The Barracks December

Virginia Horse Center

December 10 - 13, 2020


Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cedilo Emma Pell 74.00
Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TCF Hillbilly Bob Ann Vaughters 70.00
Small/Medium Childrens Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Neapolitan Sarah Semko 70.00
Green Hunter-3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Superlative Grace Anne Owens 43.20
Conformation Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Superlative Grace Anne Owens 68.00
Pre-Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Wistful Stacey McFadden, LLC 51.60
3'3" Small Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Spalding Judy Bishop 54.00
3'3" Large Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cronos Du Leon Natalie Wasson 90.00
Champion On Your Mark Abby Cole 90.00
3'3" Amateur Owner Hunter 36 +
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Kismet Kristin Silon 70.00
Reserve Antares Martine Hartogensis 42.00

Class: 7 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6'' & 3'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GENUINE, Winn Alden 0.00
2 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 CASANOVA II, Chad Keenum 0.00
4 GENESIS, Winn Alden 0.00
5 DREAM STATE, Chad Keenum 0.00
6 Superlative, Chris Wynne 19.00

Class: 8 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6'' & 3'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 Superlative, Chris Wynne 31.00
3 GENUINE, Winn Alden 0.00
4 DREAM STATE, Chad Keenum 0.00
5 CASANOVA II, Chad Keenum 0.00
6 GENESIS, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 9 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6'' & 3'9 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 GENUINE, Winn Alden 0.00
3 Superlative, Chris Wynne 26.00
4 DREAM STATE, Chad Keenum 0.00
5 CASANOVA II, Chad Keenum 0.00
6 GENESIS, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 10 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6'' & 3'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 36.00
2 CASANOVA II, Chad Keenum 0.00
3 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 DREAM STATE, Chad Keenum 0.00
5 GENESIS, Winn Alden 0.00
6 GENUINE, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 11 - GREEN HANDY HUNTER 3'6'' & 3'9    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 36.00
2 CASANOVA II, Chad Keenum 0.00
3 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 GENUINE, Winn Alden 0.00
5 GENESIS, Winn Alden 0.00
6 DREAM STATE, Chad Keenum 0.00

Class: 12 - CONFORMATION HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 34.00
2 FAIR N' SQUARE, Maria Shannon 0.00
3 GENUINE, Winn Alden 0.00
4 GENESIS, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 12 - $500 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 YEARS    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALCON, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
2 Taboo, Annie Jones 0.00

Class: 13 - CONFORMATION HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 34.00
2 FAIR N' SQUARE, Maria Shannon 0.00
3 GENUINE, Winn Alden 0.00
4 GENESIS, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 13 - $500 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER - 35+    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MEIOMI, Allison J. Whittemore 0.00
2 GRIFFIN, Lisa Cox 0.00

Class: 14 - CONFORMATION HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 34.00
2 FAIR N' SQUARE, Maria Shannon 0.00
3 GENUINE, Winn Alden 0.00
4 GENESIS, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 14 - $500 CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & U    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATMANDOO, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
2 Zeus, Savannah Welch 0.00

Class: 15 - $500 CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WISER, Ellie Laferty 0.00
2 CONCH REPUBLIC, Isabella Karr 0.00

Class: 15 - CONFORMATION HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 34.00
2 FAIR N' SQUARE, Maria Shannon 0.00
3 GENUINE, Winn Alden 0.00
4 GENESIS, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 16 - CONFORMATION HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAIR N' SQUARE, Maria Shannon 0.00
2 GENESIS, Winn Alden 0.00
3 GENUINE, Winn Alden 0.00
4 Superlative, Chris Wynne 19.00

Class: 17 - $1000 SMALL PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUSH, Caroline Pennington 0.00
2 Heaven Sent, Vivienne Noel 0.00

Class: 18 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'6'' (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Topgallant, Madeleine Lohr 0.00
2 AT LAST, Alisa C. Berry 0.00
3 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 24.00
4 Wistful, Stacey McFadden 19.00

Class: 18 - $1000 MEDIUM PONY HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cedilo, Caroline Atkinson 37.00
2 HALISKO, Peyson Parker 0.00

Class: 19 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'6' (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AT LAST, Alisa C. Berry 0.00
2 Topgallant, Madeleine Lohr 0.00
3 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 24.00
4 Wistful, Stacey McFadden 19.00

Class: 19 - $1000 LARGE PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENETTON, Adaline Wingate 0.00
2 ANTHEM, Payton Blackwell 0.00

Class: 20 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'6'' U/S (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AT LAST, Alisa C. Berry 0.00
2 Topgallant, Madeleine Lohr 0.00
3 Wistful, Stacey McFadden 24.00
4 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 19.00

Class: 21 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'6'' OLDER (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AT LAST, Alisa C. Berry 0.00
2 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 29.00
3 Topgallant, Madeleine Lohr 0.00
4 Wistful, Stacey McFadden 19.00

Class: 21 - $800 LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNCATCHABLE, Adair Gifford 0.00
2 SEPTEMBER STARLIGHT, Marley McGlaughlin 0.00

Class: 22 - AMATEUR OWNER HANDY HUNTER 3'6'' (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Topgallant, Madeleine Lohr 0.00
2 AT LAST, Alisa C. Berry 0.00
3 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 24.00
4 Wistful, Stacey McFadden 19.00

Class: 22 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Maria Graham 0.00
2 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Addison Veler 0.00

Class: 23 - SM/MED CHILDRENS HUNTER PONY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 35.00
2 MOONSHINE ON, Brylee Durso 0.00

Class: 33 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANSAS, Agnes Hahn 0.00
2 DREAM STATE, Riley Hogan 0.00
3 PAPER TRAIL, Elle Dupuis 0.00
4 CASANOVA II, Riley Hogan 0.00
5 VIGO DE CENTO, Hugh Turner 0.00
6 CHANCE OF A LIFETIME, Shannon Maguire 0.00
7 BRIGHTSIDE, Elle Dupuis 0.00
8 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00

Class: 34 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 * (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASANOVA II, Riley Hogan 0.00
2 VIGO DE CENTO, Hugh Turner 0.00
3 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
4 CHANCE OF A LIFETIME, Shannon Maguire 0.00
5 CANSAS, Agnes Hahn 0.00
6 BRIGHTSIDE, Elle Dupuis 0.00
7 PAPER TRAIL, Elle Dupuis 0.00
8 DREAM STATE, Riley Hogan 0.00

Class: 35 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIGHTSIDE, Elle Dupuis 0.00
2 PAPER TRAIL, Elle Dupuis 0.00
3 CHANCE OF A LIFETIME, Shannon Maguire 0.00
4 DREAM STATE, Riley Hogan 0.00
5 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
6 CASANOVA II, Riley Hogan 0.00
7 VIGO DE CENTO, Hugh Turner 0.00
8 CANSAS, Agnes Hahn 0.00

Class: 36 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPER TRAIL, Elle Dupuis 0.00
2 CASANOVA II, Riley Hogan 0.00
3 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
4 VIGO DE CENTO, Hugh Turner 0.00
5 CANSAS, Agnes Hahn 0.00
6 BRIGHTSIDE, Elle Dupuis 0.00
7 DREAM STATE, Riley Hogan 0.00
8 CHANCE OF A LIFETIME, Shannon Maguire 0.00

Class: 39 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 YEARS    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taboo, Annie Jones 0.00
2 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 44.00
3 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 39.00
4 EZEKIEL, Darby Cole 0.00
5 ALIBI, Elizabeth Carter 0.00
6 DON PERIGNON, Brianne Lefanowicz 0.00
7 MASTER OF MARKETS, Eliza Van Der Woude 0.00
8 KETTERLE, Caroline Waters 0.00

Class: 40 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 YEARS*    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALCON, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
2 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 44.00
3 Taboo, Annie Jones 0.00
4 DAPPER DAN, Holly Longest 0.00
5 KETTERLE, Caroline Waters 0.00
6 SUFFRAGETTE, Rosalie Morton 0.00
7 DON PERIGNON, Brianne Lefanowicz 0.00
8 ALIBI, Elizabeth Carter 0.00

Class: 41 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 YEARS U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sock Hop, Lori Ohannessian 49.00
2 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 44.00
3 CALEDONIAN, Kelsea Hall 0.00
4 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 0.00
5 EZEKIEL, Darby Cole 0.00
6 ALIBI, Elizabeth Carter 0.00
7 HIGH LIFE, Rachel Hill 0.00
8 DON PERIGNON, Brianne Lefanowicz 0.00

Class: 42 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 YEARS    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EZEKIEL, Darby Cole 0.00
2 FALCON, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
3 HIGH LIFE, Rachel Hill 0.00
4 DAPPER DAN, Holly Longest 0.00
5 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 0.00
6 CALEDONIAN, Kelsea Hall 0.00
7 Taboo, Annie Jones 0.00
8 ALIBI, Elizabeth Carter 0.00

Class: 43 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 YEARS    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAPPER DAN, Holly Longest 0.00
2 HIGH LIFE, Rachel Hill 0.00
3 FALCON, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
4 ALIBI, Elizabeth Carter 0.00
5 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 33.00
6 CALEDONIAN, Kelsea Hall 0.00
7 DRESS BLUES, Morgan Tabler 0.00
8 KETTERLE, Caroline Waters 0.00

Class: 44 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 & O    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABSOLUTELY, Lynn Ellen Rice 0.00
2 MEIOMI, Allison J. Whittemore 0.00
3 HOKIE DOKIE, Lucy Rutter 0.00
4 Cantona, Kristin Silon 29.00
5 SINCERE, Neysa L. Bryant 0.00
6 GRIFFIN, Lisa Cox 0.00
7 CAVALLINO, Stefanie G. Gordinier 0.00
8 WILCO, James Mckinley 0.00

Class: 45 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 & O*    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MEIOMI, Allison J. Whittemore 0.00
2 Cantona, Kristin Silon 39.00
3 SINCERE, Neysa L. Bryant 0.00
4 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00
5 ABSOLUTELY, Lynn Ellen Rice 0.00
6 WILCO, James Mckinley 0.00
7 FELLOW, Kerry Cole 0.00
8 ELWAY, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00

Class: 46 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 & O U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MEIOMI, Allison J. Whittemore 0.00
2 Orion, Kate Elliott 0.00
3 CAVALLINO, Stefanie G. Gordinier 0.00
4 SINCERE, Neysa L. Bryant 0.00
5 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00
6 DIETRIC, Emily Roberson 0.00
7 WHITNY, Alex Johnson 0.00
8 GRIFFIN, Lisa Cox 0.00

Class: 47 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 & O    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MEIOMI, Allison J. Whittemore 0.00
2 GRIFFIN, Lisa Cox 0.00
3 SINCERE, Neysa L. Bryant 0.00
4 ELWAY, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00
5 HOKIE DOKIE, Lucy Rutter 0.00
6 Cantona, Kristin Silon 27.00
7 Orion, Kate Elliott 0.00
8 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00

Class: 48 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36 & O    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRIFFIN, Lisa Cox 0.00
2 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00
3 DIETRIC, Emily Roberson 0.00
4 WHITNY, Alex Johnson 0.00
5 HOKIE DOKIE, Lucy Rutter 0.00
6 Cantona, Kristin Silon 27.00
7 FELLOW, Kerry Cole 0.00
8 ELWAY, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00

Class: 50 - LOW CHILDREN'S / ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OFFSET, Victoria Clarke 0.00
2 ELLIMINOPEE, Kelley Quinn 0.00

Class: 51 - HIGH CHILDRENS/ ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAYMAN, Josie Elliott 0.00
2 ELONA, Caroline Light 0.00

Class: 67 - GITTINGS HORSEMANSHIP    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tillie Hall, ACTION BREAKER 5.00
2 Alexandra Wetherbee, CATMANDOO 0.00
3 Abigail Griffith, Coolidge 0.00
4 Parker Gilmer, CASSIUS 1 1.00
5 Ava Goodman, Cristiano 0.00

Class: 79 - MHSA HUNTER SEAT MEDAL    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elle Dupuis, LMALDO 0.00
2 Annabele Whitehead, IMPERIO 19.00
3 Sydney Callagy, IMPORTANT 0.00
4 Caroline Booker, FINAL FOUR 0.00
5 Alexa Macaulay, Reflective 14.00
6 Hugh Turner, VIGO DE CENTO 0.00
7 Agnes Hahn, QUIDAM DE VIDO 0.00
8 Daisy Bishop, Stetson 0.00

Class: 91 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SINCERE, Peg Seals 0.00
2 ON TIME, Chad Keenum 0.00
3 Cantona, Alan Lohman 33.00
4 CIRCE, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 SANDMAN, Jackson Schurtz 0.00
6 RELEVANT, Winn Alden 0.00
7 KALVIN VDL, Peg Seals 0.00
8 RENOIR, Zachary Parks 0.00

Class: 92 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANTO, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 DUTTON, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 SINCERE, Peg Seals 0.00
4 RELEVANT, Winn Alden 0.00
5 SANDMAN, Jackson Schurtz 0.00
6 RENOIR, Zachary Parks 0.00
7 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 Cantona, Alan Lohman 24.00

Class: 93 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANTO, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 ON TIME, Chad Keenum 0.00
3 RENOIR, Zachary Parks 0.00
4 SINCERE, Peg Seals 0.00
5 Cantona, Alan Lohman 27.00
6 RELEVANT, Winn Alden 0.00
7 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 DUTTON, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 94 - GREEN HUNTER 3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUTTON, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 KALVIN VDL, Peg Seals 0.00
3 CANTO, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 SANDMAN, Jackson Schurtz 0.00
5 ON TIME, Chad Keenum 0.00
6 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 Cantona, Alan Lohman 25.00
8 RENOIR, Parks, Zachary 0.00

Class: 95 - GREEN HUNTER 3' U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON TIME, Chad Keenum 0.00
2 SANDMAN, Jackson Schurtz 0.00
3 CANTO, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 SINCERE, Peg Seals 0.00
5 KALVIN VDL, Peg Seals 0.00
6 RENOIR, Zachary Parks 0.00
7 RELEVANT, Winn Alden 0.00
8 Cantona, Alan Lohman 24.00

Class: 96 - WIHS/NAL ADULT AMATEUR CLASSIC A    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH ROAD, Angelia Goodwin 0.00
2 Taboo, Annie Jones 0.00
3 FALCON, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
4 GRIFFIN, Lisa Cox 0.00
5 KETTERLE, Caroline Waters 0.00
6 Lavaletto, Zoe Lewczak 0.00
7 ELWAY, Mary Marshall Matzell 0.00
8 DON PERIGNON, Brianne Lefanowicz 0.00
9 CALEDONIAN, Kelsea Hall 0.00
10 HIGH LIFE, Rachel Hill 0.00
11 Epigraph, Mary Ellen Keating 0.00
12 WILCO, James Mckinley 0.00

Class: 97 - WIHS/NAL CHILDREN'S HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATMANDOO, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
2 WISER, Ellie Laferty 0.00
3 CONCH REPUBLIC, Isabella Karr 0.00
4 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
5 ON TIME, Marlee Pugh 0.00
6 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 32.00
7 CZECH ME OUT, Isabella Janovsky 0.00
8 CASSIUS 1, Parker Gilmer 0.00
9 Cristiano, Ava Goodman 16.00
10 Zeus, Savannah Welch 0.00
11 Coolidge, Abigail Griffith 8.00

Class: 118 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 OLDER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kismet, Kristin Silon 35.00
2 Creative, Melissa Marshall 30.00
3 That'll Do, Jessica Lohman 25.00
4 I.P.A., Christina Brady 0.00
5 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 19.00

Class: 119 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 OLDER *    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 35.00
2 That'll Do, Jessica Lohman 30.00
3 Creative, Melissa Marshall 25.00
4 Kismet, Kristin Silon 20.00
5 I.P.A., Christina Brady 0.00

Class: 120 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 OLDER 'U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.P.A., Christina Brady 0.00
2 Kismet, Kristin Silon 30.00
3 That'll Do, Jessica Lohman 25.00
4 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 20.00
5 Creative, Melissa Marshall 19.00

Class: 121 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 OLDER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kismet, Kristin Silon 35.00
2 Creative, Melissa Marshall 30.00
3 That'll Do, Jessica Lohman 25.00
4 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 20.00
5 I.P.A., Christina Brady 0.00

Class: 122 - AMATEUR OWNER HANDY HUNTER 3'3 OLDER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 35.00
2 That'll Do, Jessica Lohman 30.00
3 I.P.A., Christina Brady 0.00
4 Kismet, Kristin Silon 20.00
5 Creative, Melissa Marshall 19.00

Class: 128 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3'' (Combined)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRESUS DU VAL DU GEER, Natalie Wasson 0.00
1 On Your Mark, Abby Cole 45.00
2 DUTCH BOY, Olivia Batten 0.00
2 ALL THE RIGHT MOVES, Kate Dixon 0.00
3 DUCATI, Eva Hammer 0.00
3 IMPORTANT, Sydney Callagy 0.00
4 DUBAI, Tillie Hall 0.00
4 IMPERIO, Annabele Whitehead 0.00
5 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 29.00
5 Stetson, Daisy Bishop 29.00
6 Spalding, Libby Bishop 28.00
6 Bismarck, Caitlin Hogan 28.00
7 Cronos Du Leon, Natalie Wasson 27.00
7 CUCHICA, Andie Preblick 0.00
8 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00

Class: 129 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3'' (Combined)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMPORTANT, Sydney Callagy 0.00
1 On Your Mark, Abby Cole 45.00
2 Cronos Du Leon, Natalie Wasson 40.00
2 IMPERIO, Annabele Whitehead 0.00
3 Bismarck, Caitlin Hogan 35.00
3 DUTCH BOY, Olivia Batten 0.00
4 Stetson, Daisy Bishop 30.00
4 Spalding, Libby Bishop 30.00
5 DUCATI, Eva Hammer 0.00
5 DUBAI, Tillie Hall 0.00
6 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
6 ALL THE RIGHT MOVES, Kate Dixon 0.00
7 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 27.00
7 CUCHICA, Andie Preblick 0.00
8 CRESUS DU VAL DU GEER, Natalie Wasson 0.00

Class: 130 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3'' US (Combined)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spalding, Libby Bishop 45.00
1 DUTCH BOY, Olivia Batten 0.00
2 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 40.00
2 Bismarck, Caitlin Hogan 40.00
3 DUCATI, Eva Hammer 0.00
3 IMPORTANT, Sydney Callagy 0.00
4 DUBAI, Tillie Hall 0.00
4 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
5 Stetson, Daisy Bishop 29.00
5 CUCHICA, Andie Preblick 0.00
6 IMPERIO, Annabele Whitehead 0.00
6 On Your Mark, Abby Cole 28.00
7 CRESUS DU VAL DU GEER, Natalie Wasson 0.00
7 ALL THE RIGHT MOVES, Kate Dixon 0.00

Class: 131 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3'' (Combined)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spalding, Libby Bishop 45.00
1 Cronos Du Leon, Natalie Wasson 45.00
2 ALL THE RIGHT MOVES, Kate Dixon 0.00
2 DUBAI, Tillie Hall 0.00
3 CRESUS DU VAL DU GEER, Natalie Wasson 0.00
3 IMPORTANT, Sydney Callagy 0.00
4 CUCHICA, Andie Preblick 0.00
4 On Your Mark, Abby Cole 30.00
5 DUCATI, Eva Hammer 0.00
5 Stetson, Daisy Bishop 29.00
6 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
6 IMPERIO, Annabele Whitehead 0.00
7 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 27.00
7 DUTCH BOY, Olivia Batten 0.00
8 Bismarck, Caitlin Hogan 26.00

Class: 132 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3'' HANDY HUNTER (Combined)    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cronos Du Leon, Natalie Wasson 45.00
1 CRESUS DU VAL DU GEER, Natalie Wasson 0.00
2 On Your Mark, Abby Cole 40.00
2 CUCHICA, Andie Preblick 0.00
3 ALL THE RIGHT MOVES, Kate Dixon 0.00
3 IMPORTANT, Sydney Callagy 0.00
4 IMPERIO, Annabele Whitehead 0.00
4 Spalding, Libby Bishop 30.00
5 Stetson, Daisy Bishop 29.00
5 DUBAI, Tillie Hall 0.00
6 Bismarck, Caitlin Hogan 28.00
6 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
7 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 27.00
7 DUCATI, Eva Hammer 0.00
8 DUTCH BOY, Olivia Batten 0.00

Class: 145 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & U    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zeus, Savannah Welch 0.00
2 CATMANDOO, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
3 CZECH ME OUT, Isabella Janovsky 0.00
4 RELEVANT, Payton Blackwell 0.00
5 Coolidge, Abigail Griffith 19.00

Class: 146 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & U*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATMANDOO, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
2 RELEVANT, Payton Blackwell 0.00
3 CZECH ME OUT, Isabella Janovsky 0.00
4 Zeus, Savannah Welch 0.00
5 Coolidge, Abigail Griffith 19.00

Class: 147 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & U /S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATMANDOO, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
2 CZECH ME OUT, Isabella Janovsky 0.00
3 Zeus, Savannah Welch 0.00
4 RELEVANT, Payton Blackwell 0.00
5 Coolidge, Abigail Griffith 19.00

Class: 148 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & U    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATMANDOO, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
2 CZECH ME OUT, Isabella Janovsky 0.00
3 RELEVANT, Payton Blackwell 0.00
4 Zeus, Savannah Welch 0.00
5 Coolidge, Abigail Griffith 19.00

Class: 149 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 14 & U    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zeus, Savannah Welch 0.00
2 CATMANDOO, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
3 Coolidge, Abigail Griffith 25.00
4 RELEVANT, Payton Blackwell 0.00
5 CZECH ME OUT, Isabella Janovsky 0.00

Class: 150 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUENTIN, Paige Brumsey 0.00
2 WISER, Ellie Laferty 0.00
3 CONCH REPUBLIC, Isabella Karr 0.00
4 ON TIME, Marlee Pugh 0.00
5 Cristiano, Ava Goodman 25.00
6 SOLARIS EMF, Emily Smith 0.00
7 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
8 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 22.00

Class: 151 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17*    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WISER, Ellie Laferty 0.00
2 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 36.00
3 CONCH REPUBLIC, Isabella Karr 0.00
4 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
5 QUENTIN, Paige Brumsey 0.00
6 ON TIME, Marlee Pugh 0.00
7 CASSIUS 1, Parker Gilmer 0.00
8 SOLARIS EMF, Emily Smith 0.00

Class: 152 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 41.00
2 CASSIUS 1, Parker Gilmer 0.00
3 Cristiano, Ava Goodman 31.00
4 CONCH REPUBLIC, Isabella Karr 0.00
5 QUENTIN, Paige Brumsey 0.00
6 SOLARIS EMF, Emily Smith 0.00
7 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
8 ON TIME, Marlee Pugh 0.00

Class: 153 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONCH REPUBLIC, Isabella Karr 0.00
2 QUENTIN, Paige Brumsey 0.00
3 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 31.00
4 SOLARIS EMF, Emily Smith 0.00
5 Cristiano, Ava Goodman 25.00
6 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
7 WISER, Ellie Laferty 0.00
8 CASSIUS 1, Parker Gilmer 0.00

Class: 154 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WISER, Ellie Laferty 0.00
2 Cristiano, Ava Goodman 36.00
3 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
4 SOLARIS EMF, Emily Smith 0.00
5 CASSIUS 1, Parker Gilmer 0.00
6 QUENTIN, Paige Brumsey 0.00
7 Game Day, Daisy Bishop 23.00
8 CONCH REPUBLIC, Isabella Karr 0.00

Class: 155 - SMALL PONY CONF HUNTER OF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heaven Sent, Vivienne Noel 0.00
2 Piccolo, Sloane Greiner 29.00
3 BLUSH, Caroline Pennington 0.00
4 Odyssey Carolina Blue, Lee Vaughters 19.00

Class: 156 - SMALL PONY HUNTER OF*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heaven Sent, Vivienne Noel 0.00
2 BLUSH, Caroline Pennington 0.00
3 Odyssey Carolina Blue, Lee Vaughters 24.00

Class: 157 - SMALL PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUSH, Caroline Pennington 0.00
2 Heaven Sent, Vivienne Noel 0.00
3 Piccolo, Sloane Greiner 24.00
4 Odyssey Carolina Blue, Lee Vaughters 19.00

Class: 158 - SMALL PONY HUNTER OF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUSH, Caroline Pennington 0.00
2 Heaven Sent, Vivienne Noel 0.00
3 Odyssey Carolina Blue, Lee Vaughters 24.00

Class: 159 - SMALL PONY HANDY HUNTER OF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUSH, Caroline Pennington 0.00
2 Heaven Sent, Vivienne Noel 0.00
3 Piccolo, Sloane Greiner 24.00
4 Odyssey Carolina Blue, Lee Vaughters 19.00

Class: 160 - MEDIUM CONF PONY HUNTER OF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cedilo, Caroline Atkinson 37.00
2 SMALLWOOD SPLASH, Jessica Gulden 0.00
3 HALISKO, Peyson Parker 0.00
4 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 22.00
5 KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker 0.00
6 BENLEA SWIZZLESTICK, Katherine Young 0.00
7 LET IT SNOW, Vivienne Noel 0.00

Class: 161 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HALISKO, Peyson Parker 0.00
2 SMALLWOOD SPLASH, Jessica Gulden 0.00
3 Cedilo, Caroline Atkinson 27.00
4 BENLEA SWIZZLESTICK, Katherine Young 0.00
5 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 21.00
6 KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker 0.00
7 LET IT SNOW, Vivienne Noel 0.00

Class: 162 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker 0.00
2 HALISKO, Peyson Parker 0.00
3 SMALLWOOD SPLASH, Jessica Gulden 0.00
4 Cedilo, Caroline Atkinson 22.00
5 BENLEA SWIZZLESTICK, Katherine Young 0.00
6 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 20.00
7 LET IT SNOW, Vivienne Noel 0.00

Class: 163 - MEDIUM PONY HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cedilo, Caroline Atkinson 37.00
2 HALISKO, Peyson Parker 0.00
3 KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker 0.00
4 BENLEA SWIZZLESTICK, Katherine Young 0.00
5 AFONWEN RIHANNA STEEL YOUR HEA, Mary Young 0.00
6 LET IT SNOW, Vivienne Noel 0.00
7 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 19.00
8 SMALLWOOD SPLASH, Jessica Gulden 0.00

Class: 164 - MEDIUM PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KEEP IT COOL, Peyson Parker 0.00
2 Cedilo, Caroline Atkinson 32.00
3 SMALLWOOD SPLASH, Jessica Gulden 0.00
4 HALISKO, Peyson Parker 0.00
5 BENLEA SWIZZLESTICK, Katherine Young 0.00
6 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 20.00
7 AFONWEN RIHANNA STEEL YOUR HEA, Mary Young 0.00

Class: 165 - LG PONY CONF HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENETTON, Adaline Wingate 0.00
2 ANTHEM, Payton Blackwell 0.00
3 Royal Flush, Savannah Welch 0.00
4 GF AURELIA, Tessa Brandon 0.00

Class: 166 - LG PONY HUNTER*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENETTON, Adaline Wingate 0.00
2 ANTHEM, Payton Blackwell 0.00
3 Royal Flush, Savannah Welch 0.00
4 GF AURELIA, Tessa Brandon 0.00

Class: 167 - LG PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENETTON, Adaline Wingate 0.00
2 GF AURELIA, Tessa Brandon 0.00
3 ANTHEM, Payton Blackwell 0.00
4 Royal Flush, Savannah Welch 0.00

Class: 168 - LG PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Flush, Savannah Welch 0.00
2 BENETTON, Adaline Wingate 0.00
3 ANTHEM, Payton Blackwell 0.00
4 GF AURELIA, Tessa Brandon 0.00

Class: 169 - LG PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENETTON, Adaline Wingate 0.00
2 ANTHEM, Payton Blackwell 0.00
3 Royal Flush, Savannah Welch 0.00
4 GF AURELIA, Tessa Brandon 0.00

Class: 170 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HALISKO, Peyson Parker 0.00
2 BENETTON, Adaline Wingate 0.00
3 Heaven Sent, Vivienne Noel 0.00
4 BENLEA SWIZZLESTICK, Katherine Young 0.00
5 ANTHEM, Payton Blackwell 0.00
6 SMALLWOOD SPLASH, Jessica Gulden 0.00
7 Royal Flush, Savannah Welch 0.00
8 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 18.00

Class: 171 - LARGE GREEN PONY CONF. HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNCATCHABLE, Adair Gifford 0.00
2 SEPTEMBER STARLIGHT, Marley McGlaughlin 0.00
3 SNOW DAY, Dolores Frankenhoff 0.00

Class: 172 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNCATCHABLE, Adair Gifford 0.00
2 SEPTEMBER STARLIGHT, Marley McGlaughlin 0.00
3 SNOW DAY, Dolores Frankenhoff 0.00

Class: 173 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNCATCHABLE, Adair Gifford 0.00
2 SNOW DAY, Dolores Frankenhoff 0.00
3 SEPTEMBER STARLIGHT, Marley McGlaughlin 0.00

Class: 174 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNCATCHABLE, Adair Gifford 0.00
2 SEPTEMBER STARLIGHT, Marley McGlaughlin 0.00
3 SNOW DAY, Dolores Frankenhoff 0.00

Class: 175 - LARGE GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNOW DAY, Dolores Frankenhoff 0.00
2 SEPTEMBER STARLIGHT, Marley McGlaughlin 0.00
3 UNCATCHABLE, Adair Gifford 0.00

Class: 176 - SMALL/MEDIUM GREEN PONY CONF. HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GREYMEADOWS KING OF POP, Eddyn Molden 0.00
2 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 30.00
3 PESCADO, Virginia Harris 0.00
4 Welcome Back, Kacy Baumgart 20.00
5 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 19.00

Class: 177 - SMALL/MEDIUM GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PESCADO, Virginia Harris 0.00
2 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 30.00
3 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 25.00
4 Welcome Back, Kacy Baumgart 20.00
5 GREYMEADOWS KING OF POP, Eddyn Molden 0.00

Class: 178 - SMALL/MEDIUM GREEN PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 35.00
2 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 30.00
3 GREYMEADOWS KING OF POP, Eddyn Molden 0.00
4 Welcome Back, Kacy Baumgart 20.00
5 PESCADO, Virginia Harris 0.00

Class: 179 - SMALL/MEDIUM GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 35.00
2 PESCADO, Virginia Harris 0.00
3 Welcome Back, Kacy Baumgart 25.00
4 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 20.00
5 GREYMEADOWS KING OF POP, Eddyn Molden 0.00

Class: 180 - SMALL/MEDIUM GREEN PONY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TCF Hillbilly Bob, Elsie Jane Vaughters 35.00
2 PESCADO, Virginia Harris 0.00
3 Blue Note, Caroline Gilmer 25.00
4 GREYMEADOWS KING OF POP, Eddyn Molden 0.00
5 Welcome Back, Kacy Baumgart 19.00

Class: 181 - SM/MED CHILDRENS HUNTER PONY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 35.00
2 PROMISES, Madeline Harp 0.00
3 POPTART, Tinsley Saunders 0.00
4 MOONSHINE ON, Brylee Durso 0.00
5 PEP TALK, Willson Lawson 0.00

Class: 182 - SM/MED CHILDRENS HUNTER PONY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOONSHINE ON, Brylee Durso 0.00
2 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 30.00
3 PROMISES, Madeline Harp 0.00
4 PEP TALK, Willson Lawson 0.00
5 POPTART, Tinsley Saunders 0.00

Class: 183 - SM/MED CHILDRENS HUNTER PONY U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PEP TALK, Willson Lawson 0.00
2 POPTART, Tinsley Saunders 0.00
3 MOONSHINE ON, Brylee Durso 0.00
4 PROMISES, Madeline Harp 0.00

Class: 184 - SM/MED CHILDRENS HUNTER PONY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOONSHINE ON, Brylee Durso 0.00
2 PROMISES, Madeline Harp 0.00
3 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 25.00
4 POPTART, Tinsley Saunders 0.00
5 PEP TALK, Willson Lawson 0.00

Class: 185 - SM / MED CHILDRENS HUNTER PONY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Neapolitan, Byrdie Paisley 35.00
2 POPTART, Tinsley Saunders 0.00
3 MOONSHINE ON, Brylee Durso 0.00
4 PROMISES, Madeline Harp 0.00
5 PEP TALK, Willson Lawson 0.00

Class: 186 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Maria Graham 0.00
2 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Addison Veler 0.00
3 WELLEN GOLD LEAF, Byrdie Paisley 0.00

Class: 187 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Maria Graham 0.00
2 WELLEN GOLD LEAF, Byrdie Paisley 0.00
3 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Addison Veler 0.00

Class: 188 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Addison Veler 0.00
2 CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Maria Graham 0.00
3 WELLEN GOLD LEAF, Byrdie Paisley 0.00

Class: 189 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Maria Graham 0.00
2 WELLEN GOLD LEAF, Byrdie Paisley 0.00
3 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Addison Veler 0.00

Class: 190 - LARGE CHILDREN'S PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Addison Veler 0.00
2 CELTICS CREEK FRIAR TUCK, Maria Graham 0.00
3 WELLEN GOLD LEAF, Byrdie Paisley 0.00

Class: 191 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 JARNAC, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
3 HIGH LIFE, Peg Seals 0.00
4 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
5 SURPRISE, Chad Keenum 0.00
6 MISS COCONUT, Miranda A Scott 0.00
7 MONIX PL, Brett Shear-Heyman 0.00
8 EWSZ Leonora, Christine Fiore 17.00

Class: 192 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
2 MISS COCONUT, Miranda A Scott 0.00
3 FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 JARNAC, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
5 SURPRISE, Chad Keenum 0.00
6 EWSZ Leonora, Christine Fiore 19.00
7 HIGH LIFE, Peg Seals 0.00

Class: 193 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3'' U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
2 FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 HIGH LIFE, Peg Seals 0.00
4 MONIX PL, Brett Shear-Heyman 0.00
5 EWSZ Leonora, Christine Fiore 20.00
6 MISS COCONUT, Miranda A Scott 0.00
7 JARNAC, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
8 BRONZE STAR, Jackson Schurtz 0.00

Class: 194 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SURPRISE, Chad Keenum 0.00
2 JARNAC, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
3 FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 HIGH LIFE, Peg Seals 0.00
5 MONIX PL, Brett Shear-Heyman 0.00
6 MISS COCONUT, Miranda A Scott 0.00
7 EWSZ Leonora, Christine Fiore 18.00
8 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00

Class: 195 - GREEN HUNTER 3'3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH LIFE, Peg Seals 0.00
2 JARNAC, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
3 SURPRISE, Chad Keenum 0.00
4 FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 MISS COCONUT, Miranda A Scott 0.00
6 EWSZ Leonora, Christine Fiore 19.00
7 MONIX PL, Brett Shear-Heyman 0.00
8 MEIOMI, Katherine Schmidt 0.00

Class: 196 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wistful, Lydia Jordan 43.00
2 TALISMAN, Hannah Blasdell 0.00
3 GALAXY, Juliette Paoloni 0.00
4 Lapis, Caroline Pennington 0.00
5 SISKIYOU, Gracie Smith 0.00
6 LEGOLAS Z, Virginia Butler 0.00
7 BONFIRE, Macy Longest 0.00
8 FIRST AND GOAL, Jessica Gulden 0.00

Class: 197 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F*    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALISMAN, Hannah Blasdell 0.00
2 P.S. CORRI Dí AUTHIEUX, Samantha Aisenberg 0.00
3 Lapis, Caroline Pennington 0.00
4 COLD FRONT, Skye Zeidan 0.00
5 SISKIYOU, Gracie Smith 0.00
6 Wistful, Lydia Jordan 26.00
7 GALAXY, Juliette Paoloni 0.00
8 LEGOLAS Z, Virginia Butler 0.00

Class: 198 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALISMAN, Hannah Blasdell 0.00
2 FIRST AND GOAL, Jessica Gulden 0.00
3 P.S. CORRI Dí AUTHIEUX, Samantha Aisenberg 0.00
4 BONFIRE, Macy Longest 0.00
5 Lapis, Caroline Pennington 0.00
6 Wistful, Lydia Jordan 26.00
7 SISKIYOU, Gracie Smith 0.00
8 CHARLY1633, Kira Sieghart 0.00

Class: 199 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLD FRONT, Skye Zeidan 0.00
2 TALISMAN, Hannah Blasdell 0.00
3 Wistful, Lydia Jordan 33.00
4 SOLARIS EMF, Reagan Merkel 0.00
5 GALAXY, Juliette Paoloni 0.00
6 LEGOLAS Z, Virginia Butler 0.00
7 SISKIYOU, Gracie Smith 0.00
8 Lapis, Caroline Pennington 0.00

Class: 200 - PRE CHILDREN'S HUNTER O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALISMAN, Hannah Blasdell 0.00
2 P.S. CORRI Dí AUTHIEUX, Samantha Aisenberg 0.00
3 COLD FRONT, Skye Zeidan 0.00
4 Wistful, Lydia Jordan 28.00
5 SOLARIS EMF, Reagan Merkel 0.00
6 Lapis, Caroline Pennington 0.00
7 BONFIRE, Macy Longest 0.00
8 FIRST AND GOAL, Jessica Gulden 0.00

Class: 201 - PRE ADULT HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL DECKED OUT, Pamela Murray 0.00
2 Esquire, Sheryl A. Hines 0.00
3 OUTSIDER, Emily Simmons 0.00
4 MONOGRAM, Heather Wingate 0.00
5 MOCHITO, Page Yauger 0.00
6 QUIDDITCH, Felicia Rodgers 0.00
7 BRIGADIER, Isabelle Baldwin 0.00
8 DOUBLE DOWN, Molly Blasdell 0.00

Class: 202 - PRE ADULT HUNTER*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esquire, Sheryl A. Hines 0.00
2 QUIDDITCH, Felicia Rodgers 0.00
3 MONOGRAM, Heather Wingate 0.00
4 MOCHITO, Page Yauger 0.00
5 BRIGADIER, Isabelle Baldwin 0.00
6 ALL DECKED OUT, Pamela Murray 0.00
7 DOUBLE DOWN, Molly Blasdell 0.00
8 OUTSIDER, Emily Simmons 0.00

Class: 203 - PRE ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MONOGRAM, Heather Wingate 0.00
2 BRIGADIER, Isabelle Baldwin 0.00
3 QUIDDITCH, Felicia Rodgers 0.00
4 DOUBLE DOWN, Molly Blasdell 0.00
5 MOCHITO, Page Yauger 0.00
6 ALL DECKED OUT, Pamela Murray 0.00
7 OUTSIDER, Emily Simmons 0.00
8 Esquire, Sheryl A. Hines 0.00

Class: 204 - PRE ADULT HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esquire, Sheryl A. Hines 0.00
2 MOCHITO, Page Yauger 0.00
3 BRIGADIER, Isabelle Baldwin 0.00
4 MONOGRAM, Heather Wingate 0.00
5 ALL DECKED OUT, Pamela Murray 0.00
6 DOUBLE DOWN, Molly Blasdell 0.00
7 OUTSIDER, Emily Simmons 0.00

Class: 205 - PRE ADULT HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DOUBLE DOWN, Molly Blasdell 0.00
2 MOCHITO, Page Yauger 0.00
3 Esquire, Sheryl A. Hines 0.00
4 ALL DECKED OUT, Pamela Murray 0.00
5 BRIGADIER, Isabelle Baldwin 0.00
6 OUTSIDER, Emily Simmons 0.00
7 MONOGRAM, Heather Wingate 0.00

Class: 218 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 YOUNGER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 0.00
2 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 0.00
3 LA DI DA, Sarah Gorrell 0.00
4 SURPRISE, Chad Keenum 0.00
5 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 20.00
6 AMARONE, Chad Keenum 0.00

Class: 219 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 YOUNGER*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 0.00
2 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 31.00
3 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 0.00
4 LA DI DA, Sarah Gorrell 0.00
5 SURPRISE, Chad Keenum 0.00
6 AMARONE, Chad Keenum 0.00

Class: 220 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 U/S YOUNGER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMARONE, Chad Keenum 0.00
2 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 0.00
3 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 0.00
4 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 21.00
5 LA DI DA, Sarah Gorrell 0.00
6 SURPRISE, Chad Keenum 0.00

Class: 221 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 YOUNGER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 0.00
2 LA DI DA, Sarah Gorrell 0.00
3 SURPRISE, Chad Keenum 0.00
4 AMARONE, Chad Keenum 0.00
5 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 0.00
6 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 19.00

Class: 222 - AMATEUR OWNER HANDY HUNTER 3'3 YOUNGER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 0.00
2 SURPRISE, Chad Keenum 0.00
3 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 0.00
4 AMARONE, Chad Keenum 0.00
5 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 20.00
6 LA DI DA, Sarah Gorrell 0.00

Class: 280 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALLUCCI, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
2 MEIOMI, Allison J. Whittemore 0.00
3 Creative, Thomas M. Brennan 33.00
4 ABSOLUTELY, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
5 TALISMAN, Peg Seals 0.00
6 GENUINE, Winn Alden 0.00
7 I.P.A., Peg Seals 0.00
8 DUCATI, Lauren E. Hill 0.00

Class: 281 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABSOLUTELY, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
2 ADDISON, Jessica Lohman 0.00
3 CALLUCCI, Thomas M. Brennan 0.00
4 TALISMAN, Peg Seals 0.00
5 I.P.A., Peg Seals 0.00
6 Creative, Thomas M. Brennan 26.00
7 DUCATI, Lauren E. Hill 0.00
8 MONIX PL, Brett Shear-Heyman 0.00

Class: 282 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'' U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALISMAN, Peg Seals 0.00
2 I.P.A., Peg Seals 0.00
3 ADDISON, Jessica Lohman 0.00
4 MISS COCONUT, Miranda A Scott 0.00
5 DUCATI, Lauren E. Hill 0.00

Class: 283 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3'    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden 43.00
2 I.P.A., Peg Seals 0.00
3 ADDISON, Jessica Lohman 0.00
4 MONIX PL, Brett Shear-Heyman 0.00
5 TALISMAN, Peg Seals 0.00
6 MISS COCONUT, Miranda A Scott 0.00
7 Taboo, Annie Jones 0.00
8 GENUINE, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 284 - PERFORMANCE HANDY HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ADDISON, Jessica Lohman 0.00
2 TALISMAN, Peg Seals 0.00
3 MONIX PL, Brett Shear-Heyman 0.00
4 DUCATI, Lauren E. Hill 0.00
5 I.P.A., Peg Seals 0.00
6 GENESIS, Winn Alden 0.00
7 FELLOW, Abby Cole 0.00
8 Taboo, Annie Jones 0.00

Class: 312 - LOW CHILDREN'S / ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OFFSET, Victoria Clarke 0.00
2 ELLIMINOPEE, Kelley Quinn 0.00

Class: 313 - LOW CHILDREN'S / ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OFFSET, Victoria Clarke 0.00
2 ELLIMINOPEE, Kelley Quinn 0.00
3 EVER SINFUL, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00

Class: 314 - LOW CHILDREN'S / ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OFFSET, Victoria Clarke 0.00
2 EVER SINFUL, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
3 QUIDAM DE VIDO, Agnes Hahn 0.00
4 CRESUS DU VAL DU GEER, Natalie Wasson 0.00

Class: 315 - $500 LOW CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER STAKE    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELLIMINOPEE, Kelley Quinn 0.00
2 OFFSET, Victoria Clarke 0.00
3 CRESUS DU VAL DU GEER, Natalie Wasson 0.00
4 EVER SINFUL, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
5 KNOW ME VAN EQUINTA, Kelsey Sullivan 0.00

Class: 320 - HIGH CHILDREN'S / ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELONA, Caroline Light 0.00
2 CAYMAN, Josie Elliott 0.00
3 MISS STEAK, Emma Moulton 0.00

Class: 321 - HIGH CHILDREN'S / ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAYMAN, Josie Elliott 0.00
2 MISS STEAK, Emma Moulton 0.00

Class: 322 - HIGH CHILDREN'S / ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAYMAN, Josie Elliott 0.00
2 PS DUTY CALLS, Emma Keahon 0.00
3 FUERST APHRODITES R, Dakota Banks 0.00
4 Diamant's Cupido Z, Kelsey Sullivan 0.00
5 ELONA, Caroline Light 0.00

Class: 323 - $1500 WIHS/NAL CHILDREN'S/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC A    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FUERST APHRODITES R, Dakota Banks 0.00
2 ELONA, Caroline Light 0.00
3 CAYMAN, Josie Elliott 0.00
4 Diamant's Cupido Z, Kelsey Sullivan 0.00
5 MISS STEAK, Emma Moulton 0.00

Class: 436 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AT LAST, Alisa C. Berry 0.00
2 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 0.00
3 Tinka's Dream, Colleen Kenten 56.00
4 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 48.00
5 Creative, Melissa Marshall 40.00
6 Kismet, Kristin Silon 32.00
7 LA DI DA, Sarah Gorrell 0.00
8 SURPRISE, Chad Keenum 0.00
9 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 0.00

Class: 437 - JUNIOR HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pick Six, Kendall Austin 0.00
2 On Your Mark, Abby Cole 64.00
3 IMPERIO, Annabele Whitehead 0.00
4 Cronos Du Leon, Natalie Wasson 48.00
5 CANSAS, Agnes Hahn 0.00
6 Spalding, Libby Bishop 32.00
7 VIGO DE CENTO, Hugh Turner 0.00
8 CHANCE OF A LIFETIME, Shannon Maguire 0.00
9 DUBAI, Tillie Hall 0.00
10 BRIGHTSIDE, Elle Dupuis 0.00
11 Stetson, Daisy Bishop 8.00
12 Shimmer, Libby Bishop 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top