
2 | South Side, Katie Cooper | 40.00 | |
3 | Mexicali Blues, Jocelyn A. Martin | 35.00 | |
4 | DUTTON, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
5 | CANTO, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
6 | CLASSIC, Matt Martin | 0.00 | |
7 | CIRCE, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
8 | ROYAL PILOT, Thomas M. Brennan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CANTO, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
2 | SANSIRO Z, Mary Lisa Leffler | 0.00 | |
3 | Mexicali Blues, Jocelyn A. Martin | 35.00 | |
4 | Sincere, Peg Seals | 30.00 | |
5 | DUTTON, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
6 | South Side, Katie Cooper | 28.00 | |
7 | CIRCE, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
8 | KALVIN VDL, Peg Seals | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sincere, Peg Seals | 45.00 | |
2 | SANSIRO Z, Mary Lisa Leffler | 0.00 | |
3 | ABENA K, Megan Young | 0.00 | |
4 | South Side, Katie Cooper | 30.00 | |
5 | Mexicali Blues, Jocelyn A. Martin | 29.00 | |
6 | RENOIR, Zachary Parks | 0.00 | |
7 | COURAGE, Taylor K. Morrison | 0.00 | |
8 | DUTTON, Chris Wynne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | South Side, Katie Cooper | 45.00 | |
2 | CANTO, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
3 | KALVIN VDL, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
4 | SANSIRO Z, Mary Lisa Leffler | 0.00 | |
5 | COURAGE, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
6 | Mexicali Blues, Jocelyn A. Martin | 28.00 | |
7 | ROYAL PILOT, Thomas M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
8 | DUTTON, Chris Wynne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RENOIR, Zachary Parks | 0.00 | |
2 | SANSIRO Z, Mary Lisa Leffler | 0.00 | |
3 | Sincere, Peg Seals | 35.00 | |
4 | KALVIN VDL, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
5 | CANTO, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
6 | ABENA K, Megan Young | 0.00 | |
7 | CIRCE, Dabney Napolitano | 0.00 | |
8 | COURAGE, Chris Wynne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SINCERELY, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
2 | FIRST AND GOAL, Sarah C. Tyndall | 0.00 | |
3 | HIGH LIFE, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
4 | Lemieux, Taylor Shearin | 0.00 | |
5 | EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
6 | STREET SMART, Grace Long | 0.00 | |
7 | WATCH ME, Grace Long | 0.00 | |
8 | KH KASINO, Matt Martin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SINCERELY, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
2 | HIGH LIFE, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
3 | FIRST AND GOAL, Sarah C. Tyndall | 0.00 | |
4 | STREET SMART, Grace Long | 0.00 | |
5 | EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
6 | JARNAC, Thomas M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
7 | CANDY CRUSH, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
8 | VELLORE Z, Sarah C. Tyndall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SINCERELY, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
2 | EZEKIEL, Sarah C. Tyndall | 0.00 | |
3 | VELLORE Z, Nicole Guthrie Garrett | 0.00 | |
4 | JARNAC, Miranda A Scott | 0.00 | |
5 | Lemieux, Taylor Shearin | 0.00 | |
6 | STREET SMART, Grace Long | 0.00 | |
7 | FIRST AND GOAL, Sarah C. Tyndall | 0.00 | |
8 | CANDY CRUSH, Eva Bernstein | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VELLORE Z, Sarah C. Tyndall | 0.00 | |
2 | EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
3 | SINCERELY, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
4 | JARNAC, Thomas M. Brennan | 0.00 | |
5 | CANDY CRUSH, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
6 | HIGH LIFE, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
7 | Lemieux, Taylor Shearin | 0.00 | |
8 | WATCH ME, Grace Long | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HIGH LIFE, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
2 | SINCERELY, Winn Alden | 0.00 | |
3 | STREET SMART, Grace Long | 0.00 | |
4 | FIRST AND GOAL, Sarah C. Tyndall | 0.00 | |
5 | EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
6 | VELLORE Z, Sarah C. Tyndall | 0.00 | |
7 | Lemieux, Taylor Shearin | 0.00 | |
8 | KH KASINO, Matt Martin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Superlative, Chris Wynne | 33.00 | |
2 | ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman | 0.00 | |
3 | CARL DE GROSSE, Samantha Johnson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Superlative, Chris Wynne | 33.00 | |
2 | ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman | 0.00 | |
3 | CARL DE GROSSE, Samantha Johnson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Superlative, Chris Wynne | 33.00 | |
2 | ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman | 0.00 | |
3 | CARL DE GROSSE, Samantha Johnson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman | 0.00 | |
2 | Superlative, Chris Wynne | 28.00 | |
3 | CARL DE GROSSE, Samantha Johnson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman | 0.00 | |
2 | Superlative, Chris Wynne | 28.00 | |
3 | CARL DE GROSSE, Samantha Johnson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RION, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
2 | LUMINOUS, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
3 | ROLAND PARK, Megan Young | 0.00 | |
4 | I.P.A., Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
5 | Finally, Morgan Van Nortwick | 36.00 | |
6 | INTREPID, Ashley Foster | 0.00 | |
7 | WYATT, Mary Lisa Leffler | 0.00 | |
8 | Titanium Z, Taylor K. Morrison | 33.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TALISMAN, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
2 | LUMINOUS, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
3 | ROLAND PARK, Megan Young | 0.00 | |
4 | Leo's Lucky Star, Jessica Lohman | 35.00 | |
5 | WYATT, Mary Lisa Leffler | 0.00 | |
6 | Finally, Morgan Van Nortwick | 33.00 | |
7 | QUIDAM'S REVEAL, Taylor K. Morrison | 0.00 | |
8 | Titanium Z, Taylor K. Morrison | 31.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Imperium, Taylor K. Morrison | 51.00 | |
2 | Titanium Z, Taylor K. Morrison | 46.00 | |
3 | ROLAND PARK, Megan Young | 0.00 | |
4 | Hamilton, Morgan Van Nortwick | 36.00 | |
5 | PLAY THAT SONG, Taylor K. Morrison | 0.00 | |
6 | I.P.A., Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
7 | BASTOGNE, Catherine Wheeler | 0.00 | |
8 | CHAGALL, Ada Cosby | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROLAND PARK, Megan Young | 0.00 | |
2 | Titanium Z, Taylor K. Morrison | 45.00 | |
3 | TALISMAN, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
4 | I.P.A., Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
5 | PLAY THAT SONG, Taylor K. Morrison | 0.00 | |
6 | Hamilton, Morgan Van Nortwick | 33.00 | |
7 | ARMANI CODE, Mackensie Bowles | 0.00 | |
8 | Imperium, Taylor K. Morrison | 31.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TALISMAN, Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
2 | I.P.A., Peg Seals | 0.00 | |
3 | At Last, Taylor K. Morrison | 32.00 | |
4 | RION, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
5 | CAMPINA, Tiffany Cambria | 0.00 | |
6 | QUITE FOXY, Krysia C. Nelson | 0.00 | |
7 | HELLO OTTO S, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
8 | Titanium Z, Taylor K. Morrison | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARMING, Mary Lisa Leffler | 0.00 | |
2 | CLASSIC, Dorli R. Burke | 0.00 | |
3 | BASALT, Mary Lisa Leffler | 0.00 | |
4 | Croupier, Nicole Guthrie Garrett | 18.00 | |
5 | Caleesi, Taylor K. Morrison | 17.00 | |
6 | PARAMOUNT, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
7 | That'll Do, Alan Lohman | 15.00 | |
8 | DREAMLAND, Reed, Addison | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARMING, Mary Lisa Leffler | 0.00 | |
2 | BASALT, Mary Lisa Leffler | 0.00 | |
3 | Croupier, Nicole Guthrie Garrett | 23.00 | |
4 | Caleesi, Taylor K. Morrison | 18.00 | |
5 | TIMES SQUARE, Megan T. Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
6 | PARAMOUNT, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
7 | PRINCE HARRY, Shane Powell | 0.00 | |
8 | That'll Do, Alan Lohman | 14.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TIMES SQUARE, Megan T. Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
2 | Caleesi, Taylor K. Morrison | 28.00 | |
3 | DREAMLAND, Addison Reed | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TIMES SQUARE, Megan T. Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
2 | Croupier, Nicole Guthrie Garrett | 28.00 | |
3 | That'll Do, Alan Lohman | 23.00 | |
4 | DREAMLAND, Reed, Addison | 0.00 | |
5 | Caleesi, Taylor K. Morrison | 17.00 | |
6 | PARAMOUNT, Shane Powell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BASALT, Heather Bamford | 0.00 | |
2 | GAUGUIN, Sophie Verges | 0.00 | |
3 | TIMES SQUARE, Megan T. Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
4 | Caleesi, Taylor K. Morrison | 18.00 | |
6 | Croupier, Nicole Guthrie Garrett | 16.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson | 0.00 | |
2 | Charlie Parker, Liza E. Allner | 35.00 | |
3 | ARMANI CODE, Mackensie Bowles | 0.00 | |
4 | HAPPINESS, Brittany Hill | 0.00 | |
5 | ETERNITY, Kelley Mccormick | 0.00 | |
6 | Sir Winston, Kate Wooler | 0.00 | |
7 | PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor | 0.00 | |
8 | TINSEL, Grace E. Blum | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson | 0.00 | |
2 | Charlie Parker, Liza E. Allner | 35.00 | |
3 | TINSEL, Grace E. Blum | 0.00 | |
4 | HAPPINESS, Brittany Hill | 0.00 | |
5 | ETERNITY, Kelley Mccormick | 0.00 | |
6 | Tudor Amulet, Rachel Hall | 23.00 | |
7 | Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten | 22.00 | |
8 | Sir Winston, Kate Wooler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TINSEL, Grace E. Blum | 0.00 | |
2 | Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson | 0.00 | |
3 | ETERNITY, Kelley Mccormick | 0.00 | |
4 | Charlie Parker, Liza E. Allner | 25.00 | |
5 | PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor | 0.00 | |
6 | Tudor Amulet, Rachel Hall | 23.00 | |
7 | Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten | 22.00 | |
8 | ARMANI CODE, Mackensie Bowles | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HAPPINESS, Brittany Hill | 0.00 | |
2 | PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor | 0.00 | |
3 | Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten | 30.00 | |
4 | ARMANI CODE, Mackensie Bowles | 0.00 | |
5 | Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson | 0.00 | |
6 | Charlie Parker, Liza E. Allner | 23.00 | |
7 | ETERNITY, Kelley Mccormick | 0.00 | |
8 | Tudor Amulet, Rachel Hall | 21.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor | 0.00 | |
2 | HAPPINESS, Brittany Hill | 0.00 | |
3 | ARMANI CODE, Mackensie Bowles | 0.00 | |
4 | ETERNITY, Kelley Mccormick | 0.00 | |
5 | Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten | 24.00 | |
6 | Sir Winston, Kate Wooler | 0.00 | |
7 | TINSEL, Grace E. Blum | 0.00 | |
8 | Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mexicali Blues, Kristin Finkelstein | 38.00 | |
2 | ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
3 | Creative, Melissa Marshall | 28.00 | |
4 | LUMINOUS, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
5 | CALLUCCI, Lynn Ellen Rice | 0.00 | |
6 | I.P.A., Christina Brady | 0.00 | |
7 | ESSENTIAL, Angela M. Nealer | 0.00 | |
8 | ADDISON, Jessica Lohman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mexicali Blues, Kristin Finkelstein | 38.00 | |
2 | CALLUCCI, Lynn Ellen Rice | 0.00 | |
3 | LUMINOUS, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
4 | ESSENTIAL, Angela M. Nealer | 0.00 | |
5 | ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
6 | ADDISON, Jessica Lohman | 0.00 | |
7 | I.P.A., Christina Brady | 0.00 | |
8 | Creative, Melissa Marshall | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ADDISON, Jessica Lohman | 0.00 | |
2 | ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
3 | I.P.A., Christina Brady | 0.00 | |
4 | ESSENTIAL, Angela M. Nealer | 0.00 | |
5 | LUMINOUS, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
6 | CALLUCCI, Lynn Ellen Rice | 0.00 | |
7 | Creative, Melissa Marshall | 20.00 | |
8 | Mexicali Blues, Kristin Finkelstein | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUMINOUS, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
2 | CALLUCCI, Lynn Ellen Rice | 0.00 | |
3 | ADDISON, Jessica Lohman | 0.00 | |
4 | ESSENTIAL, Angela M. Nealer | 0.00 | |
5 | Creative, Melissa Marshall | 22.00 | |
6 | ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
7 | I.P.A., Christina Brady | 0.00 | |
8 | Mexicali Blues, Kristin Finkelstein | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ESSENTIAL, Angela M. Nealer | 0.00 | |
2 | Mexicali Blues, Kristin Finkelstein | 33.00 | |
3 | I.P.A., Christina Brady | 0.00 | |
4 | CALLUCCI, Lynn Ellen Rice | 0.00 | |
5 | Creative, Melissa Marshall | 22.00 | |
6 | ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
7 | ADDISON, Jessica Lohman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLASSIC, Dorli R. Burke | 0.00 | |
2 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 33.00 | |
3 | CHARMING, Dorli R. Burke | 0.00 | |
4 | FLEET COMMANDER, Ana Bertozzi | 0.00 | |
5 | COBHAM PARK, Krysia C. Nelson | 0.00 | |
6 | BENICIO, Jillian Rosenwasser | 0.00 | |
7 | Papa's Protege, Rachel Hall | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLASSIC, Dorli R. Burke | 0.00 | |
2 | CHARMING, Dorli R. Burke | 0.00 | |
3 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 28.00 | |
4 | COBHAM PARK, Krysia C. Nelson | 0.00 | |
5 | FLEET COMMANDER, Ana Bertozzi | 0.00 | |
6 | BENICIO, Jillian Rosenwasser | 0.00 | |
7 | Papa's Protege, Rachel Hall | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLASSIC, Dorli R. Burke | 0.00 | |
2 | CHARMING, Dorli R. Burke | 0.00 | |
3 | BENICIO, Jillian Rosenwasser | 0.00 | |
4 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 23.00 | |
5 | Papa's Protege, Rachel Hall | 22.00 | |
6 | COBHAM PARK, Krysia C. Nelson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COBHAM PARK, Krysia C. Nelson | 0.00 | |
2 | BENICIO, Jillian Rosenwasser | 0.00 | |
3 | CHARMING, Dorli R. Burke | 0.00 | |
4 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 23.00 | |
5 | FLEET COMMANDER, Ana Bertozzi | 0.00 | |
6 | Papa's Protege, Rachel Hall | 21.00 | |
7 | CLASSIC, Dorli R. Burke | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 38.00 | |
2 | CLASSIC, Dorli R. Burke | 0.00 | |
3 | CHARMING, Dorli R. Burke | 0.00 | |
4 | COBHAM PARK, Krysia C. Nelson | 0.00 | |
5 | BENICIO, Jillian Rosenwasser | 0.00 | |
6 | FLEET COMMANDER, Ana Bertozzi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PLAY THAT SONG, Krystiana Stephens | 0.00 | |
2 | NEW ADDITION, Baillie Saffer | 0.00 | |
3 | CHECK THE LABEL, Alyssa Paulette | 0.00 | |
4 | King Midas, Emilia Cayelli | 21.00 | |
5 | Bismarck, Caitlin Hogan | 20.00 | |
6 | PERPETUA NHF, Sarah Matejko | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bismarck, Caitlin Hogan | 36.00 | |
2 | King Midas, Emilia Cayelli | 31.00 | |
3 | CHECK THE LABEL, Alyssa Paulette | 0.00 | |
4 | PERPETUA NHF, Sarah Matejko | 0.00 | |
5 | PLAY THAT SONG, Krystiana Stephens | 0.00 | |
6 | NEW ADDITION, Baillie Saffer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PERPETUA NHF, Sarah Matejko | 0.00 | |
2 | Bismarck, Caitlin Hogan | 31.00 | |
3 | CHECK THE LABEL, Alyssa Paulette | 0.00 | |
4 | King Midas, Emilia Cayelli | 21.00 | |
5 | NEW ADDITION, Baillie Saffer | 0.00 | |
6 | PLAY THAT SONG, Krystiana Stephens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bismarck, Caitlin Hogan | 36.00 | |
2 | King Midas, Emilia Cayelli | 31.00 | |
3 | CHECK THE LABEL, Alyssa Paulette | 0.00 | |
4 | NEW ADDITION, Baillie Saffer | 0.00 | |
5 | PERPETUA NHF, Sarah Matejko | 0.00 | |
6 | PLAY THAT SONG, Krystiana Stephens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PERPETUA NHF, Sarah Matejko | 0.00 | |
2 | Bismarck, Caitlin Hogan | 31.00 | |
3 | PLAY THAT SONG, Krystiana Stephens | 0.00 | |
4 | CHECK THE LABEL, Alyssa Paulette | 0.00 | |
5 | King Midas, Emilia Cayelli | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamilton, Annabella Bozzuto | 36.00 | |
2 | SPIDER TOO, Hugh Turner | 0.00 | |
3 | RONALDO, Piper Harris | 0.00 | |
4 | GIRL CRUSH, Tillie Hall | 0.00 | |
5 | PARAMOUNT, Sydney Mannon | 0.00 | |
6 | On Your Mark, Abby Cole | 19.00 | |
7 | ADRIANO, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo | 0.00 | |
8 | At Last, Olivia Dougherty | 17.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPIDER TOO, Hugh Turner | 0.00 | |
2 | RONALDO, Piper Harris | 0.00 | |
3 | Vivanta, Francesca Dussek | 0.00 | |
4 | Hamilton, Annabella Bozzuto | 21.00 | |
5 | Finally, Annabella Bozzuto | 20.00 | |
6 | PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon | 0.00 | |
7 | On Your Mark, Abby Cole | 18.00 | |
8 | PARAMOUNT, Sydney Mannon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRL CRUSH, Tillie Hall | 0.00 | |
2 | Hamilton, Annabella Bozzuto | 31.00 | |
3 | Titanium Z, Skylar Boehm | 26.00 | |
4 | RONALDO, Piper Harris | 0.00 | |
5 | On Your Mark, Abby Cole | 20.00 | |
6 | SPIDER TOO, Hugh Turner | 0.00 | |
7 | PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon | 0.00 | |
8 | HELLO OTTO S, Paige Jadick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPIDER TOO, Hugh Turner | 0.00 | |
2 | Hamilton, Annabella Bozzuto | 31.00 | |
3 | Finally, Annabella Bozzuto | 26.00 | |
4 | GIRL CRUSH, Tillie Hall | 0.00 | |
5 | PARAMOUNT, Sydney Mannon | 0.00 | |
6 | Titanium Z, Skylar Boehm | 19.00 | |
7 | PRINCE HARRY, Sydney Mannon | 0.00 | |
8 | CAMELOT BF, Paige Jadick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | At Last, Olivia Dougherty | 36.00 | |
2 | Titanium Z, Skylar Boehm | 31.00 | |
3 | GIRL CRUSH, Tillie Hall | 0.00 | |
4 | On Your Mark, Abby Cole | 21.00 | |
5 | RONALDO, Piper Harris | 0.00 | |
6 | Vivanta, Francesca Dussek | 0.00 | |
7 | Game Day, Daisy Bishop | 18.00 | |
8 | PARAMOUNT, Sydney Mannon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos | 43.00 | |
1 | CHANCE OF A LIFETIME, Shannon Maguire | 0.00 | |
2 | PAPER TRAIL, Elle Dupuis | 0.00 | |
2 | Candidate, Katherine Triantos | 38.00 | |
3 | Pick Six, Kendall Austin | 0.00 | |
3 | FINAL FOUR, Caroline Booker | 0.00 | |
4 | VIGO DE CENTO, Natalie Wasson | 0.00 | |
4 | North Shore, Isabella Bertozzi | 28.00 | |
5 | INTREPID, Elle Grace Hogan | 0.00 | |
5 | BRIGHTSIDE, Elle Dupuis | 0.00 | |
6 | TIMES SQUARE, Davenport Hatcher | 0.00 | |
6 | QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker | 0.00 | |
7 | Kazan Van De Start, Alexandra Sullivan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos | 43.00 | |
1 | FINAL FOUR, Caroline Booker | 0.00 | |
2 | Pick Six, Kendall Austin | 0.00 | |
2 | TIMES SQUARE, Davenport Hatcher | 0.00 | |
3 | Candidate, Katherine Triantos | 33.00 | |
3 | BRIGHTSIDE, Elle Dupuis | 0.00 | |
4 | North Shore, Isabella Bertozzi | 28.00 | |
4 | PAPER TRAIL, Elle Dupuis | 0.00 | |
5 | CHANCE OF A LIFETIME, Shannon Maguire | 0.00 | |
5 | VIGO DE CENTO, Natalie Wasson | 0.00 | |
6 | INTREPID, Elle Grace Hogan | 0.00 | |
6 | Kazan Van De Start, Alexandra Sullivan | 0.00 | |
7 | QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos | 43.00 | |
1 | Candidate, Katherine Triantos | 43.00 | |
2 | PAPER TRAIL, Elle Dupuis | 0.00 | |
2 | FINAL FOUR, Caroline Booker | 0.00 | |
3 | INTREPID, Elle Grace Hogan | 0.00 | |
3 | CHANCE OF A LIFETIME, Shannon Maguire | 0.00 | |
4 | VIGO DE CENTO, Natalie Wasson | 0.00 | |
4 | TIMES SQUARE, Davenport Hatcher | 0.00 | |
5 | North Shore, Isabella Bertozzi | 27.00 | |
5 | Kazan Van De Start, Alexandra Sullivan | 0.00 | |
6 | Pick Six, Kendall Austin | 0.00 | |
6 | BRIGHTSIDE, Elle Dupuis | 0.00 | |
7 | QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos | 43.00 | |
1 | FINAL FOUR, Caroline Booker | 0.00 | |
2 | TIMES SQUARE, Davenport Hatcher | 0.00 | |
2 | Candidate, Katherine Triantos | 38.00 | |
3 | INTREPID, Elle Grace Hogan | 0.00 | |
3 | BRIGHTSIDE, Elle Dupuis | 0.00 | |
4 | North Shore, Isabella Bertozzi | 28.00 | |
4 | Pick Six, Kendall Austin | 0.00 | |
5 | PAPER TRAIL, Elle Dupuis | 0.00 | |
5 | Kazan Van De Start, Alexandra Sullivan | 0.00 | |
6 | CHANCE OF A LIFETIME, Shannon Maguire | 0.00 | |
6 | VIGO DE CENTO, Natalie Wasson | 0.00 | |
7 | QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PAPER TRAIL, Elle Dupuis | 0.00 | |
1 | QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker | 0.00 | |
2 | Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos | 38.00 | |
2 | Kazan Van De Start, Alexandra Sullivan | 0.00 | |
3 | INTREPID, Elle Grace Hogan | 0.00 | |
3 | TIMES SQUARE, Davenport Hatcher | 0.00 | |
4 | BRIGHTSIDE, Elle Dupuis | 0.00 | |
4 | Pick Six, Kendall Austin | 0.00 | |
5 | CHANCE OF A LIFETIME, Shannon Maguire | 0.00 | |
5 | VIGO DE CENTO, Natalie Wasson | 0.00 | |
6 | Candidate, Katherine Triantos | 26.00 | |
6 | FINAL FOUR, Caroline Booker | 0.00 | |
7 | North Shore, Isabella Bertozzi | 25.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SILVER LINING, Madison Stewart | 0.00 | |
2 | SNOW DAY, Dolores Frankenhoff | 0.00 | |
3 | TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters | 27.00 | |
4 | OAKFIELDS ADELE, Josie Galvin | 0.00 | |
5 | GREYMEADOWS WINSTON, Caroline Lainhoff | 0.00 | |
6 | JUST RICKY, Aniah Jackson | 0.00 | |
7 | SEPTEMBER STARLIGHT, Marley McGlaughlin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SNOW DAY, Dolores Frankenhoff | 0.00 | |
2 | SILVER LINING, Madison Stewart | 0.00 | |
3 | GREYMEADOWS WINSTON, Caroline Lainhoff | 0.00 | |
4 | TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters | 22.00 | |
5 | JUST RICKY, Aniah Jackson | 0.00 | |
6 | OAKFIELDS ADELE, Josie Galvin | 0.00 | |
7 | SEPTEMBER STARLIGHT, Marley McGlaughlin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters | 37.00 | |
2 | SNOW DAY, Dolores Frankenhoff | 0.00 | |
3 | SILVER LINING, Madison Stewart | 0.00 | |
4 | JUST RICKY, Aniah Jackson | 0.00 | |
5 | GREYMEADOWS WINSTON, Caroline Lainhoff | 0.00 | |
6 | OAKFIELDS ADELE, Josie Galvin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SNOW DAY, Dolores Frankenhoff | 0.00 | |
2 | SILVER LINING, Madison Stewart | 0.00 | |
3 | TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters | 27.00 | |
4 | OAKFIELDS ADELE, Josie Galvin | 0.00 | |
5 | GREYMEADOWS WINSTON, Caroline Lainhoff | 0.00 | |
6 | JUST RICKY, Aniah Jackson | 0.00 | |
7 | SEPTEMBER STARLIGHT, Marley McGlaughlin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SEPTEMBER STARLIGHT, Marley McGlaughlin | 0.00 | |
2 | SNOW DAY, Dolores Frankenhoff | 0.00 | |
3 | OAKFIELDS ADELE, Josie Galvin | 0.00 | |
4 | SILVER LINING, Madison Stewart | 0.00 | |
5 | TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters | 21.00 | |
6 | GREYMEADOWS WINSTON, Caroline Lainhoff | 0.00 | |
7 | JUST RICKY, Aniah Jackson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Buckaroo Express, Haven Harrison | 33.00 | |
2 | Lets Be Friends, Virginia Harris | 0.00 | |
3 | Odyssey Carolina Blue, Lee Vaughters | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Buckaroo Express, Haven Harrison | 33.00 | |
2 | Odyssey Carolina Blue, Lee Vaughters | 28.00 | |
3 | Lets Be Friends, Virginia Harris | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Buckaroo Express, Haven Harrison | 33.00 | |
2 | Lets Be Friends, Virginia Harris | 0.00 | |
3 | Odyssey Carolina Blue, Lee Vaughters | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Buckaroo Express, Haven Harrison | 33.00 | |
2 | Odyssey Carolina Blue, Lee Vaughters | 28.00 | |
3 | Lets Be Friends, Virginia Harris | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lets Be Friends, Virginia Harris | 0.00 | |
2 | Buckaroo Express, Haven Harrison | 28.00 | |
3 | Odyssey Carolina Blue, Lee Vaughters | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HALISKO, Peyson Parker | 0.00 | |
2 | WYNNBROOK ROSEPOINT, Eddyn Molden | 0.00 | |
3 | Call Me Maybe, Caroline Lainhoff | 0.00 | |
4 | KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker | 0.00 | |
5 | TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters | 21.00 | |
6 | SUNSET'S SPARKLE, Nia Guinan | 0.00 | |
7 | Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues, Brittany Purnell | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HALISKO, Peyson Parker | 0.00 | |
2 | SUNSET'S SPARKLE, Nia Guinan | 0.00 | |
3 | KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker | 0.00 | |
4 | TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters | 22.00 | |
5 | Call Me Maybe, Caroline Lainhoff | 0.00 | |
6 | WYNNBROOK ROSEPOINT, Eddyn Molden | 0.00 | |
7 | Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues, Brittany Purnell | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WYNNBROOK ROSEPOINT, Eddyn Molden | 0.00 | |
2 | Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues, Brittany Purnell | 32.00 | |
3 | TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters | 27.00 | |
4 | SUNSET'S SPARKLE, Nia Guinan | 0.00 | |
5 | HALISKO, Peyson Parker | 0.00 | |
6 | KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker | 0.00 | |
7 | Call Me Maybe, Caroline Lainhoff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WYNNBROOK ROSEPOINT, Eddyn Molden | 0.00 | |
2 | TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters | 32.00 | |
3 | Call Me Maybe, Caroline Lainhoff | 0.00 | |
4 | HALISKO, Peyson Parker | 0.00 | |
5 | KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker | 0.00 | |
6 | SUNSET'S SPARKLE, Nia Guinan | 0.00 | |
7 | Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues, Brittany Purnell | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker | 0.00 | |
2 | Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues, Brittany Purnell | 32.00 | |
3 | HALISKO, Peyson Parker | 0.00 | |
4 | SUNSET'S SPARKLE, Nia Guinan | 0.00 | |
5 | Call Me Maybe, Caroline Lainhoff | 0.00 | |
6 | WYNNBROOK ROSEPOINT, Eddyn Molden | 0.00 | |
7 | TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOOD REASON, Caitlyn Hill | 0.00 | |
2 | SNOW DAY, Dolores Frankenhoff | 0.00 | |
3 | GF AURELIA, Tessa Brandon | 0.00 | |
4 | MONROYALE, Madison Mays | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOOD REASON, Caitlyn Hill | 0.00 | |
2 | MONROYALE, Madison Mays | 0.00 | |
3 | SNOW DAY, Dolores Frankenhoff | 0.00 | |
4 | GF AURELIA, Tessa Brandon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GF AURELIA, Tessa Brandon | 0.00 | |
2 | GOOD REASON, Caitlyn Hill | 0.00 | |
3 | SNOW DAY, Dolores Frankenhoff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SNOW DAY, Dolores Frankenhoff | 0.00 | |
2 | GOOD REASON, Caitlyn Hill | 0.00 | |
3 | GF AURELIA, Tessa Brandon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GF AURELIA, Tessa Brandon | 0.00 | |
2 | SNOW DAY, Dolores Frankenhoff | 0.00 | |
3 | GOOD REASON, Caitlyn Hill | 0.00 | |
4 | MONROYALE, Madison Mays | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PATRIOT, Catherine Wheeler | 0.00 | |
2 | ACTION Z, Kristin Van Ek | 0.00 | |
3 | Mexicali Blues, Missy Chiles | 44.00 | |
4 | Sharp Shooter, Marion Kastenbaum | 39.00 | |
5 | DAPPER DAN, Emily Longest | 0.00 | |
6 | Arnico, Michael Boyland | 37.00 | |
7 | Poetic Justis, Brooke Cole | 0.00 | |
8 | JUST FOR KICKS, Sophia Vella | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PATRIOT, Catherine Wheeler | 0.00 | |
2 | Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian | 49.00 | |
3 | HIGH LIFE, Rachel Hill | 0.00 | |
4 | Sharp Shooter, Marion Kastenbaum | 39.00 | |
5 | JUST FOR KICKS, Sophia Vella | 0.00 | |
6 | ACTION Z, Kristin Van Ek | 0.00 | |
7 | MR. PRESIDENT, Sophia Vella | 0.00 | |
8 | CENTRECOURT, Anne Randolph Goddard | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Poetic Justis, Brooke Cole | 0.00 | |
2 | CENTRECOURT, Anne Randolph Goddard | 0.00 | |
3 | JUST FOR KICKS, Sophia Vella | 0.00 | |
4 | MR. PRESIDENT, Sophia Vella | 0.00 | |
5 | NELSON VAN DE HONDSBOSSEN, Laura Lemon | 0.00 | |
6 | Sharp Shooter, Marion Kastenbaum | 37.00 | |
7 | Arnico, Michael Boyland | 36.00 | |
8 | Mexicali Blues, Missy Chiles | 35.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sharp Shooter, Marion Kastenbaum | 54.00 | |
2 | Poetic Justis, Brooke Cole | 0.00 | |
3 | Mexicali Blues, Missy Chiles | 44.00 | |
4 | PATRIOT, Catherine Wheeler | 0.00 | |
5 | NELSON VAN DE HONDSBOSSEN, Laura Lemon | 0.00 | |
6 | CENTRECOURT, Anne Randolph Goddard | 0.00 | |
7 | Superlative, Grace Anne Owens | 36.00 | |
8 | MR. PRESIDENT, Sophia Vella | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Poetic Justis, Brooke Cole | 0.00 | |
2 | JUST FOR KICKS, Sophia Vella | 0.00 | |
3 | PATRIOT, Catherine Wheeler | 0.00 | |
4 | Sharp Shooter, Marion Kastenbaum | 39.00 | |
5 | MARBLE ARCH, Isabelle Davis | 0.00 | |
6 | Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian | 37.00 | |
7 | CENTRECOURT, Anne Randolph Goddard | 0.00 | |
8 | HIGH LIFE, Rachel Hill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sincere, Neysa Bryant | 38.00 | |
2 | Heisman, Barbara Bessette | 0.00 | |
3 | BASALT, Heather Bamford | 0.00 | |
4 | DUTCH TIMBER, Lauren N. Wilson | 0.00 | |
5 | THE DUTCHMAN, Andra Sinclair | 0.00 | |
6 | HALTIC, Kerry Cole | 0.00 | |
7 | DRESSED IN BLUE, Michelle Newton | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sincere, Neysa Bryant | 38.00 | |
2 | HALTIC, Kerry Cole | 0.00 | |
3 | Heisman, Barbara Bessette | 0.00 | |
4 | DRESSED IN BLUE, Michelle Newton | 0.00 | |
5 | BASALT, Heather Bamford | 0.00 | |
6 | DUTCH TIMBER, Lauren N. Wilson | 0.00 | |
7 | HIGH SOCIETY W, Melissa Kirkpatrick | 0.00 | |
8 | THE DUTCHMAN, Andra Sinclair | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sincere, Neysa Bryant | 38.00 | |
2 | BASALT, Heather Bamford | 0.00 | |
3 | THE DUTCHMAN, Andra Sinclair | 0.00 | |
4 | HALTIC, Kerry Cole | 0.00 | |
5 | DUTCH TIMBER, Lauren N. Wilson | 0.00 | |
6 | DRESSED IN BLUE, Michelle Newton | 0.00 | |
7 | HIGH SOCIETY W, Melissa Kirkpatrick | 0.00 | |
8 | Heisman, Barbara Bessette | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sincere, Neysa Bryant | 38.00 | |
2 | Heisman, Barbara Bessette | 0.00 | |
3 | DRESSED IN BLUE, Michelle Newton | 0.00 | |
4 | HALTIC, Kerry Cole | 0.00 | |
5 | HIGH SOCIETY W, Melissa Kirkpatrick | 0.00 | |
6 | BASALT, Heather Bamford | 0.00 | |
7 | DUTCH TIMBER, Lauren N. Wilson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HIGH SOCIETY W, Melissa Kirkpatrick | 0.00 | |
2 | Heisman, Barbara Bessette | 0.00 | |
3 | Sincere, Neysa Bryant | 28.00 | |
4 | BASALT, Mary Lisa Leffler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SIDENOTE, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
2 | COMANCHE, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
3 | JARNAC, Victoria Clarke | 0.00 | |
4 | ABSOLUTELY, Lynn Ellen Rice | 0.00 | |
5 | WATERLILY, Kirsten Tillotson | 0.00 | |
6 | HOKIE DOKIE, Lucy Rutter | 0.00 | |
7 | Chestertown, Janet Lambert | 24.00 | |
8 | MISTAKEN IDENTITY, Ana Bertozzi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ABSOLUTELY, Lynn Ellen Rice | 0.00 | |
2 | SIDENOTE, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
3 | JARNAC, Victoria Clarke | 0.00 | |
4 | WATERLILY, Kirsten Tillotson | 0.00 | |
5 | BRUGH'S MILL, Joan W. Alberti | 0.00 | |
6 | ABENA K, Dudley W. Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
7 | BOUND FOR GLORY GSF, Jennifer Oliver | 0.00 | |
8 | HOKIE DOKIE, Lucy Rutter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ABENA K, Dudley W. Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
2 | Chestertown, Janet Lambert | 37.00 | |
3 | TWENTY TWENTY, Connie McRill | 0.00 | |
4 | WATERLILY, Kirsten Tillotson | 0.00 | |
5 | JARNAC, Victoria Clarke | 0.00 | |
6 | SIDENOTE, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
7 | COMANCHE, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
8 | HOKIE DOKIE, Lucy Rutter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SIDENOTE, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
2 | JARNAC, Victoria Clarke | 0.00 | |
3 | COMANCHE, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
4 | ABENA K, Dudley W. Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
5 | TWENTY TWENTY, Connie McRill | 0.00 | |
6 | Chestertown, Janet Lambert | 25.00 | |
7 | HOKIE DOKIE, Lucy Rutter | 0.00 | |
8 | BRUGH'S MILL, Joan W. Alberti | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SIDENOTE, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
2 | COMANCHE, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
3 | ABENA K, Dudley W. Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
4 | ABSOLUTELY, Lynn Ellen Rice | 0.00 | |
5 | Chestertown, Janet Lambert | 26.00 | |
6 | WATERLILY, Kirsten Tillotson | 0.00 | |
7 | HOKIE DOKIE, Lucy Rutter | 0.00 | |
8 | TWENTY TWENTY, Connie McRill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zeus, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
2 | PAPERBOY, Kylie Reynolds | 0.00 | |
3 | Sobri-K, Ava Wolfe | 27.00 | |
4 | CROWD CONTROL, Emma Ridinger | 0.00 | |
5 | CATMANDOO, Alexandra Wetherbee | 0.00 | |
6 | Cronos Du Leon, Isabella Salas | 20.00 | |
7 | FIGARO, Piper Snyder | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cronos Du Leon, Isabella Salas | 37.00 | |
2 | CROWD CONTROL, Emma Ridinger | 0.00 | |
3 | Zeus, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
4 | CATMANDOO, Alexandra Wetherbee | 0.00 | |
5 | FIGARO, Piper Snyder | 0.00 | |
6 | Sobri-K, Ava Wolfe | 20.00 | |
7 | PAPERBOY, Kylie Reynolds | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FIGARO, Piper Snyder | 0.00 | |
2 | Cronos Du Leon, Isabella Salas | 32.00 | |
3 | Zeus, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
4 | PAPERBOY, Kylie Reynolds | 0.00 | |
5 | CATMANDOO, Alexandra Wetherbee | 0.00 | |
6 | Sobri-K, Ava Wolfe | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zeus, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
2 | Cronos Du Leon, Isabella Salas | 32.00 | |
3 | CATMANDOO, Alexandra Wetherbee | 0.00 | |
4 | PAPERBOY, Kylie Reynolds | 0.00 | |
5 | CROWD CONTROL, Emma Ridinger | 0.00 | |
6 | Sobri-K, Ava Wolfe | 20.00 | |
7 | FIGARO, Piper Snyder | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zeus, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
2 | CROWD CONTROL, Emma Ridinger | 0.00 | |
3 | PAPERBOY, Kylie Reynolds | 0.00 | |
4 | CATMANDOO, Alexandra Wetherbee | 0.00 | |
5 | FIGARO, Piper Snyder | 0.00 | |
6 | Cronos Du Leon, Isabella Salas | 20.00 | |
7 | Sobri-K, Ava Wolfe | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TZATZIKO'S TIGER, Kyla Ward | 0.00 | |
2 | Consigliere, Meira Liebman | 0.00 | |
3 | WISER, Ellie Laferty | 0.00 | |
4 | VIVA'S VAN GOGH W, Emma Plumb | 0.00 | |
5 | CARLO-T, Sydney Peterson | 0.00 | |
6 | FLEUR DE NUIT, Karley Grieser | 0.00 | |
7 | GRACELAND, Rebecca Collier | 0.00 | |
8 | Deputy Balou, Shayna Tamburo | 18.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VIVA'S VAN GOGH W, Emma Plumb | 0.00 | |
2 | KICHOTTE VAN HET LAMBROECK, Anne C. Chapman | 0.00 | |
3 | FLEUR DE NUIT, Karley Grieser | 0.00 | |
4 | River Star, Elsa Eastment | 22.00 | |
5 | KNOCKOUT, Anna Carver | 0.00 | |
6 | Coldplay, Allison Kaplan | 20.00 | |
7 | COMMANDER, Anja Norcross | 0.00 | |
8 | WISER, Ellie Laferty | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARLO-T, Sydney Peterson | 0.00 | |
2 | River Star, Elsa Eastment | 32.00 | |
3 | GRACELAND, Rebecca Collier | 0.00 | |
4 | FLEUR DE NUIT, Karley Grieser | 0.00 | |
5 | COMMANDER, Anja Norcross | 0.00 | |
6 | WISER, Ellie Laferty | 0.00 | |
7 | KNOCKOUT, Anna Carver | 0.00 | |
8 | VIVA'S VAN GOGH W, Emma Plumb | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WISER, Ellie Laferty | 0.00 | |
2 | Consigliere, Meira Liebman | 0.00 | |
3 | GRACELAND, Rebecca Collier | 0.00 | |
4 | CARLO-T, Sydney Peterson | 0.00 | |
5 | River Star, Elsa Eastment | 21.00 | |
6 | COMMANDER, Anja Norcross | 0.00 | |
7 | KICHOTTE VAN HET LAMBROECK, Anne C. Chapman | 0.00 | |
8 | Coldplay, Allison Kaplan | 18.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Deputy Balou, Shayna Tamburo | 37.00 | |
2 | AYO K, Samantha Jurick | 0.00 | |
3 | Coldplay, Allison Kaplan | 27.00 | |
4 | WISER, Ellie Laferty | 0.00 | |
5 | GRACELAND, Rebecca Collier | 0.00 | |
6 | VIVA'S VAN GOGH W, Emma Plumb | 0.00 | |
7 | STRAWBERRY WINE, Virginia Davis | 0.00 | |
8 | TZATZIKO'S TIGER, Kyla Ward | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MCCOOL, Payton Kite | 0.00 | |
2 | MANE TOP’S OUTLOOK, Lydia Nelson | 0.00 | |
3 | MOONSHINE ON, Brylee Durso | 0.00 | |
4 | SMALLWOOD EMMA, Lee Vaughters | 0.00 | |
5 | CEDAR GROVE CALAIS, Eddyn Molden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MCCOOL, Payton Kite | 0.00 | |
2 | MOONSHINE ON, Brylee Durso | 0.00 | |
3 | MANE TOP’S OUTLOOK, Lydia Nelson | 0.00 | |
4 | SMALLWOOD EMMA, Lee Vaughters | 0.00 | |
5 | CEDAR GROVE CALAIS, Eddyn Molden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOONSHINE ON, Brylee Durso | 0.00 | |
2 | MCCOOL, Payton Kite | 0.00 | |
3 | CEDAR GROVE CALAIS, Eddyn Molden | 0.00 | |
4 | SMALLWOOD EMMA, Lee Vaughters | 0.00 | |
5 | MANE TOP’S OUTLOOK, Lydia Nelson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MCCOOL, Payton Kite | 0.00 | |
2 | CEDAR GROVE CALAIS, Eddyn Molden | 0.00 | |
3 | MOONSHINE ON, Brylee Durso | 0.00 | |
4 | MANE TOP’S OUTLOOK, Lydia Nelson | 0.00 | |
5 | SMALLWOOD EMMA, Lee Vaughters | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MANE TOP’S OUTLOOK, Lydia Nelson | 0.00 | |
2 | MCCOOL, Payton Kite | 0.00 | |
3 | MOONSHINE ON, Brylee Durso | 0.00 | |
4 | SMALLWOOD EMMA, Lee Vaughters | 0.00 | |
5 | CEDAR GROVE CALAIS, Eddyn Molden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner | 41.00 | |
2 | UNO, Michelle Orphanidys | 0.00 | |
3 | DREAMLAND, Bridget J. Phillips | 0.00 | |
4 | QUOI DE NEUF, Melanie Voght | 0.00 | |
5 | Piper, Kim Shuler | 0.00 | |
6 | QUANTUM LEAP, Edward S. Harrell | 0.00 | |
7 | Lola, Kate Carey | 23.00 | |
8 | Asked and Answered, Ned Curry | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WORTHY, Katherine Cox | 0.00 | |
2 | Piper, Kim Shuler | 0.00 | |
3 | UNO, Michelle Orphanidys | 0.00 | |
4 | Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner | 25.00 | |
5 | ARCTIC CAT, Tracy Romito | 0.00 | |
6 | DREAMLAND, Bridget J. Phillips | 0.00 | |
7 | QUOI DE NEUF, Melanie Voght | 0.00 | |
8 | QUANTUM LEAP, Edward S. Harrell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lola, Kate Carey | 39.00 | |
2 | Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner | 34.00 | |
3 | UNO, Michelle Orphanidys | 0.00 | |
4 | Piper, Kim Shuler | 0.00 | |
5 | WORTHY, Katherine Cox | 0.00 | |
6 | QUOI DE NEUF, Melanie Voght | 0.00 | |
7 | ARCTIC CAT, Tracy Romito | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Asked and Answered, Ned Curry | 0.00 | |
2 | UNO, Michelle Orphanidys | 0.00 | |
3 | WORTHY, Katherine Cox | 0.00 | |
4 | Piper, Kim Shuler | 0.00 | |
5 | Lola, Kate Carey | 23.00 | |
6 | QUOI DE NEUF, Melanie Voght | 0.00 | |
7 | ARCTIC CAT, Tracy Romito | 0.00 | |
8 | Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UNO, Michelle Orphanidys | 0.00 | |
2 | Phantom Fury, Cindy Allner | 33.00 | |
3 | Asked and Answered, Ned Curry | 0.00 | |
4 | WORTHY, Katherine Cox | 0.00 | |
5 | QUOI DE NEUF, Melanie Voght | 0.00 | |
6 | Lola, Kate Carey | 21.00 | |
7 | Piper, Kim Shuler | 0.00 | |
8 | QUANTUM LEAP, Edward S. Harrell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOT MY MOJO, Cameron Franck | 0.00 | |
2 | TALISMAN, Hannah Blasdell | 0.00 | |
3 | TO BE FRANK, Savannah Shaver | 0.00 | |
4 | CALLAWAY PW, Adam Matejko | 0.00 | |
5 | INDIAN SUMMER 1803, Kate Dolfis | 0.00 | |
6 | Killian's Red, Julia Buytenhuys | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GOT MY MOJO, Cameron Franck | 0.00 | |
2 | TALISMAN, Hannah Blasdell | 0.00 | |
3 | INDIAN SUMMER 1803, Kate Dolfis | 0.00 | |
4 | TO BE FRANK, Savannah Shaver | 0.00 | |
5 | FORMIDABLE Z, Hannah Rowe | 0.00 | |
6 | CALLAWAY PW, Adam Matejko | 0.00 | |
7 | Killian's Red, Julia Buytenhuys | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FORMIDABLE Z, Hannah Rowe | 0.00 | |
2 | TO BE FRANK, Savannah Shaver | 0.00 | |
3 | TALISMAN, Hannah Blasdell | 0.00 | |
4 | INDIAN SUMMER 1803, Kate Dolfis | 0.00 | |
5 | Killian's Red, Julia Buytenhuys | 21.00 | |
6 | GOT MY MOJO, Cameron Franck | 0.00 | |
7 | CALLAWAY PW, Adam Matejko | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TALISMAN, Hannah Blasdell | 0.00 | |
2 | GOT MY MOJO, Cameron Franck | 0.00 | |
3 | FORMIDABLE Z, Hannah Rowe | 0.00 | |
4 | INDIAN SUMMER 1803, Kate Dolfis | 0.00 | |
5 | TO BE FRANK, Savannah Shaver | 0.00 | |
6 | CALLAWAY PW, Adam Matejko | 0.00 | |
7 | Killian's Red, Julia Buytenhuys | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TALISMAN, Hannah Blasdell | 0.00 | |
2 | INDIAN SUMMER 1803, Kate Dolfis | 0.00 | |
3 | Killian's Red, Julia Buytenhuys | 27.00 | |
4 | FORMIDABLE Z, Hannah Rowe | 0.00 | |
5 | GOT MY MOJO, Cameron Franck | 0.00 | |
6 | TO BE FRANK, Savannah Shaver | 0.00 | |
7 | CALLAWAY PW, Adam Matejko | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexis Seiden, CONTASIA | 17.00 | |
2 | Elle Grace Hogan, INTREPID | 13.00 | |
3 | Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo, ADRIANO | 11.00 | |
4 | Natalie Wasson, VIGO DE CENTO | 9.00 | |
5 | Katherine Triantos, CORRADO | 8.00 | |
6 | Daisy Bishop, Stetson | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexis Seiden, CONTASIA | 5.00 | |
2 | Katherine Triantos, CORRADO | 3.00 | |
3 | Anna Carver, KNOCKOUT | 2.00 | |
4 | Meira Liebman, Consigliere | 1.00 | |
5 | Ava Wolfe, Sobri-K | 0.00 | |
6 | Allison Kaplan, Coldplay | 0.00 | |
7 | Alexandra Wetherbee, CATMANDOO | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eddyn Molden, WYNNBROOK ROSEPOINT | 0.00 | |
2 | Elsie Jane Vaughters, TCF Hillbilly Bob | 14.00 | |
3 | Tessa Brandon, GF AURELIA | 0.00 | |
4 | Peyson Parker, KEEP IT COOL | 0.00 | |
5 | Madison Mays, MONROYALE | 0.00 | |
6 | Lee Vaughters, Odyssey Carolina Blue | 8.50 | |
7 | Caroline Lainhoff, Call Me Maybe | 0.00 | |
8 | Brittany Purnell, Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelly Kiser, SMALLWOOD EMMA | 0.00 | |
2 | Brylee Durso, MOONSHINE ON | 0.00 | |
3 | Eddyn Molden, CEDAR GROVE CALAIS | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WAITING FOR YOU, Chloe Keplinger | 0.00 | |
2 | PENELOPE, Suehayla Mohieldin | 0.00 | |
3 | MISS CHIEVIOUS, Jalyn Hazelaar | 0.00 | |
4 | NEWMARKET TOUCHSTONE, Addie Jabin | 0.00 | |
5 | CLEARED FOR TAKE OFF, Elizabeth S. Gillmore | 0.00 | |
6 | HALLADAY, Katie Stabley | 0.00 | |
7 | VRAI, Melissa Kirkpatrick | 0.00 | |
8 | HOPKINS, Lola Schumpert | 0.00 | |
9 | CENT PS, Sharon Gordon | 0.00 | |
10 | SL SANHAÇO, Ella Quigley | 0.00 | |
11 | FOREVER GALLANT, Kristin Mccann | 0.00 | |
12 | ATLANTIS E, Gwendolyn Peace | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WAITING FOR YOU, Chloe Keplinger | 0.00 | |
2 | SL SANHAÇO, Ella Quigley | 0.00 | |
3 | CLEARED FOR TAKE OFF, Elizabeth S. Gillmore | 0.00 | |
4 | PENELOPE, Suehayla Mohieldin | 0.00 | |
5 | HALLADAY, Katie Stabley | 0.00 | |
6 | FIJI CAR, Ellington Beatty | 0.00 | |
7 | Sail On By, Caitlin Hogan | 0.00 | |
8 | NEWMARKET TOUCHSTONE, Addie Jabin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WAITING FOR YOU, Chloe Keplinger | 0.00 | |
2 | MISS CHIEVIOUS, Jalyn Hazelaar | 0.00 | |
3 | SL SANHAÇO, Ella Quigley | 0.00 | |
4 | VRAI, Melissa Kirkpatrick | 0.00 | |
5 | SUPERSTITION, Andra Sinclair | 0.00 | |
6 | CARLI DE SABETTE, Albert Diradour | 0.00 | |
7 | Sail On By, Caitlin Hogan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KONNICHIWA, Kym Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | Bengt, Fielding Stichman | 0.00 | |
3 | HAGRID VAN TEN BIESEN, Kristina Moser | 0.00 | |
4 | Craigs-etariat, Rebecca Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | CENT PS, Sharon Gordon | 0.00 | |
6 | Doppsko Chula, Emily Deckelman | 0.00 | |
7 | L-GENEVA HS, Shannan Gossman | 0.00 | |
8 | EVER SINFUL, Michele Hollis | 0.00 | |
9 | JOEMAY 12, Melissa Marshall | 0.00 | |
10 | CALLIONE, Maryhunter Millet | 0.00 | |
11 | SAMY DU REVERDY, Madison Obermeyer | 0.00 | |
12 | CANTENDER, Katherine Benson | 0.00 | |
13 | FOR PETE’S SAKE, Joseph Stroh | 0.00 | |
14 | RUBY SLIPPERS, Dorothy Stroh | 0.00 | |
15 | North Shore, Isabella Bertozzi | 0.00 | |
16 | Dona Bela HB, Charlotte Bassow | 0.00 | |
17 | CZYROX, Jessie Wang | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CENT PS, Sharon Gordon | 0.00 | |
2 | Bengt, Fielding Stichman | 0.00 | |
3 | JOEMAY 12, Melissa Marshall | 0.00 | |
4 | EVER SINFUL, Michele Hollis | 0.00 | |
5 | Craigs-etariat, Rebecca Smith | 0.00 | |
6 | Doppsko Chula, Emily Deckelman | 0.00 | |
7 | CZYROX, Jessie Wang | 0.00 | |
8 | CANTENDER, Katherine Benson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BIKKEL, Sabine Neumann | 0.00 | |
2 | LEXITO, Allison Fithian | 0.00 | |
3 | ALLURE, Sabine Neumann | 0.00 | |
4 | Black Friday, Alyson Gurney | 5.00 | |
5 | QUALLE, Mary Lisa Leffler | 0.00 | |
6 | VANITY B Z, Paul W. Greiner | 0.00 | |
7 | GONE COUNTRY, Alexis Mierzwa | 0.00 | |
8 | HAGRID VAN TEN BIESEN, Kristina Moser | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GONE COUNTRY, Alexis Mierzwa | 0.00 | |
2 | CAYMAN, Josie Elliott | 0.00 | |
3 | DULCINEA CAR, Nicole Marquis | 0.00 | |
4 | BIKKEL, Sabine Neumann | 0.00 | |
5 | KENNY, Allison Stabley | 0.00 | |
6 | LEXITO, Allison Fithian | 0.00 | |
7 | QUALLE, Mary Lisa Leffler | 0.00 | |
8 | FIJI CAR, Kellie L Regan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASILLA, Katherine Triantos | 0.00 | |
2 | CARLI DE SABETTE, Madison Carpenter | 0.00 | |
3 | VIKA DU SOLEIL, Zoe Savage | 0.00 | |
4 | MISS STEAK, Emma Moulton | 0.00 | |
5 | VILLAIN, Claire Peters | 0.00 | |
6 | CALLIONE, Maryhunter Millet | 0.00 | |
7 | CARLZON, Katherine Triantos | 0.00 | |
8 | LUYU, Lilly Myers | 0.00 | |
9 | WHEN IN ROME, Alyssa Paulette | 0.00 | |
10 | Dona Bela HB, Charlotte Bassow | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VIKA DU SOLEIL, Zoe Savage | 0.00 | |
2 | VILLAIN, Claire Peters | 0.00 | |
3 | CASILLA, Katherine Triantos | 0.00 | |
4 | CARLZON, Katherine Triantos | 0.00 | |
5 | WHEN IN ROME, Alyssa Paulette | 0.00 | |
6 | MISS STEAK, Emma Moulton | 0.00 | |
7 | Cresus Du Val Du Geer, Natalie Wasson | 0.00 | |
8 | LUYU, Lilly Myers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MTM KAPPA KAPPA GAMMA, Caroline Blum | 0.00 | |
2 | BRONAN, Samantha Green | 0.00 | |
3 | NOUVEAU P, Eva Bernstein | 0.00 | |
4 | SKYWALKER, Lauren Rachuba | 0.00 | |
5 | LANDO VAN DE OUDE MOLENHOEVE, Mackensie Bowles | 0.00 | |
6 | TRIX RABBIT, Megan Jones | 0.00 | |
7 | Amaretto 262, Felicia Russell | 0.00 | |
8 | GENIUS, Catherine Wheeler | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GLITTER GLIDER, Caroline Blum | 0.00 | |
2 | MTM KAPPA KAPPA GAMMA, Caroline Blum | 0.00 | |
3 | TRIX RABBIT, Megan Jones | 0.00 | |
4 | CONTADOR, Jennifer Mehalko | 0.00 | |
5 | ACOLINA R, Sarah E. Turner | 0.00 | |
6 | SKYWALKER, Lauren Rachuba | 0.00 | |
7 | EPIPHANY, Ginny Gale | 0.00 | |
8 | VAVOOM, Amanda S. Hood | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VICOMTE DE LA COUR, Ella Duffy | 0.00 | |
2 | ZARA WWW, Kate Phillips | 0.00 | |
3 | CONTAGIO GIRL, Molly Wolfe | 0.00 | |
4 | Habsburg 2, Felicia Russell | 120.00 | |
5 | KEMPO CARETINO BOY, Molly Wolfe | 0.00 | |
6 | UPPER EAST 3, Lily Gottwald | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALTEZZA DU JARDIN, Peyton Preblick | 0.00 | |
2 | COBALT DE LA POMME Z, Elizabeth H. Conyers | 0.00 | |
3 | MISS LEY VAN DE VLASPUT, Kristin E. Stolpe | 0.00 | |
4 | MTF SAINT SIMEON, Carter M. Ware | 0.00 | |
5 | ZARA WWW, Kate Phillips | 0.00 | |
6 | CHICAGO, Sophie Hauptmann | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Covington, Charlie Brown | 2.00 | |
2 | ALPINE’S SERENDIPITY, Kendall M. Bogese | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RENALDI, Drew Taylor | 0.00 | |
2 | Covington, Charlie Brown | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FINAL FOUR, Caroline Booker | 0.00 | |
2 | Gossip Girl, Katherine Triantos | 64.00 | |
3 | Candidate, Katherine Triantos | 56.00 | |
4 | BRIGHTSIDE, Elle Dupuis | 0.00 | |
5 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 40.00 | |
6 | Pick Six, Kendall Austin | 0.00 | |
7 | TIMES SQUARE, Davenport Hatcher | 0.00 | |
8 | BENICIO, Jillian Rosenwasser | 0.00 | |
9 | CHANCE OF A LIFETIME, Shannon Maguire | 0.00 | |
10 | INTREPID, Elle Grace Hogan | 0.00 | |
11 | VIGO DE CENTO, Natalie Wasson | 0.00 | |
12 | PAPER TRAIL, Elle Dupuis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chazeaux, Claire Parkinson | 0.00 | |
2 | Mexicali Blues, Kristin Finkelstein | 64.00 | |
3 | TINSEL, Grace E. Blum | 0.00 | |
4 | LUMINOUS, Jason Berry | 0.00 | |
5 | Charlie Parker, Liza E. Allner | 40.00 | |
6 | ESSENTIAL, Angela M. Nealer | 0.00 | |
7 | ETERNITY, Kelley Mccormick | 0.00 | |
8 | Tudor Amulet, Rachel Hall | 20.00 | |
9 | ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
10 | I.P.A., Christina Brady | 0.00 | |
11 | Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten | 8.00 | |
12 | HAPPINESS, Brittany Hill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamilton, Annabella Bozzuto | 80.00 | |
2 | Finally, Annabella Bozzuto | 64.00 | |
3 | GIRL CRUSH, Tillie Hall | 0.00 | |
4 | On Your Mark, Abby Cole | 48.00 | |
5 | Exactly, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo | 40.00 | |
6 | Imperium, Abigail Felsenthal | 32.00 | |
7 | At Last, Olivia Dougherty | 24.00 | |
8 | PERPETUA NHF, Sarah Matejko | 0.00 | |
9 | Bismarck, Caitlin Hogan | 16.00 | |
10 | PLAY THAT SONG, Krystiana Stephens | 0.00 | |
11 | Game Day, Daisy Bishop | 8.00 | |
12 | Vivanta, Francesca Dussek | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HALISKO, Peyson Parker | 0.00 | |
2 | GOOD REASON, Caitlyn Hill | 0.00 | |
3 | Buckaroo Express, Haven Harrison | 56.00 | |
4 | WYNNBROOK ROSEPOINT, Eddyn Molden | 0.00 | |
5 | KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker | 0.00 | |
6 | SILVER LINING, Madison Stewart | 0.00 | |
7 | SUNSET'S SPARKLE, Nia Guinan | 0.00 | |
8 | Call Me Maybe, Caroline Lainhoff | 0.00 | |
9 | TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters | 16.00 | |
10 | Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues, Brittany Purnell | 12.00 | |
11 | Odyssey Carolina Blue, Lee Vaughters | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HIGH LIFE, Rachel Hill | 0.00 | |
2 | SIDENOTE, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
3 | Sharp Shooter, Marion Kastenbaum | 56.00 | |
4 | Sincere, Neysa Bryant | 48.00 | |
5 | Poetic Justis, Brooke Cole | 0.00 | |
6 | CHAGALL, Janet Lyon | 0.00 | |
7 | CENTRECOURT, Anne Randolph Goddard | 0.00 | |
8 | NELSON VAN DE HONDSBOSSEN, Laura Lemon | 0.00 | |
9 | BASALT, Heather Bamford | 0.00 | |
10 | DAPPER DAN, Emily Longest | 0.00 | |
11 | Chestertown, Janet Lambert | 8.00 | |
12 | TWENTY TWENTY, Connie McRill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zeus, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
2 | KICHOTTE VAN HET LAMBROECK, Anne C. Chapman | 0.00 | |
3 | WISER, Ellie Laferty | 0.00 | |
4 | Cronos Du Leon, Isabella Salas | 48.00 | |
5 | VIVA'S VAN GOGH W, Emma Plumb | 0.00 | |
6 | CROWD CONTROL, Emma Ridinger | 0.00 | |
7 | FLEUR DE NUIT, Karley Grieser | 0.00 | |
8 | PAPERBOY, Kylie Reynolds | 0.00 | |
9 | Deputy Balou, Shayna Tamburo | 16.00 | |
10 | Consigliere, Meira Liebman | 0.00 | |
11 | Sobri-K, Ava Wolfe | 8.00 | |
12 | CATMANDOO, Alexandra Wetherbee | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TALISMAN, Hannah Blasdell | 0.00 | |
2 | UNO, Michelle Orphanidys | 0.00 | |
3 | WORTHY, Katherine Cox | 0.00 | |
4 | FORMIDABLE Z, Hannah Rowe | 0.00 | |
5 | Killian's Red, Julia Buytenhuys | 40.00 | |
6 | GOT MY MOJO, Cameron Franck | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WAITING FOR YOU, Chloe Keplinger | 0.00 | |
2 | PENELOPE, Suehayla Mohieldin | 0.00 | |
3 | HOPKINS, Lola Schumpert | 0.00 | |
4 | FIJI CAR, Ellington Beatty | 0.00 | |
5 | VRAI, Melissa Kirkpatrick | 0.00 | |
6 | CARLI DE SABETTE, Albert Diradour | 0.00 | |
7 | CLEARED FOR TAKE OFF, Elizabeth S. Gillmore | 0.00 | |
8 | MISS CHIEVIOUS, Jalyn Hazelaar | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | I HATE MATH, Rachel Hall | 0.00 | |
2 | SL SANHAÇO, Ella Quigley | 0.00 | |
3 | FUERST APHRODITES R, Elizabeth B. Vardell | 0.00 | |
4 | Doppsko Chula, Emily Deckelman | 0.00 | |
5 | CANTENDER, Katherine Benson | 0.00 | |
6 | KONNICHIWA, Kym Smith | 0.00 | |
7 | CENT PS, Sharon Gordon | 0.00 | |
8 | SAMY DU REVERDY, Madison Obermeyer | 0.00 | |
9 | Craigs-etariat, Rebecca Smith | 0.00 | |
10 | Bengt, Fielding Stichman | 0.00 | |
11 | EVER SINFUL, Michele Hollis | 0.00 | |
12 | L-GENEVA HS, Shannan Gossman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASILLA, Katherine Triantos | 0.00 | |
2 | Cresus Du Val Du Geer, Natalie Wasson | 64.00 | |
3 | WHEN IN ROME, Alyssa Paulette | 0.00 | |
4 | CARLZON, Katherine Triantos | 0.00 | |
5 | VIKA DU SOLEIL, Zoe Savage | 0.00 | |
6 | VILLAIN, Claire Peters | 0.00 | |
7 | LUYU, Lilly Myers | 0.00 | |
8 | CALLIONE, Maryhunter Millet | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GLITTER GLIDER, Caroline Blum | 0.00 | |
2 | RSH GLAMOROUS, Ella Duffy | 0.00 | |
3 | DEALBREAKER, Amanda S. Hood | 0.00 | |
4 | CONTADOR, Jennifer Mehalko | 0.00 | |
5 | LANDO VAN DE OUDE MOLENHOEVE, Mackensie Bowles | 0.00 | |
6 | BRIDLES HOLIDAY, Addison Reed | 0.00 | |
7 | ACOLINA R, Sarah E. Turner | 0.00 | |
8 | Amaretto 262, Felicia Russell | 200.00 | |
9 | FLYING C, Catherine Wheeler | 0.00 | |
10 | MTM KAPPA KAPPA GAMMA, Caroline Blum | 0.00 | |
11 | DOLCE 19, Eden Koeth | 0.00 | |
12 | BRONAN, Samantha Green | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VICOMTE DE LA COUR, Ella Duffy | 0.00 | |
2 | KEMPO CARETINO BOY, Molly Wolfe | 0.00 | |
3 | CHICAGO, Sophie Hauptmann | 0.00 | |
4 | MISS LEY VAN DE VLASPUT, Kristin E. Stolpe | 0.00 | |
5 | CONTAGIO GIRL, Molly Wolfe | 0.00 | |
6 | PENNACLE, Peyton Preblick | 0.00 | |
7 | Habsburg 2, Felicia Russell | 400.00 | |
8 | ALTEZZA DU JARDIN, Peyton Preblick | 0.00 | |
9 | UPPER EAST 3, Lily Gottwald | 0.00 | |
10 | ZARA WWW, Kate Phillips | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CONTINUITY, Kama M. Godek | 0.00 | |
2 | UP DES CHAINES, Thaisa Erwin | 0.00 | |
3 | FVF SAILOR MAN, Christina G. Webb | 0.00 | |
4 | GOMARUS, Anne Berg | 0.00 | |
5 | GOLIATH, Addison Reed | 0.00 | |
6 | FIRE FLY 41, Danny Mahon | 0.00 | |
7 | HOTSPOT, Madison Obermeyer | 0.00 | |
8 | LEVITO 12, Manuel G. Torres | 0.00 | |
9 | CAILLOU VL, Manuel G. Torres | 0.00 | |
10 | MTF SAINT SIMEON, Carter M. Ware | 0.00 | |
11 | ROCKET J SQUIRREL, Brooke F. Kemper | 0.00 | |
12 | DENALI, Sulu Rose-reed | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Black Friday, Alyson Gurney | 80.00 | |
2 | LEXITO, Allison Fithian | 0.00 | |
3 | CAYMAN, Josie Elliott | 0.00 | |
4 | QUALLE, Mary Lisa Leffler | 0.00 | |
5 | Zangelo, Kellie L Regan | 40.00 | |
6 | HAGRID VAN TEN BIESEN, Kristina Moser | 0.00 | |
7 | COUP DE FOHR, Dorothy Eisenberg | 0.00 | |
8 | SUPERMAN, Cindy Buffart | 0.00 | |
9 | DULCINEA CAR, Nicole Marquis | 0.00 | |
10 | VANITY B Z, Paul W. Greiner | 0.00 | |
11 | KENNY, Allison Stabley | 0.00 | |
12 | GONE COUNTRY, Alexis Mierzwa | 0.00 |