December Hunter Classic

McDonogh School

December 5 - 8, 2019


Small Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Up All Night Rylan VanCourt 48.00
Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Rolex Chloe Canter 44.40
Small/Medium Green Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Small/Medium Childrens Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Super Cool Rylan VanCourt 70.00
Reserve 0.00
Large Childrens Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Stoneledge Coralea Lillie Honiberg 68.00
Reserve By The Bay Taylor Ward 40.80
Childrens Hunter-Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Champion Amarone Streett Moore 78.00
Reserve Camelot Ryleigh Crisafulli 46.80
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Small Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Large Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Stetson Emma Bishop 0.00
3'6" Amateur Owner Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Adult Amateur-Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Renaissance Susannah Raff 54.00
Adult Amateur-Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Glyndon Patricia D Schindler 94.00
Reserve Pinch Hit Patricia D Schindler 56.40
Green Hunter-3'0"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Super Nova Lillie Honiberg 52.80
Green Hunter-3'3"
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Cantona Kristin Silon 39.60
Pre-Childrens Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve Black Label Streett Moore 49.20
Pre-Adult Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Sportin Life Streett Moore 84.00
Reserve Roosevelt Kate Belber 50.40
Pre-Childrens Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Dream Come Blue Emma Rosenbaum 70.00
Reserve Pendermere Legacy CKE Horse Enterprises 42.00
3'3" Large Junior Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lapis Olivia Brown 0.00
3'3" Amateur Owner Hunter 36 +
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Same Page Laura Gross 72.00

Class: 1 - Green Hunter 3'0 O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soleil, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
2 Fool's Hill, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
3 Super Nova, Chad Keenum 34.00
4 Vintage Black, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
5 Handmade, Chad Keenum 28.00
6 Vino Veritas, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
7 First Frost, Justine Powers Jarvis 26.00
8 Gannon, Kenneth R Krome 0.00

Class: 2 - Green Hunter 3'0 O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Super Nova, Chad Keenum 44.00
2 Vintage Black, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
3 Just Checkin, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
4 Fool's Hill, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
5 Vino Veritas, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
6 Soleil, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
7 Marseillaise, Justine Powers Jarvis 26.00
8 First Frost, Justine Powers Jarvis 25.00

Class: 3 - Green Hunter 3'0 O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soleil, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
2 Super Nova, Chad Keenum 39.00
3 Vintage Black, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
4 Arlucea, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
5 Vino Veritas, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
6 Fool's Hill, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
7 Handmade, Chad Keenum 26.00
8 Marseillaise, Justine Powers Jarvis 25.00

Class: 4 - Green Hunter 3'0 O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Soleil, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
2 Just Checkin, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
3 Super Nova, Chad Keenum 34.00
4 Arlucea, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
5 Vintage Black, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
6 Fool's Hill, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
7 Clayton F, Kenneth R Krome 26.00
8 Gannon, Kenneth R Krome 0.00

Class: 5 - Green Hunter 3'0 U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fool's Hill, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
2 Soleil, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
3 Just Checkin, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
4 Vino Veritas, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
5 Vintage Black, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
6 Super Nova, Chad Keenum 27.00
7 Clayton F, Kenneth R Krome 26.00
8 Arlucea, Matthew Jenkins 0.00

Class: 6 - Green Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Surprise, Chad Keenum 0.00
2 Cantona, Alan Lohman 28.00
3 Grafton Street, Rudiger, Bridget G 0.00

Class: 7 - Green Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grafton Street, Bridget G. Rudiger 0.00
2 Cantona, Alan Lohman 28.00
3 Surprise, Chad Keenum 0.00

Class: 8 - Green Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Surprise, Chad Keenum 0.00
2 Cantona, Alan Lohman 28.00
3 Grafton Street, Bridget G. Rudiger 0.00

Class: 9 - Green Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cantona, Alan Lohman 33.00
2 Surprise, Chad Keenum 0.00
3 Grafton Street, Bridget G. Rudiger 0.00

Class: 10 - Green Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grafton Street, Bridget G. Rudiger 0.00
2 Cantona, Alan Lohman 28.00
3 Surprise, Chad Keenum 0.00

Class: 16 - Green Hunter 3'9 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Asante, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
2 Foreign Quality, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
3 Tufton Avenue, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
4 Dizzy GZ, Kim Buzby 0.00
5 Lucas, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
6 Permission, Kim Buzby 0.00
7 Four Score, Jessica Lohman 22.00
8 Caristo, Jill E. Shull 0.00

Class: 17 - Green Hunter 3'6 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caristo, Jill E. Shull 0.00
2 Tufton Avenue, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
3 Permission, Kim Buzby 0.00
4 Lucas, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
5 Foreign Quality, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
6 Rose Gold, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
7 White Label, Kaitlyn R. Skog 0.00
8 Four Score, Jessica Lohman 21.00

Class: 18 - Green Hunter 3'6 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Permission, Kim Buzby 0.00
2 Caristo, Jill E. Shull 0.00
3 Lucas, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
4 Foreign Quality, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
5 Tufton Avenue, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
6 Asante, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
7 Rose Gold, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
8 Dizzy GZ, Kim Buzby 0.00

Class: 19 - Green Hunter 3'6 Handy    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tufton Avenue, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
2 Dizzy GZ, Kim Buzby 0.00
3 Lucas, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
4 Foreign Quality, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
5 Four Score, Jessica Lohman 24.00
6 Permission, Kim Buzby 0.00
7 Rose Gold, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
8 Asante, Matthew Jenkins 0.00

Class: 20 - Green Hunter 3'6 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Permission, Kim Buzby 0.00
2 Asante, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
3 Dizzy GZ, Kim Buzby 0.00
4 Tufton Avenue, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
5 Rose Gold, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
6 Caristo, Jill E. Shull 0.00
7 Lucas, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
8 Four Score, Jessica Lohman 21.00

Class: 21 - Performance Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greyta, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
2 Legato, Jill E. Shull 0.00
3 Royelle, Jill E. Shull 0.00
4 All Set, Chad Keenum 0.00
5 Asante, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
6 Caristo, Jill E. Shull 0.00
7 Carolina Blue, Alan Lohman 0.00
8 Bonafide, Matthew Jenkins 0.00

Class: 22 - Performance Hunter 3'3 O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royelle, Jill E. Shull 0.00
2 Foreign Quality, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
3 Legato, Jill E. Shull 0.00
4 Greyta, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
5 All Set, Chad Keenum 0.00
6 Amarone, Chad Keenum 0.00
7 Bonafide, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
8 Belvedere, Kim Buzby 0.00

Class: 23 - Performance Hunter 3'6 O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Asante, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
2 Lappeloup, Jill E. Shull 0.00
3 Playing the Star, Kendell Adelberger 0.00
4 Belvedere, Kim Buzby 0.00
5 Frosted, Kim Buzby 0.00
6 Four Score, Alan Lohman 31.00
7 Bonafide, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
8 Ellum, Chad Keenum 0.00

Class: 24 - Performance Hunter 3'3 Handy    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellum, Chad Keenum 0.00
2 Greyta, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
3 Bonafide, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
4 All Set, Chad Keenum 0.00
5 Frosted, Kim Buzby 0.00
6 Playing the Star, Kendell Adelberger 0.00
7 Montefino, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
8 Carolina Blue, Alan Lohman 0.00

Class: 25 - Performance Hunter 3'3 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royelle, Jill E. Shull 0.00
2 Greyta, Matthew Jenkins 0.00
3 Carolina Blue, Alan Lohman 0.00
4 Playing the Star, Kendell Adelberger 0.00
5 Lappeloup, Jill E. Shull 0.00
6 Montefino, Morgan Van Nortwick 0.00
7 Bonafide, Matthew Jenkins 0.00

Class: 29 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 Years O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amarone, Chad Keenum 0.00
2 Newsworthy, Samantha Hurley 0.00
3 Goldfish, Allison Reiley 0.00
4 Bella Donna FF, Lexi Dreisbach 0.00
5 Kastro, Amanda Kozlowski 0.00
6 Surprise, Chad Keenum 0.00
7 Delarose, Kate Wooler 0.00
8 Nh Arion, Mary Mccausland 0.00

Class: 30 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 O/F (1st Round Cl    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Surprise, Chad Keenum 0.00
2 Amarone, Chad Keenum 0.00
3 Newsworthy, Samantha Hurley 0.00
4 Bella Donna FF, Lexi Dreisbach 0.00
5 Goldfish, Allison Reiley 0.00
6 Kastro, Amanda Kozlowski 0.00
7 Bleriot, Mirey Kurkcuoglu 0.00
8 Nh Arion, Mary Mccausland 0.00

Class: 31 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Look, Rebecca Baker 0.00
2 Surprise, Chad Keenum 0.00
3 Goldfish, Allison Reiley 0.00
4 Newsworthy, Samantha Hurley 0.00
5 Bleriot, Mirey Kurkcuoglu 0.00
6 Kastro, Amanda Kozlowski 0.00
7 Nh Arion, Mary Mccausland 0.00
8 Amarone, Chad Keenum 0.00

Class: 32 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 Handy    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amarone, Chad Keenum 0.00
2 Nh Arion, Mary Mccausland 0.00
3 Just Look, Rebecca Baker 0.00
4 Goldfish, Allison Reiley 0.00
5 Newsworthy, Samantha Hurley 0.00
6 Bella Donna FF, Lexi Dreisbach 0.00
7 Kastro, Amanda Kozlowski 0.00
8 Bleriot, Mirey Kurkcuoglu 0.00

Class: 33 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 18-35 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goldfish, Allison Reiley 0.00
2 Kastro, Amanda Kozlowski 0.00
3 Amarone, Chad Keenum 0.00
4 Bella Donna FF, Lexi Dreisbach 0.00
5 Surprise, Chad Keenum 0.00
6 Newsworthy, Samantha Hurley 0.00
7 Just Look, Rebecca Baker 0.00
8 Bleriot, Mirey Kurkcuoglu 0.00

Class: 34 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 36+ O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lappeloup, Meghan A. Rohrbaugh Bear 0.00
2 Caristo, Meghan A. Rohrbaugh Bear 0.00
3 My Turn, Stacy Wolf 0.00
4 Same Page, Laura Gross 21.00
5 Kismet, Kristin Silon 20.00
6 Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw 19.00

Class: 35 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 36+ O/F (1st Round Cla    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Turn, Stacy Wolf 0.00
2 Caristo, Meghan A. Rohrbaugh Bear 0.00
3 Lappeloup, Meghan A. Rohrbaugh Bear 0.00
4 Same Page, Laura Gross 21.00
5 Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw 20.00
6 Kismet, Kristin Silon 19.00

Class: 36 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 36+ O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Same Page, Laura Gross 36.00
2 Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw 31.00
3 My Turn, Stacy Wolf 0.00
4 Kismet, Kristin Silon 21.00

Class: 37 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 36+ Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Same Page, Laura Gross 36.00
2 Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw 31.00
3 My Turn, Stacy Wolf 0.00
4 Kismet, Kristin Silon 21.00

Class: 38 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3 36+ U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Same Page, Laura Gross 36.00
2 My Turn, Stacy Wolf 0.00
3 Kismet, Kristin Silon 26.00
4 Ritas Repo, Shanna Bradshaw 21.00
5 Lappeloup, Meghan A. Rohrbaugh Bear 0.00
6 Caristo, Meghan A. Rohrbaugh Bear 0.00

Class: 39 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 18-35 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kasane, Jacey L. Manno 0.00
2 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 29.00
3 Saphira, Matthew Starr 0.00
4 Belvedere, Nicole Ciervo 0.00

Class: 40 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 18-35 O/F (1st Round Cl    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belvedere, Nicole Ciervo 0.00
2 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 29.00
3 Saphira, Matthew Starr 0.00
4 Kasane, Jacey L. Manno 0.00

Class: 41 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 18-35 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saphira, Matthew Starr 0.00
2 Belvedere, Nicole Ciervo 0.00
3 Kasane, Jacey L. Manno 0.00

Class: 42 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 18-35 Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saphira, Matthew Starr 0.00
2 Kasane, Jacey L. Manno 0.00
3 Belvedere, Nicole Ciervo 0.00
4 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 19.00

Class: 43 - Amateur Owner Hunter 3'6 18-35 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cappuccino, Katie McAfee 34.00
2 Saphira, Matthew Starr 0.00
3 Kasane, Jacey L. Manno 0.00
4 Belvedere, Nicole Ciervo 0.00

Class: 49 - Large Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stetson, Emma Bishop 0.00
2 Bismarck, Maya Lombardo 30.00
3 Nemesis 11, Julia Zug 0.00
4 Rose Gold, Paige Bartosh 0.00
5 Legato, Lindsey Hurley 0.00

Class: 50 - Small Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17 O/F (1st Round Cla    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nemesis 11, Julia Zug 0.00
2 Rose Gold, Paige Bartosh 0.00
3 Stetson, Emma Bishop 0.00
4 Bismarck, Maya Lombardo 20.00
5 Legato, Lindsey Hurley 0.00

Class: 51 - Small Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rose Gold, Paige Bartosh 0.00
2 Stetson, Emma Bishop 0.00
3 Nemesis 11, Julia Zug 0.00
4 Legato, Lindsey Hurley 0.00
5 Bismarck, Maya Lombardo 19.00

Class: 52 - Large Junior Hunter 3'6 15 & under Handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legato, Lindsey Hurley 0.00
2 Nemesis 11, Julia Zug 0.00
3 Rose Gold, Paige Bartosh 0.00
4 Bismarck, Maya Lombardo 20.00
5 Stetson, Emma Bishop 0.00

Class: 53 - Large Junior Hunter 3'6 16-17 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bismarck, Maya Lombardo 35.00
2 Legato, Lindsey Hurley 0.00
3 Stetson, Emma Bishop 0.00
4 Nemesis 11, Julia Zug 0.00
5 Rose Gold, Paige Bartosh 0.00

Class: 59 - Large Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & under O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornet's Protokoll, Aidan Dubin 41.00
2 Casero, Aidan Dubin 36.00
3 Corinthian, Sarah Zungailia 0.00
4 White Label, Riley Slowik 0.00
5 After Party, Annabelle Brown 0.00
6 Santinos, Lauren Satola 24.00
7 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 23.00
8 North Shore, Isabella Bertozzi 22.00

Class: 60 - Small Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17 O/F (1st Round Cla    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corinthian, Sarah Zungailia 0.00
2 After Party, Annabelle Brown 0.00
3 Maestro Du Hus, Alexandra Hershfield 0.00
4 Cornet's Protokoll, Aidan Dubin 26.00
5 White Label, Riley Slowik 0.00
6 Santinos, Lauren Satola 24.00
7 Lapis, Olivia Brown 0.00
8 North Shore, Isabella Bertozzi 22.00

Class: 61 - Large Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lapis, Olivia Brown 0.00
2 Corinthian, Sarah Zungailia 0.00
3 White Label, Riley Slowik 0.00
4 North Shore, Isabella Bertozzi 26.00
5 Airforce, Grace Nabit 25.00
6 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 24.00
7 Casero, Aidan Dubin 23.00
8 Santinos, Lauren Satola 22.00

Class: 62 - Large Junior Hunter 3'3 16-17 Handy    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lapis, Olivia Brown 0.00
2 Casero, Aidan Dubin 36.00
3 Cornet's Protokoll, Aidan Dubin 31.00
4 After Party, Annabelle Brown 0.00
5 North Shore, Isabella Bertozzi 25.00
6 White Label, Riley Slowik 0.00
7 Maestro Du Hus, Alexandra Hershfield 0.00
8 Airforce, Grace Nabit 22.00

Class: 63 - Large Junior Hunter 3'3 15 & under U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santinos, Lauren Satola 41.00
2 Lapis, Olivia Brown 0.00
3 Sir Winston, Melissa Ryan 31.00
4 Cornet's Protokoll, Aidan Dubin 26.00
5 Casero, Aidan Dubin 25.00
6 After Party, Annabelle Brown 0.00
7 Maestro Du Hus, Alexandra Hershfield 0.00
8 Corinthian, Sarah Zungailia 0.00

Class: 73 - Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'6 O/F Conformation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beau Crevan, Julia Furst 0.00
2 Daydream Believer, Annabelle Brown 0.00
3 Woodlands Elf, Lauren Reid 0.00
4 Sweet Clover, Lila Mcdonald 0.00
5 Bare Necessities, Payton Flanders 0.00
6 Questionable Encounter, Hailey Salita 0.00
7 Pine Creek's Apolo, Alison Mcgonagle 0.00

Class: 74 - Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pine Creek's Apolo, Alison Mcgonagle 0.00
2 Woodlands Elf, Lauren Reid 0.00
3 Beau Crevan, Julia Furst 0.00
4 Questionable Encounter, Hailey Salita 0.00
5 Daydream Believer, Annabelle Brown 0.00
6 Sweet Clover, Lila Mcdonald 0.00
7 Bare Necessities, Payton Flanders 0.00

Class: 75 - Medium Green Pony Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pine Creek's Apolo, Alison Mcgonagle 0.00
2 Beau Crevan, Julia Furst 0.00
3 Questionable Encounter, Hailey Salita 0.00
4 Daydream Believer, Annabelle Brown 0.00
5 Sweet Clover, Lila Mcdonald 0.00
6 Bare Necessities, Payton Flanders 0.00
7 Woodlands Elf, Lauren Reid 0.00

Class: 76 - Medium Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Elf, Lauren Reid 0.00
2 Daydream Believer, Annabelle Brown 0.00
3 Beau Crevan, Julia Furst 0.00
4 Bare Necessities, Payton Flanders 0.00
5 Sweet Clover, Lila Mcdonald 0.00
6 Questionable Encounter, Hailey Salita 0.00
7 Pine Creek's Apolo, Alison Mcgonagle 0.00

Class: 77 - Small Green Pony Hunter 2'3 O/F Conformation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Big, Lauren Reid 0.00
2 Crushworthy, Lauren Reid 0.00

Class: 78 - Small Green Pony Hunter 2'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crushworthy, Lauren Reid 0.00
2 Dream Big, Lauren Reid 0.00
3 Jamrock, Maleri Youmans 27.00

Class: 79 - Small Green Pony Hunter 2'3 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Big, Lauren Reid 0.00
2 Jamrock, Maleri Youmans 32.00
3 Crushworthy, Lauren Reid 0.00

Class: 80 - Small Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crushworthy, Lauren Reid 0.00
2 Jamrock, Maleri Youmans 32.00
3 Dream Big, Lauren Reid 0.00

Class: 81 - Large Pony Hunter 2'9 O/F Conformation    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nominee, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
2 Powerball, Lauren Reid 0.00
3 Rolex, Lauren Reid 27.00
4 Pitch Perfect, Megan Precopio 0.00
5 Ontario, Olivia Hershey 0.00
6 En Vogue, Zoey Zheng 0.00

Class: 82 - Large Pony Hunter 2'9 O/F (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Powerball, Lauren Reid 0.00
2 Rolex, Lauren Reid 32.00
3 Nominee, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
4 En Vogue, Zoey Zheng 0.00
5 Ontario, Olivia Hershey 0.00
6 Pitch Perfect, Megan Precopio 0.00
7 Cherrybrook Blue Dahlia, Fiona Von Hartleben 0.00

Class: 83 - Large Pony Hunter 2'9 Handy    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Powerball, Lauren Reid 0.00
2 Rolex, Lauren Reid 32.00
3 Nominee, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
4 Pitch Perfect, Megan Precopio 0.00
5 Ontario, Olivia Hershey 0.00
6 En Vogue, Zoey Zheng 0.00
7 Cherrybrook Blue Dahlia, Fiona Von Hartleben 0.00

Class: 84 - Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Powerball, Lauren Reid 0.00
2 Rolex, Lauren Reid 32.00
3 En Vogue, Zoey Zheng 0.00
4 Cherrybrook Blue Dahlia, Fiona Von Hartleben 0.00
5 Ontario, Olivia Hershey 0.00
6 Pitch Perfect, Megan Precopio 0.00
7 Nominee, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00

Class: 85 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 O/F Conformation    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 40.00
2 Stole The Show, Erin Morera 35.00
3 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 0.00
4 Leon, Payton Flanders 0.00
5 Champlain Heart Of Gold, Drew Mallahan 0.00
6 Be Mine, Caroline Hoover 23.00
7 Brownland's Last Call, Rylan VanCourt 22.00
8 River Boat Blues, Cecillia Machado 0.00

Class: 86 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 O/F (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 40.00
2 Be Mine, Caroline Hoover 35.00
3 Stole The Show, Erin Morera 30.00
4 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 0.00
5 Leon, Payton Flanders 0.00
6 Brownland's Last Call, Rylan VanCourt 23.00
7 River Boat Blues, Cecillia Machado 0.00
8 Champlain Heart Of Gold, Drew Mallahan 0.00

Class: 87 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 Handy    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leon, Payton Flanders 0.00
2 Be Mine, Caroline Hoover 35.00
3 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 0.00
4 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 25.00
5 Champlain Heart Of Gold, Drew Mallahan 0.00
6 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 23.00
7 Stole The Show, Erin Morera 22.00
8 Brownland's Last Call, Rylan VanCourt 21.00

Class: 88 - Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leon, Payton Flanders 0.00
2 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 35.00
3 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 30.00
4 River Boat Blues, Cecillia Machado 0.00
5 Brownland's Last Call, Rylan VanCourt 24.00
6 Good Boy, Kelsey Lambert 0.00
7 Champlain Heart Of Gold, Drew Mallahan 0.00
8 Be Mine, Caroline Hoover 21.00

Class: 89 - Small Pony Hunter 2'3 O/F Conformation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmo, Alina Glover 0.00
2 Sparkle, Reagan Jarrett 0.00
3 Dream Big, Reagan Jarrett 0.00

Class: 90 - Small Pony Hunter 2'3 O/F (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cosmo, Alina Glover 0.00
2 Dream Big, Reagan Jarrett 0.00
3 Sparkle, Reagan Jarrett 0.00

Class: 91 - Small Pony Hunter 2'3 Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sparkle, Reagan Jarrett 0.00
2 Cosmo, Alina Glover 0.00

Class: 92 - Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Big, Reagan Jarrett 0.00
2 Sparkle, Reagan Jarrett 0.00
3 Cosmo, Alina Glover 0.00

Class: 96 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3' O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentina, Amelia Lucas 45.00
2 Action Z, Kristin Van Ek 0.00
3 Better Than Gold, Khaki O'brien 0.00
4 Renaissance, Susannah Raff 30.00
5 D'Enzo, Jacqueline Wilson 29.00
6 Nittany, Lexi Dreisbach 0.00
7 Daphne, Jessica A. Feil 0.00
8 Arisen, Parrisa Anvari 0.00

Class: 98 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3' O/F (1st Round Cla    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Better Than Gold, Khaki O'brien 0.00
2 Renaissance, Susannah Raff 40.00
3 Arisen, Parrisa Anvari 0.00
4 Nittany, Lexi Dreisbach 0.00
5 D'Enzo, Jacqueline Wilson 29.00
6 Point Taken, Talia Baghdoyan 0.00
7 Daphne, Jessica A. Feil 0.00
8 Main Line, Shawn Francis 0.00

Class: 99 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nittany, Lexi Dreisbach 0.00
2 Renaissance, Susannah Raff 40.00
3 Main Line, Shawn Francis 0.00
4 Daphne, Jessica A. Feil 0.00
5 Better Than Gold, Khaki O'brien 0.00
6 Rickroll, Christine Whitt 0.00
7 Valentina, Amelia Lucas 27.00
8 D'Enzo, Jacqueline Wilson 26.00

Class: 100 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ 3' O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vicarious, Patricia Allison 0.00
2 Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler 42.00
3 Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler 37.00
4 Even You, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
5 Permission, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
6 Cassanova, Sandra Goodman 0.00
7 Mistah Right, Lydia Kikolski 29.00
8 Akrobat, Melanie Dixon 0.00

Class: 102 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ 3' O/F (1st Round Clas    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler 47.00
2 Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler 42.00
3 Cantona, Kristin Silon 37.00
4 Cassanova, Sandra Goodman 0.00
5 Mistah Right, Lydia Kikolski 31.00
6 Hakuna Matata, Missy Gehler 0.00
7 Meeko, Melissa L. Bolen 0.00
8 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 0.00

Class: 103 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Infatuation, Saundra Hendrickson 0.00
2 Permission, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
3 Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler 37.00
4 Even You, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
5 Bliksem, Ashley Schoen 0.00
6 Mistah Right, Lydia Kikolski 30.00
7 Chestertown, Janet Lambert 0.00
8 Meeko, Melissa L. Bolen 0.00

Class: 104 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3' O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Regard, Erica Van Dyken 0.00
2 Lucas, Sarah Ewing 0.00
3 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00
4 Aladdin, Caroline Childs 24.00
5 River Star, Elsa Eastment 23.00
6 Greyta, Meredith Smith 0.00
7 Pilot, Grace Nabit 21.00
8 Arrow K, Mekenna Scott 0.00

Class: 105 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3' O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Regard, Erica Van Dyken 0.00
2 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00
3 River Star, Elsa Eastment 29.00
4 Lucas, Sarah Ewing 0.00
5 Greyta, Meredith Smith 0.00
6 Arrow K, Mekenna Scott 0.00
7 Aladdin, Caroline Childs 21.00
8 Alba, Reagan Waggoner 0.00

Class: 106 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under 3' O/F (1st Round C    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucas, Sarah Ewing 0.00
2 Aladdin, Caroline Childs 34.00
3 Arrow K, Mekenna Scott 0.00
4 Alba, Reagan Waggoner 0.00
5 River Star, Elsa Eastment 23.00
6 Greyta, Meredith Smith 0.00
7 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00
8 High Regard, Erica Van Dyken 0.00

Class: 107 - Children's Hunter 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greyta, Meredith Smith 0.00
2 High Regard, Erica Van Dyken 0.00
3 Lucas, Sarah Ewing 0.00
4 Cousteau, Isabella Bertozzi 0.00
5 Arrow K, Mekenna Scott 0.00
6 Alba, Reagan Waggoner 0.00
7 River Star, Elsa Eastment 21.00
8 Aladdin, Caroline Childs 20.00

Class: 108 - Childrens Hunter 15-17 3' O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amarone, Emma Pacheco 39.00
2 Step Aside, Carly Walls 0.00
3 Camelot, Ryleigh Crisafulli 29.00
4 Cartagena BD, Genevieve Cullen 0.00
5 Royal Ace, Serena Wheaton 0.00
6 Secret's Out, Jillian Pizzi 0.00
7 Blue Ivy, Kathryn Bremen 21.00
8 Lando's Silver Tear Drop, Emma Shove 20.00

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter 15-17 3' O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camelot, Ryleigh Crisafulli 39.00
2 Lando's Silver Tear Drop, Emma Shove 34.00
3 Secret's Out, Jillian Pizzi 0.00
4 Amarone, Emma Pacheco 24.00
5 Royal Ace, Serena Wheaton 0.00
6 Just To Tell You, Lauren Trexler 22.00
7 Cartagena BD, Genevieve Cullen 0.00
8 Dillon, Caitlin Hogan 20.00

Class: 110 - Childrens Hunter 15-17 3' O/F (1st Round Classic    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just To Tell You, Lauren Trexler 39.00
2 Royal Ace, Serena Wheaton 0.00
3 Amarone, Emma Pacheco 29.00
4 Chancellor's Reign, Brandon Chung 0.00
5 Camelot, Ryleigh Crisafulli 23.00
6 Blue Ivy, Kathryn Bremen 22.00
7 Cartagena BD, Genevieve Cullen 0.00
8 Dillon, Caitlin Hogan 20.00

Class: 111 - Childrens Hunter 15-17 3' U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartagena BD, Genevieve Cullen 0.00
2 Blue Ivy, Kathryn Bremen 34.00
3 Lamor Vdl, Lauren Eisele 0.00
4 Chancellor's Reign, Brandon Chung 0.00
5 Amarone, Emma Pacheco 23.00
6 Just To Tell You, Lauren Trexler 22.00
7 Step Aside, Carly Walls 0.00
8 Royal Ace, Serena Wheaton 0.00

Class: 112 - Children's Pony Hunter Sm/Med 2' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roxbury, Gianna Chadwick 35.00
2 Super Cool, Iris Perlioni 30.00
3 Seabastian, Emma Foss 0.00
4 Check Me Out, Maia Buck 20.00

Class: 113 - Children's Pony Hunter Sm/Med 2' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Super Cool, Iris Perlioni 35.00
2 Seabastian, Emma Foss 0.00
3 Check Me Out, Maia Buck 25.00
4 Roxbury, Gianna Chadwick 20.00
5 Annalee, Payton Flanders 19.00

Class: 114 - Children's Pony Hunter Sm/Med 2' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Super Cool, Iris Perlioni 35.00
2 Roxbury, Gianna Chadwick 30.00
3 Check Me Out, Maia Buck 25.00
4 Seabastian, Emma Foss 0.00
5 Annalee, Payton Flanders 19.00

Class: 115 - Children's Pony Hunter Sm/Med U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seabastian, Emma Foss 0.00
2 Annalee, Payton Flanders 30.00
3 Super Cool, Iris Perlioni 25.00
4 Roxbury, Gianna Chadwick 20.00
5 Check Me Out, Maia Buck 19.00

Class: 116 - Childrens Pony Hunter Large 2'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stoneledge Coralea, Gianna Chadwick 34.00
2 All Good, Kylie Reynolds 29.00
3 By The Bay, Taylor Ward 24.00
4 Red Sky At Night, Emma Wagner 0.00

Class: 117 - Childrens Pony Hunter Large 2'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 By The Bay, Taylor Ward 34.00
2 Red Sky At Night, Emma Wagner 0.00
3 Stoneledge Coralea, Gianna Chadwick 24.00
4 All Good, Kylie Reynolds 19.00

Class: 118 - Childrens Pony Hunter Large 2'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stoneledge Coralea, Gianna Chadwick 34.00
2 By The Bay, Taylor Ward 29.00
3 All Good, Kylie Reynolds 24.00
4 Red Sky At Night, Emma Wagner 0.00

Class: 119 - Childrens Pony Hunter Large U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All Good, Kylie Reynolds 34.00
2 Stoneledge Coralea, Gianna Chadwick 29.00
3 By The Bay, Taylor Ward 24.00
4 Red Sky At Night, Emma Wagner 0.00

Class: 120 - Low/Pre-Childrens' Hunter Pony 2' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline The Brave, Jillian Adams 35.00
2 Dream Come Blue, Emma Rosenbaum 30.00
3 Escape To Neverland, Sophie Winter 25.00

Class: 121 - Low/Pre-Childrens' Hunter Pony 2' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Come Blue, Emma Rosenbaum 35.00
2 Madeline The Brave, Jillian Adams 30.00
3 Escape To Neverland, Sophie Winter 25.00
4 Because I Said So, Kylie Lyle 0.00
5 Pendermere Legacy, Welch-mcintyre, Isabelle 19.00

Class: 122 - Low/Pre-Childrens' Hunter Pony 2' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pendermere Legacy, Isabelle Welch-mcintyre 35.00
2 Dream Come Blue, Emma Rosenbaum 30.00
3 Escape To Neverland, Sophie Winter 25.00
4 Madeline The Brave, Jillian Adams 20.00
5 Because I Said So, Kylie Lyle 0.00

Class: 123 - Low/Pre-Childrens' Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pendermere Legacy, Isabelle Welch-mcintyre 35.00
2 Escape To Neverland, Sophie Winter 30.00
3 Because I Said So, Kylie Lyle 0.00
4 Dream Come Blue, Emma Rosenbaum 20.00
5 Madeline The Brave, Jillian Adams 19.00

Class: 124 - Low/Pre-Childrens' Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time Flies, Sarah Entzian 0.00
2 Carasco, Gabriella Deflece 0.00
3 Fernhill Popstar, Samantha Spooner 0.00
4 I've Been Spotted, Amy Precopio 0.00
5 Oberon, Grace Lare 25.00
6 Inside Scoop, Samantha Kimball 24.00
7 Czolitude, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
8 Argyle, Amanda Bavar 22.00

Class: 125 - Low/Pre-Childrens' Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breakout, Chloe Fagan 41.00
2 Time Flies, Sarah Entzian 0.00
3 Black Label, Lauren Lanza 31.00
4 Argyle, Amanda Bavar 26.00
5 Czolitude, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
6 Oberon, Grace Lare 24.00
7 Fernhill Popstar, Samantha Spooner 0.00
8 Carasco, Gabriella Deflece 0.00

Class: 126 - Low/Pre-Childrens' Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Label, Lauren Lanza 41.00
2 Carasco, Gabriella Deflece 0.00
3 Time Flies, Sarah Entzian 0.00
4 Inside Scoop, Samantha Kimball 26.00
5 Argyle, Amanda Bavar 25.00
6 Oberon, Grace Lare 24.00
7 Bam-Ba-Lam, Rayann Reese 23.00
8 Czolitude, Kelly Baumgart 0.00

Class: 127 - Low/Pre-Childrens' Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time Flies, Sarah Entzian 0.00
2 Oberon, Grace Lare 36.00
3 Fernhill Popstar, Samantha Spooner 0.00
4 Carasco, Gabriella Deflece 0.00
5 Bam-Ba-Lam, Rayann Reese 25.00
6 Black Label, Lauren Lanza 24.00
7 Czolitude, Kelly Baumgart 0.00
8 I've Been Spotted, Amy Precopio 0.00

Class: 128 - Low/Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roosevelt, Kate Belber 42.00
2 Roadhouse, Kelsey Giorgio 37.00
3 Sportin Life, Devon Winsor 32.00
4 Mcgwire, Audra Conard 0.00
5 Coufla, Kerianne M. Manipole 0.00
6 The Best Man, Gail Rezendes 0.00
7 Pura Vida, Candace Ourisman 0.00
8 Quite Cool, Leeza Antill 23.00

Class: 129 - Low/Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crescendo, Cynthia Giorgio 0.00
2 Nina, Bridget Martell 0.00
3 Roosevelt, Kate Belber 32.00
4 Miller Time, Ashley Miller 0.00
5 Quite Cool, Leeza Antill 26.00
6 Pura Vida, Candace Ourisman 0.00
7 Mcgwire, Audra Conard 0.00
8 The Best Man, Gail Rezendes 0.00

Class: 130 - Low/Pre-Adult Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pura Vida, Candace Ourisman 0.00
2 Sportin Life, Devon Winsor 37.00
3 Mcgwire, Audra Conard 0.00
4 Maid To Perfection, Maureen Gregory 0.00
5 Roosevelt, Kate Belber 26.00
6 Coufla, Kerianne M. Manipole 0.00
7 Roadhouse, Kelsey Giorgio 24.00
8 Crescendo, Cynthia Giorgio 0.00

Class: 131 - Low/Pre-Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sportin Life, Devon Winsor 42.00
2 Mcgwire, Audra Conard 0.00
3 Pura Vida, Candace Ourisman 0.00
4 Nina, Bridget Martell 0.00
5 Quite Cool, Leeza Antill 26.00
6 Crescendo, Cynthia Giorgio 0.00
7 Coufla, Kerianne M. Manipole 0.00
8 The Best Man, Gail Rezendes 0.00

Class: 156 - $1 000 Jr/Am Owner Classic A    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Surprise, Chad Keenum 0.00
2 Belvedere, Nicole Ciervo 0.00
3 Nemesis 11, Julia Zug 0.00
4 Lappeloup, Meghan A. Rohrbaugh Bear 0.00
5 Bella Donna FF, Lexi Dreisbach 0.00
6 Corinthian, Sarah Zungailia 0.00
7 After Party, Annabelle Brown 0.00
8 Caristo, Meghan A. Rohrbaugh Bear 0.00
9 Newsworthy, Samantha Hurley 0.00
10 My Turn, Stacy Wolf 0.00
11 Rose Gold, Paige Bartosh 0.00
12 Amarone, Chad Keenum 0.00

Class: 157 - $500 WIHS/NAL Adult Hunter Classic A    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler 80.00
2 Renaissance, Susannah Raff 64.00
3 Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler 56.00
4 Cassanova, Sandra Goodman 0.00
5 Dí Enzo, Jacqueline Wilson 0.00
6 Permission, Cathy A. Sacher 0.00
7 Better Than Gold, Khaki O'brien 0.00
8 Infatuation, Saundra Hendrickson 0.00
9 Daphne, Jessica A. Feil 0.00
10 Main Line, Shawn Francis 0.00
11 Goliath, Emma Peters 0.00
12 Frontman, Kathryn Kranking 0.00

Class: 158 - $500 WIHS/NAL Child Hunter Classic A    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aladdin, Caroline Childs 80.00
2 Arrow K, Mekenna Scott 0.00
3 Lucas, Sarah Ewing 0.00
4 Royal Ace, Serena Wheaton 0.00
5 Greyta, Meredith Smith 0.00
6 Just To Tell You, Lauren Trexler 32.00
7 Cartagena BD, Genevieve Cullen 0.00
8 Chancellor's Reign, Brandon Chung 0.00
9 Blue Ivy, Rebecca Silver 16.00
10 Amarone, Emma Pacheco 12.00
11 Alba, Reagan Waggoner 0.00
12 Dillon, Caitlin Hogan 4.00

Class: 159 - $500 Pony Hunter Classic A    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rolex, Lauren Reid 80.00
2 Cosmo, Alina Glover 0.00
3 Ontario, Olivia Hershey 0.00
4 Pitch Perfect, Megan Precopio 0.00
5 Brownland's Last Call, Rylan VanCourt 40.00
6 Leon, Payton Flanders 0.00
7 Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart 24.00
8 Powerball, Lauren Reid 0.00
9 Sparkle, Reagan Jarrett 0.00
10 Nominee, Annabella Bozzuto 0.00
11 Up All Night, Rylan VanCourt 8.00
12 En Vogue, Zoey Zheng 0.00

Class: 305 - MHSA Hunt Seat Medal 3'3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aidan Dubin, Cornet's Protokoll 18.00
2 Alexandra Hershfield, Maestro Du Hus 14.00
3 Olivia Brown, Lapis 0.00
4 Melissa Ryan, Sir Winston 10.00
5 Maya Lombardo, Bismarck 9.00
6 Julia Zug, Quentin 0.00
7 Emma Bishop, Stetson 0.00
8 Isabella Bertozzi, North Shore 0.00

Class: 310 - MHSA Gittings Horsemanship 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Giorgio, Clarissimo 5.00
2 Caroline Childs, Aladdin 3.00
3 Aidan Dubin, Cornet's Protokoll 2.00
4 Alexandra Hershfield, Maestro Du Hus 1.00
5 Serena Wheaton, Royal Ace 0.00
6 Emma Pacheco, Amarone 0.00
7 Caitlin Hogan, Dillon 0.00
8 Ryleigh Crisafulli, Camelot 0.00

Class: 314 - MHSA Hunt Seat On Ponies 2'3 2'6 2'9    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin Morera, Stole The Show 15.00
2 Caroline Hoover, Be Mine 11.00
3 Maleri Youmans, Jamrock 0.00
4 Julia Furst, Beau Crevan 0.00
5 Payton Flanders, Bare Necessities 6.00

Class: 315 - MHSA Adult Amateur Medal 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Susannah Raff, Renaissance 19.00
2 Lydia Kikolski, Mistah Right 15.00
3 Amelia Lucas, Valentina 13.00
4 Jacqueline Wilson, Dí Enzo 11.00
5 Ashley Schoen, Bliksem 10.00
6 Parrisa Anvari, Arisen 0.00
7 Carolyn Van Houten, Varsity 0.00

Class: 318 - MHSA Children's Pony Medal 2' 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maia Buck, Check Me Out 0.00
2 Emma Wagner, Red Sky At Night 0.00
3 Gianna Chadwick, Stoneledge Coralea 11.00
4 Taylor Ward, By The Bay 9.00
5 Emma Foss, Seabastian 0.00
6 Kylie Reynolds, All Good 7.50

Provided by OrgPro


Top