Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Unknown Horse | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | Unknown Horse | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SANTA ROSA YALTA, DANIEL PEDRAZA LITTLEWOOD | 0.00 | |
2 | KALINKA VAN'T ZORGVLIET, Karl Cook | 0.00 | |
3 | CHACCO BUMPY, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN | 0.00 | |
4 | BYZANCE MAIL, Lacey Gilbertson | 0.00 | |
5 | EL BALOU OLD, David O'brien | 0.00 | |
6 | SALAMANDRA BALOUBINA, ROBERTO TERAN TAFUR | 0.00 | |
7 | MAJOR TOM, Rodrigo Pessoa | 0.00 | |
8 | EAX RUN RUN LS, Ilan Bluman | 0.00 | |
9 | MTM DOLCE VITA, Tracy Fenney | 0.00 | |
10 | TOULOUSE Z, JUAN ORTIZ | 0.00 | |
11 | LUTZ, ALI RAMSAY | 0.00 | |
12 | DEAUVILLE S, Tanner Korotkin | 0.00 | |
13 | VICTORIO 5, Abigail Mc Ardle | 0.00 | |
14 | FLYING DUTCHMAN, Victoria Heurtematte | 0.00 | |
15 | GAZELLE ES, Jonathan Mc Crea | 0.00 | |
16 | INCITATUS, Vani Khosla | 0.00 | |
17 | DARKNIGHT DE MALUGA, Hunter Holloway | 0.00 | |
18 | DOMINANT D'HOF-TEN-BOS, VALERIA VEGA | 0.00 | |
19 | VALMONT DE VIZY, Kelly Arani | 0.00 | |
20 | COCO CHANEL M, LUIS SABINO GONCALVES | 0.00 | |
21 | KOBLENZ VAN DE VINUSAKKER, SAMUEL PAROT | 0.00 | |
21 | VITI DE LONGA, Lacey Gilbertson | 0.00 | |
23 | CANTUCCHINI, Grant Seger | 0.00 | |
24 | COLLIN, LUIZ FRANCISCO DE AZEVEDO | 0.00 | |
25 | WANNABE CS, Peter Petschenig | 0.00 | |
26 | IMPOSSIBLE DREAM, Shane P. Sweetnam | 0.00 | |
27 | CANAMERA 2, Lauren E. Hough | 0.00 | |
28 | MTM APPLE, Tracy Fenney | 0.00 | |
29 | CICERO HS, Audrey Muscari | 0.00 | |
30 | IJSBEER 111 Z, Ilan Bluman | 0.00 | |
31 | CAMINO IMPERIO EGIPCIO, LUIS SABINO GONCALVES | 0.00 | |
32 | IRVINGTON VDL, Rachel Tanio | 0.00 | |
33 | INDIGO LIGHT, Katherine Strauss | 0.00 | |
34 | BONITA VH KEIZERSHOF Z, ALI RAMSAY | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAILAWAY, Kimberley A. Quinn | 0.00 | |
2 | ELJERO, Sarah Williams | 0.00 | |
3 | Papa's Protege, Rachel Hall | 27.00 | |
4 | VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland | 0.00 | |
5 | DUE NORTH, Kristiina A. Claffee | 0.00 | |
6 | DAY GLOW, Alex Granato | 0.00 | |
7 | JUST YOU WAIT, Margaret Wolfe | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | L CRUISING FORLANI Z, Leigh Ashby | 0.00 | |
2 | GUSTIQUE, Bobbi Healey | 0.00 | |
3 | BELLA VIDA, Sherri R. Geddes | 0.00 | |
4 | CAMELOT, Judy Kerr | 0.00 | |
5 | LILLOOET, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs | 0.00 | |
6 | Tudor Amulet, Rachel Hall | 21.00 | |
7 | BARILLA, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs | 0.00 | |
8 | NARNIA, Sarah Hattaway | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PARKMORE DELIGHT Z, Caroline Parkinson | 0.00 | |
2 | EURYTHMIC, Liza Tittle | 0.00 | |
3 | NOBLE CAUSE, Samantha Elliott | 0.00 | |
4 | MOVES LIKE JAGGER, KENDALL WILSON | 0.00 | |
5 | MONTE CARLO, Suzette Tittle | 0.00 | |
6 | ON THE MOVE, HAILEY WUDTKE | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VIVA'S VAN GOGH W, Emma Plumb | 0.00 | |
2 | VERSAILLES, MACY DERISO | 0.00 | |
3 | FINE CHOCOLATE, Victoria Mckinley | 0.00 | |
4 | LUMINEER, Rachel Siegel | 0.00 | |
5 | ESPRIT T, Wren Johnson | 0.00 | |
6 | LENTINUS, Kendra Cornett | 0.00 | |
7 | A. R. RAFAELLO, AVERY SOUTHERLAND | 0.00 | |
8 | JUST QUALIFIED, Callie Hull | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DAY GLOW, Rena Lalley | 0.00 | |
2 | THE PIRATE BAY, Rylee L. Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
3 | JUST YOU WAIT, Margaret Wolfe | 0.00 | |
4 | Papa's Protege, Rachel Hall | 23.00 | |
5 | DUE NORTH, Kristiina A. Claffee | 0.00 | |
6 | ELJERO, Sarah Williams | 0.00 | |
7 | VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland | 0.00 | |
8 | SAILAWAY, Kimberley A. Quinn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAILAWAY, Kimberley A. Quinn | 0.00 | |
2 | Papa's Protege, Rachel Hall | 33.00 | |
3 | THE PIRATE BAY, Rylee L. Rosenthal | 0.00 | |
4 | DAY GLOW, Rena Lalley | 0.00 | |
5 | ELJERO, Sarah Williams | 0.00 | |
6 | JUST YOU WAIT, Margaret Wolfe | 0.00 | |
7 | DUE NORTH, Kristiina A. Claffee | 0.00 | |
8 | VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JUST YOU WAIT, Margaret Wolfe | 0.00 | |
2 | SAILAWAY, Kimberley A. Quinn | 0.00 | |
3 | ELJERO, Sarah Williams | 0.00 | |
4 | VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland | 0.00 | |
5 | DUE NORTH, Kristiina A. Claffee | 0.00 | |
6 | DAY GLOW, Rena Lalley | 0.00 | |
7 | Papa's Protege, Rachel Hall | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SAILAWAY, Kimberley A. Quinn | 0.00 | |
2 | VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland | 0.00 | |
3 | ELJERO, Sarah Williams | 0.00 | |
4 | JUST YOU WAIT, Margaret Wolfe | 0.00 | |
5 | DUE NORTH, Kristiina A. Claffee | 0.00 | |
6 | Papa's Protege, Rachel Hall | 20.00 | |
7 | DAY GLOW, Rena Lalley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ELJERO, Sarah Williams | 0.00 | |
2 | JUST YOU WAIT, Margaret Wolfe | 0.00 | |
3 | VALENTINE, Liddy Strickland | 0.00 | |
4 | DUE NORTH, Kristiina A. Claffee | 0.00 | |
5 | Papa's Protege, Rachel Hall | 21.00 | |
6 | SAILAWAY, Kimberley A. Quinn | 0.00 | |
7 | DAY GLOW, Rena Lalley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BARILLA, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs | 0.00 | |
1 | BELLA VIDA, Sherri R. Geddes | 0.00 | |
2 | GUSTIQUE, Bobbi Healey | 0.00 | |
2 | LILLOOET, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs | 0.00 | |
3 | Tudor Amulet, Rachel Hall | 32.00 | |
3 | DRUMFIELDS ELLUSION, Michelle M. Drum | 0.00 | |
4 | CAMELOT, Judy Kerr | 0.00 | |
4 | L CRUISING FORLANI Z, Leigh Ashby | 0.00 | |
5 | MR. PRESIDENT, Kiva A. Iscol | 0.00 | |
5 | NARNIA, Sarah Hattaway | 0.00 | |
6 | HOLY HILL, Tameron Petersen | 0.00 | |
6 | VEGLIANTINO, Courtenay Billings | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MR. PRESIDENT, Kiva A. Iscol | 0.00 | |
1 | LILLOOET, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs | 0.00 | |
2 | L CRUISING FORLANI Z, Leigh Ashby | 0.00 | |
2 | VEGLIANTINO, Courtenay Billings | 0.00 | |
3 | Tudor Amulet, Rachel Hall | 32.00 | |
3 | BELLA VIDA, Sherri R. Geddes | 0.00 | |
4 | CAMELOT, Judy Kerr | 0.00 | |
4 | GUSTIQUE, Bobbi Healey | 0.00 | |
5 | DRUMFIELDS ELLUSION, Michelle M. Drum | 0.00 | |
5 | BARILLA, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs | 0.00 | |
6 | HOLY HILL, Tameron Petersen | 0.00 | |
6 | NARNIA, Sarah Hattaway | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MR. PRESIDENT, Kiva A. Iscol | 0.00 | |
1 | L CRUISING FORLANI Z, Leigh Ashby | 0.00 | |
2 | GUSTIQUE, Bobbi Healey | 0.00 | |
2 | VEGLIANTINO, Courtenay Billings | 0.00 | |
3 | DRUMFIELDS ELLUSION, Michelle M. Drum | 0.00 | |
3 | BELLA VIDA, Sherri R. Geddes | 0.00 | |
4 | Tudor Amulet, Rachel Hall | 23.00 | |
4 | CAMELOT, Judy Kerr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DRUMFIELDS ELLUSION, Michelle M. Drum | 0.00 | |
1 | VEGLIANTINO, Courtenay Billings | 0.00 | |
2 | L CRUISING FORLANI Z, Leigh Ashby | 0.00 | |
2 | GUSTIQUE, Bobbi Healey | 0.00 | |
3 | Tudor Amulet, Rachel Hall | 28.00 | |
3 | MR. PRESIDENT, Kiva A. Iscol | 0.00 | |
4 | BELLA VIDA, Sherri R. Geddes | 0.00 | |
4 | CAMELOT, Judy Kerr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | L CRUISING FORLANI Z, Leigh Ashby | 0.00 | |
1 | VEGLIANTINO, Courtenay Billings | 0.00 | |
2 | HOLY HILL, Tameron Petersen | 0.00 | |
2 | BELLA VIDA, Sherri R. Geddes | 0.00 | |
3 | Tudor Amulet, Rachel Hall | 29.00 | |
3 | GUSTIQUE, Bobbi Healey | 0.00 | |
4 | MR. PRESIDENT, Kiva A. Iscol | 0.00 | |
4 | DRUMFIELDS ELLUSION, Michelle M. Drum | 0.00 | |
5 | CAMELOT, Judy Kerr | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DASHING STAR, Jenna Nelson | 0.00 | |
2 | SOMERMIST PILOT, Katalena Prusso | 0.00 | |
3 | WOODLANDS VALENTINE, Kate Bland | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DASHING STAR, Jenna Nelson | 0.00 | |
2 | SOMERMIST PILOT, Katalena Prusso | 0.00 | |
3 | WOODLANDS VALENTINE, Kate Bland | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DASHING STAR, Jenna Nelson | 0.00 | |
2 | WOODLANDS VALENTINE, Kate Bland | 0.00 | |
3 | SOMERMIST PILOT, Katalena Prusso | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SOMERMIST PILOT, Katalena Prusso | 0.00 | |
2 | DASHING STAR, Jenna Nelson | 0.00 | |
3 | WOODLANDS VALENTINE, Kate Bland | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WOODLANDS VALENTINE, Kate Bland | 0.00 | |
2 | SOMERMIST PILOT, Katalena Prusso | 0.00 | |
3 | DASHING STAR, Jenna Nelson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VIVA MAS, Kylie J. Geddes | 0.00 | |
2 | JUST A DREAM, Brittany G. Wyatt | 0.00 | |
3 | ON CENTER COURT, Kathryn M. Crump | 0.00 | |
4 | JASPER LAKE, Lindsay Woodall | 0.00 | |
5 | CLARK KENT, Sydney Hannon | 0.00 | |
6 | BENGIAMIN, Kathryn M. Crump | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BENGIAMIN, Kathryn M. Crump | 0.00 | |
2 | ON CENTER COURT, Kathryn M. Crump | 0.00 | |
3 | VIVA MAS, Kylie J. Geddes | 0.00 | |
4 | JASPER LAKE, Lindsay Woodall | 0.00 | |
5 | JUST A DREAM, Brittany G. Wyatt | 0.00 | |
6 | CLARK KENT, Sydney Hannon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ON CENTER COURT, Kathryn M. Crump | 0.00 | |
2 | CLARK KENT, Sydney Hannon | 0.00 | |
3 | VIVA MAS, Kylie J. Geddes | 0.00 | |
4 | BENGIAMIN, Kathryn M. Crump | 0.00 | |
5 | JASPER LAKE, Lindsay Woodall | 0.00 | |
6 | JUST A DREAM, Brittany G. Wyatt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VIVA MAS, Kylie J. Geddes | 0.00 | |
2 | ON CENTER COURT, Kathryn M. Crump | 0.00 | |
3 | JASPER LAKE, Lindsay Woodall | 0.00 | |
4 | BENGIAMIN, Kathryn M. Crump | 0.00 | |
5 | JUST A DREAM, Brittany G. Wyatt | 0.00 | |
6 | CLARK KENT, Sydney Hannon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BENGIAMIN, Kathryn M. Crump | 0.00 | |
2 | VIVA MAS, Kylie J. Geddes | 0.00 | |
3 | JASPER LAKE, Lindsay Woodall | 0.00 | |
4 | ON CENTER COURT, Kathryn M. Crump | 0.00 | |
5 | CLARK KENT, Sydney Hannon | 0.00 | |
6 | JUST A DREAM, Brittany G. Wyatt | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUMINEER, Rachel Siegel | 0.00 | |
2 | VIVA'S VAN GOGH W, Emma Plumb | 0.00 | |
3 | VERSAILLES, MACY DERISO | 0.00 | |
4 | FINE CHOCOLATE, Victoria Mckinley | 0.00 | |
5 | A. R. RAFAELLO, AVERY SOUTHERLAND | 0.00 | |
6 | ESPRIT T, Wren Johnson | 0.00 | |
7 | LENTINUS, Kendra Cornett | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VIVA'S VAN GOGH W, Emma Plumb | 0.00 | |
2 | FINE CHOCOLATE, Victoria Mckinley | 0.00 | |
3 | VERSAILLES, MACY DERISO | 0.00 | |
4 | LUMINEER, Rachel Siegel | 0.00 | |
5 | ESPRIT T, Wren Johnson | 0.00 | |
6 | A. R. RAFAELLO, AVERY SOUTHERLAND | 0.00 | |
7 | LENTINUS, Kendra Cornett | 0.00 | |
8 | JUST QUALIFIED, Callie Hull | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUMINEER, Rachel Siegel | 0.00 | |
2 | FINE CHOCOLATE, Victoria Mckinley | 0.00 | |
3 | JUST QUALIFIED, Callie Hull | 0.00 | |
4 | ESPRIT T, Wren Johnson | 0.00 | |
5 | VIVA'S VAN GOGH W, Emma Plumb | 0.00 | |
6 | VERSAILLES, MACY DERISO | 0.00 | |
7 | A. R. RAFAELLO, AVERY SOUTHERLAND | 0.00 | |
8 | CHABALITO, Josie Evans | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUMINEER, Rachel Siegel | 0.00 | |
2 | CHABALITO, Josie Evans | 0.00 | |
3 | VERSAILLES, MACY DERISO | 0.00 | |
4 | JUST QUALIFIED, Callie Hull | 0.00 | |
5 | FINE CHOCOLATE, Victoria Mckinley | 0.00 | |
6 | VIVA'S VAN GOGH W, Emma Plumb | 0.00 | |
7 | ESPRIT T, Wren Johnson | 0.00 | |
8 | A. R. RAFAELLO, AVERY SOUTHERLAND | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VIVA'S VAN GOGH W, Emma Plumb | 0.00 | |
2 | A. R. RAFAELLO, AVERY SOUTHERLAND | 0.00 | |
3 | LENTINUS, Kendra Cornett | 0.00 | |
4 | FINE CHOCOLATE, Victoria Mckinley | 0.00 | |
5 | VERSAILLES, MACY DERISO | 0.00 | |
6 | LUMINEER, Rachel Siegel | 0.00 | |
7 | CALL YOU MINE, Josie Evans | 0.00 | |
8 | JUST QUALIFIED, Callie Hull | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MERLIN THE MAGNIFICENT, Genevieve Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | YOSEMITE SAM, Aydin Vaughn | 0.00 | |
3 | TIFFANY BLUE, Keira Mcconville | 0.00 | |
4 | TRADEMARK, SOPHIA PESSOA | 0.00 | |
5 | WATERLILY, Genevieve Johnson | 0.00 | |
6 | SILHOUETTE, SHELBY POTTER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WATERLILY, Genevieve Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | TRADEMARK, SOPHIA PESSOA | 0.00 | |
3 | TIFFANY BLUE, Keira Mcconville | 0.00 | |
4 | MERLIN THE MAGNIFICENT, Genevieve Johnson | 0.00 | |
5 | YOSEMITE SAM, Aydin Vaughn | 0.00 | |
6 | SILHOUETTE, SHELBY POTTER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WATERLILY, Genevieve Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | MERLIN THE MAGNIFICENT, Genevieve Johnson | 0.00 | |
3 | YOSEMITE SAM, Aydin Vaughn | 0.00 | |
4 | TIFFANY BLUE, Keira Mcconville | 0.00 | |
5 | TRADEMARK, SOPHIA PESSOA | 0.00 | |
6 | SILHOUETTE, SHELBY POTTER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MERLIN THE MAGNIFICENT, Genevieve Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | TIFFANY BLUE, Keira Mcconville | 0.00 | |
3 | YOSEMITE SAM, Aydin Vaughn | 0.00 | |
4 | WATERLILY, Genevieve Johnson | 0.00 | |
5 | TRADEMARK, SOPHIA PESSOA | 0.00 | |
6 | SILHOUETTE, SHELBY POTTER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WATERLILY, Genevieve Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | TRADEMARK, SOPHIA PESSOA | 0.00 | |
3 | MERLIN THE MAGNIFICENT, Genevieve Johnson | 0.00 | |
4 | TIFFANY BLUE, Keira Mcconville | 0.00 | |
5 | YOSEMITE SAM, Aydin Vaughn | 0.00 | |
6 | SILHOUETTE, SHELBY POTTER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CENT PS, Sharon Gordon | 0.00 | |
2 | I HATE MATH, Rachel Hall | 0.00 | |
3 | CHA CHA Z, Ana Lisa Carr | 0.00 | |
4 | CALLIE S, Megan Fellows | 0.00 | |
5 | DENEUVE, LUCY MITCHELL-INNES | 0.00 | |
6 | CARLOS SANTANA, Annie Goldstein | 0.00 | |
7 | FUERST APHRODITES R, Elizabeth B. Vardell | 0.00 | |
8 | CALCOURT THUNDER, Sarah Hattaway | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | E-WALLY, Ana Lisa Carr | 0.00 | |
2 | DYNAMITE Z, LUCY MITCHELL-INNES | 0.00 | |
3 | KASHMIRE, LUCY MITCHELL-INNES | 0.00 | |
4 | CARLOS SANTANA, Annie Goldstein | 0.00 | |
5 | GOEDELE, Madison Booher | 0.00 | |
6 | Helga Utopia, Shannon Huth | 3.00 | |
7 | CENT PS, Sharon Gordon | 0.00 | |
8 | TOUAREG, Megan Kutcher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CENT PS, Sharon Gordon | 0.00 | |
2 | I HATE MATH, Rachel Hall | 0.00 | |
3 | CARLOS SANTANA, Annie Goldstein | 0.00 | |
4 | TOUAREG, Megan Kutcher | 0.00 | |
5 | DONNATELLA, Caroline Solacoff | 0.00 | |
6 | Helga Utopia, Shannon Huth | 3.00 | |
7 | CALVETTO, Carrie Carse | 0.00 | |
8 | JUST-SPECIAL BH, Leeann Ablin | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | E-WALLY, Ana Lisa Carr | 0.00 | |
2 | CENT PS, Sharon Gordon | 0.00 | |
3 | CARLOS SANTANA, Annie Goldstein | 0.00 | |
4 | DENEUVE, LUCY MITCHELL-INNES | 0.00 | |
5 | CALLIE S, Megan Fellows | 0.00 | |
6 | SECRETO, Lauren Peterson | 0.00 | |
7 | GOEDELE, Madison Booher | 0.00 | |
8 | TOUAREG, Megan Kutcher | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBORAH, Katie Wannall | 0.00 | |
2 | CALETO, Abigail Orme | 0.00 | |
3 | DUCATI, Elizabeth Keck | 0.00 | |
4 | QUINCASCO VAN'T KONINGSHOF, Victor Dehm | 0.00 | |
5 | INVICTUS, Alexandra Strader | 0.00 | |
6 | CLOUD CA, BLAKE SILER | 0.00 | |
7 | CALACO R, Katie Fox | 0.00 | |
8 | JF JUSTINIAN, Avalon Wilburn | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ICON SLF, ISABELLA ROBINSON | 0.00 | |
2 | JF JUSTINIAN, Avalon Wilburn | 0.00 | |
3 | CASCORRADA, Avalon Wilburn | 0.00 | |
4 | DUCATI, Elizabeth Keck | 0.00 | |
5 | KYLO REN, ELIOT SCHMITT | 0.00 | |
6 | JOVANKA, Eva Paliouras | 0.00 | |
7 | COLTON PLAYTIME, Kylee Mulligan | 0.00 | |
8 | CLOUD CA, BLAKE SILER | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARRY'S CARAMIA, Malia Spencer | 0.00 | |
2 | JF JUSTINIAN, Avalon Wilburn | 0.00 | |
3 | CALETO, Abigail Orme | 0.00 | |
4 | CLOUD CA, BLAKE SILER | 0.00 | |
5 | JOVANKA, Eva Paliouras | 0.00 | |
6 | DUCATI, Elizabeth Keck | 0.00 | |
7 | PARAT, Victor Dehm | 0.00 | |
8 | COLTON PLAYTIME, Kylee Mulligan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBORAH, Katie Wannall | 0.00 | |
2 | JF JUSTINIAN, Avalon Wilburn | 0.00 | |
3 | CASCORRADA, Avalon Wilburn | 0.00 | |
4 | COLTON PLAYTIME, Kylee Mulligan | 0.00 | |
5 | KYLO REN, ELIOT SCHMITT | 0.00 | |
6 | CLOUD CA, BLAKE SILER | 0.00 | |
7 | CALACO R, Katie Fox | 0.00 | |
8 | CARRY'S CARAMIA, Malia Spencer | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LANGLEY, Kathryn Haefner | 0.00 | |
2 | ESTADOR, Kathryn Hartshorn | 0.00 | |
3 | BIKKEL, Sabine Neumann | 0.00 | |
4 | CAITANO 34, Margaret R. Murphy | 0.00 | |
5 | AMIGO VAN DE CASTERSHOEVE, Tawny Wolf | 0.00 | |
6 | CARDENTOS J.W.B, Sarah Meyer | 0.00 | |
7 | BORN TO BE WILD, KATE HAYES | 0.00 | |
8 | HEART, Jasmine Talley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PHINEAS, Megan P. Davis | 0.00 | |
2 | ALLURE, Sabine Neumann | 0.00 | |
3 | DEEP PURPLE, Jasmine Talley | 0.00 | |
4 | UGOLIN D' AUTHOU, Sara L. Williamson | 0.00 | |
5 | LANGLEY, Kathryn Haefner | 0.00 | |
6 | NAT KING COLE, Molly Athey | 0.00 | |
7 | CARDENTOS J.W.B, Sarah Meyer | 0.00 | |
8 | RAMMSTEIN, Jasmine Talley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KILENKA GL, Lily Bennett | 0.00 | |
2 | TROPICOOL, CHELSEA KOERPER | 0.00 | |
3 | HOUSE, KATELYN CLARDY | 0.00 | |
4 | BORN TO BE WILD, KATE HAYES | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PHINEAS, Megan P. Davis | 0.00 | |
2 | PAYBACK, Kay P. Lawson | 0.00 | |
3 | ESTADOR, Kathryn Hartshorn | 0.00 | |
4 | BOLDUP, Michelle Carnes | 0.00 | |
5 | AMIGO VAN DE CASTERSHOEVE, Tawny Wolf | 0.00 | |
6 | ALLURE, Sabine Neumann | 0.00 | |
7 | LANGLEY, Kathryn Haefner | 0.00 | |
8 | NAT KING COLE, Molly Athey | 0.00 | |
9 | HURRICAN, Liz Barrett | 0.00 | |
10 | UGOLIN D' AUTHOU, Sara L. Williamson | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHANEL, Holland Barnett | 0.00 | |
2 | JETSETTER, Audrey Blase | 0.00 | |
3 | CRYSTAL KEY, Katalena Prusso | 0.00 | |
4 | DEMBELE VDL, Andrea Mujica | 0.00 | |
5 | ELLA, Katie Rankin | 0.00 | |
6 | CADETTE H, Courtney Hocutt | 0.00 | |
7 | CESAR, Emilie Reese | 0.00 | |
8 | NANOU VAN HET DENNHOF, Tarin Kiely | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CRYSTAL KEY, Katalena Prusso | 0.00 | |
2 | CHANEL, Holland Barnett | 0.00 | |
3 | NANOU VAN HET DENNHOF, Tarin Kiely | 0.00 | |
4 | DEMBELE VDL, Andrea Mujica | 0.00 | |
5 | GRANDIS VAN T HEIKE, Ella Thomas | 0.00 | |
6 | CADETTE H, Courtney Hocutt | 0.00 | |
7 | CHANEL 479, Tarin Kiely | 0.00 | |
8 | NIKITA JOLIE, Tarin Kiely | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DEMBELE VDL, Andrea Mujica | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CRYSTAL KEY, Katalena Prusso | 0.00 | |
2 | ELLA, Katie Rankin | 0.00 | |
3 | ICON SLF, ISABELLA ROBINSON | 0.00 | |
4 | GRANDIS VAN T HEIKE, Ella Thomas | 0.00 | |
5 | DEMBELE VDL, Andrea Mujica | 0.00 | |
6 | CESAR, Emilie Reese | 0.00 | |
7 | CHANEL 479, Tarin Kiely | 0.00 | |
8 | CHANEL, Holland Barnett | 0.00 | |
9 | CADETTE H, Courtney Hocutt | 0.00 | |
10 | NIKITA JOLIE, Tarin Kiely | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FLOTYLLA, Cathleen Driscoll | 0.00 | |
2 | CAILLOU 24, Karl Cook | 0.00 | |
3 | CARLITO'S WAY 6, Rodrigo Pessoa | 0.00 | |
4 | ARGAN DE BELIARD, LUIS SABINO GONCALVES | 0.00 | |
5 | COACHELLA 4, Karl Cook | 0.00 | |
6 | IRVINGTON VDL, Rachel Tanio | 0.00 | |
7 | MTM CEDRIK, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
8 | ILEX, FABIO LIEVAS DA COSTA | 0.00 | |
9 | EXOTIK SITTE, Coco Fath | 0.00 | |
10 | MORRIS HORTA, Martien Van Der Hoeven | 0.00 | |
11 | MTM PABLO, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
12 | KALINKA VAN'T ZORGVLIET, Karl Cook | 0.00 | |
13 | EMPEROR, Fabian Herrera | 0.00 | |
14 | QUADRANT 3, Harold Chopping | 0.00 | |
15 | DISABELLA, Katie E. Eppinger | 0.00 | |
16 | LUMINARIA LS LA SILLA, Belen Guarderas | 0.00 | |
17 | I&H BOOGY WOOGY, Abigail Mc Ardle | 0.00 | |
18 | E'SPECIAL P.S., Karl Cook | 0.00 | |
19 | ZAMIA 3, CHANDLER MEADOWS | 0.00 | |
20 | PLOT Z, Grant Seger | 0.00 | |
21 | BLUE DIAMANT, Cathleen Driscoll | 0.00 | |
22 | AROME MIRABELLE, Cathleen Driscoll | 0.00 | |
23 | BAHIRA S, Mckayla Langmeier | 0.00 | |
24 | FIREWALL, Alberto Michan | 0.00 | |
25 | QUANTOFINO, Sarah R. Meier | 0.00 | |
26 | MTM DOLCE VITA, Tracy Fenney | 0.00 | |
27 | F. AMELUSIENA R 52, Alberto Michan | 0.00 | |
28 | CARO W, JAD DANA | 0.00 | |
29 | DEAVANTUS, Rachel Mcmullen | 0.00 | |
30 | GAUCHO, Coco Fath | 0.00 | |
31 | DY ZENTO, David Blake | 0.00 | |
32 | CONTHARGRAN, ROBERTO TERAN TAFUR | 0.00 | |
33 | MALBEC, LUIS PEDRO BIRABEN | 0.00 | |
34 | CHADINA, Mckayla Langmeier | 0.00 | |
35 | CUMORKA Z, SAMUEL PAROT | 0.00 | |
36 | GOLDEN QUALITY, Abigail Mc Ardle | 0.00 | |
37 | DSP COOL HILL, PHOEBE LANG | 0.00 | |
38 | MTM THROUGH THE LOOKING GLASS, Dorothy Douglas | 0.00 | |
39 | GANGSTER CHS, Kris Killam | 0.00 |