Swan Lake February National

Swan Lake Stables

February 19 - 21, 2021


Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Buckaroo Express Haven Harrison 68.00
Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues Haven Harrison 66.00
Small/Medium Childrens Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Falling Moon Mimosa Cynthia Newberry 43.20
Green Hunter-3'0"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Airborne Nicole Wilson 42.00
Green Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion The Politician Kathryn Meadows 70.00

Class: 36 - Green Hunter 3' /3'6 O/F (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Politician, Julie Oliver 35.00
2 INEVITABLE, Mary Bast 0.00
3 COMANCHERO, Mary Bast 0.00
4 WORTH MY WAIT IN GOLD, Lauren Hughes 0.00
5 Airborne, Deloise Noble-Strong 19.00

Class: 37 - Green Hunter 3'/3'6 O/F (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Politician, Julie Oliver 35.00
2 Airborne, Deloise Noble-Strong 30.00
3 WORTH MY WAIT IN GOLD, Lauren Hughes 0.00
4 INEVITABLE, Mary Bast 0.00
5 COMANCHERO, Mary Bast 0.00

Class: 38 - Green Hunter 3'/3'6 O/F (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Politician, Julie Oliver 35.00
2 INEVITABLE, Mary Bast 0.00
3 Airborne, Deloise Noble-Strong 25.00
4 COMANCHERO, Mary Bast 0.00
5 WORTH MY WAIT IN GOLD, Lauren Hughes 0.00

Class: 40 - Green Hunter 3'/3'6 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INEVITABLE, Mary Bast 0.00
2 Airborne, Deloise Noble-Strong 30.00
3 The Politician, Julie Oliver 25.00
4 COMANCHERO, Mary Bast 0.00
5 WORTH MY WAIT IN GOLD, Lauren Hughes 0.00

Class: 75 - Junior Hunter 3'6 / 3'3 O/F (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Northface, Sophia Fox 35.00
2 KING’S LANDING, Nikki Albert 0.00
3 VALIDATION, Isabelle Mesiarik 0.00
4 Donjiro, Melinda Harding 20.00
5 Icelus, Caitlyn Hoen 19.00

Class: 76 - Junior Hunter 3'6 /3'3 O/F 1st Rnd Cl (Combined    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALIDATION, Isabelle Mesiarik 0.00
2 KING’S LANDING, Nikki Albert 0.00
3 Icelus, Caitlyn Hoen 25.00
4 Northface, Sophia Fox 20.00
5 Donjiro, Melinda Harding 19.00

Class: 77 - Junior Hunter 3'6 /3'3 O/F (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donjiro, Melinda Harding 35.00
2 VALIDATION, Isabelle Mesiarik 0.00
3 KING’S LANDING, Nikki Albert 0.00
4 Northface, Sophia Fox 20.00
5 Icelus, Caitlyn Hoen 19.00

Class: 78 - Junior Hunter Handy 3'6 /3'3 O/F (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALIDATION, Isabelle Mesiarik 0.00
2 KING’S LANDING, Nikki Albert 0.00
3 Donjiro, Melinda Harding 25.00
4 Northface, Sophia Fox 20.00
5 Icelus, Caitlyn Hoen 19.00

Class: 79 - Junior Hunter 3'6 /3'3 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Northface, Sophia Fox 35.00
2 Donjiro, Melinda Harding 30.00
3 KING’S LANDING, Nikki Albert 0.00
4 VALIDATION, Isabelle Mesiarik 0.00
5 Icelus, Caitlyn Hoen 19.00

Class: 80 - Large Pony Hunter Conformation 3' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEFYING GRAVITY, Isabelle Mesiarik 0.00
2 Ontario, Cecelia Jackson 0.00
3 Cottonwood, Cecelia Jackson 0.00

Class: 81 - Large Pony Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cottonwood, Cecelia Jackson 0.00
2 DEFYING GRAVITY, Isabelle Mesiarik 0.00
3 Ontario, Cecelia Jackson 0.00

Class: 82 - Large Pony Hunter 3' O/F 1st Rd Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEFYING GRAVITY, Isabelle Mesiarik 0.00
2 Ontario, Cecelia Jackson 0.00
3 Cottonwood, Cecelia Jackson 0.00

Class: 83 - Large Pony Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEFYING GRAVITY, Isabelle Mesiarik 0.00
2 Cottonwood, Cecelia Jackson 0.00
3 Ontario, Cecelia Jackson 0.00

Class: 84 - Large Pony Hunter 3' Model    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ontario, Cecelia Jackson 0.00
2 DEFYING GRAVITY, Isabelle Mesiarik 0.00
3 Cottonwood, Cecelia Jackson 0.00

Class: 85 - Medium Pony Hunter Conformation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAE BE DREAMING, Jaden Chan 0.00
2 Gypsy's Sweetheart, Marie C. Kray 28.00
3 Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues, Brittany Purnell 23.00

Class: 86 - Medium Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues, Brittany Purnell 33.00
2 Gypsy's Sweetheart, Marie C. Kray 28.00
3 MAE BE DREAMING, Jaden Chan 0.00

Class: 87 - Medium Pony Hunter O/F 1st Rd Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues, Brittany Purnell 33.00
2 MAE BE DREAMING, Jaden Chan 0.00
3 Gypsy's Sweetheart, Marie C. Kray 23.00

Class: 88 - Medium Pony U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues, Brittany Purnell 33.00
2 MAE BE DREAMING, Jaden Chan 0.00
3 Gypsy's Sweetheart, Marie C. Kray 23.00

Class: 90 - Small Pony Hunter 2'3 Conformation O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buckaroo Express, Brittany Purnell 34.00
2 FOX CREEK'S CHORUS DOLL, Ashley Moran 0.00
3 Piccolo, Addison McMillan 24.00

Class: 91 - Small Pony Hunter 2'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buckaroo Express, Brittany Purnell 34.00
2 FOX CREEK'S CHORUS DOLL, Ashley Moran 0.00
3 Piccolo, Addison McMillan 24.00
4 BON VIVANT, Julia Yalisove 0.00

Class: 92 - Small Pony Hunter 2'3 O/F 1st Rd Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Piccolo, Addison McMillan 34.00
2 Buckaroo Express, Brittany Purnell 29.00
3 FOX CREEK'S CHORUS DOLL, Ashley Moran 0.00
4 BON VIVANT, Julia Yalisove 0.00

Class: 93 - Small Pony Hunter 2'3 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOX CREEK'S CHORUS DOLL, Ashley Moran 0.00
2 Piccolo, Addison McMillan 29.00
3 Buckaroo Express, Brittany Purnell 24.00
4 BON VIVANT, Julia Yalisove 0.00

Class: 95 - Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9 Conformation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARNABY BOCELLI, Angela Edelson 0.00
2 ALL THAT SPARKLE, Madison Grejdus 0.00
3 UNFORGETTABLE, Grace Frain 0.00

Class: 96 - Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNFORGETTABLE, Grace Frain 0.00
2 ALL THAT SPARKLE, Madison Grejdus 0.00
3 ARNABY BOCELLI, Angela Edelson 0.00

Class: 97 - Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL THAT SPARKLE, Madison Grejdus 0.00
2 ARNABY BOCELLI, Angela Edelson 0.00
3 UNFORGETTABLE, Grace Frain 0.00

Class: 98 - Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNFORGETTABLE, Grace Frain 0.00
2 ARNABY BOCELLI, Angela Edelson 0.00
3 ALL THAT SPARKLE, Madison Grejdus 0.00

Class: 100 - Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter Conformation O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLLINGWOODS TOP BRASS, Addison McMillan 0.00
2 MARANATHA PLIE, Elisabeth Mesiarik 0.00
3 BON VIVANT, Emma Yalisove 0.00

Class: 101 - Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARANATHA PLIE, Elisabeth Mesiarik 0.00
2 BON VIVANT, Emma Yalisove 0.00
3 ROLLINGWOODS TOP BRASS, Addison McMillan 0.00

Class: 102 - Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARANATHA PLIE, Elisabeth Mesiarik 0.00
2 ROLLINGWOODS TOP BRASS, Addison McMillan 0.00
3 BON VIVANT, Emma Yalisove 0.00

Class: 103 - Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARANATHA PLIE, Elisabeth Mesiarik 0.00
2 ROLLINGWOODS TOP BRASS, Addison McMillan 0.00
3 BON VIVANT, Emma Yalisove 0.00

Class: 118 - Chilren's Hunter Pony O/F (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falling Moon Mimosa, Laila Theurer 36.00
2 HOPEFUL EDITION, Berlin Corman 0.00
3 CALIFORNIA GIRL, Logan Praskovich 0.00
4 Penny Lane, Maelynn Tsang 21.00
5 LONDON TIPTON, Charlotte Henson 0.00
6 The Great Pumpkin, Sloane Greiner 19.00

Class: 119 - Children's Hunter Pony O/F (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falling Moon Mimosa, Laila Theurer 36.00
2 HOPEFUL EDITION, Berlin Corman 0.00
3 CALIFORNIA GIRL, Logan Praskovich 0.00
4 The Great Pumpkin, Sloane Greiner 21.00
5 Penny Lane, Maelynn Tsang 20.00
6 LONDON TIPTON, Charlotte Henson 0.00

Class: 120 - Children's Hunter Pony O/F 1s (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALIFORNIA GIRL, Logan Praskovich 0.00
2 HOPEFUL EDITION, Berlin Corman 0.00
3 Penny Lane, Maelynn Tsang 26.00
4 The Great Pumpkin, Sloane Greiner 21.00
5 LONDON TIPTON, Charlotte Henson 0.00
6 Falling Moon Mimosa, Laila Theurer 19.00

Class: 121 - Children's Hunter Pony U/S (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPEFUL EDITION, Berlin Corman 0.00
2 The Great Pumpkin, Sloane Greiner 31.00
3 Penny Lane, Maelynn Tsang 26.00
4 CALIFORNIA GIRL, Logan Praskovich 0.00
5 LONDON TIPTON, Charlotte Henson 0.00
6 Falling Moon Mimosa, Laila Theurer 19.00

Class: 126 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3' O/F (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VERDI, Traci A. Baldwin 0.00
2 EVERYTIME, Lesley Hlatky 0.00
3 J Lucien, Alexandria Russell 24.00
4 CHAPARRAL VDL, Denise Tankle 0.00

Class: 127 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3' O/F (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VERDI, Traci A. Baldwin 0.00
2 EVERYTIME, Lesley Hlatky 0.00
3 J Lucien, Alexandria Russell 24.00

Class: 128 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3' O/F (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VERDI, Traci A. Baldwin 0.00
2 CHAPARRAL VDL, Denise Tankle 0.00
3 J Lucien, Alexandria Russell 24.00
4 EVERYTIME, Lesley Hlatky 0.00

Class: 129 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3' U/S (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VERDI, Traci A. Baldwin 0.00
2 J Lucien, Alexandria Russell 29.00
3 EVERYTIME, Lesley Hlatky 0.00

Class: 400 - $1000 Junior A/O Hunter Classic A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KING’S LANDING, Nikki Albert 0.00
2 VALIDATION, Isabelle Mesiarik 0.00
3 Northface, Sophia Fox 56.00
4 Icelus, Caitlyn Hoen 48.00
5 WINTER IS COMING, Kayla Summerville 0.00
6 CLEMENTINO W, Allie Feder 0.00
7 Donjiro, Melinda Harding 24.00
8 FEDERAL EXPRESS, Leslie Schillat 0.00

Class: 403 - $500 Pony Hunter Classic A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ontario, Cecelia Jackson 0.00
2 DEFYING GRAVITY, Isabelle Mesiarik 0.00
3 Cottonwood, Cecelia Jackson 0.00
4 Buckaroo Express, Brittany Purnell 48.00
5 MAE BE DREAMING, Jaden Chan 0.00
6 Gypsy's Sweetheart, Marie C. Kray 32.00
7 Summerwoods Rhythm N' Blues, Brittany Purnell 24.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top