Belfield February Regional

McDonogh School

February 6, 2021


Regional Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Paragon Streett Moore 32.00
Reserve Falco Grace Nabit 19.20
Regional Low Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Stellar Streett Moore 34.00
Reserve Color Up Streett Moore 20.40
Regional Low Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Caleesi Leah Winchell 30.00
Regional Small/Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Scottish Bag of Trix John Robert Lindsley 0.00
Regional Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dun Paintin' Sage Wolf 28.00
Reserve 0.00
Regional Low Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dun Paintin' Sage Wolf 34.00
Reserve Moonlight McDreamy Kaylee Garrido 20.40
Regional Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bert's Bee Leann Smith 32.00
Reserve Her'Amour Streett Moore 19.20
Regional Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Black Label Streett Moore 10.00
Reserve Guinness Stefany Overbeck 6.00
Regional Pleasure Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Face Time Meadowbrook Stables 6.00
Reserve Moonlight McDreamy Kaylee Garrido 6.00
Regional Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion James Bond Streett Moore 32.00
Reserve Loafers Lodge Golden Goose Melissa Fetterolf 19.20
Regional High Children's/High Adult
  Horse Owner Points
Champion True North's Star Isabel Flynn 32.00
Reserve Airforce Grace Nabit 19.20

Class: 10 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F 3'3""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Definitely, Debbie Kelly 0.00
2 Airforce, Grace Nabit 12.00
3 Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson 10.00
4 True North's Star, Isabel Flynn 9.00
5 Fernhill Popstar, Samantha Spooner 8.00
6 My Casall, Aidan Dubin 7.50

Class: 11 - HIGH CH/AD HTR O/F 3'3"" (CLASSIC SCORE IF ENTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True North's Star, Isabel Flynn 16.00
2 Definitely, Debbie Kelly 0.00
3 Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson 10.00
4 Fernhill Popstar, Samantha Spooner 9.00
5 My Casall, Aidan Dubin 8.00
6 Airforce, Grace Nabit 7.50

Class: 12 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Airforce, Grace Nabit 16.00
2 True North's Star, Isabel Flynn 12.00
3 Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson 10.00
4 Fernhill Popstar, Samantha Spooner 9.00

Class: 13 - LOW HUNTER 2'6"", 2'9"" O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Her'Amour, Emma Pacheco 16.00
2 HIGH ON ACADIA, Alina Sweeney 0.00
3 RUMCHATA, Tyler Daniels 0.00
4 Bert's Bee, Abigail Talcott 9.00
5 CELEESI, Diane Rogers 0.00
6 Amarone, Lanie White 7.50

Class: 14 - LOW HUNTER 2'6"", 2'9"" O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bert's Bee, Abigail Talcott 16.00
2 HIGH ON ACADIA, Alina Sweeney 0.00
3 RUMCHATA, Tyler Daniels 0.00
4 Her'Amour, Emma Pacheco 9.00
5 CELEESI, Diane Rogers 0.00
6 Amarone, Lanie White 7.50

Class: 15 - LOW HUNTER 2'6"", 2'9"" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amarone, Lanie White 16.00
2 Bert's Bee, Abigail Talcott 12.00
3 Her'Amour, Emma Pacheco 10.00
4 RUMCHATA, Tyler Daniels 0.00
5 HIGH ON ACADIA, Alina Sweeney 0.00

Class: 27 - CHILDREN'S/ADULT HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chago, Karen Lenahan 16.00
2 Paragon, Serena Wheaton 12.00
3 Falco, Grace Nabit 10.00
4 Her'Amour, Emma Pacheco 9.00
5 Lady Lucille, Catherine Jeffcoat 8.00
6 Quinto Car, Sophia Pow 7.50

Class: 28 - CHILD/ADULT HTR 3' O/F (CLASSIC SCORE IF ENTERED    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paragon, Serena Wheaton 16.00
2 Falco, Grace Nabit 12.00
3 Chago, Karen Lenahan 10.00
4 Her'Amour, Emma Pacheco 9.00
5 Lady Lucille, Catherine Jeffcoat 8.00
6 Quinto Car, Sophia Pow 7.50

Class: 29 - CHILDREN'S/ADULT HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falco, Grace Nabit 16.00
2 Paragon, Serena Wheaton 12.00
3 Chago, Karen Lenahan 10.00
4 Her'Amour, Emma Pacheco 9.00
5 Quinto Car, Sophia Pow 8.00
6 Lady Lucille, Catherine Jeffcoat 7.50

Class: 31 - LOW ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 2'6"" O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caleesi, Jesse Martin 15.00
2 R U PRINCESS, Zoe Meyer 0.00
3 Monroe Doctrine, Catherine Tarcu 9.00
4 Rubincon, Anne Brown 8.00
5 REGALIA, SHANA STORMS 0.00

Class: 32 - LOW AD. AM HTR 2'6"" O/F (CLASSIC SCORE IF ENTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REGALIA, SHANA STORMS 0.00
2 Caleesi, Jesse Martin 11.00
3 Rubincon, Anne Brown 9.00
4 R U PRINCESS, Zoe Meyer 0.00
5 Monroe Doctrine, Catherine Tarcu 7.00

Class: 33 - LOW ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 2'6"" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REGALIA, SHANA STORMS 0.00
2 Caleesi, Jesse Martin 11.00
3 Monroe Doctrine, Catherine Tarcu 9.00
4 R U PRINCESS, Zoe Meyer 0.00
5 Rubincon, Anne Brown 7.00

Class: 35 - LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6"" O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stellar, Taylor Ward 17.00
2 Google, Lauren Trexler 13.00
3 Color Up, KATELYNN SHEA 11.00
4 Inside Scoop, Lauren Lanza 10.00
5 Allumination, Kaitlyn Funk 9.00
6 Argyle, Nicholas Ryu 8.50
7 A Touch of Silver, Audrey Bennett 8.00

Class: 36 - LOW CHILD HTR 2'6"" O/F (CLASSIC SCORE IF ENTERE    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stellar, Taylor Ward 17.00
2 Google, Lauren Trexler 13.00
3 Color Up, KATELYNN SHEA 11.00
4 Inside Scoop, Lauren Lanza 10.00
5 Argyle, Nicholas Ryu 9.00
6 Allumination, Kaitlyn Funk 8.50
7 A Touch of Silver, Audrey Bennett 8.00

Class: 37 - LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6"" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stellar, Taylor Ward 17.00
2 Color Up, KATELYNN SHEA 13.00
3 Inside Scoop, Lauren Lanza 11.00
4 Allumination, Kaitlyn Funk 10.00
5 Argyle, Nicholas Ryu 9.00
6 A Touch of Silver, Audrey Bennett 8.50

Class: 38 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 18"" O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loafers Lodge Golden Goose, Temperance Fetterolf 16.00
2 Woodlands Lil Bill, Ainsley Smith 12.00
3 James Bond, Anna Turner 10.00

Class: 39 - SHORT ST. HTR 18"" O/F (CLASSIC SCORE IF ENTERED    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 James Bond, Anna Turner 16.00
2 Loafers Lodge Golden Goose, Temperance Fetterolf 12.00
3 Woodlands Lil Bill, Ainsley Smith 10.00

Class: 40 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 James Bond, Anna Turner 16.00
2 Woodlands Lil Bill, Ainsley Smith 12.00
3 SEQUIOA'S JELLY ROLL MORTON, Keira Grant 0.00
4 Escape To Neverland, Emma Greene 9.00
5 Loafers Lodge Golden Goose, Temperance Fetterolf 8.00
6 LOAFERS LODGE BUCKAROO, Kate Williams 0.00
7 Toy Machine, Ziva Carr 0.00

Class: 50 - SMALL/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER 2' O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THIRD TIME'S THE CHARM, Ella Thornton 0.00
2 Threes A Charm, Lucia Bellafiore 14.00
3 Scottish Bag of Trix, Sadie Swift 0.00
4 Loafers Lodge Lady Bird, Noelle Railey 11.00
5 OVERFORK BONNIE PRINCE CHARLIE, Kendall Paciolla 0.00
6 Super Trooper, Isabella Figueroa 9.50
7 PENELOPE, Halimeda Plakos 0.00
8 All That Tazz, India Stephenson 8.50

Class: 51 - SM/MED PONY HTR 2' O/F (CLASSIC SCORE IF ENTERED    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THIRD TIME'S THE CHARM, Ella Thornton 0.00
2 Scottish Bag of Trix, Sadie Swift 0.00
3 Super Trooper, Isabella Figueroa 12.00
4 Loafers Lodge Lady Bird, Noelle Railey 11.00
5 OVERFORK BONNIE PRINCE CHARLIE, Kendall Paciolla 0.00
6 Threes A Charm, Lucia Bellafiore 9.50
7 All That Tazz, India Stephenson 9.00
8 PENELOPE, Halimeda Plakos 0.00

Class: 52 - SMALL/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENELOPE, Halimeda Plakos 0.00
2 Super Trooper, Isabella Figueroa 14.00
3 THIRD TIME'S THE CHARM, Ella Thornton 0.00
4 OVERFORK BONNIE PRINCE CHARLIE, Kendall Paciolla 0.00
5 Scottish Bag of Trix, Sadie Swift 0.00
6 Loafers Lodge Lady Bird, Noelle Railey 9.50
7 All That Tazz, India Stephenson 9.00
8 Threes A Charm, Lucia Bellafiore 8.50

Class: 53 - LARGE PONY HUNTER 2'6"" O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Paintin', AUDREY BLOCHER 14.00
2 Sunstone, Sierra Elliott 0.00
3 Orchard Hills Jaded, Lauren Rodbell 8.00
4 CORDUROY, Molly Stout 0.00

Class: 54 - LARGE PONY HTR 2'6"" O/F (CLASSIC SCORE IF ENTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Paintin', AUDREY BLOCHER 14.00
2 Orchard Hills Jaded, Lauren Rodbell 10.00
3 Sunstone, Sierra Elliott 0.00
4 CORDUROY, Molly Stout 0.00

Class: 55 - LARGE PONY HUNTER 2'6"" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Jaded, Lauren Rodbell 14.00
2 CORDUROY, Molly Stout 0.00
3 Dun Paintin', AUDREY BLOCHER 8.00
4 Sunstone, Sierra Elliott 0.00

Class: 59 - PLEASURE HORSE U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Label, Eloise j. Khouzami 5.00
2 Abatement, Reese Dorsey 3.00
3 SITCH FIX, ELISE ITALIANO 0.00
4 Sound of Success, Kara Knott 1.00
5 Guinness, Denison Wheaton 0.00
6 NORTHROP, HELEN TAYLOR 0.00

Class: 60 - PLEASURE HORSE COMBINATION    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Label, Eloise j. Khouzami 5.00
2 Guinness, Denison Wheaton 3.00
3 SITCH FIX, ELISE ITALIANO 0.00
4 Abatement, Reese Dorsey 1.00
5 NORTHROP, HELEN TAYLOR 0.00
6 Sound of Success, Kara Knott 0.00

Class: 61 - PLEASURE HORSE 2' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinn 13, Sophie Winter 5.00
2 Guinness, Denison Wheaton 3.00
3 COUNT ME IN, ZOE HUESMAN 0.00
4 Black Label, Eloise j. Khouzami 1.00
5 Abatement, Reese Dorsey 0.00
6 NORTHROP, HELEN TAYLOR 0.00
7 Sound of Success, Kara Knott 0.00

Class: 62 - SM/MED PLEASURE PONY UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENELOPE, Halimeda Plakos 0.00
2 Face Time, JANE HOWARD 3.00
3 LOAFERS LODGE BUCKAROO, Reese Dorsey 0.00
4 Wisewood Southern Gent, Maddy Wilson 0.00

Class: 63 - SM/MED PLEASURE PONY COMBINATION    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Face Time, JANE HOWARD 5.00
2 PENELOPE, Halimeda Plakos 0.00
3 LOAFERS LODGE BUCKAROO, Reese Dorsey 0.00
4 Wisewood Southern Gent, Maddy Wilson 0.00

Class: 64 - SM/MED PLEASURE PONY 2' OVER FENCES    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENELOPE, Halimeda Plakos 0.00
2 Face Time, JANE HOWARD 3.00
3 LOAFERS LODGE BUCKAROO, Reese Dorsey 0.00
4 Wisewood Southern Gent, Maddy Wilson 0.00

Class: 65 - LARGE PLEASURE PONY U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RED SKY AT NIGHT, OLIVIA MORILLO 0.00
2 Moonlight McDreamy, Adrianna Carr 3.00
3 Simon Says Jump, BURGHARDT ELLA 2.00
4 SOUTHERN CROSS, ADALINE RUFF 0.00
5 RHYTHM AND BLUES, CAROLINE ASHE-DONNEM 0.00
6 LOAFERS LODGE FAY FAY, Chloe Canter 0.00
7 Orchard Hills Jaded, Lauren Rodbell 0.00

Class: 66 - LARGE PLEASURE PONY COMBINATION    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RED SKY AT NIGHT, OLIVIA MORILLO 0.00
2 LOAFERS LODGE FAY FAY, Chloe Canter 0.00
3 RHYTHM AND BLUES, CAROLINE ASHE-DONNEM 0.00
4 Orchard Hills Jaded, Lauren Rodbell 1.00
5 Moonlight McDreamy, Adrianna Carr 0.00
6 SOUTHERN CROSS, ADALINE RUFF 0.00
7 Simon Says Jump, BURGHARDT ELLA 0.00

Class: 67 - LARGE PLEASURE PONY O/F 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonlight McDreamy, Adrianna Carr 5.00
2 SOUTHERN CROSS, ADALINE RUFF 0.00
3 RHYTHM AND BLUES, CAROLINE ASHE-DONNEM 0.00
4 Orchard Hills Jaded, Lauren Rodbell 1.00
5 Simon Says Jump, BURGHARDT ELLA 0.00
6 LOAFERS LODGE FAY FAY, Chloe Canter 0.00

Class: 68 - LOW PONY HUNTER O/F 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Paintin', AUDREY BLOCHER 17.00
2 Moonlight McDreamy, Adrianna Carr 13.00
3 RHYTHM AND BLUES, CAROLINE ASHE-DONNEM 0.00
4 Simon Says Jump, BURGHARDT ELLA 10.00
5 Bella Donna, Elsa Sheckells 9.00
6 SOUTHERN CROSS, ADALINE RUFF 0.00
7 Face Time, JANE HOWARD 8.00

Class: 69 - LOW PONY HTR O/F 2' (CLASSIC SCORE IF ENTERED)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dun Paintin', AUDREY BLOCHER 17.00
2 Moonlight McDreamy, Adrianna Carr 13.00
3 RHYTHM AND BLUES, CAROLINE ASHE-DONNEM 0.00
4 SOUTHERN CROSS, ADALINE RUFF 0.00
5 Simon Says Jump, BURGHARDT ELLA 9.00
6 Face Time, JANE HOWARD 8.50
7 Bella Donna, Elsa Sheckells 8.00

Class: 70 - LOW PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Face Time, JANE HOWARD 17.00
2 Moonlight McDreamy, Adrianna Carr 13.00
3 Simon Says Jump, BURGHARDT ELLA 11.00
4 Bella Donna, Elsa Sheckells 10.00
5 SOUTHERN CROSS, ADALINE RUFF 0.00
6 RHYTHM AND BLUES, CAROLINE ASHE-DONNEM 0.00

Class: 73 - LEADLINE    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MCKAYLA DIMAYO, Woodlands Lil Bill 0.00
2 ISABEL LERCH, FIRST WISH 0.00
3 Ridgely Scott, Rowfantina Apollo 2.00
4 CHARLOTTE BYRNES, Loafers Lodge Lady Bird 0.00

Class: 74 - LEADLINE WALK    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ISABEL LERCH, FIRST WISH 0.00
2 MCKAYLA DIMAYO, Woodlands Lil Bill 0.00
3 CHARLOTTE BYRNES, Loafers Lodge Lady Bird 0.00
4 Ridgely Scott, Rowfantina Apollo 1.00

Class: 75 - MINI STIRRUP EQUITATION WALK SECTION A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saylor Scott, Champlain Irish Cream 5.00
2 MCKAYLA DIMAYO, Woodlands Lil Bill 0.00
3 LILA HERSHKOVITZ, Raven 0.00
4 BROOKLYN TAN, Beach Bunny 0.00
5 London Metcalfe, Werther's Original 0.00
6 Ridgely Scott, Rowfantina Apollo 0.00
7 ISABEL LERCH, FIRST WISH 0.00

Class: 76 - MINI STIRRUP EQUITATION WALK-TROT SECTION A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROOKLYN TAN, Beach Bunny 0.00
2 Saylor Scott, Champlain Irish Cream 3.00
3 London Metcalfe, Werther's Original 2.00
4 Ridgely Scott, Rowfantina Apollo 1.00

Class: 77 - MINI STIRRUP EQ. WALK-TROT PONY SECTION A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROOKLYN TAN, Beach Bunny 0.00
2 Saylor Scott, Champlain Irish Cream 3.00
3 Ridgely Scott, Rowfantina Apollo 2.00
4 London Metcalfe, Werther's Original 1.00

Class: 78 - MINI STIRRUP EQUITATION OVER X-RAILS SECTION A    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saylor Scott, Champlain Irish Cream 5.00
2 BROOKLYN TAN, Beach Bunny 0.00
3 London Metcalfe, Werther's Original 2.00

Class: 83 - SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION WALK-TROT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ainsley Smith, Woodlands Lil Bill 5.00
2 Emma Greene, Escape To Neverland 3.00
3 Kate Williams, LOAFERS LODGE BUCKAROO 2.00
4 Temperance Fetterolf, LOAFERS LODGE GOLDEN GOOSE 1.00
5 Keira Grant, SEQUIOA'S JELLY ROLL MORTON 0.00
6 Anna Turner, James Bond 0.00
7 Ziva Carr, Toy Machine 0.00

Class: 84 - SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION W/T/C    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Greene, Escape To Neverland 5.00
2 Ziva Carr, Toy Machine 0.00
3 Temperance Fetterolf, LOAFERS LODGE GOLDEN GOOSE 2.00
4 Keira Grant, SEQUIOA'S JELLY ROLL MORTON 1.00
5 Kate Williams, LOAFERS LODGE BUCKAROO 0.00
6 Anna Turner, James Bond 0.00
7 Ainsley Smith, Woodlands Lil Bill 0.00

Class: 85 - SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION 18"" O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Temperance Fetterolf, LOAFERS LODGE GOLDEN GOOSE 5.00
2 Anna Turner, James Bond 3.00
3 Ainsley Smith, Woodlands Lil Bill 2.00

Class: 89 - LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION WALK-TROT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Thomas, All That Tazz 5.00
2 MILA LIEBERMAN, Snap Shot 0.00
3 Hailey Swann, Sportscast 2.00
4 OLIVIA MORILLO, RED SKY AT NIGHT 0.00
5 Brynn Bixler, ZORRO 0.00
6 Trista Grant, Raven 0.00
7 MADDIE KAPLAN, MY PRECIOUS RUBY 0.00
8 Abigail Howard, Confetti 0.00

Class: 90 - LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION W/T/C    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Thomas, All That Tazz 5.00
2 MILA LIEBERMAN, Snap Shot 0.00
3 OLIVIA MORILLO, RED SKY AT NIGHT 0.00
4 Abigail Howard, Confetti 1.00
5 ELISE ITALIANO, SITCH FIX 0.00
6 Brynn Bixler, ZORRO 0.00
7 Hailey Swann, Sportscast 0.00
8 MADDIE KAPLAN, MY PRECIOUS RUBY 0.00

Class: 91 - LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION O/F 18""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MILA LIEBERMAN, Snap Shot 0.00
2 Ellie Thomas, All That Tazz 3.00
3 Brynn Bixler, ZORRO 2.00
4 Trista Grant, Raven 1.00
5 Abigail Howard, Confetti 0.00
6 Hailey Swann, Sportscast 0.00
7 MADDIE KAPLAN, MY PRECIOUS RUBY 0.00

Class: 99 - JUNIOR/ADULT EQUITATION COMBINED O/F 2', 26"", 3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serena Wheaton, Royal Ace 5.00
2 Ella Thornton, THIRD TIME'S THE CHARM 0.00
3 Reese Dorsey, See Ya Soon 2.00
4 Sadie Swift, Scottish Bag of Trix 1.00
5 Zoe Meyer, R U PRINCESS 0.00
6 Sierra Elliott, Sunstone 0.00
7 India Stephenson, All That Tazz 0.00
8 Anne-Katrin Urzynicok, Restless Honor 0.00

Class: 100 - JUNIOR/ADULT EQUITATION ON THE FLAT    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Huffman, Calantus 5.00
2 Sadie Swift, Scottish Bag of Trix 3.00
3 Isabella Figueroa, Super Trooper 0.00
4 Noelle Railey, Loafers Lodge Lady Bird 1.00
5 Ella Thornton, THIRD TIME'S THE CHARM 0.00
6 India Stephenson, All That Tazz 0.00
7 Serena Wheaton, Royal Ace 0.00
8 Kendall Paciolla, OVERFORK BONNIE PRINCE CHARLIE 0.00

Class: 105 - MHSA GITTINGS HORSEMANSHIP 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Huffman, Calantus 5.00
2 Isabel Flynn, True North's Star 3.00
3 Aidan Dubin, My Casall 2.00
4 Grace Nabit, Falco 1.00
5 Samantha Spooner, Fernhill Popstar 0.00
6 Alina Sweeney, HIGH ON ACADIA 0.00
7 Reese Dorsey, See Ya Soon 0.00
8 Anne-Katrin Urzynicok, Restless Honor 0.00

Class: 106 - MHSA HUNT SEAT MEDAL 3'3""    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Spooner, Fernhill Popstar 15.00
2 Aidan Dubin, My Casall 11.00
3 Serena Wheaton, Royal Ace 9.00
4 Grace Nabit, Airforce 7.00
5 Isabel Flynn, True North's Star 6.00

Class: 112 - MHSA LOW CHILD/ADULT MEDAL 2'6""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jesse Martin, Caleesi 10.00
2 Nicholas Ryu, Argyle 6.00
3 Kaitlyn Funk, Allumination 4.00
4 Taylor Ward, Stellar 2.00
5 Zoe Meyer, R U PRINCESS 1.00
6 Lauren Trexler, Google 0.50

Class: 175 - MINI STIRRUP EQUITATION WALK SECTION B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Klein, FIRST WISH 5.00
2 Fiona Rey, Ring Of Fire 3.00
3 Campbell Bank, Sportscast 2.00
4 Mila Ginsburg, FARNLEY MILTON 1.00
5 Olivia Schlott, Rowfantina Apollo 0.00

Class: 176 - MINI STIRRUP EQUITATION WALK-TROT SECTION B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Klein, FIRST WISH 5.00
2 Olivia Schlott, Rowfantina Apollo 3.00
3 Mila Ginsburg, FARNLEY MILTON 2.00
4 Fiona Rey, Ring Of Fire 1.00
5 Campbell Bank, Sportscast 0.00

Class: 177 - MINI STIRRUP EQUITATION W/T PONY SECTION B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Schlott, Rowfantina Apollo 5.00
2 Paige Klein, FIRST WISH 3.00
3 Campbell Bank, Sportscast 2.00
4 Fiona Rey, Ring Of Fire 1.00
5 Mila Ginsburg, FARNLEY MILTON 0.00

Class: 178 - MINI STIRRUP EQUITATION X-RAILS SECTION B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Klein, FIRST WISH 5.00
2 Olivia Schlott, Rowfantina Apollo 3.00
3 Mila Ginsburg, FARNLEY MILTON 2.00
4 Fiona Rey, Ring Of Fire 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top