Swan Lake February National

Swan Lake Stables

February 14 - 16, 2020


Medium Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Color Me Happy Ashley Garrido 44.40
Large Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion By Jove Ella Doerr 66.00
Reserve Aspire Ella Frank 39.60
Large Childrens Pony Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Tristan Silver Dollar Lilly Paquette 66.00
Reserve Rowan Oaks Butterfly Blue Dena Radosevic 0.00
Childrens Hunter-Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Donjiro Mary Bast 70.00
Adult Amateur-Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Renaissance Susannah Raff 68.00
Adult Amateur-Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Pinch Hit Patricia D Schindler 66.00
Reserve Glyndon Patricia D Schindler 39.60

Class: 16 - Performance Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
2 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 32.00
3 FERGUS, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
4 MERLOT, Christine Fiore 0.00
5 Valrhona, Jake Wymard 21.00
6 Southern Avenue, Kelsi Peterson 20.00
7 BELVEDERE, Kim Buzby 0.00

Class: 17 - Performance Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELVEDERE, Kim Buzby 0.00
2 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
3 MERLOT, Christine Fiore 0.00
4 Valrhona, Jake Wymard 21.00
5 Southern Avenue, Kelsi Peterson 20.00
6 FERGUS, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00

Class: 18 - Performance Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELVEDERE, Kim Buzby 0.00
2 MERLOT, Christine Fiore 0.00
3 Southern Avenue, Kelsi Peterson 25.00
4 FERGUS, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
5 Valrhona, Jake Wymard 19.00

Class: 20 - Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MERLOT, Christine Fiore 0.00
2 FERGUS, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
3 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00

Class: 31 - Green Hunter 3'3 /3'6 /3'9 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIZZY GZ, Kim Buzby 0.00
2 Valrhona, Jake Wymard 29.00
3 IN TUNE, Mary Bast 0.00
4 PERMISSION, Kim Buzby 0.00

Class: 32 - Green Hunter 3'3 /3'6 /3'9 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIZZY GZ, Kim Buzby 0.00
2 PERMISSION, Kim Buzby 0.00
3 Valrhona, Jake Wymard 24.00
4 IN TUNE, Mary Bast 0.00

Class: 33 - Green Hunter 3'3 /3'6 /3'9 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DIZZY GZ, Kim Buzby 0.00
2 PERMISSION, Kim Buzby 0.00
3 Valrhona, Jake Wymard 24.00
4 IN TUNE, Mary Bast 0.00

Class: 35 - Green Hunter 3'3 /3'6 /3'9 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PERMISSION, Kim Buzby 0.00
2 IN TUNE, Mary Bast 0.00
3 DIZZY GZ, Kim Buzby 0.00
4 Valrhona, Jake Wymard 19.00

Class: 36 - Green Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOLEIL, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
2 I CANDY FF, Jake Wymard 0.00
3 FOOL'S HILL, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
4 ON POINT, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
5 Sterling Square, Kelsi Peterson 22.00
6 JUST CHECKIN, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
7 INEVITABLE, Mary Bast 0.00
8 EWSZ Leonora, Christine Fiore 19.00

Class: 37 - Green Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST CHECKIN, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
2 SOLEIL, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
3 ON POINT, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
4 I CANDY FF, Jake Wymard 0.00
5 FOOL'S HILL, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
6 Sterling Square, Kelsi Peterson 21.00
7 EWSZ Leonora, Christine Fiore 20.00
8 INEVITABLE, Mary Bast 0.00

Class: 38 - Green Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOOL'S HILL, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
2 ON POINT, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
3 Sterling Square, Kelsi Peterson 28.00
4 I CANDY FF, Jake Wymard 0.00
5 SOLEIL, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
6 EWSZ Leonora, Christine Fiore 21.00
7 JUST CHECKIN, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
8 INEVITABLE, Mary Bast 0.00

Class: 40 - Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOLEIL, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
2 I CANDY FF, Jake Wymard 0.00
3 ON POINT, Jane W. Gaston 0.00
4 JUST CHECKIN, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
5 FOOL'S HILL, Catherine D. Ellis 0.00
6 Sterling Square, Kelsi Peterson 21.00
7 INEVITABLE, Mary Bast 0.00
8 EWSZ Leonora, Christine Fiore 19.00

Class: 41 - Amateur Owner Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELVEDERE, Nicole Ciervo 0.00
2 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
3 Star Attraction, Courtney Morton 26.00
4 Same Page, Laura Gross 21.00
5 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 20.00
6 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 19.00

Class: 42 - Amateur Owner Hunter O/F 1st Rd Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELVEDERE, Nicole Ciervo 0.00
2 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
3 Star Attraction, Courtney Morton 26.00
4 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 21.00
5 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 20.00
6 Same Page, Laura Gross 19.00

Class: 43 - Amateur Owner Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
2 BELVEDERE, Nicole Ciervo 0.00
3 Same Page, Laura Gross 26.00
4 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 21.00
5 Star Attraction, Courtney Morton 20.00
6 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 19.00

Class: 44 - Amateur Owner Handy Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELVEDERE, Nicole Ciervo 0.00
2 Star Attraction, Courtney Morton 31.00
3 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
4 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 21.00
5 Same Page, Laura Gross 20.00
6 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 19.00

Class: 45 - Amateur Owner Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Same Page, Laura Gross 36.00
2 Star Attraction, Courtney Morton 31.00
3 BELVEDERE, Nicole Ciervo 0.00
4 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
5 Beau Bichon, Caroline Warren 20.00
6 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 19.00

Class: 75 - Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PIZZAZZ, Kathleen Degenova 0.00
2 Tanglewood, Ava Mowery 0.00
3 CORINTHIAN, Sarah Zungailia 0.00
4 HUINEN, McKenna Gooden 0.00
5 TESTIMONY, Delani Smith 0.00

Class: 76 - Junior Hunter O/F 1st Rd Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORINTHIAN, Sarah Zungailia 0.00
2 TESTIMONY, Delani Smith 0.00
3 Tanglewood, Ava Mowery 0.00
4 HUINEN, McKenna Gooden 0.00

Class: 77 - Junior Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PIZZAZZ, Kathleen Degenova 0.00
2 Tanglewood, Ava Mowery 0.00
3 CORINTHIAN, Sarah Zungailia 0.00
4 HUINEN, McKenna Gooden 0.00
5 TESTIMONY, Delani Smith 0.00

Class: 78 - Junior Handy Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORINTHIAN, Sarah Zungailia 0.00
2 PIZZAZZ, Kathleen Degenova 0.00
3 Tanglewood, Ava Mowery 0.00
4 HUINEN, McKenna Gooden 0.00
5 TESTIMONY, Delani Smith 0.00

Class: 79 - Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TESTIMONY, Delani Smith 0.00
2 PIZZAZZ, Kathleen Degenova 0.00
3 Tanglewood, Ava Mowery 0.00
4 CORINTHIAN, Sarah Zungailia 0.00
5 HUINEN, McKenna Gooden 0.00

Class: 80 - Large Pony Hunter Conformation 3' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 By Jove, Ella Doerr 33.00
2 Aspire, Ella Frank 28.00
3 Blu Me A Kiss, Ashley Garrido 23.00

Class: 81 - Large Pony Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 By Jove, Ella Doerr 33.00
2 Aspire, Ella Frank 28.00

Class: 82 - Large Pony Hunter 3' O/F 1st Rd Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 By Jove, Ella Doerr 33.00
2 Blu Me A Kiss, Ashley Garrido 28.00
3 Aspire, Ella Frank 23.00

Class: 83 - Large Pony Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aspire, Ella Frank 33.00
2 Blu Me A Kiss, Ashley Garrido 28.00
3 By Jove, Ella Doerr 23.00

Class: 85 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 Conformation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY MANE SQUEEZE, Jamison Lile 0.00
2 Color Me Happy, Ashley Garrido 32.00
3 Grey's Anatomy, Kaylee Garrido 27.00
4 RIVER BOAT BLUES, Adaline Machado 0.00
5 THIRD TIMEíS THE CHARM, Ella Thornton 0.00
6 GLENHAVEN PICK ME, Audrey Frigerio 0.00
7 Gayfields The Blonde, Angela Edelson 0.00

Class: 86 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Color Me Happy, Ashley Garrido 37.00
2 GLENHAVEN PICK ME, Audrey Frigerio 0.00
3 Gayfields The Blonde, Angela Edelson 0.00
4 THIRD TIMEíS THE CHARM, Ella Thornton 0.00
5 RIVER BOAT BLUES, Adaline Machado 0.00
6 MY MANE SQUEEZE, Jamison Lile 0.00
7 Grey's Anatomy, Kaylee Garrido 19.00

Class: 87 - Medium Pony Hunter 2'6 O/F 1st Rd Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY MANE SQUEEZE, Jamison Lile 0.00
2 Gayfields The Blonde, Angela Edelson 0.00
3 RIVER BOAT BLUES, Adaline Machado 0.00
4 Color Me Happy, Ashley Garrido 22.00
5 Grey's Anatomy, Kaylee Garrido 21.00
6 GLENHAVEN PICK ME, Audrey Frigerio 0.00
7 THIRD TIMEíS THE CHARM, Ella Thornton 0.00

Class: 88 - Medium Pony 2'6 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY MANE SQUEEZE, Jamison Lile 0.00
2 Gayfields The Blonde, Angela Edelson 0.00
3 Grey's Anatomy, Kaylee Garrido 27.00
4 GLENHAVEN PICK ME, Audrey Frigerio 0.00
5 RIVER BOAT BLUES, Adaline Machado 0.00
6 Color Me Happy, Ashley Garrido 20.00
7 THIRD TIMEíS THE CHARM, Ella Thornton 0.00

Class: 89 - Medium Pony Hunter Model    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RIVER BOAT BLUES, Adaline Machado 0.00
2 Gayfields The Blonde, Angela Edelson 0.00
3 MY MANE SQUEEZE, Jamison Lile 0.00
4 Color Me Happy, Ashley Garrido 22.00
5 Grey's Anatomy, Kaylee Garrido 21.00
6 THIRD TIMEíS THE CHARM, Ella Thornton 0.00
7 GLENHAVEN PICK ME, Audrey Frigerio 0.00

Class: 110 - Children's Hunter Horse 14U 3' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GREYTA, Meredith Smith 0.00
2 HIGH ON ACADIA, Alina Sweeney 0.00
3 Closing Time, Taylor Fallon 0.00

Class: 111 - Children's Hunter Horse 14U 3' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GREYTA, Meredith Smith 0.00
2 HIGH ON ACADIA, Alina Sweeney 0.00

Class: 112 - Children's Hunter Horse 14U 3' O/F 1st Rd Classi    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GREYTA, Meredith Smith 0.00
2 Closing Time, Taylor Fallon 0.00
3 HIGH ON ACADIA, Alina Sweeney 0.00

Class: 113 - Children's Hunter Horse 14U 3' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GREYTA, Meredith Smith 0.00
2 Closing Time, Taylor Fallon 0.00
3 HIGH ON ACADIA, Alina Sweeney 0.00

Class: 114 - Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 3' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donjiro, Melinda Harding 35.00
2 BULL ENSIGN, Nicole Marquis 0.00
3 CANADIAN CLUB, Mikayla Isbell 0.00
4 Count Me In, Emily Batty 0.00
5 Rockstar Lady, Penelope Dick 19.00

Class: 115 - Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 3' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donjiro, Melinda Harding 35.00
2 Count Me In, Emily Batty 0.00
3 Rockstar Lady, Penelope Dick 25.00
4 CANADIAN CLUB, Mikayla Isbell 0.00
5 BULL ENSIGN, Nicole Marquis 0.00

Class: 116 - Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 3' O/F 1st Rd Clas    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donjiro, Melinda Harding 35.00
2 CANADIAN CLUB, Mikayla Isbell 0.00
3 Rockstar Lady, Penelope Dick 25.00
4 BULL ENSIGN, Nicole Marquis 0.00
5 Count Me In, Emily Batty 0.00

Class: 117 - Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 3' U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donjiro, Melinda Harding 35.00
2 Rockstar Lady, Penelope Dick 30.00
3 CANADIAN CLUB, Mikayla Isbell 0.00
4 Count Me In, Emily Batty 0.00
5 BULL ENSIGN, Nicole Marquis 0.00

Class: 122 - Large Children's Hunter Pony 2'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tristan Silver Dollar, Lilly Paquette 33.00
2 Rowan Oaks Butterfly Blue, Madeline Radosevic 0.00
3 TRONíS LEGACY, Sophia Jones 0.00

Class: 123 - Large Children's Hunter Pony 2'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rowan Oaks Butterfly Blue, Madeline Radosevic 0.00
2 Tristan Silver Dollar, Lilly Paquette 28.00
3 TRONíS LEGACY, Sophia Jones 0.00

Class: 124 - Large Children's Hunter Pony 2'6 O/F 1st Rd Cla    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tristan Silver Dollar, Lilly Paquette 33.00
2 Rowan Oaks Butterfly Blue, Madeline Radosevic 0.00
3 TRONíS LEGACY, Sophia Jones 0.00

Class: 125 - Large Children's Hunter Pony 2'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRONíS LEGACY, Sophia Jones 0.00
2 Tristan Silver Dollar, Lilly Paquette 28.00
3 Rowan Oaks Butterfly Blue, Madeline Radosevic 0.00

Class: 126 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ADMIRATION, Jill D'adamo 0.00
2 Renaissance, Susannah Raff 29.00
3 COCOVINA, Brianna Cicero 0.00
4 FERGUS, Madison Busey 0.00

Class: 127 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Renaissance, Susannah Raff 34.00
2 FERGUS, Madison Busey 0.00
3 COCOVINA, Brianna Cicero 0.00
4 ADMIRATION, Jill D'adamo 0.00

Class: 128 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3' O/F 1st Rd Classic    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Renaissance, Susannah Raff 34.00
2 FERGUS, Madison Busey 0.00
3 COCOVINA, Brianna Cicero 0.00
4 ADMIRATION, Jill D'adamo 0.00

Class: 129 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Renaissance, Susannah Raff 34.00
2 FERGUS, Madison Busey 0.00
3 ADMIRATION, Jill D'adamo 0.00
4 COCOVINA, Brianna Cicero 0.00

Class: 130 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ 3' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler 33.00
2 Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler 28.00
3 WHESTBROOK, Amanda Gooden 0.00

Class: 131 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ 3' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler 33.00
2 Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler 28.00
3 WHESTBROOK, Amanda Gooden 0.00

Class: 132 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ 3' O/F 1st Rd Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler 33.00
2 Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler 28.00
3 WHESTBROOK, Amanda Gooden 0.00

Class: 133 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36+ 3' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHESTBROOK, Amanda Gooden 0.00
2 Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler 28.00
3 Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler 23.00

Class: 162 - Pre Children's Hunter O/F (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLD, Kathryn Gooden 0.00
2 VALYRIAN STEEL, Zoe Duvall 0.00
3 CODACHROME, Elizabeth Lile 0.00
4 CASSIANA, Arielle Bunce 0.00

Class: 163 - Pre Children's Hunter O/F (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSIANA, Arielle Bunce 0.00
2 CODACHROME, Elizabeth Lile 0.00
3 GOLD, Kathryn Gooden 0.00
4 VALYRIAN STEEL, Zoe Duvall 0.00

Class: 164 - Pre Children's Hunter O/F 1st Rd C (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSIANA, Arielle Bunce 0.00
2 GOLD, Kathryn Gooden 0.00
3 CODACHROME, Elizabeth Lile 0.00
4 VALYRIAN STEEL, Zoe Duvall 0.00

Class: 165 - Pre Children's Hunter U/S (Combined)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CODACHROME, Elizabeth Lile 0.00
2 GOLD, Kathryn Gooden 0.00
3 CASSIANA, Arielle Bunce 0.00
4 VALYRIAN STEEL, Zoe Duvall 0.00

Class: 166 - Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUAID, Jane Van Allen 0.00
2 TOP TONIC, Ami Cisney 0.00
3 AIRBORNE, Nicole Wilson 0.00

Class: 167 - Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOP TONIC, Ami Cisney 0.00
2 QUAID, Jane Van Allen 0.00
3 AIRBORNE, Nicole Wilson 0.00

Class: 168 - Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 O/F 1st Rd Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUAID, Jane Van Allen 0.00
2 AIRBORNE, Nicole Wilson 0.00
3 TOP TONIC, Ami Cisney 0.00

Class: 169 - Pre Adult Hunter 2'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUAID, Jane Van Allen 0.00
2 TOP TONIC, Ami Cisney 0.00
3 AIRBORNE, Nicole Wilson 0.00

Class: 400 - $1000 Junior A/O Hunter Classic A 3'3 /3'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELVEDERE, Nicole Ciervo 0.00
2 Star Attraction, Courtney Morton 64.00
3 PIZZAZZ, Kathleen Degenova 0.00
4 CORINTHIAN, Sarah Zungailia 0.00
5 UPCOUNTRY PISANI, Madison Busey 0.00
6 Fiorello FF, Madelyn Lowe 32.00
7 Same Page, Laura Gross 24.00

Class: 402 - NAL/WIHS/M&S Childrens/Adult Hunter Classic A    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pinch Hit, Patricia D Schindler 80.00
2 GREYTA, Meredith Smith 0.00
3 Renaissance, Susannah Raff 56.00
4 Donjiro, Melinda Harding 48.00
5 Glyndon, Patricia D Schindler 40.00
6 Closing Time, Taylor Fallon 0.00
7 ADMIRATION, Jill D'adamo 0.00
8 BULL ENSIGN, Nicole Marquis 0.00
9 Count Me In, Emily Batty 0.00
10 CANADIAN CLUB, Mikayla Isbell 0.00

Class: 403 - $500 Pony Hunter Classic A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY MANE SQUEEZE, Jamison Lile 0.00
2 By Jove, Ella Doerr 64.00
3 Color Me Happy, Ashley Garrido 56.00
4 RIVER BOAT BLUES, Adaline Machado 0.00
5 GLENHAVEN PICK ME, Audrey Frigerio 0.00
6 THIRD TIMEíS THE CHARM, Ella Thornton 0.00
7 Aspire, Ella Frank 24.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top