The Spring Welcome

Virginia Horse Center

February 27 - March 1, 2020


Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Dreamscape Mosie LLC 43.20
Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Picturesque Kacy Baumgart 39.60
Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold Addie Fleming 70.00
Reserve Cosette Madeleine Lohr 42.00
Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Yours Truly Mosie LLC 39.60
Large Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold Addie Fleming 66.00
Small/Medium Childrens Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Childrens Hunter - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Aspire Ali O'Brien 43.20
Childrens Hunter-Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Adult Amateur-Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Conformation Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Superlative Grace Anne Owens 68.00
Thoroughbred Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
3'3" Large Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sobri-K Ava Wolfe 88.00
3'3" Amateur Owner Hunter 18 - 35
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Staros Jennifer Morris 48.00
3'3" Amateur Owner Hunter 36 +
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Antares Martine Hartogensis 80.00
Adult Amateur - Middle
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00

Class: 2 - Conformation Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden 0.00
2 Superlative, Grace Anne Owens 29.00
3 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 3 - Conformation Hunter **    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 34.00
2 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden 0.00
3 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 4 - Conformation Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Grace Anne Owens 34.00
2 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
3 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden 0.00
4 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 5 - Conformation Hunter - Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Grace Anne Owens 34.00
2 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
3 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden 0.00

Class: 6 - Conformation Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOMETHING SPECIAL, Winn Alden 0.00
2 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
3 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 Superlative, Grace Anne Owens 19.00

Class: 7 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALISMAN, Peg Seals 0.00
2 GENUINE, Peg Seals 0.00
3 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
4 PORTO RICO, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
5 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 JUMP!, Maria Shannon 0.00
7 Superlative, Chris Wynne 19.00

Class: 8 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9 **    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 37.00
2 TALISMAN, Peg Seals 0.00
3 GENUINE, Peg Seals 0.00
4 JUMP!, Maria Shannon 0.00
5 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
6 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 PORTO RICO, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00

Class: 9 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALISMAN, Peg Seals 0.00
2 JUMP!, Maria Shannon 0.00
3 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
4 PORTO RICO, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
5 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 Superlative, Chris Wynne 20.00

Class: 10 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9 - Handy    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superlative, Chris Wynne 37.00
2 JUMP!, Maria Shannon 0.00
3 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
4 PORTO RICO, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
5 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 TALISMAN, Peg Seals 0.00

Class: 11 - Green Hunter 3'6 /3'9 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL IN ONE, Susan Lyman 0.00
2 JUMP!, Maria Shannon 0.00
3 TALISMAN, Peg Seals 0.00
4 LANDON, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 Superlative, Chris Wynne 21.00
6 PORTO RICO, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00

Class: 17 - Perf Hunter 3'3 /3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON POINT, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
2 Up, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 JUST SAYIN, Kim Hopkins 0.00
4 GENUINE, Peg Seals 0.00
5 Hoorah, Winn Alden 20.00
6 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 0.00

Class: 18 - Perf Hunter 3'3 /3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Up, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 ON POINT, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
3 GENUINE, Peg Seals 0.00
4 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 0.00
5 JUST SAYIN, Kim Hopkins 0.00
6 Hoorah, Winn Alden 19.00

Class: 19 - Perf Hunter 3'3 /3'6 (Combined)    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON POINT, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
2 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
3 Staros, Peg Seals 26.00
4 Thomas O'Malley, Winn Alden 0.00
5 Wistful, Maria Shannon 20.00
6 HELLOWAY, Susan Lyman 0.00
7 Up, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 17.00

Class: 20 - Perf Hunter 3'3 /3'6 - Handy (Combined)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hoorah, Winn Alden 36.00
2 Wistful, Maria Shannon 31.00
3 Up, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 Thomas O'Malley, Winn Alden 0.00
5 CHRISTOPHER, Chris Wynne 0.00
6 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 19.00
7 JUST SAYIN, Kim Hopkins 0.00
8 GENUINE, Peg Seals 0.00

Class: 21 - Perf Hunter 3'3 /3'6 U/S (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GENUINE, Peg Seals 0.00
2 Hoorah, Winn Alden 31.00
3 ON POINT, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
4 Up, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 JUST SAYIN, Kim Hopkins 0.00
6 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 0.00

Class: 27 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 SOLEIL, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
3 Mexicali Blues, Jocelyn A. Martin 38.00
4 Bacho, Winn Alden 33.00
5 JUST CHECKIN, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
6 IN OTHER WORDS, Kim Hopkins 0.00
7 ODYSSEY, Tara M. Best 0.00
8 DIA MONTE, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 28 - Green Hunter 3' **    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH LIFE, Peg Seals 0.00
2 SOLEIL, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
3 MISS COCONUT, Miranda A Scott 0.00
4 Bacho, Winn Alden 33.00
5 FOOL'S HILL, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
6 JUST A SLICE, Miranda A Scott 0.00
7 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
8 JUST CHECKIN, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00

Class: 29 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 HIGH LIFE, Peg Seals 0.00
3 SOLEIL, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
4 SINCERE, Peg Seals 0.00
5 IN OTHER WORDS, Kim Hopkins 0.00
6 Bacho, Winn Alden 31.00
7 JUST PEACHY, Jennifer Sabella 0.00
8 LA DI DA, Gordon P. Reistrup 0.00

Class: 30 - Green Hunter 3    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH LIFE, Peg Seals 0.00
2 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 SOLEIL, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
4 JUST CHECKIN, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
5 IN OTHER WORDS, Kim Hopkins 0.00
6 Bacho, Winn Alden 31.00
7 JUST A SLICE, Miranda A Scott 0.00
8 FRENCH BLUE, Jennifer Sabella 0.00

Class: 31 - Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOLEIL, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
2 Bacho, Winn Alden 43.00
3 EZEKIEL, Chris Wynne 0.00
4 DIA MONTE, Chris Wynne 0.00
5 FOOL'S HILL, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
6 LA DI DA, Gordon P. Reistrup 0.00
7 HIGH LIFE, Peg Seals 0.00
8 JUST A SLICE, Miranda A Scott 0.00

Class: 32 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON POINT, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
2 FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 I.P.A., Peg Seals 0.00
4 BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden 0.00
5 THE EVERLASTING GOBSTOPPER, Brooke Fries 0.00
6 BUBBA HILL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
7 HELLOWAY, Susan Lyman 0.00

Class: 33 - Green Hunter 3'3 **    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON POINT, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
2 BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden 0.00
3 THE EVERLASTING GOBSTOPPER, Brooke Fries 0.00
4 BUBBA HILL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
5 HELLOWAY, Susan Lyman 0.00
6 FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne 0.00
7 I.P.A., Peg Seals 0.00

Class: 34 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON POINT, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
2 BUBBA HILL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
3 I.P.A., Peg Seals 0.00
4 THE EVERLASTING GOBSTOPPER, Brooke Fries 0.00
5 BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden 0.00
6 HELLOWAY, Susan Lyman 0.00
7 FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne 0.00

Class: 35 - Green Hunter 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.P.A., Peg Seals 0.00
2 FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 ON POINT, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
4 BUBBA HILL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
5 BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden 0.00
6 HELLOWAY, Susan Lyman 0.00
7 THE EVERLASTING GOBSTOPPER, Brooke Fries 0.00

Class: 36 - Green Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRONZE STAR, Winn Alden 0.00
2 FIRST AND GOAL, Chris Wynne 0.00
3 I.P.A., Peg Seals 0.00
4 ON POINT, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
5 BUBBA HILL, Jocelyn A. Martin 0.00
6 HELLOWAY, Susan Lyman 0.00
7 THE EVERLASTING GOBSTOPPER, Brooke Fries 0.00

Class: 42 - Jr Hunter 3'3    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMPATICO, Liza Hough 0.00
1 ISNíT SHE SOMETHING, Hays Lanter 0.00
2 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 39.00
2 TOM'S PARADOX, Alexa Macaulay 0.00
3 4TUNATELY, Maryhunter Millet 0.00
3 Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe 34.00
4 LEO'S LUCKY STAR, Madison Cozart 0.00
4 Tanglewood, Ava Mowery 0.00
5 Colbolt, Kate O'Brien 28.00
5 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00
6 BILOXI, Hugh Turner 0.00
6 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 0.00
7 GOOD FELLOW, Isabella Karr 0.00

Class: 43 - Jr Hunter 3'3 *    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMPATICO, Liza Hough 0.00
1 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 0.00
2 4TUNATELY, Maryhunter Millet 0.00
2 Tanglewood, Ava Mowery 0.00
3 Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe 34.00
3 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 34.00
4 LEO'S LUCKY STAR, Madison Cozart 0.00
4 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00
5 ISNíT SHE SOMETHING, Hays Lanter 0.00
5 BILOXI, Hugh Turner 0.00
6 Colbolt, Kate O'Brien 27.00
6 TOM'S PARADOX, Alexa Macaulay 0.00
7 Cyrano, Kayla Wolfe 26.00
7 GOOD FELLOW, Isabella Karr 0.00

Class: 44 - Jr Hunter 3'3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMPATICO, Liza Hough 0.00
1 GOOD FELLOW, Isabella Karr 0.00
2 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 39.00
2 LEO'S LUCKY STAR, Madison Cozart 0.00
3 BILOXI, Hugh Turner 0.00
3 Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe 34.00
4 Tanglewood, Ava Mowery 0.00
4 4TUNATELY, Maryhunter Millet 0.00
5 Colbolt, Kate O'Brien 28.00
5 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00
6 ISNíT SHE SOMETHING, Hays Lanter 0.00
6 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 0.00
7 TOM'S PARADOX, Alexa Macaulay 0.00

Class: 45 - Jr Hunter 3'3 - Handy    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMPATICO, Liza Hough 0.00
1 Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe 44.00
2 GOOD FELLOW, Isabella Karr 0.00
2 LEO'S LUCKY STAR, Madison Cozart 0.00
3 ISNíT SHE SOMETHING, Hays Lanter 0.00
3 Tanglewood, Ava Mowery 0.00
4 Colbolt, Kate O'Brien 29.00
4 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 0.00
5 4TUNATELY, Maryhunter Millet 0.00
5 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 28.00
6 BILOXI, Hugh Turner 0.00
6 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00
7 TOM'S PARADOX, Alexa Macaulay 0.00

Class: 46 - Jr Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ISNíT SHE SOMETHING, Hays Lanter 0.00
1 Tanglewood, Ava Mowery 0.00
2 SIMPATICO, Liza Hough 0.00
2 BILOXI, Hugh Turner 0.00
3 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 0.00
3 Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe 34.00
4 Colbolt, Kate O'Brien 29.00
4 Cyrano, Kayla Wolfe 29.00
5 4TUNATELY, Maryhunter Millet 0.00
5 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00
6 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 27.00
6 LEO'S LUCKY STAR, Madison Cozart 0.00
7 TOM'S PARADOX, Alexa Macaulay 0.00
7 GOOD FELLOW, Isabella Karr 0.00

Class: 62 - Green Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold, Adaline Wingate 33.00
2 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 28.00
3 DEBONAIR, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00

Class: 63 - Green Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold, Adaline Wingate 33.00
2 DEBONAIR, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
3 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 23.00

Class: 64 - Green Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEBONAIR, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00
2 Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold, Adaline Wingate 28.00
3 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 23.00

Class: 65 - Green Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 33.00
2 Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold, Adaline Wingate 28.00
3 DEBONAIR, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00

Class: 66 - Green Pony Hunter U/S (Combined)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold, Adaline Wingate 33.00
2 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 28.00
3 DEBONAIR, Alexandra Wetherbee 0.00

Class: 67 - Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ODYSSEY CAROLINA BLUE, Payton Blackwell 0.00
2 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 31.00
3 Heaven Sent, Vivienne Noel 0.00
4 M&M Way Too Lucky, Vivienne Noel 21.00
5 GAYFIELDS AMERICAN IDOL, Tristan Myers 0.00

Class: 68 - Small Pony Hunter - Conf *    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heaven Sent, Vivienne Noel 0.00
2 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 31.00
3 ODYSSEY CAROLINA BLUE, Payton Blackwell 0.00
4 M&M Way Too Lucky, Vivienne Noel 21.00
5 GAYFIELDS AMERICAN IDOL, Tristan Myers 0.00
6 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 19.00

Class: 69 - Small Pony Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GAYFIELDS AMERICAN IDOL, Tristan Myers 0.00
2 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 31.00
3 M&M Way Too Lucky, Vivienne Noel 26.00
4 Heaven Sent, Vivienne Noel 0.00
5 ODYSSEY CAROLINA BLUE, Payton Blackwell 0.00

Class: 70 - Small Pony Hunter - Handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ODYSSEY CAROLINA BLUE, Payton Blackwell 0.00
2 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 31.00
3 M&M Way Too Lucky, Vivienne Noel 26.00
4 Heaven Sent, Vivienne Noel 0.00
5 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 20.00

Class: 71 - Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ODYSSEY CAROLINA BLUE, Payton Blackwell 0.00
2 Heaven Sent, Vivienne Noel 0.00
3 M&M Way Too Lucky, Vivienne Noel 26.00
4 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 21.00
5 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 20.00
6 GAYFIELDS AMERICAN IDOL, Tristan Myers 0.00

Class: 72 - Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell 0.00
2 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 28.00
3 NEVERLAND, Jane Anzelc 0.00

Class: 73 - Medium Pony Hunter - Conf *    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEVERLAND, Jane Anzelc 0.00
2 HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell 0.00
3 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 23.00

Class: 74 - Medium Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEVERLAND, Jane Anzelc 0.00
2 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 28.00
3 HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell 0.00

Class: 75 - Medium Pony Hunter - Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 33.00
2 NEVERLAND, Jane Anzelc 0.00

Class: 76 - Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 33.00
2 NEVERLAND, Jane Anzelc 0.00
3 HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell 0.00

Class: 77 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aspire, Ella Frank 35.00
2 Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold, Adaline Wingate 30.00
3 Cosette, Payton Blackwell 25.00
4 SILHOUETTE, Catie Ortmans 0.00
5 PICTURESQUE PLAYDATE, Halsey Wilcox 0.00

Class: 78 - Large Pony Hunter - Conf *    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold, Adaline Wingate 35.00
2 SILHOUETTE, Catie Ortmans 0.00
3 Cosette, Payton Blackwell 25.00
4 Aspire, Ella Frank 20.00

Class: 79 - Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosette, Payton Blackwell 35.00
2 Aspire, Ella Frank 30.00
3 Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold, Adaline Wingate 25.00
4 SILHOUETTE, Catie Ortmans 0.00
5 PICTURESQUE PLAYDATE, Halsey Wilcox 0.00

Class: 80 - Large Pony Hunter - Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILHOUETTE, Catie Ortmans 0.00
2 Aspire, Ella Frank 30.00
3 Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold, Adaline Wingate 25.00
4 Cosette, Payton Blackwell 20.00
5 PICTURESQUE PLAYDATE, Halsey Wilcox 0.00

Class: 81 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosette, Payton Blackwell 35.00
2 Orchard Hills Dipped In Gold, Adaline Wingate 30.00
3 PICTURESQUE PLAYDATE, Halsey Wilcox 0.00
4 Aspire, Ella Frank 20.00
5 SILHOUETTE, Catie Ortmans 0.00

Class: 82 - Am Owner Hunter 3'6 - Combined    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
2 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 31.00
3 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro 0.00
4 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
5 EMBASSY, Abigail Best 0.00
6 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 19.00

Class: 83 - Am Owner Hunter 3'6 * - Combined    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
2 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
3 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 26.00
4 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 21.00
5 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro 0.00
6 EMBASSY, Abigail Best 0.00

Class: 84 - Am Owner Hunter 3'6 - Combined    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
2 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
3 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 26.00
4 EMBASSY, Abigail Best 0.00
5 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro 0.00
6 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 19.00

Class: 85 - Am Owner Hunter 3'6 - Handy - Combined    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
2 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 31.00
3 EMBASSY, Abigail Best 0.00
4 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro 0.00
5 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 20.00

Class: 86 - Am Owner Hunter 3'6 U/S - Combined    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
2 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 31.00
3 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 26.00
4 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro 0.00
5 EMBASSY, Abigail Best 0.00
6 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00

Class: 92 - A/O Hunter 3'3 - Combined    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 40.00
2 Staros, Jennifer Morris 35.00
3 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 0.00
4 Topgallant, Helen Lohr 25.00
5 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
6 Wistful, Stacey McFadden 23.00
7 BUBBA HILL, Martin, Ashley E 0.00
8 PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00

Class: 93 - A/O Hunter 3'3 - Combined*    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 40.00
2 Topgallant, Helen Lohr 35.00
3 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
4 PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
5 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 0.00
6 BUBBA HILL, Ashley E. Martin 0.00
7 Staros, Jennifer Morris 22.00
8 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 21.00

Class: 94 - A/O Hunter 3'3 - Combined    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
2 Topgallant, Helen Lohr 35.00
3 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 0.00
4 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 25.00
5 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 24.00
6 Staros, Jennifer Morris 23.00
7 PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
8 Beaudacious, Heidi Davis 21.00

Class: 95 - A/O Hunter 3'3 - Combined - Handy    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beaudacious, Heidi Davis 40.00
2 Staros, Jennifer Morris 35.00
3 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 30.00
4 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 25.00
5 Wistful, Stacey McFadden 24.00
6 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 0.00
7 PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
8 BUBBA HILL, Ashley E. Martin 0.00

Class: 96 - A/O Hunter 3'3 U/S - Combined    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Staros, Jennifer Morris 40.00
2 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
3 Topgallant, Helen Lohr 30.00
4 BUBBA HILL, Ashley E. Martin 0.00
5 Wistful, Stacey McFadden 24.00
6 PORTO RICO, Isabel Sotomayor 0.00
7 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 22.00
8 Beaudacious, Heidi Davis 21.00

Class: 102 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FALCON, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
2 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 43.00
3 GATWICK, Abby Mccoy 0.00
4 Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris 33.00
5 Conversation Peace, Morgan Dvorkin 0.00
6 QUICKSTEP, Jason Mabry 0.00
7 Hoorah, Holly Longest 30.00
8 DESTINATION, Taylor Harvey 0.00

Class: 103 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter *    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALEDONIAN, Kelsea Hall 0.00
2 FALCON, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
3 GATWICK, Abby Mccoy 0.00
4 Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris 33.00
5 Up, Raeann Jones 0.00
6 Superlative, Grace Anne Owens 31.00
7 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 30.00
8 Bacho, Holly Longest 29.00

Class: 104 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GATWICK, Abby Mccoy 0.00
2 FALCON, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
3 CALEDONIAN, Kelsea Hall 0.00
4 Hoorah, Holly Longest 33.00
5 BONFIRE, Emily Schlosberg 0.00
6 Bacho, Holly Longest 31.00
7 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 30.00
8 Conversation Peace, Morgan Dvorkin 0.00

Class: 105 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GATWICK, Abby Mccoy 0.00
2 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 43.00
3 BONFIRE, Emily Schlosberg 0.00
4 FALCON, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
5 Up, Raeann Jones 0.00
6 CALEDONIAN, Kelsea Hall 0.00
7 Hoorah, Holly Longest 30.00
8 POLITE SOCIETY, Emily Trice 0.00

Class: 106 - Ad Am 18-35 Hunter U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POLITE SOCIETY, Emily Trice 0.00
2 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 43.00
3 Hoorah, Holly Longest 38.00
4 Bacho, Holly Longest 33.00
5 DESTINATION, Taylor Harvey 0.00
6 FALCON, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
7 QUICKSTEP, Jason Mabry 0.00
8 VELVET AFFAIR, Kayla Hudnell 0.00

Class: 107 - Ad Am 36/O Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIDENOTE, Betty Oare 0.00
2 SWAGGER, Alex Johnson 0.00
3 HITTING STREAK, Jill E. Adler 0.00
4 SIXTEENTH HOLE, Michelle J. Downs 0.00
5 What If, Rachel Efird 0.00
6 HANDSOME, Kim Shuler 0.00
7 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 20.00
8 I.P.A., Christina Brady 0.00

Class: 108 - Ad Am 36/O Hunter *    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.P.A., Christina Brady 0.00
2 HITTING STREAK, Jill E. Adler 0.00
3 SIXTEENTH HOLE, Michelle J. Downs 0.00
4 SWAGGER, Alex Johnson 0.00
5 HANDSOME, Kim Shuler 0.00
6 SIDENOTE, Betty Oare 0.00
7 What If, Rachel Efird 0.00

Class: 109 - Ad Am 36/O Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIDENOTE, Betty Oare 0.00
2 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 33.00
3 What If, Rachel Efird 0.00
4 I.P.A., Christina Brady 0.00
5 HANDSOME, Kim Shuler 0.00
6 HITTING STREAK, Jill E. Adler 0.00
7 SWAGGER, Alex Johnson 0.00

Class: 110 - Ad Am 36/O Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIXTEENTH HOLE, Michelle J. Downs 0.00
2 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 33.00
3 SIDENOTE, Betty Oare 0.00
4 SWAGGER, Alex Johnson 0.00
5 HANDSOME, Kim Shuler 0.00
6 HITTING STREAK, Jill E. Adler 0.00
7 What If, Rachel Efird 0.00
8 I.P.A., Christina Brady 0.00

Class: 111 - Ad Am 36/O Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIDENOTE, Betty Oare 0.00
2 SIXTEENTH HOLE, Michelle J. Downs 0.00
3 HITTING STREAK, Jill E. Adler 0.00
4 What If, Rachel Efird 0.00
5 SWAGGER, Alex Johnson 0.00
6 I.P.A., Christina Brady 0.00
7 HANDSOME, Kim Shuler 0.00
8 Catalyst, Alex Johnson 19.00

Class: 112 - Child 14/U Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
2 Dressed Up, Katelyn Martin 0.00
3 Aspire, Ali O'Brien 26.00
4 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 21.00
5 On Your Mark, Abby Cole 20.00
6 River Star, Elsa Eastment 19.00

Class: 113 - Child 14/U Hunter *    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 36.00
2 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
3 Aspire, Ali O'Brien 26.00
4 Dressed Up, Katelyn Martin 0.00
5 River Star, Elsa Eastment 20.00
6 On Your Mark, Abby Cole 19.00

Class: 114 - Child 14/U Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aspire, Ali O'Brien 36.00
2 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
3 River Star, Elsa Eastment 26.00
4 DUBAI, Tillie Hall 0.00
5 Dressed Up, Katelyn Martin 0.00
6 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 19.00

Class: 115 - Child 14/U Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUBAI, Tillie Hall 0.00
2 River Star, Elsa Eastment 31.00
3 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
4 Aspire, Ali O'Brien 21.00
5 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 20.00
6 Dressed Up, Katelyn Martin 0.00

Class: 116 - Child 14/U Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Q-Bella, Abby Cole 36.00
2 Aspire, Ali O'Brien 31.00
3 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
4 DUBAI, Tillie Hall 0.00
5 River Star, Elsa Eastment 20.00

Class: 117 - Child 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINAL FOUR, Caroline Booker 0.00
2 JUPITER, Emily Deskevich 0.00
3 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
4 CZOLITUDE, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
5 CASALLINA, Phoebe Somohano 0.00
6 CONCH REPUBLIC, Carley Corini 0.00
7 JUST PEACHY, Skylar Fulcher 0.00
8 Iceman, Gwendolyn Peace 22.00

Class: 118 - Child 15-17 Hunter *    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINAL FOUR, Caroline Booker 0.00
2 JUPITER, Emily Deskevich 0.00
3 CONCH REPUBLIC, Carley Corini 0.00
4 CZOLITUDE, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
5 JUST PEACHY, Skylar Fulcher 0.00
6 CASALLINA, Phoebe Somohano 0.00
7 HIGH LIFE, Rachel Hill 0.00
8 MR CLEAN, Delaney Broderick 0.00

Class: 119 - Child 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUPITER, Emily Deskevich 0.00
2 FINAL FOUR, Caroline Booker 0.00
3 Iceman, Gwendolyn Peace 31.00
4 JUST PEACHY, Skylar Fulcher 0.00
5 DRESSED IN BLUE, Emilia Cayelli 0.00
6 CASALLINA, Phoebe Somohano 0.00
7 HIGH LIFE, Rachel Hill 0.00
8 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00

Class: 120 - Child 15-17 Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINAL FOUR, Caroline Booker 0.00
2 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
3 JUST PEACHY, Skylar Fulcher 0.00
4 JUPITER, Emily Deskevich 0.00
5 MR CLEAN, Delaney Broderick 0.00
6 HIGH LIFE, Rachel Hill 0.00
7 DRESSED IN BLUE, Emilia Cayelli 0.00
8 Iceman, Gwendolyn Peace 22.00

Class: 121 - Child 15-17 Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINAL FOUR, Caroline Booker 0.00
2 QUARTER FINAL, Caroline Booker 0.00
3 Iceman, Gwendolyn Peace 31.00
4 HIGH LIFE, Rachel Hill 0.00
5 CZOLITUDE, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
6 JUST PEACHY, Skylar Fulcher 0.00
7 CASALLINA, Phoebe Somohano 0.00
8 DRESSED IN BLUE, Emilia Cayelli 0.00

Class: 122 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Astronomical, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 JUST A SLICE, Miranda A Scott 0.00
3 MR CLEAN, Delaney Broderick 0.00
4 EPIC, Christabel Sweeney 0.00

Class: 123 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Astronomical, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 MR CLEAN, Delaney Broderick 0.00
3 EPIC, Christabel Sweeney 0.00
4 JUST A SLICE, Miranda A Scott 0.00

Class: 124 - Take2 Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Astronomical, Chris Wynne 0.00
2 JUST A SLICE, Miranda A Scott 0.00
3 EPIC, Christabel Sweeney 0.00
4 MR CLEAN, Delaney Broderick 0.00

Class: 127 - Child Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERRY HILL'S SLIPPED OFF TO P, Katie Durrer 0.00
2 RATATOUILLE, Caroline Durrer 0.00
3 Deep Blue Sea, Isabella Salas 0.00
4 ALTISIDORA, Elsie Jane Vaughters 0.00
5 PROMISES, Madeline Harp 0.00

Class: 128 - Child Pony Hunter * (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERRY HILL'S SLIPPED OFF TO P, Katie Durrer 0.00
2 PROMISES, Madeline Harp 0.00
3 RATATOUILLE, Caroline Durrer 0.00
4 Deep Blue Sea, Isabella Salas 0.00

Class: 129 - Child Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RATATOUILLE, Caroline Durrer 0.00
2 ALTISIDORA, Elsie Jane Vaughters 0.00
3 CHERRY HILL'S SLIPPED OFF TO P, Katie Durrer 0.00
4 PESCADO, Virginia Harris 0.00
5 Deep Blue Sea, Isabella Salas 0.00
6 PROMISES, Madeline Harp 0.00

Class: 130 - Child Pony Hunter (Combined)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RATATOUILLE, Caroline Durrer 0.00
2 CHERRY HILL'S SLIPPED OFF TO P, Katie Durrer 0.00
3 Deep Blue Sea, Isabella Salas 0.00
4 PESCADO, Virginia Harris 0.00
5 ALTISIDORA, Elsie Jane Vaughters 0.00
6 PROMISES, Madeline Harp 0.00

Class: 131 - Child Pony Hunter U/S (Combined)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deep Blue Sea, Isabella Salas 0.00
2 CHERRY HILL'S SLIPPED OFF TO P, Katie Durrer 0.00
3 RATATOUILLE, Caroline Durrer 0.00
4 PROMISES, Madeline Harp 0.00
5 ALTISIDORA, Elsie Jane Vaughters 0.00

Class: 243 - Pre-Children's Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROTHERLY LOVE, SARA PIANIN 0.00
2 Welcome, Gillian Hisel 0.00
3 LIFES A TRIP, Eva Smith 0.00
4 HERE I COME, Chloe Pausch 0.00
5 MEMORABLE, Georgia Boggess 0.00
6 ALASKA Z, Kacy Smith 0.00
7 SOLARIS, Reagan Merkel 0.00
8 CHARLY1633, Kira Sieghart 0.00

Class: 244 - Pre-Children's Hunter - 2'6 *    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROTHERLY LOVE, SARA PIANIN 0.00
2 SOLARIS, Reagan Merkel 0.00
3 Welcome, Gillian Hisel 0.00
4 HERE I COME, Chloe Pausch 0.00
5 ALASKA Z, Kacy Smith 0.00
6 LIFES A TRIP, Eva Smith 0.00
7 MEMORABLE, Georgia Boggess 0.00
8 SNAPCHAT, Shannon Carter 0.00

Class: 245 - Pre-Children's Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HERE I COME, Chloe Pausch 0.00
2 LIFES A TRIP, Eva Smith 0.00
3 ALASKA Z, Kacy Smith 0.00
4 BROTHERLY LOVE, SARA PIANIN 0.00
5 SNAPCHAT, Shannon Carter 0.00
6 Welcome, Gillian Hisel 0.00
7 SOLARIS, Reagan Merkel 0.00
8 CHARLY1633, Kira Sieghart 0.00

Class: 246 - Pre-Children's Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNAPCHAT, Shannon Carter 0.00
2 HERE I COME, Chloe Pausch 0.00
3 LIFES A TRIP, Eva Smith 0.00
4 SOLARIS, Reagan Merkel 0.00
5 ALASKA Z, Kacy Smith 0.00
6 BROTHERLY LOVE, SARA PIANIN 0.00
7 Welcome, Gillian Hisel 0.00
8 MEMORABLE, Georgia Boggess 0.00

Class: 247 - Pre-Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SNAPCHAT, Shannon Carter 0.00
2 Welcome, Gillian Hisel 0.00
3 CHARLY1633, Kira Sieghart 0.00
4 HERE I COME, Chloe Pausch 0.00
5 LIFES A TRIP, Eva Smith 0.00
6 BROTHERLY LOVE, SARA PIANIN 0.00
7 SOLARIS, Reagan Merkel 0.00
8 ALASKA Z, Kacy Smith 0.00

Class: 258 - Pre-Adult Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAMSON, Gwenyth Stromdahl 0.00
2 ALL DECKED OUT, Pamela Murray 0.00
3 ALL MY LOVE, Karyn Zambrano-clifton 0.00
4 CITY LIGHTS, Lauren Pierce 0.00
5 FRENCH BLUE, Cassie Pender 0.00
6 Luis, Catherine Barbour 0.00
7 AVELLINO, Emilie Fink 0.00
8 SELECT, Jennifer Parish 0.00

Class: 259 - Pre-Adult Hunter - 2'6 *    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL DECKED OUT, Pamela Murray 0.00
2 Luis, Catherine Barbour 0.00
3 SAMSON, Gwenyth Stromdahl 0.00
4 ALL MY LOVE, Karyn Zambrano-clifton 0.00
5 CITY LIGHTS, Lauren Pierce 0.00
6 KEEPSAKE, Courtney Watson 0.00
7 SELECT, Jennifer Parish 0.00
8 BRIGADIER, Sarah Zube 0.00

Class: 260 - Pre-Adult Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CITY LIGHTS, Lauren Pierce 0.00
2 ALL DECKED OUT, Pamela Murray 0.00
3 KEEPSAKE, Courtney Watson 0.00
4 Hobbes, Gabriela Martinez-salas 0.00
5 Luis, Catherine Barbour 0.00
6 AVELLINO, Emilie Fink 0.00
7 SAMSON, Gwenyth Stromdahl 0.00
8 SELECT, Jennifer Parish 0.00

Class: 261 - Pre-Adult Hunter - 2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVELLINO, Emilie Fink 0.00
2 SAMSON, Gwenyth Stromdahl 0.00
3 SELECT, Jennifer Parish 0.00
4 ALL DECKED OUT, Pamela Murray 0.00
5 BRIGADIER, Sarah Zube 0.00
6 CITY LIGHTS, Lauren Pierce 0.00
7 Luis, Catherine Barbour 0.00
8 Hobbes, Gabriela Martinez-salas 0.00

Class: 262 - Pre-Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KEEPSAKE, Courtney Watson 0.00
2 SELECT, Jennifer Parish 0.00
3 BRIGADIER, Sarah Zube 0.00
4 Luis, Catherine Barbour 0.00
5 Hobbes, Gabriela Martinez-salas 0.00
6 SPRINGDALE, Lu Ann Homza 0.00
7 CITY LIGHTS, Lauren Pierce 0.00
8 ALL DECKED OUT, Pamela Murray 0.00

Class: 321 - VHSA/MHSA Pony Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivienne Noel, M&M Way Too Lucky 0.00
2 Catie Ortmans, SILHOUETTE 0.00
3 Kacy Baumgart, Picturesque 12.00
4 Alexandra Wetherbee, DEBONAIR 0.00
5 Caroline Pennington, Dreamscape 9.00
6 Ella Frank, Aspire 8.50

Class: 342 - MHSA Hunter Seat Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery Valentine, CALVIN KLEIN 15.00
2 Shannon Maguire, MONOPOLY 11.00
3 Natalie Wasson, Cronos Du Leon 9.00
4 Alexa Macaulay, TOM'S PARADOX 7.00
5 Kate O'Brien, Colbolt 6.00

Class: 345 - MHSA Adult Amateur Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holly Longest, Hoorah 15.00
2 Taylor Harvey, DESTINATION 0.00
3 Helen Lohr, Plesant Dreams 0.00
4 Caroline Warren, Beau Bichon 7.00
5 Aly Haynes-traver, ODYSSEY 0.00

Class: 346 - Gittings Horsemanship    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shannon Maguire, MONOPOLY 5.00
2 Elsa Eastment, River Star 3.00
3 Emily Deskevich, JUPITER 0.00
4 Ali O'Brien, Aspire 1.00
5 Phoebe Somohano, CASALLINA 0.00
6 Kayla Wolfe, Cyrano 0.00
7 Emilia Cayelli, DRESSED IN BLUE 0.00
8 Avery Valentine, CALVIN KLEIN 0.00

Class: 415 - Children's/Adult Jumper 1.10m II2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AGNETHA, Hays Lanter 0.00
2 DIVA DE BAUDRY, Tara Mered 0.00
3 MAGIC STAR - H, Maggie Fraley 0.00
4 DAVINCI, Charlotte S. Hadley 0.00
5 JUST MINE, Alice Muller 0.00
6 BONITA, Kirsten Reinhart 0.00

Class: 416 - Children's/Adult Jumper 1.10m II2.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AGNETHA, Hays Lanter 0.00
2 EVER SINFUL, Alexis Mierzwa 0.00
3 JUST MINE, Alice Muller 0.00
4 BONITA, Kirsten Reinhart 0.00
5 MAGIC STAR - H, Maggie Fraley 0.00

Class: 431 - Low Child/Adult Jumper II2b 1.00m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERAGON, Caroline Waters 0.00
2 BRUNO, Kacie Freeburg 0.00
3 CAPARI 3, Kirsten Reinhart 0.00
4 CORINA, Eliza Laluna 0.00
5 AIDEN, Molly Meek 0.00

Class: 432 - Low Child/Adult Jumper II2.1 1.00m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERAGON, Caroline Waters 0.00
2 BRUNO, Kacie Freeburg 0.00
3 CAPARI 3, Kirsten Reinhart 0.00

Class: 433 - Low Child/Adult Jumper II2b 1.00m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ERAGON, Caroline Waters 0.00
2 CAPARI 3, Kirsten Reinhart 0.00
3 BRUNO, Kacie Freeburg 0.00
4 AIDEN, Molly Meek 0.00

Class: 517 - Children's/Adult Am Jumper Classic A - NAL/WIHS    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BONITA, Kirsten Reinhart 0.00
2 AGNETHA, Hays Lanter 0.00
3 EVER SINFUL, Alexis Mierzwa 0.00
4 DAVINCI, Charlotte S. Hadley 0.00
5 DIVA DE BAUDRY, Tara Mered 0.00
6 JUST MINE, Alice Muller 0.00
7 MAGIC STAR - H, Maggie Fraley 0.00

Class: 526 - Junior Hunter Classic A    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRIGHTSIDE, Elle Dupuis 0.00
2 SIMPATICO, Liza Hough 0.00
3 Tanglewood, Ava Mowery 0.00
4 PAPER TRAIL, Elle Dupuis 0.00
5 Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe 40.00
6 On Pointe, Sophia Fox 32.00
7 BILOXI, Hugh Turner 0.00
8 ISNíT SHE SOMETHING, Hays Lanter 0.00
9 Lucky Penny, Charlotte Golpira 0.00
10 Thomas O'Malley, Sophia Deel 0.00

Class: 527 - Amateur Owner Hunter Classic A    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane 0.00
2 Antares, Martine Hartogensis 64.00
3 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
4 Devoted, Morgan Bland 0.00
5 Chapter Three Z, Fallyn Belcastro 0.00
6 Heartthrob, Laura Schroff Scaletti 32.00
7 Maximo, Jan Bitzberger 24.00
8 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 20.00
9 Staros, Jennifer Morris 16.00
10 Topgallant, Helen Lohr 12.00
11 Beaudacious, Heidi Davis 8.00
12 Plesant Dreams, Helen Lohr 0.00

Class: 528 - Children's Hunter Classic A - NAL/WIHS    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Q-Bella, Cole, Abby 80.00
2 JUPITER, Emily Deskevich 0.00
3 EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick 0.00
4 River Star, Elsa Eastment 48.00
5 CASALLINA, Phoebe Somohano 0.00
6 HIGH LIFE, Rachel Hill 0.00
7 CZOLITUDE, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
8 FINAL FOUR, Caroline Booker 0.00
9 Aspire, Ali O'Brien 16.00

Class: 529 - Adult Amateur Hunter Classic A - NAL/WIHS    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I.P.A., Christina Brady 0.00
2 CALEDONIAN, Kelsea Hall 0.00
3 HITTING STREAK, Jill E. Adler 0.00
4 FALCON, Kathryn Sanders 0.00
5 Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse 40.00
6 Quetzalcoatl, Jennifer Morris 32.00
7 Up, Raeann Jones 0.00
8 QUICKSTEP, Jason Mabry 0.00
9 SWAGGER, Alex Johnson 0.00
10 HANDSOME, Kim Shuler 0.00
11 BONFIRE, Emily Schlosberg 0.00
12 Bacho, Holly Longest 4.00

Class: 532 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter Classic A    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL DECKED OUT, Pamela Murray 0.00
2 BROTHERLY LOVE, SARA PIANIN 0.00
3 SELECT, Jennifer Parish 0.00
4 Welcome, Gillian Hisel 0.00
5 Hobbes, Gabriela Martinez-salas 0.00
6 MEMORABLE, Georgia Boggess 0.00
7 SOLARIS, Reagan Merkel 0.00
8 SNAPCHAT, Shannon Carter 0.00
9 CHARLY1633, Kira Sieghart 0.00

Class: 550 - Children's Pony Hunter Classic A    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERRY HILL'S SLIPPED OFF TO P, Katie Durrer 0.00
2 Deep Blue Sea, Isabella Salas 0.00
3 RATATOUILLE, Caroline Durrer 0.00
4 PROMISES, Madeline Harp 0.00

Class: 555 - Pony Hunter Classic A    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEVERLAND, Jane Anzelc 0.00
2 HOME RUN BOUND, Marion Gefaell 0.00
3 Heaven Sent, Vivienne Noel 0.00
4 SILHOUETTE, Catie Ortmans 0.00
5 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 40.00
6 Dreamscape, Caroline Pennington 32.00
7 ODYSSEY CAROLINA BLUE, Payton Blackwell 0.00
8 M&M Way Too Lucky, Vivienne Noel 20.00
9 Aspire, Ella Frank 16.00
10 Yours Truly, Caroline Pennington 12.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top