Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Picturesque | Kacy Baumgart | 44.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Highlands Ashton | Nathalie Williams | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Jem's Tucker | Audrey Quinn | 66.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Q-Bella | Kelsey Campbell | 76.00 | |
Reserve | North Coast | Kellsey Stern | 45.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | Bellino | Kate O'Brien | 39.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Antares | Martine Hartogensis | 72.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FALCON, Kathryn Sanders | 0.00 | |
2 | Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse | 36.00 | |
3 | WHITNY, Glenna K. Pritzlaff | 0.00 | |
4 | TRY IT AGAIN, Samantha Schiff | 0.00 | |
5 | Taboo, Annie Jones | 0.00 | |
6 | COHIBA, Kaylen Ann Schwartz | 0.00 | |
7 | Cailler, Katie Caruthers | 0.00 | |
8 | DESTINATION, Taylor Harvey | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WHITNY, Glenna K. Pritzlaff | 0.00 | |
2 | Taboo, Annie Jones | 0.00 | |
3 | COHIBA, Kaylen Ann Schwartz | 0.00 | |
4 | Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse | 26.00 | |
5 | FALCON, Kathryn Sanders | 0.00 | |
6 | TRY IT AGAIN, Samantha Schiff | 0.00 | |
7 | SANSIBAR, Katie Caruthers | 0.00 | |
8 | EXPRESSIVE, Kaylen Ann Schwartz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DESTINATION, Taylor Harvey | 0.00 | |
2 | WHITNY, Glenna K. Pritzlaff | 0.00 | |
3 | FALCON, Kathryn Sanders | 0.00 | |
4 | Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse | 26.00 | |
5 | Taboo, Annie Jones | 0.00 | |
6 | SANSIBAR, Katie Caruthers | 0.00 | |
7 | EXPRESSIVE, Kaylen Ann Schwartz | 0.00 | |
8 | TRY IT AGAIN, Samantha Schiff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SCOOTER, Sarah E. Turner | 0.00 | |
2 | C'MON CARMEN, Stephanie A. Guerlain | 0.00 | |
3 | BACHELOR #2, Vanessa Langkos | 0.00 | |
4 | SWAGGER, Alex Johnson | 0.00 | |
5 | WILCO, James Mckinley | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SCOOTER, Sarah E. Turner | 0.00 | |
2 | SWAGGER, Alex Johnson | 0.00 | |
3 | BACHELOR #2, Vanessa Langkos | 0.00 | |
4 | WILCO, James Mckinley | 0.00 | |
5 | C'MON CARMEN, Stephanie A. Guerlain | 0.00 | |
6 | Catalyst, Isabelle Baldwin | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SWAGGER, Alex Johnson | 0.00 | |
2 | C'MON CARMEN, Stephanie A. Guerlain | 0.00 | |
3 | SCOOTER, Sarah E. Turner | 0.00 | |
4 | WILCO, James Mckinley | 0.00 | |
5 | Catalyst, Isabelle Baldwin | 20.00 | |
6 | BACHELOR #2, Vanessa Langkos | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | North Coast, Kellsey Stern | 38.00 | |
2 | Q-Bella, Abby Cole | 33.00 | |
3 | DUBAI, Tillie Hall | 0.00 | |
4 | EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick | 0.00 | |
5 | On Your Mark, Abby Cole | 22.00 | |
6 | Aspire, Ali O'Brien | 21.00 | |
7 | Titanium Z, Skylar Boehm | 20.00 | |
8 | CALEDONIA, Mj Ray | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Q-Bella, Abby Cole | 38.00 | |
2 | North Coast, Kellsey Stern | 33.00 | |
3 | DUBAI, Tillie Hall | 0.00 | |
4 | Titanium Z, Skylar Boehm | 23.00 | |
5 | On Your Mark, Abby Cole | 22.00 | |
6 | EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick | 0.00 | |
7 | CALEDONIA, Mj Ray | 0.00 | |
8 | Aspire, Ali O'Brien | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | On Your Mark, Abby Cole | 38.00 | |
2 | Q-Bella, Abby Cole | 33.00 | |
3 | DUBAI, Tillie Hall | 0.00 | |
4 | North Coast, Kellsey Stern | 23.00 | |
5 | Aspire, Ali O'Brien | 22.00 | |
6 | EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick | 0.00 | |
7 | Titanium Z, Skylar Boehm | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DUTCH BOY, Olivia Batten | 0.00 | |
2 | CASALLINA, Phoebe Somohano | 0.00 | |
3 | Bellino, Kate O'Brien | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DUTCH BOY, Olivia Batten | 0.00 | |
2 | Bellino, Kate O'Brien | 28.00 | |
3 | CASALLINA, Phoebe Somohano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DUTCH BOY, Olivia Batten | 0.00 | |
2 | Bellino, Kate O'Brien | 28.00 | |
3 | CASALLINA, Phoebe Somohano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart | 37.00 | |
2 | Gayfields The Blonde, Angela Edelson | 0.00 | |
3 | BENLEA SWIZZLESTICK, Katherine Young | 0.00 | |
4 | GAYFIELDS AMERICAN IDOL, Tristan Myers | 0.00 | |
5 | BLUE PARIS, Meghan Murray | 0.00 | |
6 | SMALLWOOD SPLASH, Jessica Gulden | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SMALLWOOD SPLASH, Jessica Gulden | 0.00 | |
2 | Gayfields The Blonde, Angela Edelson | 0.00 | |
3 | Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart | 27.00 | |
4 | BENLEA SWIZZLESTICK, Katherine Young | 0.00 | |
5 | Heaven Sent, Vivienne Noel | 0.00 | |
6 | BLUE PARIS, Meghan Murray | 0.00 | |
7 | GAYFIELDS AMERICAN IDOL, Tristan Myers | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Heaven Sent, Vivienne Noel | 0.00 | |
2 | Gayfields The Blonde, Angela Edelson | 0.00 | |
3 | GAYFIELDS AMERICAN IDOL, Tristan Myers | 0.00 | |
4 | SMALLWOOD SPLASH, Jessica Gulden | 0.00 | |
5 | BLUE PARIS, Meghan Murray | 0.00 | |
6 | BENLEA SWIZZLESTICK, Katherine Young | 0.00 | |
7 | Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Heaven Sent, Vivienne Noel | 0.00 | |
2 | Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart | 32.00 | |
3 | SMALLWOOD SPLASH, Jessica Gulden | 0.00 | |
4 | GAYFIELDS AMERICAN IDOL, Tristan Myers | 0.00 | |
5 | BENLEA SWIZZLESTICK, Katherine Young | 0.00 | |
6 | Gayfields The Blonde, Angela Edelson | 0.00 | |
7 | BLUE PARIS, Meghan Murray | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Highlands Ashton, Nathalie Williams | 0.00 | |
2 | PICCADILLY BLUES, Elisabeth Collins | 0.00 | |
3 | Eclipse, Addison Bzdak | 0.00 | |
4 | BONUS POINTS, Nia Guinan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PICCADILLY BLUES, Elisabeth Collins | 0.00 | |
2 | Eclipse, Addison Bzdak | 0.00 | |
3 | Highlands Ashton, Nathalie Williams | 0.00 | |
4 | BONUS POINTS, Nia Guinan | 0.00 | |
5 | COMING UP GOLD, Jocelyn Flannery | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PICCADILLY BLUES, Elisabeth Collins | 0.00 | |
2 | BONUS POINTS, Nia Guinan | 0.00 | |
3 | Eclipse, Addison Bzdak | 0.00 | |
4 | Highlands Ashton, Nathalie Williams | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PICCADILLY BLUES, Elisabeth Collins | 0.00 | |
2 | BONUS POINTS, Nia Guinan | 0.00 | |
3 | COMING UP GOLD, Jocelyn Flannery | 0.00 | |
4 | Highlands Ashton, Nathalie Williams | 0.00 | |
5 | Eclipse, Addison Bzdak | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney Callagy, ATOKA | 0.00 | |
2 | Shannon Maguire, MONOPOLY | 3.00 | |
3 | Natalie Wasson, Cronos Du Leon | 2.00 | |
4 | Skylar Boehm, Titanium Z | 1.00 | |
5 | Kate O'Brien, Colbolt | 0.00 | |
6 | Ellie Dupuis, LMALDO | 0.00 | |
7 | Kayla Wolfe, Cyrano | 0.00 | |
8 | Abby Cole, On Your Mark | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | UNCATCHABLE, Olivia Batten | 0.00 | |
2 | LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Eddyn Molden | 0.00 | |
3 | RIVER OF DREAMS, Meghan Murray | 0.00 | |
4 | WYNNBROOK ROSE POINT, Eddyn Molden | 0.00 | |
5 | PICTURESQUE HIGH FASHION, Corinne Schilling | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Eddyn Molden | 0.00 | |
2 | UNCATCHABLE, Olivia Batten | 0.00 | |
3 | WYNNBROOK ROSE POINT, Eddyn Molden | 0.00 | |
4 | RIVER OF DREAMS, Meghan Murray | 0.00 | |
5 | PICTURESQUE HIGH FASHION, Corinne Schilling | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Eddyn Molden | 0.00 | |
2 | WYNNBROOK ROSE POINT, Eddyn Molden | 0.00 | |
3 | RIVER OF DREAMS, Meghan Murray | 0.00 | |
4 | PICTURESQUE HIGH FASHION, Corinne Schilling | 0.00 | |
5 | UNCATCHABLE, Olivia Batten | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WYNNBROOK ROSE POINT, Eddyn Molden | 0.00 | |
2 | UNCATCHABLE, Olivia Batten | 0.00 | |
3 | LAPINWOOD STORYTELLER, Anna Claire Carmichael | 0.00 | |
4 | PICTURESQUE HIGH FASHION, Corinne Schilling | 0.00 | |
5 | RIVER OF DREAMS, Meghan Murray | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Moulton, ADRIANO | 20.00 | |
2 | Shannon Maguire, MONOPOLY | 16.00 | |
3 | Ellie Dupuis, LMALDO | 0.00 | |
4 | Laila Latifi, PLAYBOOK | 0.00 | |
5 | Kayla Wolfe, Cyrano | 11.00 | |
6 | Natalie Wasson, Cronos Du Leon | 10.50 | |
7 | Avery Valentine, CALVIN KLEIN | 0.00 | |
8 | Kate Dixon, ALL THE RIGHT MOVES | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SURF'S UP, Mj Ray | 0.00 | |
2 | Jem's Tucker, Audrey Quinn | 28.00 | |
3 | (AFONWEN RIHANNA) STEEL YOUR H, Mary Young | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jem's Tucker, Audrey Quinn | 33.00 | |
2 | SURF'S UP, Mj Ray | 0.00 | |
3 | (AFONWEN RIHANNA) STEEL YOUR H, Mary Young | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jem's Tucker, Audrey Quinn | 33.00 | |
2 | SURF'S UP, Mj Ray | 0.00 | |
3 | (AFONWEN RIHANNA) STEEL YOUR H, Mary Young | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WILCO, James Mckinley | 0.00 | |
2 | Taboo, Annie Jones | 0.00 | |
3 | SWAGGER, Alex Johnson | 0.00 | |
4 | WHITNY, Glenna K. Pritzlaff | 0.00 | |
5 | FALCON, Kathryn Sanders | 0.00 | |
6 | BACHELOR #2, Vanessa Langkos | 0.00 | |
7 | Suit and Tie, Alyse Howse | 24.00 | |
8 | TRY IT AGAIN, Samantha Schiff | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | North Coast, Kellsey Stern | 80.00 | |
2 | Q-Bella, Abby Cole | 64.00 | |
3 | DUBAI, Tillie Hall | 0.00 | |
4 | Titanium Z, Skylar Boehm | 48.00 | |
5 | EMERALD CITY, Samantha Jurick | 0.00 | |
6 | On Your Mark, Abby Cole | 32.00 | |
7 | Bellino, Kate O'Brien | 24.00 | |
8 | CALEDONIA, Mj Ray | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Antares, Martine Hartogensis | 36.00 | |
2 | ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
3 | CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin | 0.00 | |
4 | Wistful, Stacey McFadden | 21.00 | |
5 | Topgallant, Helen Lohr | 20.00 | |
6 | EMBASSY, Abigail Best | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
2 | Antares, Martine Hartogensis | 31.00 | |
3 | Topgallant, Helen Lohr | 26.00 | |
4 | CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin | 0.00 | |
5 | EMBASSY, Abigail Best | 0.00 | |
6 | Wistful, Stacey McFadden | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
2 | Topgallant, Helen Lohr | 31.00 | |
3 | CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin | 0.00 | |
4 | Antares, Martine Hartogensis | 21.00 | |
5 | Wistful, Stacey McFadden | 20.00 | |
6 | EMBASSY, Abigail Best | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wistful, Stacey McFadden | 36.00 | |
2 | Antares, Martine Hartogensis | 31.00 | |
3 | CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin | 0.00 | |
4 | EMBASSY, Abigail Best | 0.00 | |
5 | Topgallant, Helen Lohr | 20.00 | |
6 | ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Antares, Martine Hartogensis | 36.00 | |
2 | ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
3 | CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin | 0.00 | |
4 | Topgallant, Helen Lohr | 21.00 | |
5 | EMBASSY, Abigail Best | 0.00 | |
6 | Wistful, Stacey McFadden | 19.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ATOKA, Sydney Callagy | 0.00 | |
2 | BRIGHTSIDE, Ellie Dupuis | 0.00 | |
3 | PLAYBOOK, Laila Latifi | 0.00 | |
4 | ALL THE RIGHT MOVES, Kate Dixon | 0.00 | |
5 | Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe | 22.00 | |
6 | Colbolt, Kate O'Brien | 21.00 | |
7 | Cyrano, Kayla Wolfe | 20.00 | |
8 | PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALL THE RIGHT MOVES, Kate Dixon | 0.00 | |
2 | BRIGHTSIDE, Ellie Dupuis | 0.00 | |
3 | ATOKA, Sydney Callagy | 0.00 | |
4 | PLAYBOOK, Laila Latifi | 0.00 | |
5 | Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe | 22.00 | |
6 | Colbolt, Kate O'Brien | 21.00 | |
7 | Cyrano, Kayla Wolfe | 20.00 | |
8 | PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRIGHTSIDE, Ellie Dupuis | 0.00 | |
2 | PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis | 0.00 | |
3 | Cyrano, Kayla Wolfe | 28.00 | |
4 | PLAYBOOK, Laila Latifi | 0.00 | |
5 | ATOKA, Sydney Callagy | 0.00 | |
6 | Colbolt, Kate O'Brien | 21.00 | |
7 | Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe | 20.00 | |
8 | ALL THE RIGHT MOVES, Kate Dixon | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BRIGHTSIDE, Ellie Dupuis | 0.00 | |
2 | ALL THE RIGHT MOVES, Kate Dixon | 0.00 | |
3 | Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe | 28.00 | |
4 | Colbolt, Kate O'Brien | 23.00 | |
5 | PLAYBOOK, Laila Latifi | 0.00 | |
6 | Cyrano, Kayla Wolfe | 21.00 | |
7 | ATOKA, Sydney Callagy | 0.00 | |
8 | PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cyrano, Kayla Wolfe | 38.00 | |
2 | ALL THE RIGHT MOVES, Kate Dixon | 0.00 | |
3 | Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe | 28.00 | |
4 | ATOKA, Sydney Callagy | 0.00 | |
5 | PLAYBOOK, Laila Latifi | 0.00 | |
6 | Colbolt, Kate O'Brien | 21.00 | |
7 | BRIGHTSIDE, Ellie Dupuis | 0.00 | |
8 | PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROLAND PARK, Dudley W. Macfarlane | 0.00 | |
2 | Antares, Martine Hartogensis | 64.00 | |
3 | Topgallant, Helen Lohr | 56.00 | |
4 | CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin | 0.00 | |
5 | EMBASSY, Abigail Best | 0.00 | |
6 | Wistful, Stacey L. Mc Fadden | 32.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALL THE RIGHT MOVES, Kate Dixon | 0.00 | |
2 | BRIGHTSIDE, Ellie Dupuis | 0.00 | |
3 | Sobri-K, Kayla Wolfe | 56.00 | |
4 | PLAYBOOK, Laila Latifi | 0.00 | |
5 | ATOKA, Sydney Callagy | 0.00 | |
6 | Cyrano, Kayla Wolfe | 32.00 | |
7 | PAPER TRAIL, Ellie Dupuis | 0.00 | |
8 | Colbolt, Kate O'Brien | 20.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SMALLWOOD SPLASH, Jessica Gulden | 0.00 | |
2 | Picturesque, Kacy Baumgart | 64.00 | |
3 | Gayfields The Blonde, Angela Edelson | 0.00 | |
4 | PICCADILLY BLUES, Elisabeth Collins | 0.00 | |
5 | BENLEA SWIZZLESTICK, Katherine Young | 0.00 | |
6 | Heaven Sent, Vivienne Noel | 0.00 | |
7 | BONUS POINTS, Nia Guinan | 0.00 | |
8 | Eclipse, Addison Bzdak | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CANDYMAN, Kasey Evans | 0.00 | |
2 | CRAFTSMAN, Ashley B. Holsinger | 0.00 | |
3 | Wistful, Stacey McFadden | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CRAFTSMAN, Ashley B. Holsinger | 0.00 | |
2 | CANDYMAN, Kasey Evans | 0.00 | |
3 | Wistful, Stacey McFadden | 23.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CRAFTSMAN, Reynolds Martin | 0.00 | |
2 | CANDYMAN, Kasey Evans | 0.00 | |
3 | Wistful, Stacey McFadden | 23.00 |