Culpeper Finals

Commonwealth Park

September 23 - 27, 2020


Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Picturesque Kacy Baumgart 74.00
Reserve Heaven Sent Brittany Purnell 44.40
Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Small/Medium Childrens Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Childrens Hunter-Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Gregor V Krystiana Stephens 72.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Small Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Adult Amateur-Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Adult Amateur-Older
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Sterling Silver Lydia McClain 43.20
3'3" Amateur Owner Hunter 36 +
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Antares Martine Hartogensis 42.00

Class: 35 - $250 GREEN HUNTER 3'/3'3"" (COMB) O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHEERS!, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
2 SHOWTIME, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
3 SINCERELY, Winn Alden 0.00
4 First Frost, Justine Powers Jarvis 21.00
5 SPITTING IMAGE, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00
6 SPARTAN, Virginia Frediani 0.00

Class: 36 - $250 GREEN HUNTER 3'/3'3"" (COMB) O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHEERS!, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
2 SINCERELY, Winn Alden 0.00
3 SHOWTIME, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
4 SPITTING IMAGE, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00
5 First Frost, Justine Powers Jarvis 20.00
6 SPARTAN, Virginia Frediani 0.00

Class: 37 - $250 GREEN HUNTER 3'/3'3"" (COMB) O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SINCERELY, Winn Alden 0.00
2 SPITTING IMAGE, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00
3 CHEERS!, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
4 SPARTAN, Virginia Frediani 0.00
5 SHOWTIME, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00

Class: 38 - $250 GREEN HUNTER 3'/3'3"" (COMB) O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHEERS!, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
2 SINCERELY, Winn Alden 0.00
3 SHOWTIME, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
4 SPARTAN, Virginia Frediani 0.00
5 SPITTING IMAGE, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00

Class: 39 - GREEN HUNTER 3'/3'3"" (COMB) U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SINCERELY, Winn Alden 0.00
2 SPARTAN, Virginia Frediani 0.00
3 SPITTING IMAGE, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00
4 CHEERS!, Katherine Schmidt 0.00
5 SHOWTIME, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
6 First Frost, Justine Powers Jarvis 19.00

Class: 45 - $400 GREEN HUNTER 3'6"" O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSANO, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
2 JUMP!, Winn Alden 0.00
3 Paladin, Karen Wilber 23.00

Class: 46 - $400 GREEN HUNTER 3'6"" O/F - HANDY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUMP!, Winn Alden 0.00
2 Paladin, Karen Wilber 28.00
3 CASSANO, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00

Class: 47 - $400 GREEN HUNTER 3'6"" O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSANO, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
2 JUMP!, Winn Alden 0.00
3 Paladin, Karen Wilber 23.00

Class: 48 - $400 GREEN HUNTER 3'6"" O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSANO, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
2 Paladin, Karen Wilber 28.00
3 JUMP!, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 49 - GREEN HUNTER 3'6"" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUMP!, Winn Alden 0.00
2 CASSANO, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
3 Paladin, Karen Wilber 23.00

Class: 75 - $300 PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"" O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
2 PRIMROSE PATH, Amy Zettler 0.00
3 ESPERANZA, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
4 PAISLEY, Tracy Mathews 0.00
5 VALYRIAN, Melissa A. Ginsberg 0.00
6 Stella, Kimbreley Hill 21.00
7 RUTLEDGE, Amy Zettler 0.00
8 PORTRAIT, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00

Class: 76 - $300 PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"" O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PORTRAIT, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
2 ESPERANZA, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
3 CENTRAL PARK, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
4 VALYRIAN, Melissa A. Ginsberg 0.00
5 RUTLEDGE, Amy Zettler 0.00
6 PRIMROSE PATH, Amy Zettler 0.00
7 PAISLEY, Tracy Mathews 0.00

Class: 77 - $300 PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"" O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESPERANZA, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
2 CENTRAL PARK, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
3 RUTLEDGE, Amy Zettler 0.00
4 Stella, Kimbreley Hill 23.00
5 PORTRAIT, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
6 PRIMROSE PATH, Amy Zettler 0.00
7 VALYRIAN, Melissa A. Ginsberg 0.00
8 PAISLEY, Tracy Mathews 0.00

Class: 78 - $300 PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"" O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTRAL PARK, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
2 PORTRAIT, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
3 ESPERANZA, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
4 PRIMROSE PATH, Amy Zettler 0.00
5 Stella, Kimbreley Hill 22.00
6 PAISLEY, Tracy Mathews 0.00
7 RUTLEDGE, Amy Zettler 0.00
8 VALYRIAN, Melissa A. Ginsberg 0.00

Class: 79 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3"" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUTLEDGE, Amy Zettler 0.00
2 CENTRAL PARK, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
3 PORTRAIT, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
4 PRIMROSE PATH, Amy Zettler 0.00
5 Stella, Kimbreley Hill 22.00
6 VALYRIAN, Melissa A. Ginsberg 0.00

Class: 100 - $400 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3""/3'6"" O/F (COMB)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Park Avenue, Lydia Davidson 0.00
2 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 30.00
3 Ironsides, Linda Raffensperger 0.00
4 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 20.00
5 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 19.00

Class: 101 - $400 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3""/3'6"" O/F* (COMB    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Park Avenue, Lydia Davidson 0.00
2 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 30.00
3 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 25.00
4 Ironsides, Linda Raffensperger 0.00
5 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 19.00

Class: 102 - $400 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3""/3'6"" O/F (COMB)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGSLAND, Lindsey Welsh 0.00
2 Park Avenue, Lydia Davidson 0.00
3 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 25.00
4 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 20.00
5 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 19.00

Class: 103 - $400 AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3""/3'6"" O/F (COMB)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 35.00
2 Park Avenue, Lydia Davidson 0.00
3 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 25.00
4 Ironsides, Linda Raffensperger 0.00
5 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 19.00
6 KINGSLAND, Lindsey Welsh 0.00

Class: 104 - AMATEUR-OWNER HUNTER 3'3""/3'6"" U/S (COMB)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGSLAND, Lindsey Welsh 0.00
2 Park Avenue, Lydia Davidson 0.00
3 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 25.00
4 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 20.00
5 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 19.00

Class: 105 - ADULT HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CACAO, Rachel Sternberg 0.00
2 FAIRWAY, Rachel DeMuro 0.00
3 HAPPINESS, Brittany Hill 0.00
4 Tuscan Sky, Brittany Hill 0.00
5 COPPER MOUNTAIN, Madelyn Van Tiem 0.00
6 SPARTAN, Virginia Frediani 0.00
7 Benjamin Red, Jessica Knight 0.00
8 QUICKSTEP, Jason Mabry 0.00

Class: 106 - ADULT HUNTER 18-35 O/F*    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CACAO, Rachel Sternberg 0.00
2 COPPER MOUNTAIN, Madelyn Van Tiem 0.00
3 Tuscan Sky, Brittany Hill 0.00
4 HAPPINESS, Brittany Hill 0.00
5 QUICKSTEP, Jason Mabry 0.00
6 Benjamin Red, Jessica Knight 0.00
7 SPARTAN, Virginia Frediani 0.00
8 FAIRWAY, Rachel DeMuro 0.00

Class: 107 - ADULT HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuscan Sky, Brittany Hill 0.00
2 HAPPINESS, Brittany Hill 0.00
3 COPPER MOUNTAIN, Madelyn Van Tiem 0.00
4 CACAO, Rachel Sternberg 0.00
5 FAIRWAY, Rachel DeMuro 0.00
6 QUICKSTEP, Jason Mabry 0.00
7 SPARTAN, Virginia Frediani 0.00
8 Benjamin Red, Jessica Knight 0.00

Class: 108 - ADULT HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tuscan Sky, Brittany Hill 0.00
2 CACAO, Rachel Sternberg 0.00
3 SPARTAN, Virginia Frediani 0.00
4 QUICKSTEP, Jason Mabry 0.00
5 Benjamin Red, Jessica Knight 0.00
6 FAIRWAY, Rachel DeMuro 0.00
7 COPPER MOUNTAIN, Madelyn Van Tiem 0.00
8 HAPPINESS, Brittany Hill 0.00

Class: 109 - ADULT HUNTER 18-35 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPINESS, Brittany Hill 0.00
2 SPARTAN, Virginia Frediani 0.00
3 FAIRWAY, Rachel DeMuro 0.00
4 CACAO, Rachel Sternberg 0.00
5 Benjamin Red, Jessica Knight 0.00
6 QUICKSTEP, Jason Mabry 0.00

Class: 110 - ADULT HUNTER 36-49 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AKROBAT, Melanie Dixon 0.00
2 Swoon, Rachel Howell 30.00
3 HIGH SOCIETY W, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
4 What If, Rachel Efird 0.00

Class: 111 - ADULT HUNTER 36-49 O/F*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AKROBAT, Melanie Dixon 0.00
2 HIGH SOCIETY W, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
3 What If, Rachel Efird 0.00
4 STORY SPINNER, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
5 Swoon, Rachel Howell 19.00

Class: 112 - ADULT HUNTER 36-49 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 What If, Rachel Efird 0.00
2 HIGH SOCIETY W, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
3 Swoon, Rachel Howell 25.00
4 STORY SPINNER, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
5 AKROBAT, Melanie Dixon 0.00
6 Heisman, Lisa Wright 0.00

Class: 113 - ADULT HUNTER 36-49 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AKROBAT, Melanie Dixon 0.00
2 HIGH SOCIETY W, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
3 STORY SPINNER, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
4 What If, Rachel Efird 0.00
5 Heisman, Lisa Wright 0.00
6 Swoon, Rachel Howell 18.00

Class: 114 - ADULT HUNTER 36-49 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STORY SPINNER, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
2 What If, Rachel Efird 0.00
3 Swoon, Rachel Howell 25.00
4 HIGH SOCIETY W, Melissa Kirkpatrick 0.00
5 Heisman, Lisa Wright 0.00
6 AKROBAT, Melanie Dixon 0.00

Class: 115 - ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIDENOTE, Betty Oare 0.00
2 Sterling Silver, Lydia McClain 31.00
3 HITTING STREAK, Jill E. Adler 0.00
4 Paladin, Lauri Garrett 21.00
5 Bright Star, Lynn Harrington 20.00

Class: 116 - ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER O/F*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIDENOTE, Betty Oare 0.00
2 HITTING STREAK, Jill E. Adler 0.00
3 MISTAKEN IDENTITY, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
4 Paladin, Lauri Garrett 21.00
5 Sterling Silver, Lydia McClain 20.00

Class: 117 - ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIDENOTE, Betty Oare 0.00
2 Sterling Silver, Lydia McClain 31.00
3 MISTAKEN IDENTITY, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
4 Paladin, Lauri Garrett 21.00
5 HITTING STREAK, Jill E. Adler 0.00

Class: 118 - ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sterling Silver, Lydia McClain 36.00
2 SIDENOTE, Betty Oare 0.00
3 HITTING STREAK, Jill E. Adler 0.00
4 Paladin, Lauri Garrett 21.00
5 MISTAKEN IDENTITY, Ana Bertozzi 0.00

Class: 119 - ADULT HUNTER 50 & OVER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIDENOTE, Betty Oare 0.00
2 Sterling Silver, Lydia McClain 31.00
3 MISTAKEN IDENTITY, Ana Bertozzi 0.00
4 HITTING STREAK, Jill E. Adler 0.00
5 Paladin, Lauri Garrett 20.00

Class: 120 - $300 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" O/F (COMB)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COCORRADO BB, Luke Sassi 0.00
2 CASSANO, Amanda Wildauer 0.00
3 FARCOLLE, Mckenzie Clayton 0.00
4 PAPER TRAIL, Elle Dupuis 0.00
5 Cabriolet, Katherine Triantos 0.00
6 BRIGHTSIDE, Elle Dupuis 0.00
7 DUBAI, Tillie Hall 0.00
8 SKYSCRAPER, Maris Jones 0.00

Class: 121 - $300 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" O/F* (COMB)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSANO, Amanda Wildauer 0.00
2 COCORRADO BB, Luke Sassi 0.00
3 FARCOLLE, Mckenzie Clayton 0.00
4 PAPER TRAIL, Elle Dupuis 0.00
5 BRIGHTSIDE, Elle Dupuis 0.00
6 Cabriolet, Katherine Triantos 0.00
7 SKYSCRAPER, Maris Jones 0.00
8 DUBAI, Tillie Hall 0.00

Class: 122 - $300 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" O/F (COMB)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARCOLLE, Mckenzie Clayton 0.00
2 COCORRADO BB, Luke Sassi 0.00
3 PAPER TRAIL, Elle Dupuis 0.00
4 Cabriolet, Katherine Triantos 0.00
5 BRIGHTSIDE, Elle Dupuis 0.00
6 SKYSCRAPER, Maris Jones 0.00
7 CASSANO, Amanda Wildauer 0.00
8 DUBAI, Tillie Hall 0.00

Class: 123 - $300 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" O/F - HANDY (COMB)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSANO, Amanda Wildauer 0.00
2 FARCOLLE, Mckenzie Clayton 0.00
3 COCORRADO BB, Luke Sassi 0.00
4 Cabriolet, Katherine Triantos 0.00
5 BRIGHTSIDE, Elle Dupuis 0.00
6 DUBAI, Tillie Hall 0.00
7 PAPER TRAIL, Elle Dupuis 0.00
8 SKYSCRAPER, Maris Jones 0.00

Class: 124 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'6"" U/S (COMB)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAPER TRAIL, Elle Dupuis 0.00
2 BRIGHTSIDE, Elle Dupuis 0.00
3 FARCOLLE, Mckenzie Clayton 0.00
4 CASSANO, Amanda Wildauer 0.00
5 Cabriolet, Katherine Triantos 0.00
6 DUBAI, Tillie Hall 0.00
7 SKYSCRAPER, Maris Jones 0.00
8 COCORRADO BB, Luke Sassi 0.00

Class: 140 - $200 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" O/F (COMB)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OBSESSION, Norah Crowley 0.00
2 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 33.00
3 WATERFALL Z, Mia Sassi 0.00
4 KESSEF, Elizabeth Jones 0.00
5 ESPERANZA, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
6 PORTRAIT, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
7 CENTRAL PARK, Vivian Palmer 0.00
8 Vivanta, Francesca Dussek 19.00

Class: 141 - $200 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" O/F* (COMB)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OBSESSION, Norah Crowley 0.00
2 ESPERANZA, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
3 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 28.00
4 CENTRAL PARK, Vivian Palmer 0.00
5 Vivanta, Francesca Dussek 22.00
6 WATERFALL Z, Mia Sassi 0.00
7 PORTRAIT, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
8 KESSEF, Elizabeth Jones 0.00

Class: 142 - $200 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" O/F (COMB)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OBSESSION, Norah Crowley 0.00
2 PORTRAIT, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
3 KESSEF, Elizabeth Jones 0.00
4 ESPERANZA, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
5 WATERFALL Z, Mia Sassi 0.00
6 CENTRAL PARK, Vivian Palmer 0.00
7 Vivanta, Francesca Dussek 20.00
8 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 19.00

Class: 143 - $200 JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" O/F- HANDY (COMB)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OBSESSION, Norah Crowley 0.00
2 ESPERANZA, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
3 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 28.00
4 CENTRAL PARK, Vivian Palmer 0.00
5 Vivanta, Francesca Dussek 22.00
6 PORTRAIT, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
7 KESSEF, Elizabeth Jones 0.00
8 WATERFALL Z, Mia Sassi 0.00

Class: 144 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3"" U/S (COMB)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WATERFALL Z, Mia Sassi 0.00
2 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 33.00
3 CENTRAL PARK, Vivian Palmer 0.00
4 KESSEF, Elizabeth Jones 0.00
5 Vivanta, Francesca Dussek 22.00
6 OBSESSION, Norah Crowley 0.00
7 PORTRAIT, Jennifer Schwartz 0.00
8 ESPERANZA, Sophia Tabasso 0.00

Class: 150 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY SMALL/MEDIUM O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROMISES, Madeline Harp 0.00
2 TCF HILLBILLY BOB, Elsie Jane Vaughters 0.00
3 Cavalier's Simon Sez, Emma Morris 0.00
4 LEDINJADON DREAM CATCHER, Kelly Kiser 0.00

Class: 151 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY SMALL/MEDIUM O/F*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEDINJADON DREAM CATCHER, Kelly Kiser 0.00
2 PROMISES, Madeline Harp 0.00
3 Cavalier's Simon Sez, Emma Morris 0.00
4 TCF HILLBILLY BOB, Elsie Jane Vaughters 0.00
5 LOAFERS LODGE TRIPLE PLAY, Gabrielle Wondrasch 0.00

Class: 152 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY SMALL/MEDIUM O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cavalier's Simon Sez, Emma Morris 0.00
2 LEDINJADON DREAM CATCHER, Kelly Kiser 0.00
3 PROMISES, Madeline Harp 0.00
4 TCF HILLBILLY BOB, Elsie Jane Vaughters 0.00
5 LOAFERS LODGE TRIPLE PLAY, Gabrielle Wondrasch 0.00

Class: 153 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY SMALL/MEDIUM O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEDINJADON DREAM CATCHER, Kelly Kiser 0.00
2 PROMISES, Madeline Harp 0.00
3 Cavalier's Simon Sez, Emma Morris 0.00
4 TCF HILLBILLY BOB, Elsie Jane Vaughters 0.00
5 LOAFERS LODGE TRIPLE PLAY, Gabrielle Wondrasch 0.00

Class: 154 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY SMALL/MEDIUM U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TCF HILLBILLY BOB, Elsie Jane Vaughters 0.00
2 LEDINJADON DREAM CATCHER, Kelly Kiser 0.00
3 Cavalier's Simon Sez, Emma Morris 0.00
4 PROMISES, Madeline Harp 0.00
5 LOAFERS LODGE TRIPLE PLAY, Gabrielle Wondrasch 0.00

Class: 155 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY LARGE O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVER LINING, Madison Stewart 0.00
2 SNAPPY BEAT, Ali Patusky 0.00
3 DELAPHINE, Sasha Deringer 0.00
4 ARNABY BOCELLI, Angela Edelson 0.00
5 HAPPEN STANCE, Mckenna Black 0.00

Class: 156 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY LARGE O/F*    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DELAPHINE, Sasha Deringer 0.00
2 SNAPPY BEAT, Ali Patusky 0.00
3 ARNABY BOCELLI, Angela Edelson 0.00
4 SILVER LINING, Madison Stewart 0.00
5 HAPPEN STANCE, Mckenna Black 0.00

Class: 157 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY LARGE O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNAPPY BEAT, Ali Patusky 0.00
2 SILVER LINING, Madison Stewart 0.00
3 ARNABY BOCELLI, Angela Edelson 0.00
4 DELAPHINE, Sasha Deringer 0.00

Class: 158 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY LARGE O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVER LINING, Madison Stewart 0.00
2 DELAPHINE, Sasha Deringer 0.00
3 SNAPPY BEAT, Ali Patusky 0.00
4 ARNABY BOCELLI, Angela Edelson 0.00
5 HAPPEN STANCE, Mckenna Black 0.00

Class: 159 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY LARGE U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DELAPHINE, Sasha Deringer 0.00
2 SILVER LINING, Madison Stewart 0.00
3 ARNABY BOCELLI, Angela Edelson 0.00
4 HAPPEN STANCE, Mckenna Black 0.00
5 SNAPPY BEAT, Ali Patusky 0.00

Class: 160 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cameo Appearance, Payton Blackwell 0.00
2 Chestertown, Kelsey Lambert 0.00
3 Cristiano, Ava Goodman 32.00
4 Dillon, Nina Fox 27.00
5 COMMANDER, Anja Norcross 0.00
6 RONALDO, Piper Harris 0.00
7 BAILADOR, Olivia Brown 0.00
8 Quick Quibble, Abigail Felsenthal 23.00

Class: 161 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 14 & UNDER O/F*    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chestertown, Kelsey Lambert 0.00
2 At Last, Olivia Dougherty 37.00
3 Ducati, Elsa Eastment 32.00
4 REAL TIME, Sasha Deringer 0.00
5 Quick Quibble, Abigail Felsenthal 26.00
6 COMMANDER, Anja Norcross 0.00
7 BAILADOR, Olivia Brown 0.00
8 Cameo Appearance, Payton Blackwell 0.00

Class: 162 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dillon, Nina Fox 42.00
2 Cameo Appearance, Payton Blackwell 0.00
3 Quick Quibble, Abigail Felsenthal 32.00
4 REAL TIME, Sasha Deringer 0.00
5 RONALDO, Piper Harris 0.00
6 BAILADOR, Olivia Brown 0.00
7 Ducati, Elsa Eastment 24.00
8 COMMANDER, Anja Norcross 0.00

Class: 163 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 14 & UNDER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Olivia Dougherty 42.00
2 REAL TIME, Sasha Deringer 0.00
3 Chestertown, Kelsey Lambert 0.00
4 Ducati, Elsa Eastment 27.00
5 COMMANDER, Anja Norcross 0.00
6 Dillon, Nina Fox 25.00
7 RONALDO, Piper Harris 0.00
8 Cristiano, Ava Goodman 23.00

Class: 164 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 14 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 At Last, Olivia Dougherty 42.00
2 REAL TIME, Sasha Deringer 0.00
3 Cameo Appearance, Payton Blackwell 0.00
4 Chestertown, Kelsey Lambert 0.00
5 Cristiano, Ava Goodman 26.00
6 Ducati, Elsa Eastment 25.00
7 Quick Quibble, Abigail Felsenthal 24.00
8 Dillon, Nina Fox 23.00

Class: 165 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 15-17 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 36.00
2 Barclesby, Baillie Saffer 31.00
3 MR CLEAN, Delaney Broderick 0.00
4 JOE VAN DEN BERG, Laura Bingham 0.00
5 CINEMATIC, Kellen Wood 0.00
6 CZOLITUDE, Kelly Baumgart 0.00

Class: 166 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 15-17 O/F*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barclesby, Baillie Saffer 36.00
2 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 31.00
3 MR CLEAN, Delaney Broderick 0.00
4 CZOLITUDE, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
5 JOE VAN DEN BERG, Laura Bingham 0.00
6 CINEMATIC, Kellen Wood 0.00

Class: 167 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 15-17 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 36.00
2 CINEMATIC, Kellen Wood 0.00
3 MR CLEAN, Delaney Broderick 0.00
4 CZOLITUDE, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
5 JOE VAN DEN BERG, Laura Bingham 0.00
6 Barclesby, Baillie Saffer 19.00

Class: 168 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 15-17 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CZOLITUDE, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
2 JOE VAN DEN BERG, Laura Bingham 0.00
3 CINEMATIC, Kellen Wood 0.00
4 MR CLEAN, Delaney Broderick 0.00
5 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 20.00
6 Barclesby, Baillie Saffer 19.00

Class: 169 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 15-17 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CZOLITUDE, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
2 Barclesby, Baillie Saffer 31.00
3 Gregor V, Krystiana Stephens 26.00
4 JOE VAN DEN BERG, Laura Bingham 0.00
5 MR CLEAN, Delaney Broderick 0.00

Class: 188 - SM/MED PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHENANDOAH TRISCUIT, Piper Kennedy 0.00
2 Heaven Sent, Vivienne Noel 0.00
3 SMALL SUGGESTION, Piper Kennedy 0.00
4 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 22.00
5 ODYSSEY CAROLINA BLUE, Elsie Jane Vaughters 0.00
6 LET IT SNOW, Vivienne Noel 0.00
7 Gayfields The Blonde, Angela Edelson 19.00

Class: 189 - $300 SM/MED PONY HUNTER O/F - CONF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 37.00
2 Heaven Sent, Vivienne Noel 0.00
3 SMALL SUGGESTION, Piper Kennedy 0.00
4 Gayfields The Blonde, Angela Edelson 22.00
5 SHENANDOAH TRISCUIT, Piper Kennedy 0.00
6 ODYSSEY CAROLINA BLUE, Elsie Jane Vaughters 0.00

Class: 190 - $300 SM/MED PONY HUNTER O/F*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 37.00
2 Heaven Sent, Vivienne Noel 0.00
3 Gayfields The Blonde, Angela Edelson 27.00
4 SHENANDOAH TRISCUIT, Piper Kennedy 0.00
5 SMALL SUGGESTION, Piper Kennedy 0.00
6 ODYSSEY CAROLINA BLUE, Elsie Jane Vaughters 0.00

Class: 191 - $300 SM/MED PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LET IT SNOW, Vivienne Noel 0.00
2 Heaven Sent, Vivienne Noel 0.00
3 ODYSSEY CAROLINA BLUE, Elsie Jane Vaughters 0.00
4 SHENANDOAH TRISCUIT, Piper Kennedy 0.00
5 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 21.00
6 Gayfields The Blonde, Angela Edelson 20.00
7 SMALL SUGGESTION, Piper Kennedy 0.00

Class: 192 - $300 SM/MED PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LET IT SNOW, Vivienne Noel 0.00
2 Gayfields The Blonde, Angela Edelson 32.00
3 Heaven Sent, Vivienne Noel 0.00
4 SMALL SUGGESTION, Piper Kennedy 0.00
5 SHENANDOAH TRISCUIT, Piper Kennedy 0.00
6 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 20.00
7 ODYSSEY CAROLINA BLUE, Elsie Jane Vaughters 0.00

Class: 193 - SM/MED PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL SUGGESTION, Piper Kennedy 0.00
2 SHENANDOAH TRISCUIT, Piper Kennedy 0.00
3 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 27.00
4 Gayfields The Blonde, Angela Edelson 22.00
5 Heaven Sent, Vivienne Noel 0.00
6 ODYSSEY CAROLINA BLUE, Elsie Jane Vaughters 0.00
7 LET IT SNOW, Vivienne Noel 0.00

Class: 194 - LARGE PONY HUNTER MODEL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL WONDER, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
2 Ontario, Kelsey Lambert 0.00
3 WALNUT CREEK HOLY SMOKE, Camille Destanley 0.00

Class: 195 - $300 LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F - CONF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ontario, Kelsey Lambert 0.00
2 SMALL WONDER, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
3 WALNUT CREEK HOLY SMOKE, Camille Destanley 0.00

Class: 196 - $300 LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F*    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ontario, Kelsey Lambert 0.00
2 SMALL WONDER, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
3 WALNUT CREEK HOLY SMOKE, Camille Destanley 0.00

Class: 197 - $300 LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL WONDER, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
2 Ontario, Kelsey Lambert 0.00
3 WALNUT CREEK HOLY SMOKE, Camille Destanley 0.00

Class: 198 - $300 LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WALNUT CREEK HOLY SMOKE, Camille Destanley 0.00
2 SMALL WONDER, Sophia Tabasso 0.00

Class: 199 - LARGE PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMALL WONDER, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
2 Ontario, Kelsey Lambert 0.00
3 WALNUT CREEK HOLY SMOKE, Camille Destanley 0.00

Class: 225 - CHILD/ADULT JUMPER HIGH - 1.10M    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAN CAN VL, Wendy Libert 0.00
2 Stanley 151, Telina Tibbs 10.00
3 KT LOTUS, Telina Tibbs 0.00
4 Larent, Jessica Leonard 4.00
5 CAYMAN, Josie Elliott 0.00
6 MHS NAPOLEON, Heather H. Irons 0.00
7 Escot 6, Charlotte Powers 0.00

Class: 226 - ADULT JUMPER HIGH - 1.10M    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELECTRA, Rachael L. Kealey 0.00
2 VENTURESOME, Alison Wichman 0.00
3 CAYMAN, Josie Elliott 0.00
4 Larent, Jessica Leonard 4.00
5 Escot 6, Charlotte Powers 3.00
6 CAN CAN VL, Wendy Libert 0.00
7 MR LORDI, Kaitlyn Sanderson 0.00

Class: 227 - ADULT JUMPER HIGH - 1.10M    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATTILA D' ELLE, CONCOUR HORS 0.00

Class: 236 - ADULT JUMPER LOW - 1.0M    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BERLINO ETI╦NNE, Coryn E. Tower 0.00
2 DIAGO, Jennifer Platt 0.00
3 CSF COOLEY ARKLAN, Maggie Pollard 0.00
4 ELLIMINOPEE, Kelley Quinn 0.00
5 WALK THE LINE, Caroline Chapman 0.00
6 SAPHIRA, Autumn G. Rae 0.00
7 GRYFFINDOR, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00

Class: 237 - ADULT JUMPER LOW - 1.0M    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FERROSSO BLUE DLS, Erin Brodie 0.00
2 KT BUGS BUNNY, Virginia Langloss 0.00
3 CSF COOLEY ARKLAN, Maggie Pollard 0.00
4 VINYASA, LAURA BISHOP 0.00
5 WALK THE LINE, Caroline Chapman 0.00

Class: 238 - ADULT JUMPER LOW - 1.0M    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Becket's Calling, Stacey Olexy 0.00
2 WALK THE LINE, Caroline Chapman 0.00

Class: 239 - ADULT JUMPER LOW - 1.0M    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FERROSSO BLUE DLS, Erin Brodie 0.00
2 Becket's Calling, Stacey Olexy 0.00

Class: 249 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER HIGH - 1.10M    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stanley 151, Telina Tibbs 15.00
2 ESTELLA ZAZOOM, Grace Kurtz 0.00
3 CORDERO ZAFFIRO, Maggie Mclean 0.00
4 KT LOTUS, Telina Tibbs 0.00
5 VIKA DU SOLEIL, Zoe Savage 0.00
6 KG SCOOBY DOO, Jordan Melfi 0.00
7 LUYU, Lilly Myers 0.00

Class: 256 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER LOW - 1.0M    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roll With It, Madelyn Thompson 15.00
2 NOCUS POCUS VAN'T NEERHOF, Jenna Nelson 0.00
3 DUMBLEDORE, Anja Norcross 0.00
4 SOVEREIGN CITIZEN, Katie Fox 0.00

Class: 257 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER LOW - 1.0M    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESTELLA ZAZOOM, Grace Kurtz 0.00
2 DUMBLEDORE, Anja Norcross 0.00
3 Roll With It, Madelyn Thompson 5.00
4 LYONESSA JJ, Devyn Borden 0.00
5 NOCUS POCUS VAN'T NEERHOF, Jenna Nelson 0.00
6 SOVEREIGN CITIZEN, Katie Fox 0.00

Class: 258 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER LOW - 1.0M    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOCUS POCUS VAN'T NEERHOF, Jenna Nelson 0.00
2 DUMBLEDORE, Anja Norcross 0.00
3 SOVEREIGN CITIZEN, Katie Fox 0.00

Class: 259 - CHILDREN'S JUMPER LOW - 1.0M    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUMBLEDORE, Anja Norcross 0.00
2 SOVEREIGN CITIZEN, Katie Fox 0.00

Class: 260 - MODIFIED CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BERLINO ETI╦NNE, Coryn E. Tower 0.00
2 GRYFFINDOR, Elizabeth Overmann 0.00

Class: 261 - MODIFIED CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUDGEMENTAL, Molly Meek 0.00
2 DALLAS DLS, Nadia Polyakova 0.00
3 ACTION BREAKER, Tillie Hall 0.00

Class: 262 - MODIFIED CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOCCARE IL TAVOLO, Maggie Shea 0.00
2 GALILEJS, Cara L. Griffith 0.00
3 ELLIMINOPEE, Kelley Quinn 0.00
4 ACTION BREAKER, Tillie Hall 0.00
5 EWSZ JALYSCA, Phoebe Chauhan 0.00

Class: 263 - MODIFIED CHILD/ADULT JUMPER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACTION BREAKER, Tillie Hall 0.00
2 EWSZ JALYSCA, Phoebe Chauhan 0.00
3 DALLAS DLS, Nadia Polyakova 0.00

Class: 264 - $500 1.20M FARMVET JUMPER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARFALLA, Sophia Vella 0.00
2 RUFFINO, Danny Mahon 0.00
3 INDIANA V/H MOLENHOF, Sulu Rose-reed 0.00
4 Amaretto 262, Felicia Russell 65.00
5 Bright Star Z, Kimbreley Hill 60.00
6 CORNET'S COBALT, Andrew S. Ross 0.00
7 DAISY ADAIR, Sophia Vella 0.00
8 QUINN, Sophia Vella 0.00

Class: 265 - $500 1.20M FARMVET JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMAGO Z, Jackson Schurtz 0.00
2 CORNET'S COBALT, Andrew S. Ross 0.00
3 MHS NAPOLEON, Heather H. Irons 0.00
4 ANDROMEDA Z, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00
5 Amaretto 262, Felicia Russell 60.00

Class: 266 - $500 1.20M FARMVET JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORNET'S COBALT, Andrew S. Ross 0.00
2 ANDROMEDA Z, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00
3 FIDDANCOYLE LUDON, Heather H. Irons 0.00
4 Amaretto 262, Felicia Russell 65.00
5 NOA VAN DE PASPOLDER, Danny Mahon 0.00

Class: 267 - $500 1.20M FARMVET JUMPER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LMALDO, Elle Dupuis 0.00
2 MHS NAPOLEON, Heather H. Irons 0.00

Class: 268 - $1000 1.30M JUMPER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAVENNA ADELHEID Z, Tamara Morse 0.00
2 HOLLY DERMUS PP, Danny Mahon 0.00
3 CHARON, Derek Reed 0.00
4 BLUSH, Addison Reed 0.00
5 MECALVIDA PS, Sophia Vella 0.00

Class: 269 - $1000 1.30M JUMPER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARFALLA, Sophia Vella 0.00
2 Habsburg 2, Felicia Russell 200.00
3 E-GITALICA Z, Oliver Mccarthy 0.00
4 GALENA, Daniel J. Kelly 0.00
5 INDIANA V/H MOLENHOF, Sulu Rose-reed 0.00
6 MECALVIDA PS, Sophia Vella 0.00
7 CHARON, Derek Reed 0.00
8 DAISY ADAIR, Sophia Vella 0.00

Class: 270 - $1000 1.30M JUMPER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FARFALLA, Sophia Vella 0.00
2 INDIANA V/H MOLENHOF, Sulu Rose-reed 0.00
3 QUINN, Sophia Vella 0.00
4 CHARON, Derek Reed 0.00

Class: 271 - $5,000 HITS OPEN WELCOME    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Intenz Van HD, Tracy Magness 1500.00
2 COLDPLAY 31, Michael Kocher 0.00
3 MUSICA VAN 'T EIGENLO, Winn Alden 0.00
4 DAISY ADAIR, Sophia Vella 0.00
5 Chopin de Chateau Hollogne Z, Tracy Magness 400.00
6 LALAINY, Winn Alden 0.00
7 CAMRYN, Sophia Vella 0.00
8 DOIRIN CLOVER BOY, Sophia Vella 0.00
9 SHIRAZ II, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00
10 MONTE CARLO, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00
11 SPECIAL ENVOY, Michael Kocher 0.00

Class: 283 - $250 JR/A-O/AM JUMPER- 1.20M    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARCO, Addison Reed 0.00
2 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 0.00
3 ZARA WWW, Kate Phillips 0.00
4 JUST SPECIAL, Darian Smith 0.00
5 FIDDANCOYLE LUDON, Heather H. Irons 0.00
6 ALTEZZA DU JARDIN, Peyton Preblick 0.00
7 VAINQUEUR, Nita Crowley 0.00
8 RED ROOSTER, Polly Bance 0.00

Class: 284 - $250 JR/A-O/AM JUMPER- 1.20M    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RED ROOSTER, Polly Bance 0.00
2 ALTEZZA DU JARDIN, Peyton Preblick 0.00
3 JUST SPECIAL, Darian Smith 0.00
4 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 0.00
5 RUFFINO, Hugh Turner 0.00
6 LMALDO, Elle Dupuis 0.00
7 FIDDANCOYLE LUDON, Heather H. Irons 0.00
8 Limoncello 18, Peyton Preblick 0.00

Class: 286 - $500 JR/A-O/AM JUMPER- 1.30M    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVENSONG, Ginny Gale 0.00
2 GOMARUS, Anne Berg 0.00
3 PENNACLE, Peyton Preblick 0.00
4 DUBAI, Luke Sassi 0.00
5 BLUSH, Addison Reed 0.00

Class: 287 - $500 JR/A-O/AM JUMPER- 1.30M    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ACOLINA R, Sarah E. Turner 0.00
2 GOMARUS, Anne Berg 0.00
3 PENNACLE, Peyton Preblick 0.00
4 GALENA, Daniel J. Kelly 0.00

Class: 289 - $750 JR/A-O/AM CWD JUMPER - 1.40    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRINITY, Ginny Gale 0.00
2 GOLIATH, Addison Reed 0.00
3 Habsburg 2, Felicia Russell 112.50

Class: 380 - GITTINGS HORSEMANSHIP MEDAL    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Goodman, Cristiano 5.00
2 Emilia Cayelli, King Midas 3.00
3 Olivia Brown, BAILADOR 2.00
4 Nina Fox, Dillon 1.00
5 Kellen Wood, CINEMATIC 0.00
6 Winn Alden, Cameo Appearance 0.00
7 Elsa Eastment, Ducati 0.00
8 Piper Harris, RONALDO 0.00

Class: 401 - $1,000 CWD JR/A-O HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OBSESSION, Norah Crowley 0.00
2 ESPERANZA, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
3 CASSANO, Amanda Wildauer 0.00
4 Park Avenue, Lydia Davidson 0.00
5 CENTRAL PARK, Vivian Palmer 0.00
6 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 32.00
7 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 24.00
8 Vivanta, Francesca Dussek 20.00
9 PAPER TRAIL, Elle Dupuis 0.00
10 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 12.00
11 BRIGHTSIDE, Elle Dupuis 0.00
12 PORTRAIT, Vivian Palmer 0.00

Class: 403 - $500 PERFECT PRODUCTS PONY HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ontario, Kelsey Lambert 0.00
2 SMALL WONDER, Sophia Tabasso 0.00
3 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 56.00
4 Heaven Sent, Vivienne Noel 0.00
5 Gayfields The Blonde, Angela Edelson 40.00
6 SMALL SUGGESTION, Piper Kennedy 0.00
7 SHENANDOAH TRISCUIT, Piper Kennedy 0.00
8 ODYSSEY CAROLINA BLUE, Elsie Jane Vaughters 0.00

Class: 404 - $500 M&S/WIHS/NAL CHILD HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DELAPHINE, Sasha Deringer 0.00
2 Chestertown, Kelsey Lambert 0.00
3 At Last, Olivia Dougherty 56.00
4 REAL TIME, Sasha Deringer 0.00
5 Ducati, Elsa Eastment 40.00
6 BAILADOR, Olivia Brown 0.00
7 Cristiano, Ava Goodman 24.00
8 Quick Quibble, Abigail Felsenthal 20.00
9 JOE VAN DEN BERG, Laura Bingham 0.00
10 CZOLITUDE, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
12 PROMISES, Madeline Harp 0.00

Class: 405 - $500 M&S/WIHS/NAL ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC A    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIDENOTE, Betty Oare 0.00
2 HITTING STREAK, Jill E. Adler 0.00
3 HAPPINESS, Brittany Hill 0.00
4 CACAO, Rachel Sternberg 0.00
5 QUICKSTEP, Jason Mabry 0.00
6 Paladin, Lauri Garrett 32.00
7 SPARTAN, Virginia Frediani 0.00
8 FAIRWAY, Rachel DeMuro 0.00

Class: 409 - $1,000 CHILD/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC A LOW    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FERROSSO BLUE DLS, Erin Brodie 0.00
2 NOCUS POCUS VAN'T NEERHOF, Jenna Nelson 0.00
3 CSF COOLEY ARKLAN, Maggie Pollard 0.00
4 DIAGO, Jennifer Platt 0.00
5 KT BUGS BUNNY, Virginia Langloss 0.00
6 Roll With It, Madelyn Thompson 32.00
7 DUMBLEDORE, Anja Norcross 0.00

Class: 410 - $2,000 M&S/WIHS/NAL CHILD JUMPER CLASSIC A    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESTELLA ZAZOOM, Grace Kurtz 0.00
2 Stanley 151, Telina Tibbs 64.00
3 LUYU, Lilly Myers 0.00
4 KT LOTUS, Telina Tibbs 0.00
5 VIKA DU SOLEIL, Zoe Savage 0.00
6 QUIDAM DE VIDO, Agnes Hahn 0.00
7 CORDERO ZAFFIRO, Maggie Mclean 0.00
8 KG SCOOBY DOO, Jordan Melfi 0.00
9 LYONESSA JJ, Devyn Borden 0.00

Class: 412 - $2,500 PYRANHA NAL/JR/A-O/AM JUMPER CLASSIC -1.2    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUFFINO, Hugh Turner 0.00
2 Shiraz, Juliette Landis 0.00
3 JUST SPECIAL, Darian Smith 0.00
4 FIDDANCOYLE LUDON, Heather H. Irons 0.00
4 ALTEZZA DU JARDIN, Peyton Preblick 0.00
6 LMALDO, Elle Dupuis 0.00
7 ZARA WWW, Kate Phillips 0.00
8 VAINQUEUR, Nita Crowley 0.00
9 RED ROOSTER, Polly Bance 0.00
10 MARCO, Addison Reed 0.00
11 Limoncello 18, Peyton Preblick 0.00

Class: 413 - $4,000 PYRANHA JR/A-O/AM JMPR CLASSIC-1.30    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOMARUS, Anne Berg 0.00
2 EVENSONG, Ginny Gale 0.00
3 PENNACLE, Peyton Preblick 0.00
4 Amaretto 262, Felicia Russell 400.00
5 DUBAI, Luke Sassi 0.00
6 BLUSH, Addison Reed 0.00

Class: 414 - $5,000 JR/A-O/AM JUMPER HIGH CLASSIC - 1.40M    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRINITY, Ginny Gale 0.00
2 GALENA, Daniel J. Kelly 0.00
3 GOLIATH, Addison Reed 0.00
4 Habsburg 2, Felicia Russell 500.00

Class: 415 - $10,000 HITS PRIX    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Intenz Van HD, Tracy Magness 2800.00
2 HOLLY DERMUS PP, Danny Mahon 0.00
3 COLDPLAY 31, Michael Kocher 0.00
4 E-GITALICA Z, Oliver Mccarthy 0.00
5 HAPPINESS VD HAZEL HOF, Grace Long 0.00
6 MUSICA VAN 'T EIGENLO, Winn Alden 0.00
7 SHIRAZ II, Juliana Thorbecke 0.00
8 Bright Star Z, Kimbreley Hill 450.00
9 DAISY ADAIR, Sophia Vella 0.00
10 D.A. DURAS, Matthias Hollberg 0.00
11 DOIRIN CLOVER BOY, Sophia Vella 0.00
12 SPECIAL ENVOY, Michael Kocher 0.00

Class: 420 - $20,000 HITS OPEN PRIX    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 D.A. DURAS, Matthias Hollberg 0.00
2 CONNOR 69, Sophia Vella 0.00
3 RAVENNA ADELHEID Z, Tamara Morse 0.00
4 DUNDEE, Marek Leufkems 0.00
5 GET GAUDI, Matthias Hollberg 0.00
6 SPECIAL ENVOY, Michael Kocher 0.00
7 DOIRIN CLOVER BOY, Sophia Vella 0.00
8 E-GITALICA Z, Oliver Mccarthy 0.00
9 Intenz Van HD, Tracy Magness 700.00
10 COLDPLAY 31, Michael Kocher 0.00
11 Chopin de Chateau Hollogne Z, Tracy Magness 0.00
12 DENALI, Sulu Rose-reed 0.00

Class: 510 - $2,000 M&S/WIHS/NAL ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC A    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELECTRA, Rachael L. Kealey 0.00
2 VINYASA, LAURA BISHOP 0.00
3 VENTURESOME, Alison Wichman 0.00
4 SASSY LASS, Molly Bance 0.00
5 CAYMAN, Josie Elliott 0.00
6 MR LORDI, Kaitlyn Sanderson 0.00
7 Escot 6, Charlotte Powers 24.00
8 Larent, Jessica Leonard 20.00
9 CAN CAN VL, Wendy Libert 0.00
10 MARTINI DRY, Molly Bance 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top