Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Leon | Payton Flanders | 74.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Blue Note | Caroline Gilmer | 70.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Bippity Boppity Blue | Lacie Conner | 44.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Princeton | Audrey Quinn | 68.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Mexicali Blues | Missy Chiles | 51.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Superlative | Grace Anne Owens | 40.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Superlative | Grace Anne Owens | 68.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Aladdin | Gabriella Conte | 74.00 | |
Champion | Cresus Du Val Du Geer | Natalie Wasson | 74.00 | |
Reserve | Cousteau | Isabella Bertozzi | 44.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Cappuccino | Katie McAfee | 46.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Kismet | Kristin Silon | 70.00 | |
Reserve | Antares | Martine Hartogensis | 42.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Superlative, Chris Wynne | 34.00 | |
2 | FAIR N SQUARE, Maria Shannon | 0.00 | |
3 | BOCELLI, Blair Balmer | 0.00 | |
4 | CANTARO M, Alexis Hurchalla | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Superlative, Chris Wynne | 34.00 | |
2 | FAIR N SQUARE, Maria Shannon | 0.00 | |
3 | CANTARO M, Emily Corkhill | 0.00 | |
4 | BOCELLI, Jacqueline Needle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Superlative, Chris Wynne | 34.00 | |
2 | BOCELLI, Jacqueline Needle | 0.00 | |
3 | FAIR N SQUARE, Maria Shannon | 0.00 | |
4 | CANTARO M, Emily Corkhill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Superlative, Chris Wynne | 34.00 | |
2 | BOCELLI, Jacqueline Needle | 0.00 | |
3 | FAIR N SQUARE, Maria Shannon | 0.00 | |
4 | CANTARO M, Emily Corkhill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Superlative, Chris Wynne | 34.00 | |
2 | FAIR N SQUARE, Maria Shannon | 0.00 | |
3 | BOCELLI, Jacqueline Needle | 0.00 | |
4 | CANTARO M, Emily Corkhill | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FAIR N SQUARE, Maria Shannon | 0.00 | |
2 | Superlative, Chris Wynne | 29.00 | |
3 | BOCELLI, Jacqueline Needle | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LANDON, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
2 | Four Score, Alan Lohman | 29.00 | |
3 | Cousteau, Jocelyn A. Martin | 24.00 | |
4 | Superlative, Chris Wynne | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LANDON, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
2 | Cousteau, Jocelyn A. Martin | 29.00 | |
3 | Superlative, Chris Wynne | 24.00 | |
4 | Four Score, Alan Lohman | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Superlative, Chris Wynne | 34.00 | |
2 | LANDON, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
3 | Cousteau, Jocelyn A. Martin | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LANDON, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
2 | Superlative, Chris Wynne | 29.00 | |
3 | Cousteau, Jocelyn A. Martin | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LANDON, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
2 | Four Score, Alan Lohman | 29.00 | |
3 | Superlative, Chris Wynne | 24.00 | |
4 | Cousteau, Jocelyn A. Martin | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AT LAST, Alisa C. Berry | 0.00 | |
2 | Papa's Protege, Rachel Hall | 33.00 | |
3 | BOCELLI, Blair Balmer | 0.00 | |
4 | Andiamo, Kathryn Piper Martin | 23.00 | |
5 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 22.00 | |
6 | ALLMYSO, Amanda Tesvich Brown | 0.00 | |
7 | Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan | 0.00 | |
8 | Topgallant, Madeleine Lohr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AT LAST, Alisa C. Berry | 0.00 | |
2 | Topgallant, Madeleine Lohr | 0.00 | |
3 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 28.00 | |
4 | ALLMYSO, Amanda Tesvich Brown | 0.00 | |
5 | Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan | 0.00 | |
6 | BOCELLI, Blair Balmer | 0.00 | |
7 | Papa's Protege, Rachel Hall | 20.00 | |
8 | Andiamo, Kathryn Piper Martin | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AT LAST, Alisa C. Berry | 0.00 | |
2 | Topgallant, Madeleine Lohr | 0.00 | |
3 | Papa's Protege, Rachel Hall | 28.00 | |
4 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 23.00 | |
5 | ALLMYSO, Amanda Tesvich Brown | 0.00 | |
6 | Andiamo, Kathryn Piper Martin | 21.00 | |
7 | BOCELLI, Blair Balmer | 0.00 | |
8 | Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Topgallant, Madeleine Lohr | 0.00 | |
2 | Andiamo, Kathryn Piper Martin | 33.00 | |
3 | AT LAST, Alisa C. Berry | 0.00 | |
4 | Papa's Protege, Rachel Hall | 23.00 | |
5 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 22.00 | |
6 | ALLMYSO, Amanda Tesvich Brown | 0.00 | |
7 | Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan | 0.00 | |
8 | BOCELLI, Blair Balmer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BOCELLI, Blair Balmer | 0.00 | |
2 | Andiamo, Kathryn Piper Martin | 33.00 | |
3 | Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti | 28.00 | |
4 | AT LAST, Alisa C. Berry | 0.00 | |
5 | Topgallant, Madeleine Lohr | 0.00 | |
6 | ALLMYSO, Amanda Tesvich Brown | 0.00 | |
7 | Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan | 0.00 | |
8 | Papa's Protege, Rachel Hall | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | On Your Mark, Abby Cole | 37.00 | |
2 | Exactly, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo | 32.00 | |
3 | Aladdin, Skylar Dunlap | 27.00 | |
4 | Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi | 22.00 | |
5 | Stetson, Daisy Bishop | 21.00 | |
6 | Aspire, Ali O'Brien | 20.00 | |
7 | Bellaria, Carly Roberts | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aladdin, Skylar Dunlap | 37.00 | |
2 | Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi | 32.00 | |
3 | Exactly, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo | 27.00 | |
4 | Bellaria, Carly Roberts | 22.00 | |
5 | On Your Mark, Abby Cole | 21.00 | |
6 | Aspire, Ali O'Brien | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi | 37.00 | |
2 | Aladdin, Skylar Dunlap | 32.00 | |
3 | Aspire, Ali O'Brien | 27.00 | |
4 | Stetson, Daisy Bishop | 22.00 | |
5 | On Your Mark, Abby Cole | 21.00 | |
6 | Bellaria, Carly Roberts | 20.00 | |
7 | Exactly, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aladdin, Skylar Dunlap | 37.00 | |
2 | Exactly, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo | 32.00 | |
3 | Aspire, Ali O'Brien | 27.00 | |
4 | On Your Mark, Abby Cole | 22.00 | |
5 | Stetson, Daisy Bishop | 21.00 | |
6 | Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi | 20.00 | |
7 | Bellaria, Carly Roberts | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellaria, Carly Roberts | 37.00 | |
2 | Aspire, Ali O'Brien | 32.00 | |
3 | Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi | 27.00 | |
4 | Stetson, Daisy Bishop | 22.00 | |
5 | Exactly, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo | 21.00 | |
6 | Aladdin, Skylar Dunlap | 20.00 | |
7 | On Your Mark, Abby Cole | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer | 35.00 | |
2 | Welcome Back, Kacy Baumgart | 30.00 | |
3 | PESCADO, Virginia Harris | 0.00 | |
4 | BELLINA, Natalie Orlowski | 0.00 | |
5 | MANE TOP’S OUTLOOK, Lydia Nelson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PESCADO, Virginia Harris | 0.00 | |
2 | Welcome Back, Kacy Baumgart | 30.00 | |
3 | Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer | 25.00 | |
4 | BELLINA, Natalie Orlowski | 0.00 | |
5 | MANE TOP’S OUTLOOK, Lydia Nelson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PESCADO, Virginia Harris | 0.00 | |
2 | Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer | 30.00 | |
3 | Welcome Back, Kacy Baumgart | 25.00 | |
4 | MANE TOP’S OUTLOOK, Lydia Nelson | 0.00 | |
5 | BELLINA, Natalie Orlowski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer | 35.00 | |
2 | Welcome Back, Kacy Baumgart | 30.00 | |
3 | PESCADO, Virginia Harris | 0.00 | |
4 | MANE TOP’S OUTLOOK, Lydia Nelson | 0.00 | |
5 | BELLINA, Natalie Orlowski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer | 35.00 | |
2 | Welcome Back, Kacy Baumgart | 30.00 | |
3 | PESCADO, Virginia Harris | 0.00 | |
4 | MANE TOP’S OUTLOOK, Lydia Nelson | 0.00 | |
5 | BELLINA, Natalie Orlowski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BENLEA CRIMSON TIDE, Lydia Nelson | 0.00 | |
2 | UNCATCHABLE, Adair Gifford | 0.00 | |
3 | SILVER LINING, Kenidee Mccormick | 0.00 | |
4 | SEPTEMBER STARLIGHT, Marley McGlaughlin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BENLEA CRIMSON TIDE, Lydia Nelson | 0.00 | |
2 | UNCATCHABLE, Adair Gifford | 0.00 | |
3 | SILVER LINING, Kenidee Mccormick | 0.00 | |
4 | SEPTEMBER STARLIGHT, Marley McGlaughlin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UNCATCHABLE, Adair Gifford | 0.00 | |
2 | SILVER LINING, Kenidee Mccormick | 0.00 | |
3 | SEPTEMBER STARLIGHT, Marley McGlaughlin | 0.00 | |
4 | BENLEA CRIMSON TIDE, Lydia Nelson | 0.00 | |
5 | OAKFIELDS ADELE, Josie Galvin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SILVER LINING, Kenidee Mccormick | 0.00 | |
2 | BENLEA CRIMSON TIDE, Lydia Nelson | 0.00 | |
3 | UNCATCHABLE, Adair Gifford | 0.00 | |
4 | SEPTEMBER STARLIGHT, Marley McGlaughlin | 0.00 | |
5 | OAKFIELDS ADELE, Josie Galvin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UNCATCHABLE, Adair Gifford | 0.00 | |
2 | BENLEA CRIMSON TIDE, Lydia Nelson | 0.00 | |
3 | SILVER LINING, Kenidee Mccormick | 0.00 | |
4 | OAKFIELDS ADELE, Josie Galvin | 0.00 | |
5 | SEPTEMBER STARLIGHT, Marley McGlaughlin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leon, Payton Flanders | 37.00 | |
2 | KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker | 0.00 | |
3 | Up All Night, Maia Buck | 27.00 | |
4 | Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer | 22.00 | |
5 | HALISKO, Peyson Parker | 0.00 | |
6 | DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Ava Sleeme | 0.00 | |
7 | FOX CREEK'S CHORUS DOLL, Ashley Moran | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HALISKO, Peyson Parker | 0.00 | |
2 | Leon, Payton Flanders | 32.00 | |
3 | Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer | 27.00 | |
4 | Up All Night, Maia Buck | 22.00 | |
5 | KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker | 0.00 | |
6 | FOX CREEK'S CHORUS DOLL, Ashley Moran | 0.00 | |
7 | DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Ava Sleeme | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HALISKO, Peyson Parker | 0.00 | |
2 | FOX CREEK'S CHORUS DOLL, Ashley Moran | 0.00 | |
3 | Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer | 27.00 | |
4 | KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker | 0.00 | |
5 | Leon, Payton Flanders | 21.00 | |
6 | DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Ava Sleeme | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leon, Payton Flanders | 37.00 | |
2 | HALISKO, Peyson Parker | 0.00 | |
3 | DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Ava Sleeme | 0.00 | |
4 | KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker | 0.00 | |
5 | FOX CREEK'S CHORUS DOLL, Ashley Moran | 0.00 | |
6 | Up All Night, Maia Buck | 20.00 | |
7 | Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leon, Payton Flanders | 37.00 | |
2 | DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Ava Sleeme | 0.00 | |
3 | Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer | 27.00 | |
4 | HALISKO, Peyson Parker | 0.00 | |
5 | FOX CREEK'S CHORUS DOLL, Ashley Moran | 0.00 | |
6 | Up All Night, Maia Buck | 20.00 | |
7 | KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BENETTON, Adaline Wingate | 0.00 | |
2 | GF AURELIA, Tessa Brandon | 0.00 | |
3 | TOP NOTCH PEEK-A-BOO, Natalie Orlowski | 0.00 | |
4 | CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Maria Graham | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BENETTON, Adaline Wingate | 0.00 | |
2 | GF AURELIA, Tessa Brandon | 0.00 | |
3 | CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Maria Graham | 0.00 | |
4 | TOP NOTCH PEEK-A-BOO, Natalie Orlowski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BENETTON, Adaline Wingate | 0.00 | |
2 | GF AURELIA, Tessa Brandon | 0.00 | |
3 | TOP NOTCH PEEK-A-BOO, Natalie Orlowski | 0.00 | |
4 | CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Maria Graham | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BENETTON, Adaline Wingate | 0.00 | |
2 | GF AURELIA, Tessa Brandon | 0.00 | |
3 | CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Maria Graham | 0.00 | |
4 | TOP NOTCH PEEK-A-BOO, Natalie Orlowski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GF AURELIA, Tessa Brandon | 0.00 | |
2 | TOP NOTCH PEEK-A-BOO, Natalie Orlowski | 0.00 | |
3 | BENETTON, Adaline Wingate | 0.00 | |
4 | CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Maria Graham | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COLD FRONT, Skye Zeidan | 0.00 | |
2 | GREYTA, Meredith Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | Zeus, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
4 | Sobri-K, Ava Wolfe | 21.00 | |
5 | Cronos Du Leon, Isabella Salas | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zeus, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
2 | GREYTA, Meredith Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | COLD FRONT, Skye Zeidan | 0.00 | |
4 | Sobri-K, Ava Wolfe | 21.00 | |
5 | CZECH ME OUT, Isabella Janovsky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | COLD FRONT, Skye Zeidan | 0.00 | |
2 | GREYTA, Meredith Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | Sobri-K, Ava Wolfe | 26.00 | |
4 | Zeus, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
5 | Cronos Du Leon, Isabella Salas | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GREYTA, Meredith Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | Cronos Du Leon, Isabella Salas | 31.00 | |
3 | Zeus, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
4 | COLD FRONT, Skye Zeidan | 0.00 | |
5 | Sobri-K, Ava Wolfe | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GREYTA, Meredith Smith | 0.00 | |
2 | Sobri-K, Ava Wolfe | 31.00 | |
3 | Zeus, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
4 | CZECH ME OUT, Isabella Janovsky | 0.00 | |
5 | Cronos Du Leon, Isabella Salas | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Game Day, Daisy Bishop | 49.00 | |
2 | Ducati, Elsa Eastment | 44.00 | |
3 | PRESCOTT, Michael Laccheo | 0.00 | |
4 | BONAIRE, Eva Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | LUSSO, Kennedy Dewan | 0.00 | |
6 | WISER, Ellie Laferty | 0.00 | |
7 | HEARTS FOREVER, Ashton Kerkam | 0.00 | |
8 | CHARLY1633, Kira Sieghart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick | 0.00 | |
2 | BONAIRE, Eva Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | PRESCOTT, Michael Laccheo | 0.00 | |
4 | Czolitude, Kelly Baumgart | 34.00 | |
5 | LUSSO, Kennedy Dewan | 0.00 | |
6 | WISER, Ellie Laferty | 0.00 | |
7 | Sail On By, Caitlin Hogan | 31.00 | |
8 | Game Day, Daisy Bishop | 30.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUSSO, Kennedy Dewan | 0.00 | |
2 | PRESCOTT, Michael Laccheo | 0.00 | |
3 | WISER, Ellie Laferty | 0.00 | |
4 | Czolitude, Kelly Baumgart | 34.00 | |
5 | CASSIUS 1, Parker Gilmer | 0.00 | |
6 | BONAIRE, Eva Smith | 0.00 | |
7 | KITSILANO, Denison Sisson | 0.00 | |
8 | HEARTS FOREVER, Ashton Kerkam | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GRIFFIN, Lydia Jordan | 0.00 | |
2 | LUSSO, Kennedy Dewan | 0.00 | |
3 | HEARTS FOREVER, Ashton Kerkam | 0.00 | |
4 | Ducati, Elsa Eastment | 34.00 | |
5 | Czolitude, Kelly Baumgart | 33.00 | |
6 | EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick | 0.00 | |
7 | LIMELIGHT, Lauren A. Rock | 0.00 | |
8 | PERFECTLY SPOTLESS, Adriane Myers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Czolitude, Kelly Baumgart | 49.00 | |
2 | PERFECTLY SPOTLESS, Adriane Myers | 0.00 | |
3 | PRESCOTT, Michael Laccheo | 0.00 | |
4 | LUSSO, Kennedy Dewan | 0.00 | |
5 | CASSIUS 1, Parker Gilmer | 0.00 | |
6 | HEARTS FOREVER, Ashton Kerkam | 0.00 | |
7 | RED VELVET, Taylor Beliveau | 0.00 | |
8 | CHARLY1633, Kira Sieghart | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CANTO, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
2 | Mexicali Blues, Jocelyn A. Martin | 38.00 | |
3 | Handmade, Gabriella Conte | 0.00 | |
4 | RION, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
5 | DUTTON, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
6 | QUIETLY THINKING, Jocelyn A. Martin | 0.00 | |
7 | DEBUTANTE, Devney Hoft | 0.00 | |
8 | CIRCE, Chris Wynne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RION, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
2 | Mexicali Blues, Jocelyn A. Martin | 38.00 | |
3 | DUTTON, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
4 | Handmade, Gabriella Conte | 0.00 | |
5 | CIRCE, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
6 | Sharp Shooter, Ada Cosby | 26.00 | |
7 | QUIETLY THINKING, Jocelyn A. Martin | 0.00 | |
8 | DEBUTANTE, Devney Hoft | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mexicali Blues, Jocelyn A. Martin | 43.00 | |
2 | CANTO, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
3 | RION, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
4 | Handmade, Gabriella Conte | 0.00 | |
5 | DEBUTANTE, Devney Hoft | 0.00 | |
6 | Sharp Shooter, Ada Cosby | 26.00 | |
7 | CIRCE, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
8 | QUIETLY THINKING, Jocelyn A. Martin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CANTO, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
2 | CIRCE, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
3 | Mexicali Blues, Jocelyn A. Martin | 33.00 | |
4 | DEBUTANTE, Devney Hoft | 0.00 | |
5 | QUIETLY THINKING, Jocelyn A. Martin | 0.00 | |
6 | Sharp Shooter, Ada Cosby | 26.00 | |
7 | OSCAR VAN DE DIEPENBEEK, Gordon P. Reistrup | 0.00 | |
8 | BENJAMIN B, Jocelyn A. Martin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RENOIR, Zachary Parks | 0.00 | |
2 | CANTO, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
3 | QUIETLY THINKING, Jenna Konitzer | 0.00 | |
4 | DEBUTANTE, Devney Hoft | 0.00 | |
5 | BENJAMIN B, Jocelyn A. Martin | 0.00 | |
6 | RION, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
7 | Handmade, Gabriella Conte | 0.00 | |
8 | Sharp Shooter, Ada Cosby | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cantona, Alan Lohman | 36.00 | |
2 | MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt | 0.00 | |
3 | SINCERELY, Maria Shannon | 0.00 | |
4 | MISS COCONUT, Miranda A Scott | 0.00 | |
5 | FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
6 | EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
2 | FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
3 | MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt | 0.00 | |
4 | MISS COCONUT, Miranda A Scott | 0.00 | |
5 | Cantona, Alan Lohman | 20.00 | |
6 | SINCERELY, Maria Shannon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
2 | Cantona, Alan Lohman | 31.00 | |
3 | MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt | 0.00 | |
4 | MISS COCONUT, Miranda A Scott | 0.00 | |
5 | SINCERELY, Maria Shannon | 0.00 | |
6 | EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
2 | MISS COCONUT, Miranda A Scott | 0.00 | |
3 | SINCERELY, Maria Shannon | 0.00 | |
4 | MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt | 0.00 | |
5 | EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
6 | Cantona, Alan Lohman | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt | 0.00 | |
2 | FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
3 | MISS COCONUT, Miranda A Scott | 0.00 | |
4 | SINCERELY, Maria Shannon | 0.00 | |
5 | Cantona, Alan Lohman | 20.00 | |
6 | EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IMPORTANT, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
2 | BOCELLI, Jacqueline Needle | 0.00 | |
3 | Sir Winston, Jocelyn A. Martin | 0.00 | |
4 | That'll Do, Alan Lohman | 20.00 | |
5 | CARERO, Jessica Lohman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IMPORTANT, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
2 | CARERO, Jessica Lohman | 0.00 | |
3 | That'll Do, Alan Lohman | 25.00 | |
4 | Sir Winston, Jocelyn A. Martin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARERO, Jessica Lohman | 0.00 | |
2 | Reflective, Fiona B. Turner | 0.00 | |
3 | PAPER TRAIL, Mckenzie Clayton | 0.00 | |
4 | DUBAI, Zachary Parks | 0.00 | |
5 | Sir Winston, Jocelyn A. Martin | 0.00 | |
6 | IMPORTANT, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
7 | That'll Do, Alan Lohman | 17.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IMPORTANT, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
2 | PAPER TRAIL, Mckenzie Clayton | 0.00 | |
3 | Sir Winston, Jocelyn A. Martin | 0.00 | |
4 | Reflective, Fiona B. Turner | 0.00 | |
5 | DUBAI, Zachary Parks | 0.00 | |
6 | CARERO, Jessica Lohman | 0.00 | |
7 | That'll Do, Alan Lohman | 17.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | IMPORTANT, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
2 | PAPER TRAIL, Mckenzie Clayton | 0.00 | |
3 | CARERO, Jessica Lohman | 0.00 | |
4 | Sir Winston, Jocelyn A. Martin | 0.00 | |
5 | DUBAI, Tillie Hall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DIOR CH, Maria Shannon | 0.00 | |
2 | Lucky Penny, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
3 | MISS COCONUT, Miranda A Scott | 0.00 | |
4 | Cantona, Alan Lohman | 28.00 | |
5 | Cayado, Jessica Lohman | 27.00 | |
6 | CENTRECOURT, Ada Cosby | 0.00 | |
7 | HIGH ROAD, Katherine Schmidt | 0.00 | |
8 | Origami, Sam Meadows | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MISS COCONUT, Miranda A Scott | 0.00 | |
2 | CHAGALL, Ada Cosby | 0.00 | |
3 | Lucky Penny, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
4 | Cappuccino, Katie McAfee | 28.00 | |
5 | Origami, Sam Meadows | 27.00 | |
6 | Kismet, Alan Lohman | 26.00 | |
7 | BACCARAT, Jacqueline Needle | 0.00 | |
8 | Cayado, Alan Lohman | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucky Penny, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
2 | FAIR N SQUARE, Maria Shannon | 0.00 | |
3 | MISS COCONUT, Miranda A Scott | 0.00 | |
4 | CHANCE OF A LIFETIME, Shannon Maguire | 0.00 | |
5 | Reflective, Fiona B. Turner | 0.00 | |
6 | Devoted, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
7 | HH CASALLO, Shannon Maguire | 0.00 | |
8 | FINAL FOUR, Caroline Booker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MISS COCONUT, Miranda A Scott | 0.00 | |
2 | DIOR CH, Maria Shannon | 0.00 | |
3 | CHANCE OF A LIFETIME, Shannon Maguire | 0.00 | |
4 | CHAGALL, Ada Cosby | 0.00 | |
5 | CENTRECOURT, Ada Cosby | 0.00 | |
6 | CANSAS, Agnes Hahn | 0.00 | |
7 | HH CASALLO, Shannon Maguire | 0.00 | |
8 | FERNHILL CHICO, Kelsey Campbell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cappuccino, Katie McAfee | 43.00 | |
2 | Andiamo, Kathryn Piper Martin | 38.00 | |
3 | BRIGHTSIDE, Mckenzie Clayton | 0.00 | |
4 | CENTRECOURT, Ada Cosby | 0.00 | |
5 | DIOR CH, Maria Shannon | 0.00 | |
6 | Devoted, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
7 | Lucky Penny, Chris Wynne | 0.00 | |
8 | CHANCE OF A LIFETIME, Shannon Maguire | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MEADOWVIEW'S SUNDANCE KID, Mary Charlotte Gallo | 0.00 | |
2 | Bippity Boppity Blue, Lacie Conner | 32.00 | |
3 | Roxbury, Isabelle Welch | 27.00 | |
4 | Promises, Madeline Harp | 22.00 | |
5 | HIDDEN SPRINGS LAST DANCE, Lydia Nelson | 0.00 | |
6 | WOODLANDS SUNNY, Karson Wirtz | 0.00 | |
7 | NORTHWINDS MIDNIGHT DREAM, Beatrice Lynch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bippity Boppity Blue, Lacie Conner | 37.00 | |
2 | MEADOWVIEW'S SUNDANCE KID, Mary Charlotte Gallo | 0.00 | |
3 | Roxbury, Isabelle Welch | 27.00 | |
4 | Promises, Madeline Harp | 22.00 | |
5 | WOODLANDS SUNNY, Karson Wirtz | 0.00 | |
6 | HIDDEN SPRINGS LAST DANCE, Lydia Nelson | 0.00 | |
7 | NORTHWINDS MIDNIGHT DREAM, Beatrice Lynch | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bippity Boppity Blue, Lacie Conner | 37.00 | |
2 | MEADOWVIEW'S SUNDANCE KID, Mary Charlotte Gallo | 0.00 | |
3 | Roxbury, Isabelle Welch | 27.00 | |
4 | HIDDEN SPRINGS LAST DANCE, Lydia Nelson | 0.00 | |
5 | Promises, Madeline Harp | 21.00 | |
6 | WOODLANDS SUNNY, Karson Wirtz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HIDDEN SPRINGS LAST DANCE, Lydia Nelson | 0.00 | |
2 | Roxbury, Isabelle Welch | 32.00 | |
3 | MEADOWVIEW'S SUNDANCE KID, Mary Charlotte Gallo | 0.00 | |
4 | Bippity Boppity Blue, Lacie Conner | 22.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HIDDEN SPRINGS LAST DANCE, Lydia Nelson | 0.00 | |
2 | Roxbury, Isabelle Welch | 32.00 | |
3 | MEADOWVIEW'S SUNDANCE KID, Mary Charlotte Gallo | 0.00 | |
4 | NORTHWINDS MIDNIGHT DREAM, Beatrice Lynch | 0.00 | |
5 | Promises, Madeline Harp | 21.00 | |
6 | Bippity Boppity Blue, Lacie Conner | 20.00 | |
7 | WOODLANDS SUNNY, Karson Wirtz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RUMOR HAS IT, Cecelia Jackson | 0.00 | |
2 | Princeton, Audrey Quinn | 29.00 | |
3 | ARNABY BOCELLI, Angela Edelson | 0.00 | |
4 | MORTON'S KITTY IN STYLE, Gianna Chadwick | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Princeton, Audrey Quinn | 34.00 | |
2 | RUMOR HAS IT, Cecelia Jackson | 0.00 | |
3 | MORTON'S KITTY IN STYLE, Gianna Chadwick | 0.00 | |
4 | ARNABY BOCELLI, Angela Edelson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Princeton, Audrey Quinn | 34.00 | |
2 | MORTON'S KITTY IN STYLE, Gianna Chadwick | 0.00 | |
3 | RUMOR HAS IT, Cecelia Jackson | 0.00 | |
4 | ARNABY BOCELLI, Angela Edelson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MORTON'S KITTY IN STYLE, Gianna Chadwick | 0.00 | |
2 | Princeton, Audrey Quinn | 29.00 | |
3 | RUMOR HAS IT, Cecelia Jackson | 0.00 | |
4 | ARNABY BOCELLI, Angela Edelson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ARNABY BOCELLI, Angela Edelson | 0.00 | |
2 | RUMOR HAS IT, Cecelia Jackson | 0.00 | |
3 | MORTON'S KITTY IN STYLE, Gianna Chadwick | 0.00 | |
4 | Princeton, Audrey Quinn | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CAVALLINO, Stefanie G. Gordinier | 0.00 | |
2 | Best Of, Cynthia Giorgio | 39.00 | |
3 | OAKS, James Fazekas | 0.00 | |
4 | Esquire, Sheryl A. Hines | 0.00 | |
5 | HARBORMASTER, Cary Braun | 0.00 | |
6 | ZORTAGO, Amy Meravi | 0.00 | |
7 | INCOGNITO, Kate Howlin | 0.00 | |
8 | ACTION Z, Kristin Van Ek | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INCOGNITO, Kate Howlin | 0.00 | |
2 | ZORTAGO, Amy Meravi | 0.00 | |
3 | ACTION Z, Kristin Van Ek | 0.00 | |
4 | Best Of, Cynthia Giorgio | 29.00 | |
5 | MONOGRAM, Heather Wingate | 0.00 | |
6 | OAKS, James Fazekas | 0.00 | |
7 | RICKROLL, Christine Whitt | 0.00 | |
8 | CAVALLINO, Stefanie G. Gordinier | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZORTAGO, Amy Meravi | 0.00 | |
2 | OAKS, James Fazekas | 0.00 | |
3 | HARBORMASTER, Cary Braun | 0.00 | |
4 | Sportin Life, Devon Winsor | 29.00 | |
5 | ACTION Z, Kristin Van Ek | 0.00 | |
6 | Best Of, Cynthia Giorgio | 27.00 | |
7 | CONFIDANT, Deirdre A. Agnew | 0.00 | |
8 | RICKROLL, Christine Whitt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HARBORMASTER, Cary Braun | 0.00 | |
2 | INCOGNITO, Kate Howlin | 0.00 | |
3 | Best Of, Cynthia Giorgio | 34.00 | |
4 | ZORTAGO, Amy Meravi | 0.00 | |
5 | ACTION Z, Kristin Van Ek | 0.00 | |
6 | CONFIDANT, Deirdre A. Agnew | 0.00 | |
7 | RICKROLL, Christine Whitt | 0.00 | |
8 | MONOGRAM, Heather Wingate | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MONOGRAM, Heather Wingate | 0.00 | |
2 | OAKS, James Fazekas | 0.00 | |
3 | Best Of, Cynthia Giorgio | 34.00 | |
4 | INCOGNITO, Kate Howlin | 0.00 | |
5 | HARBORMASTER, Cary Braun | 0.00 | |
6 | CONFIDANT, Deirdre A. Agnew | 0.00 | |
7 | CAVALLINO, Stefanie G. Gordinier | 0.00 | |
8 | RICKROLL, Christine Whitt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FALCON, Kathryn Sanders | 0.00 | |
2 | Tollymore Road, Samantha Green | 0.00 | |
3 | SAN PATRIANO, Makena Roberts | 0.00 | |
4 | CINDERELLA, Ashley De Woolfson | 0.00 | |
5 | Mexicali Blues, Missy Chiles | 27.00 | |
6 | MONOPOLY, Sara Griebel | 0.00 | |
7 | CHAGALL, Janet Lyon | 0.00 | |
8 | Cailler, Sara Griebel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mexicali Blues, Missy Chiles | 43.00 | |
2 | CINDERELLA, Ashley De Woolfson | 0.00 | |
3 | SAN PATRIANO, Makena Roberts | 0.00 | |
4 | Cailler, Sara Griebel | 0.00 | |
5 | FALCON, Kathryn Sanders | 0.00 | |
6 | EZEKIEL, Darby Cole | 0.00 | |
7 | ROMANTIC INFATUATION, Sara Baygents | 0.00 | |
8 | Tollymore Road, Samantha Green | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CINDERELLA, Ashley De Woolfson | 0.00 | |
2 | FALCON, Kathryn Sanders | 0.00 | |
3 | Handmade, Rachel Dantley | 0.00 | |
4 | SAN PATRIANO, Makena Roberts | 0.00 | |
5 | Mexicali Blues, Missy Chiles | 27.00 | |
6 | Cailler, Sara Griebel | 0.00 | |
7 | MONOPOLY, Sara Griebel | 0.00 | |
8 | Superlative, Grace Anne Owens | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mexicali Blues, Missy Chiles | 43.00 | |
2 | FALCON, Kathryn Sanders | 0.00 | |
3 | CINDERELLA, Ashley De Woolfson | 0.00 | |
4 | Superlative, Grace Anne Owens | 28.00 | |
5 | CENTRECOURT, Anne Randolph Goddard | 0.00 | |
6 | SAN PATRIANO, Makena Roberts | 0.00 | |
7 | CHAGALL, Janet Lyon | 0.00 | |
8 | MONOPOLY, Sara Griebel | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FALCON, Kathryn Sanders | 0.00 | |
2 | CENTRECOURT, Anne Randolph Goddard | 0.00 | |
3 | CHAGALL, Janet Lyon | 0.00 | |
4 | CINDERELLA, Ashley De Woolfson | 0.00 | |
5 | Tollymore Road, Samantha Green | 0.00 | |
6 | EZEKIEL, Darby Cole | 0.00 | |
7 | SAN PATRIANO, Makena Roberts | 0.00 | |
8 | Mexicali Blues, Missy Chiles | 24.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SIDENOTE, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
2 | Electra, Beth Turgeon | 36.00 | |
3 | HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin | 0.00 | |
4 | Roosevelt, Kate Belber | 26.00 | |
5 | MEIOMI, Allison J. Whittemore | 0.00 | |
6 | Cantona, Kristin Silon | 24.00 | |
7 | LEVIANTO, Barbara A. Brungess | 0.00 | |
8 | AMADEO, Vanessa Langkos | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin | 0.00 | |
2 | Roosevelt, Kate Belber | 36.00 | |
3 | LEVIANTO, Barbara A. Brungess | 0.00 | |
4 | Cantona, Kristin Silon | 26.00 | |
5 | MEIOMI, Allison J. Whittemore | 0.00 | |
6 | Electra, Beth Turgeon | 24.00 | |
7 | SIDENOTE, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
8 | ETIQUETTE, Ann D. Turnicky | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SIDENOTE, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
2 | HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin | 0.00 | |
3 | AMADEO, Vanessa Langkos | 0.00 | |
4 | Cantona, Kristin Silon | 26.00 | |
5 | ETIQUETTE, Ann D. Turnicky | 0.00 | |
6 | Roosevelt, Kate Belber | 24.00 | |
7 | LEVIANTO, Barbara A. Brungess | 0.00 | |
8 | MEIOMI, Allison J. Whittemore | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SIDENOTE, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
2 | MEIOMI, Allison J. Whittemore | 0.00 | |
3 | Roosevelt, Kate Belber | 31.00 | |
4 | Cantona, Kristin Silon | 26.00 | |
5 | LEVIANTO, Barbara A. Brungess | 0.00 | |
6 | ETIQUETTE, Ann D. Turnicky | 0.00 | |
7 | AMADEO, Vanessa Langkos | 0.00 | |
8 | Electra, Beth Turgeon | 22.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SIDENOTE, Betty Oare | 0.00 | |
2 | Electra, Beth Turgeon | 36.00 | |
3 | HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin | 0.00 | |
4 | ETIQUETTE, Ann D. Turnicky | 0.00 | |
5 | Roosevelt, Kate Belber | 25.00 | |
6 | AMADEO, Vanessa Langkos | 0.00 | |
7 | MEIOMI, Allison J. Whittemore | 0.00 | |
8 | LEVIANTO, Barbara A. Brungess | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Devoted, Morgan Bland | 0.00 | |
2 | CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin | 0.00 | |
3 | Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten | 29.00 | |
4 | Cappuccino, Katie McAfee | 24.00 | |
5 | CARERO, Keri Guanciale | 0.00 | |
6 | LA DI DA, Sarah Gorrell | 0.00 | |
7 | Tudor Amulet, Rachel Hall | 21.00 | |
8 | High Line, Dottie Grover | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Devoted, Morgan Bland | 0.00 | |
2 | Cappuccino, Katie McAfee | 34.00 | |
3 | Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten | 29.00 | |
4 | LA DI DA, Sarah Gorrell | 0.00 | |
5 | High Line, Dottie Grover | 0.00 | |
6 | Tudor Amulet, Rachel Hall | 22.00 | |
7 | CARERO, Keri Guanciale | 0.00 | |
8 | CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten | 39.00 | |
2 | LA DI DA, Sarah Gorrell | 0.00 | |
3 | Cappuccino, Katie McAfee | 29.00 | |
4 | CARERO, Keri Guanciale | 0.00 | |
5 | Tudor Amulet, Rachel Hall | 23.00 | |
6 | Cayado, Alexandra Finder | 22.00 | |
7 | Devoted, Morgan Bland | 0.00 | |
8 | High Line, Dottie Grover | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin | 0.00 | |
2 | LA DI DA, Sarah Gorrell | 0.00 | |
3 | Cappuccino, Katie McAfee | 29.00 | |
4 | Cayado, Alexandra Finder | 24.00 | |
5 | CARERO, Keri Guanciale | 0.00 | |
6 | High Line, Dottie Grover | 0.00 | |
7 | Tudor Amulet, Rachel Hall | 21.00 | |
8 | Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Devoted, Morgan Bland | 0.00 | |
2 | Tudor Amulet, Rachel Hall | 34.00 | |
3 | Cappuccino, Katie McAfee | 29.00 | |
4 | CARERO, Keri Guanciale | 0.00 | |
5 | Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten | 23.00 | |
6 | LA DI DA, Sarah Gorrell | 0.00 | |
7 | Cayado, Alexandra Finder | 21.00 | |
8 | High Line, Dottie Grover | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Creative, Melissa D. Marshall | 35.00 | |
2 | Antares, Martine Hartogensis | 30.00 | |
3 | BACCARAT, Blair Balmer | 0.00 | |
4 | That'll Do, Jessica Lohman | 20.00 | |
5 | Kismet, Kristin Silon | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Creative, Melissa D. Marshall | 35.00 | |
2 | That'll Do, Jessica Lohman | 30.00 | |
3 | Antares, Martine Hartogensis | 25.00 | |
4 | BACCARAT, Blair Balmer | 0.00 | |
5 | Kismet, Kristin Silon | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BACCARAT, Blair Balmer | 0.00 | |
2 | Kismet, Kristin Silon | 30.00 | |
3 | Antares, Martine Hartogensis | 25.00 | |
4 | That'll Do, Jessica Lohman | 20.00 | |
5 | Creative, Melissa D. Marshall | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kismet, Kristin Silon | 35.00 | |
2 | Antares, Martine Hartogensis | 30.00 | |
3 | That'll Do, Jessica Lohman | 25.00 | |
4 | Creative, Melissa D. Marshall | 20.00 | |
5 | BACCARAT, Blair Balmer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kismet, Kristin Silon | 35.00 | |
2 | Antares, Martine Hartogensis | 30.00 | |
3 | That'll Do, Jessica Lohman | 25.00 | |
4 | Creative, Melissa D. Marshall | 20.00 | |
5 | BACCARAT, Blair Balmer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cresus Du Val Du Geer, Natalie Wasson | 37.00 | |
2 | Reflective, Alexa Macaulay | 0.00 | |
3 | DEBONAIRE, Shannon Dignard | 0.00 | |
4 | QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker | 0.00 | |
5 | Shimmer, Libby Bishop | 21.00 | |
6 | Bismarck, Caitlin Hogan | 20.00 | |
7 | Dreamliner, Kate O'Brien | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cresus Du Val Du Geer, Natalie Wasson | 37.00 | |
2 | QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker | 0.00 | |
3 | Bismarck, Caitlin Hogan | 27.00 | |
4 | DEBONAIRE, Shannon Dignard | 0.00 | |
5 | Reflective, Alexa Macaulay | 0.00 | |
6 | Shimmer, Libby Bishop | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Reflective, Alexa Macaulay | 0.00 | |
2 | Bismarck, Caitlin Hogan | 32.00 | |
3 | DEBONAIRE, Shannon Dignard | 0.00 | |
4 | Cresus Du Val Du Geer, Natalie Wasson | 22.00 | |
5 | Shimmer, Libby Bishop | 21.00 | |
6 | Dreamliner, Kate O'Brien | 20.00 | |
7 | QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cresus Du Val Du Geer, Natalie Wasson | 37.00 | |
2 | DEBONAIRE, Shannon Dignard | 0.00 | |
3 | Dreamliner, Kate O'Brien | 27.00 | |
4 | Reflective, Alexa Macaulay | 0.00 | |
5 | Bismarck, Caitlin Hogan | 21.00 | |
6 | Shimmer, Libby Bishop | 20.00 | |
7 | QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bismarck, Caitlin Hogan | 37.00 | |
2 | QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker | 0.00 | |
3 | Shimmer, Libby Bishop | 27.00 | |
4 | DEBONAIRE, Shannon Dignard | 0.00 | |
5 | Dreamliner, Kate O'Brien | 21.00 | |
6 | Cresus Du Val Du Geer, Natalie Wasson | 20.00 | |
7 | Reflective, Alexa Macaulay | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Leading Man, Dylan Buckley | 46.00 | |
2 | CREST OF WAVES, Sarah Shutack | 0.00 | |
3 | THOR'S HAMMER, Katharine Kelly | 0.00 | |
4 | LINDOR, Ellie Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | WAIMEA BAY, Audrey Cate Naviglia | 0.00 | |
6 | SAINT EXUPERY, Kathryn Granger | 0.00 | |
7 | MEDALIST, Peyton Tuttle | 0.00 | |
8 | Frangelico, Barbara Closter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CREST OF WAVES, Sarah Shutack | 0.00 | |
2 | LINDOR, Ellie Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | SAINT EXUPERY, Kathryn Granger | 0.00 | |
4 | MEDALIST, Peyton Tuttle | 0.00 | |
5 | Frangelico, Barbara Closter | 0.00 | |
6 | WAIMEA BAY, Audrey Cate Naviglia | 0.00 | |
7 | FIRST AND GOAL, Jessica Gulden | 0.00 | |
8 | ALTER EGO, Amelia Ringgold | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FIRST AND GOAL, Jessica Gulden | 0.00 | |
2 | ALTER EGO, Amelia Ringgold | 0.00 | |
3 | CREST OF WAVES, Sarah Shutack | 0.00 | |
4 | THOR'S HAMMER, Katharine Kelly | 0.00 | |
5 | WAIMEA BAY, Audrey Cate Naviglia | 0.00 | |
6 | SAINT EXUPERY, Kathryn Granger | 0.00 | |
7 | LINDOR, Ellie Smith | 0.00 | |
8 | REAL TIME, Kellsey Stern | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FIRST AND GOAL, Jessica Gulden | 0.00 | |
2 | Killian's Red, Julia Buytenhuys | 41.00 | |
3 | CREST OF WAVES, Sarah Shutack | 0.00 | |
4 | LINDOR, Ellie Smith | 0.00 | |
5 | Leading Man, Dylan Buckley | 30.00 | |
6 | ALTER EGO, Amelia Ringgold | 0.00 | |
7 | THOR'S HAMMER, Katharine Kelly | 0.00 | |
8 | COEUR DE LIS, Bridget Holmes | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FIRST AND GOAL, Jessica Gulden | 0.00 | |
2 | Leading Man, Dylan Buckley | 41.00 | |
3 | CREST OF WAVES, Sarah Shutack | 0.00 | |
4 | WAIMEA BAY, Audrey Cate Naviglia | 0.00 | |
5 | REAL TIME, Kellsey Stern | 0.00 | |
6 | LINDOR, Ellie Smith | 0.00 | |
7 | Frangelico, Barbara Closter | 0.00 | |
8 | COEUR DE LIS, Bridget Holmes | 0.00 | |
9 | ALTER EGO, Amelia Ringgold | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lacie Conner, Bippity Boppity Blue | 21.00 | |
2 | Madeline Harp, Promises | 17.00 | |
3 | Isabelle Welch, Roxbury | 15.00 | |
4 | Cecelia Jackson, RUMOR HAS IT | 0.00 | |
5 | Mary Charlotte Gallo, MEADOWVIEW'S SUNDANCE KID | 0.00 | |
6 | Angela Edelson, ARNABY BOCELLI | 0.00 | |
7 | Audrey Quinn, Princeton | 0.00 | |
8 | Gianna Chadwick, MORTON'S KITTY IN STYLE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kacy Baumgart, Welcome Back | 18.00 | |
2 | Virginia Harris, PESCADO | 0.00 | |
3 | Ashley Moran, FOX CREEK'S CHORUS DOLL | 0.00 | |
4 | Ava Sleeme, DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY | 0.00 | |
5 | Peyson Parker, KEEP IT COOL | 0.00 | |
6 | Caroline Gilmer, Blue Note | 8.50 | |
7 | Tessa Brandon, GF AURELIA | 0.00 | |
8 | Maria Graham, CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayla Wolfe, HURRICAN LCH | 28.00 | |
2 | Emily Giorgio, Clarissimo | 24.00 | |
3 | Alexa Macaulay, Reflective | 22.00 | |
4 | Shannon Maguire, HH CASALLO | 0.00 | |
5 | Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo, ADRIANO | 19.00 | |
6 | Claire McMahon, ORION | 0.00 | |
7 | Daisy Bishop, Stetson | 0.00 | |
8 | Shannon Dignard, DEBONAIRE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Makena Roberts, SAN PATRIANO | 0.00 | |
2 | Sara Griebel, MONOPOLY | 0.00 | |
3 | Samantha Green, Tollymore Road | 0.00 | |
4 | Sara Baygents, ROMANTIC INFATUATION | 0.00 | |
5 | Rachel Hall, I HATE MATH | 0.00 | |
6 | Kathryn Piper Martin, RAGTIME STAR | 6.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Giorgio, Clarissimo | 5.00 | |
2 | Allison Hines, SPERO | 3.00 | |
3 | Kyra Jones, EAR-RESISTIBLE | 2.00 | |
4 | Meredith Smith, GREYTA | 0.00 | |
5 | Ava Wolfe, Sobri-K | 0.00 | |
6 | Sophia Grewal, RICARDO | 0.00 | |
7 | Meira Liebman, NICE AS TWICE | 0.00 | |
8 | Allison Carter, Arisen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HALISKO, Peyson Parker | 0.00 | |
2 | BENETTON, Adaline Wingate | 0.00 | |
3 | Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer | 56.00 | |
4 | Leon, Payton Flanders | 48.00 | |
5 | KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker | 0.00 | |
6 | Up All Night, Maia Buck | 32.00 | |
7 | TOP NOTCH PEEK-A-BOO, Natalie Orlowski | 0.00 | |
8 | DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Ava Sleeme | 0.00 | |
9 | CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Maria Graham | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aladdin, Skylar Dunlap | 80.00 | |
2 | CANSAS, Agnes Hahn | 0.00 | |
3 | Exactly, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo | 56.00 | |
4 | Reflective, Alexa Macaulay | 0.00 | |
5 | DEBONAIRE, Shannon Dignard | 0.00 | |
6 | IMPORTANT, Sydney Callagy | 0.00 | |
7 | Bismarck, Caitlin Hogan | 24.00 | |
8 | CHANCE OF A LIFETIME, Shannon Maguire | 0.00 | |
9 | Bellaria, Carly Roberts | 16.00 | |
10 | PAPER TRAIL, Mckenzie Clayton | 0.00 | |
11 | Pick Six, Kendall Austin | 0.00 | |
12 | DUBAI, Tillie Hall | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Devoted, Morgan Bland | 0.00 | |
2 | AT LAST, Alisa C. Berry | 0.00 | |
3 | Creative, Melissa D. Marshall | 56.00 | |
4 | Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten | 48.00 | |
5 | Topgallant, Madeleine Lohr | 0.00 | |
6 | Antares, Martine Hartogensis | 32.00 | |
7 | LA DI DA, Sarah Gorrell | 0.00 | |
8 | TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall | 0.00 | |
9 | CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin | 0.00 | |
10 | ALLMYSO, Amanda Tesvich Brown | 0.00 | |
11 | BACCARAT, Blair Balmer | 0.00 | |
12 | Cayado, Alexandra Finder | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zeus, Savannah Welch | 0.00 | |
2 | GREYTA, Meredith Smith | 0.00 | |
3 | COLD FRONT, Skye Zeidan | 0.00 | |
4 | Sobri-K, Ava Wolfe | 48.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CINDERELLA, Ashley De Woolfson | 0.00 | |
2 | SAN PATRIANO, Makena Roberts | 0.00 | |
3 | Roosevelt, Kate Belber | 56.00 | |
4 | HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin | 0.00 | |
5 | LEVIANTO, Barbara A. Brungess | 0.00 | |
6 | Mexicali Blues, Missy Chiles | 32.00 | |
7 | FALCON, Kathryn Sanders | 0.00 | |
8 | Electra, Beth Turgeon | 20.00 | |
9 | Tollymore Road, Samantha Green | 0.00 | |
10 | Cailler, Sara Griebel | 0.00 | |
11 | AMADEO, Vanessa Langkos | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | INCOGNITO, Kate Howlin | 0.00 | |
2 | CREST OF WAVES, Sarah Shutack | 0.00 | |
3 | ZORTAGO, Amy Meravi | 0.00 | |
4 | Best Of, Cynthia Giorgio | 29.00 | |
5 | MONOGRAM, Heather Wingate | 0.00 | |
6 | LINDOR, Ellie Smith | 0.00 | |
7 | DRESS BLUES, Simonie Merritt | 0.00 | |
8 | FIRST AND GOAL, Jessica Gulden | 0.00 | |
9 | CAVALLINO, Stefanie G. Gordinier | 0.00 | |
10 | WAIMEA BAY, Audrey Cate Naviglia | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick | 0.00 | |
2 | PRESCOTT, Michael Laccheo | 0.00 | |
3 | LUSSO, Kennedy Dewan | 0.00 | |
4 | WISER, Ellie Laferty | 0.00 | |
5 | Czolitude, Kelly Baumgart | 33.00 | |
6 | GRIFFIN, Lydia Jordan | 0.00 | |
7 | PERFECTLY SPOTLESS, Adriane Myers | 0.00 | |
8 | CASSIUS 1, Parker Gilmer | 0.00 | |
9 | HEARTS FOREVER, Ashton Kerkam | 0.00 | |
10 | CHARLY1633, Kira Sieghart | 0.00 |