Lexington Country Horse Show I

Virginia Horse Center

January 21 - 24, 2021


Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Leon Payton Flanders 74.00
Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Blue Note Caroline Gilmer 70.00
Small/Medium Childrens Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Bippity Boppity Blue Lacie Conner 44.40
Large Childrens Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Princeton Audrey Quinn 68.00
Green Hunter-3'0"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Mexicali Blues Missy Chiles 51.60
Green Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Superlative Grace Anne Owens 40.80
Conformation Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Superlative Grace Anne Owens 68.00
3'3" Large Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Aladdin Gabriella Conte 74.00
Champion Cresus Du Val Du Geer Natalie Wasson 74.00
Reserve Cousteau Isabella Bertozzi 44.40
3'3" Amateur Owner Hunter 18 - 35
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Cappuccino Katie McAfee 46.80
3'3" Amateur Owner Hunter 36 +
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Kismet Kristin Silon 70.00
Reserve Antares Martine Hartogensis 42.00

Class: 1 - Conformation Hunter - Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 34.00
2 FAIR N SQUARE, Maria Shannon 0.00
3 BOCELLI, Blair Balmer 0.00
4 CANTARO M, Alexis Hurchalla 0.00

Class: 2 - Conformation Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 34.00
2 FAIR N SQUARE, Maria Shannon 0.00
3 CANTARO M, Emily Corkhill 0.00
4 BOCELLI, Jacqueline Needle 0.00

Class: 3 - Conformation Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 34.00
2 BOCELLI, Jacqueline Needle 0.00
3 FAIR N SQUARE, Maria Shannon 0.00
4 CANTARO M, Emily Corkhill 0.00

Class: 4 - Conformation Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 34.00
2 BOCELLI, Jacqueline Needle 0.00
3 FAIR N SQUARE, Maria Shannon 0.00
4 CANTARO M, Emily Corkhill 0.00

Class: 5 - Conformation Hunter - Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 34.00
2 FAIR N SQUARE, Maria Shannon 0.00
3 BOCELLI, Jacqueline Needle 0.00
4 CANTARO M, Emily Corkhill 0.00

Class: 6 - Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAIR N SQUARE, Maria Shannon 0.00
2 Superlative, Chris Wynne 29.00
3 BOCELLI, Jacqueline Needle 0.00

Class: 7 - Green Hunter 3'6/3'9 (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Four Score, Alan Lohman 29.00
3 Cousteau, Jocelyn A. Martin 24.00
4 Superlative, Chris Wynne 19.00

Class: 8 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9 ** (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Cousteau, Jocelyn A. Martin 29.00
3 Superlative, Chris Wynne 24.00
4 Four Score, Alan Lohman 19.00

Class: 9 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9 (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 34.00
2 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 Cousteau, Jocelyn A. Martin 24.00

Class: 10 - Green Hunter 3'6/3'9 - Handy (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Superlative, Chris Wynne 29.00
3 Cousteau, Jocelyn A. Martin 24.00

Class: 11 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Four Score, Alan Lohman 29.00
3 Superlative, Chris Wynne 24.00
4 Cousteau, Jocelyn A. Martin 19.00

Class: 27 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AT LAST, Alisa C. Berry 0.00
2 Papa's Protege, Rachel Hall 33.00
3 BOCELLI, Blair Balmer 0.00
4 Andiamo, Kathryn Piper Martin 23.00
5 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 22.00
6 ALLMYSO, Amanda Tesvich Brown 0.00
7 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 0.00
8 Topgallant, Madeleine Lohr 0.00

Class: 28 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 * (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AT LAST, Alisa C. Berry 0.00
2 Topgallant, Madeleine Lohr 0.00
3 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 28.00
4 ALLMYSO, Amanda Tesvich Brown 0.00
5 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 0.00
6 BOCELLI, Blair Balmer 0.00
7 Papa's Protege, Rachel Hall 20.00
8 Andiamo, Kathryn Piper Martin 19.00

Class: 29 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AT LAST, Alisa C. Berry 0.00
2 Topgallant, Madeleine Lohr 0.00
3 Papa's Protege, Rachel Hall 28.00
4 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 23.00
5 ALLMYSO, Amanda Tesvich Brown 0.00
6 Andiamo, Kathryn Piper Martin 21.00
7 BOCELLI, Blair Balmer 0.00
8 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 0.00

Class: 30 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 - Handy (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Topgallant, Madeleine Lohr 0.00
2 Andiamo, Kathryn Piper Martin 33.00
3 AT LAST, Alisa C. Berry 0.00
4 Papa's Protege, Rachel Hall 23.00
5 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 22.00
6 ALLMYSO, Amanda Tesvich Brown 0.00
7 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 0.00
8 BOCELLI, Blair Balmer 0.00

Class: 31 - Amateur Owner Hunter3'6 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOCELLI, Blair Balmer 0.00
2 Andiamo, Kathryn Piper Martin 33.00
3 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 28.00
4 AT LAST, Alisa C. Berry 0.00
5 Topgallant, Madeleine Lohr 0.00
6 ALLMYSO, Amanda Tesvich Brown 0.00
7 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 0.00
8 Papa's Protege, Rachel Hall 19.00

Class: 37 - 3'3 Junior 15/U Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On Your Mark, Abby Cole 37.00
2 Exactly, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 32.00
3 Aladdin, Skylar Dunlap 27.00
4 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 22.00
5 Stetson, Daisy Bishop 21.00
6 Aspire, Ali O'Brien 20.00
7 Bellaria, Carly Roberts 19.00

Class: 38 - 3'3 Junior 15/U Hunter *    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aladdin, Skylar Dunlap 37.00
2 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 32.00
3 Exactly, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 27.00
4 Bellaria, Carly Roberts 22.00
5 On Your Mark, Abby Cole 21.00
6 Aspire, Ali O'Brien 20.00

Class: 39 - 3'3 Junior 15/U Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 37.00
2 Aladdin, Skylar Dunlap 32.00
3 Aspire, Ali O'Brien 27.00
4 Stetson, Daisy Bishop 22.00
5 On Your Mark, Abby Cole 21.00
6 Bellaria, Carly Roberts 20.00
7 Exactly, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 19.00

Class: 40 - 3'3 Junior 15/U Hunter - Handy    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aladdin, Skylar Dunlap 37.00
2 Exactly, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 32.00
3 Aspire, Ali O'Brien 27.00
4 On Your Mark, Abby Cole 22.00
5 Stetson, Daisy Bishop 21.00
6 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 20.00
7 Bellaria, Carly Roberts 19.00

Class: 41 - 3'3 Junior 15/U Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellaria, Carly Roberts 37.00
2 Aspire, Ali O'Brien 32.00
3 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 27.00
4 Stetson, Daisy Bishop 22.00
5 Exactly, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 21.00
6 Aladdin, Skylar Dunlap 20.00
7 On Your Mark, Abby Cole 19.00

Class: 42 - Sm/Med Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 35.00
2 Welcome Back, Kacy Baumgart 30.00
3 PESCADO, Virginia Harris 0.00
4 BELLINA, Natalie Orlowski 0.00
5 MANE TOPíS OUTLOOK, Lydia Nelson 0.00

Class: 43 - Sm/Med Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PESCADO, Virginia Harris 0.00
2 Welcome Back, Kacy Baumgart 30.00
3 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 25.00
4 BELLINA, Natalie Orlowski 0.00
5 MANE TOPíS OUTLOOK, Lydia Nelson 0.00

Class: 44 - Sm/Med Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PESCADO, Virginia Harris 0.00
2 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 30.00
3 Welcome Back, Kacy Baumgart 25.00
4 MANE TOPíS OUTLOOK, Lydia Nelson 0.00
5 BELLINA, Natalie Orlowski 0.00

Class: 45 - Sm/Med Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 35.00
2 Welcome Back, Kacy Baumgart 30.00
3 PESCADO, Virginia Harris 0.00
4 MANE TOPíS OUTLOOK, Lydia Nelson 0.00
5 BELLINA, Natalie Orlowski 0.00

Class: 46 - Sm/Med Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 35.00
2 Welcome Back, Kacy Baumgart 30.00
3 PESCADO, Virginia Harris 0.00
4 MANE TOPíS OUTLOOK, Lydia Nelson 0.00
5 BELLINA, Natalie Orlowski 0.00

Class: 47 - Large Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA CRIMSON TIDE, Lydia Nelson 0.00
2 UNCATCHABLE, Adair Gifford 0.00
3 SILVER LINING, Kenidee Mccormick 0.00
4 SEPTEMBER STARLIGHT, Marley McGlaughlin 0.00

Class: 48 - Large Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA CRIMSON TIDE, Lydia Nelson 0.00
2 UNCATCHABLE, Adair Gifford 0.00
3 SILVER LINING, Kenidee Mccormick 0.00
4 SEPTEMBER STARLIGHT, Marley McGlaughlin 0.00

Class: 49 - Large Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNCATCHABLE, Adair Gifford 0.00
2 SILVER LINING, Kenidee Mccormick 0.00
3 SEPTEMBER STARLIGHT, Marley McGlaughlin 0.00
4 BENLEA CRIMSON TIDE, Lydia Nelson 0.00
5 OAKFIELDS ADELE, Josie Galvin 0.00

Class: 50 - Large Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVER LINING, Kenidee Mccormick 0.00
2 BENLEA CRIMSON TIDE, Lydia Nelson 0.00
3 UNCATCHABLE, Adair Gifford 0.00
4 SEPTEMBER STARLIGHT, Marley McGlaughlin 0.00
5 OAKFIELDS ADELE, Josie Galvin 0.00

Class: 51 - Large Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNCATCHABLE, Adair Gifford 0.00
2 BENLEA CRIMSON TIDE, Lydia Nelson 0.00
3 SILVER LINING, Kenidee Mccormick 0.00
4 OAKFIELDS ADELE, Josie Galvin 0.00
5 SEPTEMBER STARLIGHT, Marley McGlaughlin 0.00

Class: 52 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leon, Payton Flanders 37.00
2 KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker 0.00
3 Up All Night, Maia Buck 27.00
4 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 22.00
5 HALISKO, Peyson Parker 0.00
6 DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Ava Sleeme 0.00
7 FOX CREEK'S CHORUS DOLL, Ashley Moran 0.00

Class: 53 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter - Conf * (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HALISKO, Peyson Parker 0.00
2 Leon, Payton Flanders 32.00
3 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 27.00
4 Up All Night, Maia Buck 22.00
5 KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker 0.00
6 FOX CREEK'S CHORUS DOLL, Ashley Moran 0.00
7 DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Ava Sleeme 0.00

Class: 54 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HALISKO, Peyson Parker 0.00
2 FOX CREEK'S CHORUS DOLL, Ashley Moran 0.00
3 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 27.00
4 KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker 0.00
5 Leon, Payton Flanders 21.00
6 DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Ava Sleeme 0.00

Class: 55 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter - Handy (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leon, Payton Flanders 37.00
2 HALISKO, Peyson Parker 0.00
3 DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Ava Sleeme 0.00
4 KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker 0.00
5 FOX CREEK'S CHORUS DOLL, Ashley Moran 0.00
6 Up All Night, Maia Buck 20.00
7 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 19.00

Class: 56 - Small/Medium Pony Hunter U/S (Combined)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leon, Payton Flanders 37.00
2 DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Ava Sleeme 0.00
3 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 27.00
4 HALISKO, Peyson Parker 0.00
5 FOX CREEK'S CHORUS DOLL, Ashley Moran 0.00
6 Up All Night, Maia Buck 20.00
7 KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker 0.00

Class: 62 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENETTON, Adaline Wingate 0.00
2 GF AURELIA, Tessa Brandon 0.00
3 TOP NOTCH PEEK-A-BOO, Natalie Orlowski 0.00
4 CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Maria Graham 0.00

Class: 63 - Large Pony Hunter - Conf *    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENETTON, Adaline Wingate 0.00
2 GF AURELIA, Tessa Brandon 0.00
3 CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Maria Graham 0.00
4 TOP NOTCH PEEK-A-BOO, Natalie Orlowski 0.00

Class: 64 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENETTON, Adaline Wingate 0.00
2 GF AURELIA, Tessa Brandon 0.00
3 TOP NOTCH PEEK-A-BOO, Natalie Orlowski 0.00
4 CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Maria Graham 0.00

Class: 65 - Large Pony Hunter - Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENETTON, Adaline Wingate 0.00
2 GF AURELIA, Tessa Brandon 0.00
3 CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Maria Graham 0.00
4 TOP NOTCH PEEK-A-BOO, Natalie Orlowski 0.00

Class: 66 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GF AURELIA, Tessa Brandon 0.00
2 TOP NOTCH PEEK-A-BOO, Natalie Orlowski 0.00
3 BENETTON, Adaline Wingate 0.00
4 CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Maria Graham 0.00

Class: 67 - Child 14/U Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLD FRONT, Skye Zeidan 0.00
2 GREYTA, Meredith Smith 0.00
3 Zeus, Savannah Welch 0.00
4 Sobri-K, Ava Wolfe 21.00
5 Cronos Du Leon, Isabella Salas 20.00

Class: 68 - Child 14/U Hunter *    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zeus, Savannah Welch 0.00
2 GREYTA, Meredith Smith 0.00
3 COLD FRONT, Skye Zeidan 0.00
4 Sobri-K, Ava Wolfe 21.00
5 CZECH ME OUT, Isabella Janovsky 0.00

Class: 69 - Child 14/U Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLD FRONT, Skye Zeidan 0.00
2 GREYTA, Meredith Smith 0.00
3 Sobri-K, Ava Wolfe 26.00
4 Zeus, Savannah Welch 0.00
5 Cronos Du Leon, Isabella Salas 20.00

Class: 70 - Child 14/U Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GREYTA, Meredith Smith 0.00
2 Cronos Du Leon, Isabella Salas 31.00
3 Zeus, Savannah Welch 0.00
4 COLD FRONT, Skye Zeidan 0.00
5 Sobri-K, Ava Wolfe 20.00

Class: 71 - Child 14/U Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GREYTA, Meredith Smith 0.00
2 Sobri-K, Ava Wolfe 31.00
3 Zeus, Savannah Welch 0.00
4 CZECH ME OUT, Isabella Janovsky 0.00
5 Cronos Du Leon, Isabella Salas 20.00

Class: 72 - Child 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 49.00
2 Ducati, Elsa Eastment 44.00
3 PRESCOTT, Michael Laccheo 0.00
4 BONAIRE, Eva Smith 0.00
5 LUSSO, Kennedy Dewan 0.00
6 WISER, Ellie Laferty 0.00
7 HEARTS FOREVER, Ashton Kerkam 0.00
8 CHARLY1633, Kira Sieghart 0.00

Class: 73 - Child 15-17 Hunter *    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
2 BONAIRE, Eva Smith 0.00
3 PRESCOTT, Michael Laccheo 0.00
4 Czolitude, Kelly Baumgart 34.00
5 LUSSO, Kennedy Dewan 0.00
6 WISER, Ellie Laferty 0.00
7 Sail On By, Caitlin Hogan 31.00
8 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 30.00

Class: 74 - Child 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUSSO, Kennedy Dewan 0.00
2 PRESCOTT, Michael Laccheo 0.00
3 WISER, Ellie Laferty 0.00
4 Czolitude, Kelly Baumgart 34.00
5 CASSIUS 1, Parker Gilmer 0.00
6 BONAIRE, Eva Smith 0.00
7 KITSILANO, Denison Sisson 0.00
8 HEARTS FOREVER, Ashton Kerkam 0.00

Class: 75 - Child 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRIFFIN, Lydia Jordan 0.00
2 LUSSO, Kennedy Dewan 0.00
3 HEARTS FOREVER, Ashton Kerkam 0.00
4 Ducati, Elsa Eastment 34.00
5 Czolitude, Kelly Baumgart 33.00
6 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
7 LIMELIGHT, Lauren A. Rock 0.00
8 PERFECTLY SPOTLESS, Adriane Myers 0.00

Class: 76 - Child 15-17 Hunter U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czolitude, Kelly Baumgart 49.00
2 PERFECTLY SPOTLESS, Adriane Myers 0.00
3 PRESCOTT, Michael Laccheo 0.00
4 LUSSO, Kennedy Dewan 0.00
5 CASSIUS 1, Parker Gilmer 0.00
6 HEARTS FOREVER, Ashton Kerkam 0.00
7 RED VELVET, Taylor Beliveau 0.00
8 CHARLY1633, Kira Sieghart 0.00

Class: 79 - 3' Green Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANTO, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Mexicali Blues, Jocelyn A. Martin 38.00
3 Handmade, Gabriella Conte 0.00
4 RION, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 DUTTON, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 QUIETLY THINKING, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
7 DEBUTANTE, Devney Hoft 0.00
8 CIRCE, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 80 - 3' Green Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RION, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Mexicali Blues, Jocelyn A. Martin 38.00
3 DUTTON, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 Handmade, Gabriella Conte 0.00
5 CIRCE, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 Sharp Shooter, Ada Cosby 26.00
7 QUIETLY THINKING, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
8 DEBUTANTE, Devney Hoft 0.00

Class: 81 - 3' Green Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mexicali Blues, Jocelyn A. Martin 43.00
2 CANTO, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 RION, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 Handmade, Gabriella Conte 0.00
5 DEBUTANTE, Devney Hoft 0.00
6 Sharp Shooter, Ada Cosby 26.00
7 CIRCE, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 QUIETLY THINKING, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00

Class: 82 - 3' Green Hunter **    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANTO, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 CIRCE, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 Mexicali Blues, Jocelyn A. Martin 33.00
4 DEBUTANTE, Devney Hoft 0.00
5 QUIETLY THINKING, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
6 Sharp Shooter, Ada Cosby 26.00
7 OSCAR VAN DE DIEPENBEEK, Gordon P. Reistrup 0.00
8 BENJAMIN B, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00

Class: 83 - 3' Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RENOIR, Zachary Parks 0.00
2 CANTO, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 QUIETLY THINKING, Jenna Konitzer 0.00
4 DEBUTANTE, Devney Hoft 0.00
5 BENJAMIN B, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
6 RION, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 Handmade, Gabriella Conte 0.00
8 Sharp Shooter, Ada Cosby 24.00

Class: 84 - 3'3 Green Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cantona, Alan Lohman 36.00
2 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
3 SINCERELY, Maria Shannon 0.00
4 MISS COCONUT, Miranda A Scott 0.00
5 FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 85 - 3'3 Green Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
4 MISS COCONUT, Miranda A Scott 0.00
5 Cantona, Alan Lohman 20.00
6 SINCERELY, Maria Shannon 0.00

Class: 86 - 3'3 Green Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Cantona, Alan Lohman 31.00
3 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
4 MISS COCONUT, Miranda A Scott 0.00
5 SINCERELY, Maria Shannon 0.00
6 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 87 - 3'3 Green Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 MISS COCONUT, Miranda A Scott 0.00
3 SINCERELY, Maria Shannon 0.00
4 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
5 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 Cantona, Alan Lohman 19.00

Class: 88 - 3'3 Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
2 FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 MISS COCONUT, Miranda A Scott 0.00
4 SINCERELY, Maria Shannon 0.00
5 Cantona, Alan Lohman 20.00
6 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 90 - 3'6 Performance Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMPORTANT, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 BOCELLI, Jacqueline Needle 0.00
3 Sir Winston, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
4 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 20.00
5 CARERO, Jessica Lohman 0.00

Class: 91 - 3'6 Performance Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMPORTANT, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 CARERO, Jessica Lohman 0.00
3 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 25.00
4 Sir Winston, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00

Class: 92 - 3'6 Performance Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARERO, Jessica Lohman 0.00
2 Reflective, Fiona B. Turner 0.00
3 PAPER TRAIL, Mckenzie Clayton 0.00
4 DUBAI, Zachary Parks 0.00
5 Sir Winston, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
6 IMPORTANT, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 17.00

Class: 93 - 3'6 Performance Hunter - Handy    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMPORTANT, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 PAPER TRAIL, Mckenzie Clayton 0.00
3 Sir Winston, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
4 Reflective, Fiona B. Turner 0.00
5 DUBAI, Zachary Parks 0.00
6 CARERO, Jessica Lohman 0.00
7 That'll Do, Alan Lohman 17.00

Class: 94 - 3'6 Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMPORTANT, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 PAPER TRAIL, Mckenzie Clayton 0.00
3 CARERO, Jessica Lohman 0.00
4 Sir Winston, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
5 DUBAI, Tillie Hall 0.00

Class: 95 - 3'3' Performance Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIOR CH, Maria Shannon 0.00
2 Lucky Penny, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 MISS COCONUT, Miranda A Scott 0.00
4 Cantona, Alan Lohman 28.00
5 Cayado, Jessica Lohman 27.00
6 CENTRECOURT, Ada Cosby 0.00
7 HIGH ROAD, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
8 Origami, Sam Meadows 24.00

Class: 96 - 3'3' Performance Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MISS COCONUT, Miranda A Scott 0.00
2 CHAGALL, Ada Cosby 0.00
3 Lucky Penny, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 28.00
5 Origami, Sam Meadows 27.00
6 Kismet, Alan Lohman 26.00
7 BACCARAT, Jacqueline Needle 0.00
8 Cayado, Alan Lohman 24.00

Class: 97 - 3'3' Performance Hunter    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucky Penny, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 FAIR N SQUARE, Maria Shannon 0.00
3 MISS COCONUT, Miranda A Scott 0.00
4 CHANCE OF A LIFETIME, Shannon Maguire 0.00
5 Reflective, Fiona B. Turner 0.00
6 Devoted, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 HH CASALLO, Shannon Maguire 0.00
8 FINAL FOUR, Caroline Booker 0.00

Class: 98 - 3'3' Performance Hunter - Handy    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MISS COCONUT, Miranda A Scott 0.00
2 DIOR CH, Maria Shannon 0.00
3 CHANCE OF A LIFETIME, Shannon Maguire 0.00
4 CHAGALL, Ada Cosby 0.00
5 CENTRECOURT, Ada Cosby 0.00
6 CANSAS, Agnes Hahn 0.00
7 HH CASALLO, Shannon Maguire 0.00
8 FERNHILL CHICO, Kelsey Campbell 0.00

Class: 99 - 3'3' Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 43.00
2 Andiamo, Kathryn Piper Martin 38.00
3 BRIGHTSIDE, Mckenzie Clayton 0.00
4 CENTRECOURT, Ada Cosby 0.00
5 DIOR CH, Maria Shannon 0.00
6 Devoted, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 Lucky Penny, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 CHANCE OF A LIFETIME, Shannon Maguire 0.00

Class: 107 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MEADOWVIEW'S SUNDANCE KID, Mary Charlotte Gallo 0.00
2 Bippity Boppity Blue, Lacie Conner 32.00
3 Roxbury, Isabelle Welch 27.00
4 Promises, Madeline Harp 22.00
5 HIDDEN SPRINGS LAST DANCE, Lydia Nelson 0.00
6 WOODLANDS SUNNY, Karson Wirtz 0.00
7 NORTHWINDS MIDNIGHT DREAM, Beatrice Lynch 0.00

Class: 108 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bippity Boppity Blue, Lacie Conner 37.00
2 MEADOWVIEW'S SUNDANCE KID, Mary Charlotte Gallo 0.00
3 Roxbury, Isabelle Welch 27.00
4 Promises, Madeline Harp 22.00
5 WOODLANDS SUNNY, Karson Wirtz 0.00
6 HIDDEN SPRINGS LAST DANCE, Lydia Nelson 0.00
7 NORTHWINDS MIDNIGHT DREAM, Beatrice Lynch 0.00

Class: 109 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bippity Boppity Blue, Lacie Conner 37.00
2 MEADOWVIEW'S SUNDANCE KID, Mary Charlotte Gallo 0.00
3 Roxbury, Isabelle Welch 27.00
4 HIDDEN SPRINGS LAST DANCE, Lydia Nelson 0.00
5 Promises, Madeline Harp 21.00
6 WOODLANDS SUNNY, Karson Wirtz 0.00

Class: 110 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN SPRINGS LAST DANCE, Lydia Nelson 0.00
2 Roxbury, Isabelle Welch 32.00
3 MEADOWVIEW'S SUNDANCE KID, Mary Charlotte Gallo 0.00
4 Bippity Boppity Blue, Lacie Conner 22.00

Class: 111 - Sm/Med Child Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIDDEN SPRINGS LAST DANCE, Lydia Nelson 0.00
2 Roxbury, Isabelle Welch 32.00
3 MEADOWVIEW'S SUNDANCE KID, Mary Charlotte Gallo 0.00
4 NORTHWINDS MIDNIGHT DREAM, Beatrice Lynch 0.00
5 Promises, Madeline Harp 21.00
6 Bippity Boppity Blue, Lacie Conner 20.00
7 WOODLANDS SUNNY, Karson Wirtz 0.00

Class: 112 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUMOR HAS IT, Cecelia Jackson 0.00
2 Princeton, Audrey Quinn 29.00
3 ARNABY BOCELLI, Angela Edelson 0.00
4 MORTON'S KITTY IN STYLE, Gianna Chadwick 0.00

Class: 113 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Princeton, Audrey Quinn 34.00
2 RUMOR HAS IT, Cecelia Jackson 0.00
3 MORTON'S KITTY IN STYLE, Gianna Chadwick 0.00
4 ARNABY BOCELLI, Angela Edelson 0.00

Class: 114 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Princeton, Audrey Quinn 34.00
2 MORTON'S KITTY IN STYLE, Gianna Chadwick 0.00
3 RUMOR HAS IT, Cecelia Jackson 0.00
4 ARNABY BOCELLI, Angela Edelson 0.00

Class: 115 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MORTON'S KITTY IN STYLE, Gianna Chadwick 0.00
2 Princeton, Audrey Quinn 29.00
3 RUMOR HAS IT, Cecelia Jackson 0.00
4 ARNABY BOCELLI, Angela Edelson 0.00

Class: 116 - Lrg Child Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARNABY BOCELLI, Angela Edelson 0.00
2 RUMOR HAS IT, Cecelia Jackson 0.00
3 MORTON'S KITTY IN STYLE, Gianna Chadwick 0.00
4 Princeton, Audrey Quinn 19.00

Class: 137 - Pre-Adult Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAVALLINO, Stefanie G. Gordinier 0.00
2 Best Of, Cynthia Giorgio 39.00
3 OAKS, James Fazekas 0.00
4 Esquire, Sheryl A. Hines 0.00
5 HARBORMASTER, Cary Braun 0.00
6 ZORTAGO, Amy Meravi 0.00
7 INCOGNITO, Kate Howlin 0.00
8 ACTION Z, Kristin Van Ek 0.00

Class: 138 - Pre-Adult Hunter - 2'6 *    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INCOGNITO, Kate Howlin 0.00
2 ZORTAGO, Amy Meravi 0.00
3 ACTION Z, Kristin Van Ek 0.00
4 Best Of, Cynthia Giorgio 29.00
5 MONOGRAM, Heather Wingate 0.00
6 OAKS, James Fazekas 0.00
7 RICKROLL, Christine Whitt 0.00
8 CAVALLINO, Stefanie G. Gordinier 0.00

Class: 139 - Pre-Adult Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZORTAGO, Amy Meravi 0.00
2 OAKS, James Fazekas 0.00
3 HARBORMASTER, Cary Braun 0.00
4 Sportin Life, Devon Winsor 29.00
5 ACTION Z, Kristin Van Ek 0.00
6 Best Of, Cynthia Giorgio 27.00
7 CONFIDANT, Deirdre A. Agnew 0.00
8 RICKROLL, Christine Whitt 0.00

Class: 140 - Pre-Adult Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HARBORMASTER, Cary Braun 0.00
2 INCOGNITO, Kate Howlin 0.00
3 Best Of, Cynthia Giorgio 34.00
4 ZORTAGO, Amy Meravi 0.00
5 ACTION Z, Kristin Van Ek 0.00
6 CONFIDANT, Deirdre A. Agnew 0.00
7 RICKROLL, Christine Whitt 0.00
8 MONOGRAM, Heather Wingate 0.00

Class: 141 - Pre-Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONOGRAM, Heather Wingate 0.00
2 OAKS, James Fazekas 0.00
3 Best Of, Cynthia Giorgio 34.00
4 INCOGNITO, Kate Howlin 0.00
5 HARBORMASTER, Cary Braun 0.00
6 CONFIDANT, Deirdre A. Agnew 0.00
7 CAVALLINO, Stefanie G. Gordinier 0.00
8 RICKROLL, Christine Whitt 0.00

Class: 155 - Adult Amateur 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALCON, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
2 Tollymore Road, Samantha Green 0.00
3 SAN PATRIANO, Makena Roberts 0.00
4 CINDERELLA, Ashley De Woolfson 0.00
5 Mexicali Blues, Missy Chiles 27.00
6 MONOPOLY, Sara Griebel 0.00
7 CHAGALL, Janet Lyon 0.00
8 Cailler, Sara Griebel 0.00

Class: 156 - Adult Amateur 18-35 Hunter *    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mexicali Blues, Missy Chiles 43.00
2 CINDERELLA, Ashley De Woolfson 0.00
3 SAN PATRIANO, Makena Roberts 0.00
4 Cailler, Sara Griebel 0.00
5 FALCON, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
6 EZEKIEL, Darby Cole 0.00
7 ROMANTIC INFATUATION, Sara Baygents 0.00
8 Tollymore Road, Samantha Green 0.00

Class: 157 - Adult Amateur 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINDERELLA, Ashley De Woolfson 0.00
2 FALCON, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
3 Handmade, Rachel Dantley 0.00
4 SAN PATRIANO, Makena Roberts 0.00
5 Mexicali Blues, Missy Chiles 27.00
6 Cailler, Sara Griebel 0.00
7 MONOPOLY, Sara Griebel 0.00
8 Superlative, Grace Anne Owens 24.00

Class: 158 - Adult Amateur 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mexicali Blues, Missy Chiles 43.00
2 FALCON, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
3 CINDERELLA, Ashley De Woolfson 0.00
4 Superlative, Grace Anne Owens 28.00
5 CENTRECOURT, Anne Randolph Goddard 0.00
6 SAN PATRIANO, Makena Roberts 0.00
7 CHAGALL, Janet Lyon 0.00
8 MONOPOLY, Sara Griebel 0.00

Class: 159 - Adult Amateur 18-35 Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALCON, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
2 CENTRECOURT, Anne Randolph Goddard 0.00
3 CHAGALL, Janet Lyon 0.00
4 CINDERELLA, Ashley De Woolfson 0.00
5 Tollymore Road, Samantha Green 0.00
6 EZEKIEL, Darby Cole 0.00
7 SAN PATRIANO, Makena Roberts 0.00
8 Mexicali Blues, Missy Chiles 24.00

Class: 160 - Adult Amateur 36/O Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIDENOTE, Betty Oare 0.00
2 Electra, Beth Turgeon 36.00
3 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00
4 Roosevelt, Kate Belber 26.00
5 MEIOMI, Allison J. Whittemore 0.00
6 Cantona, Kristin Silon 24.00
7 LEVIANTO, Barbara A. Brungess 0.00
8 AMADEO, Vanessa Langkos 0.00

Class: 161 - Adult Amateur 36/O Hunter *    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00
2 Roosevelt, Kate Belber 36.00
3 LEVIANTO, Barbara A. Brungess 0.00
4 Cantona, Kristin Silon 26.00
5 MEIOMI, Allison J. Whittemore 0.00
6 Electra, Beth Turgeon 24.00
7 SIDENOTE, Betty Oare 0.00
8 ETIQUETTE, Ann D. Turnicky 0.00

Class: 162 - Adult Amateur 36/O Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIDENOTE, Betty Oare 0.00
2 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00
3 AMADEO, Vanessa Langkos 0.00
4 Cantona, Kristin Silon 26.00
5 ETIQUETTE, Ann D. Turnicky 0.00
6 Roosevelt, Kate Belber 24.00
7 LEVIANTO, Barbara A. Brungess 0.00
8 MEIOMI, Allison J. Whittemore 0.00

Class: 163 - Adult Amateur 36/O Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIDENOTE, Betty Oare 0.00
2 MEIOMI, Allison J. Whittemore 0.00
3 Roosevelt, Kate Belber 31.00
4 Cantona, Kristin Silon 26.00
5 LEVIANTO, Barbara A. Brungess 0.00
6 ETIQUETTE, Ann D. Turnicky 0.00
7 AMADEO, Vanessa Langkos 0.00
8 Electra, Beth Turgeon 22.00

Class: 164 - Adult Amateur 36/O Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIDENOTE, Betty Oare 0.00
2 Electra, Beth Turgeon 36.00
3 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00
4 ETIQUETTE, Ann D. Turnicky 0.00
5 Roosevelt, Kate Belber 25.00
6 AMADEO, Vanessa Langkos 0.00
7 MEIOMI, Allison J. Whittemore 0.00
8 LEVIANTO, Barbara A. Brungess 0.00

Class: 165 - 3'3' Am Owner 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
2 CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin 0.00
3 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 29.00
4 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 24.00
5 CARERO, Keri Guanciale 0.00
6 LA DI DA, Sarah Gorrell 0.00
7 Tudor Amulet, Rachel Hall 21.00
8 High Line, Dottie Grover 0.00

Class: 166 - 3'3' Am Owner 18-35 Hunter *    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
2 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 34.00
3 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 29.00
4 LA DI DA, Sarah Gorrell 0.00
5 High Line, Dottie Grover 0.00
6 Tudor Amulet, Rachel Hall 22.00
7 CARERO, Keri Guanciale 0.00
8 CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin 0.00

Class: 167 - 3'3' Am Owner 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 39.00
2 LA DI DA, Sarah Gorrell 0.00
3 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 29.00
4 CARERO, Keri Guanciale 0.00
5 Tudor Amulet, Rachel Hall 23.00
6 Cayado, Alexandra Finder 22.00
7 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
8 High Line, Dottie Grover 0.00

Class: 168 - 3'3' Am Owner 18-35 Hunter - Handy    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin 0.00
2 LA DI DA, Sarah Gorrell 0.00
3 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 29.00
4 Cayado, Alexandra Finder 24.00
5 CARERO, Keri Guanciale 0.00
6 High Line, Dottie Grover 0.00
7 Tudor Amulet, Rachel Hall 21.00
8 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 20.00

Class: 169 - 3'3' Am Owner 18-35 Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
2 Tudor Amulet, Rachel Hall 34.00
3 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 29.00
4 CARERO, Keri Guanciale 0.00
5 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 23.00
6 LA DI DA, Sarah Gorrell 0.00
7 Cayado, Alexandra Finder 21.00
8 High Line, Dottie Grover 0.00

Class: 170 - 3'3' Am Owner 36/O Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Creative, Melissa D. Marshall 35.00
2 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 30.00
3 BACCARAT, Blair Balmer 0.00
4 That'll Do, Jessica Lohman 20.00
5 Kismet, Kristin Silon 19.00

Class: 171 - 3'3' Am Owner 36/O Hunter *    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Creative, Melissa D. Marshall 35.00
2 That'll Do, Jessica Lohman 30.00
3 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 25.00
4 BACCARAT, Blair Balmer 0.00
5 Kismet, Kristin Silon 19.00

Class: 172 - 3'3' Am Owner 36/O Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BACCARAT, Blair Balmer 0.00
2 Kismet, Kristin Silon 30.00
3 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 25.00
4 That'll Do, Jessica Lohman 20.00
5 Creative, Melissa D. Marshall 19.00

Class: 173 - 3'3' Am Owner 36/O Hunter - Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kismet, Kristin Silon 35.00
2 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 30.00
3 That'll Do, Jessica Lohman 25.00
4 Creative, Melissa D. Marshall 20.00
5 BACCARAT, Blair Balmer 0.00

Class: 174 - 3'3' Am Owner 36/O Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kismet, Kristin Silon 35.00
2 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 30.00
3 That'll Do, Jessica Lohman 25.00
4 Creative, Melissa D. Marshall 20.00
5 BACCARAT, Blair Balmer 0.00

Class: 175 - 3'3 Junior 16-17 Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cresus Du Val Du Geer, Natalie Wasson 37.00
2 Reflective, Alexa Macaulay 0.00
3 DEBONAIRE, Shannon Dignard 0.00
4 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
5 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 21.00
6 Bismarck, Caitlin Hogan 20.00
7 Dreamliner, Kate O'Brien 19.00

Class: 176 - 3'3 Junior 16-17 Hunter *    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cresus Du Val Du Geer, Natalie Wasson 37.00
2 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
3 Bismarck, Caitlin Hogan 27.00
4 DEBONAIRE, Shannon Dignard 0.00
5 Reflective, Alexa Macaulay 0.00
6 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 20.00

Class: 177 - 3'3 Junior 16-17 Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reflective, Alexa Macaulay 0.00
2 Bismarck, Caitlin Hogan 32.00
3 DEBONAIRE, Shannon Dignard 0.00
4 Cresus Du Val Du Geer, Natalie Wasson 22.00
5 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 21.00
6 Dreamliner, Kate O'Brien 20.00
7 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00

Class: 178 - 3'3 Junior 16-17 Hunter - Handy    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cresus Du Val Du Geer, Natalie Wasson 37.00
2 DEBONAIRE, Shannon Dignard 0.00
3 Dreamliner, Kate O'Brien 27.00
4 Reflective, Alexa Macaulay 0.00
5 Bismarck, Caitlin Hogan 21.00
6 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 20.00
7 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00

Class: 179 - 3'3 Junior 16-17 Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bismarck, Caitlin Hogan 37.00
2 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
3 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 27.00
4 DEBONAIRE, Shannon Dignard 0.00
5 Dreamliner, Kate O'Brien 21.00
6 Cresus Du Val Du Geer, Natalie Wasson 20.00
7 Reflective, Alexa Macaulay 0.00

Class: 184 - Pre-Children's Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leading Man, Dylan Buckley 46.00
2 CREST OF WAVES, Sarah Shutack 0.00
3 THOR'S HAMMER, Katharine Kelly 0.00
4 LINDOR, Ellie Smith 0.00
5 WAIMEA BAY, Audrey Cate Naviglia 0.00
6 SAINT EXUPERY, Kathryn Granger 0.00
7 MEDALIST, Peyton Tuttle 0.00
8 Frangelico, Barbara Closter 0.00

Class: 185 - Pre-Children's Hunter - 2'6 *    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CREST OF WAVES, Sarah Shutack 0.00
2 LINDOR, Ellie Smith 0.00
3 SAINT EXUPERY, Kathryn Granger 0.00
4 MEDALIST, Peyton Tuttle 0.00
5 Frangelico, Barbara Closter 0.00
6 WAIMEA BAY, Audrey Cate Naviglia 0.00
7 FIRST AND GOAL, Jessica Gulden 0.00
8 ALTER EGO, Amelia Ringgold 0.00

Class: 186 - Pre-Children's Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST AND GOAL, Jessica Gulden 0.00
2 ALTER EGO, Amelia Ringgold 0.00
3 CREST OF WAVES, Sarah Shutack 0.00
4 THOR'S HAMMER, Katharine Kelly 0.00
5 WAIMEA BAY, Audrey Cate Naviglia 0.00
6 SAINT EXUPERY, Kathryn Granger 0.00
7 LINDOR, Ellie Smith 0.00
8 REAL TIME, Kellsey Stern 0.00

Class: 187 - Pre-Children's Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST AND GOAL, Jessica Gulden 0.00
2 Killian's Red, Julia Buytenhuys 41.00
3 CREST OF WAVES, Sarah Shutack 0.00
4 LINDOR, Ellie Smith 0.00
5 Leading Man, Dylan Buckley 30.00
6 ALTER EGO, Amelia Ringgold 0.00
7 THOR'S HAMMER, Katharine Kelly 0.00
8 COEUR DE LIS, Bridget Holmes 0.00

Class: 188 - Pre-Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST AND GOAL, Jessica Gulden 0.00
2 Leading Man, Dylan Buckley 41.00
3 CREST OF WAVES, Sarah Shutack 0.00
4 WAIMEA BAY, Audrey Cate Naviglia 0.00
5 REAL TIME, Kellsey Stern 0.00
6 LINDOR, Ellie Smith 0.00
7 Frangelico, Barbara Closter 0.00
8 COEUR DE LIS, Bridget Holmes 0.00
9 ALTER EGO, Amelia Ringgold 0.00

Class: 210 - VHSA/MHSA Child Pony Medal    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lacie Conner, Bippity Boppity Blue 21.00
2 Madeline Harp, Promises 17.00
3 Isabelle Welch, Roxbury 15.00
4 Cecelia Jackson, RUMOR HAS IT 0.00
5 Mary Charlotte Gallo, MEADOWVIEW'S SUNDANCE KID 0.00
6 Angela Edelson, ARNABY BOCELLI 0.00
7 Audrey Quinn, Princeton 0.00
8 Gianna Chadwick, MORTON'S KITTY IN STYLE 0.00

Class: 224 - VHSA/EMO Pony Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kacy Baumgart, Welcome Back 18.00
2 Virginia Harris, PESCADO 0.00
3 Ashley Moran, FOX CREEK'S CHORUS DOLL 0.00
4 Ava Sleeme, DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY 0.00
5 Peyson Parker, KEEP IT COOL 0.00
6 Caroline Gilmer, Blue Note 8.50
7 Tessa Brandon, GF AURELIA 0.00
8 Maria Graham, CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK 0.00

Class: 229 - MHSA Hunter Seat Medal    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla Wolfe, HURRICAN LCH 28.00
2 Emily Giorgio, Clarissimo 24.00
3 Alexa Macaulay, Reflective 22.00
4 Shannon Maguire, HH CASALLO 0.00
5 Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo, ADRIANO 19.00
6 Claire McMahon, ORION 0.00
7 Daisy Bishop, Stetson 0.00
8 Shannon Dignard, DEBONAIRE 0.00

Class: 230 - MHSA Adult Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makena Roberts, SAN PATRIANO 0.00
2 Sara Griebel, MONOPOLY 0.00
3 Samantha Green, Tollymore Road 0.00
4 Sara Baygents, ROMANTIC INFATUATION 0.00
5 Rachel Hall, I HATE MATH 0.00
6 Kathryn Piper Martin, RAGTIME STAR 6.50

Class: 231 - Gittings Horsemanship    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Giorgio, Clarissimo 5.00
2 Allison Hines, SPERO 3.00
3 Kyra Jones, EAR-RESISTIBLE 2.00
4 Meredith Smith, GREYTA 0.00
5 Ava Wolfe, Sobri-K 0.00
6 Sophia Grewal, RICARDO 0.00
7 Meira Liebman, NICE AS TWICE 0.00
8 Allison Carter, Arisen 0.00

Class: 525 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HALISKO, Peyson Parker 0.00
2 BENETTON, Adaline Wingate 0.00
3 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 56.00
4 Leon, Payton Flanders 48.00
5 KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker 0.00
6 Up All Night, Maia Buck 32.00
7 TOP NOTCH PEEK-A-BOO, Natalie Orlowski 0.00
8 DURLEYHALL MISS MONEY PENNY, Ava Sleeme 0.00
9 CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Maria Graham 0.00

Class: 526 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aladdin, Skylar Dunlap 80.00
2 CANSAS, Agnes Hahn 0.00
3 Exactly, Elizabeth Lowham-Ruzzo 56.00
4 Reflective, Alexa Macaulay 0.00
5 DEBONAIRE, Shannon Dignard 0.00
6 IMPORTANT, Sydney Callagy 0.00
7 Bismarck, Caitlin Hogan 24.00
8 CHANCE OF A LIFETIME, Shannon Maguire 0.00
9 Bellaria, Carly Roberts 16.00
10 PAPER TRAIL, Mckenzie Clayton 0.00
11 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
12 DUBAI, Tillie Hall 0.00

Class: 527 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
2 AT LAST, Alisa C. Berry 0.00
3 Creative, Melissa D. Marshall 56.00
4 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 48.00
5 Topgallant, Madeleine Lohr 0.00
6 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 32.00
7 LA DI DA, Sarah Gorrell 0.00
8 TUDOR AMULET, Rachel Hall 0.00
9 CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin 0.00
10 ALLMYSO, Amanda Tesvich Brown 0.00
11 BACCARAT, Blair Balmer 0.00
12 Cayado, Alexandra Finder 4.00

Class: 528 - CHILDREN'S 14/U HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zeus, Savannah Welch 0.00
2 GREYTA, Meredith Smith 0.00
3 COLD FRONT, Skye Zeidan 0.00
4 Sobri-K, Ava Wolfe 48.00

Class: 529 - ADULT AM HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINDERELLA, Ashley De Woolfson 0.00
2 SAN PATRIANO, Makena Roberts 0.00
3 Roosevelt, Kate Belber 56.00
4 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00
5 LEVIANTO, Barbara A. Brungess 0.00
6 Mexicali Blues, Missy Chiles 32.00
7 FALCON, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
8 Electra, Beth Turgeon 20.00
9 Tollymore Road, Samantha Green 0.00
10 Cailler, Sara Griebel 0.00
11 AMADEO, Vanessa Langkos 0.00

Class: 532 - PRE-CHILD/ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INCOGNITO, Kate Howlin 0.00
2 CREST OF WAVES, Sarah Shutack 0.00
3 ZORTAGO, Amy Meravi 0.00
4 Best Of, Cynthia Giorgio 29.00
5 MONOGRAM, Heather Wingate 0.00
6 LINDOR, Ellie Smith 0.00
7 DRESS BLUES, Simonie Merritt 0.00
8 FIRST AND GOAL, Jessica Gulden 0.00
9 CAVALLINO, Stefanie G. Gordinier 0.00
10 WAIMEA BAY, Audrey Cate Naviglia 0.00

Class: 533 - CHILDREN'S 15-17 HUNTER CLASSIC - NAL/WIHS    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
2 PRESCOTT, Michael Laccheo 0.00
3 LUSSO, Kennedy Dewan 0.00
4 WISER, Ellie Laferty 0.00
5 Czolitude, Kelly Baumgart 33.00
6 GRIFFIN, Lydia Jordan 0.00
7 PERFECTLY SPOTLESS, Adriane Myers 0.00
8 CASSIUS 1, Parker Gilmer 0.00
9 HEARTS FOREVER, Ashton Kerkam 0.00
10 CHARLY1633, Kira Sieghart 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top