Swan Lake Holiday Blast

Swan Lake Stables

December 27 - 31, 2020


Large Childrens Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Bluestocking Katie Petronelli 70.00
3'6" Amateur Owner Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Andiamo Kathryn Piper Martin 42.00
Adult Amateur-Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Presumed Innocent Tracey Grossbauer 48.00
Green Hunter 3'6"
  Horse Owner Points
Champion The Politician Kathryn Meadows 66.00
Pre-Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Grayshott Kate Howlin 43.20
3'3" Small Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Diadition Sarah Semko 72.00

Class: 13 - Performance Hunter 3'3 /3'6 O/F (Combined)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESPERANZA, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
2 CANTARO M, Emily Corkhill 0.00
3 CASSANO, Amanda Wildauer 0.00
4 CENTRAL PARK, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
5 BACCARAT, Jacqueline Needle 0.00
6 Andiamo, Kathryn Piper Martin 23.00
7 Varekai, Jacqueline Needle 0.00
8 AVIATOR, Elizabeth Solomon 0.00

Class: 14 - Performance Handy Hunter 3'3 / 3'6 O/F (Combine    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camelot, Julie Oliver 40.00
2 CENTRAL PARK, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
3 ESPERANZA, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
4 CANTARO M, Emily Corkhill 0.00
5 BOCELLI, Jacqueline Needle 0.00
6 Varekai, Nicole Dorwart 0.00
7 BACCARAT, Jacqueline Needle 0.00

Class: 16 - Performance Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camelot, Julie Oliver 40.00
2 COPELAND, Olivia Rickards 0.00
3 VERDI, Traci A. Baldwin 0.00
4 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 25.00
5 AVIATOR, Elizabeth Solomon 0.00

Class: 17 - Performance Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 40.00
2 COPELAND, Olivia Rickards 0.00
3 Camelot, Julie Oliver 30.00
4 VERDI, Traci A. Baldwin 0.00

Class: 26 - Green Hunter 3'3 / 3'6 O/F (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Politician, Julie Oliver 33.00
2 AVIATOR, Elizabeth Solomon 0.00
3 SURPRISE, Chad Keenum 0.00

Class: 27 - Green Hunter 3'3 /3'6 O/F (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVIATOR, Elizabeth Solomon 0.00
2 The Politician, Julie Oliver 28.00
3 SURPRISE, Chad Keenum 0.00

Class: 28 - Green Hunter 3'3 / 3'6 O/F (Combined)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVIATOR, Elizabeth Solomon 0.00
2 The Politician, Julie Oliver 28.00

Class: 29 - Green Handy Hunter 3'3 / 3'6 O/F (Combined)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Politician, Julie Oliver 33.00
2 AVIATOR, Elizabeth Solomon 0.00

Class: 30 - Green Hunter 3'3 / 3'6 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Politician, Julie Oliver 33.00
2 SURPRISE, Chad Keenum 0.00
3 AVIATOR, Elizabeth Solomon 0.00

Class: 36 - Green Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIOR B, Abigail Russo 0.00
2 NEXT UP, Chad Keenum 0.00
3 Gannon, Kenneth R Krome 24.00
4 VINTAGE BLACK, Elizabeth Solomon 0.00

Class: 37 - Green Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIOR B, Abigail Russo 0.00
2 Gannon, Kenneth R Krome 29.00
3 NEXT UP, Chad Keenum 0.00
4 VINTAGE BLACK, Elizabeth Solomon 0.00

Class: 38 - Green Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIOR B, Abigail Russo 0.00
2 NEXT UP, Chad Keenum 0.00
3 Gannon, Brittani Director 24.00
4 VINTAGE BLACK, Elizabeth Solomon 0.00

Class: 39 - Green Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIOR B, Abigail Russo 0.00
2 Gannon, Brittani Director 29.00
3 VINTAGE BLACK, Elizabeth Solomon 0.00
4 NEXT UP, Chad Keenum 0.00

Class: 40 - Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIOR B, Abigail Russo 0.00
2 NEXT UP, Chad Keenum 0.00
3 VINTAGE BLACK, Elizabeth Solomon 0.00
4 Gannon, Kenneth R Krome 19.00

Class: 46 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 O/F (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Andiamo, Kathryn Piper Martin 35.00
2 BOCELLI, Blair Balmer 0.00
3 NEMESIS 11, Julia Zug 0.00
4 CIRIACO, Camryn Lubner 0.00
5 KASANE, Jacey L. Manno 0.00

Class: 47 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 O/F 1st R (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOCELLI, Blair Balmer 0.00
2 Andiamo, Kathryn Piper Martin 30.00
3 NEMESIS 11, Julia Zug 0.00
4 KASANE, Jacey L. Manno 0.00
5 CIRIACO, Camryn Lubner 0.00

Class: 48 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 O/F (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOCELLI, Blair Balmer 0.00
2 NEMESIS 11, Julia Zug 0.00
3 KASANE, Jacey L. Manno 0.00
4 Andiamo, Kathryn Piper Martin 20.00
5 CIRIACO, Camryn Lubner 0.00

Class: 49 - Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'6 O/F (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CIRIACO, Camryn Lubner 0.00
2 BOCELLI, Blair Balmer 0.00
3 Andiamo, Kathryn Piper Martin 25.00
4 KASANE, Jacey L. Manno 0.00
5 NEMESIS 11, Julia Zug 0.00

Class: 50 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Andiamo, Kathryn Piper Martin 35.00
2 BOCELLI, Blair Balmer 0.00
3 NEMESIS 11, Julia Zug 0.00
4 CIRIACO, Camryn Lubner 0.00
5 KASANE, Jacey L. Manno 0.00

Class: 51 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 O/F (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALOR, Paige C. Blevins 0.00
2 COPELAND, Olivia Rickards 0.00
3 AMARONE, Chad Keenum 0.00
4 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 23.00
5 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 22.00
6 MY TURN, Stacy Wolf 0.00
7 BACCARAT, Blair Balmer 0.00
8 CARERO, Keri Guanciale 0.00

Class: 52 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 O/F 1st (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMARONE, Chad Keenum 0.00
2 BACCARAT, Blair Balmer 0.00
3 MY TURN, Stacy Wolf 0.00
4 VALOR, Paige C. Blevins 0.00
5 CARERO, Keri Guanciale 0.00
6 COPELAND, Olivia Rickards 0.00
7 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 20.00
8 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 19.00

Class: 53 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 O/F (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COPELAND, Olivia Rickards 0.00
2 VALOR, Paige C. Blevins 0.00
3 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 28.00
4 AMARONE, Chad Keenum 0.00
5 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 22.00
6 CARERO, Keri Guanciale 0.00
7 BACCARAT, Blair Balmer 0.00
8 MY TURN, Stacy Wolf 0.00

Class: 54 - Amateur Owner Handy Hunter 3'3 O (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARERO, Keri Guanciale 0.00
2 MY TURN, Stacy Wolf 0.00
3 COPELAND, Olivia Rickards 0.00
4 VALOR, Paige C. Blevins 0.00
5 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 22.00
6 AMARONE, Chad Keenum 0.00
7 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 20.00
8 BACCARAT, Blair Balmer 0.00

Class: 55 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMARONE, Chad Keenum 0.00
2 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 33.00
3 BACCARAT, Blair Balmer 0.00
4 VALOR, Paige C. Blevins 0.00
5 MY TURN, Stacy Wolf 0.00
6 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 21.00
7 COPELAND, Olivia Rickards 0.00
8 CARERO, Keri Guanciale 0.00

Class: 60 - Junior Hunter 3'6 O/F (Combined)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSANO, Amanda Wildauer 0.00
2 COCO, Olivia Hershey 0.00
3 VALIDATION, Isabelle Mesiarik 0.00
4 Angelique, Caroline Anderson 0.00
5 World Power, Logan Peacock 0.00
6 CASANOVA II, Sofia McCoy 0.00
7 Diamant's Cupido Z, Kelsey Sullivan 0.00
8 WHITE LABEL, Riley Slowik 0.00

Class: 61 - Junior Hunter 3'6 O/F 1st Rd Class (Combined)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OBSESSION, Norah Crowley 0.00
2 VALIDATION, Isabelle Mesiarik 0.00
3 CASSANO, Amanda Wildauer 0.00
4 Angelique, Caroline Anderson 0.00
5 World Power, Logan Peacock 0.00
6 COCO, Olivia Hershey 0.00
7 COSIDO, Jordan Ricker 0.00
8 WHITE LABEL, Riley Slowik 0.00

Class: 62 - Junior Hunter 3'6 O/F (Combined)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OBSESSION, Norah Crowley 0.00
2 VALIDATION, Isabelle Mesiarik 0.00
3 CASSANO, Amanda Wildauer 0.00
4 World Power, Logan Peacock 0.00
5 COSIDO, Jordan Ricker 0.00
6 Angelique, Caroline Anderson 0.00
7 Diamant's Cupido Z, Kelsey Sullivan 0.00
8 WHITE LABEL, Riley Slowik 0.00

Class: 63 - Junior Handy Hunter 3'6 O/F (Combined)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSANO, Amanda Wildauer 0.00
2 OBSESSION, Norah Crowley 0.00
3 Diamant's Cupido Z, Kelsey Sullivan 0.00
4 WHITE LABEL, Riley Slowik 0.00
5 CASANOVA II, Sofia McCoy 0.00
6 COSIDO, Jordan Ricker 0.00
7 Angelique, Caroline Anderson 0.00
8 COCO, Olivia Hershey 0.00

Class: 64 - Junior Hunter 3'6 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COSIDO, Jordan Ricker 0.00
2 VALIDATION, Isabelle Mesiarik 0.00
3 COCO, Olivia Hershey 0.00
4 Diamant's Cupido Z, Kelsey Sullivan 0.00
5 CASANOVA II, Sofia McCoy 0.00
6 WHITE LABEL, Riley Slowik 0.00
7 CASSANO, Amanda Wildauer 0.00
8 OBSESSION, Norah Crowley 0.00

Class: 70 - Junior Hunter 15/U 3'3 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESPERANZA, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
2 ALBA, Reagan Waggoner 0.00
3 Chestertown, Kelsey Lambert 26.00
4 CENTRAL PARK, Vivian Palmer 0.00
5 Leo's Lucky Star, Kelsey Lambert 20.00
6 PORTRAIT, Vivian Palmer 0.00

Class: 71 - Junior Hunter 15/U 3'3 O/F 1ST RND    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESPERANZA, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
2 Chestertown, Kelsey Lambert 31.00
3 CENTRAL PARK, Vivian Palmer 0.00
4 PORTRAIT, Vivian Palmer 0.00
5 ALBA, Reagan Waggoner 0.00
6 Leo's Lucky Star, Kelsey Lambert 19.00

Class: 72 - Junior Hunter 15/U 3'3 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PORTRAIT, Vivian Palmer 0.00
2 CENTRAL PARK, Vivian Palmer 0.00
3 Leo's Lucky Star, Kelsey Lambert 26.00
4 ALBA, Reagan Waggoner 0.00
5 ESPERANZA, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
6 Chestertown, Kelsey Lambert 19.00

Class: 73 - Junior Hunter 15/U 3'3 O/F HANDY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Vivian Palmer 0.00
2 ALBA, Reagan Waggoner 0.00
3 Chestertown, Kelsey Lambert 26.00
4 ESPERANZA, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
5 PORTRAIT, Vivian Palmer 0.00
6 Leo's Lucky Star, Kelsey Lambert 19.00

Class: 74 - Junior Hunter 15/U 3'3 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Vivian Palmer 0.00
2 ALBA, Reagan Waggoner 0.00
3 Chestertown, Kelsey Lambert 26.00
4 ESPERANZA, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
5 PORTRAIT, Vivian Palmer 0.00
6 Leo's Lucky Star, Kelsey Lambert 19.00

Class: 75 - Junior Hunter 16-17 3'3 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FACETIME, Fiona Von Hartleben 0.00
2 Diadition, Sarah Semko 31.00
3 KESSEF, Elizabeth Jones 0.00
4 CAPTIVATING, Camryn Ortelli 0.00
5 PIZZAZZ, Kathleen Degenova 0.00
6 Skyscraper, Maris Jones 0.00

Class: 76 - Junior Hunter 16-17 3'3 O/F 1st Rnd Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyscraper, Maris Jones 0.00
2 CAPTIVATING, Camryn Ortelli 0.00
3 PIZZAZZ, Kathleen Degenova 0.00
4 Diadition, Sarah Semko 21.00
5 KESSEF, Elizabeth Jones 0.00
6 FACETIME, Fiona Von Hartleben 0.00

Class: 77 - Junior Hunter 16-17 3'3 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTIVATING, Camryn Ortelli 0.00
2 PIZZAZZ, Kathleen Degenova 0.00
3 KESSEF, Elizabeth Jones 0.00
4 Diadition, Sarah Semko 21.00
5 Broadway Showtime, Nikki Marzella 0.00
6 Skyscraper, Maris Jones 0.00
7 FACETIME, Fiona Von Hartleben 0.00

Class: 78 - Junior Hunter Handy 16-17 3'3 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diadition, Sarah Semko 36.00
2 KESSEF, Elizabeth Jones 0.00
3 Broadway Showtime, Nikki Marzella 0.00
4 PIZZAZZ, Kathleen Degenova 0.00
5 FACETIME, Fiona Von Hartleben 0.00
6 Skyscraper, Maris Jones 0.00
7 CAPTIVATING, Camryn Ortelli 0.00

Class: 79 - Junior Hunter 16-17 3'3 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diadition, Sarah Semko 36.00
2 Skyscraper, Maris Jones 0.00
3 CAPTIVATING, Camryn Ortelli 0.00
4 PIZZAZZ, Kathleen Degenova 0.00
5 FACETIME, Fiona Von Hartleben 0.00
6 KESSEF, Elizabeth Jones 0.00

Class: 80 - Large Pony Hunter Conformation 3' O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD TIMES, Lauren Reid 0.00
2 SMALL WONDER, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
3 Aspire, Ella Frank 26.00
4 PITCH PERFECT, Megan Precopio 0.00
5 DEFYING GRAVITY, Isabelle Mesiarik 0.00
6 CHERRYBROOKS SIR BLUE, Martha Morales 0.00

Class: 81 - Large Pony Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD TIMES, Lauren Reid 0.00
2 SMALL WONDER, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
3 PITCH PERFECT, Megan Precopio 0.00
4 DEFYING GRAVITY, Isabelle Mesiarik 0.00
5 CHERRYBROOKS SIR BLUE, Martha Morales 0.00

Class: 82 - Large Pony Hunter 3' O/F 1st Rd Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEFYING GRAVITY, Isabelle Mesiarik 0.00
2 PITCH PERFECT, Megan Precopio 0.00
3 Aspire, Ella Frank 26.00
4 SMALL WONDER, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
5 CHERRYBROOKS SIR BLUE, Martha Morales 0.00
6 GOOD TIMES, Lauren Reid 0.00

Class: 83 - Large Pony Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOOD TIMES, Lauren Reid 0.00
2 SMALL WONDER, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
3 DEFYING GRAVITY, Isabelle Mesiarik 0.00
4 PITCH PERFECT, Megan Precopio 0.00
5 CHERRYBROOKS SIR BLUE, Martha Morales 0.00
6 Aspire, Ella Frank 19.00

Class: 84 - Large Pony Hunter 3' Model    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL WONDER, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
2 Aspire, Ella Frank 31.00
3 CHERRYBROOKS SIR BLUE, Martha Morales 0.00
4 DEFYING GRAVITY, Isabelle Mesiarik 0.00
5 GOOD TIMES, Lauren Reid 0.00

Class: 95 - Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9 Conformation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DELAPHINE, Sasha Deringer 0.00
2 Silverwood Dress Blues, Scarlett Mortenson 30.00
3 CAPTAIN OBVIOUS, Scarlett Wood 0.00
4 WYNNBROOK POLAR VORTEX, Grace DuPree 0.00
5 TIMBER DREAM WILLY BE MINE, Ava Heishman 0.00

Class: 96 - Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DELAPHINE, Sasha Deringer 0.00
2 WYNNBROOK POLAR VORTEX, Grace DuPree 0.00
3 TIMBER DREAM WILLY BE MINE, Ava Heishman 0.00
4 CAPTAIN OBVIOUS, Scarlett Wood 0.00
5 Silverwood Dress Blues, Scarlett Mortenson 19.00

Class: 97 - Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTAIN OBVIOUS, Scarlett Wood 0.00
2 WYNNBROOK POLAR VORTEX, Grace DuPree 0.00
3 DELAPHINE, Sasha Deringer 0.00
4 TIMBER DREAM WILLY BE MINE, Ava Heishman 0.00
5 Silverwood Dress Blues, Scarlett Mortenson 19.00

Class: 98 - Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WYNNBROOK POLAR VORTEX, Grace DuPree 0.00
2 CAPTAIN OBVIOUS, Scarlett Wood 0.00
3 Silverwood Dress Blues, Scarlett Mortenson 25.00
4 DELAPHINE, Sasha Deringer 0.00
5 TIMBER DREAM WILLY BE MINE, Ava Heishman 0.00

Class: 99 - Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9 Model    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTAIN OBVIOUS, Scarlett Wood 0.00
2 DELAPHINE, Sasha Deringer 0.00
3 WYNNBROOK POLAR VORTEX, Grace DuPree 0.00
4 Silverwood Dress Blues, Scarlett Mortenson 20.00
5 TIMBER DREAM WILLY BE MINE, Ava Heishman 0.00

Class: 100 - Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter Conformation O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYALTY READY, Reagan Waggoner 0.00
2 SPARKLES, Olivia Pavlovich 0.00
3 GREYMEADOWS KING OF POP, Eddyn Molden 0.00
4 MARANATHA PLIE, Elisabeth Mesiarik 0.00
5 QUESTIONABLE ENCOUNTER, Hailey Salita 0.00

Class: 101 - Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUESTIONABLE ENCOUNTER, Hailey Salita 0.00
2 GREYMEADOWS KING OF POP, Eddyn Molden 0.00
3 MARANATHA PLIE, Elisabeth Mesiarik 0.00
4 SPARKLES, Olivia Pavlovich 0.00
5 ROYALTY READY, Reagan Waggoner 0.00

Class: 102 - Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPARKLES, Olivia Pavlovich 0.00
2 QUESTIONABLE ENCOUNTER, Hailey Salita 0.00
3 GREYMEADOWS KING OF POP, Eddyn Molden 0.00
4 MARANATHA PLIE, Elisabeth Mesiarik 0.00
5 ROYALTY READY, Reagan Waggoner 0.00

Class: 103 - Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARANATHA PLIE, Elisabeth Mesiarik 0.00
2 ROYALTY READY, Reagan Waggoner 0.00
3 QUESTIONABLE ENCOUNTER, Hailey Salita 0.00
4 SPARKLES, Olivia Pavlovich 0.00
5 GREYMEADOWS KING OF POP, Eddyn Molden 0.00

Class: 104 - Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUESTIONABLE ENCOUNTER, Hailey Salita 0.00
2 ROYALTY READY, Reagan Waggoner 0.00
3 GREYMEADOWS KING OF POP, Eddyn Molden 0.00
4 MARANATHA PLIE, Elisabeth Mesiarik 0.00
5 SPARKLES, Olivia Pavlovich 0.00

Class: 110 - Children's Hunter Horse 3' O/F (Combined)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REAL TIME, Sasha Deringer 0.00
2 ADMIRATION, Anya Connolly 0.00
3 CRYPTIC FERNHILL, Meadow Rossi 0.00
4 IíVE BEEN SPOTTED, Amy Precopio 0.00
5 VINTAGE BLACK, Megan Precopio 0.00
6 Coldplay, Allison Kaplan 23.00
7 FIONA, Gavra Goldie 0.00
8 Sail On By, Caitlin Hogan 21.00

Class: 111 - Children's Hunter Horse 3' O/F (Combined)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REAL TIME, Sasha Deringer 0.00
2 GREYTA, Meredith Smith 0.00
3 IíVE BEEN SPOTTED, Amy Precopio 0.00
4 Coldplay, Allison Kaplan 25.00
5 FIONA, Gavra Goldie 0.00
6 ADMIRATION, Anya Connolly 0.00
7 CRYPTIC FERNHILL, Meadow Rossi 0.00
8 Sail On By, Caitlin Hogan 21.00

Class: 112 - Children's Hunter Horse 3' O/F 1st (Combined)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REAL TIME, Sasha Deringer 0.00
2 FIONA, Gavra Goldie 0.00
3 Coldplay, Allison Kaplan 30.00
4 CRYPTIC FERNHILL, Samantha Resch 0.00
5 GREYTA, Meredith Smith 0.00
6 IíVE BEEN SPOTTED, Amy Precopio 0.00
7 Sail On By, Caitlin Hogan 22.00
8 ADMIRATION, Anya Connolly 0.00

Class: 113 - Children's Hunter Horse 3' U/S (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REAL TIME, Sasha Deringer 0.00
2 GREYTA, Meredith Smith 0.00
3 Coldplay, Allison Kaplan 30.00
4 VINTAGE BLACK, Megan Precopio 0.00
5 ADMIRATION, Anya Connolly 0.00
6 FIONA, Gavra Goldie 0.00
7 IíVE BEEN SPOTTED, Amy Precopio 0.00

Class: 118 - Children's Hunter Pony O/F (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluestocking, MacKenzie O'Connor 35.00
2 MOONSHINE ON, Durso, Brylee 0.00
3 ARNABY BOCELLI, Angela Edelson 0.00
4 UPTOWN GIRL, Mackenzie Oconnor 0.00
5 CEDAR GROVE D'ARTAGNAN, Brylee Durso 0.00

Class: 119 - Children's Hunter Pony O/F (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOONSHINE ON, Brylee Durso 0.00
2 Bluestocking, MacKenzie O'Connor 30.00
3 UPTOWN GIRL, Mackenzie Oconnor 0.00
4 ARNABY BOCELLI, Angela Edelson 0.00
5 CEDAR GROVE D'ARTAGNAN, Brylee Durso 0.00

Class: 120 - Children's Hunter Pony O/F 1s (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOONSHINE ON, Brylee Durso 0.00
2 Bluestocking, MacKenzie O'Connor 30.00
3 ARNABY BOCELLI, Angela Edelson 0.00
4 CEDAR GROVE D'ARTAGNAN, Brylee Durso 0.00

Class: 121 - Children's Hunter Pony U/S (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluestocking, MacKenzie O'Connor 35.00
2 ARNABY BOCELLI, Angela Edelson 0.00
3 MOONSHINE ON, Brylee Durso 0.00
4 CEDAR GROVE D'ARTAGNAN, Brylee Durso 0.00

Class: 126 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3' O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carolina, Nadia Langer 40.00
2 LE GARDNER, Megan Hubbard 0.00
3 CINDERELLA, Ashley De Woolfson 0.00
4 SAPHIRA, Matthew Starr 0.00
5 Lady Lucille, Catherine Bartgis 24.00
6 Blue to You, Brittany Clapp 0.00
7 CRYPTIC FERNHILL, Samantha Resch 0.00
8 Finland, Loren Sanders 0.00

Class: 127 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3' O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRYPTIC FERNHILL, Samantha Resch 0.00
2 Presumed Innocent, Hayley Grossbauer 35.00
3 CINDERELLA, Ashley De Woolfson 0.00
4 Carolina, Nadia Langer 25.00
5 Blue to You, Brittany Clapp 0.00
6 Finland, Loren Sanders 0.00
7 Lady Lucille, Catherine Bartgis 22.00
8 LE GARDNER, Megan Hubbard 0.00

Class: 128 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3' O/F 1st Rd Classic    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINDERELLA, Ashley De Woolfson 0.00
2 Blue to You, Brittany Clapp 0.00
3 Presumed Innocent, Hayley Grossbauer 30.00
4 LE GARDNER, Megan Hubbard 0.00
5 Lady Lucille, Catherine Bartgis 24.00
6 SAPHIRA, Matthew Starr 0.00
7 Carolina, Nadia Langer 22.00
8 CRYPTIC FERNHILL, Samantha Resch 0.00

Class: 129 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3' U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CINDERELLA, Ashley De Woolfson 0.00
2 SAPHIRA, Matthew Starr 0.00
3 Presumed Innocent, Hayley Grossbauer 30.00
4 Clayton F, Victoria Walton 0.00
5 Carolina, Nadia Langer 24.00
6 Finland, Loren Sanders 0.00
7 CRYPTIC FERNHILL, Samantha Resch 0.00
8 Blue to You, Brittany Clapp 0.00

Class: 130 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ 3' O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Varekai, Anika Jagemann 0.00
2 LEVIANTO, Barbara A. Brungess 0.00
3 Meeko, Melissa L. Bolen 0.00
4 KARDINAL, Kelly Gates 0.00
5 VERDI, Traci A. Baldwin 0.00
6 Swoon, Joelle Kennedy 19.00

Class: 131 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ 3' O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meeko, Melissa L. Bolen 0.00
2 KARDINAL, Kelly Gates 0.00
3 VERDI, Traci A. Baldwin 0.00
4 Varekai, Anika Jagemann 0.00
5 Swoon, Joelle Kennedy 20.00
6 LEVIANTO, Barbara A. Brungess 0.00

Class: 132 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ 3' O/F 1st Rd Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Varekai, Anika Jagemann 0.00
2 Meeko, Melissa L. Bolen 0.00
3 KARDINAL, Kelly Gates 0.00
4 VERDI, Traci A. Baldwin 0.00
5 Swoon, Joelle Kennedy 20.00

Class: 133 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ 3' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Varekai, Anika Jagemann 0.00
2 LEVIANTO, Barbara A. Brungess 0.00
3 Swoon, Joelle Kennedy 26.00
4 VERDI, Traci A. Baldwin 0.00
5 Meeko, Melissa L. Bolen 0.00
6 KARDINAL, Kelly Gates 0.00

Class: 166 - Pre Child/Adult Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONFIDANT, Deirdre A. Agnew 0.00
2 Rittani, Anita Speas 0.00
3 Ferragamo, Elizabeth Davidson 0.00
4 Grayshott, Lauren Bendl 21.00
5 ADOCTRO ZELDENRUST, Bailey Harach 0.00
6 Wishful Thinking, Phoebe Conway 19.00

Class: 167 - Pre Child/ Adult Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grayshott, Lauren Bendl 36.00
2 Ferragamo, Elizabeth Davidson 0.00
3 ADOCTRO ZELDENRUST, Bailey Harach 0.00
4 Rittani, Anita Speas 0.00
5 CONFIDANT, Deirdre A. Agnew 0.00
6 Wishful Thinking, Phoebe Conway 19.00

Class: 168 - Pre Child/Adult Hunter 2'6 O/F 1st Rd Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ADOCTRO ZELDENRUST, Bailey Harach 0.00
2 Rittani, Anita Speas 0.00
3 Grayshott, Lauren Bendl 26.00
4 CONFIDANT, Deirdre A. Agnew 0.00
5 Ferragamo, Elizabeth Davidson 0.00
6 Wishful Thinking, Phoebe Conway 19.00

Class: 169 - Pre Child/ Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rittani, Anita Speas 0.00
2 Ferragamo, Elizabeth Davidson 0.00
3 Grayshott, Lauren Bendl 26.00
4 ADOCTRO ZELDENRUST, Bailey Harach 0.00
5 CONFIDANT, Deirdre A. Agnew 0.00

Class: 400 - $1000 Junior Hunter Classic A 3'3 /3'6    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESPERANZA, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
2 Chestertown, Kelsey Lambert 64.00
3 OBSESSION, Norah Crowley 0.00
4 CENTRAL PARK, Vivian Palmer 0.00
5 CASSANO, Amanda Wildauer 0.00
6 VALIDATION, Isabelle Mesiarik 0.00
7 PORTRAIT, Vivian Palmer 0.00
8 Angelique, Caroline Anderson 0.00
9 COSIDO, Jordan Ricker 0.00
10 COCO, Olivia Hershey 0.00
11 WHITE LABEL, Riley Slowik 0.00
12 ALBA, Reagan Waggoner 0.00

Class: 401 - NAL/WIHS $500 Adult Amateur Hunter Classic A    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Varekai, Anika Jagemann 0.00
2 Meeko, Melissa L. Bolen 0.00
3 CINDERELLA, Ashley De Woolfson 0.00
4 VERDI, Traci A. Baldwin 0.00
5 SAPHIRA, Matthew Starr 0.00
6 Presumed Innocent, Hayley Grossbauer 32.00
7 Finland, Loren Sanders 0.00
8 Carolina, Nadia Langer 20.00
9 Lady Lucille, Catherine Bartgis 16.00
10 Swoon, Joelle Kennedy 12.00

Class: 402 - NAL/WIHS/M&S $500 Childrens Hunter Classic A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REAL TIME, Sasha Deringer 0.00
2 Coldplay, Allison Kaplan 64.00
3 GREYTA, Meredith Smith 0.00
4 VINTAGE BLACK, Megan Precopio 0.00
5 IíVE BEEN SPOTTED, Amy Precopio 0.00
6 ADMIRATION, Anya Connolly 0.00

Class: 403 - $500 Pony Hunter Classic A    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL SUGGESTION, Piper Kennedy 0.00
2 SHENANDOAH TRISCUIT, Piper Kennedy 0.00
3 WYNNBROOK ROSEPOINT, Eddyn Molden 0.00
4 MAE BE DREAMING, Jaden Chan 0.00
5 SMALL WONDER, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
6 PITCH PERFECT, Megan Precopio 0.00
7 Aspire, Ella Frank 24.00
8 DEFYING GRAVITY, Isabelle Mesiarik 0.00
9 CHERRYBROOKS SIR BLUE, Martha Morales 0.00
10 GOOD TIMES, Lauren Reid 0.00

Class: 407 - $1000 Amateur Owner Classic A 3'3 /3'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOCELLI, Jacqueline Needle 0.00
2 Andiamo, Kathryn Piper Martin 64.00
3 MY TURN, Wolf, Stacy 0.00
4 VALOR, Paige C. Blevins 0.00
5 NEMESIS 11, Julia Zug 0.00
6 CARERO, Jessica Lohman 0.00
7 AMARONE, Chad Keenum 0.00
8 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 20.00
9 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 16.00
10 COPELAND, Olivia Rickards 0.00
11 BACCARAT, Jacqueline Needle 0.00

Class: 505 - MHSA Hunt Seat Medal 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Semko, Diadition 18.00
2 Maris Jones, Skyscraper 0.00
3 Isabella Padula, PERSEUS 0.00
4 Elizabeth Lile, VELIN DU HOUSSOIT 0.00
5 Frankie Falise, Marque My Points 9.00
6 Ryleigh Crisafulli, Camelot 8.50
7 Melinda Harding, Donjiro 0.00
8 Kelsey Sullivan, Sambalina 0.00

Class: 513 - Gittings Horsemanship 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Melinda Harding, Donjiro 5.00
2 Frankie Falise, Marque My Points 3.00
3 Isabella Novelli, AYMAR DE LA ROSE 0.00
4 Caitlin Hogan, Sail On By 1.00
5 Desiree Mcfadden, OFF BROADWAY 0.00
6 Meadow Rossi, CRYPTIC FERNHILL 0.00

Class: 704 - $50 .75m Jumper Stake 2.2.b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEA SALTED CARAMEL, Isabel O'Ddonnell 0.00
2 Zangria, Megan Faery 0.00

Class: 708 - $75 .85m Jumper Stake 2.2.b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAKIN' A STATEMENT, Camryn Downey 0.00
2 LOT VAN DE LITZEMAERE Z, Hailey Salita 0.00
3 LOUIS, Olga Khlebinskaya 0.00
4 MY ONLY EXCEPTION, Grace Riddile 0.00
5 TRUTHFUL SAINT, Ella Lucas 0.00

Class: 712 - $100 .95m Jumper Stake 2.2.b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY ONLY EXCEPTION, Grace Riddile 0.00
2 TEXAS TUXEDO, Ann De Michele 0.00
3 FASHIONABLY LATE, Kimberley Ferry 0.00
4 VANQUISH, Leia Klingel 0.00
5 MAKIN' A STATEMENT, Camryn Downey 0.00
6 Top Secret, Zoya Qadiri 0.00

Class: 720 - 1.0m Low Child/Adult Jumpers 2.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Classico Z, McKenna O'Neil 15.00
2 ELISCO DE BEAUFOUR, Grace Hetherington 0.00
3 EXCELLENT, Grace Hetherington 0.00

Class: 726 - 1.10m High Child/Adult Jumpers 2.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dustin, Sofia McCoy 15.00
2 Classico Z, McKenna O'Neil 10.00
3 Ferrari, Lauren Satola 5.00
4 Ecamorka, Josephine Samuelson 4.00
5 PENN, Margot Sanger-Katz 0.00
6 IGGY POP, Ellen Halle 0.00
7 LADY GODIVA, Sara Bender 0.00

Class: 732 - $950 1.10m NAL/WIHS High Child Adult Classic A    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PENN, Margot Sanger-Katz 0.00
2 Escot 6, Charlotte Powers 64.00
3 Ecamorka, Josephine Samuelson 56.00
4 IGGY POP, Ellen Halle 0.00
5 Classico Z, McKenna O'Neil 40.00
6 Dustin, Sofia McCoy 32.00
7 Ferrari, Lauren Satola 24.00
8 LADY GODIVA, Sara Bender 0.00

Class: 734 - $1000 1.30m Open Jumper Stake 2.2.a    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QI L., Ann De Michele 0.00
2 SOUTHERN PHENOMENON, Gabrielle Thinnes 0.00
3 DAUNTLESS, Ann De Michele 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top