Swan Lake July I

Swan Lake Stables

July 11, 2020


Small/Medium Childrens Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Everblue Reese Plost 48.00
Reserve Jamrock Willson Sporthorses 28.80
Large Childrens Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Double Dutch Kristie Naughton 32.40
Childrens Hunter - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Pinot del Sole Emma Woodworth 36.00
Childrens Hunter-Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Saumur Emma Hyde 60.00
Adult Amateur-Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Fiorello FF Madelyn Lowe 48.00

Class: 33 - Adult Amateur Hunter O/F 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 24.00
2 SWEET ADELINE, Patricia Buxton 0.00
3 COCOVINA, Brianna Cicero 0.00
4 Houdini, Heather L. Yarnell 0.00

Class: 34 - Adult Amateur Hunter O/F 3' NAL pts    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 24.00
2 Houdini, Heather L. Yarnell 0.00
3 SWEET ADELINE, Patricia Buxton 0.00
4 COCOVINA, Brianna Cicero 0.00

Class: 35 - Adult Amateur Hunter O/F 3' WIHS pts    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 24.00
2 SWEET ADELINE, Patricia Buxton 0.00
3 COCOVINA, Brianna Cicero 0.00
4 Houdini, Heather L. Yarnell 0.00

Class: 36 - Adult Amatuer Hunter Under Saddle 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 24.00
2 SWEET ADELINE, Patricia Buxton 0.00
3 Houdini, Heather L. Yarnell 0.00
4 COCOVINA, Brianna Cicero 0.00

Class: 45 - Children's Hunter O/F 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pinot del Sole, Emma Woodworth 30.00
2 TOP TONIC, Madeline Burst 0.00
3 SPLENDID, Riley Gerardo 0.00
4 ELECTRIK, Dakota Banks 0.00
5 GOLD, Kathryn Gooden 0.00
6 Diamant's Cupido Z, Kelsey Sullivan 14.00
7 Saumur, Emma Hyde 13.00
8 Donjiro, Melinda Harding 12.00

Class: 46 - Children's Hunter O/F 3' NAL    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pinot del Sole, Emma Woodworth 30.00
2 Saumur, Emma Hyde 25.00
3 ELECTRIK, Dakota Banks 0.00
4 GOLD, Kathryn Gooden 0.00
5 Donjiro, Melinda Harding 15.00
6 TOP TONIC, Madeline Burst 0.00
7 Unexpected, Carly Walls 0.00
8 SPLENDID, Riley Gerardo 0.00

Class: 47 - Children's Hunter O/F 3' WIHS    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saumur, Emma Hyde 30.00
2 Donjiro, Melinda Harding 25.00
3 Pinot del Sole, Emma Woodworth 20.00
4 ELECTRIK, Dakota Banks 0.00
5 Diamant's Cupido Z, Kelsey Sullivan 15.00
6 GOLD, Kathryn Gooden 0.00
7 Unexpected, Carly Walls 0.00
8 ARABELLA, Erin Ryan 0.00

Class: 48 - Children's Hunter 3' Under Saddle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saumur, Emma Hyde 30.00
2 GOLD, Kathryn Gooden 0.00
3 Diamant's Cupido Z, Kelsey Sullivan 20.00
4 ELECTRIK, Dakota Banks 0.00
5 Unexpected, Carly Walls 0.00
6 Donjiro, Melinda Harding 14.00
7 ARABELLA, Erin Ryan 0.00
8 TOP TONIC, Madeline Burst 0.00

Class: 53 - Junior/Amateur Hunter O/F 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Google, Nicole K Wood 0.00
2 LOMBARD 198, Mary George Gipson 0.00
3 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 15.00
4 Same Page, Laura Gross 11.00
5 SAN PAOLO, Claire Walls 0.00

Class: 54 - Junior/Amateur Hunter O/F 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOMBARD 198, Mary George Gipson 0.00
2 SAN PAOLO, Claire Walls 0.00
3 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 15.00
4 Google, Nicole K Wood 0.00
5 Same Page, Laura Gross 10.00

Class: 55 - Junior/Amateur Hunter O/F 3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOMBARD 198, Mary George Gipson 0.00
2 SAN PAOLO, Claire Walls 0.00
3 Same Page, Laura Gross 15.00
4 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 11.00
5 Google, Nicole K Wood 0.00

Class: 56 - Junior/Amateur Hunter U/S 3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Same Page, Laura Gross 25.00
2 Sambalina, Kelsey Sullivan 20.00
3 SAN PAOLO, Claire Walls 0.00
4 LOMBARD 198, Mary George Gipson 0.00

Class: 101 - Pre Children's Hunter Horse O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INDIAN SUMMER 1803, Kate Dolfis 0.00
2 CASSIANA, Arielle Bunce 0.00
3 Agone, Melissa Donaldson 14.00
4 Rosalind, Maleri Youmans 10.00

Class: 102 - Pre Children's Hunter Horse O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSIANA, Arielle Bunce 0.00
2 Agone, Melissa Donaldson 19.00
3 INDIAN SUMMER 1803, Kate Dolfis 0.00
4 Rosalind, Maleri Youmans 10.00

Class: 103 - Pre Children's Hunter Horse O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSIANA, Arielle Bunce 0.00
2 INDIAN SUMMER 1803, Kate Dolfis 0.00
3 Rosalind, Maleri Youmans 14.00
4 Agone, Melissa Donaldson 10.00

Class: 104 - Pre Children's Hunter Horse Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosalind, Maleri Youmans 24.00
2 Agone, Melissa Donaldson 19.00
3 CASSIANA, Arielle Bunce 0.00
4 INDIAN SUMMER 1803, Kate Dolfis 0.00

Class: 105 - Pre Children's Hunter Pony O/F 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNNY DAYS, Reese Gerardo 0.00
2 James Blonde, Emily Tholan 0.00
3 JUST LIKE A FEATHER, Raegan Byriel 0.00
4 EZ 2 SPOT, Carys Lunn 0.00
5 MY LITTLE ROMEO, Raegan Byriel 0.00

Class: 106 - Pre Children's Hunter Pony O/F 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNNY DAYS, Reese Gerardo 0.00
2 MY LITTLE ROMEO, Raegan Byriel 0.00
3 James Blonde, Emily Tholan 0.00
4 JUST LIKE A FEATHER, Raegan Byriel 0.00
5 EZ 2 SPOT, Carys Lunn 0.00

Class: 107 - Pre Children's Hunter Pony O/F 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNNY DAYS, Reese Gerardo 0.00
2 James Blonde, Emily Tholan 0.00
3 MY LITTLE ROMEO, Raegan Byriel 0.00
4 JUST LIKE A FEATHER, Raegan Byriel 0.00
5 EZ 2 SPOT, Carys Lunn 0.00

Class: 108 - Pre Children's Hunter Pony Under Saddle 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNNY DAYS, Reese Gerardo 0.00
2 EZ 2 SPOT, Carys Lunn 0.00
3 James Blonde, Emily Tholan 0.00
4 JUST LIKE A FEATHER, Raegan Byriel 0.00
5 MY LITTLE ROMEO, Raegan Byriel 0.00

Class: 109 - Small/Medium Children's Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Everblue, Reese Plost 24.00
2 ARNABY BODACIOUS, Carlino, Tessa 0.00
3 Jamrock, Zoey Chambers 14.00
4 COVENANT BEAU'S SECRET, Ashley Garrido 0.00

Class: 110 - Small/Medium Children's Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Everblue, Reese Plost 24.00
2 Jamrock, Zoey Chambers 19.00
3 ARNABY BODACIOUS, Carlino, Tessa 0.00
4 COVENANT BEAU'S SECRET, Ashley Garrido 0.00

Class: 111 - Small/Medium Children's Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jamrock, Zoey Chambers 24.00
2 Everblue, Reese Plost 19.00
3 COVENANT BEAU'S SECRET, Ashley Garrido 0.00
4 ARNABY BODACIOUS, Tessa Carlino 0.00

Class: 112 - Small/ Medium Children's Hunter Pony Under Saddl    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARNABY BODACIOUS, Tessa Carlino 0.00
2 COVENANT BEAU'S SECRET, Ashley Garrido 0.00
3 Everblue, Reese Plost 14.00
4 Jamrock, Zoey Chambers 10.00

Class: 113 - Large Children's Hunter Pony O/F 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Grace Kilroy 27.00
2 SUPERNATURAL, Adriana Hardin 0.00
3 TIMBER DREAM WILLY BE MINE, Ava Heishman 0.00
4 The Lone Roan, Kathryn Gooden 0.00
5 Alway's Lucky, Gabby Malone 12.00
6 TRONíS LEGACY, Sophia Jones 0.00

Class: 114 - Large Children's Hunter Pony O/F 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Lone Roan, Kathryn Gooden 0.00
2 TRONíS LEGACY, Sophia Jones 0.00
3 TIMBER DREAM WILLY BE MINE, Ava Heishman 0.00
4 SUPERNATURAL, Adriana Hardin 0.00
5 Double Dutch, Grace Kilroy 12.00
6 Tristan Silver Dollar, Lilly Paquette 11.00
7 Alway's Lucky, Gabby Malone 10.00

Class: 115 - Large Children's Hunter Pony O/F 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Lone Roan, Kathryn Gooden 0.00
2 TIMBER DREAM WILLY BE MINE, Ava Heishman 0.00
3 Tristan Silver Dollar, Lilly Paquette 17.00
4 Alway's Lucky, Gabby Malone 13.00
5 Double Dutch, Grace Kilroy 12.00
6 TRONíS LEGACY, Sophia Jones 0.00
7 SUPERNATURAL, Adriana Hardin 0.00

Class: 116 - Large Children's Hunter Pony Under Saddle 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRONíS LEGACY, Sophia Jones 0.00
2 Double Dutch, Grace Kilroy 22.00
3 SUPERNATURAL, Adriana Hardin 0.00
4 Tristan Silver Dollar, Lilly Paquette 13.00
5 Alway's Lucky, Gabby Malone 12.00
6 TIMBER DREAM WILLY BE MINE, Ava Heishman 0.00
7 The Lone Roan, Kathryn Gooden 0.00

Class: 205 - Gittings Equitation 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carly Walls, Unexpected 5.00
2 Emma Woodworth, Pinot del Sole 3.00
3 Kyle Winters, LOMBARD 198 2.00
4 Dakota Banks, ELECTRIK 0.00
5 Kelsey Sullivan, Diamant's Cupido Z 0.00
6 Alison Bohlin, Truckee Gold 0.00
7 Erin Ryan, ARABELLA 0.00

Class: 216 - MHSA Ch Pony Medal 2'S/M 2'6 L    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoey Chambers, Jamrock 17.00
2 Ashley Garrido, COVENANT BEAU'S SECRET 13.00
3 Reese Plost, Everblue 11.00
4 Sophia Jones, TRONíS LEGACY 9.00
5 Gabby Malone, Alway's Lucky 8.00
6 Lilly Paquette, Tristan Silver Dollar 7.50
7 Grace Kilroy, Double Dutch 0.00

Class: 409 - 1.0m Low Child/Adult Jumpers 2.2.b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BABOO, Scarlet Davies 0.00
2 Clintoubet, Emma Hyde 10.00
3 Classico Z, McKenna O'Neil 5.00
4 VALENTINA, Burst, Madeline 0.00
5 Eirly Ladd, Mckenna O'Nneil 3.00

Class: 411 - $250 1.0m Low Child/Adult Jumper Classic B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clintoubet, Emma Hyde 20.00
2 BABOO, Scarlet Davies 0.00
3 Classico Z, McKenna O'Neil 14.00

Class: 414 - 1.10m High Child/Adult Jumpers 2.2.b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WINGS, Melanie Ferrio-wise 0.00
2 COSMO, Melanie Ferrio-wise 0.00
3 GRACE SLICK, Nicole K Wood 0.00
4 MAGIC STAR - H, Maggie Fraley 0.00
5 TINKA'S COMET, Christie Davis 0.00

Class: 415 - $750 1.10m High Child/Adult Jumpers 2.2.a/b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WINGS, Melanie Ferrio-wise 0.00
2 MAGIC STAR - H, Maggie Fraley 0.00
3 GRACE SLICK, Nicole K Wood 0.00
4 TINKA'S COMET, Christie Davis 0.00

Class: 417 - 1.20m Low Jr/AO Jumpers 2.2.b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESTELLA ZAZOOM, Rachael L. Kealey 0.00
2 MISS LEY VAN DE VLASPUT, Kristin E. Stolpe 0.00

Class: 418 - $750 1.20m NAL Jr/AO Jumper Classic B 2.2.a/b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESTELLA ZAZOOM, Rachael L. Kealey 0.00
2 MISS LEY VAN DE VLASPUT, Kristin E. Stolpe 0.00

Class: 502 - $500 Children's/Adult Hunter Classic B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donjiro, Melinda Harding 20.00
2 Saumur, Emma Hyde 16.00
3 GOLD, Kathryn Gooden 0.00
4 ELECTRIK, Dakota Banks 0.00
5 Pinot del Sole, Emma Woodworth 10.00
6 Diamant's Cupido Z, Kelsey Sullivan 8.00

Class: 504 - $150 Pre Adult/ Child Horse/Pony Hunt Classic B    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 James Blonde, Emily Tholan 0.00
2 CASSIANA, Arielle Bunce 0.00
3 INDIAN SUMMER 1803, Kate Dolfis 0.00
4 Agone, Melissa Donaldson 12.00
5 Rosalind, Maleri Youmans 10.00

Class: 505 - $250 Childrens Pony Hunter Classic B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIMBER DREAM WILLY BE MINE, Ava Heishman 0.00
2 The Lone Roan, Kathryn Gooden 0.00
3 Jamrock, Zoey Chambers 14.00
4 Tristan Silver Dollar, Lilly Paquette 12.00
5 Everblue, Reese Gmernicki 10.00
6 Double Dutch, Grace Kilroy 8.00
7 Alway's Lucky, Gabby Malone 6.00
8 SUPERNATURAL, Adriana Hardin 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top