Belfield January Season Opener

McDonogh School

January 23 & 24, 2021


Regional Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Fernhill Popstar Samantha Spooner 0.00
Reserve Falco Grace Nabit 26.40
Regional Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lady Lucille Catherine Jeffcoat 28.00
Reserve DGS Indian Sky Judith A. Schaefer 16.80
Regional Low Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Stellar Streett Moore 42.00
Regional Low Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Caleesi Leah Winchell 32.00
Reserve Simply Fancy Donna Sullivan 0.00
Regional Small/Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Scottish Bag of Trix John Robert Lindsley 0.00
Reserve Loafers Lodge Lady Bird Noelle Railey 16.80
Regional Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Molly Bloom Caroline Hoover 16.80
Regional Low Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Another Dream Streett Moore 20.40
Regional Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Caleesi Leah Winchell 38.00
Reserve Fortitude Holly VanCourt 22.80
Regional Working Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Be Tempted Mary Beth Lanza 36.00
Reserve Tempted Mary Beth Lanza 21.60
Regional Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion See Ya Soon Reese Dorsey 34.00
Reserve Prince Of Ocala Kaitlyn Hanlon 20.40
Regional Pleasure Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Black Label Streett Moore 10.00
Reserve Abatement Reese Dorsey 6.00
Regional Pleasure Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Face Time Meadowbrook Stables 6.00
Regional Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Escape To Neverland Streett Moore 25.20
Regional High Children's/High Adult
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Casero Streett Moore 28.00
Reserve Westerleigh WF Briana Kenerson 16.80

Class: 9 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F 3'3""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casero, Aidan Dubin 14.00
2 Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson 10.00
3 Royal Ace, Serena Wheaton 8.00
4 MY CASALL, Aidan Dubin 0.00

Class: 10 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F 3'3""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casero, Aidan Dubin 14.00
2 Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson 10.00
3 MY CASALL, Aidan Dubin 0.00
4 Royal Ace, Serena Wheaton 7.00

Class: 11 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F 3'3"" (1ST RND CLASS    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casero, Aidan Dubin 14.00
2 MY CASALL, Aidan Dubin 0.00
3 Royal Ace, Serena Wheaton 8.00
4 Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson 7.00

Class: 12 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT HUNTER O/F 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Ace, Serena Wheaton 14.00
2 Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson 10.00
3 MY CASALL, Aidan Dubin 0.00

Class: 13 - LOW HUNTER 2'6"", 2'9"" O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fortitude, Nicole P. Motes 19.00
2 Caleesi, Ashley R. Miller 15.00
3 Joey, Rylan VanCourt 13.00
4 Be Tempted, Renee Kidd 12.00
5 SLIDESHOW, Crystal Grayson 0.00
6 CASTRONEVES, Jennifer Rogala 0.00
7 Amarone, Lanie White 10.00
8 Her'Amour, Emma Pacheco 9.50

Class: 14 - LOW HUNTER 2'6"", 2'9"" O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caleesi, Ashley R. Miller 19.00
2 SLIDESHOW, Crystal Grayson 0.00
3 Amarone, Lanie White 13.00
4 Be Tempted, Renee Kidd 12.00
5 CASTRONEVES, Jennifer Rogala 0.00
6 Joey, Rylan VanCourt 10.50
7 Fortitude, Nicole P. Motes 10.00
8 Her'Amour, Emma Pacheco 9.50

Class: 15 - LOW HUNTER 2'6"", 2'9"" U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Be Tempted, Renee Kidd 19.00
2 Caleesi, Ashley R. Miller 15.00
3 Amarone, Lanie White 13.00
4 Joey, Rylan VanCourt 12.00
5 CASTRONEVES, Jennifer Rogala 0.00
6 Fortitude, Nicole P. Motes 10.50
7 Her'Amour, Emma Pacheco 10.00
8 Definitely, Debbie Kelly 0.00

Class: 16 - WORKING HUNTER 3', 3'3"" O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Be Tempted, Renee Kidd 18.00
2 Definitely, Debbie Kelly 0.00
3 Tempted, Renee Kidd 12.00
4 Her'Amour, Emma Pacheco 11.00
5 Vendetta, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey 10.00
6 NOTHING BUT FIRE, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey 0.00
7 Dancin On My Own, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey 9.00
8 Amarone, Lanie White 8.50

Class: 17 - WORKING HUNTER 3', 3'3"" O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Be Tempted, Renee Kidd 18.00
2 Tempted, Renee Kidd 14.00
3 Her'Amour, Emma Pacheco 12.00
4 Definitely, Debbie Kelly 0.00
5 Dancin On My Own, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey 10.00
6 Vendetta, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey 9.50
7 Amarone, Lanie White 9.00
8 NOTHING BUT FIRE, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey 0.00

Class: 18 - WORKING HUNTER 3', 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Be Tempted, Renee Kidd 18.00
2 Amarone, Lanie White 14.00
3 Her'Amour, Emma Pacheco 12.00
4 Tempted, Renee Kidd 11.00
5 Vendetta, Kaitlyn Nicely-Harvey 10.00

Class: 19 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 2'6"", 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Imperial Rule, Renee Kidd 17.00
2 Prince Of Ocala, Kaitlyn Hanlon 13.00
3 See Ya Soon, Reese Dorsey 11.00
4 Storm Diva, Freya Andrews 10.00
5 FOLSOM, Stephanie Windall 0.00
6 Come What May, Leigh Rayburn 8.50
7 ODDBALL, REGAN NORTON 0.00

Class: 20 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 2'6"", 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Of Ocala, Kaitlyn Hanlon 17.00
2 See Ya Soon, Reese Dorsey 13.00
3 FOLSOM, Stephanie Windall 0.00
4 Storm Diva, Freya Andrews 10.00
5 Imperial Rule, Renee Kidd 9.00
6 Come What May, Leigh Rayburn 8.50
7 ODDBALL, REGAN NORTON 0.00

Class: 21 - THOROUGHBRED HUNTER 2'6"", 3' U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 See Ya Soon, Reese Dorsey 17.00
2 Imperial Rule, Renee Kidd 13.00
3 Come What May, Leigh Rayburn 11.00
4 Prince Of Ocala, Kaitlyn Hanlon 10.00
5 FOLSOM, Stephanie Windall 0.00
6 Storm Diva, Freya Andrews 8.50
7 ODDBALL, REGAN NORTON 0.00

Class: 22 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Lucille, Catherine Jeffcoat 14.00
2 DGS Indian Sky, Davina Pruitt-Mentle 10.00
3 Just To Tell You, Emma Suarez-Murias 8.00

Class: 23 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Lucille, Catherine Jeffcoat 14.00
2 DGS Indian Sky, Davina Pruitt-Mentle 10.00
3 Just To Tell You, Emma Suarez-Murias 8.00
4 Master Zeus, Mary Lorenz 7.00

Class: 24 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 3' O/F (1ST ROUND CLASSIC)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Lucille, Catherine Jeffcoat 14.00
2 DGS Indian Sky, Davina Pruitt-Mentle 10.00
3 Just To Tell You, Emma Suarez-Murias 8.00
4 Master Zeus, Mary Lorenz 7.00

Class: 25 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just To Tell You, Emma Suarez-Murias 14.00
2 DGS Indian Sky, Davina Pruitt-Mentle 10.00
3 Lady Lucille, Catherine Jeffcoat 8.00
4 Master Zeus, Mary Lorenz 7.00

Class: 26 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falco, Grace Nabit 22.00
2 Chago, Karen Lenahan 0.00
3 Zaffire, Kayleigh Wyatt 16.00
4 True North's Star, Isabel Flynn 15.00
5 Restless Honor, Anne-Katrin Urzynicok 14.00
6 Cordino, Samantha Kimball 13.50
7 Vendetta, Natalie Paley 13.00
8 Paragon, Serena Wheaton 12.50

Class: 27 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 3' O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fernhill Popstar, Samantha Spooner 0.00
2 Cordino, Samantha Kimball 18.00
3 Falco, Grace Nabit 16.00
4 True North's Star, Isabel Flynn 15.00
5 Zaffire, Kayleigh Wyatt 14.00
6 Vendetta, Natalie Paley 13.50
7 Airforce, Grace Nabit 13.00
8 Chago, Karen Lenahan 0.00

Class: 28 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 3' (1ST ROUND CLASSIC)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fernhill Popstar, Samantha Spooner 0.00
2 Zaffire, Kayleigh Wyatt 18.00
3 Cordino, Samantha Kimball 16.00
4 Vendetta, Natalie Paley 15.00
5 Paragon, Serena Wheaton 14.00
6 True North's Star, Isabel Flynn 13.50
7 Quinto Car, Sophia Pow 0.00
8 Falco, Grace Nabit 12.50

Class: 29 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falco, Grace Nabit 22.00
2 Fernhill Popstar, Samantha Spooner 0.00
3 True North's Star, Isabel Flynn 16.00
4 Paragon, Serena Wheaton 15.00
5 Zaffire, Kayleigh Wyatt 14.00
6 Chago, Karen Lenahan 0.00
7 Vendetta, Natalie Paley 13.00
8 Prince Of Ocala, Danielle Auth 12.50

Class: 30 - LOW ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 2'6"" O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Fancy, Megan Sullivan 0.00
2 Monroe Doctrine, Catherine Tarcu 12.00
3 SYNTONY, MERYL WINSLOW 0.00
4 Caleesi, Leah Winchell 9.00
5 UNDERSTATED, Heidi Davis 0.00
6 REGALIA, SHANA STORMS 0.00

Class: 31 - LOW ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 2'6"" O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caleesi, Leah Winchell 16.00
2 Simply Fancy, Megan Sullivan 0.00
3 SYNTONY, MERYL WINSLOW 0.00
4 REGALIA, SHANA STORMS 0.00
5 UNDERSTATED, Heidi Davis 0.00

Class: 32 - LOW ADULT AM. HUNTER 2'6"" O/F (1ST RND CLASSIC)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caleesi, Leah Winchell 16.00
2 Simply Fancy, Megan Sullivan 0.00
3 Monroe Doctrine, Catherine Tarcu 10.00
4 REGALIA, SHANA STORMS 0.00
5 Rubincon, Anne Brown 8.00
6 SYNTONY, MERYL WINSLOW 0.00
7 UNDERSTATED, Heidi Davis 0.00

Class: 33 - LOW ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 2'6"" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caleesi, Leah Winchell 16.00
2 UNDERSTATED, Heidi Davis 0.00
3 SYNTONY, MERYL WINSLOW 0.00
4 Simply Fancy, Megan Sullivan 0.00
5 REGALIA, SHANA STORMS 0.00
6 Monroe Doctrine, Catherine Tarcu 7.50

Class: 34 - LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stellar, Taylor Ward 21.00
2 Inside Scoop, Lauren Lanza 17.00
3 Color Up, KATELYNN SHEA 15.00
4 Google, Lauren Trexler 14.00
5 Calantus, Addison Huffman 13.00
6 Shoemaker, Patty Arwine 12.50
7 Allumination, Kaitlyn Funk 12.00
8 BUTTONED UP, Skyler Ward 0.00

Class: 35 - LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6"" O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Google, Lauren Trexler 21.00
2 BUTTONED UP, Skyler Ward 0.00
3 Allumination, Kaitlyn Funk 15.00
4 Little Star, Grainne Nunan 14.00
5 Color Up, KATELYNN SHEA 13.00
6 Inside Scoop, Lauren Lanza 12.50
7 My Magic Lark, Samantha Grace 0.00
8 Argyle, Nicholas Ryu 11.50

Class: 36 - LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6"" O/F (1ST RND CLASSIC    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calantus, Addison Huffman 21.00
2 BUTTONED UP, Skyler Ward 0.00
3 Google, Lauren Trexler 15.00
4 My Magic Lark, Samantha Grace 0.00
5 Color Up, KATELYNN SHEA 13.00
6 Allumination, Kaitlyn Funk 12.50
7 Stellar, Taylor Ward 12.00
8 Argyle, Nicholas Ryu 11.50

Class: 37 - LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER 2'6"" U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stellar, Taylor Ward 21.00
2 BUTTONED UP, Skyler Ward 0.00
3 Calantus, Addison Huffman 15.00
4 Allumination, Kaitlyn Funk 14.00
5 Shoemaker, Patty Arwine 13.00
6 Color Up, KATELYNN SHEA 12.50
7 Little Star, Grainne Nunan 12.00

Class: 38 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 18"" O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST CRUSH, TESSA THOMPSON 0.00
2 FARNLEY MILTON, ALLY SANSUR 0.00
3 Escape To Neverland, Emma Greene 15.00
4 Woodlands Lil Bill, Ainsley Smith 14.00
5 Champlain Irish Cream, Cloe Goode 13.00
6 LOAFERS LODGE GOLDEN GOOSE, Temperance Fetterolf 0.00
7 James Bond, Anna Turner 12.00
8 Anabell, Zareen Brachmann 11.50

Class: 39 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 18"" O/F (1ST RND CLASSIC)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST CRUSH, TESSA THOMPSON 0.00
2 Escape To Neverland, Emma Greene 17.00
3 James Bond, Anna Turner 15.00
4 LOAFERS LODGE GOLDEN GOOSE, Temperance Fetterolf 0.00
5 Champlain Irish Cream, Cloe Goode 13.00
6 Anabell, Zareen Brachmann 12.50

Class: 40 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anabell, Zareen Brachmann 21.00
2 James Bond, Anna Turner 17.00
3 Escape To Neverland, Emma Greene 15.00
4 FARNLEY MILTON, ALLY SANSUR 0.00
5 Champlain Irish Cream, Cloe Goode 13.00
6 Woodlands Lil Bill, Ainsley Smith 12.50
7 LOAFERS LODGE GOLDEN GOOSE, Temperance Fetterolf 0.00
8 Raven, Keira Grant 11.50

Class: 50 - SMALL/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER 2' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scottish Bag of Trix, Sadie Swift 0.00
2 OVERFORK BONNIE PRINCE CHARLIE, Kendall Paciolla 0.00
3 Super Trooper, Isabella Figueroa 8.00
4 Loafers Lodge Lady Bird, Noelle Railey 7.00

Class: 51 - SMALL/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER 2' O/F (1ST RND CLASSIC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scottish Bag of Trix, Sadie Swift 0.00
2 Loafers Lodge Lady Bird, Noelle Railey 10.00
3 Super Trooper, Isabella Figueroa 8.00
4 OVERFORK BONNIE PRINCE CHARLIE, Kendall Paciolla 0.00

Class: 52 - SMALL/MEDIUM PONY HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Super Trooper, Isabella Figueroa 14.00
2 Loafers Lodge Lady Bird, Noelle Railey 10.00
3 Scottish Bag of Trix, Sadie Swift 0.00
4 OVERFORK BONNIE PRINCE CHARLIE, Kendall Paciolla 0.00

Class: 53 - LARGE PONY HUNTER 2'6"" O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tangled Up In Blue, MAYA KARAFOTAS 0.00
2 Molly Bloom, Molly Hill 10.00
3 Cambridge, Scarlett Geneva 0.00
4 CORDUROY, Molly Stout 0.00

Class: 54 - LARGE PONY HUNTER 2'6"" O/F (1ST ROUND CLASSIC)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molly Bloom, Molly Hill 14.00
2 Tangled Up In Blue, MAYA KARAFOTAS 0.00
3 Cambridge, Scarlett Geneva 0.00
4 CORDUROY, Molly Stout 0.00

Class: 55 - LARGE PONY HUNTER 2'6"" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cambridge, Scarlett Geneva 0.00
2 Tangled Up In Blue, MAYA KARAFOTAS 0.00
3 Molly Bloom, Molly Hill 8.00
4 CORDUROY, Molly Stout 0.00

Class: 59 - PLEASURE HORSE U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Label, Eloise j. Khouzami 5.00
2 Abatement, Reese Dorsey 3.00
3 SITCH FIX, ELISE ITALIANO 0.00

Class: 60 - PLEASURE HORSE COMBINATION    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Label, Eloise j. Khouzami 0.00
2 Abatement, Reese Dorsey 0.00

Class: 61 - PLEASURE HORSE 2' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Label, Eloise j. Khouzami 5.00
2 Abatement, Reese Dorsey 3.00
3 Quinn 13, Sophie Winter 2.00

Class: 62 - SM/MED PLEASURE PONY UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snap Shot, MILA LIEBERMAN 5.00
2 Face Time, Neve Tinsky 3.00
3 Maranatha Bristol Re-Echo, Brylee Durso 2.00
4 CEDAR GROVE CALAIS, Eddyn Molden 0.00
5 Sequoia's Jelly Roll Morton, ALEXANDRA PIPER 0.00

Class: 63 - SM/MED PLEASURE PONY COMBINATION    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Face Time, Neve Tinsky 5.00
2 CEDAR GROVE CALAIS, Eddyn Molden 0.00
3 Snap Shot, MILA LIEBERMAN 2.00
4 Sequoia's Jelly Roll Morton, ALEXANDRA PIPER 1.00
5 Maranatha Bristol Re-Echo, Brylee Durso 0.00

Class: 64 - SM/MED PLEASURE PONY 2' OVER FENCES    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CEDAR GROVE CALAIS, Eddyn Molden 0.00
2 Sequoia's Jelly Roll Morton, ALEXANDRA PIPER 3.00

Class: 65 - LARGE PLEASURE PONY U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tangled Up In Blue, MAYA KARAFOTAS 0.00
2 SNEAK A PEEK, ZOE KARAFOTAS 0.00
3 RED SKY AT NIGHT, OLIVIA MORILLO 0.00
4 Another Dream, FLYNN PELJOVICH 1.00

Class: 66 - LARGE PLEASURE PONY COMBINATION    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RED SKY AT NIGHT, OLIVIA MORILLO 0.00
2 SNEAK A PEEK, ZOE KARAFOTAS 0.00
3 Tangled Up In Blue, MAYA KARAFOTAS 0.00
4 Another Dream, FLYNN PELJOVICH 1.00

Class: 67 - LARGE PLEASURE PONY O/F 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tangled Up In Blue, MAYA KARAFOTAS 0.00
2 SNEAK A PEEK, ZOE KARAFOTAS 0.00
3 Another Dream, FLYNN PELJOVICH 2.00

Class: 68 - LOW PONY HUNTER O/F 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Face Time, JANE HOWARD 17.00
2 SNEAK A PEEK, ZOE KARAFOTAS 0.00
3 Bella Donna, Elsa Sheckells 11.00
4 Another Dream, FLYNN PELJOVICH 10.00
5 HOPEWELL, Sarah Mlynarczyk 0.00
6 CEDAR GROVE D'ARTAGNAN, Eddyn Molden 0.00
7 SEQUIOA'S JELLY ROLL MORTON, ALEXANDRA PIPER 0.00

Class: 69 - LOW PONY HUNTER O/F 2' (1ST ROUND CLASSIC)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNEAK A PEEK, ZOE KARAFOTAS 0.00
2 HOPEWELL, Sarah Mlynarczyk 0.00
3 Another Dream, FLYNN PELJOVICH 11.00
4 Bella Donna, Elsa Sheckells 10.00
5 SEQUIOA'S JELLY ROLL MORTON, ALEXANDRA PIPER 0.00
6 Face Time, JANE HOWARD 8.50
7 CEDAR GROVE D'ARTAGNAN, Eddyn Molden 0.00

Class: 70 - LOW PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Another Dream, FLYNN PELJOVICH 17.00
2 HOPEWELL, Sarah Mlynarczyk 0.00
3 SNEAK A PEEK, ZOE KARAFOTAS 0.00
4 Face Time, JANE HOWARD 10.00
5 SEQUIOA'S JELLY ROLL MORTON, ALEXANDRA PIPER 0.00
6 CEDAR GROVE D'ARTAGNAN, Eddyn Molden 0.00
7 Bella Donna, Elsa Sheckells 8.00

Class: 73 - LEADLINE    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lizzy Wiggs, Simply Blue 5.00
2 ISABEL LERCH, FIRST WISH 0.00
3 MCKAYLA DIMAYO, Maranatha Bristol Re-Echo 0.00
4 Blake Bixler, SEQUIOA'S JELLY ROLL MORTON 1.00
5 Ridgely Scott, Rowfantina Apollo 0.00

Class: 74 - LEADLINE WALK    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lizzy Wiggs, Simply Blue 5.00
2 Blake Bixler, SEQUIOA'S JELLY ROLL MORTON 3.00
3 ISABEL LERCH, FIRST WISH 0.00
4 MCKAYLA DIMAYO, Maranatha Bristol Re-Echo 0.00
5 Ridgely Scott, Rowfantina Apollo 0.00

Class: 75 - MINI STIRRUP EQUITATION WALK SECTION A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saylor Scott, SMALL FRY 5.00
2 Paige Klein, FIRST WISH 3.00
3 Mila Ginsburg, Sham's Loganberry 2.00
4 Blake Bixler, SEQUIOA'S JELLY ROLL MORTON 1.00
5 CAMPBELL BANK, GRYFFINDOR 0.00
6 Tatum Safa, Somewhere Over The Rainbow 0.00
6 Ridgely Scott, Rowfantina Apollo 0.00

Class: 76 - MINI STIRRUP EQUITATION WALK-TROT SECTION A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Klein, FIRST WISH 5.00
2 Saylor Scott, SMALL FRY 3.00
3 Tatum Safa, Somewhere Over The Rainbow 2.00
4 Mila Ginsburg, Sham's Loganberry 1.00

Class: 77 - MINI STIRRUP EQ. WALK-TROT PONY SECTION A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Klein, FIRST WISH 5.00
2 Tatum Safa, Somewhere Over The Rainbow 3.00
3 Mila Ginsburg, Sham's Loganberry 2.00
4 Saylor Scott, SMALL FRY 1.00

Class: 78 - MINI STIRRUP EQUITATION OVER X-RAILS SECTION A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saylor Scott, SMALL FRY 5.00
2 Tatum Safa, Somewhere Over The Rainbow 3.00
3 Paige Klein, FIRST WISH 2.00
4 Mila Ginsburg, Sham's Loganberry 1.00

Class: 83 - SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION WALK-TROT SECTION A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Greene, Escape To Neverland 5.00
2 KATIE WILLIAMS, LOAFERS LODGE BUCKAROO 0.00
3 Temperance Fetterolf, LOAFERS LODGE GOLDEN GOOSE 2.00
4 Ainsley Smith, Woodlands Lil Bill 1.00
5 Cloe Goode, Champlain Irish Cream 0.00
6 Keira Grant, Raven 0.00

Class: 84 - SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION W/T/C SECTION A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Temperance Fetterolf, LOAFERS LODGE GOLDEN GOOSE 5.00
2 Ainsley Smith, Woodlands Lil Bill 3.00
3 Cloe Goode, Champlain Irish Cream 2.00
4 Keira Grant, Raven 1.00
5 KATIE WILLIAMS, LOAFERS LODGE BUCKAROO 0.00
6 Emma Greene, Escape To Neverland 0.00

Class: 85 - SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION 18"" O/F SECTION A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Greene, Escape To Neverland 5.00
2 Ainsley Smith, Woodlands Lil Bill 3.00
3 Cloe Goode, Champlain Irish Cream 2.00
4 KATIE WILLIAMS, LOAFERS LODGE BUCKAROO 0.00

Class: 89 - LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION WALK-TROT SECTION A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADDIE KAPLAN, MY PRECIOUS RUBY 0.00
2 Hailey Swann, Sportscast 3.00
3 OLIVIA MORILLO, RED SKY AT NIGHT 0.00
4 Trista Grant, Ring Of Fire 1.00
5 ELISE ITALIANO, SITCH FIX 0.00
6 Brynn Bixler, ZORRO 0.00

Class: 90 - LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION W/T/C SECTION A    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADDIE KAPLAN, MY PRECIOUS RUBY 0.00
2 OLIVIA MORILLO, RED SKY AT NIGHT 0.00
3 ELISE ITALIANO, SITCH FIX 0.00
4 Hailey Swann, Sportscast 1.00
5 Brynn Bixler, ZORRO 0.00
6 Trista Grant, Ring Of Fire 0.00

Class: 91 - LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION O/F 18"" SECTION A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trista Grant, Ring Of Fire 5.00
2 MADDIE KAPLAN, MY PRECIOUS RUBY 0.00
3 Brynn Bixler, ZORRO 2.00

Class: 95 - JUNIOR EQUITATION 14-17 O/F - 2'6"", 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serena Wheaton, Royal Ace 5.00
2 Samantha Kimball, Cordino 3.00
3 Leigh Rayburn, Come What May 2.00
4 Grace Nabit, Falco 1.00
5 Kayleigh Wyatt, Zaffire 0.00
6 Allison Jeffries, SAN QUENTIN 0.00
7 Vivian Payne, Finnegan 0.00
8 Molly Hill, Molly Bloom 0.00

Class: 96 - JUNIOR EQUITATION 14-17 ON THE FLAT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serena Wheaton, Royal Ace 5.00
2 Molly Hill, Molly Bloom 3.00
3 Stephanie Windall, FOLSOM 0.00
4 Vivian Payne, Finnegan 1.00
5 Aidan Dubin, MY CASALL 0.00
6 Samantha Kimball, Cordino 0.00
7 Kayleigh Wyatt, Zaffire 0.00
8 Allison Jeffries, SAN QUENTIN 0.00

Class: 97 - ADULT EQUITATION 2'6"", 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anne Brown, Rubincon 5.00
2 Clancy Ehnat, DR. FINNEGAN 0.00

Class: 98 - ADULT EQUITATION ON THE FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Suarez-Murias, Just To Tell You 5.00
2 Anne Brown, Rubincon 3.00
3 Clancy Ehnat, DR. FINNEGAN 0.00

Class: 99 - JUNIOR EQUITATION 13 & UNDER 2', 2'6"" O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sadie Swift, Scottish Bag of Trix 5.00
2 Kendall Paciolla, OVERFORK BONNIE PRINCE CHARLIE 3.00
3 Isabella Figueroa, Super Trooper 0.00
4 Noelle Railey, Loafers Lodge Lady Bird 1.00
5 Molly Stout, CORDUROY 0.00

Class: 100 - JUNIOR EQUITATION 13 & UNDER ON THE FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Noelle Railey, Loafers Lodge Lady Bird 5.00
2 Sadie Swift, Scottish Bag of Trix 3.00
3 Molly Stout, CORDUROY 0.00
4 Kendall Paciolla, OVERFORK BONNIE PRINCE CHARLIE 1.00

Class: 105 - MHSA GITTINGS HORSEMANSHIP 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serena Wheaton, Royal Ace 5.00
2 Isabel Flynn, True North's Star 3.00
3 Reese Dorsey, See Ya Soon 2.00
4 Samantha Kimball, Cordino 1.00
5 Samantha Spooner, Fernhill Popstar 0.00
6 Kayleigh Wyatt, Zaffire 0.00
7 Anne-Katrin Urzynicok, Restless Honor 0.00
8 Allison Jeffries, SAN QUENTIN 0.00

Class: 112 - MHSA LOW CHILDREN MEDAL 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Lanza, Inside Scoop 10.00
2 Lauren Trexler, Google 6.00
3 Leigh Rayburn, Come What May 4.00
4 Summerlynd Nelson, Calantus 0.00
5 Kaitlyn Funk, Allumination 1.00
6 Grainne Nunan, Little Star 0.00
7 Vivian Payne, Finnegan 0.00
8 Taylor Ward, Stellar 0.00

Class: 175 - MINI STIRRUP EQUITATION WALK SECTION B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Watson, Champlain Irish Cream 5.00
2 Olivia Schlott, Rowfantina Apollo 3.00
3 Fiona Rey, Raven 2.00
4 Ellie Wiggs, Simply Blue 1.00
5 Annie Cate Bissonnette, SIMPLY GELATI 0.00
6 Ainsley Burrill, Loafer's Lodge Superstar 0.00

Class: 176 - MINI STIRRUP EQUITATION WALK-TROT SECTION B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Watson, Champlain Irish Cream 5.00
2 Ainsley Burrill, Loafer's Lodge Superstar 3.00
3 Annie Cate Bissonnette, SIMPLY GELATI 2.00
4 Olivia Schlott, Rowfantina Apollo 1.00
5 Ellie Wiggs, Simply Blue 0.00
6 Fiona Rey, Raven 0.00

Class: 177 - MINI STIRRUP EQUITATION WALK-TROT PONY SECTION B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Wiggs, Simply Blue 5.00
2 Madison Watson, Champlain Irish Cream 3.00
3 Ainsley Burrill, Loafer's Lodge Superstar 2.00
4 Annie Cate Bissonnette, SIMPLY GELATI 1.00
5 Fiona Rey, Raven 0.00
6 Olivia Schlott, Rowfantina Apollo 0.00

Class: 178 - MINI STIRRUP EQUITATION X-RAILS SECTION B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Watson, Champlain Irish Cream 5.00
2 Ellie Wiggs, Simply Blue 3.00
3 Annie Cate Bissonnette, SIMPLY GELATI 2.00
4 Fiona Rey, Raven 1.00
5 Ainsley Burrill, Loafer's Lodge Superstar 0.00
6 Olivia Schlott, Rowfantina Apollo 0.00

Class: 183 - SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION WALK-TROT SECTION B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Wiggs, Simply Blue 5.00
2 ALLY SANSUR, FARNLEY MILTON 0.00
3 Anna Turner, James Bond 2.00
4 TESSA THOMPSON, FIRST CRUSH 0.00
5 Zareen Brachmann, Anabell 0.00

Class: 184 - SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION W/T/C SECTION B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Wiggs, Simply Blue 5.00
2 Anna Turner, James Bond 3.00
3 Zareen Brachmann, Anabell 2.00
4 ALLY SANSUR, FARNLEY MILTON 0.00
5 TESSA THOMPSON, FIRST CRUSH 0.00

Class: 185 - SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION O/F 18"" SECTION B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TESSA THOMPSON, FIRST CRUSH 0.00
2 ALLY SANSUR, FARNLEY MILTON 0.00
3 Anna Turner, James Bond 2.00

Class: 189 - LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION WALK-TROT SECTION B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MILA LIEBERMAN, Snap Shot 0.00
2 Neve Tinsky, Face Time 3.00
3 Eloise j. Khouzami, Black Label 2.00
4 GRACIE HOPKINS, Vivell-C 0.00
5 Alessarndra O'Connell, Casalla 0.00
6 Emily Nash, Liberty 0.00

Class: 190 - LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION W/T/C SECTION B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neve Tinsky, Face Time 5.00
2 Eloise j. Khouzami, Black Label 3.00
3 MILA LIEBERMAN, Snap Shot 0.00
4 Emily Nash, Liberty 1.00
5 GRACIE HOPKINS, Vivell-C 0.00
6 Alessarndra O'Connell, Casalla 0.00

Class: 191 - LONG STIRRUP EQUITATION O/F 18"" SECTION B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eloise j. Khouzami, Black Label 5.00
2 Emily Nash, Liberty 3.00
3 GRACIE HOPKINS, Vivell-C 0.00
4 Alessarndra O'Connell, Casalla 1.00

Class: 203 - LOW CHILD HUNTER GOLDEN CLASSIC C    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calantus, Addison Huffman 20.00
2 BUTTONED UP, Skyler Ward 0.00
3 Google, Lauren Trexler 14.00
4 Argyle, Nicholas Ryu 12.00
5 Allumination, Kaitlyn Funk 10.00
6 Color Up, KATELYNN SHEA 8.00
7 Little Star, Grainne Nunan 6.00
8 Shoemaker, Patty Arwine 5.00
9 My Magic Lark, Samantha Grace 0.00

Class: 204 - CHILDREN'S GOLDEN HUNTER CLASSIC C    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zaffire, Kayleigh Wyatt 20.00
2 Fernhill Popstar, Samantha Spooner 0.00
3 Cordino, Samantha Kimball 14.00
4 Paragon, Serena Wheaton 12.00
5 Airforce, Grace Nabit 10.00
6 Falco, Grace Nabit 8.00
7 Quinto Car, Sophia Pow 0.00
8 Restless Honor, Anne-Katrin Urzynicok 5.00
9 Chago, Karen Lenahan 0.00
10 Vendetta, Natalie Paley 0.00
11 True North's Star, Isabel Flynn 0.00

Class: 205 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER GOLDEN CLASSIC C    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just To Tell You, Emma Suarez-Murias 20.00
2 Lady Lucille, Catherine Jeffcoat 16.00
3 Master Zeus, Mary Lorenz 14.00

Class: 207 - PONY GOLDEN HUNTER CLASSIC C    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scottish Bag of Trix, Sadie Swift 0.00
2 Tangled Up In Blue, MAYA KARAFOTAS 0.00
3 Molly Bloom, Molly Hill 14.00
4 Loafers Lodge Lady Bird, Noelle Railey 12.00
5 Another Dream, FLYNN PELJOVICH 10.00
6 SNEAK A PEEK, ZOE KARAFOTAS 0.00
7 Cambridge, Scarlett Geneva 0.00
8 OVERFORK BONNIE PRINCE CHARLIE, Kendall Paciolla 0.00
9 Super Trooper, Isabella Figueroa 0.00
10 HOPEWELL, Sarah Mlynarczyk 0.00
11 Bella Donna, Elsa Sheckells 0.00
12 Face Time, JANE HOWARD 0.00

Class: 208 - LOW ADULT AM. HUNTER GOLDEN CLASSIC C    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caleesi, Leah Winchell 20.00
2 Monroe Doctrine, Catherine Tarcu 16.00
3 REGALIA, SHANA STORMS 0.00
4 Rubincon, Anne Brown 12.00
5 SYNTONY, MERYL WINSLOW 0.00
6 Simply Fancy, Megan Sullivan 0.00
7 UNDERSTATED, Heidi Davis 0.00

Class: 209 - HIGH CHILD/ADULT HTR GOLDEN CLASSIC C    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casero, Aidan Dubin 20.00
2 MY CASALL, Aidan Dubin 0.00
3 Westerleigh WF, Briana Kenerson 14.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top